2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 103
9 Brian Owen {University}                                                                           1. 9 Brian Owen (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10 Nick Cambron (CVAL)
                                    -1|9 Brian Owen (UNIV)                                          3. 9 Tanner Teeples (CVAL)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 9 Phillip Smith (MEAD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 Mark Whipple (GONZ)
                                                            |9 Brian Owen (UNIV)                    6. 11 Jordan Reese (FERR)
9 Dylan Morgan {Ferris}                                 -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:55         |                 
                                    -2|9 Dylan Morgan (FERR)|                     |
9 Jacob Schmidt {Rogers}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :17                                |
                                                                                  |9 Brian Owen (UNIV)  
11 Jordan Reese {Ferris}                                                      -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 3:38         |
                                    -3|9 Justin Scott (MTSP)                      |                     |
9 Justin Scott {Mt. Spokane}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-9              |                     |                     |
                                                            |Phillip Smith (MEAD) |                     |
BYE                                                     -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:32                               |
                                    -4|Phillip Smith (MEAD) |                                           |
9 Phillip Smith {Mead}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  9 Brian Owen (UNIV)  
10 Nick Cambron {Central Valley}                                                                    -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 2:32
                                    -5|Nick Cambron (CVAL)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Nick Cambron (CVAL)                        |
12 Mark Whipple {Gonzaga}                               -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 5:45         |                     |
                                    -6|A Bodenstein (LCLK)  |                     |                     |
10 A Bodenstein {Lewis&Clark}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:12                               |                     |
                                                                                  |Nick Cambron (CVAL)  |
9 Jake Anderson {Mead}                                                        -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-2               
                                    -7|Jake Anderson (MEAD)                       |
9 Anthony Sheets {Rogers}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:51         |                     |
                                                            |Tanner Teeples (CVAL)|
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall :53          
                                    -8|Tanner Teeples (CVAL)|
9 Tanner Teeples {Central Valley}     |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 103

                                                                  Phillip Smith (MEAD) 
                      Jake Anderson (MEAD)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |Jake Anderson (MEAD)                       |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |Phillip Smith (MEAD) 
  L-1                |Jacob Schmidt (RGSK) |   10-5              |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 3:55         |
Jacob Schmidt (RGSK) |   BYE                                     |Jordan Reese (FERR)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 A Bodenstein (LCLK)                        |   Fall 1:16                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Jordan Reese (FERR)   L-115                |Jordan Reese (FERR)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |Tanner Teeples (CVAL)
  L-3                |Jordan Reese (FERR)  |   fall 2:59                                                 -379|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   15-6
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Tanner Teeples (CVAL)                      |
  L-4                 9 Justin Scott (MTSP)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |Mark Whipple (GONZ)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |Tanner Teeples (CVAL)|
  L-5                |Mark Whipple (GONZ)  |   fall 3:22         |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   21-5              
Mark Whipple (GONZ)  |   BYE                                     |Mark Whipple (GONZ)  |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 9 Dylan Morgan (FERR)                      |   Fall 1:33         
                      ---------------------\                     |
Anthony Sheets (RGSK) L-113                |9 Dylan Morgan (FERR)|                      Jordan Reese (FERR)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |Anthony Sheets (RGSK)|   fall 3:26                                                     |Mark Whipple (GONZ)  
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -365|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Mark Whipple (GONZ)  |   Fall 2:12
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 112
11 Chase Fish {University}                                                                          1. 11 Chase Fish (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 Steve Cooley (LCLK)
                                    -9|11 Chase Fish (UNIV)                                         3. 11 Peter Edminster (MEAD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10 Chase Ferrozzo (CVAL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 Gagandeep Thandi (MTSP)
                                                            |11 Chase Fish (UNIV)                   6. 9 Kevin Healy (GONZ)
10 Ramil Sosa {Shadle Park}                             -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall :51          |                 
                                   -10|10 Ramil Sosa (SHAD) |                     |
10 Shane Stickelmeyer {Rogers}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   fall:26                                 |
                                                                                  |11 Chase Fish (UNIV) 
9 Kevin Healy {Gonzaga}                                                       -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Inj Def           |
                                   -11|9 Kevin Healy (GONZ)                       |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |Chase Ferrozzo (CVAL)|                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-5                                    |
                                   -12|Chase Ferrozzo (CVAL)|                                           |
10 Chase Ferrozzo {Central Valley}    |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11 Chase Fish (UNIV) 
11 Peter Edminster {Mead}                                                                           -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 1:07
                                   -13|Peter Edminster (MEAD                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Peter Edminster (MEAD                      |
BYE                                                     -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 5:52         |                     |
                                   -14|Bryce Stiffler (CVAL)|                     |                     |
10 Bryce Stiffler {Central Valley}    |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |Steve Cooley (LCLK)  |
11 Gagandeep Thandi {Mt. Spokane}                                             -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   2-0               
                                   -15|Gagandeep Thandi (MTS                      |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |Steve Cooley (LCLK)  |
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-1               
                                   -16|Steve Cooley (LCLK)  |
11 Steve Cooley {Lewis&Clark}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 112

                                                                  Chase Ferrozzo (CVAL)
                      Gagandeep Thandi (MTS                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                |Gagandeep Thandi (MTS                      |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |Chase Ferrozzo (CVAL)
  L-9                |Shane Stickelmeyer (R|   fall 1:14         |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:41         |
Shane Stickelmeyer (R|   BYE                                     |Gagandeep Thandi (MTS|                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 Bryce Stiffler (CVAL)                      |   10-8                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-123                |Bryce Stiffler (CVAL)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |Peter Edminster (MEAD
 L-11                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -380|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   9-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Peter Edminster (MEAD                      |
 L-12                 9 Kevin Healy (GONZ)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BYE                   L-122                |9 Kevin Healy (GONZ)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |Peter Edminster (MEAD|
 L-13                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-0              
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |9 Kevin Healy (GONZ) |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 10 Ramil Sosa (SHAD)                       |   Fall 2:30         
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-121                |10 Ramil Sosa (SHAD) |                      Gagandeep Thandi (MTS           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |Gagandeep Thandi (MTS
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -366|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            9 Kevin Healy (GONZ) |   10-7
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 119
12 Cory Fish {University}                                                                           1. 12 Cory Fish (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 Mike Malsam (UNIV)
                                   -17|12 Cory Fish (UNIV)                                          3. 11 Garrett McCoy (CVAL)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10 Trevor Powell (LCLK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10 Ryan Rabe (MTSP)
                                                            |12 Cory Fish (UNIV)                    6. 9 Tyson Reihle (FERR)
11 Sam Comi {Shadle Park}                               -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:40         |                 
                                   -18|11 Sam Comi (SHAD)   |                     |
9 Alex Rockliffe {Ferris}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-0                                     |
                                                                                  |12 Cory Fish (UNIV)  
10 Ryan Rabe {Mt. Spokane}                                                    -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:12         |
                                   -19|10 Ryan Rabe (MTSP)                        |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |Garrett McCoy (CVAL) |                     |
BYE                                                     -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2                                     |
                                   -20|Garrett McCoy (CVAL) |                                           |
11 Garrett McCoy {Central Valley}     |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12 Cory Fish (UNIV)  
11 Mike Malsam {University}                                                                         -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   15-0
                                   -21|11 Mike Malsam (UNIV)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11 Mike Malsam (UNIV)                      |
9 Tyson Reihle {Ferris}                                 -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:53         |                     |
                                   -22|9 Tyson Reihle (FERR)|                     |                     |
9 Andrew Vidmar {Central Valley}      |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |11 Mike Malsam (UNIV)|
10 Anthony Krigbaum {Shadle Park}                                             -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   13-2              
                                   -23|11 Tim Peyron (GONZ)                       |
11 Tim Peyron {Gonzaga}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-7              |                     |
                                                            |Trevor Powell (LCLK) |
BYE                                                     -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:02         
                                   -24|Trevor Powell (LCLK) |
10 Trevor Powell {Lewis&Clark}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 119

                                                                  Garrett McCoy (CVAL) 
                      11 Tim Peyron (GONZ)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
BYE                   L-132                |11 Tim Peyron (GONZ)                       |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |Garrett McCoy (CVAL) 
 L-17                |Alex Rockliffe (FERR)|   fall 3:55         |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall :08          |
Alex Rockliffe (FERR)|   BYE                                     |9 Tyson Reihle (FERR)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 9 Tyson Reihle (FERR)                      |   Fall 5:18                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-131                |9 Tyson Reihle (FERR)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |Garrett McCoy (CVAL) 
 L-19                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -381|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   9-4
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Trevor Powell (LCLK)                       |
 L-20                 10 Ryan Rabe (MTSP)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
BYE                   L-130                |10 Ryan Rabe (MTSP)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |Trevor Powell (LCLK) |
 L-21                |Andrew Vidmar (CVAL) |   fall :36          |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               
Andrew Vidmar (CVAL) |   BYE                                     |10 Ryan Rabe (MTSP)  |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 11 Sam Comi (SHAD)                         |   Fall 4:09         
                      ---------------------\                     |
Anthony Krigbaum (SHA L-129                |11 Sam Comi (SHAD)   |                      9 Tyson Reihle (FERR)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |Anthony Krigbaum (SHA|   fall 4:45                                                     |10 Ryan Rabe (MTSP)  
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -367|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10 Ryan Rabe (MTSP)  |   Fall 3:29
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 125
12 Nate Powell {Lewis&Clark}                                                                        1. 11 Lucas Chesher (CVAL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 Nate Powell (LCLK)
                                   -25|12 Nate Powell (LCLK)                                        3. 11 Taylor Yonago (FERR)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 Alex Nelson (LCLK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 Dan Freeze (MEAD)
                                                            |12 Nate Powell (LCLK)                  6. 11 Tanner Russell (MTSP)
11 Coty Verment {University}                            -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall :25          |                 
                                   -26|Coty Verment (UNIV)  |                     |
9 Kyle Durfee {Shadle Park}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall:3:28                               |
                                                                                  |12 Nate Powell (LCLK)
12 Dan Freeze {Mead}                                                          -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall :30          |
                                   -27|12 Dan Freeze (MEAD)                       |                     |
10 Jeremy Savage {Central Valley}     |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-5               |                     |                     |
                                                            |11 Alex Nelson (LCLK)|                     |
9 Caleb Gibbons {Gonzaga}                               -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:17                               |
                                   -28|11 Alex Nelson (LCLK)|                                           |
11 Alex Nelson {Lewis&Clark}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:56                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  Lucas Chesher (CVAL) 
11 Taylor Yonago {Ferris}                                                                           -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-2
                                   -29|Taylor Yonago (FERR)                                             |
10 Josh Aarnes {Rogers}               |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:19         |                                           |
                                                            |Taylor Yonago (FERR)                       |
11 Derek Rakentine {Shadle Park}                        -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:54         |                     |
                                   -30|Tanner Russell (MTSP)|                     |                     |
11 Tanner Russell {Mt. Spokane}       |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-8                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |Lucas Chesher (CVAL) |
10 Ryan Williams {University}                                                 -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-1               
                                   -31|Ryan Williams (UNIV)                       |
10 Seth Schafer {Mead}                |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:00         |                     |
                                                            |Lucas Chesher (CVAL) |
10 Kyle Martin {Gonzaga}                                -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-4              
                                   -32|Lucas Chesher (CVAL) |
11 Lucas Chesher {Central Valley}     |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Fall :16          

      Consolation for Weight class : 125

                                                                  11 Alex Nelson (LCLK)
                      Ryan Williams (UNIV)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |Ryan Williams (UNIV)                       |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |11 Alex Nelson (LCLK)
 L-25                |9 Kyle Durfee (SHAD) |   11-2              |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 1:59         |
9 Kyle Durfee (SHAD) |   BYE                                     |Tanner Russell (MTSP)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 Tanner Russell (MTSP)                      |   Fall 2:53                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Jeremy Savage (CVAL)  L-139                |Tanner Russell (MTSP)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |Taylor Yonago (FERR) 
 L-27                |Jeremy Savage (CVAL) |   18-3                                                      -382|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   11-1
Caleb Gibbons (GONZ) |   Fall 5:23                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            Taylor Yonago (FERR)                       |
 L-28                 12 Dan Freeze (MEAD)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
10 Josh Aarnes (RGSK) L-138                |12 Dan Freeze (MEAD)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |Taylor Yonago (FERR) |
 L-29                |Derek Rakentine (SHAD|   fall 2:03         |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-2               
Derek Rakentine (SHAD|   Fall 3:51                               |12 Dan Freeze (MEAD) |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 Coty Verment (UNIV)                        |   9-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
Seth Schafer (MEAD)   L-137                |Coty Verment (UNIV)  |                      Tanner Russell (MTSP)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |Seth Schafer (MEAD)  |   Fall 2:55                                                     |12 Dan Freeze (MEAD) 
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -368|---------------------
10 Kyle Martin (GONZ)|   4-2                                                            12 Dan Freeze (MEAD) |   Fall 1:41
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 130
10 Chris Katus {Gonzaga}                                                                            1. 12 Matthew Machala (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10 Chris Katus (GONZ)
                                   -33|10 Chris Katus (GONZ)                                        3. 11 Drew McKinney (MTSP)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10 Elliott Nay (UNIV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10 Jeff Croskrey (CVAL)
                                                            |10 Chris Katus (GONZ)                  6. 10 Seamus O'Neel (LCLK)
12 Alex Dotson {Mead}                                   -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:48         |                 
                                   -34|Blaine Shippy (SHAD) |                     |
10 Blaine Shippy {Shadle Park}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-2                                    |
                                                                                  |10 Chris Katus (GONZ)
11 Drew McKinney {Mt. Spokane}                                                -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-6               |
                                   -35|Drew McKinney (MTSP)                       |                     |
9 Josh Renfro {Central Valley}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:00         |                     |                     |
                                                            |Drew McKinney (MTSP) |                     |
12 Greg Steele {Shadle Park}                            -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-3                                     |
                                   -36|10 Elliott Nay (UNIV)|                                           |
10 Elliott Nay {University}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:42                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  Matthew Machala (UNIV
10 Jeff Croskrey {Central Valley}                                                                   -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-5
                                   -37|Jeff Croskrey (CVAL)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Jeff Croskrey (CVAL)                       |
10 Jacob Bliss {Mead}                                   -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-6              |                     |
                                   -38|Seamus O'Neel (LCLK) |                     |                     |
10 Seamus O'Neel {Lewis&Clark}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-0                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |Matthew Machala (UNIV|
11 Jake Webb {Ferris}                                                         -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   1-0               
                                   -39|11 Jake Webb (FERR)                        |
10 Wes Reasor {Mt. Spokane}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:41         |                     |
                                                            |Matthew Machala (UNIV|
BYE                                                     -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-0              
                                   -40|Matthew Machala (UNIV|
12 Matthew Machala {University}       |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 130

                                                                  Drew McKinney (MTSP) 
                      11 Jake Webb (FERR)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |11 Jake Webb (FERR)                        |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |Drew McKinney (MTSP) 
 L-33                |12 Alex Dotson (MEAD)|   Fall 1:24         |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-8              |
12 Alex Dotson (MEAD)|   BYE                                     |Seamus O'Neel (LCLK) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 Seamus O'Neel (LCLK)                       |   7-5                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
9 Josh Renfro (CVAL)  L-147                |Seamus O'Neel (LCLK) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |Drew McKinney (MTSP) 
 L-35                |12 Greg Steele (SHAD)|   Fall 2:18                                                 -383|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   9-2
12 Greg Steele (SHAD)|   9-6                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Jeff Croskrey (CVAL)                       |
 L-36                 10 Elliott Nay (UNIV)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
BYE                   L-146                |10 Elliott Nay (UNIV)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |10 Elliott Nay (UNIV)|
 L-37                |10 Jacob Bliss (MEAD)|   10-0              |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2               
10 Jacob Bliss (MEAD)|   BYE                                     |10 Elliott Nay (UNIV)|
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 Blaine Shippy (SHAD)                       |   6-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
10 Wes Reasor (MTSP)  L-145                |Blaine Shippy (SHAD) |                      Seamus O'Neel (LCLK)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |10 Wes Reasor (MTSP) |   12-1                                                          |Jeff Croskrey (CVAL) 
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -369|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Jeff Croskrey (CVAL) |   5-2
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 135
11 Trevor Robb {University}                                                                         1. 10 Anthony Varnell (LCLK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 Trevor Robb (UNIV)
                                   -41|11 Trevor Robb (UNIV)                                        3. 12 Geoff Palachuk (CVAL)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 Joel Howard (SHAD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10 Nick Bickley (UNIV)
                                                            |11 Trevor Robb (UNIV)                  6. 12 Matt Steinhilber (FERR)
10 Marcus Clark {Rogers}                                -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:43         |                 
                                   -42|Matt Steinhilber (FER|                     |
12 Matt Steinhilber {Ferris}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:01                               |
                                                                                  |11 Trevor Robb (UNIV)
12 Kam Stam {Mt. Spokane}                                                     -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 3:12         |
                                   -43|12 Kam Stam (MTSP)                         |                     |
10 Jon Bass {Mead}                    |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:39         |                     |                     |
                                                            |11 Joel Howard (SHAD)|                     |
10 Chris Young {Central Valley}                         -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-3                                     |
                                   -44|11 Joel Howard (SHAD)|                                           |
11 Joel Howard {Shadle Park}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall :59                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  Anthony Varnell (LCLK
12 Geoff Palachuk {Central Valley}                                                                  -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-6
                                   -45|Geoff Palachuk (CVAL)                                            |
10 Kris Smith {Mt. Spokane}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :50          |                                           |
                                                            |Geoff Palachuk (CVAL)                      |
10 Alex Cruse {Rogers}                                  -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-0               |                     |
                                   -46|Nick Bickley (UNIV)  |                     |                     |
10 Nick Bickley {University}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:12                               |                     |
                                                                                  |Anthony Varnell (LCLK|
11 Mich Davis {Mead}                                                          -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:57         
                                   -47|Jacob Rittenhouse (SH                      |
9 Jacob Rittenhouse {Shadle Park}     |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-5               |                     |
                                                            |Anthony Varnell (LCLK|
11 Matt Glockling {Gonzaga}                             -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 5:47         
                                   -48|Anthony Varnell (LCLK|
10 Anthony Varnell {Lewis&Clark}      |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:28         

      Consolation for Weight class : 135

                                                                  11 Joel Howard (SHAD)
                      Jacob Rittenhouse (SH                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |Marcus Clark (RGSK)                        |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |11 Joel Howard (SHAD)
 L-41                |Marcus Clark (RGSK)  |   9-8               |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-10             |
Marcus Clark (RGSK)  |   BYE                                     |Nick Bickley (UNIV)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 Nick Bickley (UNIV)                        |   Fall 2:38                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10 Jon Bass (MEAD)    L-155                |Nick Bickley (UNIV)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |Geoff Palachuk (CVAL)
 L-43                |10 Chris Young (CVAL)|   Fall :47                                                  -384|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 4:28
10 Chris Young (CVAL)|   5-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Geoff Palachuk (CVAL)                      |
 L-44                 12 Kam Stam (MTSP)                          ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
10 Kris Smith (MTSP)  L-154                |12 Kam Stam (MTSP)                         |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |Geoff Palachuk (CVAL)|
 L-45                |10 Alex Cruse (RGSK) |   Fall 2:24         |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:05         
10 Alex Cruse (RGSK) |   Fall :41                                |Matt Steinhilber (FER|
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 Matt Steinhilber (FER                      |   Fall 3:55         
                      ---------------------\                     |
11 Mich Davis (MEAD)  L-153                |Matt Steinhilber (FER|                      Nick Bickley (UNIV)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |11 Mich Davis (MEAD) |   8-0                                                           |Nick Bickley (UNIV)  
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -370|---------------------
Matt Glockling (GONZ)|   4-0                                                            Matt Steinhilber (FER|   11-4
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 140
12 Jeremy Montang {University}                                                                      1. 12 Jeremy Montang (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10 Noah Hatton (MTSP)
                                   -49|Jeremy Montang (UNIV)                                        3. 12 Toby Slatter (UNIV)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 Kyle Yonago (FERR)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 Joe Alderman (CVAL)
                                                            |Jeremy Montang (UNIV)                  6. 10 Jon Healy (GONZ)
9 Mick Senescal {Mead}                                  -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:51         |                 
                                   -50|10 Mike Chiese (SHAD)|                     |
10 Mike Chiese {Shadle Park}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:46                               |
                                                                                  |Jeremy Montang (UNIV)
12 Joe Alderman {Central Valley}                                              -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-2              |
                                   -51|Joe Alderman (CVAL)                        |                     |
12 Josh Perrigo {Rogers}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :40          |                     |                     |
                                                            |Joe Alderman (CVAL)  |                     |
12 Colin Wolcott {Ferris}                               -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   18-10                                   |
                                   -52|10 Jon Healy (GONZ)  |                                           |
10 Jon Healy {Gonzaga}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:03                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  Jeremy Montang (UNIV)
10 Noah Hatton {Mt. Spokane}                                                                        -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   15-2
                                   -53|10 Noah Hatton (MTSP)                                            |
12 Casey Booey {Shadle Park}          |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:53         |                                           |
                                                            |10 Noah Hatton (MTSP)                      |
10 Michael Flint {Mead}                                 -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:41         |                     |
                                   -54|Michael Flint (MEAD) |                     |                     |
10 Jake Karlik {Mt. Spokane}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :49                                |                     |
                                                                                  |10 Noah Hatton (MTSP)|
12 Toby Slatter {University}                                                  -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-4               
                                   -55|Toby Slatter (UNIV)                        |
12 Jacob Hardin {Central Valley}      |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-5               |                     |
                                                            |12 Kyle Yonago (FERR)|
12 Wade Wessels {Rogers}                                -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall :51          
                                   -56|12 Kyle Yonago (FERR)|
12 Kyle Yonago {Ferris}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   7-1               

      Consolation for Weight class : 140

                                                                  Joe Alderman (CVAL)  
                      Toby Slatter (UNIV)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
BYE                   L-164                |Toby Slatter (UNIV)                        |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |Toby Slatter (UNIV)  
 L-49                |Mick Senescal (MEAD) |   11-1              |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-3               |
Mick Senescal (MEAD) |   BYE                                     |Toby Slatter (UNIV)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 Michael Flint (MEAD)                       |   12-8                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Josh Perrigo (RGSK)   L-163                |Josh Perrigo (RGSK)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |Toby Slatter (UNIV)  
 L-51                |Josh Perrigo (RGSK)  |   Fall 3:52                                                 -385|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   Inj Def
Colin Wolcott (FERR) |   Fall 5:10                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            12 Kyle Yonago (FERR)                      |
 L-52                 10 Jon Healy (GONZ)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
12 Casey Booey (SHAD) L-162                |10 Jon Healy (GONZ)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |12 Kyle Yonago (FERR)|
 L-53                |12 Casey Booey (SHAD)|   Fall 3:57         |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   14-3              
10 Jake Karlik (MTSP)|   19-2                                    |10 Jon Healy (GONZ)  |
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 10 Mike Chiese (SHAD)                      |   7-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
Jacob Hardin (CVAL)   L-161                |Jacob Hardin (CVAL)  |                      Joe Alderman (CVAL)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |Jacob Hardin (CVAL)  |   9-0                                                           |Joe Alderman (CVAL)  
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -371|---------------------
Wade Wessels (RGSK)  |   Fall 1:04                                                      10 Jon Healy (GONZ)  |   9-5
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 145
12 Tyler Goss {University}                                                                          1. 12 Tim Owen (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 Matt Pea (MTSP)
                                   -57|12 Tyler Goss (UNIV)                                         3. 12 Tyler Goss (UNIV)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 Ryan Peck (MEAD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 Dane Erickson (LCLK)
                                                            |12 Tyler Goss (UNIV)                   6. 11 Nick Walker (CVAL)
11 Ryan Peck {Mead}                                     -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-0               |                 
                                   -58|11 Ryan Peck (MEAD)  |                     |
10 Cameron Kirby {Ferris}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:21                               |
                                                                                  |12 Tim Owen (UNIV)   
10 Tyler Peha {Central Valley}                                                -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-4               |
                                   -59|12 Mike Norman (SHAD)                      |                     |
12 Mike Norman {Shadle Park}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:54         |                     |                     |
                                                            |12 Tim Owen (UNIV)   |                     |
12 Kyle Hannula {Lewis&Clark}                           -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:57                               |
                                   -60|12 Tim Owen (UNIV)   |                                           |
12 Tim Owen {University}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall :36                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  12 Tim Owen (UNIV)   
12 Matt Pea {Mt. Spokane}                                                                           -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-1
                                   -61|12 Matt Pea (MTSP)                                               |
9 Drew Comito {Mead}                  |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:00         |                                           |
                                                            |12 Matt Pea (MTSP)                         |
10 Dan Sheldon {Shadle Park}                            -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-1               |                     |
                                   -62|12 Alex King (FERR)  |                     |                     |
12 Alex King {Ferris}                 |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-3                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12 Matt Pea (MTSP)   |
11 Nick Walker {Central Valley}                                               -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   12-1              
                                   -63|11 Nick Walker (CVAL)                      |
10 Keith Turner {Rogers}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:31         |                     |
                                                            |11 Nick Walker (CVAL)|
10 Josh Chastek {Gonzaga}                               -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-7               
                                   -64|Dane Erickson (LCLK) |
12 Dane Erickson {Lewis&Clark}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Tech Fall 17-1    

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  12 Tyler Goss (UNIV) 
                      Dane Erickson (LCLK)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
BYE                   L-172                |Dane Erickson (LCLK)                       |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |12 Tyler Goss (UNIV) 
 L-57                |Cameron Kirby (FERR) |   11-3              |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-2               |
Cameron Kirby (FERR) |   BYE                                     |Dane Erickson (LCLK) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 12 Alex King (FERR)                        |   10-0                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10 Tyler Peha (CVAL)  L-171                |12 Alex King (FERR)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |12 Tyler Goss (UNIV) 
 L-59                |10 Tyler Peha (CVAL) |   12-0                                                      -386|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 2:05
Kyle Hannula (LCLK)  |   7-4                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            11 Nick Walker (CVAL)                      |
 L-60                 12 Mike Norman (SHAD)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
9 Drew Comito (MEAD)  L-170                |12 Mike Norman (SHAD)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |11 Ryan Peck (MEAD)  |
 L-61                |10 Dan Sheldon (SHAD)|   Fall 1:41         |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 5:57         
10 Dan Sheldon (SHAD)|   Fall 3:51                               |11 Ryan Peck (MEAD)  |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 11 Ryan Peck (MEAD)                        |   Fall 2:49         
                      ---------------------\                     |
Keith Turner (RGSK)   L-169                |11 Ryan Peck (MEAD)  |                      Dane Erickson (LCLK)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |Josh Chastek (GONZ)  |   Fall 2:18                                                     |Dane Erickson (LCLK) 
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -372|---------------------
Josh Chastek (GONZ)  |   13-10                                                          11 Nick Walker (CVAL)|   Fall 3:15
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 152
11 Camren Ebat {Central Valley}                                                                     1. 12 Neil Didier (MEAD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 Michael Holloman (RGSK)
                                   -65|11 Camren Ebat (CVAL)                                        3. 11 Camren Ebat (CVAL)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 Paul Burdulis (SHAD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 9 Dan Jordan (UNIV)
                                                            |11 Camren Ebat (CVAL)                  6. 10 Cody Snyder (MEAD)
9 Luke Sicilia {Gonzaga}                                -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:52         |                 
                                   -66|10 Cody Snyder (MEAD)|                     |
10 Cody Snyder {Mead}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-2                                     |
                                                                                  |Michael Holloman (RGS
10 Angelo Kiourkas {Ferris}                                                   -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   17-7              |
                                   -67|Angelo Kiourkas (FERR                      |                     |
9 Damien Crooks {Shadle Park}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:35         |                     |                     |
                                                            |Michael Holloman (RGS|                     |
10 George DeLaRosa {Central Valley}                     -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-2                                    |
                                   -68|Michael Holloman (RGS|                                           |
11 Michael Holloman {Rogers}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:24                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  12 Neil Didier (MEAD)
11 Paul Burdulis {Shadle Park}                                                                      -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-2
                                   -69|Paul Burdulis (SHAD)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Paul Burdulis (SHAD)                       |
11 Roman Maier {Lewis&Clark}                            -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-4               |                     |
                                   -70|9 Dan Jordan (UNIV)  |                     |                     |
9 Dan Jordan {University}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :33                                |                     |
                                                                                  |12 Neil Didier (MEAD)|
12 Baryalay Ghulum {Rogers}                                                   -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-1               
                                   -71|Greg Mitchell (UNIV)                       |
10 Greg Mitchell {University}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:37         |                     |
                                                            |12 Neil Didier (MEAD)|
BYE                                                     -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:06         
                                   -72|12 Neil Didier (MEAD)|
12 Neil Didier {Mead}                 |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  11 Camren Ebat (CVAL)
                      Greg Mitchell (UNIV)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |Greg Mitchell (UNIV)                       |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |11 Camren Ebat (CVAL)
 L-65                |9 Luke Sicilia (GONZ)|   Fall 4:08         |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-0               |
9 Luke Sicilia (GONZ)|   BYE                                     |9 Dan Jordan (UNIV)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 9 Dan Jordan (UNIV)                        |   Fall 1:45                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Damien Crooks (SHAD)  L-179                |9 Dan Jordan (UNIV)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |11 Camren Ebat (CVAL)
 L-67                |George DeLaRosa (CVAL|   Fall 3:56                                                 -387|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-3
George DeLaRosa (CVAL|   Fall 4:35                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            Paul Burdulis (SHAD)                       |
 L-68                 Angelo Kiourkas (FERR                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
BYE                   L-178                |11 Roman Maier (LCLK)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |Paul Burdulis (SHAD) |
 L-69                |11 Roman Maier (LCLK)|   Fall 2:43         |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-1               
11 Roman Maier (LCLK)|   BYE                                     |10 Cody Snyder (MEAD)|
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 10 Cody Snyder (MEAD)                      |   5-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
Baryalay Ghulum (RGSK L-177                |10 Cody Snyder (MEAD)|                      9 Dan Jordan (UNIV)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |Baryalay Ghulum (RGSK|   Forfeit                                                       |9 Dan Jordan (UNIV)  
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -373|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10 Cody Snyder (MEAD)|   8-0
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 160
11 Nick Zumwalt {University}                                                                        1. 11 Nick Zumwalt (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 Andrew Peterson (UNIV)
                                   -73|Nick Zumwalt (UNIV)                                          3. 10 Nick Severns (CVAL)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 Justin Farwell (CVAL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10 Jordan Greco (MEAD)
                                                            |Nick Zumwalt (UNIV)                    6. 12 Brandon Kadmiri (GONZ)
BYE                                                     -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:19         |                 
                                   -74|Rjan Robertson (MTSP)|                     |
10 Rjan Robertson {Mt. Spokane}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |Nick Zumwalt (UNIV)  
12 Brandon Kadmiri {Gonzaga}                                                  -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   13-6              |
                                   -75|Brandon Kadmiri (GONZ                      |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |Jordan Greco (MEAD)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:37                               |
                                   -76|Jordan Greco (MEAD)  |                                           |
10 Jordan Greco {Mead}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Nick Zumwalt (UNIV)  
12 Justin Farwell {Central Valley}                                                                  -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   13-5
                                   -77|Justin Farwell (CVAL)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Justin Farwell (CVAL)                      |
BYE                                                     -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-5              |                     |
                                   -78|Nick Severns (CVAL)  |                     |                     |
10 Nick Severns {Central Valley}      |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |Andrew Peterson (UNIV|
10 Trevor Welch {Mead}                                                        -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-5               
                                   -79|Andrew Peterson (UNIV                      |
11 Andrew Peterson {University}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :56          |                     |
                                                            |Andrew Peterson (UNIV|
BYE                                                     -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-3               
                                   -80|Logan Steele (SHAD)  |
11 Logan Steele {Shadle Park}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  Jordan Greco (MEAD)  
                      Logan Steele (SHAD)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BYE                   L-188                |Logan Steele (SHAD)                        |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |Nick Severns (CVAL)  
 L-73                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-1               |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |Nick Severns (CVAL)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 Nick Severns (CVAL)                        |   6-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-187                |Nick Severns (CVAL)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |Nick Severns (CVAL)  
 L-75                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -388|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 2:44
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Justin Farwell (CVAL)                      |
 L-76                 Brandon Kadmiri (GONZ                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
BYE                   L-186                |Brandon Kadmiri (GONZ                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |Justin Farwell (CVAL)|
 L-77                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-3               
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |Brandon Kadmiri (GONZ|
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 Rjan Robertson (MTSP)                      |   Fall :48          
                      ---------------------\                     |
Trevor Welch (MEAD)   L-185                |Rjan Robertson (MTSP)|                      Jordan Greco (MEAD)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |Trevor Welch (MEAD)  |   Fall 5:52                                                     |Jordan Greco (MEAD)  
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -374|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Brandon Kadmiri (GONZ|   Fall 2:42
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 171
12 Jon Sahlberg {University}                                                                        1. 12 Jon Sahlberg (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 Jake Reynolds (MTSP)
                                   -81|Jon Sahlberg (UNIV)                                          3. 12 Adam Clark (SHAD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 August Pope (UNIV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 James Brown (MEAD)
                                                            |Jon Sahlberg (UNIV)                    6. 10 Bryan Clark (RGSK)
11 Dan Rockliffe {Ferris}                               -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-5              |                 
                                   -82|Dan Rockliffe (FERR) |                     |
12 James Brown {Mead}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:19                               |
                                                                                  |Jon Sahlberg (UNIV)  
10 Bryan Clark {Rogers}                                                       -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-5              |
                                   -83|10 Bryan Clark (RGSK)                      |                     |
11 Trent Cochran {Central Valley}     |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-6               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12 Adam Clark (SHAD) |                     |
BYE                                                     -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-4                                    |
                                   -84|12 Adam Clark (SHAD) |                                           |
12 Adam Clark {Shadle Park}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Jon Sahlberg (UNIV)  
12 Jake Reynolds {Mt. Spokane}                                                                      -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-2
                                   -85|Jake Reynolds (MTSP)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Jake Reynolds (MTSP)                       |
12 Tyler Stratton {Central Valley}                      -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:23         |                     |
                                   -86|Tyler Stratton (CVAL)|                     |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |Jake Reynolds (MTSP) |
BYE                                                                           -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-4               
                                   -87|Josh Christensen (MEA                      |
11 Josh Christensen {Mead}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |12 August Pope (UNIV)|
BYE                                                     -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:09         
                                   -88|12 August Pope (UNIV)|
12 August Pope {University}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 171

                                                                  12 Adam Clark (SHAD) 
                      Josh Christensen (MEA                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
BYE                   L-196                |12 James Brown (MEAD)                      |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |12 Adam Clark (SHAD) 
 L-81                |12 James Brown (MEAD)|   Fall :43          |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:47         |
12 James Brown (MEAD)|   BYE                                     |12 James Brown (MEAD)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 Tyler Stratton (CVAL)                      |   Fall 3:19                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Trent Cochran (CVAL)  L-195                |Tyler Stratton (CVAL)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |12 Adam Clark (SHAD) 
 L-83                |Trent Cochran (CVAL) |   3-2                                                       -389|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   12-5
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12 August Pope (UNIV)                      |
 L-84                 10 Bryan Clark (RGSK)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |10 Bryan Clark (RGSK)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |12 August Pope (UNIV)|
 L-85                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   15-0              
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |10 Bryan Clark (RGSK)|
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 Dan Rockliffe (FERR)                       |   Fall 3:32         
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-193                |Dan Rockliffe (FERR) |                      12 James Brown (MEAD)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |12 James Brown (MEAD)
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -375|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10 Bryan Clark (RGSK)|   7-6
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 189
11 Matt Schaffer {Mt. Spokane}                                                                      1. 12 Scott McKenney (MEAD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 Matt Schaffer (MTSP)
                                   -89|Matt Schaffer (MTSP)                                         3. 12 Joey Korn (UNIV)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 Tim Hansen (CVAL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 Robert McGrellis (FERR)
                                                            |Matt Schaffer (MTSP)                   6. 11 Donovan O'Neel (LCLK)
12 Perry Failing {University}                           -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:53         |                 
                                   -90|Perry Failing (UNIV) |                     |
10 Alex Earls-Lee {Shadle Park}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Tech Fall 17-1                          |
                                                                                  |Matt Schaffer (MTSP) 
12 Robert McGrellis {Ferris}                                                  -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Inj Def           |
                                   -91|Robert McGrellis (FER                      |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |Robert McGrellis (FER|                     |
BYE                                                     -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2                                     |
                                   -92|12 Tim Hansen (CVAL) |                                           |
12 Tim Hansen {Central Valley}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Scott McKenney (MEAD)
12 Joey Korn {University}                                                                           -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-5
                                   -93|12 Joey Korn (UNIV)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Donovan O'Neel (LCLK)                      |
10 Thomas Kenney {Mt. Spokane}                          -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-5              |                     |
                                   -94|Donovan O'Neel (LCLK)|                     |                     |
11 Donovan O'Neel {Lewis&Clark}       |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:10                               |                     |
                                                                                  |Scott McKenney (MEAD)|
9 Chris Chandler {Shadle Park}                                                -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-4               
                                   -95|Derek Nelson (CVAL)                        |
11 Derek Nelson {Central Valley}      |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-4              |                     |
                                                            |Scott McKenney (MEAD)|
BYE                                                     -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:15         
                                   -96|Scott McKenney (MEAD)|
12 Scott McKenney {Mead}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 189

                                                                  Robert McGrellis (FER
                      Derek Nelson (CVAL)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
BYE                   L-204                |Derek Nelson (CVAL)                        |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |12 Joey Korn (UNIV)  
 L-89                |Alex Earls-Lee (SHAD)|   13-2              |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-1               |
Alex Earls-Lee (SHAD)|   BYE                                     |12 Joey Korn (UNIV)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 12 Joey Korn (UNIV)                        |   Fall 1:15                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-203                |12 Joey Korn (UNIV)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |12 Joey Korn (UNIV)  
 L-91                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -390|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-5
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Donovan O'Neel (LCLK)                      |
 L-92                 12 Tim Hansen (CVAL)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
BYE                   L-202                |12 Tim Hansen (CVAL)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |12 Tim Hansen (CVAL) |
 L-93                |Thomas Kenney (MTSP) |   Fall 1:31         |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   Inj Def           
Thomas Kenney (MTSP) |   BYE                                     |12 Tim Hansen (CVAL) |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 Perry Failing (UNIV)                       |   Fall 4:57         
                      ---------------------\                     |
Chris Chandler (SHAD) L-201                |Perry Failing (UNIV) |                      Robert McGrellis (FER           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |Chris Chandler (SHAD)|   Fall :54                                                      |Robert McGrellis (FER
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -376|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Donovan O'Neel (LCLK)|   Inj Def
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 215
11 Paul Senescal {Mead}                                                                             1. 11 Paul Senescal (MEAD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 Bryce Malone (MTSP)
                                   -97|Paul Senescal (MEAD)                                         3. 12 Nick Rose (UNIV)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 Brad Steinmetz (RGSK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 9 Tyler Cochran (CVAL)
                                                            |Paul Senescal (MEAD)                   6. 9 Codee Alen (UNIV)
11 Igor Karamehic {Shadle Park}                         -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:58         |                 
                                   -98|Igor Karamehic (SHAD)|                     |
10 Spencer Savage {Gonzaga}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:15                               |
                                                                                  |Paul Senescal (MEAD) 
12 Brad Steinmetz {Rogers}                                                    -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 5:34         |
                                   -99|Brad Steinmetz (RGSK)                      |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12 Nick Rose (UNIV)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-1                                     |
                                  -100|12 Nick Rose (UNIV)  |                                           |
12 Nick Rose {University}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Paul Senescal (MEAD) 
11 Bryce Malone {Mt. Spokane}                                                                       -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 3:25
                                  -101|Bryce Malone (MTSP)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Bryce Malone (MTSP)                        |
BYE                                                     -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:15         |                     |
                                  -102|9 Codee Alen (UNIV)  |                     |                     |
9 Codee Alen {University}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |Bryce Malone (MTSP)  |
9 Dan Spitz {Mead}                                                            -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-4               
                                  -103|Pete Lampert (GONZ)                        |
12 Pete Lampert {Gonzaga}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:44         |                     |
                                                            |Tyler Cochran (CVAL) |
BYE                                                     -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-1               
                                  -104|Tyler Cochran (CVAL) |
9 Tyler Cochran {Central Valley}      |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 215

                                                                  12 Nick Rose (UNIV)  
                      Pete Lampert (GONZ)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
BYE                   L-212                |Pete Lampert (GONZ)                        |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |12 Nick Rose (UNIV)  
 L-97                |Spencer Savage (GONZ)|   Fall 4:25         |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-0              |
Spencer Savage (GONZ)|   BYE                                     |9 Codee Alen (UNIV)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 9 Codee Alen (UNIV)                        |   10-4                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-211                |9 Codee Alen (UNIV)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |12 Nick Rose (UNIV)  
 L-99                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -391|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 4:34
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Tyler Cochran (CVAL)                       |
L-100                 Brad Steinmetz (RGSK)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
BYE                   L-210                |Brad Steinmetz (RGSK)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |Brad Steinmetz (RGSK)|
L-101                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   1-0               
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |Brad Steinmetz (RGSK)|
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 Igor Karamehic (SHAD)                      |   Fall 3:49         
                      ---------------------\                     |
9 Dan Spitz (MEAD)    L-209                |Igor Karamehic (SHAD)|                      9 Codee Alen (UNIV)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |9 Dan Spitz (MEAD)   |   Fall 1:32                                                     |Tyler Cochran (CVAL) 
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -377|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Tyler Cochran (CVAL) |   6-0
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                    2005 District 4A
                                             Weight class : 275
10 Mike Megee {Mead}                                                                                1. 11 Dono Totten (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10 Mike Megee (MEAD)
                                  -105|10 Mike Megee (MEAD)                                         3. 12 Eric Hernandez (RGSK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 Joe Cox (UNIV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 Derek Deniston (MEAD)
                                                            |10 Mike Megee (MEAD)                   6. 9 Matt Allison (CVAL)
BYE                                                     -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:49         |                 
                                  -106|10 Joe Lindsey (MTSP)|                     |
10 Joe Lindsey {Mt. Spokane}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |10 Mike Megee (MEAD) 
9 Matt Allison {Central Valley}                                               -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 3:34         |
                                  -107|9 Matt Allison (CVAL)                      |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |Eric Hernandez (RGSK)|                     |
BYE                                                     -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:31                               |
                                  -108|Eric Hernandez (RGSK)|                                           |
12 Eric Hernandez {Rogers}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11 Dono Totten (UNIV)
12 Joe Cox {University}                                                                             -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-3
                                  -109|12 Joe Cox (UNIV)                                                |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12 Joe Cox (UNIV)                          |
BYE                                                     -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   16-1              |                     |
                                  -110|12 Nick Yates (MTSP) |                     |                     |
12 Nick Yates {Mt. Spokane}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |11 Dono Totten (UNIV)|
10 Matt Lynch {Gonzaga}                                                       -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-0               
                                  -111|Derek Deniston (MEAD)                      |
11 Derek Deniston {Mead}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:27         |                     |
                                                            |11 Dono Totten (UNIV)|
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:07         
                                  -112|11 Dono Totten (UNIV)|
11 Dono Totten {University}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 275

                                                                  Eric Hernandez (RGSK)
                      Derek Deniston (MEAD)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |Derek Deniston (MEAD)                      |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |Eric Hernandez (RGSK)
L-105                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall :59          |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |Derek Deniston (MEAD)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 12 Nick Yates (MTSP)                       |   Fall 3:31                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-219                |12 Nick Yates (MTSP) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |Eric Hernandez (RGSK)
L-107                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -392|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 1:26
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12 Joe Cox (UNIV)                          |
L-108                 9 Matt Allison (CVAL)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |9 Matt Allison (CVAL)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |12 Joe Cox (UNIV)    |
L-109                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-0               
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |9 Matt Allison (CVAL)|
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 10 Joe Lindsey (MTSP)                      |   Fall 2:24         
                      ---------------------\                     |
10 Matt Lynch (GONZ)  L-217                |10 Matt Lynch (GONZ) |                      Derek Deniston (MEAD)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |10 Matt Lynch (GONZ) |   7-5                                                           |Derek Deniston (MEAD)
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -378|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            9 Matt Allison (CVAL)|   Fall 1:45
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems