Richland High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2007 Richland Cross Country Invitational - 10/6/2007
Carmichael Middle School Playfield
Richland, Washington
Last Completed Event

Event 10 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bywater, Joey Lake Stevens 15:06 1
2 Lynch, Kelly Mead High School 15:11 2
3 Briggs, Mitchell Henry Jackson 15:15 3
4 Rosaaen, Kevin Woodrow Wilson 15:17 4
5 Kimpel, Andy North Central 15:21 5
6 Jimenez, Rigoberto Royal High School 15:21 6
7 Dean, Leon North Central 15:28 7
8 Van Santen, Kyle Lake Stevens 15:31 8
9 Ellis, Anthony Redmond 15:33 9
10 Lance, Ben Henry Jackson 15:36 10
11 Aguilar, Bryce Central Valley 15:38 11
12 Howard, Jeff North Central 15:40 12
13 Stoker, Jason Central Valley 15:47 13
14 Taylor, Jayson Central Valley 15:50 14
15 Baker, Jordan Mead High School 15:50 15
16 Avila, Alex North Central 15:50 16
17 Budig, Marcus Mead High School 15:54 17
18 Scott, Derek Kamiakin High SC 15:57 18
19 Irish, Aiden Redmond 15:58 19
20 Cesal, Andrew Central Valley 15:58 20
21 Curnutt, Jordan Mead High School 15:59 21
22 Nodine, Matt Ellensburg High 16:00 22
23 Tyler, Adam North Central 16:02 23
24 Fiske, Evan Kamiakin High SC 16:03 24
25 Willits, Ryan Richland 16:06 25
26 Schweiger, Nathan Richland 16:08 26
27 Fussner, Benn Richland 16:13 27
28 Kutsch, Steven Mead High School 16:14 28
29 Dionne, Matt Mead High School 16:15 29
30 Larson, Scott Lake Stevens 16:15 30
31 Wolfe, Thomas Mead High School 16:15 31
32 Hicks, Steven North Central 16:17 32
33 Aubol, Kevin Ellensburg High 16:17 33
34 Larson, Drew Lake Stevens 16:19 34
35 Young, Mack Redmond 16:20 35
36 Foss, Eric Mead High School 16:21
37 Dunlap, TJ Henry Jackson 16:22 36
38 Sanchey, Herschel Klickitat 16:27
39 Conway, Sean Henry Jackson 16:28 37
40 Maly, Mitch North Central 16:32 38
41 Mcleod, Ian Henry Jackson 16:36 39
42 Aguilar, Bryan Central Valley 16:36 40
43 Tonnemaker, Ethan Royal High School 16:37 41
44 Currant, Jesse Pasco High School 16:38 42
45 Young, Will Redmond 16:38 43
46 Hausken, Ryley West Valley-Yakima 16:39 44
47 Rogers, Jacob Sunnyside High S 16:41 45
48 Bare, Matt Kamiakin High SC 16:42 46
49 Schoenwald, Ty Kennewick 16:42
50 Frederickson, Connor Henry Jackson 16:43 47
51 Woolsey, Derek Henry Jackson 16:44 48
52 Yoke, Justin Kamiakin High SC 16:45 49
53 Hille, Miles Redmond 16:45 50
54 Heintz, Brandon Central Valley 16:46 51
55 hall, kyle Deer Park 16:48 52
56 Brooks, Taylor Kamiakin High SC 16:50 53
57 Esqueda, Jordan Sunnyside High S 16:51 54
58 Wallace, Nathan Hanford High School 16:52 55
59 Gilbert, Peter Pasco High School 16:54 56
60 Staples, Kyle Central Valley 16:55 57
61 Borden, Brian University High 16:56 58
62 Villeneuve, Nathan Redmond 16:58 59
63 Owens, Michael University High 16:58 60
64 Garcia, David Nathan Hale 16:59 61
65 Hallowell, Thomas Nathan Hale 17:00 62
66 Mummey, Sean University High 17:01 63
67 Kretzschmar, Stuart Richland 17:02 64
68 Willis, Roger Woodrow Wilson 17:05 65
69 Turpen, Cayle Richland 17:06 66
70 Martz, Brandon Lake Stevens 17:08 67
71 Parker, Caleb Richland 17:10 68
72 Warner, Drew Kamiakin High SC 17:12 69
73 Dougherty, Tyler Redmond 17:12 70
74 Hutchens, Nate University High 17:13 71
75 Knakal, Chris Henry Jackson 17:16
76 Gregory, Ben Nathan Hale 17:17 72
77 Schlekewey, Nick Kamiakin High SC 17:19 73
78 Gonzalez, Gracen Sunnyside High S 17:19 74
79 Whitney, David Richland 17:19 75
80 Reed, Kyle Redmond 17:21
81 Hodgson, Kevin Hanford High School 17:22 76
82 Casillas, Casey Richland 17:23
83 Luhrs, Rainer Pasco High School 17:23 77
84 Peone, Reggie Deer Park 17:24 78
85 Martin, Zach Hanford High School 17:25 79
86 Bateman, Casey Nathan Hale 17:27 80
87 Stark, Travis University High 17:28 81
88 Evenson, Garrett University High 17:28 82
89 Glenn, Matt Ellensburg High 17:29 83
90 Jones, Kyle West Valley-Yakima 17:30 84
91 Fey, MACK University High 17:33 85
92 Cuevas, Jose Pasco High School 17:34 86
93 Bywater, John Lake Stevens 17:36 87
94 Solem, Jake Ellensburg High 17:36 88
95 Bucko, Christian University High 17:37
96 Omlin, Matt Sunnyside High S 17:37 89
97 Bird, Layton Hanford High School 17:37 90
98 Miller, Luke Riverside Christ 17:39 91
99 Idler, Liston Ellensburg High 17:39 92
100 Marshall, Justin Lake Stevens 17:41 93
101 Angel, Roy Royal High School 17:43 94
102 Castillo, Juan Lake Stevens 17:46
103 Merrill, Marshall Hanford High School 17:47 95
104 Stump, Brian West Valley-Yakima 17:51 96
105 Gala, JT Woodrow Wilson 17:52 97
106 Olden, Hunter West Valley-Yakima 17:53 98
107 coleston, sam Deer Park 17:56 99
108 Questad, Garrett Pasco High School 17:58 100
109 Nelson, Ryan Hanford High School 17:59 101
110 Sturtevant, Matt Pasco High School 18:03 102
111 Mberwa, Hussain Woodrow Wilson 18:06 103
112 Thompson, Jacob Pendleton 18:07 104
113 Adams, Jacob Nathan Hale 18:08 105
114 Jardine, Jon-Erik Nathan Hale 18:08 106
115 Watts, Patrick Sunnyside High S 18:09 107
116 Hieb, Ben Pasco High School 18:09 108
117 Rodriquez, Albert Hanford High School 18:09 109
118 Alvarez, Tyson Othello High School 18:10 110
119 Montoya, Rodrigo Royal High School 18:14 111
120 Freese, Trevor Baker 18:20 112
121 Moreno, Steven Kennewick 18:21
122 Sanchez, Jose Sunnyside High S 18:23 113
123 Matheson, Joseph West Valley-Yakima 18:23 114
124 Robinson, Trevor Nathan Hale 18:25 115
125 Sarmiento, Kennedy Sunnyside High S 18:25 116
126 Zyph, Tyler Pendleton 18:26 117
127 Perry, Nick Nathan Hale 18:27
128 Floren, David Royal High School 18:27 118
129 Davis, Kurt Ellensburg High 18:32 119
130 Pruitt, James Ellensburg High 18:39 120
131 Peone, Kendal Deer Park 18:42 121
132 Banks, Zack Pasco High School 18:48
133 Croshaw, Casey West Valley-Yakima 18:49 122
134 Fiore, Mike Pendleton 18:51 123
135 Aubol, Joshua Ellensburg High 18:51
136 Montes, Eduardo Othello High School 18:55 124
137 Baum, Joe Pendleton 19:02 125
138 Zuzel, John Pendleton 19:10 126
139 Reynolds, Travis West Valley-Yakima 19:11 127
140 Hoots, Jacob Othello High School 19:13 128
141 Howell, Donnie Baker 19:14 129
142 Jensen, Drew Woodrow Wilson 19:26 130
143 Smith, Jake Othello High School 19:29 131
144 Remington, Connor Pendleton 19:36 132
145 Peterson, Jacob Pendleton 19:40 133
146 Anderson, Joe Baker 19:51 134
147 Shuel, Ryan West Valley-Yakima 19:51
148 Jim, Sullivan Pendleton 20:05
149 Lopez, Daniel Othello High School 20:09 135
150 Villarreal, Anthony Othello High School 20:10 136
151 Pass, Dustin Othello High School 20:13 137
152 Payton, Jacob Baker 20:17 138
153 Wells, Dana Riverside Christ 20:19 139
154 williams, elmer Deer Park 20:35 140
155 Coffman, Michael Riverside Christ 20:58 141
156 Krohn, Kristian Baker 22:09 142
157 Westbay, Kevin Riverside Christ 22:13 143
158 Hopp, Bradley Riverside Christ 22:25 144
159 Odman, Justin Riverside Christ 23:41 145
160 Rodriguez, James Riverside Christ 27:36 146

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Central 63 5 7 12 16 23 32 38
Total Time: 1:18:21
Average: 15:40.20
2 Mead High School 83 2 15 17 21 28 29 31
Total Time: 1:19:08
Average: 15:49.60
3 Central Valley 98 11 13 14 20 40 51 57
Total Time: 1:19:49
Average: 15:57.80
4 Henry Jackson 125 3 10 36 37 39 47 48
Total Time: 1:20:17
Average: 16:03.40
5 Lake Stevens 140 1 8 30 34 67 87 93
Total Time: 1:20:19
Average: 16:03.80
6 Redmond 156 9 19 35 43 50 59 70
Total Time: 1:21:14
Average: 16:14.80
7 Kamiakin High School 190 18 24 46 49 53 69 73
Total Time: 1:22:17
Average: 16:27.40
8 Richland 208 25 26 27 64 66 68 75
Total Time: 1:22:35
Average: 16:31
9 Ellensburg High School 318 22 33 83 88 92 119 120
Total Time: 1:25:01
Average: 17:00.20
10 University High School 333 58 60 63 71 81 82 85
Total Time: 1:25:36
Average: 17:07.20
11 Pasco High School 361 42 56 77 86 100 102 108
Total Time: 1:26:27
Average: 17:17.40
12 Sunnyside High School 369 45 54 74 89 107 113 116
Total Time: 1:26:37
Average: 17:19.40
13 Royal High School 370 6 41 94 111 118
Total Time: 1:26:22
Average: 17:16.40
14 Nathan Hale 380 61 62 72 80 105 106 115
Total Time: 1:26:51
Average: 17:22.20
15 Hanford High School 395 55 76 79 90 95 101 109
Total Time: 1:27:03
Average: 17:24.60
16 Woodrow Wilson 399 4 65 97 103 130
Total Time: 1:27:46
Average: 17:33.20
17 West Valley-Yakima 436 44 84 96 98 114 122 127
Total Time: 1:28:16
Average: 17:39.20
18 Deer Park 490 52 78 99 121 140
Total Time: 1:31:25
Average: 18:17
19 Pendleton 595 104 117 123 125 126 132 133
Total Time: 1:33:36
Average: 18:43.20
20 Othello High School 628 110 124 128 131 135 136 137
Total Time: 1:35:56
Average: 19:11.20
21 Baker 655 112 129 134 138 142
Total Time: 1:39:51
Average: 19:58.20
22 Riverside Christian Schoo 658 91 139 141 143 144 145 146
Total Time: 1:43:34
Average: 20:42.80

Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 591 Wordell, Andrew North Central 16:36
2 90 Richards, Will Central Valley 16:41
3 576 Balch, John North Central 16:47
4 574 Adams, Casey North Central 16:48
5 985 Foss, Cory Mead High School 16:52
6 265 Mendez, Jose Grandview High School 16:58
7 584 Johnston, Ben North Central 17:00
8 990 Sams, Jason Mead High School 17:03
9 592 Wordell, Spencer North Central 17:05
10 80 Grozdanich, Matt Central Valley 17:07
11 84 Hoff, Justin Central Valley 17:08
12 588 Reid, Adam North Central 17:10
13 996 Smith, DJ Mead High School 17:11
14 342 Coleman, Chris Henry Jackson 17:12
15 191 Cummings, Timothy Eisenhower 17:13
16 986 Greer, Josh Mead High School 17:15
17 135 Marmolejo, Saul Davis High School 17:15
18 393 Lisle, Charles Kamiakin High School 17:16
19 99 Swanson, Jon Central Valley 17:16
20 392 Knopp, Sean Kamiakin High School 17:20
21 683 Martin, Aaron Richland 17:21
22 987 Bogensberger, Jim Mead High School 17:26
23 361 Shonewald, Nick Henry Jackson 17:28
24 924 Wall, Robby Walla Walla 17:30
25 101 Weiser, John Central Valley 17:32
26 349 Grosvenor, Grant Henry Jackson 17:34
27 188 Alfaro, Ivan Eisenhower 17:35
28 989 Clason, David Mead High School 17:37
29 345 Croteau, Chris Henry Jackson 17:39
30 357 Ptacek, Ryan Henry Jackson 17:43
31 72 Andersen, Jake Central Valley 17:44
32 385 Casey, Donovan Kamiakin High School 17:47
33 911 Morgan, Austin Walla Walla 17:47
34 984 Daratha, Kris Mead High School 17:48
35 266 Sanchez, Jordan Grandview High School 17:48
36 140 Nalley, Zach Davis High School 17:49
37 855 Hawkins, Jacob University High School 17:51
38 1000 Sheahan, Sam Mead High School 17:51
39 1004 Howland, Taylen Mead High School 17:51
40 698 Thomason, Alex Richland 17:54
41 193 Johnson, Cody Eisenhower 18:01
42 189 Cardon, Spencer Eisenhower 18:02
43 303 Griffin, Mitchell Hanford High School 18:02
44 1006 Spivey, Josh Mead High School 18:04
45 701 Valentino, James Richland 18:04
46 318 Pulsipher, Kaleb Hanford High School 18:07
47 102 Willard, Daniel Central Valley 18:08
48 688 Nelson, Braden Richland 18:09
49 79 Demars, Taylor Central Valley 18:10
50 387 Craigo, Michael Kamiakin High School 18:10
51 296 Broz, Chris Hanford High School 18:11
52 672 Denning, Devin Richland 18:11
53 682 Maier, Josh Richland 18:14
54 902 Harmon, Ryan Walla Walla 18:15
55 550 Kahn, Clifford Nathan Hale 18:16
56 395 Peak, Alan Kamiakin High School 18:17
57 673 Estes, Aaron Richland 18:19
58 86 Kinard, Sean Central Valley 18:20
59 139 Nalley, Cortney Davis High School 18:22
60 689 Nelson, Korwin Richland 18:22
61 453 Bylin, Nick Lake Stevens 18:24
62 684 Mather, Nathan Richland 18:25
63 982 McIntosh, Dan Mead High School 18:25
64 804 Olivarez, Shawn Sunnyside High School 18:26
65 925 Wilks, Wyatt Walla Walla 18:30
66 1009 Fritz, Jesse Mead High School 18:30
67 697 Shepherd, Edward Richland 18:31
68 382 Benavidez, Rhyker Kamiakin High School 18:31
69 857 Hetrick, Joel University High School 18:32
70 853 Hall, Daniel University High School 18:32
71 875 Witkoe, Kevin University High School 18:32
72 918 Rowley, Kyle Walla Walla 18:33
73 871 Smith, BJ University High School 18:33
74 255 Spencer, Ryan Ellensburg High School 18:35
75 995 Nokes, Caleb Mead High School 18:36
76 856 Heibert, Trevin University High School 18:36
77 849 Duncan, Monte University High School 18:38
78 912 Nelson, Aaron Walla Walla 18:39
79 903 Hicks, Wade Walla Walla 18:39
80 350 Holman, Andy Henry Jackson 18:41
81 143 Schooley, Marcus Davis High School 18:43
82 264 Kollmar, Koty Grandview High School 18:43
83 96 Stintzi, Luke Central Valley 18:44
84 132 Kirk, Garred Davis High School 18:45
85 873 Stirtz, Tyler University High School 18:46
86 424 Phelps, Robbie Klickitat 18:46
87 789 Arroya, Osbaldo Sunnyside High School 18:47
88 983 Mulvaney, Mark Mead High School 18:48
89 998 Smith, Andrew Mead High School 18:48
90 93 Skladany, Nick Central Valley 18:49
91 917 Reller, Bret Walla Walla 18:49
92 994 Gray, Aric Mead High School 18:50
93 450 Bacon, Cameron Lake Stevens 18:51
94 1091 Pincheira, Michael Pasco High School 18:53
95 319 Reavill, David Hanford High School 18:53
96 198 Robles, Amando Eisenhower 18:54
97 451 Balazic, Cameron Lake Stevens 18:54
98 587 Fall, Nathan North Central 18:54
99 458 Ebner, Jeff Lake Stevens 18:54
100 678 Jones, Trevor Richland 18:55
101 136 Mejia, Eduardo Davis High School 18:55
102 703 Wildey, Matt Richland 18:56
103 326 Yabusaki, Andrew Hanford High School 18:57
104 246 McCrary, Devin Ellensburg High School 18:58
105 867 Perry, Dane University High School 19:03
106 552 Leverson, Nathan Nathan Hale 19:05
107 535 Brooks, Colin Nathan Hale 19:05
108 1082 Clifford, Kyle Pasco High School 19:06
109 922 Taylor, Dustin Walla Walla 19:08
110 145 Szeibert, Frank Davis High School 19:09
111 234 Bradley, Jacob Ellensburg High School 19:09
112 898 Ceron, Jesus Walla Walla 19:10
113 391 Giroux, Kris Kamiakin High School 19:12
114 558 Osman, Ahmed Nathan Hale 19:12
115 292 Avila, Alex Hanford High School 19:12
116 865 Owens, Andy University High School 19:14
117 705 Young, Jeffrey Richland 19:15
118 243 Lambeth, Andrew Ellensburg High School 19:16
119 85 Keeve, Philip Central Valley 19:16
120 842 Aunan, Michael University High School 19:17
121 237 Estalilla, Joshua Ellensburg High School 19:18
122 348 Graham, Kevin Henry Jackson 19:19
123 465 Kilburn, Troy Lake Stevens 19:20
124 974 Waybright, Brian Woodrow Wilson 19:21
125 668 Calmus, Quinton Richland 19:21
126 734 Buchheim, Jake Royal High School 19:23
127 799 Jay Soto, Cee Sunnyside High School 19:25
128 402 Shoop, Jaxon Kamiakin High School 19:26
129 539 Diaz, Victor Nathan Hale 19:29
130 553 Lichtenstadter, Nicholus Nathan Hale 19:30
131 479 Reid, Christian Lake Stevens 19:30
132 190 Castillo, Mario Eisenhower 19:31
133 537 Chang, Miles Nathan Hale 19:32
134 555 Lowe, Matt Nathan Hale 19:32
135 801 Johnson, Sean Sunnyside High School 19:33
136 693 Quigley, Kyle Richland 19:33
137 1089 Kolasch, Corey Pasco High School 19:34
138 1094 Sinthavy, Vinai Pasco High School 19:35
139 834 Mercado, Ryan Tri-cities Prep 19:38
140 180 whitney, kyle Deer Park 19:39
141 300 Foraker, Drew Hanford High School 19:41
142 126 Garcia, Alexio Davis High School 19:42
143 567 Stotler, Aaron Nathan Hale 19:43
144 909 Ladderud, Jeff Walla Walla 19:43
145 895 Bergstrom, William Walla Walla 19:43
146 1049 Lopez, Reuben Othello High School 19:43
147 70 Allinger, Zane Central Valley 19:45
148 298 Couch, D.J. Hanford High School 19:45
149 571 Uezono, Shimpuku Nathan Hale 19:48
150 992 Winters, Mark Mead High School 19:49
151 921 Sullivan, James Walla Walla 19:50
152 323 Tank, Hayden Hanford High School 19:51
153 681 Libke, Stuart Richland 19:52
154 1098 Williams, Troy Pasco High School 19:53
155 398 Rexus, Tyler Kamiakin High School 19:55
156 952 Schultz, Chris West Valley-Yakima 19:57
157 390 Forman, Scott Kamiakin High School 19:57
158 1230 Holle, Kramer Kamiakin High School 19:59
159 813 Scott, Kyle Sunnyside High School 19:59
160 484 Yeutter, Damon Lake Stevens 19:59
161 262 Blanshan, Spencer Grandview High School 20:00
162 864 Nelson, Anthony University High School 20:01
163 997 Ellerd, Ian Mead High School 20:01
164 844 Berkseth, Daniel University High School 20:02
165 200 Troianello, Peter Eisenhower 20:02
166 993 Davis, Seamus Mead High School 20:03
167 386 Cooley, Derrick Kamiakin High School 20:03
168 546 Hawkins, Brian Nathan Hale 20:04
169 248 Pratt-Bennett, Benjamen Ellensburg High School 20:05
170 244 Lewis, Darian Ellensburg High School 20:06
171 791 Davila, Billy Sunnyside High School 20:06
172 306 HU, Yang Hanford High School 20:09
173 250 Renfrow, Chris Ellensburg High School 20:10
174 1016 Bell, Johny Mead High School 20:12
175 951 Schlagel, Mark West Valley-Yakima 20:13
176 958 Woods, Steven West Valley-Yakima 20:15
177 803 Mendoza, Guadalupe Sunnyside High School 20:16
178 310 Kindle, Brooks Hanford High School 20:17
179 957 Weber, Cameron West Valley-Yakima 20:17
180 841 Aneiro, Robert University High School 20:18
181 970 King, Nathan Woodrow Wilson 20:18
182 937 Bernhardt, Colin West Valley-Yakima 20:20
183 308 Jones, Garrett Hanford High School 20:27
184 896 Braddock, Andrew Walla Walla 20:29
185 1008 Friends, Tyler Mead High School 20:30
186 999 Love, Rex Mead High School 20:30
187 1081 Berghofer, Dan Pasco High School 20:31
188 327 Zhao, Will Hanford High School 20:31
189 565 Rugen, Alex Nathan Hale 20:32
190 459 Fraser, Riley Lake Stevens 20:33
191 146 Torres, Julian Davis High School 20:35
192 671 Cecil, Chris Richland 20:35
193 923 Thompson, Dominic Walla Walla 20:38
194 1012 Sirek, Derik Mead High School 20:39
195 806 Prado, Ruben Sunnyside High School 20:39
196 544 Gundersen, Quinn Nathan Hale 20:41
197 832 Foust, Daniel Tri-cities Prep 20:41
198 968 Hocking, Alec Woodrow Wilson 20:43
199 536 Campbell, Thomas Nathan Hale 20:44
200 833 Lopez, Sergio Tri-cities Prep 20:44
201 462 Hedges, Kyle Lake Stevens 20:45
202 837 Powers, James Tri-cities Prep 20:45
203 810 Saldana, Martin Sunnyside High School 20:46
204 411 Layton, JR Kennewick 20:48
205 129 Hennessey, Billy Davis High School 20:49
206 177 hall, pat Deer Park 20:50
207 404 Wolfgramm, Jay Kamiakin High School 20:50
208 422 Jirjahn, Patrick Klickitat 20:50
209 797 Hatfield, Matt Sunnyside High School 20:52
210 533 Baldwin-Madison, Grant Nathan Hale 20:52
211 910 Lapier, Zachariah Walla Walla 20:53
212 667 Call, Dallin Richland 20:53
213 78 Crosby, Andrew Central Valley 20:54
214 423 Neifert, Brian Klickitat 20:54
215 814 Velasco, Uriel Sunnyside High School 20:55
216 1113 Shaw, Devin Pasco High School 20:55
217 699 Turner, Eric Richland 20:57
218 828 Clements, Ryan Tri-cities Prep 20:58
219 263 Case, Mike Grandview High School 20:59
220 843 Basler, Corbin University High School 21:02
221 860 Maile, Mattias University High School 21:04
222 47 Van Duyn, Charlie Baker 21:04
223 470 Lee, Jackson Lake Stevens 21:05
224 1011 Lipsker, John Mead High School 21:06
225 1099 Yarbrough, Dallas Pasco High School 21:09
226 560 Peterson, Julian Nathan Hale 21:10
227 753 Orozco, Jason Royal High School 21:11
228 950 Risley, Michael West Valley-Yakima 21:12
229 835 Merk, Trevor Tri-cities Prep 21:12
230 621 Rogers, Charles Pendleton 21:12
231 920 Smyth, Ian Walla Walla 21:13
232 1018 Thabel, Garry Mead High School 21:16
233 1051 Perez, Josh Othello High School 21:17
234 194 Martinez, Carlos Eisenhower 21:18
235 480 Schille, Andy Lake Stevens 21:29
236 946 Morris, Colin West Valley-Yakima 21:33
237 1083 Cornell, Blake Pasco High School 21:34
238 901 Fretheim, Arthur Walla Walla 21:36
239 314 May, Ethan Hanford High School 21:36
240 561 Phillips-Corwin, Samuel Nathan Hale 21:38
241 954 Starwich, Matt West Valley-Yakima 21:39
242 251 Roberts, Jess Ellensburg High School 21:40
243 557 O'Malley, Shane Nathan Hale 21:40
244 302 Genack, Kenneth Hanford High School 21:41
245 245 LI, Jesse Ellensburg High School 21:41
246 809 Salmeron, David Sunnyside High School 21:43
247 322 Savage, Nathan Hanford High School 21:45
248 43 Robertson, Erik Baker 21:46
249 613 Edwards, Nick Pendleton 21:46
250 677 Hunt, Brendan Richland 21:47
251 751 Martin, Larry Royal High School 21:48
252 1003 Finke, Forrest Mead High School 21:48
253 150 Wachtel, James Davis High School 21:51
254 827 Castona, Chase Tri-cities Prep 21:53
255 816 Wavrin, Daniel Sunnyside High School 21:54
256 1114 McBride, Devin Pasco High School 21:54
257 793 Galindo, Juan Sunnyside High School 21:55
258 321 Ruane, Mike Hanford High School 21:55
259 40 McAlister, Cameron Baker 21:57
260 747 Lefler, Ryan Royal High School 22:05
261 1093 Schmits, Matt Pasco High School 22:10
262 1097 Uribe, Blake Pasco High School 22:11
263 916 Pogue, Elijah Walla Walla 22:11
264 868 Prothero, Mitchell University High School 22:12
265 913 Ness, Jordan Walla Walla 22:13
266 788 Abbott, Tristan Sunnyside High School 22:14
267 551 Lannoye, Nick Nathan Hale 22:16
268 260 Zollars, Riley Ellensburg High School 22:22
269 304 Hamilton, Austin Hanford High School 22:29
270 854 Haskins, Matt University High School 22:30
271 297 Clossey, Michael Hanford High School 22:30
272 241 Hackenberger, Ben Ellensburg High School 22:31
273 610 Bolduc, Ben Pendleton 22:33
274 562 Pingry, Taizo Nathan Hale 22:38
275 259 Worcester, Trenton Ellensburg High School 22:39
276 680 Leitner, Keith Richland 22:41
277 1005 Marchant, Jackson Mead High School 22:45
278 554 Lien, David Nathan Hale 22:46
279 619 Rahbek, Jonas Pendleton 22:47
280 839 Rodriguez, Cory Tri-cities Prep 22:52
281 383 Brereton, Robert Kamiakin High School 22:52
282 927 Zimmerman, Joseph Walla Walla 23:11
283 800 Johnson, Kaden Sunnyside High School 23:13
284 569 Tran, Chris Nathan Hale 23:19
285 1096 Swearingen, Nate Pasco High School 23:23
286 471 Lewis, Jordan Lake Stevens 23:31
287 42 Rayborn, Jesse Baker 23:41
288 233 Blackwood, Andrew Ellensburg High School 23:43
289 28 Berthelsen, Cris Baker 23:52
290 1055 Valencia, Rafael Othello High School 24:01
291 1087 Harris, Marcus Pasco High School 24:12
292 790 Barrios, Miguel Sunnyside High School 24:23
293 256 ST John, Derek Ellensburg High School 24:59
294 1057 Gonzalez, Paco Othello High School 25:29
295 1002 Davis, Jack Mead High School 25:30
296 195 Martinez, Oscar Eisenhower 25:31
297 740 Galarza, Cesar Royal High School 25:39
298 238 Feng, Gabriel Ellensburg High School 25:41
299 257 Taaffe, Jarek Ellensburg High School 26:14
300 719 Morrow, Jason Riverside Christian Schoo 27:17

Boys 2 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 123 Espinoza, Pablo Davis High School 11:02
2 666 Bowers, Tyler Richland 11:08
3 119 Alvarez, Christian Davis High School 11:23
4 676 Hollander, Jacob Richland 11:30
5 130 Kessinger, Justen Davis High School 11:41
6 94 Spencer, Rudy Central Valley 11:50
7 118 Acevodo, Jesus Davis High School 11:58
8 151 Walker, David Davis High School 12:01
9 1019 Sams, Kyle Northwood Middle School 12:04
10 886 Withers, Wyatt Waitsburg High School 12:04
11 695 Sandoval, Jeremy Richland 12:05
12 691 Pavlicek, Spencer Richland 12:05
13 885 Montgomery, Michael Waitsburg High School 12:07
14 137 Mendoza, Carlos Davis High School 12:10
15 664 Blowe, Donny Richland 12:11
16 142 Ramirez, Gabriel Davis High School 12:14
17 144 Fernandez, Israel Davis High School 12:18
18 675 Hoang, Phi Richland 12:20
19 73 Baker, Jordan Central Valley 12:25
20 81 Gunn, Brandon Central Valley 12:36
21 466 Kilburn, Zach Lake Stevens 12:40
22 694 Rosbach, Mark Richland 12:42
23 670 Casillas, Colton Richland 12:49
24 92 Schaefer, Brian Central Valley 12:49
25 687 Morris, Casey Richland 12:56
26 11 Moore, Spencer 5-12 Learning Community 12:56
27 663 Alexander, Matthew Richland 13:07
28 124 Figueroa, Lazaro Davis High School 13:12
29 882 Leid, Matt Waitsburg High School 13:22
30 127 Gonzalez, Ernesto Davis High School 13:25
31 1112 Bowie, Brandon Pasco High School 13:27
32 148 Valero, Francisco Davis High School 13:33
33 884 Montgomery, Matthew Waitsburg High School 13:40
34 141 Gonzalez, Antonio Davis High School 13:45
35 686 McCants, Thomas Richland 13:49
36 74 Bappudi, Sanjay Central Valley 13:52
37 1111 Garcia, Miguel Pasco High School 13:56
38 476 Parker, Daniel Lake Stevens 13:58
39 460 Fryberg, Tyler Lake Stevens 14:05
40 120 Buckley, Austin Davis High School 14:11
41 685 McCants, Nolan Richland 14:33
42 692 Queen, Forrest Richland 14:51
43 49 Yates, Connor Baker 14:52
44 35 Hanna, Paul Baker 14:54
45 883 Lienhard, Eric Waitsburg High School 15:02
46 128 Gonzalez, Ricardo Davis High School 15:09
47 1058 Clay, Evan Othello High School 15:34
48 10 Coghill, Tyler 5-12 Learning Community 15:52
49 9 Chandwaney, Ashok 5-12 Learning Community 17:22
50 743 Grant, Colter Royal High School 18:13
51 1059 Alvarado, Angel Othello High School 18:47
52 448 Andrus, John Lake Stevens 19:04
53 1060 Valdez, Tommy Othello High School 19:18

Boys 2 Mile Run CC Middle School
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 580 Fall, Isaac North Central 11:22
2 1033 Aser, Austin Desert Hills Middle Schoo 11:59
3 1038 Snyder, Phil Desert Hills Middle Schoo 12:02
4 1116 Francis, Ryan Carmichael Middle School 12:22
5 14 Wingfield, Zach 5-12 Learning Community 12:29
6 577 Brown, Tegan North Central 12:31
7 579 Duesterhauf, Austin North Central 12:33
8 1130 Edmiston, Kariann Sunridge Middle School 12:37
9 1031 Kraal, Taylor Desert Hills Middle Schoo 12:39
10 1115 Hoffner, Benjamin Chief Joseph Middle Schoo 12:40
11 756 Villegas, James Royal High School 12:46
12 1037 Shoop, Max Desert Hills Middle Schoo 12:53
13 744 Grant, Noah Royal High School 12:55
14 1028 Edwards, Taylor Desert Hills Middle Schoo 13:01
15 582 Hooper, Josh North Central 13:06
16 1120 Buckley, Collin Franklin Middle School 13:10
17 1117 Keister, Matthew Carmichael Middle School 13:18
18 1076 Mendoza, Ivan McFarland Middle School 13:24
19 589 Taylor, Nick North Central 13:39
20 1041 Wyant, Kyle Desert Hills Middle Schoo 13:40
21 1118 Nelson, Cameron Carmichael Middle School 13:53
22 1073 Medina, Brandon McFarland Middle School 13:54
23 1035 Rexus, Brendon Desert Hills Middle Schoo 13:55
24 1032 Odland, Andrew Desert Hills Middle Schoo 13:57
25 733 Barajas, Danny Royal High School 14:02
26 748 Leitz, Neil Royal High School 14:03
27 1072 Montes, Sergio McFarland Middle School 14:04
28 13 Peddicord, Dylan 5-12 Learning Community 14:18
29 1039 Thompson, Bradley Desert Hills Middle Schoo 14:19
30 1030 Gerboth, Devin Desert Hills Middle Schoo 14:22
31 1132 Ottesen, Brandon Sunridge Middle School 14:28
32 736 Cortez, Juan Carlos Royal High School 14:31
33 12 Murray, Conner 5-12 Learning Community 14:32
34 1034 Quinn, Alex Desert Hills Middle Schoo 14:48
35 1077 Mendoza, Eduardo McFarland Middle School 15:08
36 1200 McCloud, Garret Sunridge Middle School 15:23
37 1122 Edmiston, Rodrick Sunridge Middle School 15:34
38 1027 Crandall, Drew Desert Hills Middle Schoo 15:35
39 1124 Ganuelas-Smartlow, Ajian Sunridge Middle School 15:44
40 8 Barreto, Miguel 5-12 Learning Community 15:46
41 1074 Gonzalez, Armando McFarland Middle School 16:33
42 1079 Pass, Keenan McFarland Middle School 16:49
43 1078 Garcia, Miguel McFarland Middle School 16:54
44 1123 Edmiston, Osias Sunridge Middle School 19:57