2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 103
11 DAVID HALL {GONZAGA PREP}                                                                        1. 11 DAVID HALL (GONZ)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10 JUSTIN TREVINO (SHAD)
                                    -1|11 DAVID HALL (GONZ)                                         3. 09 JACOB HARKNESS (RGSK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 09 SAM NEUMANN (CVAL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09 SAM EDMINISTER (MEAD)
                                                            |11 DAVID HALL (GONZ)                   6. 09 SEAN MOTT (UNIV)
09 RYAN TIBBETT {FERRIS}                                -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-2              |                 
                                    -2|10 TIM POTTER (SHAD) |                     |
10 TIM POTTER {SHADLE PARK}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:02                               |
                                                                                  |11 DAVID HALL (GONZ) 
09 SAM EDMINISTER {MEAD}                                                      -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   16-2              |
                                    -3|SAM EDMINISTER (MEAD)                      |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |JACOB HARKNESS (RGSK)|                     |
BYE                                                     -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2                                     |
                                    -4|JACOB HARKNESS (RGSK)|                                           |
09 JACOB HARKNESS {ROGERS}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11 DAVID HALL (GONZ) 
10 JUSTIN TREVINO {SHADLE PARK}                                                                     -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   11-4
                                    -5|JUSTIN TREVINO (SHAD)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |JUSTIN TREVINO (SHAD)                      |
09 CARLOS ORTIZ {ROGERS}                                -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:24         |                     |
                                    -6|09 SEAN MOTT (UNIV)  |                     |                     |
09 SEAN MOTT {UNIVERSITY}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   TF 16-0                                 |                     |
                                                                                  |JUSTIN TREVINO (SHAD)|
BYE                                                                           -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   OT 7-5            
                                    -7|10 KYLE ERB (MEAD)                         |
10 KYLE ERB {MEAD}                    |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |09 SAM NEUMANN (CVAL)|
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-4              
                                    -8|09 SAM NEUMANN (CVAL)|
09 SAM NEUMANN {CENTRAL VALLEY}       |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 103

                                                                  JACOB HARKNESS (RGSK)
                      10 KYLE ERB (MEAD)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |10 KYLE ERB (MEAD)                         |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |JACOB HARKNESS (RGSK)
  L-1                |RYAN TIBBETT (FERR)  |   Forfeit           |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 4:08         |
RYAN TIBBETT (FERR)  |   BYE                                     |09 SEAN MOTT (UNIV)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 09 SEAN MOTT (UNIV)                        |   Fall 2:47                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-115                |09 SEAN MOTT (UNIV)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |JACOB HARKNESS (RGSK)
  L-3                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -379|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-3
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            09 SAM NEUMANN (CVAL)                      |
  L-4                 SAM EDMINISTER (MEAD)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |SAM EDMINISTER (MEAD)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |09 SAM NEUMANN (CVAL)|
  L-5                |CARLOS ORTIZ (RGSK)  |   24-13             |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-1               
CARLOS ORTIZ (RGSK)  |   BYE                                     |SAM EDMINISTER (MEAD)|
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 10 TIM POTTER (SHAD)                       |   10-2              
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-113                |10 TIM POTTER (SHAD) |                      09 SEAN MOTT (UNIV)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |SAM EDMINISTER (MEAD)
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -365|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            SAM EDMINISTER (MEAD)|   4-3
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 112
11 TANNER TEEPLES {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                                                  1. 11 TANNER TEEPLES (CVAL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 JAKE ANDERSON (MEAD)
                                    -9|TANNER TEEPLES (CVAL)                                        3. 09 TREVOR DELMEDICO (CVAL)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10 ZACH LESTER (UNIV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09 VANG LOR (RGSK)
                                                            |TANNER TEEPLES (CVAL)                  6. 09 JEREMY BURKHART (MEAD)
BYE                                                     -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   17-6              |                 
                                   -10|JEREMY BURKHART (MEAD|                     |
09 JEREMY BURKHART {MEAD}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |TANNER TEEPLES (CVAL)
09 VANG LOR {ROGERS}                                                          -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 3:54         |
                                   -11|09 VANG LOR (RGSK)                         |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |09 VANG LOR (RGSK)   |                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:47                               |
                                   -12|JERMIAH SCHMICK (FERR|                                           |
09 JERMIAH SCHMICK {FERRIS}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  TANNER TEEPLES (CVAL)
10 ZACH LESTER {UNIVERSITY}                                                                         -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Inj Def
                                   -13|10 ZACH LESTER (UNIV)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |10 ZACH LESTER (UNIV)                      |
BYE                                                     -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 5:45         |                     |
                                   -14|BRANDON TARR (SHAD)  |                     |                     |
09 BRANDON TARR {SHADLE PARK}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |JAKE ANDERSON (MEAD) |
10 DARRYL RUPP {ROGERS}                                                       -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   OT 1-0            
                                   -15|TREVOR DELMEDICO (CVA                      |
09 TREVOR DELMEDICO {CENTRAL VALLEY}  |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:22         |                     |
                                                            |JAKE ANDERSON (MEAD) |
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:58         
                                   -16|JAKE ANDERSON (MEAD) |
11 JAKE ANDERSON {MEAD}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 112

                                                                  09 VANG LOR (RGSK)   
                      TREVOR DELMEDICO (CVA                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                |TREVOR DELMEDICO (CVA                      |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |TREVOR DELMEDICO (CVA
  L-9                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-0               |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |TREVOR DELMEDICO (CVA|                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 BRANDON TARR (SHAD)                        |   13-3                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-123                |BRANDON TARR (SHAD)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |TREVOR DELMEDICO (CVA
 L-11                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -380|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-4
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            10 ZACH LESTER (UNIV)                      |
 L-12                 JERMIAH SCHMICK (FERR                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BYE                   L-122                |JERMIAH SCHMICK (FERR                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |10 ZACH LESTER (UNIV)|
 L-13                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-1               
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |JEREMY BURKHART (MEAD|
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 JEREMY BURKHART (MEAD                      |   Fall 2:57         
                      ---------------------\                     |
10 DARRYL RUPP (RGSK) L-121                |JEREMY BURKHART (MEAD|                      09 VANG LOR (RGSK)              FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |10 DARRYL RUPP (RGSK)|   Forfeit                                                       |09 VANG LOR (RGSK)   
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -366|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            JEREMY BURKHART (MEAD|   8-7
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 119
11 ANTHONY RIVERA {UNIVERSITY}                                                                      1. 11 PHILIP SMITH (MEAD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 ANTHONY RIVERA (UNIV)
                                   -17|ANTHONY RIVERA (UNIV)                                        3. 11 DYLAN MORGAN (FERR)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10 TYLER SIMMET (CVAL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 CHASE FERROZZO (CVAL)
                                                            |ANTHONY RIVERA (UNIV)                  6. 12 ANDREW BODENSTEIN (LCLK)
12 RAMIL SOSA {SHADLE PARK}                             -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:15         |                 
                                   -18|12 RAMIL SOSA (SHAD) |                     |
10 STEPAN VOLOGDIN {GONZAGA PREP}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-1                                    |
                                                                                  |ANTHONY RIVERA (UNIV)
12 CHASE FERROZZO {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                            -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   OT 5-3            |
                                   -19|CHASE FERROZZO (CVAL)                      |                     |
11 DAVID JONES {MEAD}                 |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   TF 22-7           |                     |                     |
                                                            |CHASE FERROZZO (CVAL)|                     |
10 KEVIN NANCE {ROGERS}                                 -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:03                               |
                                   -20|ANDREW BODENSTEIN (LC|                                           |
12 ANDREW BODENSTEIN {LEWIS & CLARK}  |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall :35                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  PHILIP SMITH (MEAD)  
11 DYLAN MORGAN {FERRIS}                                                                            -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Inj Def
                                   -21|DYLAN MORGAN (FERR)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |TYLER SIMMET (CVAL)                        |
09 SCOTT LOVINGER {UNIVERSITY}                          -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-7               |                     |
                                   -22|TYLER SIMMET (CVAL)  |                     |                     |
10 TYLER SIMMET {CENTRAL VALLEY}      |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:26                               |                     |
                                                                                  |PHILIP SMITH (MEAD)  |
09 BRANDON REIHLE {FERRIS}                                                    -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   18-6              
                                   -23|BRANDON REIHLE (FERR)                      |
11 MARC GEYER {ROGERS}                |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:11         |                     |
                                                            |PHILIP SMITH (MEAD)  |
BYE                                                     -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2               
                                   -24|PHILIP SMITH (MEAD)  |
11 PHILIP SMITH {MEAD}                |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 119

                                                                  CHASE FERROZZO (CVAL)
                      BRANDON REIHLE (FERR)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
BYE                   L-132                |BRANDON REIHLE (FERR)                      |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |DYLAN MORGAN (FERR)  
 L-17                |STEPAN VOLOGDIN (GONZ|   Fall 3:59         |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-4               |
STEPAN VOLOGDIN (GONZ|   BYE                                     |DYLAN MORGAN (FERR)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 DYLAN MORGAN (FERR)                        |   4-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11 DAVID JONES (MEAD) L-131                |DYLAN MORGAN (FERR)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |DYLAN MORGAN (FERR)  
 L-19                |11 DAVID JONES (MEAD)|   6-1                                                       -381|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-1
10 KEVIN NANCE (RGSK)|   Fall 1:27                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            TYLER SIMMET (CVAL)                        |
 L-20                 ANDREW BODENSTEIN (LC                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
BYE                   L-130                |ANDREW BODENSTEIN (LC                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |TYLER SIMMET (CVAL)  |
 L-21                |SCOTT LOVINGER (UNIV)|   Fall 1:46         |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   12-1              
SCOTT LOVINGER (UNIV)|   BYE                                     |ANDREW BODENSTEIN (LC|
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 12 RAMIL SOSA (SHAD)                       |   8-6               
                      ---------------------\                     |
11 MARC GEYER (RGSK)  L-129                |11 MARC GEYER (RGSK) |                      CHASE FERROZZO (CVAL)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |11 MARC GEYER (RGSK) |   7-5                                                           |CHASE FERROZZO (CVAL)
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -367|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ANDREW BODENSTEIN (LC|   7-5
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 125
11 BRIAN OWEN {UNIVERSITY}                                                                          1. 11 BRIAN OWEN (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 TREVOR POWELL (LCLK)
                                   -25|11 BRIAN OWEN (UNIV)                                         3. 11 JOSH RETTINGHOUSE (FERR)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 ANTHONY KRIGBAUM (SHAD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 NICK CAMBRON (CVAL)
                                                            |11 BRIAN OWEN (UNIV)                   6. 10 CASEY OLSEN (UNIV)
09 KYLE COURTNEY {MEAD}                                 -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:57         |                 
                                   -26|KYLE COURTNEY (MEAD) |                     |
11 NATHAN HARKNESS {ROGERS}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :48                                |
                                                                                  |11 BRIAN OWEN (UNIV) 
12 ANTHONY KRIGBAUM {SHADLE PARK}                                             -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   17-6              |
                                   -27|ANTHONY KRIGBAUM (SHA                      |                     |
11 KELLY SHANE {GONZAGA PREP}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:14         |                     |                     |
                                                            |NICK CAMBRON (CVAL)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-2                                     |
                                   -28|NICK CAMBRON (CVAL)  |                                           |
12 NICK CAMBRON {CENTRAL VALLEY}      |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11 BRIAN OWEN (UNIV) 
11 JOSH RETTINGHOUSE {FERRIS}                                                                       -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-2
                                   -29|JOSH RETTINGHOUSE (FE                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |10 CASEY OLSEN (UNIV)                      |
09 JUSTIN WALKER {CENTRAL VALLEY}                       -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-3               |                     |
                                   -30|10 CASEY OLSEN (UNIV)|                     |                     |
10 CASEY OLSEN {UNIVERSITY}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:37                               |                     |
                                                                                  |TREVOR POWELL (LCLK) |
11 ROBERT MURPHY {MEAD}                                                       -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 5:11         
                                   -31|ANDREW MICHEL (FERR)                       |
10 ANDREW MICHEL {FERRIS}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:50         |                     |
                                                            |TREVOR POWELL (LCLK) |
BYE                                                     -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall :29          
                                   -32|TREVOR POWELL (LCLK) |
12 TREVOR POWELL {LEWIS & CLARK}      |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 125

                                                                  NICK CAMBRON (CVAL)  
                      ANDREW MICHEL (FERR)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |ANDREW MICHEL (FERR)                       |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |JOSH RETTINGHOUSE (FE
 L-25                |NATHAN HARKNESS (RGSK|   Fall 4:57         |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               |
NATHAN HARKNESS (RGSK|   BYE                                     |JOSH RETTINGHOUSE (FE|                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 JOSH RETTINGHOUSE (FE                      |   12-0                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11 KELLY SHANE (GONZ) L-139                |JOSH RETTINGHOUSE (FE|                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |JOSH RETTINGHOUSE (FE
 L-27                |11 KELLY SHANE (GONZ)|   13-5                                                      -382|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   10-4
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            10 CASEY OLSEN (UNIV)                      |
 L-28                 ANTHONY KRIGBAUM (SHA                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
BYE                   L-138                |ANTHONY KRIGBAUM (SHA                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |ANTHONY KRIGBAUM (SHA|
 L-29                |JUSTIN WALKER (CVAL) |   6-4               |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-2               
JUSTIN WALKER (CVAL) |   BYE                                     |ANTHONY KRIGBAUM (SHA|
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 KYLE COURTNEY (MEAD)                       |   5-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
ROBERT MURPHY (MEAD)  L-137                |KYLE COURTNEY (MEAD) |                      NICK CAMBRON (CVAL)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |ROBERT MURPHY (MEAD) |   Fall 4:58                                                     |NICK CAMBRON (CVAL)  
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -368|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10 CASEY OLSEN (UNIV)|   5-1
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 130
11 KEVIN HEALY {GONZAGA PREP}                                                                       1. 11 KEVIN HEALY (GONZ)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09 RYAN ZUMWALT (UNIV)
                                   -33|11 KEVIN HEALY (GONZ)                                        3. 12 JEREMY SAVAGE (CVAL)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 TYSON RIEHLE (FERR)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09 SCOTT DAVIS (FERR)
                                                            |11 KEVIN HEALY (GONZ)                  6. 09 TOM HARRIS (SHAD)
09 DAMIANO SEGHETTI {MEAD}                              -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:23         |                 
                                   -34|JUSTIN LIVINGSTON (UN|                     |
11 JUSTIN LIVINGSTON {UNIVERSITY}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-1                                     |
                                                                                  |11 KEVIN HEALY (GONZ)
09 SCOTT DAVIS {FERRIS}                                                       -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 4:40         |
                                   -35|09 SCOTT DAVIS (FERR)                      |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |JEREMY SAVAGE (CVAL) |                     |
BYE                                                     -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-0                                     |
                                   -36|JEREMY SAVAGE (CVAL) |                                           |
12 JEREMY SAVAGE {CENTRAL VALLEY}     |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11 KEVIN HEALY (GONZ)
11 TYSON RIEHLE {FERRIS}                                                                            -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-4
                                   -37|TYSON RIEHLE (FERR)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |TYSON RIEHLE (FERR)                        |
10 CHANCE JOHNSTONE {MEAD}                              -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-0               |                     |
                                   -38|CHANCE JOHNSTONE (MEA|                     |                     |
12 JOSH AARNES {ROGERS}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-3                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |RYAN ZUMWALT (UNIV)  |
09 TOM HARRIS {SHADLE PARK}                                                   -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-1               
                                   -39|09 TOM HARRIS (SHAD)                       |
11 CASEY ACKERMAN {CENTRAL VALLEY}    |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2               |                     |
                                                            |RYAN ZUMWALT (UNIV)  |
BYE                                                     -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:53         
                                   -40|RYAN ZUMWALT (UNIV)  |
09 RYAN ZUMWALT {UNIVERSITY}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 130

                                                                  JEREMY SAVAGE (CVAL) 
                      09 TOM HARRIS (SHAD)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |09 TOM HARRIS (SHAD)                       |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |JEREMY SAVAGE (CVAL) 
 L-33                |DAMIANO SEGHETTI (MEA|   TF 16-0           |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-1              |
DAMIANO SEGHETTI (MEA|   BYE                                     |09 TOM HARRIS (SHAD) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 CHANCE JOHNSTONE (MEA                      |   10-0                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-147                |CHANCE JOHNSTONE (MEA|                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |JEREMY SAVAGE (CVAL) 
 L-35                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -383|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            TYSON RIEHLE (FERR)                        |
 L-36                 09 SCOTT DAVIS (FERR)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
BYE                   L-146                |09 SCOTT DAVIS (FERR)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |TYSON RIEHLE (FERR)  |
 L-37                |12 JOSH AARNES (RGSK)|   8-0               |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-0               
12 JOSH AARNES (RGSK)|   BYE                                     |09 SCOTT DAVIS (FERR)|
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 JUSTIN LIVINGSTON (UN                      |   7-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
CASEY ACKERMAN (CVAL) L-145                |JUSTIN LIVINGSTON (UN|                      09 TOM HARRIS (SHAD)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |CASEY ACKERMAN (CVAL)|   12-4                                                          |09 SCOTT DAVIS (FERR)
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -369|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            09 SCOTT DAVIS (FERR)|   4-0
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 135
12 JEFF CROSKREY {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                                                   1. 12 JEFF CROSKREY (CVAL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 BLAINE SHIPPY (SHAD)
                                   -41|JEFF CROSKREY (CVAL)                                         3. 09 CHRIS TRIPPLET (GONZ)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10 CRAIG LANDES (UNIV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09 KEVIN HARDER (UNIV)
                                                            |JEFF CROSKREY (CVAL)                   6. 11 COBY WALSH (FERR)
12 MARCUS CLARK {ROGERS}                                -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:48         |                 
                                   -42|MARCUS CLARK (RGSK)  |                     |
09 JOHN BOUSHER {FERRIS}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:07                               |
                                                                                  |JEFF CROSKREY (CVAL) 
09 KEVIN HARDER {UNIVERSITY}                                                  -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:39         |
                                   -43|KEVIN HARDER (UNIV)                        |                     |
11 MATT EVERETTE {SHADLE PARK}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-2               |                     |                     |
                                                            |KEVIN HARDER (UNIV)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   16-8                                    |
                                   -44|12 JACOB BLISS (MEAD)|                                           |
12 JACOB BLISS {MEAD}                 |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  JEFF CROSKREY (CVAL) 
09 CHRIS TRIPPLET {GONZAGA PREP}                                                                    -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   OT 6-4
                                   -45|CHRIS TRIPPLET (GONZ)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |CHRIS TRIPPLET (GONZ)                      |
10 CRAIG LANDES {UNIVERSITY}                            -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-0               |                     |
                                   -46|CRAIG LANDES (UNIV)  |                     |                     |
11 COBY WALSH {FERRIS}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-6                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |BLAINE SHIPPY (SHAD) |
10 PATRICK SCHROEDER {MEAD}                                                   -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-7               
                                   -47|12 CHRIS YOUNG (CVAL)                      |
12 CHRIS YOUNG {CENTRAL VALLEY}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:38         |                     |
                                                            |BLAINE SHIPPY (SHAD) |
BYE                                                     -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-2               
                                   -48|BLAINE SHIPPY (SHAD) |
12 BLAINE SHIPPY {SHADLE PARK}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 135

                                                                  KEVIN HARDER (UNIV)  
                      12 CHRIS YOUNG (CVAL)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |12 CHRIS YOUNG (CVAL)                      |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |CRAIG LANDES (UNIV)  
 L-41                |JOHN BOUSHER (FERR)  |   Fall 2:14         |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-3               |
JOHN BOUSHER (FERR)  |   BYE                                     |CRAIG LANDES (UNIV)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 CRAIG LANDES (UNIV)                        |   3-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MATT EVERETTE (SHAD)  L-155                |CRAIG LANDES (UNIV)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |CHRIS TRIPPLET (GONZ)
 L-43                |MATT EVERETTE (SHAD) |   Forfeit                                                   -384|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   12-5
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            CHRIS TRIPPLET (GONZ)                      |
 L-44                 12 JACOB BLISS (MEAD)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
BYE                   L-154                |11 COBY WALSH (FERR)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |CHRIS TRIPPLET (GONZ)|
 L-45                |11 COBY WALSH (FERR) |   10-4              |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 1:45         
11 COBY WALSH (FERR) |   BYE                                     |11 COBY WALSH (FERR) |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 MARCUS CLARK (RGSK)                        |   12-10             
                      ---------------------\                     |
PATRICK SCHROEDER (ME L-153                |MARCUS CLARK (RGSK)  |                      KEVIN HARDER (UNIV)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |PATRICK SCHROEDER (ME|   Fall 1:13                                                     |KEVIN HARDER (UNIV)  
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -370|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11 COBY WALSH (FERR) |   Fall 0:59
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 140
12 ANTHONY VARNELL {LEWIS & CLARK}                                                                  1. 12 ANTHONY VARNELL (LCLK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 ELLIOTT NAY (UNIV)
                                   -49|ANTHONY VARNELL (LCLK                                        3. 12 GABRIEL AHL (GONZ)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 JACOB RITTENHOUSE (SHAD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 KRAMER LANE (FERR)
                                                            |ANTHONY VARNELL (LCLK                  6. 12 TYLER PEHA (CVAL)
11 KRAMER LANE {FERRIS}                                 -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-0               |                 
                                   -50|11 KRAMER LANE (FERR)|                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |ANTHONY VARNELL (LCLK
11 JACOB RITTENHOUSE {SHADLE PARK}                                            -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   TF 17-1           |
                                   -51|JACOB RITTENHOUSE (SH                      |                     |
10 ANDREW FAIRBANKS {UNIVERSITY}      |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:16         |                     |                     |
                                                            |JACOB RITTENHOUSE (SH|                     |
BYE                                                     -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-1                                     |
                                   -52|10 NICK BOND (MEAD)  |                                           |
10 NICK BOND {MEAD}                   |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  ANTHONY VARNELL (LCLK
12 GABRIEL AHL {GONZAGA PREP}                                                                       -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   9-3
                                   -53|12 GABRIEL AHL (GONZ)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12 GABRIEL AHL (GONZ)                      |
11 ZAK RAKENTINE {SHADLE PARK}                          -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-3              |                     |
                                   -54|12 TYLER PEHA (CVAL) |                     |                     |
12 TYLER PEHA {CENTRAL VALLEY}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-4                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |12 ELLIOTT NAY (UNIV)|
BYE                                                                           -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-4               
                                   -55|09 BEN SNOW (MEAD)                         |
09 BEN SNOW {MEAD}                    |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |12 ELLIOTT NAY (UNIV)|
BYE                                                     -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-0              
                                   -56|12 ELLIOTT NAY (UNIV)|
12 ELLIOTT NAY {UNIVERSITY}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 140

                                                                  JACOB RITTENHOUSE (SH
                      09 BEN SNOW (MEAD)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
BYE                   L-164                |09 BEN SNOW (MEAD)                         |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |JACOB RITTENHOUSE (SH
 L-49                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-4               |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |12 TYLER PEHA (CVAL) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 12 TYLER PEHA (CVAL)                       |   9-5                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ANDREW FAIRBANKS (UNI L-163                |12 TYLER PEHA (CVAL) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |12 GABRIEL AHL (GONZ)
 L-51                |ANDREW FAIRBANKS (UNI|   12-2                                                      -385|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   OT 4-3
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12 GABRIEL AHL (GONZ)                      |
 L-52                 10 NICK BOND (MEAD)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
BYE                   L-162                |ZAK RAKENTINE (SHAD)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |12 GABRIEL AHL (GONZ)|
 L-53                |ZAK RAKENTINE (SHAD) |   Fall 4:12         |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   16-5              
ZAK RAKENTINE (SHAD) |   BYE                                     |11 KRAMER LANE (FERR)|
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 11 KRAMER LANE (FERR)                      |   Fall 2:11         
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-161                |11 KRAMER LANE (FERR)|                      12 TYLER PEHA (CVAL)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |11 KRAMER LANE (FERR)
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -371|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11 KRAMER LANE (FERR)|   Fall 1:47
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 145
12 JON HEALY {GONZAGA PREP}                                                                         1. 12 JON HEALY (GONZ)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 NICK BICKLEY (UNIV)
                                   -57|12 JON HEALY (GONZ)                                          3. 10 IAN BAUMAN (FERR)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 BEN MOORE (MEAD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 JORDAN CHOATE (CVAL)
                                                            |12 JON HEALY (GONZ)                    6. 11 MITCHELL O'HAIR (UNIV)
10 JESSE HALLEY {LEWIS & CLARK}                         -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:31         |                 
                                   -58|JESSE HALLEY (LCLK)  |                     |
11 LANCE SMITH {ROGERS}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:30                               |
                                                                                  |12 JON HEALY (GONZ)  
10 IAN BAUMAN {FERRIS}                                                        -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   17-9              |
                                   -59|10 IAN BAUMAN (FERR)                       |                     |
12 KEITH HARRIS {SHADLE PARK}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-1              |                     |                     |
                                                            |10 IAN BAUMAN (FERR) |                     |
10 RILEY DUNDAS {MEAD}                                  -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-4                                    |
                                   -60|JORDAN CHOATE (CVAL) |                                           |
11 JORDAN CHOATE {CENTRAL VALLEY}     |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   TF 17-1                                                       |
                                                                                                        |  12 JON HEALY (GONZ)  
11 BEN MOORE {MEAD}                                                                                 -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   2-0
                                   -61|11 BEN MOORE (MEAD)                                              |
10 KRISTIAN HVAL {GONZAGA PREP}       |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   2-0               |                                           |
                                                            |11 BEN MOORE (MEAD)                        |
09 NICK BEELER {CENTRAL VALLEY}                         -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-0               |                     |
                                   -62|10 MAX COULSON (FERR)|                     |                     |
10 MAX COULSON {FERRIS}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :45                                |                     |
                                                                                  |NICK BICKLEY (UNIV)  |
11 MITCHELL O'HAIR {UNIVERSITY}                                               -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   14-4              
                                   -63|MITCHELL O'HAIR (UNIV                      |
11 KOLTER GRIGSBY {SHADLE PARK}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:19         |                     |
                                                            |NICK BICKLEY (UNIV)  |
BYE                                                     -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:24         
                                   -64|NICK BICKLEY (UNIV)  |
12 NICK BICKLEY {UNIVERSITY}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  10 IAN BAUMAN (FERR) 
                      MITCHELL O'HAIR (UNIV                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
BYE                   L-172                |MITCHELL O'HAIR (UNIV                      |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |10 IAN BAUMAN (FERR) 
 L-57                |11 LANCE SMITH (RGSK)|   Fall 2:18         |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-3               |
11 LANCE SMITH (RGSK)|   BYE                                     |MITCHELL O'HAIR (UNIV|                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 10 MAX COULSON (FERR)                      |   8-6                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
KEITH HARRIS (SHAD)   L-171                |10 MAX COULSON (FERR)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |10 IAN BAUMAN (FERR) 
 L-59                |RILEY DUNDAS (MEAD)  |   Forfeit                                                   -386|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-1
RILEY DUNDAS (MEAD)  |   6-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            11 BEN MOORE (MEAD)                        |
 L-60                 JORDAN CHOATE (CVAL)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
KRISTIAN HVAL (GONZ)  L-170                |JORDAN CHOATE (CVAL)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |11 BEN MOORE (MEAD)  |
 L-61                |09 NICK BEELER (CVAL)|   5-3               |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   12-1              
09 NICK BEELER (CVAL)|   Inj Def                                 |JORDAN CHOATE (CVAL) |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 JESSE HALLEY (LCLK)                        |   7-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
KOLTER GRIGSBY (SHAD) L-169                |JESSE HALLEY (LCLK)  |                      MITCHELL O'HAIR (UNIV           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |KOLTER GRIGSBY (SHAD)|   Fall 2:30                                                     |JORDAN CHOATE (CVAL) 
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -372|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            JORDAN CHOATE (CVAL) |   8-4
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 152
12 BILLY MULKIN {FERRIS}                                                                            1. 11 JOSH RENFRO (CVAL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 RJ DASCHBACH (UNIV)
                                   -65|BILLY MULKIN (FERR)                                          3. 12 BILLY MULKIN (FERR)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 KENNY CLEVELAND (UNIV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 BRUCE MCCRACKEN (SHAD)
                                                            |BILLY MULKIN (FERR)                    6. 10 JOEY FARLEY (MEAD)
10 RYLEY OCHONER {MEAD}                                 -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   TF 18-2           |                 
                                   -66|12 DAN POTTS (RGSK)  |                     |
12 DAN POTTS {ROGERS}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-4                                     |
                                                                                  |RJ DASCHBACH (UNIV)  
11 RJ DASCHBACH {UNIVERSITY}                                                  -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-2               |
                                   -67|RJ DASCHBACH (UNIV)                        |                     |
11 CODY STRATTON {CENTRAL VALLEY}     |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-1               |                     |                     |
                                                            |RJ DASCHBACH (UNIV)  |                     |
11 TREVOR BROWN {GONZAGA PREP}                          -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   OT 3-2                                  |
                                   -68|KENNY CLEVELAND (UNIV|                                           |
12 KENNY CLEVELAND {UNIVERSITY}       |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:21                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  11 JOSH RENFRO (CVAL)
11 JOSH RENFRO {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                                                     -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-0
                                   -69|11 JOSH RENFRO (CVAL)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11 JOSH RENFRO (CVAL)                      |
11 BRYSON TARR {SHADLE PARK}                            -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-0               |                     |
                                   -70|10 JOEY FARLEY (MEAD)|                     |                     |
10 JOEY FARLEY {MEAD}                 |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Inj Def                                 |                     |
                                                                                  |11 JOSH RENFRO (CVAL)|
11 JON THORNBURG {FERRIS}                                                     -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 3:03         
                                   -71|HENRY TACNER (RGSK)                        |
10 HENRY TACNER {ROGERS}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-9              |                     |
                                                            |BRUCE MCCRACKEN (SHAD|
BYE                                                     -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:16         
                                   -72|BRUCE MCCRACKEN (SHAD|
12 BRUCE MCCRACKEN {SHADLE PARK}      |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  BILLY MULKIN (FERR)  
                      HENRY TACNER (RGSK)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |HENRY TACNER (RGSK)                        |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |BILLY MULKIN (FERR)  
 L-65                |RYLEY OCHONER (MEAD) |   6-4               |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:39         |
RYLEY OCHONER (MEAD) |   BYE                                     |10 JOEY FARLEY (MEAD)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 10 JOEY FARLEY (MEAD)                      |   Fall 2:16                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
CODY STRATTON (CVAL)  L-179                |10 JOEY FARLEY (MEAD)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |BILLY MULKIN (FERR)  
 L-67                |CODY STRATTON (CVAL) |   7-3                                                       -387|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   1-0
TREVOR BROWN (GONZ)  |   7-5                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            BRUCE MCCRACKEN (SHAD                      |
 L-68                 KENNY CLEVELAND (UNIV                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
BYE                   L-178                |KENNY CLEVELAND (UNIV                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |KENNY CLEVELAND (UNIV|
 L-69                |11 BRYSON TARR (SHAD)|   Fall 4:18         |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-4               
11 BRYSON TARR (SHAD)|   BYE                                     |KENNY CLEVELAND (UNIV|
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 12 DAN POTTS (RGSK)                        |   Fall 1:54         
                      ---------------------\                     |
JON THORNBURG (FERR)  L-177                |12 DAN POTTS (RGSK)  |                      10 JOEY FARLEY (MEAD)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |JON THORNBURG (FERR) |   Fall 2:43                                                     |BRUCE MCCRACKEN (SHAD
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -373|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            BRUCE MCCRACKEN (SHAD|   OT 16-14
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 160
10 ANDRE RIVERA {FERRIS}                                                                            1. 10 ANDRE RIVERA (FERR)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 DAN JORDAN (UNIV)
                                   -73|ANDRE RIVERA (FERR)                                          3. 11 DREW COMITO (MEAD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 GEORGE DE LA ROSA (CVAL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 DAMIEN CROOKS (SHAD)
                                                            |ANDRE RIVERA (FERR)                    6. 10 BO SCHEUTZLE (SHAD)
BYE                                                     -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   17-4              |                 
                                   -74|CHANDLER SHUFF (MEAD)|                     |
11 CHANDLER SHUFF {MEAD}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |ANDRE RIVERA (FERR)  
12 DIEGO SANCHEZ {UNIVERSITY}                                                 -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   18-4              |
                                   -75|DAMIEN CROOKS (SHAD)                       |                     |
11 DAMIEN CROOKS {SHADLE PARK}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:28         |                     |                     |
                                                            |GEORGE DE LA ROSA (CV|                     |
BYE                                                     -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-2                                    |
                                   -76|GEORGE DE LA ROSA (CV|                                           |
12 GEORGE DE LA ROSA {CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  ANDRE RIVERA (FERR)  
11 DAN JORDAN {UNIVERSITY}                                                                          -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 3:35
                                   -77|11 DAN JORDAN (UNIV)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11 DAN JORDAN (UNIV)                       |
BYE                                                     -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-0              |                     |
                                   -78|CAMERON KIRBY (FERR) |                     |                     |
12 CAMERON KIRBY {FERRIS}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |11 DAN JORDAN (UNIV) |
10 BO SCHEUTZLE {SHADLE PARK}                                                 -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-3               
                                   -79|BO SCHEUTZLE (SHAD)                        |
11 MIKE LANGFORD {ROGERS}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-3              |                     |
                                                            |11 DREW COMITO (MEAD)|
BYE                                                     -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   TF 16-0           
                                   -80|11 DREW COMITO (MEAD)|
11 DREW COMITO {MEAD}                 |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  GEORGE DE LA ROSA (CV
                      BO SCHEUTZLE (SHAD)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BYE                   L-188                |BO SCHEUTZLE (SHAD)                        |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |GEORGE DE LA ROSA (CV
 L-73                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-0               |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |BO SCHEUTZLE (SHAD)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 CAMERON KIRBY (FERR)                       |   Fall :18                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
DIEGO SANCHEZ (UNIV)  L-187                |CAMERON KIRBY (FERR) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |11 DREW COMITO (MEAD)
 L-75                |DIEGO SANCHEZ (UNIV) |   9-8                                                       -388|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   OT 8-6
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            11 DREW COMITO (MEAD)                      |
 L-76                 DAMIEN CROOKS (SHAD)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
BYE                   L-186                |DAMIEN CROOKS (SHAD)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |11 DREW COMITO (MEAD)|
 L-77                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   TF 17-2           
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |DAMIEN CROOKS (SHAD) |
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 CHANDLER SHUFF (MEAD)                      |   3-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
MIKE LANGFORD (RGSK)  L-185                |MIKE LANGFORD (RGSK) |                      BO SCHEUTZLE (SHAD)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |MIKE LANGFORD (RGSK) |   Fall 4:22                                                     |DAMIEN CROOKS (SHAD) 
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -374|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            DAMIEN CROOKS (SHAD) |   Fall 4:40
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 171
12 GREG MITCHELL {UNIVERSITY}                                                                       1. 12 GREG MITCHELL (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 BRYAN CLARK (RGSK)
                                   -81|GREG MITCHELL (UNIV)                                         3. 12 JORDAN GRECO (MEAD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 BEN BORGMAN (UNIV)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 HAWKEN GREEN (LCLK)
                                                            |GREG MITCHELL (UNIV)                   6. 10 JOEY BRAND (FERR)
10 DOMINIC CROOKS {SHADLE PARK}                         -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:32         |                 
                                   -82|12 DREW DAVIS (RGSK) |                     |
12 DREW DAVIS {ROGERS}                |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2                                     |
                                                                                  |GREG MITCHELL (UNIV) 
11 ETHAN LAWRENCE {GONZAGA PREP}                                              -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:25         |
                                   -83|10 JOEY BRAND (FERR)                       |                     |
10 JOEY BRAND {FERRIS}                |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:40         |                     |                     |
                                                            |12 BEN BORGMAN (UNIV)|                     |
12 DREW SWENSON {CENTRAL VALLEY}                        -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:21                               |
                                   -84|12 BEN BORGMAN (UNIV)|                                           |
12 BEN BORGMAN {UNIVERSITY}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:43                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  GREG MITCHELL (UNIV) 
12 JORDAN GRECO {MEAD}                                                                              -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-3
                                   -85|JORDAN GRECO (MEAD)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |JORDAN GRECO (MEAD)                        |
11 KALEB TOPP {SHADLE PARK}                             -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   TF 15-0           |                     |
                                   -86|SPENCER LANE (FERR)  |                     |                     |
12 SPENCER LANE {FERRIS}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:16                               |                     |
                                                                                  |12 BRYAN CLARK (RGSK)|
12 TREVOR WELCH {MEAD}                                                        -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   1-0               
                                   -87|HAWKEN GREEN (LCLK)                        |
11 HAWKEN GREEN {LEWIS & CLARK}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-5               |                     |
                                                            |12 BRYAN CLARK (RGSK)|
BYE                                                     -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   17-5              
                                   -88|12 BRYAN CLARK (RGSK)|
12 BRYAN CLARK {ROGERS}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 171

                                                                  12 BEN BORGMAN (UNIV)
                      HAWKEN GREEN (LCLK)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
BYE                   L-196                |HAWKEN GREEN (LCLK)                        |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |12 BEN BORGMAN (UNIV)
 L-81                |DOMINIC CROOKS (SHAD)|   5-2               |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-2              |
DOMINIC CROOKS (SHAD)|   BYE                                     |HAWKEN GREEN (LCLK)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 SPENCER LANE (FERR)                        |   7-5                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ETHAN LAWRENCE (GONZ) L-195                |SPENCER LANE (FERR)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |JORDAN GRECO (MEAD)  
 L-83                |DREW SWENSON (CVAL)  |   8-1                                                       -389|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   8-0
DREW SWENSON (CVAL)  |   8-6                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            JORDAN GRECO (MEAD)                        |
 L-84                 10 JOEY BRAND (FERR)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |10 JOEY BRAND (FERR)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |JORDAN GRECO (MEAD)  |
 L-85                |11 KALEB TOPP (SHAD) |   Fall 2:57         |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   13-0              
11 KALEB TOPP (SHAD) |   BYE                                     |10 JOEY BRAND (FERR) |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 12 DREW DAVIS (RGSK)                       |   6-4               
                      ---------------------\                     |
TREVOR WELCH (MEAD)   L-193                |12 DREW DAVIS (RGSK) |                      HAWKEN GREEN (LCLK)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |TREVOR WELCH (MEAD)  |   9-7                                                           |HAWKEN GREEN (LCLK)  
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -375|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10 JOEY BRAND (FERR) |   Fall 3:52
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 189
11 JACOB NEUMANN {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                                                   1. 11 JACOB NEUMANN (CVAL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 ISAAC FRY (LCLK)
                                   -89|JACOB NEUMANN (CVAL)                                         3. 12 BRANDON OAKES (UNIV)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 IAN TYRREL (MEAD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10 JOHN LAMPERT (GONZ)
                                                            |JACOB NEUMANN (CVAL)                   6. 10 COLBY DAVIS (CVAL)
11 CLIFF CHANDLER {SHADLE PARK}                         -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   18-5              |                 
                                   -90|CLIFF CHANDLER (SHAD)|                     |
11 SCOTT HERRARA {MEAD}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-3                                     |
                                                                                  |JACOB NEUMANN (CVAL) 
12 BRANDON OAKES {UNIVERSITY}                                                 -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-1               |
                                   -91|BRANDON OAKES (UNIV)                       |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |BRANDON OAKES (UNIV) |                     |
BYE                                                     -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-1                                     |
                                   -92|JOHN LAMPERT (GONZ)  |                                           |
10 JOHN LAMPERT {GONZAGA PREP}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  JACOB NEUMANN (CVAL) 
11 ISAAC FRY {LEWIS & CLARK}                                                                        -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-5
                                   -93|11 ISAAC FRY (LCLK)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11 ISAAC FRY (LCLK)                        |
BYE                                                     -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:55         |                     |
                                   -94|MARQUES JOHNSON (UNIV|                     |                     |
10 MARQUES JOHNSON {UNIVERSITY}       |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |11 ISAAC FRY (LCLK)  |
10 COLBY DAVIS {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                               -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 4:24         
                                   -95|10 COLBY DAVIS (CVAL)                      |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |12 IAN TYRREL (MEAD) |
BYE                                                     -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:55         
                                   -96|12 IAN TYRREL (MEAD) |
12 IAN TYRREL {MEAD}                  |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 189

                                                                  BRANDON OAKES (UNIV) 
                      10 COLBY DAVIS (CVAL)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
BYE                   L-204                |10 COLBY DAVIS (CVAL)                      |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |BRANDON OAKES (UNIV) 
 L-89                |SCOTT HERRARA (MEAD) |   9-5               |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 1:52         |
SCOTT HERRARA (MEAD) |   BYE                                     |10 COLBY DAVIS (CVAL)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 MARQUES JOHNSON (UNIV                      |   Fall 3:20                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-203                |MARQUES JOHNSON (UNIV|                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |BRANDON OAKES (UNIV) 
 L-91                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -390|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 2:20
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12 IAN TYRREL (MEAD)                       |
 L-92                 JOHN LAMPERT (GONZ)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
BYE                   L-202                |JOHN LAMPERT (GONZ)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |12 IAN TYRREL (MEAD) |
 L-93                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 3:59         
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |JOHN LAMPERT (GONZ)  |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 CLIFF CHANDLER (SHAD)                      |   5-4               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-201                |CLIFF CHANDLER (SHAD)|                      10 COLBY DAVIS (CVAL)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |JOHN LAMPERT (GONZ)  
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -376|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            JOHN LAMPERT (GONZ)  |   Fall 3:17
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 215
11 TYLER COCHRAN {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                                                   1. 11 TYLER COCHRAN (CVAL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 BILLY MCGLASSON (UNIV)
                                   -97|TYLER COCHRAN (CVAL)                                         3. 09 JACOB TROTTER (MEAD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 RYYAN KERNKAMP (FERR)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 SAM GUNSELMAN (LCLK)
                                                            |TYLER COCHRAN (CVAL)                   6. 11 MERLAND MILLER (SHAD)
10 THOMAS KALEY {ROGERS}                                -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:29         |                 
                                   -98|MERLAND MILLER (SHAD)|                     |
11 MERLAND MILLER {SHADLE PARK}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   2-0                                     |
                                                                                  |TYLER COCHRAN (CVAL) 
BYE                                                                           -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 2:17         |
                                   -99|PATRICK ENDERS (GONZ)                      |                     |
10 PATRICK ENDERS {GONZAGA PREP}      |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |RYYAN KERNKAMP (FERR)|                     |
12 SAM GUNSELMAN {LEWIS & CLARK}                        -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:25                               |
                                  -100|RYYAN KERNKAMP (FERR)|                                           |
11 RYYAN KERNKAMP {FERRIS}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   9-7                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  TYLER COCHRAN (CVAL) 
09 JACOB TROTTER {MEAD}                                                                             -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-1
                                  -101|JACOB TROTTER (MEAD)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |JACOB TROTTER (MEAD)                       |
12 TOMMY HEAVEY {GONZAGA PREP}                          -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-1               |                     |
                                  -102|TOMMY HEAVEY (GONZ)  |                     |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |BILLY MCGLASSON (UNIV|
12 JOSH MILLET {FERRIS}                                                       -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Inj Def           
                                  -103|10 CORY COMBS (MEAD)                       |
10 CORY COMBS {MEAD}                  |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:03         |                     |
                                                            |BILLY MCGLASSON (UNIV|
BYE                                                     -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   TF 18-2           
                                  -104|BILLY MCGLASSON (UNIV|
12 BILLY MCGLASSON {UNIVERSITY}       |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 215

                                                                  RYYAN KERNKAMP (FERR)
                      10 CORY COMBS (MEAD)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
BYE                   L-212                |10 CORY COMBS (MEAD)                       |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |RYYAN KERNKAMP (FERR)
 L-97                |THOMAS KALEY (RGSK)  |   Fall 2:41         |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-1               |
THOMAS KALEY (RGSK)  |   BYE                                     |SAM GUNSELMAN (LCLK) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 TOMMY HEAVEY (GONZ)                        |   9-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-211                |SAM GUNSELMAN (LCLK) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |JACOB TROTTER (MEAD) 
 L-99                |SAM GUNSELMAN (LCLK) |   10-3                                                      -391|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 5:01
SAM GUNSELMAN (LCLK) |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            JACOB TROTTER (MEAD)                       |
L-100                 PATRICK ENDERS (GONZ)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
BYE                   L-210                |PATRICK ENDERS (GONZ)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |JACOB TROTTER (MEAD) |
L-101                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:29         
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |MERLAND MILLER (SHAD)|
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 MERLAND MILLER (SHAD)                      |   7-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
12 JOSH MILLET (FERR) L-209                |MERLAND MILLER (SHAD)|                      SAM GUNSELMAN (LCLK)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |12 JOSH MILLET (FERR)|   Fall 4:06                                                     |SAM GUNSELMAN (LCLK) 
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -377|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            MERLAND MILLER (SHAD)|   3-1
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                    2007 District Tournament
                                             Weight class : 285
12 MATT LYNCH {GONZAGA PREP}                                                                        1. 12  BRAD PETERSON (UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 MATT LYNCH (GONZ)
                                  -105|12 MATT LYNCH (GONZ)                                         3. 12 LEVI WILSON (UNIV)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 DAN GADLEY (CVAL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 PEDRO MENDONZA (SHAD)
                                                            |12 MATT LYNCH (GONZ)                   6. 11 CODY FOOTE (MEAD)
11 JEFF HEISKELL {FERRIS}                               -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall :57          |                 
                                  -106|CONNER KELLER (MEAD) |                     |
11 CONNER KELLER {MEAD}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:56                               |
                                                                                  |12 MATT LYNCH (GONZ) 
12 LEVI WILSON {UNIVERSITY}                                                   -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-1               |
                                  -107|12 LEVI WILSON (UNIV)                      |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12 LEVI WILSON (UNIV)|                     |
BYE                                                     -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:26                               |
                                  -108|11 CODY FOOTE (MEAD) |                                           |
11 CODY FOOTE {MEAD}                  |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |   BRAD PETERSON (UNIV)
12 DAN GADLEY {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                                                      -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-2
                                  -109|12 DAN GADLEY (CVAL)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12 DAN GADLEY (CVAL)                       |
10 SETH GREENBERG {FERRIS}                              -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:24         |                     |
                                  -110|PEDRO MENDONZA (SHAD)|                     |                     |
12 PEDRO MENDONZA {SHADLE PARK}       |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:12                               |                     |
                                                                                  | BRAD PETERSON (UNIV)|
11 ANDRE TAYLOR {LEWIS & CLARK}                                               -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   14-7              
                                  -111|ANDRE TAYLOR (LCLK)                        |
10 ANTHONY LUNA {GONZAGA PREP}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:54         |                     |
                                                            | BRAD PETERSON (UNIV)|
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-0               
                                  -112| BRAD PETERSON (UNIV)|
12  BRAD PETERSON {UNIVERSITY}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 285

                                                                  12 LEVI WILSON (UNIV)
                      ANDRE TAYLOR (LCLK)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |ANDRE TAYLOR (LCLK)                        |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |12 LEVI WILSON (UNIV)
L-105                |JEFF HEISKELL (FERR) |   Fall 3:36         |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-1               |
JEFF HEISKELL (FERR) |   BYE                                     |PEDRO MENDONZA (SHAD)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 PEDRO MENDONZA (SHAD)                      |   9-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-219                |PEDRO MENDONZA (SHAD)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |12 LEVI WILSON (UNIV)
L-107                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -392|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   DQ
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12 DAN GADLEY (CVAL)                       |
L-108                 11 CODY FOOTE (MEAD)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |11 CODY FOOTE (MEAD)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |12 DAN GADLEY (CVAL) |
L-109                |SETH GREENBERG (FERR)|   Fall 1:43         |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 0:21         
SETH GREENBERG (FERR)|   BYE                                     |11 CODY FOOTE (MEAD) |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 CONNER KELLER (MEAD)                       |   Fall 2:12         
                      ---------------------\                     |
ANTHONY LUNA (GONZ)   L-217                |ANTHONY LUNA (GONZ)  |                      PEDRO MENDONZA (SHAD)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |ANTHONY LUNA (GONZ)  |   Fall 1:45                                                     |PEDRO MENDONZA (SHAD)
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -378|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11 CODY FOOTE (MEAD) |   Fall 2:52
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems