Richland High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2007 Richland Cross Country Invitational - 10/6/2007
Carmichael Middle School Playfield
Richland, Washington
Last Completed Event

Event 9 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nelson, Andrea Shadle Park 17:37 1
2 Lord, Sarah Redmond 18:07 2
3 McMahon, Devin Redmond 18:07 3
4 Mires, Baylee Mead High School 18:26 4
5 Hegarty, Erin Hanford High School 18:37 5
6 Wagner, Lacey Lake Stevens 18:54 6
7 Olander, Lisa West Valley-Yakima 18:56 7
8 Minor, Samantha Lake Stevens 19:08 8
9 Duenich, Jessica Deer Park 19:16 9
10 Ponce, Allison Henry Jackson 19:17 10
11 Amparan, Danielle Richland 19:18 11
12 Mahoney, Katie Richland 19:21 12
13 Stenersen, Sara Mead High School 19:23 13
14 Rodriguez, Janette Pasco High School 19:27 14
15 Houck, Stephanie Henry Jackson 19:28 15
16 Johnson, Kiley Richland 19:33 16
17 Light, Jenny Redmond 19:34 17
18 Bywater, Cia Lake Stevens 19:37 18
19 Tank, Haley Hanford High School 19:47 19
20 Vander Malle, Marisa Pasco High School 19:47 20
21 Carlson, Jordan Shadle Park 19:49 21
22 Mills, Allison Richland 19:50 22
23 Gerboth, Rachael Kamiakin High SC 19:51 23
24 Bisignano, Catherine Nathan Hale 19:52 24
25 Torpie, Cailyn Mead High School 19:58 25
26 Walker, Meghan Shadle Park 19:58 26
27 Bailey, Armarose Mead High School 19:59 27
28 Minor, Jolene Lake Stevens 19:59 28
29 Anderson, Leilani Hanford High School 20:05 29
30 Wright, Mimi Lake Stevens 20:08 30
31 Midtlyng, Alessa Mead High School 20:10 31
32 Packard, Aubrey West Valley-Yakima 20:14 32
33 Urlacher, Audrey West Valley-Yakima 20:14 33
34 Villeneuve, Melissa Redmond 20:15 34
35 Henson, Michelle Kamiakin High SC 20:16 35
36 Inman, Megan Shadle Park 20:17 36
37 McDonald, Annie Richland 20:18 37
38 McMullin, Brianna Richland 20:20 38
39 Sheoships, Jacky Pendleton 20:21 39
40 Klimisch, Kristen Redmond 20:23 40
41 Taylor, Sara Deer Park 20:25 41
42 Becker, Juliette Henry Jackson 20:26 42
43 Funke, Shannon Henry Jackson 20:27 43
44 Dart, Megan Hanford High School 20:27 44
45 Hendricksen, Kayla Nathan Hale 20:27 45
46 Sams, Amanda Mead High School 20:28 46
47 Eberhart, Holly Nathan Hale 20:35 47
48 Parker, Caitlin Richland 20:38 48
49 Goldor, Angelique Lake Stevens 20:43 49
50 Harwood, Christine Pendleton 20:43 50
51 Brooks, Kaylee Kamiakin High SC 20:48 51
52 Miller, Tina Kamiakin High SC 20:49 52
53 Cunningham, Kaitlin Deer Park 20:52 53
54 Anderton, Emma Pendleton 20:53 54
55 Gordon, Jenny Mead High School 20:54 55
56 Idler, Natalie Ellensburg High 20:57 56
57 Layman, Ellie Ellensburg High 20:59 57
58 Molitor, Denali Walla Walla 20:59
59 Newton-Mora, Melissa Nathan Hale 21:00 58
60 Wilson, Claire Henry Jackson 21:04 59
61 Nelson, Rylie Henry Jackson 21:05 60
62 Wickerath, Marisa Ellensburg High 21:06 61
63 Thomas, Kate Hanford High School 21:09 62
64 Jorgenson, Hailey Redmond 21:11 63
65 Messmore, Brittany Sunnyside High S 21:11
66 Grindstaff, Jocelyn Richland 21:12
67 Wood, Ashley Shadle Park 21:13 64
68 Pumphrey, Tristan Shadle Park 21:14 65
69 Hylander, Carrie Nathan Hale 21:19 66
70 Miller, Kendra Lake Stevens 21:20 67
71 Yanez, Jocelyn Sunnyside High S 21:26
72 Coleman, Kylee Kamiakin High SC 21:36 68
73 Larson, Amy West Valley-Yakima 21:40 69
74 Hedges, Kendra Lake Stevens 21:45
75 May, Brianna Redmond 21:48 70
76 Wheeler, Katie Deer Park 21:49 71
77 Bruno, Trina Baker 21:56 72
78 Beem, Lisa Nathan Hale 21:59 73
79 Questad, Darylin Pasco High School 21:59 74
80 Clarke, Melissa Baker 22:03 75
81 LaCroix, Becca Nathan Hale 22:03 76
82 Meyers, Taylor Pendleton 22:09 77
83 Vautin, Jacqui Redmond 22:10
84 Adams, Haley Baker 22:11 78
85 Cooley, Tara Kamiakin High SC 22:11 79
86 Willis, Heather Woodrow Wilson 22:14 80
87 Grow, Kenna Ellensburg High 22:15 81
88 Arnold, Ali Kamiakin High SC 22:21 82
89 Underhill, Melanie Shadle Park 22:25 83
90 Smith, Brittany Ellensburg High 22:26 84
91 Packard, Ashley West Valley-Yakima 22:27 85
92 Smith, Alyssa Ellensburg High 22:32 86
93 Lopez, Amanda Hanford High School 22:33 87
94 Wieldraayer, Cara Royal High School 22:34
95 Sitz, Marika Pendleton 22:40 88
96 Curran, Lauren Hanford High School 22:43 89
97 Dillavou, Katie Pendleton 22:45 90
98 Dillavou, Nicole Pendleton 22:47 91
99 Salmeron, Andrea Sunnyside High S 22:47
100 Mitchell, Tara Ellensburg High 23:04 92
101 Rayborn, Kori Baker 23:10 93
102 Watson, Jessica Deer Park 23:18 94
103 Price, Julieanna Deer Park 23:35 95
104 Bischoff, Hailey Pasco High School 23:44 96
105 Larson, Anna Woodrow Wilson 23:52 97
106 Yates, Annika Baker 23:55 98
107 Jeske, Julisa Royal High School 23:58
108 McGee, Loreal Woodrow Wilson 24:03 99
109 Sunwold, Meghann West Valley-Yakima 24:11 100
110 Manzo, Marlene Sunnyside High S 24:14
111 Hayghe, Paige Woodrow Wilson 24:15 101
112 Van Tuinen, Dani Riverside Christ 24:20
113 Cowin, Amanda Riverside Christ 24:50
114 Valerio, Nini Baker 25:01 102
115 Skjerping, Elena Woodrow Wilson 25:45 103
116 Nguyen, Trang Woodrow Wilson 25:54 104
117 Fahrney, Aryel Baker 26:04 105
118 Hernandez, Melani Othello High School 26:08
119 Boothman, Anne Riverside Christ 26:37
120 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco High School 26:44 106
121 Silva, Lilian Othello High School 27:08
122 Gonzalez, Briseida Othello High School 28:09
123 Castro, Nohely Othello High School 29:39

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Stevens 90 6 8 18 28 30 49 67
Total Time: 1:37:46
Average: 19:33.20
2 Redmond 96 2 3 17 34 40 63 70
Total Time: 1:36:26
Average: 19:17.20
3 Richland 98 11 12 16 22 37 38 48
Total Time: 1:38:20
Average: 19:40
4 Mead High School 100 4 13 25 27 31 46 55
Total Time: 1:37:56
Average: 19:35.20
5 Shadle Park 148 1 21 26 36 64 65 83
Total Time: 1:38:54
Average: 19:46.80
6 Hanford High School 159 5 19 29 44 62 87 89
Total Time: 1:40:05
Average: 20:01
7 Henry Jackson 169 10 15 42 43 59 60
Total Time: 1:40:42
Average: 20:08.40
8 West Valley-Yakima 226 7 32 33 69 85 100
Total Time: 1:43:31
Average: 20:42.20
9 Kamiakin High School 229 23 35 51 52 68 79 82
Total Time: 1:43:20
Average: 20:40
10 Nathan Hale 240 24 45 47 58 66 73 76
Total Time: 1:43:13
Average: 20:38.60
11 Deer Park 268 9 41 53 71 94 95
Total Time: 1:45:40
Average: 21:08
12 Pendleton 308 39 50 54 77 88 90 91
Total Time: 1:46:46
Average: 21:21.20
13 Pasco High School 310 14 20 74 96 106
Total Time: 1:51:41
Average: 22:20.20
14 Ellensburg High School 339 56 57 61 81 84 86 92
Total Time: 1:47:43
Average: 21:32.60
15 Baker 416 72 75 78 93 98 102 105
Total Time: 1:53:15
Average: 22:39
16 Woodrow Wilson 480 80 97 99 101 103 104
Total Time: 2:00:09
Average: 24:01.80

Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 364 Berglin, Fallon Kamiakin High School 20:40
2 658 Noland, Emily Richland 21:25
3 368 Davies, Savanna Kamiakin High School 21:41
4 759 Butters, Loryn Shadle Park 21:49
5 647 Burrup, Laurel Richland 21:51
6 660 Townsend, Ariel Richland 21:59
7 646 Burkey, Aly Richland 22:01
8 371 Halverson, Tara Kamiakin High School 22:11
9 889 Cheney, Alyson Walla Walla 22:17
10 329 Ellis, Danae Henry Jackson 22:18
11 644 Bullock, Lindsay Richland 22:21
12 817 Ahelers, Elizabeth Tri-cities Prep 22:25
13 336 Miller, Samantha Henry Jackson 22:27
14 335 Le, Jessica Henry Jackson 22:41
15 493 Devaney, Caitlin Mt Spokane 22:41
16 186 Thomas, Lindsy Eisenhower 22:45
17 444 Scully, Ashley Lake Stevens 22:47
18 184 Bravo, Katherine Eisenhower 22:49
19 767 McManus, Tashia Shadle Park 22:57
20 524 Prang, Kelly Nathan Hale 23:02
21 764 Dejemeppe, Fanny Shadle Park 23:03
22 771 Snelling, Rachel Shadle Park 23:03
23 330 Espinoza, Karley Henry Jackson 23:11
24 407 Freier, Hannah Kennewick 23:14
25 492 Anderson, Hayley Mt Spokane 23:14
26 500 Stafford, Johanna Mt Spokane 23:14
27 757 Boese, Ashley Shadle Park 23:16
28 643 Aurand, Ashley Richland 23:24
29 818 Cole, Erica Tri-cities Prep 23:24
30 820 Hylden, Laura Tri-cities Prep 23:25
31 435 Kreft, Kelsey Lake Stevens 23:26
32 498 Pratt, Madison Mt Spokane 23:27
33 276 Gneiting, Ashley Hanford High School 23:30
34 334 Kumangai, Kimmi Henry Jackson 23:32
35 442 Sackman, Stephanie Lake Stevens 23:41
36 604 Pope, Ashley Pendleton 23:45
37 283 Mueller, Eva Hanford High School 23:48
38 652 Johnson, Jacqueline Richland 24:10
39 269 Bergmann, Jessie Hanford High School 24:14
40 372 Halverson, Whitney Kamiakin High School 24:17
41 494 Evans, Grace Mt Spokane 24:18
42 514 Howell, Audrey Nathan Hale 24:22
43 408 Hempel, Katie Kennewick 24:23
44 285 Schmick, Mary Hanford High School 24:41
45 161 Moser, Jalynn Deer Park 24:55
46 268 Avila, Marissa Hanford High School 24:56
47 529 Weeks, Emily Nathan Hale 25:00
48 645 Bullock, McKenzi Richland 25:03
49 203 Aubol, Sarah Ellensburg High School 25:04
50 959 Albert, Bethany Woodrow Wilson 25:16
51 496 Lynch, Lauren Mt Spokane 25:18
52 785 Velasco, Noemi Sunnyside High School 25:19
53 286 Sheen, Sarah Hanford High School 25:20
54 497 Nauditt, Valerie Mt Spokane 25:29
55 517 Karpelowitz, Rachel Nathan Hale 25:33
56 501 Susz, Hillary Mt Spokane 25:37
57 419 Jameyson, Silvia Klickitat 25:41
58 409 Herom-Cobb, Courney Kennewick 25:42
59 220 Myers, Jessica Ellensburg High School 25:58
60 650 Cuevas, Paola Richland 26:11
61 824 Roach, Helen-Mary Tri-cities Prep 26:16
62 887 Barker, Shauna Walla Walla 26:20
63 291 Wang, Leah Hanford High School 26:33
64 159 Lane, Katie Deer Park 26:34
65 284 Risenhoover, Kayley Hanford High School 26:37
66 965 Vivas, Riabelle Woodrow Wilson 26:38
67 726 Dahlke, Anna Royal High School 26:40
68 156 Febach, Molly Deer Park 26:46
69 519 Knezevich, Ellen Nathan Hale 26:48
70 512 Hallam-Eames, Sophie Nathan Hale 26:50
71 209 Gaspar, Samantha Ellensburg High School 26:53
72 280 Jewell, Rebecca Hanford High School 26:55
73 183 Aparico, Evelyn Eisenhower 27:02
74 221 Ott, Emily Ellensburg High School 27:08
75 508 Cairns, Stacy Nathan Hale 27:11
76 166 Roe, Rachel Deer Park 27:12
77 509 Crews, Leah Nathan Hale 27:13
78 275 Gettis, Emily Hanford High School 27:16
79 511 Endlich, Celeste Nathan Hale 27:24
80 207 Cooke, Mallory Ellensburg High School 27:25
81 223 Smart, Joelle Ellensburg High School 27:25
82 214 Kjorsvik, Kelsi Ellensburg High School 27:28
83 507 Cairns, Alisa Nathan Hale 27:29
84 729 Serrano, Vanessa Royal High School 27:40
85 725 Acevedo, Nancy Royal High School 27:41
86 823 Powers, Monica Tri-cities Prep 27:44
87 278 Hawkins, Casey Hanford High School 27:53
88 602 McEwen, Alexis Pendleton 28:01
89 431 Gobble, Marah Lake Stevens 28:13
90 212 Hughes, Lauren Ellensburg High School 28:19
91 420 Meier, Jessica Klickitat 28:37
92 598 Henshaw, Jessi Pendleton 28:40
93 281 Kobylchak, Vera Hanford High School 28:45
94 821 Ledesma, Victoria Tri-cities Prep 28:48
95 499 Sikes, Megan Mt Spokane 29:12
96 160 Ledford, Jeanie Deer Park 29:15
97 271 Chu, Rebecca Hanford High School 29:34
98 782 Romero, Karina Sunnyside High School 29:49
99 527 Thomassen, Hailey Nathan Hale 30:14
100 211 Hughes, Christina Ellensburg High School 30:25
101 825 Rodgers, Anna Tri-cities Prep 31:18
102 287 Stevens, Laura Hanford High School 34:42

Girls 2 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 649 Coughanour, Mandy Richland 13:32
2 376 McDaniel, Angel Kamiakin High School 13:52
3 107 Isaure, Suplisson Davis High School 14:14
4 117 Woodall, Laura Davis High School 14:20
5 878 Lepape, Sara Waitsburg High School 15:08
6 930 Dearinger, Tia West Valley-Yakima 15:24
7 373 Hamson, Rebecca Kamiakin High School 15:26
8 661 Volmer, Leisha Richland 15:30
9 662 Warburton, Alyssa Richland 15:37
10 104 Calvario, Valeria Davis High School 15:40
11 116 Valencia, Fatima Davis High School 15:41
12 428 Borges, Juliana Lake Stevens 16:10
13 766 Kracher, Kelsey Shadle Park 16:20
14 762 Crane, Arminda Shadle Park 16:23
15 880 Potolicchio, Mary Alice Waitsburg High School 16:25
16 881 Shepherd, Heidi Waitsburg High School 16:26
17 879 Poirier, Christy Waitsburg High School 17:04
18 648 Corrigan, Michelle Richland 17:11
19 426 Belcher, Brigitte Lake Stevens 17:14
20 772 Steele, Valerie Shadle Park 17:34
21 760 Calhoun, Caitlyn Shadle Park 17:51
22 758 Booth, Sheri Shadle Park 17:54
23 433 Gutierez, Jennifer Lake Stevens 17:57
24 763 D'Aquila, Vanessa Shadle Park 18:15
25 6 Pace, Kimberly 5-12 Learning Community 18:19
26 928 Bryant, Rachel West Valley-Yakima 18:24
27 929 Dearinger, Ali West Valley-Yakima 18:27
28 427 Blue, Briyanna Lake Stevens 20:07
29 1 Barreto, Michelle 5-12 Learning Community 20:08
30 599 Holmes, Chelsea Pendleton 20:44
31 768 Miller, Brittany Shadle Park 21:04
32 7 Parker, Jessica 5-12 Learning Community 21:42
33 600 Ishii, Rabekah Pendleton 23:19

Girls 2 Mile Run CC Middle Schl Middle School
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1026 Rexus, Stephanie Desert Hills Middle Schoo 12:19 1
2 573 Knight, Katie North Central 12:49
3 1128 Torres, Sandy Sunridge Middle School 13:34 2
4 1023 Colvin, Erica Desert Hills Middle Schoo 13:55 3
5 1129 Harwood, Jessica Sunridge Middle School 14:03 4
6 1022 Blaser, Sydney Desert Hills Middle Schoo 14:07 5
7 1121 Bosch, Kylie Carmichael Middle School 14:30
8 1125 McDonald, Jesssika Sunridge Middle School 14:36 6
9 730 Smith, Danielle Royal High School 14:51
10 1024 Lisle, Amira Desert Hills Middle Schoo 14:53 7
11 1133 Peters, Taylor Sunridge Middle School 15:34 8
12 1069 Neponoceno, Felisa McFarland Middle School 15:40
13 1020 Amos, Erika Desert Hills Middle Schoo 15:47 9
14 1127 Fishel, Alsea Sunridge Middle School 15:50 10
15 1131 McMichael, Faryn Sunridge Middle School 16:09 11
16 1130 Edmiston, Kariann Sunridge Middle School 16:13 12
17 4 McCulllar, Cady 5-12 Learning Community 16:27
18 1025 Olson, Amanda Desert Hills Middle Schoo 16:27 13
19 1126 Celisa, Jim Sunridge Middle School 16:40
20 1119 Slack, Dominique Carmichael Middle School 16:42
21 1070 Neponoceno, Marisol McFarland Middle School 17:04
22 3 Johnson, Harmony 5-12 Learning Community 17:23
23 5 Nash, Sewtana 5-12 Learning Community 17:26
24 2 Costa, Corinne 5-12 Learning Community 17:33
25 1187 Carey, Sierra Sunridge Middle School 18:00