Licensed to Eisenhower High School             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/11/2007
Columbia Basin League Meet - 10/11/2007
Kamiakin, Kennewick, SS, WV, Davis, WW @ Ike
Franklin Park
Results

Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2406 Martinez, Sandra 11 Davis 18:19.7
2 2409 Schooley, Shawna 11 Davis 19:20.4
3 2636 Olander, Lisa 11 West Valley 19:37.8 1
4 2454 McCarthy, Ann 12 Eisenhower 19:44.3
5 2639 Shuel, Stephanie 12 West Valley 19:49.4 2
6 2460 Southwick, Rachel 10 Eisenhower 20:05.0
7 2407 Melchor, Norma 12 Davis 20:17.5
8 2590 Molitor, Denali 10 Walla Walla 20:19.6
9 2549 Messmore, Brittany 12 Sunnyside 20:24.7 3
10 2405 Kibbe, Kathryn 9 Davis 20:28.2
11 2496 Gerboth, Rachael 10 Kamiakin 20:33.4
12 2492 Brooks, Kaylee 9 Kamiakin 20:34.8
13 2641 Urlacher, Audrey 10 West Valley 20:39.1 4
14 2504 Miller, Tina 11 Kamiakin 20:40.1
15 2638 Packard, Aubrey 11 West Valley 20:49.6 5
16 2591 Reich, Eva 11 Walla Walla 20:51.9
17 2404 Kaluzny, Hannah 10 Davis 20:54.6
18 2554 Yanez, Jocelyn 9 Sunnyside 21:02.9 6
19 2453 Kaplan, Kirsten 10 Eisenhower 21:08.7
20 2501 Henson, Michelle 12 Kamiakin 21:13.5
21 2459 Sheffield, Kirsten 10 Eisenhower 21:20.2
22 2495 Davies, Savanna 9 Kamiakin 21:25.9
23 2634 Jaeger, Chantel 9 West Valley 21:26.2 7
24 2456 Montoya, Jessica 11 Eisenhower 21:32.4
25 2455 Mitch, Emily 12 Eisenhower 21:39.6
26 2587 Cheney, Alyson 9 Walla Walla 21:44.2
27 2463 Wiest, Wendy 12 Eisenhower 21:50.1
28 2493 Coleman, Kylee 10 Kamiakin 21:51.9
29 2637 Packard, Ashley 9 West Valley 21:53.3 8
30 2403 Espinoza, Maria 11 Davis 22:10.0
31 2635 Larson, Amy 11 West Valley 22:14.2 9
32 2588 Goodwin, Heather 12 Walla Walla 22:15.7
33 2593 Wilson, Jazmine 10 Walla Walla 22:41.7
34 2548 Manzo, Marlene 10 Sunnyside 23:20.1 10
35 2547 Arriaga, Lupita 11 Sunnyside 23:43.1 11
36 2586 Barlow, Janice 10 Walla Walla 24:16.5
37 2550 Muellauer, Barbara 12 Sunnyside 27:37.4 12
38 2551 Romero, Karina 11 Sunnyside 29:02.1 13

Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Davis High School vs Walla Walla High School
1 Davis High School 18 1 2 3 5 7 9
Total Time: 1:39:20.40
Average: 19:52.08
2 Walla Walla High School 39 4 6 8 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:47:53.10
Average: 21:34.62
Eisenhower High School vs Walla Walla High School
1 Eisenhower High School 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 10
Total Time: 1:43:50.60
Average: 20:46.12
2 Walla Walla High School 39 3 4 9 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:47:53.10
Average: 21:34.62
Kamiakin High School vs Sunnyside High School
1 Kamiakin High School 22 2 3 4 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:44:27.70
Average: 20:53.54
2 Sunnyside High School 36 1 5 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:56:08.20
Average: 23:13.64
Sunnyside High School vs West Valley High School
1 West Valley High School 19 1 2 4 5 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:42:22.11
Average: 20:28.42
2 Sunnyside High School 42 3 6 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:56:08.20
Average: 23:13.64

Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2488 Van Debrake, Cody 12 Eisenhower 16:06.0
2 2529 Scott, Derek 12 Kamiakin 16:12.8
3 2484 Simison, Bryan 10 Eisenhower 16:23.4
4 2516 Fiske, Evan 10 Kamiakin 16:30.1
5 2604 Higgins, Michael 12 Walla Walla 16:32.9
6 2467 Chapman, Ryan 11 Eisenhower 16:36.0
7 2417 Contreras, Emmanue 11 Davis 16:42.4
8 2508 Bare, Matt 12 Kamiakin 16:42.6
9 2533 Yoke, Justin 10 Kamiakin 16:46.5
10 2485 Thomas, Blake 12 Eisenhower 16:49.0
11 2574 Rogers, Jacob 11 Sunnyside 16:50.2 1
12 2654 Kruse, Timothy 12 West Valley 16:52.2 2
13 2650 Hausken, Ryley 11 West Valley 16:53.1 3
14 2473 Marchand, Wyatt 12 Eisenhower 16:54.4
15 2560 Esqueda, Jordan 10 Sunnyside 16:59.2 4
16 2544 Schoenwald, Ty 9 Kennewick 17:02.5
17 2562 Gonzalez, Gracen 11 Sunnyside 17:03.3 5
18 2446 Villasenor, Alfred 11 Davis 17:04.1
19 2511 Brooks, Taylor 12 Kamiakin 17:08.0
20 2468 Cummings, Timothy 9 Eisenhower 17:20.4
21 2546 Whitehead, Jason 11 Kennewick 17:22.5
22 2521 Lisle, Charles 10 Kamiakin 17:24.2
23 2418 Espinoza, Adrian 11 Davis 17:24.5
24 2419 Espinoza, Pablo 9 Davis 17:26.3
25 2599 Cresci, Chris 12 Walla Walla 17:27.8
26 2433 Marmolejo, Saul 11 Davis 17:31.1
27 2626 Wall, Robbie 12 Walla Walla 17:31.3
28 2606 Jasperson, Justin 12 Walla Walla 17:31.6
29 2612 Morgan, Austin 9 Walla Walla 17:36.4
30 2668 Stump, Brian 11 West Valley 17:37.5 6
31 2531 Warner, Drew 12 Kamiakin 17:41.8
32 2653 Jones, Kyle 11 West Valley 17:55.2 7
33 2572 Omlin, Matt 11 Sunnyside 17:56.0 8
34 2483 Silva, German 9 Eisenhower 17:56.9
35 2583 Watts, Patrick 10 Sunnyside 17:58.1 9
36 2539 Brim, Garrett 11 Kennewick 17:59.8
37 2543 Parker, Michael 11 Kennewick 18:00.9
38 2602 Harmon, Ryan 10 Walla Walla 18:02.0
39 2659 Olden, Hunter 11 West Valley 18:02.9 10
40 2415 Alvarez, Christian 10 Davis 18:15.8
41 2655 Matheson, Joseph 9 West Valley 18:21.0 11
42 2542 Moreno, Steven 10 Kennewick 18:28.6
43 2580 Sarmiento, Kennedy 10 Sunnyside 18:31.4 12
44 2579 Sanchez, Jose 11 Sunnyside 18:38.8 13
45 2666 Shuel, Ryan 10 West Valley 19:33.0 14

Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Davis High School vs Walla Walla High School
1 Davis High School 21 2 3 4 5 7 12
Total Time: 1:26:08.40
Average: 17:13.68
2 Walla Walla High School 34 1 6 8 9 10 11
Total Time: 1:26:40.00
Average: 17:20.00
Eisenhower High School vs Walla Walla High School
1 Eisenhower High School 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 12
Total Time: 1:22:48.80
Average: 16:33.76
2 Walla Walla High School 41 3 8 9 10 11 13
Total Time: 1:26:40.00
Average: 17:20.00
Kamiakin High School vs Kennewick High School
1 Kamiakin High School 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 9
Total Time: 1:23:20.00
Average: 16:40.00
2 Kennewick High School 45 5 7 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:28:54.30
Average: 17:46.86
Kamiakin High School vs Sunnyside High School
1 Kamiakin High School 18 1 2 3 4 8 9 10
Total Time: 1:23:20.00
Average: 16:40.00
2 Sunnyside High School 41 5 6 7 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:26:46.80
Average: 17:21.36
Kennewick High School vs Sunnyside High School
1 Sunnyside High School 20 1 2 4 6 7 11 12
Total Time: 1:26:46.80
Average: 17:21.36
2 Kennewick High School 35 3 5 8 9 10
Total Time: 1:28:54.30
Average: 17:46.86
Sunnyside High School vs West Valley High School
1 Sunnyside High School 27 1 4 5 8 9 12 13
Total Time: 1:26:46.80
Average: 17:21.36
2 West Valley High School 28 2 3 6 7 10 11 14
Total Time: 1:27:20.90
Average: 17:28.18

Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2491 Berglin, Fallon 10 Kamiakin 20:40.0 1
2 2462 Vargas, Jessica 9 Eisenhower 21:52.8
3 2535 Freier, Hannah 9 Kennewick 22:10.7 2
4 2452 Glenn, Aubrie 11 Eisenhower 22:27.4
5 2461 Thomas, Lindsey 9 Eisenhower 22:38.8
6 2490 Arnold, Alicia 11 Kamiakin 22:44.9 3
7 2402 Davis, Rachel 10 Davis 23:03.3
8 2450 Bravo, Katherine 9 Eisenhower 23:09.2
9 2502 Hutchison, Danyell 12 Kamiakin 23:31.8 4
10 2413 Woodall, Laura 9 Davis 23:44.3
11 2410 Suplisson, Isaure 11 Davis 23:47.7
12 2499 Halverson, Whitney 11 Kamiakin 24:01.3 5
13 2640 Sunwold, Meghann 12 West Valley 24:11.2
14 2536 Hempel, Katie 10 Kennewick 24:22.7 6
15 2411 Torres, Erika 12 Davis 25:04.9
16 2537 Herom-Cobb, Courtn 11 Kennewick 25:16.5 7
17 2412 Valencia, Fatima 10 Davis 25:47.7
18 2449 Aparicio, Evelyn 10 Eisenhower 25:51.8
19 2408 Sachara, Jessica 11 Davis 26:05.7
20 2500 Hamson, Rebecca 9 Kamiakin 26:29.4 8
21 2451 Campbell, Shanai 10 Eisenhower 26:38.9
22 2401 Calvario, Valeria 9 Davis 26:55.2
23 2585 Barker, Shauna 10 Walla Walla 27:13.8
24 2457 Mulvihill, Gloria 10 Eisenhower 27:49.3
25 2592 Treganowan, Caroli 11 Walla Walla 28:01.5

Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2472 Johnston, Craig 12 Eisenhower 16:47.7
2 2482 Schmidt, Andrew 12 Eisenhower 16:50.6
3 2481 Romfo, Andy 11 Eisenhower 16:58.1
4 2471 Johnson, Cody 11 Eisenhower 17:23.6
5 2528 Schlekewey, Nick 11 Kamiakin 17:24.1
6 2464 Alfaro, Ivan 11 Eisenhower 17:25.0
7 2522 Miller, Carson 12 Kamiakin 17:37.8
8 2512 Casey, Donovan 11 Kamiakin 17:40.2
9 2520 Knopp, Sean 10 Kamiakin 17:47.3
10 2523 Peak, Alan 10 Kamiakin 17:51.9
11 2618 Reller, Bret 10 Walla Walla 18:08.6
12 2509 Benavidez, Rhyker 11 Kamiakin 18:09.6
13 2469 Guilland, Josh 12 Eisenhower 18:21.7
14 2514 Craigo, Michael 12 Kamiakin 18:23.4
15 2619 Rowley, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 18:26.0
16 2571 Olivarez, Shawn 11 Sunnyside 18:28.7
17 2556 Arroyo, Osbaldo 10 Sunnyside 18:33.4
18 2627 Wilks, Wyatt 9 Walla Walla 18:40.1
19 2430 Kirk, Garred 10 Davis 18:41.8
20 2428 Kessinger, Justen 10 Davis 18:42.9
21 2414 Acevodo, Jesus 9 Davis 18:46.1
22 2603 Hicks, Wade 10 Walla Walla 18:49.3
23 2623 Taylor, Dustin 10 Walla Walla 18:50.7
24 2465 Cardon, Spencer 11 Eisenhower 18:52.8
25 2441 Schooley, Marcus 9 Davis 18:56.1
26 2645 Bricel, Cyrus 12 West Valley 18:56.9
27 2479 Pena, Robert 12 Eisenhower 18:58.1
28 2608 Kotnour, Tim 12 Walla Walla 19:00.0
29 2519 Holle, Kramer 12 Kamiakin 19:00.3
30 2518 Giroux, Kris 9 Kamiakin 19:00.7
31 2595 Bergstrom, William 10 Walla Walla 19:02.0
32 2443 Sziebert, Frank 11 Davis 19:04.7
33 2664 Schneider, Paul 11 West Valley 19:06.2
34 2515 Croskrey, Jonathan 11 Kamiakin 19:08.4
35 2434 Mejia, Eduardo 11 Davis 19:14.0
36 2480 Robles, Armando 10 Eisenhower 19:14.6
37 2442 Walker, David 9 Davis 19:15.2
38 2609 Ladderud, Jeff 11 Walla Walla 19:18.4
39 2665 Schultz, Christoph 11 West Valley 19:19.3
40 2570 Mendoza, Guadalupe 9 Sunnyside 19:26.6
41 2530 Shoop, Jaxon 10 Kamiakin 19:27.3
42 2559 Davila, Billy 12 Sunnyside 19:29.1
43 2598 Ceron, Jesus 9 Walla Walla 19:33.7
44 2605 Holt, Chester 12 Walla Walla 19:35.1
45 2622 Sullivan, James 9 Walla Walla 19:40.2
46 2568 Johnson, Sean 10 Sunnyside 19:46.5
47 2607 Johnson, Alex 12 Walla Walla 19:50.5
48 2420 Fernandez, Israel 9 Davis 19:50.8
49 2649 Guernsey, Alex 9 West Valley 19:55.0
50 2625 Thompson, Dominic 9 Walla Walla 19:56.4
51 2435 Mendoza, Carlos 11 Davis 19:57.5
52 2672 Woods, Steven 11 West Valley 20:00.5
53 2487 Troianello, Peter 9 Eisenhower 20:02.8
54 2476 Mulvihill, Joseph 9 Eisenhower 20:03.1
55 2440 Ramirez, Gabriel 9 Davis 20:03.5
56 2644 Borup, Cody 11 West Valley 20:03.9
57 2642 Allan, Kevin 12 West Valley 20:05.4
58 2444 Torres, Julian 10 Davis 20:10.9
59 2581 Scott, Kyle 9 Sunnyside 20:15.5
60 2513 Cooley, Derrick 9 Kamiakin 20:16.3
61 2526 Rexus, Tyler 10 Kamiakin 20:16.6
62 2616 Perez, Noel 12 Walla Walla 20:23.8
63 2662 Risley, Michael 11 West Valley 20:25.1
64 2466 Castilho, Mario 12 Eisenhower 20:35.7
65 2624 Tello, Arturo 12 Walla Walla 20:37.2
66 2565 Jaquish, Spencer 10 Sunnyside 20:40.7
67 2427 Hennessey, Billy 9 Davis 20:43.0
68 2569 Martinez, Nicholas 11 Sunnyside 20:44.3
69 2423 Garcia, Alexio 9 Davis 20:45.9
70 2628 Yamanouchi, Ryo 11 Walla Walla 20:51.1
71 2573 Prado, Ruben 9 Sunnyside 20:51.4
72 2577 Saldana, Martin 9 Sunnyside 20:54.2
73 2564 Hatfield, Matt 10 Sunnyside 20:57.8
74 2621 Smyth, Ian 12 Walla Walla 20:59.6
75 2439 Oliveras, Rudy 10 Davis 21:02.5
76 2669 Thomson, Jon 10 West Valley 21:06.8
77 2541 Layton, JR 10 Kennewick 21:11.1
78 2436 Moran, Peter 12 Davis 21:11.6
79 2447 Wachtel, James 11 Davis 21:19.6
80 2517 Forman, Scott 9 Kamiakin 21:21.1
81 2614 Ness, Jordan 11 Walla Walla 21:31.0
82 2596 Braddock, Andrew 10 Walla Walla 21:31.3
83 2532 Wolfgramm, Jay 11 Kamiakin 21:39.0
84 2601 Fretheim, Arthur 10 Walla Walla 21:39.5
85 2561 Galindo, Juan 11 Sunnyside 21:42.6
86 2582 Velasco, Uriel 9 Sunnyside 21:45.3
87 2540 Henager, Sam 12 Kennewick 21:45.9
88 2648 Faubion, Findlay 9 West Valley 21:59.0
89 2578 Salmeron, David 11 Sunnyside 21:59.5
90 2597 Butenhoff, Joseph 11 Walla Walla 21:59.7
91 2667 Starwich, Matt 9 West Valley 22:00.0
92 2474 Martinez, Carlos 10 Eisenhower 22:00.3
93 2555 Abbott, Tristan 11 Sunnyside 22:06.0
94 2558 Casio, Javier 9 Sunnyside 22:08.2
95 2584 Wavrin, Daniel 10 Sunnyside 22:22.0
96 2617 Pogue, Elijah 9 Walla Walla 22:23.1
97 2660 Reirson, Erik 12 West Valley 22:36.7
98 2421 Figueroa, Lazaro 9 Davis 22:42.2
99 2445 Valero, Francisco 10 Davis 22:48.6
100 2425 Gonzalez, Ernesto 11 Davis 22:50.9
101 2416 Buckley, Austin 10 Davis 23:00.9
102 2651 Heflick, Chad 9 West Valley 23:06.4
103 2510 Brereton, Robert 11 Kamiakin 23:07.1
104 2658 Nordstrom, Leif 9 West Valley 23:37.0
105 2567 Johnson, Kaden 9 Sunnyside 23:37.7
106 2620 Sanderson, Joshua 12 Walla Walla 23:41.9
107 2629 Zimmerman, Joseph 10 Walla Walla 23:49.4
108 2426 Gonzalez, Ricardo 9 Davis 23:58.6
109 2557 Barrios, Miguel 9 Sunnyside 24:18.0
110 2475 Martinez, Oscar 9 Eisenhower 26:23.0
111 2615 Noble, Jake 12 Walla Walla 26:36.9