CBL-Kamiakin Meet-Sept 25, 2007-5K
Kamiakin, Pasco, Eastmont, Walla Walla, West Valley, Southridge

Varsity Boys

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Andrew Gonzales-11 15:45 Southridge
2 Derek Scott-12 15:49 Kamiakin
3 Michael Higgins-12 15:57 Walla Walla
4 Evan Fiske-10 15:59 Kamiakin
5 Todd Allen-12 16:09 Southridge
6 Quinton Olivas-10 16:22 Southridge
7 Justin Yoke-10 16:28 Kamiakin
8 Ryley Hausken-11 16:30 West Valley
9 Micah Spaun-11 16:33 Eastmont
10 Matt Bare-12 16:34 Kamiakin
11 Kyle Sturdefant-10 16:36 Southridge
12 Nick Schlekewey-11 16:39 Kamiakin
13 Peter Gilbert-11 16:43 Pasco
14 Justin Jasperson-12 16:47 Walla Walla
15 Colby Cravens-10 16:47 Southridge
16 Timothy Kruse-12 16:49 West Valley
17 Christian Eifert-11 16:50 Eastmont
18 Chris Cresci-12 16:50 Walla Walla
19 Ross Lindell-11 16:57 Eastmont
20 Jesse Durrant-11 17:06 Pasco
21 Rainer Luhrs-10 17:10 Pasco
22 Brian Stump-11 17:14 West Valley
23 Drew Warner-12 17:18 Kamiakin
24 Taylor Brooks-12 17:18 Kamiakin
25 Austin Morgan-9 17:19 Walla Walla
26 Zane Carlson-10 17:20 Eastmont
27 Aaron Konzek-10 17:33 Southridge
28 Dillon Delabarre-10 17:34 Eastmont
29 Kyle Rowley-12 17:35 Walla Walla
30 Jose Cuevas-10 17:39 Pasco
31 Kevin Jessup-11 17:40 Eastmont
32 Garrett Questad-11 17:40 Pasco
33 Casey Singleton-11 17:51 Southridge
34 Kyle Jones-11 17:53 West Valley
35 Zack Banks-12 17:56 Pasco
36 Bret Reller-10 17:57 Walla Walla
37 Matt Sturtevant-9 17:59 Pasco
38 Chris Jessup-11 18:07 Eastmont
39 Tim Kotnour-12 18:18 Walla Walla
40 Hunter Olden-11 18:32 West Valley
41 Benjamin Johnson-11 18:40 West Valley
42 Joseph Matheson-9 18:50 West Valley

Boys Team Scores
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 10 16:18 0:51
2 Pasco 44 6 7 8 11 12 13 14 17:16 0:58

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 27 2 3 6 7 9 11 12 16:18 0:51
2 Southridge 28 1 4 5 8 10 13 14 16:20 1:02

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 10 16:18 0:51
2 Walla Walla 40 2 7 8 11 12 13 14 16:54 1:39

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 17 1 2 3 5 6 9 10 16:18 0:51
2 Eastmont 42 4 7 8 11 12 13 14 17:03 1:02

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 17 1 2 3 5 6 9 10 16:18 0:51
2 West Valley 42 4 7 8 11 12 13 14 17:23 2:03

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 12 16:20 1:02
2 Pasco 41 5 7 8 10 11 13 14 17:16 0:58

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Walla Walla 23 1 3 4 7 8 12 14 16:54 1:39
2 Pasco 32 2 5 6 9 10 11 13 17:16 0:58

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 23 1 3 4 7 8 10 14 17:03 1:02
2 Pasco 33 2 5 6 9 11 12 13 17:16 0:58

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Pasco 26 2 4 5 7 8 10 11 17:16 0:58
2 West Valley 31 1 3 6 9 12 13 14 17:23 2:03

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 20 1 3 4 5 7 10 12 16:20 1:02
2 Walla Walla 36 2 6 8 9 11 13 14 16:54 1:39

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 17 1 2 3 5 6 10 13 16:20 1:02
2 Eastmont 39 4 7 8 9 11 12 14 17:03 1:02

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 17 1 2 3 5 6 9 10 16:20 1:02
2 West Valley 42 4 7 8 11 12 13 14 17:23 2:03

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Walla Walla 26 1 3 5 7 10 12 14 16:54 1:39
2 Eastmont 29 2 4 6 8 9 11 13 17:03 1:02

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Walla Walla 24 1 3 5 7 8 10 11 16:54 1:39
2 West Valley 33 2 4 6 9 12 13 14 17:23 2:03

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 26 2 4 5 7 8 9 11 17:03 1:02
2 West Valley 32 1 3 6 10 12 13 14 17:23 2:03
Girls Varsity

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Lisa Olander-11 19:00 West Valley
2 Stephanie Shuel-12 19:06 West Valley
3 Marisa Vander Malle-10 19:17 Pasco
4 Janette Rodriguez-10 19:21 Pasco
5 Rachael Gerboth-10 19:39 Kamiakin
6 Emily Butler-9 19:51 Southridge
7 Eva Reich-11 20:09 Walla Walla
8 Rachel Burt-12 20:12 Southridge
9 Audrey Urlacher-10 20:17 West Valley
10 Aubrey Packard-11 20:18 West Valley
11 Gina Dickman-10 20:27 Southridge
12 Michelle Henson-12 20:38 Kamiakin
13 Sharlee Robles-12 20:42 Southridge
14 MacKensie Rockstrom-12 20:45 Southridge
15 Kaylee Brooks-9 21:03 Kamiakin
16 Macie Rockstrom-10 21:10 Southridge
17 Chantel Jaeger-9 21:17 West Valley
18 Kylee Coleman-10 21:20 Kamiakin
19 Hannah Moreland-9 21:38 Eastmont
20 Emily Grant-11 21:39 Eastmont
21 Robyn Feil-9 21:42 Southridge
22 Garcia Monica-10 21:46 Pasco
23 Amy Larson-11 21:50 West Valley
24 Danielle Rovira-11 22:00 Pasco
25 Darylin Questad-9 22:07 Pasco
26 Daane Dunlap-11 22:12 Eastmont
27 Tara Cooley-11 22:14 Kamiakin
28 Alicia Arnold-11 22:33 Kamiakin
29 Nicole Craig-9 22:36 Eastmont
30 Kelsey Grant-10 22:38 Eastmont
31 Heather Goodwin-12 22:52 Walla Walla
32 Stella Miranda-11 23:16 Walla Walla
33 Natalie Goetz-11 23:18 Eastmont
34 Hailey Bischoff-10 23:21 Pasco
35 Rachel Thompson-12 23:50 Eastmont
36 Janice Barlow-10 24:02 Walla Walla
37 Meghann Sunwold-12 24:03 West Valley
38 Alyson Cheney-9 24:16 Walla Walla
39 Jazmine Wilson-10 24:22 Walla Walla

Girls Team Scores
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Pasco 27 1 2 7 8 9 12 20:54 2:50
2 Kamiakin 28 3 4 5 6 10 11 20:59 2:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 22 2 3 4 6 7 9 11 20:23 0:55
2 Kamiakin 36 1 5 8 10 12 13 20:59 2:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 20:59 2:36
2 Walla Walla 40 2 8 9 10 11 12 22:55 4:07

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 18 1 2 3 4 8 9 20:59 2:36
2 Eastmont 39 5 6 7 10 11 12 13 22:09 1:01

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley 20 1 2 4 5 8 10 13 20:00 2:18
2 Kamiakin 36 3 6 7 9 11 12 20:59 2:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 25 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 20:23 0:55
2 Pasco 36 1 2 10 11 12 13 20:54 2:50

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Pasco 18 1 2 4 5 6 9 20:54 2:50
2 Walla Walla 39 3 7 8 10 11 12 22:55 4:07

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Pasco 21 1 2 5 6 7 12 20:54 2:50
2 Eastmont 34 3 4 8 9 10 11 13 22:09 1:01

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley 21 1 2 5 6 7 9 13 20:00 2:18
2 Pasco 36 3 4 8 10 11 12 20:54 2:50

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 20:23 0:55
2 Walla Walla 44 2 9 10 11 12 13 22:55 4:07

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9 20:23 0:55
2 Eastmont 48 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 22:09 1:01

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley 25 1 2 5 6 11 13 14 20:00 2:18
2 Southridge 31 3 4 7 8 9 10 12 20:23 0:55

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 20 2 3 4 5 6 9 10 22:09 1:01
2 Walla Walla 39 1 7 8 11 12 13 22:55 4:07

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 11 20:00 2:18
2 Walla Walla 42 3 8 9 10 12 13 22:55 4:07

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 14 20:00 2:18
2 Eastmont 43 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 22:09 1:01

JV BOYS


PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Charles Lisle-10 17:16 Kamiakin
2 Addison Quam-9 17:24 Southridge
3 Sean Knopp-10 17:26 Kamiakin
4 Jose Gomez-11 17:36 Walla Walla
5 Carson Miller-12 17:46 Kamiakin
6 Alan Peak-10 17:47 Kamiakin
7 Donovan Casey-11 17:49 Kamiakin
8 Michael Craigo-12 17:50 Kamiakin
9 Aaron Smith-9 18:11 Southridge
10 Wyatt Wilks-9 18:24 Walla Walla
11 Rhyker Benavidez-11 18:26 Kamiakin
12 Wade Hicks-10 18:30 Walla Walla
13 Mitch Parsons-9 18:37 Eastmont
14 Christian Fraga-10 18:42 Southridge
15 Kramer Holle-12 18:48 Kamiakin
16 Ryan Harmon-10 18:50 Walla Walla
17 Kyle Mellander-10 18:56 West Valley
18 Jonathan Croskrey-11 18:57 Kamiakin
19 Jeff Ladderud-11 18:59 Walla Walla
20 Chester Holt-12 19:07 Walla Walla
21 Ben Hieb-11 19:08 Pasco
22 Jon Goyt-12 19:11 Eastmont
23 Adrian Gonzales-10 19:12 Southridge
24 Paul Schneider-11 19:15 West Valley
25 Vinai Sinthavy-11 19:21 Pasco
26 Kyle Clifford-12 19:25 Pasco
27 Blaine Hansen-12 19:26 Southridge
28 William Bergstrom-10 19:27 Walla Walla
29 Aaron Nelson-9 19:28 Walla Walla
30 Kevin Allan-12 19:30 West Valley
31 Casey Crowshaw-10 19:30 West Valley
32 Corey Kolasch-10 19:35 Pasco
33 Jaxon Shoop-10 19:36 Kamiakin
34 Alex Johnson-12 19:38 Walla Walla
35 Christopher Schultz-11 19:44 West Valley
36 Dustin Taylor-10 19:46 Walla Walla
37 Ryan Shuel-10 19:51 West Valley
38 Kris Giroux-9 19:53 Kamiakin
39 Tyler Rexus-10 19:54 Kamiakin
40 Jesus Ceron-9 19:57 Walla Walla
41 Carl Mayer-9 20:00 Eastmont
42 Ben Ward-11 20:05 Southridge
43 Troy Williams-10 20:08 Pasco
44 Scott Forman-9 20:11 Kamiakin
45 Michael Pincheira-12 20:14 Pasco
46 Jacob Kunkel-10 20:15 Eastmont
47 Noel Perez-12 20:24 Walla Walla
48 Scott Birks-12 20:29 Southridge
49 Cody Borup-11 20:38 West Valley
50 Adrian Cronin-11 20:40 Eastmont
51 Jordan Ness-11 20:40 Walla Walla
52 Steven Woods-11 20:44 West Valley
53 Zachariah Lapier-9 20:45 Walla Walla
54 Ian Smyth-12 20:51 Walla Walla
55 Jesse Gilbreth-10 20:55 Eastmont
56 Dallas Yarbrough-9 20:55 Pasco
57 Michael Risley-11 21:01 West Valley
58 Garrett Groenen-12 21:01 Eastmont
59 Ryo Yamanouchi-11 21:02 Walla Walla
60 Jonathan Lee-10 21:03 Southridge
61 Dan Berghofer-10 21:10 Pasco
62 Blake Cornell-10 21:27 Pasco
63 Kevin White-12 21:41 Eastmont
64 Jesse Celaya-12 21:43 Eastmont
65 Devon McBride-9 21:44 Pasco
66 Colin Morris-10 21:45 West Valley
67 Derrick Cooley-9 21:47 Kamiakin
68 Erik Toften-10 21:52 Eastmont
69 James Sullivan-9 21:52 Walla Walla
70 Todd Sutherland-12 21:56 Eastmont
71 Nick Danielsen-12 22:01 Eastmont
72 Robert Goyt-10 22:16 Eastmont
73 Matt Schmits-12 22:17 Pasco
74 Matt Starwich-9 22:24 West Valley
75 Tyler Nelson-9 22:29 Southridge
76 Andrew Braddock-10 22:30 Walla Walla
77 Erik Reirson-12 22:31 West Valley
78 Cyrus Bricel-12 22:31 West Valley
79 Joshua Sanderson-12 23:00 Walla Walla
80 Blake Uribe-9 23:05 Pasco
81 Elijah Pogue-9 23:10 Walla Walla
82 Joseph Zimmerman-10 23:35 Walla Walla
83 Findlay Faubion-9 23:45 West Valley
84 Arthur Fretheim-10 23:46 Walla Walla
85 Marcus Harris-10 23:47 Pasco
86 Frederik Reinhard-Fe 23:50 Kamiakin
87 Nate Swearingen-11 24:04 Pasco
88 Nathan Phelps-10 24:15 Kamiakin
89 Joseph Butenhoff-11 24:27 Walla Walla
90 Chad Heflick-9 24:38 West Valley

JV Girls


PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Fallon Berglin-10 20:16 Kamiakin
2 Gretha Eifert-10 21:49 Eastmont
3 Lauren Goetz-10 22:02 Southridge
4 Denali Molitor-10 22:11 Walla Walla
5 Sarah Worman-10 22:20 Southridge
6 Savanna Davies-9 22:35 Kamiakin
7 Breanna Morgan-9 22:38 Southridge
8 Jasmine Cook-9 22:54 Southridge
9 Hannah Nyberg-9 22:57 Southridge
10 Tara Halverson-9 22:57 Kamiakin
11 Danyelle Hutchison-12 22:59 Kamiakin
12 Whitney Halverson-11 23:34 Kamiakin
13 Chelsea Olivas-9 24:30 Southridge
14 Jillian Cutsforth-12 24:45 Southridge
15 Adrienne Mowry-10 24:50 Eastmont
16 Jayne LeDosquet-10 25:11 Eastmont
17 McKinsey McFall-9 25:42 Southridge
18 Kendell Gilmore-10 25:44 Pasco
19 Logan Kleingartner-9 25:58 Southridge
20 Monique Conn-11 26:16 Southridge
21 Stephanie Linde-12 26:28 Southridge
22 Rebecca Hamson-9 26:36 Kamiakin
23 Alesha Perrin-11 26:45 Eastmont
24 Jenna Perry-10 26:51 Southridge
25 Courtney Potts-10 26:57 Southridge
26 Cait Johnson-11 26:59 Eastmont
27 Shauna Barker-10 27:22 Walla Walla
28 Patricia Wahler-12 27:40 Pasco
29 Caroline Treganowan-11 28:03 Walla Walla
30 Kayla Smith-12 29:08 Southridge
31 Victoria Walsh-10 30:36 Walla Walla
32 Tessa Magnuson-12 32:28 Pasco