CBL-Pasco Meet

Sep. 11, 2007
Pasco, Davis, Ike, Eastmont, Kennewick, Southridge, Sunnyside

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
Boys Varsity 

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Andrew Gonzales-11 17:11 Southridge
2 Ryan Chapman-11 17:47 Eisenhower
3 Derrick Thomas-12 18:02 Eisenhower
4 Bryan Simison-10 18:09 Eisenhower
5 Blake Thomas-12 18:13 Eisenhower
6 Quinton Olivas-10 18:16 Southridge
7 Craig Johnston-12 18:17 Eisenhower
8 Kyle Sturdefant-10 18:19 Southridge
9 Todd Allen-12 18:19 Southridge
10 Wyatt Marchand-12 18:20 Eisenhower
11 Andy Romfo-11 18:21 Eisenhower
12 Micah Spaun-11 18:29 Eastmont
13 Christian Eifert-11 18:30 Eastmont
14 Ross Lindell-11 18:33 Eastmont
15 Gracen Gonzalez-11 18:36 Sunnyside
16 Peter Gilbert-11 18:44 Pasco
17 Adrian Espinoza-11 18:48 Davis
18 Colby Cravens-10 18:51 Southridge
19 Jordan Esqueda-10 18:56 Sunnyside
20 Jesse Durrant-11 19:03 Pasco
21 Emmanuel Contreras-11 19:05 Davis
22 Alfredo Villasenor-11 19:10 Davis
23 Jacob Rogers-11 19:11 Sunnyside
24 Kyle Casey-12 19:15 Southridge
25 Aaron Konzek-10 19:17 Southridge
26 Saul Marmolejo-11 19:32 Davis
27 Garrett Brim-11 19:35 Kennewick
28 Garrett Questad-11 19:40 Pasco
29 Ty Schoenwald-9 19:40 Kennewick
30 Zane Carlson-10 19:50 Eastmont
31 Rainer Luhrs-10 19:51 Pasco
32 Matt Omlin-11 19:53 Sunnyside
33 Jose Cuevas-10 20:00 Pasco
34 Kevin Jessup-11 20:06 Eastmont
35 Michael Parker-11 20:11 Kennewick
36 Dillon Delabarre-10 20:12 Eastmont
37 Christian Alvarez-10 20:24 Davis
38 Chris Jessup-11 20:29 Eastmont
39 Kennedy Sarmiento-10 20:32 Sunnyside
40 Zack Banks-12 20:35 Pasco
41 Ben Hieb-11 20:38 Pasco
42 Jason Whitehead-11 20:40 Kennewick
43 Patrick Watts-10 21:06 Sunnyside
44 Eduardo Mejia-11 21:11 Davis
45 Steven Moreno-10 21:14 Kennewick
46 Shawn Olivarez-11 22:32 Sunnyside
47 Justen Kessinger-10 22:46 Davis

Boys Team Scores
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 23 1 2 3 8 9 10 12 19:06 1:38
2 Davis 33 4 5 6 7 11 13 14 19:24 1:37

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 18:06 0:30
2 Davis 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 19:24 1:37

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Davis 18 1 2 3 4 8 10 12 19:24 1:37
2 Kennewick 38 5 6 7 9 11 20:16 1:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Davis 27 2 4 5 6 10 13 14 19:24 1:37
2 Pasco 28 1 3 7 8 9 11 12 19:28 1:17

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 10 18:11 1:40
2 Davis 43 5 7 8 11 12 13 14 19:24 1:37

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Davis 27 2 4 5 7 9 12 14 19:24 1:37
2 Sunnyside 28 1 3 6 8 10 11 13 19:25 1:56

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 18:06 0:30
2 Eastmont 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 19:06 1:38

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 19 1 2 3 6 7 9 10 19:06 1:38
2 Kennewick 40 4 5 8 11 12 20:16 1:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 23 1 2 3 7 10 11 12 19:06 1:38
2 Pasco 32 4 5 6 8 9 13 14 19:28 1:17

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 18 1 2 3 4 8 9 10 18:11 1:40
2 Eastmont 41 5 6 7 11 12 13 14 19:06 1:38

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 22 1 2 3 7 9 10 11 19:06 1:38
2 Sunnyside 35 4 5 6 8 12 13 14 19:25 1:56

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 18:06 0:30
2 Kennewick 50 8 9 10 11 12 20:16 1:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 18:06 0:30
2 Pasco 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 19:28 1:17

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 21 2 3 4 5 7 10 11 18:06 0:30
2 Southridge 36 1 6 8 9 12 13 14 18:11 1:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 18:06 0:30
2 Sunnyside 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 19:25 1:56

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Pasco 20 1 2 4 6 7 9 10 19:28 1:17
2 Kennewick 39 3 5 8 11 12 20:16 1:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 18:11 1:40
2 Kennewick 50 8 9 10 11 12 20:16 1:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sunnyside 20 1 2 3 6 8 10 12 19:25 1:56
2 Kennewick 36 4 5 7 9 11 20:16 1:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 9 18:11 1:40
2 Pasco 45 5 7 10 11 12 13 14 19:28 1:17

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sunnyside 27 1 3 5 8 10 13 14 19:25 1:56
2 Pasco 28 2 4 6 7 9 11 12 19:28 1:17

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 10 18:11 1:40
2 Sunnyside 43 5 7 8 11 12 13 14 19:25 1:56

Girls Varsity


PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Sandra Martinez-11 20:15 Davis
2 Brittany Messmore-12 21:23 Sunnyside
3 Ann McCarthy-12 21:24 Eisenhower
4 Marissa Vander Valle-10 21:53 Pasco
5 Janette Rodriguez-10 21:56 Pasco
6 Shawna Schooley-11 22:13 Davis
7 Hannah Kaluzney-10 22:25 Davis
8 MacKensie Rockstrom-12 22:41 Southridge
9 Norma Melchor-12 22:44 Davis
10 Emily Butler-9 22:49 Southridge
11 Rachel Burt-12 22:55 Southridge
12 Kathryn Kibbe-9 22:56 Davis
13 Gina Dickman-10 23:11 Southridge
14 Rachel Southwick-10 23:13 Eisenhower
15 Emily Mitch-12 23:45 Eisenhower
16 Macie Rockstrom-10 23:55 Southridge
17 Wendy Wiest-12 24:21 Eisenhower
18 Kirsten Sheffield-10 24:29 Eisenhower
19 Aubrie Glenn-11 24:38 Eisenhower
20 Maria Espinoza-11 24:38 Davis
21 Hannah Moreland-9 25:11 Eastmont
22 Emily Grant-11 25:13 Eastmont
23 Lauren Goetz-10 25:25 Southridge
24 Daane Dunlap-11 25:29 Eastmont
25 Sarah Worman-10 25:52 Southridge
26 Jessica Vargas-9 26:36 Eisenhower
27 Nicole Craig-9 26:43 Eastmont
28 Rachel Davis-10 26:46 Davis
29 Natalie Goetz-11 26:47 Eastmont
30 Kelsey Grant-10 26:55 Eastmont
31 Andrea Salmeron-9 26:57 Sunnyside
32 Rachel Thompson-12 27:29 Eastmont
33 Darylin Questad-9 29:21 Pasco
34 Karina Romero-11 38:27 Sunnyside

Girls Team Scores

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Davis 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 11 22:07 2:41
2 Eastmont 46 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 25:53 1:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Davis 19 1 3 4 5 6 12 14 22:07 2:41
2 Eisenhower 36 2 7 8 9 10 11 13 23:26 3:05

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Davis 19 1 2 3 5 8 11 14 22:07 2:41
2 Southridge 36 4 6 7 9 10 12 13 23:06 1:15

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 10 23:26 3:05
2 Eastmont 47 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 25:53 1:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 10 23:06 1:15
2 Eastmont 45 6 7 9 11 12 13 14 25:53 1:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 22 2 3 4 5 8 12 13 23:06 1:15
2 Eisenhower 33 1 6 7 9 10 11 14 23:26 3:05

Pasco, Kennewick and Sunnyside had incomplete teams

JV Boys
1 1 Ivan Alfaro-11 18:52 Eisenhower
2 2 Timothy Cummings-9 19:40 Eisenhower
3 3 Cody Johnson-11 19:47 Eisenhower
4 4 Zach Nalley-11 19:55 Davis
5 5 Addison Quam-9 19:57 Southridge
6 6 Aaron Smith-9 20:27 Southridge
7 7 Cortney Nalley-11 20:41 Davis
8 8 Robert Pena-12 20:48 Eisenhower
9 9 Josh Guilland-12 20:55 Eisenhower
10 10 Pablo Espinoza-9 21:03 Davis
11 11 Frank Sziebert-11 21:07 Davis
12 12 Armando Robles-10 21:08 Eisenhower
13 13 Matt Sturtevant-9 21:25 Pasco
14 14 Garred Kirk-10 21:33 Davis
15 15 Cee Jay Soto-9 21:36 Sunnyside
16 16 Michael Pincheira-12 21:41 Pasco
17 17 Jon Goyt-11 21:44 Eastmont
18 18 Kyle Clifford-12 21:52 Pasco
19 19 Blaine Hansen-12 21:57 Southridge
20 20 Alexio Garcia-9 22:03 Davis
21 21 Mitch Parsons-9 22:11 Eastmont
22 Brett Westerman-10 22:20 Kennewick
23 22 Spencer Cardon-11 22:28 Eisenhower
24 23 Troy Williams-10 22:31 Pasco
25 24 Guadalupe Mendoza-9 22:36 Sunnyside
26 25 Jacob Kunkel-10 22:37 Eastmont
27 26 Osbaldo Arroyo-10 22:41 Sunnyside
28 27 Joseph Mulvihill-9 22:44 Eisenhower
29 28 Rudy Oliveras-10 22:45 Davis
30 29 Christian Fraga-10 22:47 Southridge
31 30 Jesus Acevodo-9 22:58 Davis
32 31 Carlos Martinez-10 23:00 Eisenhower
33 32 Sean Johnson-10 23:02 Sunnyside
34 33 Marcus Schooley-9 23:04 Davis
35 Sam Henager-12 23:06 Kennewick
36 34 Peter Troianello-9 23:10 Eisenhower
37 35 Ben Ward-11 23:15 Southridge
38 36 Adrian Gonzales-10 23:18 Southridge
39 37 Vinai Sinthavy-11 23:18 Pasco
40 38 Scott Birks-12 23:27 Southridge
41 39 Jesse Gilbreth-10 23:28 Eastmont
42 40 Corey Kolasch-10 23:33 Pasco
43 41 Gabriel Ramirez-9 23:35 Davis
44 42 Jose Sanchez-11 23:41 Sunnyside
45 43 Nicholas Martinez-11 23:49 Sunnyside
46 44 Carlos Mendoza-11 23:58 Davis
47 45 James Wachtel-11 24:02 Davis
48 46 Mario Castillo-12 24:05 Eisenhower
49 47 David Walker-9 24:09 Davis
50 48 Adrian Cronin-11 24:20 Eastmont
51 49 Erik Toften-10 24:21 Eastmont
52 50 Jonathan Lee-10 24:22 Southridge
53 51 Ruben Prado-9 24:27 Sunnyside
54 52 Jesse Celaya-12 24:28 Eastmont
55 53 Dan Berghofer-10 24:30 Pasco
56 54 Julian Torres-10 24:41 Davis
57 55 Peter Moran-12 24:55 Davis
58 56 Martin Saldana-9 24:57 Sunnyside
59 57 Spencer Jaquish-10 25:03 Sunnyside
60 58 Kyle Scott-9 25:08 Sunnyside
61 59 John Fletcher-9 25:28 Davis
62 60 Carl Mayer-9 25:38 Eastmont
63 61 Nick Danielsen-12 25:41 Eastmont
64 62 Blake Cornell-10 25:28 Pasco
65 63 Robert Goyt-10 26:01 Eastmont
66 64 Austin Buckley-10 26:09 Davis
67 65 Daniel Wavrin-10 26:16 Sunnyside
68 66 Dallas Yarbrough-9 26:21 Pasco
69 67 Matt Hatfield-10 26:37 Sunnyside
70 68 Todd Sutherland-12 26:47 Eastmont
71 69 Kaden Johnson-9 26:51 Sunnyside
72 70 Juvenal Ruiz-12 26:54 Sunnyside
73 71 Juan Galindo-11 26:55 Sunnyside
74 72 Tristan Abbott-11 27:24 Sunnyside
75 73 Ian Flaherty-10 27:40 Eastmont
76 74 Blake Uribe-9 27:49 Pasco
77 75 Tommy Lagerquist-10 28:03 Davis
78 76 Antonio Gonzalez-11 28:11 Davis
79 77 Lazaro Figueroa-9 28:27 Davis
80 78 Miguel Barrios-9 29:35 Sunnyside
81 79 Tyler Nelson-9 29:54 Southridge
82 80 Francisco Valero-10 29:55 Davis
83 81 Marcus Harris-10 30:33 Pasco
84 82 Gerardo Perez-12 36:33 Eastmont

JV Girls

1 Amanda Patton-10 25:12 Eisenhower
2 Robyn Feil-9 25:59 Southridge
3 Kirsten Kaplan-10 26:10 Eisenhower
4 Hannah Nyberg-9 26:32 Southridge
5 Lindsey Thomas-9 26:51 Eisenhower
6 Jessica Montoya-11 26:51 Eisenhower
7 Katherine Bravo-9 27:04 Eisenhower
8 Hannah Freier-9 27:36 Kennewick
9 Hailey Bischoff-10 27:44 Pasco
10 Laura Woodall-10 27:50 Davis
11 Katie Hempel-10 28:07 Kennewick
12 Erika Torres-12 28:42 Davis
13 Courtney Herom-Cobb-11 29:19 Kennewick
14 Jessica Sachara-11 29:36 Davis
15 Courtney Potts-10 29:39 Southridge
16 Kaityln Cardinal-9 29:45 Kennewick
17 Adrienne Mowry-10 29:55 Eastmont
18 Jillian Cutsforth-12 30:02 Southridge
19 Chelsea Olivas-9 30:14 Southridge
20 Suplisson Isaure-11 30:30 Davis
21 McKinsey McFall-9 30:36 Southridge
22 Logan Kleingartner-9 30:46 Southridge
23 Stephanie Linde-12 30:49 Southridge
24 Jayne LeDosquet-10 31:00 Eastmont
25 Lauren Fisch-10 31:27 Eastmont
26 Evelyn Aparicio-10 31:35 Eisenhower
27 Patricia Wahler-12 31:48 Pasco
28 Monique Conn-11 31:52 Southridge
29 Valeria Calvario-9 33:12 Davis
30 Gloria Mulvihill-10 33:20 Eisenhower
31 Alesha Perrin-11 33:23 Eastmont
32 Tessa Magnuson-12 33:47 Pasco
33 Cait Johnson-11 34:06 Eastmont
34 Kayla Smith-12 35:54 Southridge