CBL-Southridge Meet-Oct. 11, 2007
Eastmont, Hanford, Moses Lake, Pasco, Richland, Southridge, Wenatchee

Varsity Boys-5k
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Andrew Gonzales-11 15:50 Southridge
2 Ryan Willits-12 16:08 Richland
3 Nathan Schweiger-10 16:13 Richland
4 Benn Fussner-11 16:24 Richland
5 Peter Gilbert-11 16:38 Pasco
6 Quinton Olivas-10 16:38 Southridge
7 Kyle Sturdefant-10 16:39 Southridge
8 Jesse Durrant-11 16:41 Pasco
9 Colby Cravens-10 16:50 Southridge
10 Casey Casillas-10 16:52 Richland
11 Ross Lindell-11 16:53 Eastmont
12 Casey Singleton-11 16:53 Southridge
13 Micah Spaun-11 16:54 Eastmont
14 Jeff Marsh-11 16:56 Moses Lake
15 Scott Paine-12 16:59 Wenatchee
16 Christian Eifert-11 17:01 Eastmont
17 Nick McAlavy-12 17:02 Moses Lake
18 Nathan Wallace-12 17:03 Hanford
19 Aristoteles Santiago-11 17:04 Moses Lake
20 Skyler Tidd-11 17:05 Wenatchee
21 Albert Rodriquez-10 17:06 Hanford
22 Michael Sauer-10 17:12 Wenatchee
23 Daniel Jenkins-12 17:13 Moses Lake
24 Rainer Luhrs-10 17:15 Pasco
25 Marshall Merrill-12 17:15 Hanford
26 Zach Martin-10 17:16 Hanford
27 Addison Quam-9 17:22 Southridge
28 Aaron Martin-12 17:23 Richland
29 Stuart Kretzschmar-10 17:24 Richland
30 Kevin Hodgson-11 17:26 Hanford
31 Layton Bird-12 17:29 Hanford
32 David Whitney-11 17:31 Richland
33 Zane Carlson-10 17:32 Eastmont
34 Aaron Konzek-10 17:33 Southridge
35 Brian Nygard-10 17:50 Wenatchee
36 Chris Jessup-11 17:55 Eastmont
37 Kevin Jessup-11 17:55 Eastmont
38 Garrett Questad-11 17:59 Pasco
39 Jacob Fricke-11 18:02 Hanford
40 Mitch Parsons-9 18:03 Eastmont
41 Erik Chambers-11 18:04 Moses Lake
42 Steffen Klepsch-12 18:04 Moses Lake
43 Ben Daschel-10 18:06 Moses Lake
44 Zack Banks-12 18:09 Pasco
45 Matt Sturtevant-9 18:34 Pasco
46 Alec Wood-11 18:43 Wenatchee
47 Galen Card-11 18:51 Wenatchee
48 Mitchell Bird-12 18:54 Wenatchee

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 27 1 2 3 10 11 12 14 17:15 1:02
2 Hanford 30 4 5 6 7 8 9 13 17:13 0:23

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 24 1 2 4 8 9 10 11 17:15 1:02
2 Moses Lake 33 3 5 6 7 12 13 14 17:16 1:09

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 27 3 4 5 7 8 9 11 17:15 1:02
2 Pasco 31 1 2 6 10 12 13 17:20 1:32

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 18 1 2 3 4 8 9 10 16:36 1:16
2 Eastmont 41 5 6 7 11 12 13 14 17:15 1:02

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 11 16:34 1:03
2 Eastmont 42 5 7 8 10 12 13 14 17:15 1:02

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 23 1 2 4 7 9 10 11 17:15 1:02
2 Wenatchee 34 3 5 6 8 12 13 14 17:34 1:44

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Moses Lake 25 1 2 4 6 12 13 14 17:16 1:09
2 Hanford 32 3 5 7 8 9 10 11 17:13 0:23

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 28 3 4 6 7 8 9 11 17:13 0:23
2 Pasco 30 1 2 5 10 12 13 17:20 1:32

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 19 1 2 3 4 9 10 13 16:36 1:16
2 Hanford 37 5 6 7 8 11 12 14 17:13 0:23

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 13 16:34 1:03
2 Hanford 41 6 7 8 9 11 12 14 17:13 0:23

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 27 2 4 6 7 8 9 11 17:13 0:23
2 Wenatchee 31 1 3 5 10 12 13 14 17:34 1:44

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Moses Lake 27 3 4 5 6 9 10 11 17:16 1:09
2 Pasco 30 1 2 7 8 12 13 17:20 1:32

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 19 1 2 3 4 9 10 11 16:36 1:16
2 Moses Lake 38 5 6 7 8 12 13 14 17:16 1:09

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 11 16:34 1:03
2 Moses Lake 42 6 7 8 9 12 13 14 17:16 1:09

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Moses Lake 24 1 3 4 7 9 10 11 17:16 1:09
2 Wenatchee 33 2 5 6 8 12 13 14 17:34 1:44

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 20 1 2 3 6 8 9 10 16:36 1:16
2 Pasco 39 4 5 7 11 12 13 17:20 1:32

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 21 1 3 4 6 7 9 10 16:34 1:03
2 Pasco 38 2 5 8 11 12 13 17:20 1:32

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Pasco 26 1 2 6 8 9 10 17:20 1:32
2 Wenatchee 30 3 4 5 7 11 12 13 17:34 1:44

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1* Southridge 28 1 5 6 7 9 10 14 16:34 1:03
2* Richland 28 2 3 4 8 11 12 13 16:36 1:16

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 18 1 2 3 4 8 9 10 16:36 1:16
2 Wenatchee 41 5 6 7 11 12 13 14 17:34 1:44

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 10 16:34 1:03
2 Wenatchee 44 6 7 8 11 12 13 14 17:34 1:44

Varsity Girls-5k

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Janette Rodriguez-10 19:02 Pasco
2 Erin Hegarty-9 19:05 Hanford
3 Danielle Amparan-12 19:09 Richland
4 Skye Pauly-10 19:10 Wenatchee
5 Kiley Johnson-11 19:37 Richland
6 Katie Mahoney-9 19:39 Richland
7 Marisa Vander Malle-10 19:44 Pasco
8 Haley Tank-11 19:45 Hanford
9 Emily Butler-9 19:49 Southridge
10 Leilani Anderson-11 19:50 Hanford
11 Allison Mills-12 20:00 Richland
12 Emily Hazen-9 20:08 Wenatchee
13 Brianna McMullin-12 20:08 Richland
14 Hannah Kiser-10 20:11 Wenatchee
15 Sharlee Robles-12 20:15 Southridge
16 Rachel Burt-12 20:19 Southridge
17 Kristin Budiselich-11 20:33 Moses Lake
18 Megan Dart-11 20:38 Hanford
19 Erinn Kuest-10 20:41 Wenatchee
20 Jocelyn Grindsaff-10 20:50 Richland
21 Gina Dickman-10 21:15 Southridge
22 Robyn Feil-9 21:19 Southridge
23 Emily Grant-11 21:34 Eastmont
24 Leanne Thorson-10 21:37 Wenatchee
25 Laurel Burrup-11 21:38 Richland
26 Chelan Pauly-10 21:46 Wenatchee
27 Hannah Moreland-9 21:53 Eastmont
28 Kayla Chamberlain-11 21:56 Moses Lake
29 Darylin Questad-9 21:58 Pasco
30 Lauren Curran-10 22:01 Hanford
31 MacKensie Rockstrom-12 22:07 Southridge
32 Jacqueline Yancey-11 22:08 Wenatchee
33 Garcia Monica-10 22:11 Pasco
34 Kelsey Grant-10 22:20 Eastmont
35 Amanda Lopez-12 22:52 Hanford
36 Daane Dunlap-11 23:10 Eastmont
37 Rachel Thompson-12 23:24 Eastmont
38 Natalie Goetz-11 23:47 Eastmont
39 Adrienne Mowry-10 23:48 Eastmont
40 Hailey Bischoff-10 23:51 Pasco
41 Alexzandra Marek-11 26:07 Moses Lake
42 Veronika Vahk-11 26:26 Moses Lake

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 17 1 2 3 4 7 9 20:16 2:57
2 Eastmont 40 5 6 8 10 11 12 13 22:28 1:50

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Pasco 26 1 2 5 6 12 21:21 4:49
2 Eastmont 31 3 4 7 8 9 10 11 22:28 1:50

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 19:43 0:59
2 Eastmont 49 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 22:28 1:50

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 20:35 1:31
2 Eastmont 43 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 22:28 1:50

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 9 20:21 2:28
2 Eastmont 46 5 8 10 11 12 13 14 22:28 1:50

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 25 2 4 5 6 8 10 20:16 2:57
2 Pasco 31 1 3 7 9 11 21:21 4:49

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 24 2 3 4 7 8 10 11 19:43 0:59
2 Hanford 33 1 5 6 9 12 13 20:16 2:57

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 24 1 2 4 7 10 12 20:16 2:57
2 Southridge 31 3 5 6 8 9 11 20:35 1:31

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 26 1 3 4 7 11 13 20:16 2:57
2 Wenatchee 30 2 5 6 8 9 10 12 20:21 2:28

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 22 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 19:43 0:59
2 Pasco 39 1 5 10 11 12 21:21 4:49

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Southridge 25 3 4 5 6 7 9 20:35 1:31
2 Pasco 32 1 2 8 10 11 21:21 4:49

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 24 2 4 5 6 7 8 10 20:21 2:28
2 Pasco 36 1 3 9 11 12 21:21 4:49

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 17 1 2 3 5 6 9 12 19:43 0:59
2 Southridge 40 4 7 8 10 11 13 20:35 1:31

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 20 1 3 4 5 7 10 12 19:43 0:59
2 Wenatchee 36 2 6 8 9 11 13 14 20:21 2:28

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 25 1 3 4 7 10 11 13 20:21 2:28
2 Southridge 30 2 5 6 8 9 12 20:35 1:31

JV Boys

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Alex Thomason-12 17:27 Richland
2 Dillon Delabarre-10 17:29 Eastmont
3 Aaron Smith-9 17:41 Southridge
4 James Valentino-11 17:43 Richland
5 Korwin Nelson-11 17:49 Richland
6 Jacob Hollander-9 17:51 Richland
7 Ryan Nelson-9 17:54 Hanford
8 Ben Hieb-11 18:05 Pasco
9 Tyler Bowers-10 18:10 Richland
10 Kaleb Pulsipher-12 18:12 Hanford
11 Devin Denning-11 18:13 Richland
12 Christian Fraga-10 18:14 Southridge
13 Braden Nelson-11 18:14 Richland
14 Chris Broz-10 18:15 Hanford
15 Edward Shepherd-9 18:20 Richland
16 Josh Maier-10 18:23 Richland
17 Andrew Carlson-10 18:23 Wenatchee
18 Aaron Estes-11 18:32 Richland
19 Trevor Jones-11 18:33 Richland
20 Matt Johnson-12 18:38 Hanford
21 Adrian Gonzales-10 18:41 Southridge
22 Nathan Mather-9 18:42 Richland
23 Steven Rutherford-11 18:48 Wenatchee
24 Andrew Yabusaki-10 18:49 Hanford
25 Michael Pincheira-12 18:51 Pasco
26 Mitchell Griffin-12 19:00 Hanford
27 David Belmont-12 19:01 Wenatchee
28 Carl Borg-12 19:03 Moses Lake
29 Vinai Sinthavy-11 19:05 Pasco
30 Brooks Kindle-9 19:06 Hanford
31 David Reavill-11 19:06 Hanford
32 Matthew Wildey-9 19:09 Richland
33 Alex Avila-11 19:13 Hanford
34 Quinton Calmus-10 19:20 Richland
35 Stuart Libke-12 19:21 Richland
36 Jacob Kunkel-10 19:21 Eastmont
37 Jeremy Sandoval-10 19:24 Richland
38 Kyle Clifford-12 19:25 Pasco
39 Blaine Hansen-12 19:31 Southridge
40 Drew Foraker-12 19:33 Hanford
41 D J. Couch-9 19:33 Hanford
42 James Martin-12 19:35 Wenatchee
43 Corey Kolasch-10 19:38 Pasco
44 Bryan Daponte-9 19:39 Moses Lake
45 Jesse Celaya-12 19:40 Eastmont
46 Kyle Quigley-12 19:41 Richland
47 Hayden Tank-12 19:43 Hanford
48 Devin Shaw-11 19:44 Pasco
49 Ted Blowe-12 19:45 Richland
50 Chris Cecil-10 19:46 Richland
51 Troy Williams-10 19:46 Pasco
52 Ben Ward-11 19:47 Southridge
53 Tyler Mugg-10 19:47 Wenatchee
54 Rogan Clay-10 19:50 Wenatchee
55 Scott Birks-12 19:51 Southridge
56 Colten Cole-9 19:57 Moses Lake
57 Will Zhao-10 19:59 Hanford
58 Caleb Hochstatter-9 20:00 Moses Lake
59 John Halvorson-11 20:02 Wenatchee
60 Phi Hoang-10 20:03 Richland
61 Carl Mayer-9 20:05 Eastmont
62 Jeffrey Young-11 20:10 Richland
63 Jef Moss-10 20:10 Wenatchee
64 Garrett Jones-10 20:13 Hanford
65 Yoong Kim-12 20:15 Hanford
66 Jonathan Lee-10 20:24 Southridge
67 Jacob Sauer-10 20:26 Wenatchee
68 Donny Blowe-10 20:33 Richland
69 Nathan Seiler-10 20:34 Southridge
70 Blake Cornell-10 20:41 Pasco
71 Alex Bugert-11 20:49 Wenatchee
72 Justin Valdez-10 20:52 Wenatchee
73 Josh Oslund-11 20:59 Hanford
74 Dallas Yarbrough-9 20:59 Pasco
75 Ben Wallace-10 21:01 Hanford
76 Gavin Lane-10 21:02 Moses Lake
77 Colton Casillas-12 21:04 Richland
78 Brandon Bowie-9 21:04 Pasco
79 Dan Berghofer-10 21:08 Pasco
80 Dallin Call-11 21:09 Richland
81 Adrian Cronin-11 21:10 Eastmont
82 Nathan Savage-10 21:15 Hanford
83 Mike Ruane-10 21:21 Hanford
84 Mark Rosbach-10 21:22 Richland
85 Kenneth Genack-10 21:23 Hanford
86 Michael Clossey-10 21:24 Hanford
87 Casey Morris-11 21:29 Richland
88 Jon Goyt-12 21:31 Eastmont
89 Matt Schmits-12 21:37 Pasco
90 Miguel Garcia-12 21:38 Pasco
91 Devin McBride-9 21:40 Pasco
92 Ethan May-11 21:45 Hanford
93 Nick Danielsen-12 21:49 Eastmont
94 Brendan Hunt-11 21:55 Richland
95 Tom Johnson-9 22:01 Moses Lake
96 Clark Dice-9 22:09 Wenatchee
97 Andres Mendoza-11 22:12 Moses Lake
98 Kevin White-12 22:13 Eastmont
99 Todd Sutherland-12 22:17 Eastmont
100 Adam Tidd-9 22:23 Wenatchee
101 Spencer Brame-10 22:34 Hanford
102 Jay Howard-10 22:39 Moses Lake
103 Tim Johnson-9 22:48 Moses Lake
104 Tony Freund-11 22:52 Wenatchee
105 Mark Close-11 22:54 Moses Lake
106 Forrest Queen-12 22:57 Richland
107 Robert Goyt-10 23:13 Eastmont
108 Nate Swearingen-11 23:13 Pasco
109 Keith Leitner-9 23:59 Richland
110 Jacob Knutson-10 27:11 Wenatchee
111 Gerardo Perez-12 28:26 Eastmont

JV Girls

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Lauren Dernbach-10 21:12 Richland
2 Kirsten Valaas-11 21:13 Wenatchee
3 Mandy Coughanour-11 21:14 Richland
4 Gretha Eifert-10 21:17 Eastmont
5 Aly Burkey-11 21:33 Richland
6 Lindsay Bullock-11 21:34 Richland
7 Lauren Goetz-10 22:13 Southridge
8 Ariel Townsend-10 22:21 Richland
9 Sara Worman-10 22:26 Southridge
10 Megan Tribley-12 22:30 Wenatchee
11 Hanna Nyberg-9 22:31 Southridge
12 Ashley Gneiting-12 22:33 Hanford
13 Sarah Faubion-11 22:36 Wenatchee
14 Maria Zamora-9 22:43 Wenatchee
15 BreAnna Morgan-9 23:40 Southridge
16 Chelsea Olivas-9 23:49 Southridge
17 Eva Mueller-12 23:51 Hanford
18 Ashley Aurand-9 23:57 Richland
19 McKenzi Bullock-10 24:07 Richland
20 Kylie Chapman-10 24:16 Wenatchee
21 Jessie Bergmann-10 24:17 Hanford
22 Leisha Volmer-10 24:32 Richland
23 Jillian Cutsforth-12 24:32 Southridge
24 Julia Wagner-10 24:54 Wenatchee
25 Alyssa Warburton-10 24:59 Richland
26 Sarah Sheen-9 25:00 Hanford
27 Jayne LeDosquet-10 25:01 Eastmont
28 Alesha Perrin-11 25:02 Eastmont
29 McKinsey McFall-9 25:04 Southridge
30 Logan Kleingartner-9 25:10 Southridge
31 Cait Johnson-11 25:21 Eastmont
32 Monique Conn-11 25:43 Southridge
33 Kendell Gilmore-10 25:45 Pasco
34 Paola Cuevas-10 25:55 Richland
35 Mary Schmick-10 25:55 Hanford
36 Leah Wang-12 25:58 Hanford
37 Jackie Tyler-12 26:00 Hanford
38 Kayley Risenhoover-10 26:04 Hanford
39 Sydney Lester-9 26:08 Southridge
40 Jacqueline Johnson-11 26:10 Richland
41 Vera Kobylchak-12 27:00 Hanford
42 Cassy Hawkins-10 27:06 Hanford
43 Michelle Corrigan-11 27:52 Richland
44 Jenna Perry-10 27:58 Southridge
45 Nina Garcia-10 28:02 Hanford
46 Stephanie Linde-12 28:03 Southridge
47 Kayla Smith-12 28:10 Southridge
48 Rebecca Chu-10 29:06 Hanford
49 Emily Gettis-10 29:45 Hanford
50 Tessa Magnuson-12 31:27 Pasco