DISTRICT XC MEET-Oct. 23, 2008
Wenatchee-4.8k

VARSITY BOYS

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 50 6 7 8 10 19 21 46 15:55 0:39
2 Southridge 60 1 11 15 16 17 40 60 15:52 1:08
3 Kamiakin 90 4 5 18 25 38 50 66 16:09 1:07
4 Richland 119 9 12 23 33 42 51 52 16:23 0:53
5 A C. Davis 132 2 20 30 31 49 54 16:22 1:45
6 Eastmont 143 22 24 26 35 36 41 44 16:33 0:13
7 Walla Walla 149 3 28 34 39 45 48 58 16:30 1:17
8 Wenatchee 167 14 29 32 37 55 56 57 16:37 1:07
9 Moses Lake 240 27 43 47 61 62 64 68 17:09 1:15
10 Pasco 253 13 53 59 63 65 67 17:19 2:03

Incomplete Teams: Kennewick

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM


1 1 Andrew Gonzales, 12 15:00 Southridge
2 2 Emmanuel Contreras, 12 15:17 A C. Davis
3 3 Aaron Nelson, 10 15:37 Walla Walla
4 4 Evan Fiske, 11 15:38 Kamiakin
5 5 Anthony Armstrong, 9 15:41 Kamiakin
6 6 Timothy Cummings, 10 15:42 Eisenhower
7 7 Bryan Simison, 11 15:43 Eisenhower
8 8 Ryan Chapman, 12 15:54 Eisenhower
9 9 Caleb Parker, 12 15:58 Richland
10 10 Andy Romfo, 12 15:58 Eisenhower
11 11 Colby Cravens, 11 16:01 Southridge
12 12 Nathan Schweiger, 11 16:02 Richland
13 13 Peter Gilbert, 12 16:03 Pasco
14 14 Jacob Smith, 9 16:04 Wenatchee
15 15 Quinton Olivas, 11 16:04 Southridge
16 16 Casey Singleton, 12 16:05 Southridge
17 17 Kyle Sturdefant, 11 16:08 Southridge
18 18 Charles Lisle, 11 16:12 Kamiakin
19 19 German Silva, 10 16:20 Eisenhower
20 Ty Schoenwald, 10 16:22 Kennewick
21 20 Alfredo Villasenor, 12 16:23 A C. Davis
22 21 Ivan Alfaro, 12 16:23 Eisenhower
23 22 Ross Lindell, 12 16:28 Eastmont
24 23 Benn Fussner, 12 16:28 Richland
25 24 Christian Eifert, 12 16:28 Eastmont
26 25 Justin Yoke, 11 16:29 Kamiakin
27 26 Dillon Delabarre, 11 16:30 Eastmont
28 27 David Asfour, 12 16:30 Moses Lake
29 28 Jp Wolpert, 9 16:31 Walla Walla
30 29 Michael Sauer, 11 16:33 Wenatchee
31 30 Espinoza Adrian, 12 16:34 A C. Davis
32 31 Saul Marmolejo, 12 16:35 A C. Davis
33 32 Nicholas Boersma, 9 16:35 Wenatchee
34 33 Casey Casillas, 11 16:35 Richland
35 34 Austin Morgan, 10 16:37 Walla Walla
36 35 Micah Spaun, 12 16:38 Eastmont
37 36 Mitch Parsons, 10 16:40 Eastmont
38 37 Andrew Carlson, 11 16:44 Wenatchee
39 38 Sean Knopp, 11 16:44 Kamiakin
40 39 Robby Wall, 12 16:48 Walla Walla
41 40 Addison Quam, 10 16:49 Southridge
42 41 Zane Carlson, 11 16:50 Eastmont
43 42 Cayle Turpen, 10 16:50 Richland
44 43 Jeff Marsh, 12 16:51 Moses Lake
45 44 James Parsons, 12 16:52 Eastmont
46 45 Justin Mathews, 11 16:54 Walla Walla
47 46 Cody Johnson, 12 16:55 Eisenhower
48 Jason Whitehead, 12 16:57 Kennewick
49 47 Aristotles Santiago, 12 16:58 Moses Lake
50 48 Andres Torres, 11 16:59 Walla Walla
51 49 Alberto Melchor, 9 17:02 A C. Davis
52 50 Alan Peak, 11 17:03 Kamiakin
53 51 David Whitney, 12 17:03 Richland
54 52 Stuart Kretzschmar, 11 17:06 Richland
55 53 Matt Sturtevant, 10 17:06 Pasco
56 54 Pablo Espinosa, 10 17:07 A C. Davis
57 55 Brian Nygard, 11 17:11 Wenatchee
58 56 Max Christman, 10 17:12 Wenatchee
59 57 Skyler Tidd, 12 17:17 Wenatchee
60 Garrett Brim, 12 17:23 Kennewick
61 58 Ryan Harmon, 11 17:28 Walla Walla
62 59 Daniel Ramirez, 10 17:30 Pasco
63 60 Aaron Smith, 10 17:33 Southridge
64 61 Hayden Wise, 9 17:41 Moses Lake
65 62 Ben Daschel, 11 17:45 Moses Lake
66 63 Rainer Luhrs, 11 17:49 Pasco
67 64 Erik Chambers, 12 17:59 Moses Lake
68 65 Garrett Questad, 12 18:05 Pasco
69 66 Nick Schlekewey, 12 18:18 Kamiakin
70 67 Victor Pimienta, 10 18:20 Pasco
71 68 Taz Gaddis, 10 18:24 Moses Lake

VARSITY GIRLS

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 38 3 5 6 8 16 17 20 18:59 0:52
2 A C. Davis 77 1 2 15 25 34 41 19:12 2:53
3 Eisenhower 95 7 13 22 26 27 29 30 19:37 1:14
4 Kamiakin 100 9 19 21 23 28 42 48 19:41 1:04
5 Wenatchee 136 12 18 33 36 37 38 46 20:12 1:32
6 Walla Walla 180 11 31 35 40 63 70 20:52 3:41
7 Southridge 190 24 32 39 45 50 53 62 20:47 1:47
8 Pasco 195 4 10 54 60 67 71 21:18 5:15
9 Eastmont 207 14 43 47 51 52 56 61 21:05 2:32
10 Kennewick 290 49 55 57 64 65 66 22:39 2:12
11 Moses Lake 298 44 58 59 68 69 72 22:53 3:06


1 1 Sandra Martinez, 12 17:44 A C. Davis
2 2 Shawna Schooley, 12 18:22 A C. Davis
3 3 Emily Hazen, 10 18:34 Richland
4 4 Marisa Vander Malle, 11 18:36 Pasco
5 5 Katie Mahoney, 10 18:52 Richland
6 6 Maggie Jones, 10 18:54 Richland
7 7 Mayra Chavez, 9 18:54 Eisenhower
8 8 Caitlin Parker, 12 19:07 Richland
9 9 Stephanie Rexus, 9 19:10 Kamiakin
10 10 Janette Rodriguez, 11 19:14 Pasco
11 11 Denali Molitor, 11 19:17 Walla Walla
12 12 Skye Pauly, 11 19:18 Wenatchee
13 13 Kirsten Kaplan, 11 19:20 Eisenhower
14 14 Bekah Waterhouse, 9 19:22 Eastmont
15 15 Kaitlin Kaluzny, 9 19:23 A C. Davis
16 16 Annie McDonald, 12 19:26 Richland
17 17 Laurel Burrup, 12 19:28 Richland
18 18 Maria Zamora, 10 19:33 Wenatchee
19 19 Fallon Berglin, 11 19:36 Kamiakin
20 20 Kiley Johnson, 12 19:37 Richland
21 21 Rachael Gerboth, 11 19:38 Kamiakin
22 22 Jessica Montoya, 12 19:41 Eisenhower
23 23 Sydney Blaser, 9 19:47 Kamiakin
24 24 Emily Butler, 10 19:47 Southridge
25 25 Kathryn Kibbe, 10 19:54 A C. Davis
26 26 Rachel Southwick, 11 20:00 Eisenhower
27 27 Katherine Bravo, 10 20:08 Eisenhower
28 28 Kaylee Brooks, 10 20:13 Kamiakin
29 29 Kirsten Sheffield, 11 20:14 Eisenhower
30 30 Syndney Raymond, 9 20:24 Eisenhower
31 31 Eva Reich, 12 20:27 Walla Walla
32 32 Sara Worman, 11 20:32 Southridge
33 33 Erinn Kuest, 11 20:35 Wenatchee
34 34 Maria Espinosa, 12 20:37 A C. Davis
35 35 Emma Burgess, 11 20:41 Walla Walla
36 36 Chelan Pauly, 11 20:41 Wenatchee
37 37 Tegan Chapman, 9 20:50 Wenatchee
38 38 Leanne Thorson, 11 20:50 Wenatchee
39 39 Robyn Feil, 10 20:53 Southridge
40 40 Alyson Cheney, 11 20:58 Walla Walla
41 41 Hannah Kaluzny, 11 21:00 A C. Davis
42 42 Savanna Davies, 10 21:05 Kamiakin
43 43 Emily Grant, 12 21:05 Eastmont
44 44 Kristin Budiselich, 12 21:07 Moses Lake
45 45 Gina Dickman, 11 21:09 Southridge
46 46 Anna Dye, 9 21:16 Wenatchee
47 47 Kayla Gelb, 10 21:21 Eastmont
48 48 Erica Colvin, 9 21:32 Kamiakin
49 49 Hannah Freier, 10 21:32 Kennewick
50 50 Lauren Goetz, 11 21:34 Southridge
51 51 Emily Albrecht, 11 21:42 Eastmont
52 52 Kelsey Grant, 11 21:53 Eastmont
53 53 Macie Rockstrom, 11 21:57 Southridge
54 54 Darylin Questad, 10 22:06 Pasco
55 55 Katie Hempel, 11 22:09 Kennewick
56 56 Gretha Eifert, 11 22:13 Eastmont
57 57 Alexis Klippert, 9 22:15 Kennewick
58 58 Tiffany Morris, 11 22:27 Moses Lake
59 59 Amy Cromer, 12 22:32 Moses Lake
60 60 Monica Garcia, 11 22:41 Pasco
61 61 Katie Kolander, 12 22:46 Eastmont
62 62 Chelsea Olivas, 10 22:52 Southridge
63 63 Abbie Allen, 10 22:57 Walla Walla
64 64 Alisa Mason, 9 23:34 Kennewick
65 65 Courtney Herom-Cobb, 12 23:44 Kennewick
66 66 Angelique Whistocken, 9 23:48 Kennewick
67 67 Summer Flowers, 9 23:51 Pasco
68 68 Dorian Yarbrough, 9 24:05 Moses Lake
69 69 Shawdra Cosper, 9 24:12 Moses Lake
70 70 McKhayla Morris, 11 24:29 Walla Walla
71 71 Kendell Gilmore, 11 24:54 Pasco
72 72 Candice Vela, 11 25:01 Moses Lake

JV BOYS

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Austin Richards, 9 16:18 Kamiakin
2 Luis Aguero, 9 17:14 Eisenhower
3 Peter Troianello, 10 17:23 Eisenhower
4 Mark Zimmerman, 12 17:26 Wenatchee
5 Adrian Gonzales, 11 17:27 Southridge
6 Tyler Bowers, 11 17:28 Richland
7 Braden Nelson, 12 17:28 Richland
8 Nathan Mather, 10 17:30 Richland
9 Nate Shoemaker, 10 17:38 Richland
10 Greggory Heller, 9 17:41 Walla Walla
11 Kevin Jessup, 12 17:42 Eastmont
12 Rhyker Benavidez, 12 17:44 Kamiakin
13 Chris Haas, 10 17:46 Eastmont
14 Clint Vidano, 10 17:47 Wenatchee
15 Garrison Lambert, 11 17:47 Eastmont
16 Bret Reller, 11 17:48 Walla Walla
17 Donovan Casey, 12 17:48 Kamiakin
18 Carlos Mendoza, 12 17:49 A C. Davis
19 Israel Fernandez, 10 17:50 A C. Davis
20 Trevor Jones, 12 17:50 Richland
21 Joel Alvarez, 11 17:57 Wenatchee
22 Judd Lewis, 9 17:59 Wenatchee
23 Justin Valdez, 11 18:00 Wenatchee
24 Dustin Taylor, 11 18:00 Walla Walla
25 Frank Sziebert, 12 18:01 A C. Davis
26 Zachariah Lapier, 10 18:01 Walla Walla
27 Alexio Garcia, 10 18:08 A C. Davis
28 Spencer Pavlicek, 11 18:09 Richland
29 Alec Jones, 9 18:12 Walla Walla
30 Matt Wildey, 10 18:13 Richland
31 Christian Alvarez, 11 18:15 A C. Davis
32 Teddy Thorson, 9 18:18 Wenatchee
33 William Bergstrom, 11 18:19 Walla Walla
34 Ty Hafen, 9 18:19 Walla Walla
35 Chris Jessup, 12 18:20 Eastmont
36 Peter Collier, 9 18:21 Wenatchee
37 Joe Knox, 9 18:21 A C. Davis
38 Aaron Estes, 12 18:25 Richland
39 Brian Gerling, 9 18:27 Walla Walla
40 Josh Maier, 11 18:28 Richland
41 Eddie DelToro, 11 18:29 Kamiakin
42 Josh Ulrich, 11 18:29 Eastmont
43 Brandon Edmondson, 9 18:30 Eastmont
44 Bryan Da Ponte, 10 18:35 Moses Lake
45 Virgile Janssen, 11 18:36 Moses Lake
46 Andres Rojo, 11 18:36 Kennewick
47 Christian Fraga, 11 18:37 Southridge
48 Chris Blodgett, 11 18:41 Southridge
49 Mitch Sturtevant, 12 18:42 Richland
50 Lazaro Figueroa, 10 18:43 A C. Davis
51 Alonso Castro, 10 18:44 Wenatchee
52 Brett Konzek, 9 18:47 Southridge
53 Jeff Ladderud, 12 18:48 Walla Walla
54 Jeremy Sandoval, 11 18:50 Richland
55 Jonathan Croskrey, 12 18:50 Kamiakin
56 Alec Wood, 12 18:50 Wenatchee
57 Tom Johnson, 10 18:51 Moses Lake
58 Devon Hobbs, 10 18:52 Kamiakin
59 Andrew Robinson, 11 18:53 Richland
60 Andrew Hoffman, 9 18:54 Walla Walla
61 Shane Delaney, 11 18:56 Eastmont
62 Gabriel Ramirez, 10 18:56 A C. Davis
63 Quinton Calmus, 11 18:57 Richland
64 Quinten Docken, 9 18:58 Southridge
65 Joshua Hergert, 9 18:59 Pasco
66 Rubal Virdi, 11 19:01 Kamiakin
67 Jose Ramos, 9 19:01 Pasco
68 Galen Card, 12 19:02 Wenatchee
69 Brendan Hunt, 12 19:03 Richland
70 Donald Davidson, 11 19:06 Pasco
71 Nick Tripp, 9 19:07 Moses Lake
72 Jeffrey Young, 12 19:08 Richland
73 Kyle Chapman, 9 19:09 Eisenhower
74 Sean Hollenbeck, 9 19:10 Walla Walla
75 Isaac Lugenbeal, 9 19:11 Southridge
76 David Walker, 10 19:13 A C. Davis
77 Jordan Le Mieux, 11 19:14 Pasco
78 Steven May, 11 19:17 Kamiakin
79 Will Monlux, 9 19:18 Moses Lake
80 Troy Williams, 11 19:19 Pasco
81 Marcus Schooley, 10 19:20 A C. Davis
82 Garrett Gerling, 11 19:21 Walla Walla
83 Josh Black, 9 19:24 Moses Lake
84 Devin Juarez, 9 19:24 Moses Lake
85 Gary Conachan, 10 19:26 Kamiakin
86 Lucas Wenberg, 9 19:26 Walla Walla
87 Canyon Hurst, 9 19:27 Eastmont
88 Rogan Clay, 11 19:28 Wenatchee
89 Ayaz Ismagilov, 12 19:28 Kamiakin
90 Tim Johnson, 10 19:32 Moses Lake
91 Dalton Cole, 11 19:33 Southridge
92 Jesus Ceron, 10 19:34 Walla Walla
93 Erik Toften, 11 19:37 Eastmont
94 Andrew Bloom, 12 19:38 Walla Walla
95 Aran Smith, 11 19:41 Southridge
96 Brad Clemetson, 12 19:41 Moses Lake
97 Joshua Gibson, 9 19:43 Pasco
98 Max Shoop, 9 19:45 Kamiakin
99 Nick Garcia, 10 19:45 Pasco
100 Gavin Lane, 11 19:46 Moses Lake
101 Kevin Paulson, 9 19:46 Kamiakin
102 Kyle Paulson, 9 19:47 Kamiakin
103 Bram Holiday, 10 19:47 Southridge
104 Matt Keister, 9 19:54 Richland
105 Juan Mendez, 10 19:55 Pasco
106 James Wachtel, 12 19:56 A C. Davis
107 Dylan Guilmette, 9 19:57 Eastmont
108 Tanner Badden, 11 19:59 Richland
109 Jared Miles, 9 20:00 Richland
110 Nathan Osborne, 9 20:00 Moses Lake
111 Elijah Pogue, 10 20:01 Walla Walla
112 Matthew Johnson, 12 20:02 Walla Walla
113 Andy Perez, 9 20:02 Eastmont
114 Casey Morris, 12 20:03 Richland
115 Peter Harpster, 12 20:04 Pasco
116 Jay Howard, 11 20:07 Moses Lake
117 Matthew Alexander, 11 20:09 Richland
118 Alex Bugert, 11 20:19 Wenatchee
119 Keith Leitner, 10 20:20 Richland
120 Cameron Nelson, 9 20:20 Richland
121 Mark Rosbach, 11 20:21 Richland
122 Patrick Smith, 10 20:22 Wenatchee
123 Dima Momotok, 10 20:22 Southridge
124 Martin Sanks, 11 20:23 Walla Walla
125 Barret Gonzales, 9 20:24 Moses Lake
126 Jo Szendre, 10 20:25 Kennewick
127 Dominic Thompson, 10 20:28 Walla Walla
128 Javier Blanco, 10 20:29 Wenatchee
129 John Schweiger, 11 20:30 Richland
130 Hector Arredondo, 11 20:34 Pasco
131 Nick Jones, 11 20:42 Richland
132 Phi Hoang, 11 20:42 Richland
133 Brian Lockman, 9 20:48 Eastmont
134 Austin Buckley, 11 20:49 A C. Davis
135 Stephen Paul Jones, 11 20:49 Walla Walla
136 Joseph Zimmerman, 11 20:50 Walla Walla
137 Jeff Kunkel, 9 20:53 Eastmont
138 Jordan Ness, 12 20:54 Walla Walla
139 Blake Galloway, 10 20:54 Richland
140 Kirby Miller, 10 20:55 Eastmont
141 Josh Weiveda, 9 20:55 Moses Lake
142 Jaden Iwassa, 9 20:56 Eastmont
143 Devin McBride, 12 20:57 Pasco
144 Brandon Kissler, 10 20:57 Richland
145 Andrew Wear, 12 21:00 Wenatchee
146 Connor Wytko, 9 21:01 Moses Lake
147 Nate Swearingen, 11 21:04 Pasco
148 Jef Moss, 11 21:08 Wenatchee
149 Arthur Fretheim, 11 21:09 Walla Walla
150 Jacob Knutson, 11 21:11 Wenatchee
151 Eric Turner, 12 21:12 Richland
152 Tyler Mugg, 11 21:12 Wenatchee
153 Grant Callahan, 9 21:15 Southridge
154 James Sturtevant, 9 21:17 Pasco
155 Adam Tidd, 10 21:18 Wenatchee
156 Cameron Foster, 11 21:19 Richland
157 Donny Blowe, 11 21:26 Richland
158 Andrew Odland, 9 21:28 Kamiakin
159 Paden Osterlund, 10 21:31 Wenatchee
160 Alan Maggelson, 11 21:42 Wenatchee
161 Matt Gilbert, 9 21:43 Pasco
162 Tim Myers, 9 21:45 Moses Lake
163 Joseph Oord, 12 21:47 Pasco
164 Adam Bates, 9 21:53 Kamiakin
165 Gage Smith, 10 21:57 Pasco
166 Tyler Delong, 9 22:02 Moses Lake
167 Alex Rose, 9 22:03 Moses Lake
168 Keenan Moll, 9 22:06 Kennewick
169 Levi Nelson, 12 22:09 Richland
170 Nick Mercer, 9 22:12 Wenatchee
171 Cody Hyer, 9 22:21 Moses Lake
172 Tyler Knapp, 9 22:43 Moses Lake
173 Randy Le, 10 22:59 Pasco
174 Joseph Butenhoff, 12 23:14 Walla Walla
175 Seth Grinde, 9 24:05 Eastmont
176 Steven Ohlund, 9 24:14 Moses Lake
177 Makai Barnett, 9 24:26 Wenatchee
178 Michael Holm, 12 24:36 Richland
179 Marcos Avelino, 9 24:36 Wenatchee
180 Jarred Johnson, 12 24:57 Moses Lake
181 Brendan Davy, 9 26:07 Eastmont
182 Ricardo Gonzalez, 10 26:07 A C. Davis
183 John Go, 9 26:33 Pasco
184 Gerry Perez, 12 27:11 Eastmont

JV GIRLS

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Jocelyn Grindstaff, 11 20:25 Richland
2 Berenice Penaloza, 10 20:26 Eisenhower
3 Ariel Townsend, 11 20:35 Richland
4 Emily Noland, 11 21:06 Richland
5 Audrey Oleson, 9 21:14 Richland
6 Kylie Bosch, 9 21:27 Richland
7 Emily Gerardi, 10 21:35 A C. Davis
8 Kirsten Valaas, 12 21:36 Wenatchee
9 Destiny Dill, 10 21:38 Eisenhower
10 Viri Penaloza, 10 21:46 Eisenhower
11 Emilie Poirer, 11 21:56 Wenatchee
12 Kylee Coleman, 11 22:02 Kamiakin
13 Sarah Faubion, 12 22:05 Wenatchee
14 Laura Woodall, 10 22:14 A C. Davis
15 Chelsea Bourque, 11 22:33 Southridge
16 Lindsay Bullock, 12 22:33 Richland
17 Hanna Nyberg, 10 22:38 Southridge
18 Fatima Valencia, 11 22:57 A C. Davis
19 Melanie Valdez, 10 23:04 Richland
20 Lindsy Thomas, 10 23:09 Eisenhower
21 Shelly Green, 10 23:10 Southridge
22 Monique Conn, 12 23:15 Southridge
23 Kjirsten Lewis, 11 23:27 Wenatchee
24 Jennifer Combs, 10 23:30 Southridge
25 Valeria Calvario, 10 23:31 A C. Davis
26 McKenzi Bullock, 11 23:33 Richland
27 Kaitlin Loomis, 11 23:33 Southridge
28 BreAnna Morgan, 10 23:49 Southridge
29 Ashley Aurand, 10 23:52 Richland
30 Alexa Glomb, 10 23:55 Wenatchee
31 Lauren Hiller, 9 23:56 Southridge
32 Stevie Thayer, 10 23:58 Eisenhower
33 Nicole Cook, 11 24:03 Wenatchee
34 Rebecca Hamson, 10 24:04 Kamiakin
35 Rachel Davis, 11 24:05 A C. Davis
36 Alicia Arnold, 12 24:06 Kamiakin
37 Dani Holle, 12 24:06 Moses Lake
38 Sienna Sitton, 9 24:08 Richland
39 Daane Dunlap, 12 24:13 Eastmont
40 Savannah Reed, 10 24:17 Eisenhower
41 Mcalister Buchanan, 10 24:27 Wenatchee
42 McKinsey McFall, 10 24:37 Southridge
43 Emeli Iturriors, 11 24:42 Moses Lake
44 Shauna Buckley, 9 25:17 A C. Davis
45 Loni LaCour, 9 25:27 Eisenhower
46 Rachel Loomis, 9 25:32 Southridge
47 Sydney Lester, 10 25:36 Kennewick
48 Kayla Stidham-Duncan, 9 25:49 Richland
49 Tia Otto, 9 26:13 Southridge
50 Shauna Barker, 11 26:49 Walla Walla
51 Jennifer Goodwin, 10 27:04 Walla Walla
52 Leisha Volmer, 11 27:25 Richland
53 Harmony Tagg, 9 27:32 Richland
54 MaryGrace Wolpert, 12 28:02 Walla Walla
55 Michelle Corrigan, 12 28:24 Richland
56 Vika Mikheyeva, 11 28:33 Southridge
57 Shanai Campbell, 11 28:35 Eisenhower
58 Laura Whitney, 9 28:40 Richland
59 Anne Biederweiden, 12 28:41 Richland
60 Elizabeth Thompson, 9 29:10 Walla Walla
61 Madison Leininger, 9 29:13 Kamiakin