3A ALL DISTRICTS CROSS COUNTRY


DISTRICT 1-3A BOYS

1 16:16.6 Jeff Bastian-10-Glacier Peak
2 16:24.1 Joe McConaughy-11-Shorecrest
3 16:26.3 Ryan Weed-11-Glacier Peak
4 16:34.0 Chase Byrd-10-Glacier Peak
5 16:36.4 Jon Hanson-11-Meadowdale
6 16:38.9 Cody MacDougall-11-Everett
7 16:39.9 Chris Freeborn-11-Shorecrest
8 17:02.3 Ethan Garrison-11-Mt Vernon
9 17:04.1 Levi Hinson-11-Glacier Peak
10 17:07.9 Nate Minor-11-Mt Vernon

TEAMS-GLACIER PEAK(38), SHORECREST(59)

DISTRICT 1-3A GIRLS

1 20:06.7 Brenna Condon-10-Glacier Peak
2 20:07.0 Sarah Whybark-10-Glacier Peak
3 20:40.2 Mawa Ali-11-Lynnwood
4 20:43.0 Madison Sheppley-11-Glacier Peak
5 20:43.3 Tessa Murray-11-Mt Vernon
6 20:52.7 Tara Kingston-9-Glacier Peak
7 20:58.7 Kayla Johnston-11-Mt Vernon
8 20:59.7 Stephanie Jones-11-Glacier Peak
9 21:00.0 Megan Morrison-10-Ferndale
10 21:04.0 Analissa Merrill-9-Meadowdale

TEAMS-GLACIER PEAK(21), MT VERNON(68)

DISTRICT 2-3A BOYS

1 15:44 Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald-11-Seattle Prep
2 15:47 Abraham Berhe-11-Ingraham
3 16:00 Charlie McDonald-12-Seattle Prep
4 16:02 Erik Berg-12-Seattle Prep
5 16:07 Evan Sadler-12-Mercer Island
6 16:11 David Garcia-12-Nathan Hale
7 16:13 Michael Williams-11-Bellevue
8 16:15 Raul Silva-11-Juanita
9 16:19 Steven Robinson-10-Bishop Blanchet
10 16:20 Dmitrij Petters-12-Bellevue
11 16:21 Joel Ambo-11-Bellevue
12 16:23 Eric Bice-11-Liberty-Issaquah
13 16:25 Aaron Elefson-10-Mercer Island
14 16:27 Adam Eckmann-12-Seattle Prep
15 16:29 Raleigh Bean-11-Bishop Blanchet
16 16:33 Quinn Chasan-12-Mercer Island
17 16:34 Tyler Benster-12-Mercer Island
18 16:35 Taylor Mesojednik-12-Bellevue
19 16:37 Jake McGanney-11-Lakeside
20 16:40 Phillip Matthews-10-Bellevue
21 16:42 Brendan Ralph-12-Seattle Prep
22 16:43 Josiah Sherwood-11-Liberty-Issaquah
23 16:56 Kevin Boyle-12-Bishop Blanchet
24 16:58 Connor Smith-12-Lakeside
25 16:58 Nick Potter-11-Bishop Blanchet

TEAMS-SEATTLE PREP(43), BELLEVUE(66)
MERCER ISLAND(84), BISHOP BLANCHET(102), NATHAN HALE(131)

DISTRICT 2-3A GIRLS

1 18:42 Carey Parker-12-Seattle Prep
2 18:52 Lindsay Benster-9-Mercer Island
3 19:15 Laura Sauvage-11-Seattle Prep
4 19:18 Emilie Gilbert-12-Bellevue
5 19:20 Tansey Lystad-10-Juanita
6 19:26 Phoebe Merritt-12-Mercer Island
7 19:30 Martha Russell-12-Seattle Prep
8 19:31 Clarkie Hussey-10-Lakeside
9 19:37 Katri Gilbert-12-Bellevue
10 19:47 Bridget Toulouse-11-Bishop Blanchet
11 19:53 Krista Beyer-11-Seattle Prep
12 19:56 Chandler Dennison-12-West Seattle
13 19:58 Kate Crawford-12-Seattle Prep
14 19:59 Alex Rudd-11-Mt Si
15 20:00 Melanie Luis-11-Bellevue
16 20:01 Kaily Davies-9-Liberty-Issaquah
17 20:04 Casey Warendorf-11-Bellevue
18 20:09 Gabi Goyette-11-Mercer Island
19 20:13 Annie Taylor-11-Bainbridge
20 20:17 Andrea Toulouse-11-Bishop Blanchet
TEAMS-SEATTLE PREP(34), MERCER ISLAND(69)
BELLEVUE(82), BISHOP BLANCHET(113)

DISTRICT 3-4-3A BOYS

1 15:22.1 Michael Miller-12-Mt Rainier
2 15:41.4 Kyle Boe-11-Columbia River
3 15:41.7 Trevor Thompson-11-Lindbergh
4 15:51.0 Matt Miland-12-Lindbergh
5 15:55.2 Joseph Patti-12-Lindbergh
6 16:13.0 Dalton Morgan-12-Capital
7 16:14.5 John Christian-11-Port Angeles
8 16:15.2 Tanner Boyd-12-Camas
9 16:17.8 Chris Borg-11-Peninsula
10 16:19.4 Joel Brose-11-North Kitsap
11 16:21.1 David Lee-11-Peninsula
12 16:22.3 Cameron Falkner-11-Hudson's Bay
13 16:22.7 Zachary Barry-12-Sumner
14 16:26.2 Wesley Blundell-12-Prairie
15 16:27.2 Nate Reitz-11-Lindbergh
16 16:27.6 Roman Kirkov-9-Union
17 16:28.2 Tyler Spear-10-North Kitsap
18 16:30.6 Tabor Reedy-11-North Kitsap
19 16:33.2 Brad Garrett-12-Port Angeles
20 16:33.7 Matt Link-12-Auburn Mountainview
21 16:35.2 Brian Piette-10-Columbia River
22 16:36.3 Seth Rumbaugh-12-Auburn Mountainview
23 16:38.7 Nathan Marley-12-Columbia River
24 16:39.0 Ian Hash-12-Peninsula
25 16:41.0 Nathan Ferrell-11-Prairie
26 16:41.4 John Wojtech-11-Olympic
27 16:42.2 Lars Blazina-12-North Kitsap
28 16:43.5 Tyler Roland-12-Camas
29 16:44.5 James Cornell-11-Lindbergh
30 16:45.2 Jim Dexter-12-North Kitsap
31 16:45.6 Jeff Hinckley-12-Hazen
32 16:46.5 Taylor Hanson-12-Port Angeles
33 16:50.8 Steven Dolan-12-Mt Rainier
34 16:52.0 Marcus Dickson-9-White River
35 16:54.9 Sterling Frye-11-White River

TEAMS-LINDBERGH(49), NORTH KITSAP(86), PENINSULA(142)
COLUMBIA RIVER(159), AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW(173),
MT RAINIER(186), CAPITAL(187)

DISTRICT 3-4-3A GIRLS

1 18:37.4 Sarah Bobbe-11-Columbia River
2 18:52.4 Allison Clark-11-Columbia River
3 18:58.4 Annelise Weinmann-11-North Kitsap
4 19:05.0 Emily Wallen-12-Capital
5 19:06.0 Addi Johnson-9-Peninsula
6 19:06.3 Hillary Norris-12-Sumner
7 19:15.1 Kayla Blackford-11-Camas
8 19:17.4 Kristina Cordy-10-Peninsula
9 19:18.4 Sarah Reiter-9-Lindbergh
10 19:19.4 Lauryn Wate-9-White River
11 19:26.7 Holly Meler-11-Columbia River
12 19:28.3 Theresa Edwards-12-Bonney Lake
13 19:29.0 Ashlee Sincraugh-11-Sumner
14 19:30.1 Veronica Stinnett-11-Bonney Lake
15 19:32.4 Carissa Gwerder-11-Enumclaw
16 19:38.9 Hilary Leonard-11-North Kitsap
17 19:39.2 Katie Tertocha-11-North Kitsap
18 19:44.8 Alison Maxwell-10-Port Angeles
19 19:48.3 Ashley Taylor-11-Yelm
20 19:50.1 Micaela Rasmussen-11-Lakes
21 19:54.0 Madison Guscott-9-Capital
22 19:56.1 Chandler Weiman-9-Enumclaw
23 19:57.2 Rachel Estep-12-Timberline
24 19:57.7 Mackenzie Nix-10-North Thurston
25 19:58.7 Ashley Llapitan-12-White River
26 19:59.9 Michelle Wnek-10-Hazen
27 20:00.7 Cortney Thomas-11-North Thurston
28 20:03.8 Courtney Boyd-11-Lakes
29 20:04.4 Palca Mwenesi-10-Mt Rainier
30 20:07.2 Chloe Beal-10-Bonney Lake
31 20:07.9 Nerissa Huff-11-Enumclaw
32 20:09.7 Aviva Browning-9-Capital
33 20:10.3 Kailyn Swarthout-11-Capital
34 20:11.1 Melissa Gonzales-11-Enumclaw
35 20:17.9 Shawna Williams-12-North Kitsap
36 20:18.3 Lindsay Wourms-9-Camas
37 20:19.9 Rachel Turner-9-Columbia River
38 20:21.0 Hannah Wahto-9-Port Angeles
39 20:21.6 Jackie Premo-10-Camas
40 20:31.3 Stefani Castile-11-Sumner

TEAMS-COLUMBIA RIVER(83), NORTH KITSAP(106), CAPITAL(115)
ENUMCLAW(139), CAMAS(168), PENINSULA(168), SUMNER(189), WHITE RIVER(199)

DISTRICT 5-8-3A BOYS

1 15:05 Andrew Kimpel-12-North Central
2 15:09 Leon Dean-12-North Central
3 15:10 Jeff Howard-12-North Central
4 15:17 Allan Schroeder-11-Mt Spokane
5 15:18 Ben Johnston-11-North Central
6 15:20 Nathan Weitz-9-Shadle Park
7 15:30 Alexander Avila-11-North Central
8 16:05 Casey Adams-10-North Central
9 16:12 Caleb Deitz-12-Mt Spokane
10 16:13 Adam Reid-12-North Central

TEAMS-NORTH CENTRAL(18), MT SPOKANE(61)

DISTRICT 5-8-3A GIRLS

1 18:05 Andrea Nelson-11-Shadle Park
2 18:52 Audrey Urlacher-11-West Valley-Yak
3 19:02 Molly Cole-9-Mt Spokane
4 19:04 Courtney Zalud-12-Mt Spokane
5 19:04 Jocelyn Yanez-10-Sunnyside
6 19:05 Haley Tank-12-Hanford
7 19:08 Erin Hegarty-10-Hanford
8 19:08 Lauren Bergam-12-East Valley-Sp
9 19:11 Sarah Craig-11-Mt Spokane
10 19:15 Afton McKinlay-10-Mt Spokane

TEAMS-MT SPOKANE(42), HANFORD(48)