4A ALL DISTRICTS CROSS COUNTRY


DISTRICT 1-4A BOYS

1 16:05.3 Ben Lance-12-Henry Jackson
2 16:08.0 Chip Jackson-12-Shorewood
3 16:10.6 Ian Mcleod-12-Henry Jackson
4 16:15.6 Connor Frederickson-11-Henry Jackson
5 16:17.2 Scott Larson-12-Lake Stevens
6 16:17.8 Tyler King-10-Oak Harbor
7 16:22.5 Brian Sutter-12-Monroe
8 16:33.1 Michael Tran-12-Mountlake Terrace
9 16:34.8 Dylan Hopper-11-Cascade-Everett
10 16:36.5 Sean Roe-10-Henry Jackson
11 16:39.3 Colton Kusilek-12-Kamiak
12 16:41.7 Mitchell Briggs-11-Henry Jackson
13 16:44.3 Drew Larson-12-Lake Stevens
14 16:47.3 Derek Woolsey-12-Henry Jackson
15 16:47.8 Bryton Reim-11-Kamiak

TEAMS-HENRY JACKSON(30), LAKE STEVENS(96), SHOREWOOD(128)

DISTRICT 1-4A GIRLS

1 18:45.3 Jade Borseth-9-Stanwood
2 18:52.3 Lacey Wagner-10-Lake Stevens
3 18:57.6 Natasha Verma-11-Stanwood
4 18:59.0 Erin Johnson-10-Shorewood
5 19:02.7 Suzanna Ohlsen-10-Monroe
6 19:27.4 Allison Duvenez-10-Oak Harbor
7 19:27.9 Shelly Davis-11-Kamiak
8 19:30.7 Breanna Huschka-12-Cascade-Everett
9 19:32.3 Minna Fields-10-Stanwood
10 19:33.6 Stephanie Houck-12-Henry Jackson
11 19:37.5 Betsie Hopper-10-Edmonds-Woodway
12 19:39.2 Charlee Linton-9-Shorewood
13 19:49.4 Kristi Fairbanks-12-Snohomish
14 19:54.1 Alison Ponce-12-Henry Jackson
15 19:54.9 Stephanie Moore-11-Kamiak

TEAMS-STANWOOD(75), HENRY JACKSON(92), SNOHOMISH(109)

DISTRICT 2 & 4-4A BOYS

1 15:29.0 Mack Young-11-Redmond
2 15:42.0 Simon Sorensen-12-Skyline
3 15:52.0 Aiden Irish-12-Redmond
4 16:02.0 Billy Wilkens-12-Inglemoor
5 16:03.0 Trey Parry-12-Bothell
6 16:05.0 Alan Villavicencio-11-Bothell
7 16:06.0 Chris Brasino-11-Issaquah
8 16:07.0 Miles Hille-10-Redmond
9 16:08.0 Chase Horrocks-11-Skyview
10 16:08.0 Chris Wozniak-10-Garfield
11 16:18.0 Kyle Branch-10-Skyline
12 16:23.0 Mark Frerker-11-Skyline
13 16:24.0 Brandon Cunningham-11-Inglemoor
14 16:24.0 Bryce Davis-12-Kelso
15 16:25.0 Cory Boley-12-Mountain View
16 16:25.0 Andrew Sahl-12-Roosevelt
17 16:26.0 Jon Wallis-11-Issaquah
18 16:26.0 Kevin Holmes-11-Bothell
19 16:27.0 Travis Lund-12-Skyline
20 16:30.0 Tyler Dougherty-12-Redmond

TEAMS-REDMOND(59), SKYLINE(74), BOTHELL(105), ISSAQUAH(116)

DISTRICT 2 & 4-4A GIRLS

1 18:25.0 Sarah Lord-12-Redmond
2 18:39.0 Anna Dailey-11-Garfield
3 19:00.0 Megan Batty-10-Eastlake
4 19:01.0 Chelsea Orr-11-Eastlake
5 19:03.0 Tamzin Atkins-9-Garfield
6 19:07.0 Priscilla Timmons-10-Skyview
7 19:09.0 Jillian Jaccard-12-Redmond
8 19:10.0 Emily Albrecht-11-Newport-Bellevue
9 19:12.0 Tasha Lingenbrink-12-Eastlake
10 19:13.0 Erin Blodnick-11-Eastlake
11 19:13.1 Brittany Hungerford-12-Inglemoor
12 19:15.0 Lauren Hammerle-12-Ballard
13 19:21.0 Haley Hunter-10-Skyline
14 19:21.1 Alisa Poplawski-9-Newport-Bellevue
15 19:22.0 Nicole Tester-10-Battle Ground
16 19:29.0 Ashley Nichols-11-Inglemoor
17 19:29.1 Lyndsey Rakestraw-12-Woodinville
18 19:34.0 Erin Philbeck-11-Ballard
19 19:37.0 Ashley Horton-12-Eastlake
20 19:39.0 Kayla Schick-12-Woodinville

TEAMS-EASTLAKE(35), REDMOND(93), NEWPORT-BELLEVUE(99), SKYVIEW(112)

  DISTRICT 3-4A BOYS

1 15:14.3 Shane Moskowitz-11-Central Kitsap
2 15:33.1 Julian-Blake Cowan-12-Auburn Riverside
3 15:33.7 Conner Peloquin-11-Gig Harbor
4 15:40.3 Kevin Rosaaen-12-Woodrow Wilson
5 15:50.2 Kelton Sears-12-Tahoma
6 16:05.3 Kenny Krotzer-11-Auburn Riverside
7 16:12.3 Casey Campbell-11-Tahoma
8 16:14.1 Phil Lussier-12-Tahoma
9 16:15.5 Jordan Mirk-12-Emerald Ridge
10 16:19.3 Chase Braxmeyer-10-Thomas Jefferson
11 16:20.2 Chris Schroll-11-Emerald Ridge
12 16:20.7 Zackery Weber-10-Central Kitsap
13 16:23.4 Brett Bertrand-9-Puyallup
14 16:27.5 Robby Ubben-10-Gig Harbor
15 16:29.2 Nate Brennand-10-Olympia
16 16:30.1 Dj Jigre-11-Kent Meridian
17 16:30.9 Daniel Caldwell-11-Curtis
18 16:31.6 Jesse Baggenstos-12-Kentridge
19 16:33.3 Jon Phillips-12-South Kitsap
20 16:34.5 Kevin Thomson-12-Emerald Ridge
21 16:35.0 Chris Adgar-Beal-12-Gig Harbor
22 16:36.3 Jimmy Creek-12-Tahoma
23 16:39.8 Derrick Daigre-10-Kent Meridian
24 16:40.8 Jeff Miles-10-Auburn Riverside
25 16:41.5 Ryan Lawrence-12-Olympia
26 16:42.3 Matt Baer-10-Bellarmine Prep
27 16:46.9 Spencer Payne-11-Gig Harbor
28 16:47.3 Ted Knudsen-11-Olympia
29 16:47.8 Tim Pettit-11-Kentwood
30 16:48.2 Nate Funkhouser-12-Gig Harbor

TEAMS-TAHOMA(70), GIG HARBOR(91), AUBURN RIVERSIDE(107)
OLYMPIA(140), CENTRAL KITSAP(158), EMERALD RIDGE(159)

DISTRICT 3-4A GIRLS

1 17:45.5 Alyssa Andrews-12-Gig Harbor
2 18:29.4 Shannon Moskowitz-11-Central Kitsap
3 18:29.9 Chloe Treleven-12-Curtis
4 18:37.2 Clare Kane-11-Olympia
5 18:49.1 Erika Martin-12-Curtis
6 18:54.7 Hannah Mittelstaedt-11-Tahoma
7 18:57.9 Erin Hull-11-Gig Harbor
8 19:05.1 Tori Johansen-12-Central Kitsap
9 19:13.1 Julianna Mock-9-Tahoma
10 19:13.5 Annie Dear-12-Olympia
11 19:18.0 Danie Moon-10-Gig Harbor
12 19:23.9 Taylor Kartes-11-Todd Beamer
13 19:24.4 Julia Freeburg-12-Bellarmine Prep
14 19:24.9 Cara Saxon-11-Gig Harbor
15 19:25.2 Kailey Ulland-10-Kentwood
16 19:25.6 Jasmine Johnson-10-Federal Way
17 19:26.3 Sarah Johnson-11-Shelton
18 19:29.0 Carly Wilczynski-10-Emerald Ridge
19 19:29.5 Lauren Clawson-10-Tahoma
20 19:30.1 Sara Mussa-9-Todd Beamer
21 19:30.6 Claire Betterbed-12-Gig Harbor
22 19:31.2 Kelly Williams-10-Gig Harbor
23 19:32.2 Vanessa Bennum-12-Thomas Jefferson
24 19:32.8 Brittany Kealy-10-Gig Harbor
25 19:34.5 Alexia Martin-9-Kent Meridian
26 19:41.0 Molly Bauer-11-Curtis
27 19:42.6 Lacey Printz-11-Thomas Jefferson
28 19:43.2 Kayley Turner-12-Rogers-Puyallup
29 19:50.4 Kelsey Loomans-12-Auburn Riverside
30 19:55.1 Monica Jaenicke-11-Thomas Jefferson
TEAMS-GIG HARBOR(52), TAHOMA(96), CURTIS(139)
OLYMPIA(151), THOMAS JEFFERSON(152), BELLARMINE PREP(153)

DISTRICT 5-8-4A BOYS

1 14:57 Andrew Gonzales-12-Southridge
2 15:11 Emmanuel Contreras-12-A C. Davis
3 15:16 Adam Thorne-11-Joel Ferris
4 15:21 Jordan Baker-12-Mead
5 15:22 Bryan Simison-11-Eisenhower
6 15:38 Anthony Brown-12-University
7 15:39 Jordan Curnutt-12-Mead
8 15:39 Evan Fiske-11-Kamiakin
9 15:41 Kenji Bierig-10-Lewis and Clark
10 15:42 Tate Kelly-12-Gonzaga Prep
11 15:43 Timothy Cummings-10-Eisenhower
12 15:44 Ryan Chapman-12-Eisenhower
13 15:46 Jacob Smith-9-Wenatchee
14 15:50 Anthony Armstrong-9-Kamiakin
15 15:51 Perry Domini-11-Joel Ferris

TEAMS-JOEL FERRIS(55), EISENHOWER(62), MEAD(73)

DISTRICT 5-8-4A GIRLS

1 17:41 Sandra Martinez-12-A.C. Davis
2 17:45 Baylee Mires-10-Mead
3 18:08 Shawna Schooley-12-A.C. Davis
4 18:28 Eden Lake-12-Central Valley
5 18:43 Stevie Gildehaus-12-University
6 18:44 Marisa Vander Malle-11-Pasco
7 18:53 Jamie Lambie-9-Central Valley
8 18:53 Caitlin Parker-12-Richland
9 18:54 Kirsten Kaplan-11-Eisenhower
10 18:57 Emily Hazen-10-Richland
11 19:00 Janette Rodriguez-11-Pasco
12 19:00 Madi Barnes-10-Central Valley
13 19:00 Bekah Waterhouse-9-Eastmont
14 19:01 Alison Keenan-9-Lewis and Clark
15 19:01 Alicia Doohan-11-Gonzaga Prep

TEAMS-CENTRAL VALLEY(54), RICHLAND(65), A.C. DAVIS(79)