1B/2B ALL DISTRICTS CROSS COUNTRY



DISTRICT 1-3-B BOYS

1 17:35.2 Jake Kornbau-10-Mount Rainier Lutheran
2 17:36.6 Gordy Mueller-11-Seattle Lutheran
3 17:55.2 Andrew Wolf-10-Mount Rainier Lutheran
4 18:02.5 Michael LeClair-12-Mt Vernon Christian
5 18:12.2 Dylan Christie-10-Crescent
6 18:15.2 Josh Erickson-11-Bear Creek
7 18:24.1 Kyle Whitt-12-King's West
8 18:34.9 Ryan Daut-11-Mt Vernon Christian
9 18:41.4 Blake Wulf-12-Seattle Lutheran
10 18:42.8 Jordan Faker-12-Tacoma Baptist
11 18:48.5 Paul Norman-11-Mount Rainier Lutheran
12 18:53.6 Matt Mclaughlin-12-Bear Creek
13 18:54.6 Colton Lutterloh-11-Tacoma Baptist
14 18:55.7 Daniel Swann-9-Tacoma Baptist
15 18:57.2 Jake Matthews-11-Bear Creek
16 19:02.4 Peter Graves-12-Mt Vernon Christian
17 19:03.2 Waldrip Jonathon-11-Crescent
18 19:04.3 Jacob Emery-11-Mt Vernon Christian
19 19:10.3 Jarrod Coley-12-King's West
20 19:13.6 Dan Price-10-Mount Rainier Lutheran

TEAMS-MT RAINIER LUTHERAN(51), BEAR CREEK(77)
MT VERNON CHRISTIAN(81), TACOMA BAPTIST(93)

DISTRICT 1-3-B GIRLS

1 20:26.4 BreAnna Romerdahl-9-Mount Rainier Lutheran
2 21:12.4 Alexis Fynboe-10-Mount Rainier Lutheran
3 21:13.0 Carlie Rouse-11-King's West
4 21:56.8 Molly Wheeler-9-King's West
5 22:51.4 Amy Turner-10-Tacoma Baptist
6 23:01.7 Joy Twentyman-9-Bear Creek
7 23:05.4 Jeanine Gorzalski-11-Bear Creek
8 23:25.7 Katie Morones-11-Rainier Christian
9 23:30.1 Adelaide Tillinghast-10-Bear Creek
10 23:41.7 Dakota Coffey-11-Crescent

TEAMS-BEAR CREEK(29), KING'S WEST(38)


DISTRICT 4-B BOYS

1 16:29.8 Micah Cushman-12-NW Christian-Lacey
2 16:45.9 Justin Holden-10-NW Christian-Lacey
3 16:48.0 Lucas Graham-9-NW Christian-Lacey
4 16:54.1 Alex Feero-12-NW Christian-Lacey
5 17:11.1 Ethan Perry-11-White Pass
6 17:22.7 Nathan Rogers-11-South Bend
7 17:23.9 Bradlee Pugh-11-Wahkiakum
8 17:41.8 Tanner Coval-9-King's Way Christian
9 17:48.9 Taylor Graves-12-South Bend
10 17:56.9 Nathan Reitz-10-Naselle
11 18:01.7 Bohlig Nathan-12-NW Christian-Lacey
12 18:03.7 Ben Grover-9-North Beach
13 18:03.9 Travis Johnson-10-Mossyrock
14 18:05.9 Connar Riley-9-Wahkiakum
15 18:07.9 Mitchell McConkey-9-Ocosta
16 18:11.4 Derek Moore-11-North Beach
17 18:16.1 Kevin O'Connor-12-Wahkiakum
18 18:24.0 Drew Macy-11-Naselle
19 18:26.4 Cramer Smith-9-Naselle
20 18:30.8 Collan Riley-9-Wahkiakum

TEAMS-NW CHRISTIAN-LACEY(18), WAHKIAKUM(73),
NASELLE(80), NORTH BEACH(88)

DISTRICT 4-B GIRLS

1 19:07.3 Mikel Elliott-11-White Pass
2 20:08.5 Elizabeth Weber-9-NW Christian-Lacey
3 20:17.4 Ashlee Giesman-11-NW Christian-Lacey
4 20:29.3 Loni Kaech-11-Mossyrock
5 20:41.8 Natalie Bollen-12-Ocosta
6 21:08.9 Nicole deMontigny-9-South Bend
7 21:16.1 Megan Vonbargen-9-Adna
8 21:24.8 Nicole Anderson-10-White Pass
9 21:47.0 Jessica Zimmerman-12-NW Christian-Lacey
10 21:54.6 Molly Cushman-10-Mossyrock

TEAMS-NW CHRISTIAN-LACEY(33), WHITE PASS(53)


DISTRICT 5-7-B BOYS

1 16:12 Jeff Pope-12-Valley Christian
2 16:53 Marcus Adkins-12-Reardan
3 17:01 Scott Strang-12-Odessa
4 17:02 Jon Bennett-10-Republic
5 17:05 Grey Peone-9-Reardan
6 17:31 Nik Michel-11-Republic
7 17:49 Devon Peone-12-Reardan
8 17:51 Junior Hernandez-11-Bickleton
9 17:54 Britton Stamper-12-Saint George's
10 17:55 Jon Williams-10-NW Christian-Colbert
11 17:59 Tim Hill-12-NW Christian-Colbert
12 18:01 Grant Schultz-11-Reardan
13 18:09 Kyle Croft-11-Valley Christian
14 18:09 Nolan Wright-11-NW Christian-Colbert
15 18:17 William Murphy-12-Reardan
16 18:18 Bryant Luncht-12-Reardan
17 18:18 Mark Blank-10-Republic
18 18:22 Matt Slagle-11-Republic
19 18:24 Howard Lee-11-Saint George's
20 18:27 Peter Rustemeyer-10-Davenport
21 18:28 C.J. Kenney-10-Mary Walker
22 18:29 Kennedy Seyler-10-Wellpinit
23 18:29 Tyler Stewart-12-Valley Christian
24 18:31 Kevin Sullivan-12-St. Michael's Academy
25 18:36 Keaton Trom-10-Valley Christian

TEAMS-REARDON(35), REPUBLIC(62), NW CHRISTIAN-COLBERT(76)
VALLEY CHRISTIAN(86), ST. GEORGE'S(115)

DISTRICT 5-7-B GIRLS

1 19:21 Neola Putnam-12-Trout Lake/Glenwood
2 19:32 Kate Reidy-12-Saint George's
3 20:12 Lisa Vandenburg-11-NW Christian-Colbert
4 21:27 Katie Johnson-10-Saint George's
5 21:29 Mackee Moland-11-Saint George's
6 21:35 Jodie Cassell-10-Republic
7 21:50 Danielle Raschko-12-Bickleton
8 21:52 Jasmine Ayala-10-Valley Christian
9 21:56 Rachel Erickson-11-Davenport
10 22:02 Martina Braun-10-Riverside Christian
11 22:02 Shaarnute Azure-9-Yakama Nation Tribal
12 22:06 Emily Roberts-9-Reardan
13 22:08 Hope Gimbel-9-Saint George's
14 22:09 Ilea Graedel-12-Davenport
15 22:18 Erica Adkins-10-Reardan

TEAMS-ST. GEORGE'S(37), REARDON(73), RIVERSIDE CHRISTIAN(76)

DISTRICT 9-B BOYS

1 17:59.9 Nick Lumetta-9-Tri-Cities Prep
2 18:15.8 Cody Siegel-11-St. John/Endicott
3 18:36.6 Warren Miller-11-St. John/Endicott
4 18:49.6 Daniel Foust-11-Tri-Cities Prep
5 18:59.6 Ben Salzman-12-St. John/Endicott
6 19:04.9 Michael Montgomery-11-Waitsburg-Prescott
7 19:14.2 Jason Swannack-11-St. John/Endicott
8 19:23.3 Brad Riehle-11-St. John/Endicott
9 19:25.6 Jamell Allbright-10-Asotin
10 19:26.7 Miles Lytle-12-Dayton
11 19:29.1 Ryan Mercado-12-Tri-Cities Prep
12 19:39.9 Nick Fong-9-Tri-Cities Prep
13 19:40.4 Nick Tudor-9-Tri-Cities Prep
14 19:47.4 Matt Leid-12-Waitsburg-Prescott
15 19:51.8 Chase Teigen-9-Asotin

TEAMS-ST. JOHN/ENDICOTT(25), TRI-CITIES PREP(41), WAITSBURG-PRESCOTT(87)

DISTRICT 9-B GIRLS

1 21:52.3 Maya Garcia-11-Waitsburg-Prescott
2 22:05.7 Sigourney Gundy-10-Asotin
3 22:20.3 Kristen Potter-9-Waitsburg-Prescott
4 22:45.4 Kellisa Owens-12-Dayton
5 22:50.5 Laura Fowler-11-Asotin
TEAM-ASOTIN(28)