GSL 4A Districts-2008
Team Scores
1..MEAD 296
2..CENTRAL VALLEY 279.5
3..UNIVERSITY 278.5
4..FERRIS 227
5..SHADLE PARK 136
6..LEWIS & CLARK 88.5
7..GONZAGA PREP 87.5
8..ROGERS (SPOKANE) 61

GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 103
12-DAVID HALL{GONZAGA PREP} 1. 12-DAVID HALL(GONZ)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 09-JAROD MAYNES(CVAL)
-1|12-DAVID HALL(GONZ) 3. 09-TYLER CLARK(UNIV)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 10-SAM EDMINSTER(MEAD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 09-BRANDON MATLOCK(UNIV)
|12-DAVID HALL(GONZ) 6. 09-BRADEN DAVIS(CVAL)
09-JAKE MICHEL{FERRIS} -113|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :55 |
-2|09-JAKE MICHEL(FERR) | |
09-CODY OGRIN{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 4:43 |
|12-DAVID HALL(GONZ)
09-BRANDON MATLOCK{UNIVERSITY} -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-4 |
-3|MATLOCK(UNIV) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|EDMINSTER(MEAD) | |
BYE -114|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 9-0 |
-4|EDMINSTER(MEAD) | |
10-SAM EDMINSTER{MEAD} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| 12-DAVID HALL(GONZ)
09-JAROD MAYNES{CENTRAL VALLEY} -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-2
-5|09-JAROD MAYNES(CVAL) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|09-JAROD MAYNES(CVAL) |
BYE -115|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:06 | |
-6|DOUGLASS (MEAD) | | |
10-HAYDEN DOUGLASS {MEAD} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|09-JAROD MAYNES(CVAL)|
09-BRADEN DAVIS{CENTRAL VALLEY} -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-2
-7|09-BRADEN DAVIS(CVAL) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|09-TYLER CLARK(UNIV) |
BYE -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 7-5
-8|09-TYLER CLARK(UNIV) |
09-TYLER CLARK{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 103

EDMINSTER(MEAD)
09-BRADEN DAVIS(CVAL) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-281 |
BYE L-116 |09-BRADEN DAVIS(CVAL) |
---------------------\ -225|---------------------\ |EDMINSTER(MEAD)
L-1 |09-CODY OGRIN(SHAD) | FALL 2:07 | -337|---------------------\
-117|---------------------/ | | 7-2 |
09-CODY OGRIN(SHAD) | BYE |09-BRADEN DAVIS(CVAL)| |
---------------------/ -283|---------------------/ |
L-2 DOUGLASS (MEAD) | 9-3 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-115 |DOUGLASS (MEAD) | |
---------------------\ -226|---------------------/ |09-TYLER CLARK(UNIV)
L-3 |BYE | BYE -379|---------------------
-118|---------------------/ | 2-1
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ 09-TYLER CLARK(UNIV) |
L-4 MATLOCK(UNIV) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-282 | |
BYE L-114 |MATLOCK(UNIV) | |
---------------------\ -227|---------------------\ |09-TYLER CLARK(UNIV) |
L-5 |BYE | BYE | -338|---------------------/
-119|---------------------/ | | 7-0
BYE | BYE |MATLOCK(UNIV) |
---------------------/ -284|---------------------/
L-6 09-JAKE MICHEL(FERR) | FALL :59
---------------------\ |
BYE L-113 |09-JAKE MICHEL(FERR) | 09-BRADEN DAVIS(CVAL) FIFTH
---------------------\ -228|---------------------/ L-337---------------------\
L-7 |BYE | BYE |MATLOCK(UNIV)
-120|---------------------/ -365|---------------------
BYE | BYE MATLOCK(UNIV) | 5-1
---------------------/ L-338---------------------/
L-8
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 112
TANNER TEEPLES{CENTRAL VALLEY} 1. TANNER TEEPLES(CVAL)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-JUSTIN TREVINO(SHAD)
-9|TANNER TEEPLES(CVAL) 3. 11-DAN SEYMOUR(UNIV)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 10-JACOB HARKNESS(RGSK)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 09-BRANDON BYERS(UNIV)
|TANNER TEEPLES(CVAL) 6. 10-ANTHONY BOND(MEAD)
11-TIM POTTER{SHADLE PARK} -121|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:15 |
-10|11-TIM POTTER(SHAD) | |
11-THAYNE SMITH{LEWIS & CLARK} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 9-4 |
|TANNER TEEPLES(CVAL)
09-BRANDON BYERS{UNIVERSITY} -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:20 |
-11|BYERS(UNIV) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|BYERS(UNIV) | |
BYE -122|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:26 |
-12|10-ANTHONY BOND(MEAD)| |
10-ANTHONY BOND{MEAD} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| TANNER TEEPLES(CVAL)
11-JUSTIN TREVINO{SHADLE PARK} -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:31
-13|TREVINO(SHAD) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|TREVINO(SHAD) |
BYE -123|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:43 | |
-14|11-DAN SEYMOUR(UNIV) | | |
11-DAN SEYMOUR{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|TREVINO(SHAD) |
10-RYAN TIBETT{FERRIS} -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 11-4
-15|10-RYAN TIBETT(FERR) |
11-KYLE ERB{MEAD} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ MAJ 20-7 | |
|HARKNESS(RGSK) |
BYE -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:17
-16|HARKNESS(RGSK) |
10-JACOB HARKNESS{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 112

BYERS(UNIV)
10-RYAN TIBETT(FERR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-285 |
BYE L-124 |10-RYAN TIBETT(FERR) |
---------------------\ -229|---------------------\ |11-DAN SEYMOUR(UNIV)
L-9 |11-THAYNE SMITH(LCLK)| 9-2 | -339|---------------------\
-125|---------------------/ | | 14-9 |
11-THAYNE SMITH(LCLK)| BYE |11-DAN SEYMOUR(UNIV) | |
---------------------/ -287|---------------------/ |
L-10 11-DAN SEYMOUR(UNIV) | FALL 1:49 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-123 |11-DAN SEYMOUR(UNIV) | |
---------------------\ -230|---------------------/ |11-DAN SEYMOUR(UNIV)
L-11 |BYE | BYE -380|---------------------
-126|---------------------/ | FALL :55
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ HARKNESS(RGSK) |
L-12 10-ANTHONY BOND(MEAD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-286 | |
BYE L-122 |10-ANTHONY BOND(MEAD) | |
---------------------\ -231|---------------------\ |HARKNESS(RGSK) |
L-13 |BYE | BYE | -340|---------------------/
-127|---------------------/ | | FALL4:45
BYE | BYE |10-ANTHONY BOND(MEAD)|
---------------------/ -288|---------------------/
L-14 11-TIM POTTER(SHAD) | MAJ 10-2
---------------------\ |
11-KYLE ERB(MEAD) L-121 |11-KYLE ERB(MEAD) | BYERS(UNIV) FIFTH
---------------------\ -232|---------------------/ L-339---------------------\
L-15 |11-KYLE ERB(MEAD) | 7-5 |BYERS(UNIV)
-128|---------------------/ -366|---------------------
BYE | BYE 10-ANTHONY BOND(MEAD)| 9-2
---------------------/ L-340---------------------/
L-16
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 119
12-ANTHONY RIVERA{UNIVERSITY} 1. 12-ANTHONY RIVERA(UNIV)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-ROBERT MURPHY(MEAD)
-17|RIVERA(UNIV) 3. 10-VANG LOR(RGSK)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 10-JEREMY BURKHARDT(MEAD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-PARKER GEREN(FERR)
|RIVERA(UNIV) 6. 10-ABE MINKLER(FERR)
10-ABE MINKLER{FERRIS} -129|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :49 |
-18|10-ABE MINKLER(FERR) | |
12-JEFF NORISADA{LEWIS & CLARK} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ TF 16-1 |
|RIVERA(UNIV)
11-PARKER GEREN{FERRIS} -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | TF 17-0 |
-19|11-PARKER GEREN(FERR) | |
09-DARREN BUNKE{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 5-4 | | |
|11-PARKER GEREN(FERR)| |
BYE -130|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 13-10 |
-20|10-TYLER AMES(CVAL) | |
10-TYLER AMES{CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| RIVERA(UNIV)
10-VANG LOR{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | TF 15-0
-21|10-VANG LOR(RGSK) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|BURKHARDT(MEAD) |
10-ADAM VANDYKE{SHADLE PARK} -131|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 7-6 | |
-22|BURKHARDT(MEAD) | | |
10-JEREMY BURKHARDT{MEAD} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:41 | |
|MURPHY(MEAD) |
09-MITCH BELL{UNIVERSITY} -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 14-2
-23|09-MITCH BELL(UNIV) |
09-KEVIN KUHN{GONZAGA PREP} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:11 | |
|MURPHY(MEAD) |
BYE -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:33
-24|MURPHY(MEAD) |
12-ROBERT MURPHY{MEAD} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 119

11-PARKER GEREN(FERR)
09-MITCH BELL(UNIV) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-289 |
BYE L-132 |09-MITCH BELL(UNIV) |
---------------------\ -233|---------------------\ |10-VANG LOR(RGSK)
L-17 |NORISADA(LCLK) | FALL 2:27 | -341|---------------------\
-133|---------------------/ | | MAJ 12-1 |
NORISADA(LCLK) | BYE |10-VANG LOR(RGSK) | |
---------------------/ -291|---------------------/ |
L-18 10-VANG LOR(RGSK) | 7-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
09-DARREN BUNKE(SHAD) L-131 |10-VANG LOR(RGSK) | |
---------------------\ -234|---------------------/ |10-VANG LOR(RGSK)
L-19 |09-DARREN BUNKE(SHAD)| FALL 1:52 -381|---------------------
-134|---------------------/ | 5-3
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ BURKHARDT(MEAD) |
L-20 10-TYLER AMES(CVAL) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-290 | |
BYE L-130 |10-ADAM VANDYKE(SHAD) | |
---------------------\ -235|---------------------\ |BURKHARDT(MEAD) |
L-21 |10-ADAM VANDYKE(SHAD)| FALL 2:57 | -342|---------------------/
-135|---------------------/ | | 7-3
10-ADAM VANDYKE(SHAD)| BYE |10-ABE MINKLER(FERR) |
---------------------/ -292|---------------------/
L-22 10-ABE MINKLER(FERR) | 7-1
---------------------\ |
09-KEVIN KUHN(GONZ) L-129 |10-ABE MINKLER(FERR) | 11-PARKER GEREN(FERR) FIFTH
---------------------\ -236|---------------------/ L-341---------------------\
L-23 |09-KEVIN KUHN(GONZ) | FALL 1:41 |11-PARKER GEREN(FERR)
-136|---------------------/ -367|---------------------
BYE | BYE 10-ABE MINKLER(FERR) | 1-0
---------------------/ L-342---------------------/
L-24
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 125
12-PHILIP SMITH{MEAD} 1. 12-PHILIP SMITH(MEAD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-DYLAN MORGAN(FERR)
-25|12-PHILIP SMITH(MEAD) 3. 10-BRANDON RIEHLE(FERR)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 09-AARON BROWN(RGSK)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-SEAN MOTT(UNIV)
|12-PHILIP SMITH(MEAD) 6. 10-BRENDAN TARR(SHAD)
09-JACOB HOLLENBECK{CENTRAL VALLEY} -137|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:25 |
-26|HOLLENBECK(CVAL) | |
10-LEVI BASINGER{MEAD} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:35 |
|12-PHILIP SMITH(MEAD)
09-AARON BROWN{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | TF 20-5 |
-27|09-AARON BROWN(RGSK) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|09-AARON BROWN(RGSK) | |
BYE -138|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-4 |
-28|DELMEDICO(CVAL) | |
10-TREVOR DELMEDICO{CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| 12-PHILIP SMITH(MEAD)
10-BRANDON RIEHLE{FERRIS} -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 6-0
-29|RIEHLE(FERR) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|RIEHLE(FERR) |
10-SEAN MOTT{UNIVERSITY} -139|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:54 | |
-30|10-EREK ENTZ(SHAD) | | |
10-EREK ENTZ{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 6-5 | |
|12-DYLAN MORGAN(FERR)|
12-MARC GEYER{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-0
-31|10-BRENDAN TARR(SHAD) |
10-BRENDAN TARR{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 9-5 | |
|12-DYLAN MORGAN(FERR)|
BYE -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:31
-32|12-DYLAN MORGAN(FERR)|
12-DYLAN MORGAN{FERRIS} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 125

09-AARON BROWN(RGSK)
10-BRENDAN TARR(SHAD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-293 |
BYE L-140 |10-BRENDAN TARR(SHAD) |
---------------------\ -237|---------------------\ |09-AARON BROWN(RGSK)
L-25 |BASINGER(MEAD) | FALL :46 | -343|---------------------\
-141|---------------------/ | | 3-0 |
BASINGER(MEAD) | BYE |10-BRENDAN TARR(SHAD)| |
---------------------/ -295|---------------------/ |
L-26 10-EREK ENTZ(SHAD) | 3-1 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-139 |10-EREK ENTZ(SHAD) | |
---------------------\ -238|---------------------/ |RIEHLE(FERR)
L-27 |BYE | BYE -382|---------------------
-142|---------------------/ | TF 15-0
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ RIEHLE(FERR) |
L-28 DELMEDICO(CVAL) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-294 | |
BYE L-138 |10-SEAN MOTT(UNIV) | |
---------------------\ -239|---------------------\ |RIEHLE(FERR) |
L-29 |10-SEAN MOTT(UNIV) | FALL 1:14 | -344|---------------------/
-143|---------------------/ | | MAJ 12-1
10-SEAN MOTT(UNIV) | BYE |10-SEAN MOTT(UNIV) |
---------------------/ -296|---------------------/
L-30 HOLLENBECK(CVAL) | FALL 2:54
---------------------\ |
12-MARC GEYER(RGSK) L-137 |HOLLENBECK(CVAL) | 10-BRENDAN TARR(SHAD) FIFTH
---------------------\ -240|---------------------/ L-343---------------------\
L-31 |12-MARC GEYER(RGSK) | FALL 3:34 |10-SEAN MOTT(UNIV)
-144|---------------------/ -368|---------------------
BYE | BYE 10-SEAN MOTT(UNIV) | TF 17-0
---------------------/ L-344---------------------/
L-32
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 130
12-BRIAN OWEN{UNIVERSITY} 1. 12-BRIAN OWEN(UNIV)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-TYLER SIMMET(CVAL)
-33|12-BRIAN OWEN(UNIV) 3. 12-JOSH RETTINGHOUSE(FERR)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-JAKE ANDERSON(MEAD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-ANDREW MICHEL(FERR)
|12-BRIAN OWEN(UNIV) 6. 10-JOEL CLARK(CVAL)
10-DAMIANO SEGHETTI{MEAD} -145|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:20 |
-34|SEGHETTI(MEAD) | |
12-CAMERON DELLOW{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:45 |
|12-BRIAN OWEN(UNIV)
12-JAKE ANDERSON{MEAD} -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:45 |
-35|ANDERSON(MEAD) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|ANDERSON(MEAD) | |
BYE -146|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 4-2 |
-36|MICHEL(FERR) | |
11-ANDREW MICHEL{FERRIS} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| 12-BRIAN OWEN(UNIV)
12-JOSH RETTINGHOUSE{FERRIS} -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 18-4
-37|RETTINGHOUSE(FERR) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|RETTINGHOUSE(FERR) |
BYE -147|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 18-4 | |
-38|10-TOM HARRIS(SHAD) | | |
10-TOM HARRIS{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|11-TYLER SIMMET(CVAL)|
12-JUSTIN LIVINGSTON{UNIVERSITY} -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | OT 7-5
-39|10-JOEL CLARK(CVAL) |
10-JOEL CLARK{CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 5-3 | |
|11-TYLER SIMMET(CVAL)|
BYE -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :20
-40|11-TYLER SIMMET(CVAL)|
11-TYLER SIMMET{CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 130

ANDERSON(MEAD)
10-JOEL CLARK(CVAL) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-297 |
BYE L-148 |10-JOEL CLARK(CVAL) |
---------------------\ -241|---------------------\ |ANDERSON(MEAD)
L-33 |DELLOW(SHAD) | FALL 1:58 | -345|---------------------\
-149|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:49 |
DELLOW(SHAD) | BYE |10-JOEL CLARK(CVAL) | |
---------------------/ -299|---------------------/ |
L-34 10-TOM HARRIS(SHAD) | OT 12-11 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-147 |10-TOM HARRIS(SHAD) | |
---------------------\ -242|---------------------/ |RETTINGHOUSE(FERR)
L-35 |BYE | BYE -383|---------------------
-150|---------------------/ | 9-4
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ RETTINGHOUSE(FERR) |
L-36 MICHEL(FERR) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-298 | |
BYE L-146 |MICHEL(FERR) | |
---------------------\ -243|---------------------\ |RETTINGHOUSE(FERR) |
L-37 |BYE | BYE | -346|---------------------/
-151|---------------------/ | | 9-3
BYE | BYE |MICHEL(FERR) |
---------------------/ -300|---------------------/
L-38 SEGHETTI(MEAD) | FALL 2:12
---------------------\ |
LIVINGSTON(UNIV) L-145 |LIVINGSTON(UNIV) | 10-JOEL CLARK(CVAL) FIFTH
---------------------\ -244|---------------------/ L-345---------------------\
L-39 |LIVINGSTON(UNIV) | MAJ 10-0 |MICHEL(FERR)
-152|---------------------/ -369|---------------------
BYE | BYE MICHEL(FERR) | FALL 2:18
---------------------/ L-346---------------------/
L-40
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 135
12-KEVIN HEALY{GONZAGA PREP} 1. 12-KEVIN HEALY(GONZ)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-KRAMER LANE(FERR)
-41|12-KEVIN HEALY(GONZ) 3. 12-TYSON RIEHLE(FERR)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 11-JUSTIN WALKER(CVAL)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-KYLE COURTNEY(MEAD)
|12-KEVIN HEALY(GONZ) 6. 12-DAVID JONES(MEAD)
12-NATHAN HARKNESS{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} -153|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 4:00 |
-42|HARKNESS(RGSK) | |
10-SEAN MUMMEY{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:44 |
|12-KEVIN HEALY(GONZ)
11-JUSTIN WALKER{CENTRAL VALLEY} -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 5-0 |
-43|WALKER(CVAL) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|WALKER(CVAL) | |
BYE -154|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 10-4 |
-44|COURTNEY(MEAD) | |
10-KYLE COURTNEY{MEAD} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| 12-KEVIN HEALY(GONZ)
12-TYSON RIEHLE{FERRIS} -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 6-2
-45|12-TYSON RIEHLE(FERR) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|12-TYSON RIEHLE(FERR) |
10-SAM NEUMANN{CENTRAL VALLEY} -155|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:09 | |
-46|NICK KIM(UNIV) | | |
NICK KIM{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 4-0 | |
|12-KRAMER LANE(FERR) |
09-DON TOMASZEWSKI{SHADLE PARK} -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-4
-47|12-DAVID JONES(MEAD) |
12-DAVID JONES{MEAD} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ MAJ 11-0 | |
|12-KRAMER LANE(FERR) |
BYE -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 14-6
-48|12-KRAMER LANE(FERR) |
12-KRAMER LANE{FERRIS} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 135

WALKER(CVAL)
12-DAVID JONES(MEAD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-301 |
BYE L-156 |12-DAVID JONES(MEAD) |
---------------------\ -245|---------------------\ |WALKER(CVAL)
L-41 |10-SEAN MUMMEY(UNIV) | FALL 4:24 | -347|---------------------\
-157|---------------------/ | | 4-1 |
10-SEAN MUMMEY(UNIV) | BYE |12-DAVID JONES(MEAD) | |
---------------------/ -303|---------------------/ |
L-42 NICK KIM(UNIV) | FORFEIT |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-155 |NICK KIM(UNIV) | |
---------------------\ -246|---------------------/ |12-TYSON RIEHLE(FERR)
L-43 |BYE | BYE -384|---------------------
-158|---------------------/ | 5-3
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ 12-TYSON RIEHLE(FERR) |
L-44 COURTNEY(MEAD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-302 | |
BYE L-154 |COURTNEY(MEAD) | |
---------------------\ -247|---------------------\ |12-TYSON RIEHLE(FERR)|
L-45 |10-SAM NEUMANN(CVAL) | FALL 4:39 | -348|---------------------/
-159|---------------------/ | | 4-2
10-SAM NEUMANN(CVAL) | BYE |COURTNEY(MEAD) |
---------------------/ -304|---------------------/
L-46 HARKNESS(RGSK) | 4-2
---------------------\ |
TOMASZEWSKI(SHAD) L-153 |HARKNESS(RGSK) | 12-DAVID JONES(MEAD) FIFTH
---------------------\ -248|---------------------/ L-347---------------------\
L-47 |TOMASZEWSKI(SHAD) | FALL 3:58 |COURTNEY(MEAD)
-160|---------------------/ -370|---------------------
BYE | BYE COURTNEY(MEAD) | 4-2
---------------------/ L-348---------------------/
L-48
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 140
10-RYAN ZUMWALT{UNIVERSITY} 1. 10-RYAN ZUMWALT(UNIV)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-JACOB RITTENHOUSE(SHAD)
-49|10-RYAN ZUMWALT(UNIV) 3. 10-BEN SNOW(MEAD)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 10-SCOTT DAVIS(FERR)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-ADAM PRICE(SHAD)
|10-RYAN ZUMWALT(UNIV) 6. 10-DALTON CAVASIER(MEAD)
10-DAVID BORGMAN{CENTRAL VALLEY} -161|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 14-5 |
-50|BORGMAN(CVAL) | |
10-DALTON CAVASIER{MEAD} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 11-7 |
|10-RYAN ZUMWALT(UNIV)
10-JAKE GRAHAM{GONZAGA PREP} -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 11-3 |
-51|10-ADAM PRICE(SHAD) | |
10-ADAM PRICE{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 14-10 | | |
|10-SCOTT DAVIS(FERR) | |
BYE -162|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-3 |
-52|10-SCOTT DAVIS(FERR) | |
10-SCOTT DAVIS{FERRIS} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| 10-RYAN ZUMWALT(UNIV)
10-BEN SNOW{MEAD} -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | OT 7-5
-53|10-BEN SNOW(MEAD) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|10-BEN SNOW(MEAD) |
11-NOLAN MANION{LEWIS & CLARK} -163|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:14 | |
-54|11-NOLAN MANION(LCLK)| | |
10-GARRET HARRIS{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:43 | |
|RITTENHOUSE(SHAD) |
12-BRIAN SCHAEFER{CENTRAL VALLEY} -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 11-1
-55|SCHAEFER(CVAL) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|RITTENHOUSE(SHAD) |
BYE -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:29
-56|RITTENHOUSE(SHAD) |
12-JACOB RITTENHOUSE{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 140

10-SCOTT DAVIS(FERR)
SCHAEFER(CVAL) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-305 |
BYE L-164 |CAVASIER(MEAD) |
---------------------\ -249|---------------------\ |10-SCOTT DAVIS(FERR)
L-49 |CAVASIER(MEAD) | 4-1 | -349|---------------------\
-165|---------------------/ | | 5-0 |
CAVASIER(MEAD) | BYE |CAVASIER(MEAD) | |
---------------------/ -307|---------------------/ |
L-50 11-NOLAN MANION(LCLK) | 6-1 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
10-JAKE GRAHAM(GONZ) L-163 |11-NOLAN MANION(LCLK)| |
---------------------\ -250|---------------------/ |10-BEN SNOW(MEAD)
L-51 |10-JAKE GRAHAM(GONZ) | 13-12 -385|---------------------
-166|---------------------/ | 10-7
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ 10-BEN SNOW(MEAD) |
L-52 10-ADAM PRICE(SHAD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-306 | |
BYE L-162 |10-ADAM PRICE(SHAD) | |
---------------------\ -251|---------------------\ |10-BEN SNOW(MEAD) |
L-53 |HARRIS(RGSK) | FALL 2:30 | -350|---------------------/
-167|---------------------/ | | TF 20-4
HARRIS(RGSK) | BYE |10-ADAM PRICE(SHAD) |
---------------------/ -308|---------------------/
L-54 BORGMAN(CVAL) | 9-6
---------------------\ |
BYE L-161 |BORGMAN(CVAL) | CAVASIER(MEAD) FIFTH
---------------------\ -252|---------------------/ L-349---------------------\
L-55 |BYE | BYE |10-ADAM PRICE(SHAD)
-168|---------------------/ -371|---------------------
BYE | BYE 10-ADAM PRICE(SHAD) | MAJ 10-2
---------------------/ L-350---------------------/
L-56
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 145
12-JORDAN CHOATE{CENTRAL VALLEY} 1. 10-CHRIS TRIPPLET(GONZ)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 10-JACOB MASON(UNIV)
-57|CHOATE(CVAL) 3. 12-JORDAN CHOATE(CVAL)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 11-NICK BOND(MEAD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-JESSE HALLEY(LCLK)
|CHOATE(CVAL) 6. 12-COLBY WALSH(FERR)
11-CURTIS VEIUM{LEWIS & CLARK} -169|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 8-0 |
-58|JOHNSTONE(MEAD) | |
11-CHANCE JOHNSTONE{MEAD} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 8-4 |
|10-JACOB MASON(UNIV)
12-COLBY WALSH{FERRIS} -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-4 |
-59|12-COLBY WALSH(FERR) | |
12-KEITH HARRIS{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 8-4 | | |
|10-JACOB MASON(UNIV) | |
11-ERIK BECK{CENTRAL VALLEY} -170|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 9-1 |
-60|10-JACOB MASON(UNIV) | |
10-JACOB MASON{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ TF 15-0 |
| TRIPPLET(GONZ)
11-NICK BOND{MEAD} -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-3
-61|11-NICK BOND(MEAD) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|11-NICK BOND(MEAD) |
11-CHRIS WEISE{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} -171|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 10-3 | |
-62|RAKENTINE(SHAD) | | |
12-ZAK RAKENTINE{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:52 | |
|TRIPPLET(GONZ) |
11-JESSE HALLEY{LEWIS & CLARK} -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 13-12
-63|11-JESSE HALLEY(LCLK) |
10-PARKER FRANKLIN{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL :37 | |
|TRIPPLET(GONZ) |
BYE -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | TF 17-2
-64|TRIPPLET(GONZ) |
10-CHRIS TRIPPLET{GONZAGA PREP} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 145

CHOATE(CVAL)
11-JESSE HALLEY(LCLK) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-309 |
BYE L-172 |11-JESSE HALLEY(LCLK) |
---------------------\ -253|---------------------\ |CHOATE(CVAL)
L-57 |11-CURTIS VEIUM(LCLK)| FALL 3:29 | -351|---------------------\
-173|---------------------/ | | 8-6 |
11-CURTIS VEIUM(LCLK)| BYE |11-JESSE HALLEY(LCLK)| |
---------------------/ -311|---------------------/ |
L-58 RAKENTINE(SHAD) | 10-6 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
12-KEITH HARRIS(SHAD) L-171 |RAKENTINE(SHAD) | |
---------------------\ -254|---------------------/ |CHOATE(CVAL)
L-59 |11-ERIK BECK(CVAL) | FALL 3:35 -386|---------------------
-174|---------------------/ | 7-2
11-ERIK BECK(CVAL) | 5-4 |
---------------------/ 11-NICK BOND(MEAD) |
L-60 12-COLBY WALSH(FERR) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-310 | |
BYE L-170 |12-COLBY WALSH(FERR) | |
---------------------\ -255|---------------------\ |11-NICK BOND(MEAD) |
L-61 |11-CHRIS WEISE(RGSK) | FALL 2:40 | -352|---------------------/
-175|---------------------/ | | FALL 5:52 OT
11-CHRIS WEISE(RGSK) | BYE |12-COLBY WALSH(FERR) |
---------------------/ -312|---------------------/
L-62 JOHNSTONE(MEAD) | 9-5
---------------------\ |
FRANKLIN(UNIV) L-169 |JOHNSTONE(MEAD) | 11-JESSE HALLEY(LCLK) FIFTH
---------------------\ -256|---------------------/ L-351---------------------\
L-63 |FRANKLIN(UNIV) | FALL 2:22 |11-JESSE HALLEY(LCLK)
-176|---------------------/ -372|---------------------
BYE | BYE 12-COLBY WALSH(FERR) | MAJ 15-4
---------------------/ L-352---------------------/
L-64
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 152
12-JOSH RENFRO{CENTRAL VALLEY} 1. 12-JOSH RENFRO(CVAL)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-BEN MOORE(MEAD)
-65|12-JOSH RENFRO(CVAL) 3. 12-RJ DASCHBACH(UNIV)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-BRYCEN TARR(SHAD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-MAX COULSON(FERR)
|12-JOSH RENFRO(CVAL) 6. 12-MIKE LANGFORD(RGSK)
11-RILEY DUNDAS{MEAD} -177|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:27 |
-66|09-JACOB FRY(UNIV) | |
09-JACOB FRY{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ MAJ 9-0 |
|12-JOSH RENFRO(CVAL)
12-BRYCEN TARR{SHADLE PARK} -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-2 |
-67|12-BRYCEN TARR(SHAD) | |
10-PAUL ENTZMINGER{GONZAGA PREP} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL :21 | | |
|12-BRYCEN TARR(SHAD) | |
10-NICK BEELER{CENTRAL VALLEY} -178|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-3 |
-68|11-MAX COULSON(FERR) | |
11-MAX COULSON{FERRIS} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 5:46 |
| 12-JOSH RENFRO(CVAL)
12-BEN MOORE{MEAD} -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | OT 3-1
-69|12-BEN MOORE(MEAD) |
12-ROCKY CLARK{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:43 | |
|12-BEN MOORE(MEAD) |
11-ROBERT FOLSOM{FERRIS} -179|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | TF 16-1 | |
-70|12-LANCE SMITH(RGSK) | | |
12-LANCE SMITH{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:59 | |
|12-BEN MOORE(MEAD) |
12-MIKE LANGFORD{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 5-1
-71|LANGFORD(RGSK) |
11-JOHN CHASTEK{LEWIS & CLARK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 11-5 | |
|12-RJ DASCHBACH(UNIV)|
BYE -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 12-1
-72|12-RJ DASCHBACH(UNIV)|
12-RJ DASCHBACH{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 152

12-BRYCEN TARR(SHAD)
LANGFORD(RGSK) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-313 |
BYE L-180 |LANGFORD(RGSK) |
---------------------\ -257|---------------------\ |12-BRYCEN TARR(SHAD)
L-65 |11-RILEY DUNDAS(MEAD)| 6-1 | -353|---------------------\
-181|---------------------/ | | 5-4 |
11-RILEY DUNDAS(MEAD)| BYE |LANGFORD(RGSK) | |
---------------------/ -315|---------------------/ |
L-66 12-LANCE SMITH(RGSK) | 5-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
ENTZMINGER(GONZ) L-179 |12-LANCE SMITH(RGSK) | |
---------------------\ -258|---------------------/ |12-RJ DASCHBACH(UNIV)
L-67 |10-NICK BEELER(CVAL) | 8-2 -387|---------------------
-182|---------------------/ | 3-0
10-NICK BEELER(CVAL) | 3-0 |
---------------------/ 12-RJ DASCHBACH(UNIV) |
L-68 11-MAX COULSON(FERR) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-314 | |
12-ROCKY CLARK(SHAD) L-178 |11-MAX COULSON(FERR) | |
---------------------\ -259|---------------------\ |12-RJ DASCHBACH(UNIV)|
L-69 |12-ROCKY CLARK(SHAD) | FALL 1:38 | -354|---------------------/
-183|---------------------/ | | FALL 3:58
FOLSOM(FERR) | 8-1 |11-MAX COULSON(FERR) |
---------------------/ -316|---------------------/
L-70 09-JACOB FRY(UNIV) | 11-8
---------------------\ |
11-JOHN CHASTEK(LCLK) L-177 |09-JACOB FRY(UNIV) | LANGFORD(RGSK) FIFTH
---------------------\ -260|---------------------/ L-353---------------------\
L-71 |11-JOHN CHASTEK(LCLK)| 10-5 |11-MAX COULSON(FERR)
-184|---------------------/ -373|---------------------
BYE | BYE 11-MAX COULSON(FERR) | 7-4
---------------------/ L-354---------------------/
L-72
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 160
12-DAN JORDAN{UNIVERSITY} 1. 12-DREW COMITO(MEAD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-DAN JORDAN(UNIV)
-73|12-DAN JORDAN(UNIV) 3. 11-IAN BAUMAN(FERR)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 11-CODY STRATTON(CVAL)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-JARED CHOATE(CVAL)
|12-DAN JORDAN(UNIV) 6. 12-ETHAN LAWRENCE(GONZ)
10-MICHAEL OLSON{FERRIS} -185|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | TF 16-0 |
-74|OLSON(FERR) | |
12-ADRIAN SHAW{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ MAJ 10-0 |
|12-DAN JORDAN(UNIV)
11-RILEY OSCHNER{MEAD} -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 3-2 |
-75|OSCHNER(MEAD) | |
10-DAVID SWEET{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 5-0 | | |
|STRATTON(CVAL) | |
BYE -186|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | TF 18-1 |
-76|STRATTON(CVAL) | |
11-CODY STRATTON{CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| 12-DREW COMITO(MEAD)
11-IAN BAUMAN{FERRIS} -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-2
-77|11-IAN BAUMAN(FERR) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|11-IAN BAUMAN(FERR) |
10-JOE VIA{LEWIS & CLARK} -187|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:48 | |
-78|FAIRBANKS(UNIV) | | |
11-ANDREW FAIRBANKS{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 12-5 | |
|12-DREW COMITO(MEAD) |
12-ETHAN LAWRENCE{GONZAGA PREP} -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 5-3
-79|10-JARED CHOATE(CVAL) |
10-JARED CHOATE{CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ MAJ 13-2 | |
|12-DREW COMITO(MEAD) |
BYE -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:06
-80|12-DREW COMITO(MEAD) | 12-DREW COMITO{MEAD} |---------------------/ --------------------------------------/ BYE Consolation for Weight class : 160 STRATTON(CVAL) 10-JARED CHOATE(CVAL) ---------------------\ ---------------------\ L-317 | BYE L-188 |10-JARED CHOATE(CVAL) | ---------------------\ -261|---------------------\ |STRATTON(CVAL) L-73 |12-ADRIAN SHAW(SHAD) | FALL 2:26 | -355|---------------------\ -189|---------------------/ | | 3-1 | 12-ADRIAN SHAW(SHAD) | BYE |10-JARED CHOATE(CVAL)| | ---------------------/ -319|---------------------/ | L-74 FAIRBANKS(UNIV) | 3-2 | ---------------------\ | | THIRD 10-DAVID SWEET(SHAD) L-187 |10-DAVID SWEET(SHAD) | | ---------------------\ -262|---------------------/ |11-IAN BAUMAN(FERR) L-75 |10-DAVID SWEET(SHAD) | 7-1 -388|--------------------- -190|---------------------/ | 1-0 BYE | BYE | ---------------------/ 11-IAN BAUMAN(FERR) | L-76 OSCHNER(MEAD) ---------------------\ | ---------------------\ L-318 | | BYE L-186 |10-JOE VIA(LCLK) | | ---------------------\ -263|---------------------\ |11-IAN BAUMAN(FERR) | L-77 |10-JOE VIA(LCLK) | 3-2 | -356|---------------------/ -191|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:49 10-JOE VIA(LCLK) | BYE |LAWRENCE(GONZ) | ---------------------/ -320|---------------------/ L-78 OLSON(FERR) | 7-6 ---------------------\ | LAWRENCE(GONZ) L-185 |LAWRENCE(GONZ) | 10-JARED CHOATE(CVAL) FIFTH ---------------------\ -264|---------------------/ L-355---------------------\ L-79 |LAWRENCE(GONZ) | 8-3 |10-JARED CHOATE(CVAL) -192|---------------------/ -374|--------------------- BYE | BYE LAWRENCE(GONZ) | MAJ 10-1 ---------------------/ L-356---------------------/ L-80 GSL 4A Districts Weight class : 171 11-ANDRE RIVERA{FERRIS} 1. 11-BO SCHUETZLE(SHAD) --------------------------------------\ 2. 09-DUSTIN JOHNSON(UNIV)
-81|11-ANDRE RIVERA(FERR) 3. 11-ANDRE RIVERA(FERR)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 11-ANDY WICKSTROM(CVAL)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-JOEY FARLEY(MEAD)
|11-ANDRE RIVERA(FERR) 6. 12-TONY GONZALEZ(LCLK)
12-TONY GONZALEZ{LEWIS & CLARK} -193|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 10-5 |
-82|GONZALEZ(LCLK) | |
09-KRIS WHITFIELD{GONZAGA PREP} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:43 |
|11-BO SCHUETZLE(SHAD)
11-BO SCHUETZLE{SHADLE PARK} -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-6 |
-83|11-BO SCHUETZLE(SHAD) | |
11-MARK DOUGLAS{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ MAJ 11-1 | | |
|11-BO SCHUETZLE(SHAD)| |
11-JOEY FARLEY{MEAD} -194|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-5 |
-84|NICHOLS(UNIV) | |
12-GARRETT NICHOLS{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL :58 |
| 11-BO SCHUETZLE(SHAD)
09-DUSTIN JOHNSON{UNIVERSITY} -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 9-4
-85|JOHNSON(UNIV) |
11-CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER{FERRIS} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ MAJ 8-0 | |
|JOHNSON(UNIV) |
11-JOE REGALADO{MEAD} -195|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 6-5 | |
-86|11-JOE REGALADO(MEAD)| | |
11-HENRY TACNER{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ TF 19-4 | |
|JOHNSON(UNIV) |
12-HAWKEN GREEN{LEWIS & CLARK} -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:26
-87|12-HAWKEN GREEN(LCLK) |
09-DYLEN LEMERY{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:01 | |
|WICKSTROM(CVAL) |
10-NICK SPRATT {GONZAGA PREP} -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 3-0
-88|WICKSTROM(CVAL) |
11-ANDY WICKSTROM{CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:28

Consolation for Weight class : 171

11-ANDRE RIVERA(FERR)
12-HAWKEN GREEN(LCLK) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-321 |
BYE L-196 |12-HAWKEN GREEN(LCLK) |
---------------------\ -265|---------------------\ |11-ANDRE RIVERA(FERR)
L-81 |WHITFIELD(GONZ) | FALL 3:54 | -357|---------------------\
-197|---------------------/ | | OT 5-3 |
WHITFIELD(GONZ) | BYE |11-JOEY FARLEY(MEAD) | |
---------------------/ -323|---------------------/ |
L-82 11-JOE REGALADO(MEAD) | 5-2 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
11-MARK DOUGLAS(RGSK) L-195 |11-JOEY FARLEY(MEAD) | |
---------------------\ -266|---------------------/ |11-ANDRE RIVERA(FERR)
L-83 |11-JOEY FARLEY(MEAD) | 5-1 -389|---------------------
-198|---------------------/ | 6-0
11-JOEY FARLEY(MEAD) | MAJ 12-1 |
---------------------/ WICKSTROM(CVAL) |
L-84 NICHOLS(UNIV) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-322 | |
ALEXANDER(FERR) L-194 |NICHOLS(UNIV) | |
---------------------\ -267|---------------------\ |WICKSTROM(CVAL) |
L-85 |ALEXANDER(FERR) | FALL 3:00 | -358|---------------------/
-199|---------------------/ | | OT 5-3
11-HENRY TACNER(RGSK)| MAJ 12-3 |GONZALEZ(LCLK) |
---------------------/ -324|---------------------/
L-86 GONZALEZ(LCLK) | 6-1
---------------------\ |
09-DYLEN LEMERY(SHAD) L-193 |GONZALEZ(LCLK) | 11-JOEY FARLEY(MEAD) FIFTH
---------------------\ -268|---------------------/ L-357---------------------\
L-87 |10-NICK SPRATT (GONZ)| MAJ 12-0 |11-JOEY FARLEY(MEAD)
-200|---------------------/ -375|---------------------
10-NICK SPRATT (GONZ)| FALL 2:12 GONZALEZ(LCLK) | 4-2
---------------------/ L-358---------------------/
L-88
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 189
12-JACOB NEUMANN{CENTRAL VALLEY} 1. 12-LOGAN BOWMAN(CVAL)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-JACOB NEUMANN(CVAL)
-89|NEUMANN(CVAL) 3. 12-ISAAC FRY(LCLK)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-SCOTT HERRERA(MEAD)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 12-JUSTIN WEST(SHAD)
|NEUMANN(CVAL) 6. 09-JAKE LADEN(UNIV)
11-MIKE BANTA{MEAD} -201|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:57 |
-90|12-JUSTIN WEST(SHAD) | |
12-JUSTIN WEST{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:15 |
|NEUMANN(CVAL)
11-PETER VAN VOORHIS{LEWIS & CLARK} -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | MAJ 12-1 |
-91|VAN VOORHIS(LCLK) | |
12-BRANDON DANIEL{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 5-3 | | |
|09-JAKE LADEN(UNIV) | |
09-SKYLAR PENBERTHY {GONZAGA PREP} -202|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 1-0 |
-92|09-JAKE LADEN(UNIV) | |
09-JAKE LADEN{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL :46 |
| 12-LOGAN BOWMAN(CVAL)
12-ISAAC FRY{LEWIS & CLARK} -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-4
-93|12-ISAAC FRY(LCLK) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|12-ISAAC FRY(LCLK) |
12-SCOTT HERRERA{MEAD} -203|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:55 | |
-94|HERRERA(MEAD) | | |
10-SCOT KAPSTAFER{GONZAGA PREP} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL :56 | |
|12-LOGAN BOWMAN(CVAL)|
12-JOE BROOKS{FERRIS} -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 8-6
-95|12-JOE BROOKS(FERR) |
11-NATE STORRSTEN{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:23 | |
|12-LOGAN BOWMAN(CVAL)|
BYE -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:26
-96|12-LOGAN BOWMAN(CVAL)|
12-LOGAN BOWMAN{CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 189

09-JAKE LADEN(UNIV)
12-JOE BROOKS(FERR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-325 |
BYE L-204 |12-JOE BROOKS(FERR) |
---------------------\ -269|---------------------\ |HERRERA(MEAD)
L-89 |11-MIKE BANTA(MEAD) | FALL 2:43 | -359|---------------------\
-205|---------------------/ | | 3-2 |
11-MIKE BANTA(MEAD) | BYE |HERRERA(MEAD) | |
---------------------/ -327|---------------------/ |
L-90 HERRERA(MEAD) | 8-6 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
DANIEL(UNIV) L-203 |HERRERA(MEAD) | |
---------------------\ -270|---------------------/ |12-ISAAC FRY(LCLK)
L-91 |DANIEL(UNIV) | FALL 4;44 -390|---------------------
-206|---------------------/ | FALL :55
PENBERTHY (GONZ) | FALL 1:57 |
---------------------/ 12-ISAAC FRY(LCLK) |
L-92 VAN VOORHIS(LCLK) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-326 | |
BYE L-202 |VAN VOORHIS(LCLK) | |
---------------------\ -271|---------------------\ |12-ISAAC FRY(LCLK) |
L-93 |KAPSTAFER(GONZ) | FALL :57 | -360|---------------------/
-207|---------------------/ | | TF 17-2
KAPSTAFER(GONZ) | BYE |12-JUSTIN WEST(SHAD) |
---------------------/ -328|---------------------/
L-94 12-JUSTIN WEST(SHAD) | FALL 2:17
---------------------\ |
STORRSTEN(SHAD) L-201 |12-JUSTIN WEST(SHAD) | 09-JAKE LADEN(UNIV) FIFTH
---------------------\ -272|---------------------/ L-359---------------------\
L-95 |STORRSTEN(SHAD) | FALL 1:53 |12-JUSTIN WEST(SHAD)
-208|---------------------/ -376|---------------------
BYE | BYE 12-JUSTIN WEST(SHAD) | 18-13
---------------------/ L-360---------------------/
L-96
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 215
12-TYLER COCHRAN{CENTRAL VALLEY} 1. 12-TYLER COCHRAN(CVAL)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-RYYAN KERNKAMP(FERR)
-97|COCHRAN(CVAL) 3. 10-JAKE TROTTER(MEAD)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-STEVE JOHNSON(LCLK)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-COREY COMBS(MEAD)
|COCHRAN(CVAL) 6. 11-JOHN LAMPERT(GONZ)
12-MERLAND MILLER{SHADLE PARK} -209|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:48 |
-98|MILLER(SHAD) | |
11-TOMAS KALEY{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:10 |
|COCHRAN(CVAL)
12-STEVE JOHNSON{LEWIS & CLARK} -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL :38 |
-99|JOHNSON(LCLK) | |
10-ERIC RODRIGUEZ{FERRIS} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL :40 | | |
|JOHNSON(LCLK) | |
BYE -210|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 7-1 |
-100|11-JOHN LAMPERT(GONZ)| |
11-JOHN LAMPERT{GONZAGA PREP} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| COCHRAN(CVAL)
12-RYYAN KERNKAMP{FERRIS} -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:38
-101|KERNKAMP(FERR) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|KERNKAMP(FERR) |
10-JARED BOUCHER{CENTRAL VALLEY} -211|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 3-1 | |
-102|11-COREY COMBS(MEAD) | | |
11-COREY COMBS{MEAD} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:20 | |
|KERNKAMP(FERR) |
10-RIK RIOJAS{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 5-3
-103|MULLENIX(UNIV) |
10-JAMES MULLENIX{UNIVERSITY} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:41 | |
|10-JAKE TROTTER(MEAD)|
BYE -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:07
-104|10-JAKE TROTTER(MEAD)|
10-JAKE TROTTER{MEAD} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 215

JOHNSON(LCLK)
MULLENIX(UNIV) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-329 |
BYE L-212 |MULLENIX(UNIV) |
---------------------\ -273|---------------------\ |JOHNSON(LCLK)
L-97 |11-TOMAS KALEY(RGSK) | FALL 2:41 | -361|---------------------\
-213|---------------------/ | | MAJ 14-6 |
11-TOMAS KALEY(RGSK) | BYE |11-COREY COMBS(MEAD) | |
---------------------/ -331|---------------------/ |
L-98 11-COREY COMBS(MEAD) | MAJ 9-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
RODRIGUEZ(FERR) L-211 |11-COREY COMBS(MEAD) | |
---------------------\ -274|---------------------/ |10-JAKE TROTTER(MEAD)
L-99 |RODRIGUEZ(FERR) | FALL 1:48 -391|---------------------
-214|---------------------/ | MAJ 14-5
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ 10-JAKE TROTTER(MEAD) |
L-100 11-JOHN LAMPERT(GONZ) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-330 | |
BYE L-210 |11-JOHN LAMPERT(GONZ) | |
---------------------\ -275|---------------------\ |10-JAKE TROTTER(MEAD)|
L-101 |BOUCHER(CVAL) | 10-6 | -362|---------------------/
-215|---------------------/ | | MAJ 12-1
BOUCHER(CVAL) | BYE |11-JOHN LAMPERT(GONZ)|
---------------------/ -332|---------------------/
L-102 MILLER(SHAD) | FALL 2:40
---------------------\ |
10-RIK RIOJAS(RGSK) L-209 |MILLER(SHAD) | 11-COREY COMBS(MEAD) FIFTH
---------------------\ -276|---------------------/ L-361---------------------\
L-103 |10-RIK RIOJAS(RGSK) | FALL 3:26 |11-COREY COMBS(MEAD)
-216|---------------------/ -377|---------------------
BYE | BYE 11-JOHN LAMPERT(GONZ)| 5-1
---------------------/ L-362---------------------/
L-104
GSL 4A Districts
Weight class : 285
11-COLBY DAVIS{CENTRAL VALLEY} 1. 11-COLBY DAVIS(CVAL)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-CODY FOOTE(MEAD)
-105|11-COLBY DAVIS(CVAL) 3. 11-MARQUEZ JOHNSON(UNIV)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-ANDRE TAYLOR(LCLK)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-CARTER COMITO(MEAD)
|11-COLBY DAVIS(CVAL) 6. 10-RJ RYALS(FERR)
09-RICHIE RODRIGUEZ{FERRIS} -217|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:39 |
-106|RODRIGUEZ(FERR) | |
10-BRIAN SCHNEIDER{GONZAGA PREP} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 5-3 |
|11-COLBY DAVIS(CVAL)
11-MARQUEZ JOHNSON{UNIVERSITY} -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-1 |
-107|JOHNSON(UNIV) | |
11-VINCENT HOMEN{CENTRAL VALLEY} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:40 | | |
|JOHNSON(UNIV) | |
BYE -218|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 6-4 |
-108|COMITO(MEAD) | |
11-CARTER COMITO{MEAD} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ BYE |
| 11-COLBY DAVIS(CVAL)
12-ANDRE TAYLOR{LEWIS & CLARK} -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 8-2
-109|12-ANDRE TAYLOR(LCLK) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|12-ANDRE TAYLOR(LCLK) |
12-TYSON ORNDORFF{UNIVERSITY} -219|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:52 | |
-110|ORNDORFF(UNIV) | | |
12-KOREY NUEHS{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:54 | |
|12-CODY FOOTE(MEAD) |
10-RJ RYALS{FERRIS} -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-2
-111|10-RJ RYALS(FERR) |
10-JOHNNY DAQUIWAG{ROGERS (SPOKANE)} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL :52 | |
|12-CODY FOOTE(MEAD) |
BYE -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:33
-112|12-CODY FOOTE(MEAD) |
12-CODY FOOTE{MEAD} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 285

JOHNSON(UNIV)
10-RJ RYALS(FERR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-333 |
BYE L-220 |10-RJ RYALS(FERR) |
---------------------\ -277|---------------------\ |JOHNSON(UNIV)
L-105 |SCHNEIDER(GONZ) | MAJ 12-2 | -363|---------------------\
-221|---------------------/ | | 5-2 |
SCHNEIDER(GONZ) | BYE |10-RJ RYALS(FERR) | |
---------------------/ -335|---------------------/ |
L-106 ORNDORFF(UNIV) | 8-5 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
HOMEN(CVAL) L-219 |ORNDORFF(UNIV) | |
---------------------\ -278|---------------------/ |JOHNSON(UNIV)
L-107 |HOMEN(CVAL) | FALL 2:32 -392|---------------------
-222|---------------------/ | 2-1
BYE | BYE |
---------------------/ 12-ANDRE TAYLOR(LCLK) |
L-108 COMITO(MEAD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-334 | |
BYE L-218 |COMITO(MEAD) | |
---------------------\ -279|---------------------\ |12-ANDRE TAYLOR(LCLK)|
L-109 |12-KOREY NUEHS(SHAD) | FALL 2:08 | -364|---------------------/
-223|---------------------/ | | 4-3
12-KOREY NUEHS(SHAD) | BYE |COMITO(MEAD) |
---------------------/ -336|---------------------/
L-110 RODRIGUEZ(FERR) | FALL 2:59
---------------------\ |
DAQUIWAG(RGSK) L-217 |RODRIGUEZ(FERR) | 10-RJ RYALS(FERR) FIFTH
---------------------\ -280|---------------------/ L-363---------------------\
L-111 |DAQUIWAG(RGSK) | FALL 1:00 |COMITO(MEAD)
-224|---------------------/ -378|---------------------
BYE | BYE COMITO(MEAD) | FALL 2:38
---------------------/ L-364---------------------/
L-112
Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems