Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/9/2008 10:13 PM
CBL 4A DISTRICT TRACK MEET - 5/9/2008
RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
 
Girls Scores
1) Richland 227 2) Walla Walla 123
3) Pasco 111 4) Wenatchee 72
5) Eisenhower 61 6) A.C. Davis 55
7) Moses Lake 38

Boys Scores
1) Walla Walla 158.50 2) Eisenhower 134
3) Wenatchee 107.50 4) Richland 105
5) Pasco 66 6) Moses Lake 47
7) A.C. Davis 39  

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ortiz, Yesenia Jr Pasco 12.56 2 10
2 Jackson, Shallyn Jr Richland 13.02 2 8
3 Retzlaff, Michele Jr Walla Walla 13.03 2 6
4 Arellano, Bianca Sr Pasco 13.06 2 5
5 Noble, Katie So Walla Walla 13.10 2 4
6 Piro, Wyatt Jr Wenatchee 13.11 2 3
7 Hussey, Jenna Sr Walla Walla 13.16 2 2
8 Ellsworth, Shelby Fr Pasco 13.20 2 1
9 Alderman, Sam Jr Richland 13.22 2
10 Sharp, Ashley Fr Wenatchee 13.23 1
11 Zamora, Maria Fr Wenatchee 13.27 1
12 Johnson, Crystal Sr A.C. Davis 13.32 2
13 Arnold, McKenzie Fr Eisenhower 13.35 1
14 Loera, Jordan Fr Moses Lake 13.66 1
15 Harris, Lynette Fr Wenatchee 13.70 1
16 Kelly, Ashley Fr Pasco 13.75 1
17 Dickey, Chynna Fr Richland 14.10 1
18 Thayer, Stevie Fr Eisenhower 14.30 1
-- Caldwell, Bri Fr Richland DQ 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lakes, Shaniae Jr Richland 26.49 2 10
2 Arellano, Bianca Sr Pasco 26.52 2 8
3 Zamora, Maria Fr Wenatchee 26.61 2 6
4 Johnson, Crystal Sr A.C. Davis 26.66 2 5
5 Noble, Katie So Walla Walla 26.81 2 4
6 Jackson, Shallyn Jr Richland 26.99 2 3
7 Hussey, Jenna Sr Walla Walla 27.02 2 2
8 Retzlaff, Michele Jr Walla Walla 27.09 1 1
9 Gustafsson, Hannah So Wenatchee 27.29 1
10 Sharp, Ashley Fr Wenatchee 27.30 1
11 Wilkins, Katie Fr Wenatchee 27.43 2
12 Alderman, Sam Jr Richland 27.52 1
13 Davisson, Kailee Fr Walla Walla 27.62 2
14 Erwin, Allison Sr Walla Walla 27.65 1
14 Caldwell, Bri Fr Richland 27.65 2
16 Arnold, McKenzie Fr Eisenhower 27.66 1
17 Sullivan, Morgan Jr Pasco 27.78 1
18 Munoz, Magie Fr Moses Lake 27.93 1
19 Dix, Kelsey Jr Eisenhower 28.80 1
20 Dickey, Chynna Fr Richland 29.20 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ortiz, Yesenia Jr Pasco 59.73 2 10
2 Johnson, Crystal Sr A.C. Davis 1:00.92 2 8
3 Davisson, Kailee Fr Walla Walla 1:01.20 2 6
4 Chamberlain, Kayla Jr Moses Lake 1:01.63 2 5
5 Chapman, Kylie So Wenatchee 1:01.95 2 4
6 Townsend, Shaunice Fr Pasco 1:02.19 2 3
7 Rovira, Danielle Jr Pasco 1:02.40 1 2
8 Caldwell, Bri Fr Richland 1:02.67 2 1
9 Munoz, Magie Fr Moses Lake 1:02.93 2
10 Grigg, Nicole Jr Pasco 1:03.09 2
11 Brower, Gabby Jr Richland 1:03.30 2
12 Short-Morin, Chelsey Jr Wenatchee 1:04.08 1
13 Alderman, Sam Jr Richland 1:04.37 1
14 Eller, Stefanie Fr Wenatchee 1:04.38 1
15 King, Kathleen Jr Wenatchee 1:04.48 1
16 Dix, Kelsey Jr Eisenhower 1:06.54 1
17 Dickey, Chynna Fr Richland 1:06.55 1
18 Rovira, Amy Fr Pasco 1:07.24 1
19 Olivero, Lety So Eisenhower 1:07.63 1
20 Guilland, Casey Fr Eisenhower 1:12.71 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Maggie Fr Richland 2:21.04 2 10
2 Rodriguez, Janette So Pasco 2:21.23 2 8
3 McDonald, Annie Jr Richland 2:25.99 2 6
4 Mahoney, Katie Fr Richland 2:26.63 2 5
5 Schooley, Shawna Jr A.C. Davis 2:26.88 2 4
6 Sheffield, Kirsten So Eisenhower 2:27.94 2 3
7 Pauly, Skye So Wenatchee 2:27.95 2 2
8 Burrup, Laurel Jr Richland 2:28.13 1 1
9 Murphy, Heather Sr Pasco 2:28.91 1
10 Hollick, Maggie So Richland 2:31.25 2
11 Goodwin, Heather Sr Walla Walla 2:33.58 1
12 Townsend, Ariel So Richland 2:33.61 2
13 Kibbe, Kathryn Fr A.C. Davis 2:35.00 2
14 Faubion, Sarah Jr Wenatchee 2:38.40 1
15 Kiser, Hannah So Wenatchee 2:39.89 1
16 Budiselich, Kristin Jr Moses Lake 2:39.94 1
17 Valaas, Kirsten Jr Wenatchee 2:40.40 1
18 Pauly, Chelan So Wenatchee 2:41.45 1
19 Mitch, Emily Sr Eisenhower 2:42.15 1
20 Tyynismaa, Tatum So Walla Walla 2:44.49 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vander Malle, Marisa So Pasco 5:07.12 10
2 Martinez, Sandra Jr A.C. Davis 5:08.37 8
3 Johnson, Kiley Jr Richland 5:17.50 6
4 Mahoney, Katie Fr Richland 5:18.62 5
5 Schooley, Shawna Jr A.C. Davis 5:18.99 4
6 Amparan, Danielle Sr Richland 5:20.48 3
7 McCarthy, Ann Sr Eisenhower 5:27.10 2
8 Burrup, Laurel Jr Richland 5:35.97 1
9 Kiser, Hannah So Wenatchee 5:47.12
10 Pauly, Chelan So Wenatchee 5:47.86
11 Penaloza, Bernice Fr Eisenhower 5:48.49
12 Thorson, Leanne So Wenatchee 5:54.03
13 Glenn, Aubrie Sr Eisenhower 5:54.49
14 Budiselich, Kristin Jr Moses Lake 5:58.93
15 Noland, Emily So Richland 6:00.91
16 Dernbach, Lauren So Richland 6:04.80
17 Bravo, Sonia So Moses Lake 6:05.06
18 Bullock, Lyndsay Jr Richland 6:06.24
19 Andrew, Darian Fr Pasco 6:22.45

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martinez, Sandra Jr A.C. Davis 11:12.45 10
2 Vander Malle, Marisa So Pasco 11:34.57 8
3 McCarthy, Ann Sr Eisenhower 11:39.03 6
4 Amparan, Danielle Sr Richland 11:40.22 5
5 Olsen, Alyssa So Pasco 11:41.83 4
6 Hazen, Emily Fr Wenatchee 11:46.20 3
7 Till, Alisha Jr Richland 11:50.26 2
8 Kaluzney, Hannah So A.C. Davis 11:50.44 1
9 Molitor, Denali So Walla Walla 12:15.09
10 Mills, Allison Sr Richland 12:23.39
11 Kaplan, Kirsten Jr Eisenhower 12:24.93
12 Southwick, Rachel So Eisenhower 12:25.88
13 Penaloza, Bernice Fr Eisenhower 12:46.49
14 Glenn, Aubrie Sr Eisenhower 12:53.39
15 Sheffield, Kirsten So Eisenhower 12:53.77
16 Burgess, Emma So Walla Walla 12:58.66

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Deitz, Galia Sr Richland 15.27 2 10
2 Sanford, Martha So Richland 16.30 2 8
3 Noyes, Ann Sr Moses Lake 16.42 2 6
4 Martin, Emily Jr Wenatchee 16.59 2 5
5 Davis, Melanie Jr Pasco 16.75 2 4
6 Eastman, Melissa Sr Walla Walla 16.79 2 3
7 Naef, Megan Jr Pasco 17.02 1 2
8 Valdez, Melanie Fr Richland 17.07 2 1
9 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 17.12 2
10 Morris, McKhayla So Walla Walla 17.14 2
11 Erwin, Holly Jr Walla Walla 17.28 1
12 Montoya, Jessica Jr Eisenhower 17.51 1
13 Babcock, Cassie Jr Wenatchee 17.58 2
14 Tonge, Ashley So Wenatchee 17.65 1
15 Johnson, Jenny Fr Wenatchee 17.75 1
16 Prehm, Christine Jr Wenatchee 17.82 1
17 Anderson, Gabby Fr Walla Walla 17.92 1
18 Baxter, Peyton So Walla Walla 18.03 1
19 Kinney, Megan So Eisenhower 18.43 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Deitz, Galia Sr Richland 44.92 2 10
2 Sanford, Martha So Richland 46.48 2 8
3 Martin, Emily Jr Wenatchee 48.09 2 6
4 Valdez, Melanie Fr Richland 48.51 2 5
5 Johnson, Jenny Fr Wenatchee 49.19 1 4
6 Montoya, Jessica Jr Eisenhower 49.67 2 3
7 Morris, McKhayla So Walla Walla 50.11 1 2
8 Davis, Melanie Jr Pasco 50.12 2 1
9 Ellsworth, Shelby Fr Pasco 50.29 2
10 Bravo, Katherine Fr Eisenhower 50.59 2
11 Babcock, Cassie Jr Wenatchee 50.73 2
12 Erwin, Holly Jr Walla Walla 51.44 1
13 Naef, Megan Jr Pasco 51.48 2
14 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 52.75 1
15 Barlow, Janice So Walla Walla 53.14 1
16 Prehm, Christine Jr Wenatchee 53.29 1
17 Adkins, Rachel So Walla Walla 53.30 1
18 Tonge, Ashley So Wenatchee 53.83 1
19 Anderson, Gabby Fr Walla Walla 54.17 1
20 Suplisson, Isaure Jr A.C. Davis 58.56 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 48.75 10
2 Pasco 49.89 8
3 Walla Walla 50.54 6
4 Wenatchee 50.90 5
5 Eisenhower 53.17 4

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 1:46.35 10
2 Wenatchee 1:46.95 8
3 Walla Walla 1:49.58 6
4 Pasco 1:50.08 5
5 Eisenhower 1:57.80 4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pasco 4:08.17 10
2 Richland 4:09.43 8
3 Wenatchee 4:13.04 6
4 Moses Lake 4:17.03 5
5 Eisenhower 4:23.04 4
6 Walla Walla 4:30.62 3

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clements, Jessica Sr Richland 5-04.00 10
2 Eastman, Melissa Sr Walla Walla 5-00.00 7
2 Baxter, Peyton So Walla Walla 5-00.00 7
4 Winckler, Daria Jr A.C. Davis J5-00.00 5
5 Wicheta, Sarah So Wenatchee 4-10.00 4
6 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 4-08.00 3
7 Rovira, Danielle Jr Pasco J4-08.00 2
8 Fisher, Stephanie So Richland 4-06.00 1
9 Story, Samantha Jr Wenatchee J4-06.00
10 Wiest, Wendy Sr Eisenhower 4-04.00
10 Rovira, Amy Fr Pasco 4-04.00
12 Holck, Julie Jr Moses Lake J4-04.00
12 Machinal, Mandy Fr Richland J4-04.00
14 Limburg, Shelby Fr Walla Walla J4-04.00
-- Baxter, Madison Jr Walla Walla NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bushman, Shanie Sr Walla Walla 11-09.00 10
2 Christian, Jessica Jr Richland 10-06.00 8
3 Dotson, Elizabeth Jr Richland 10-00.00 6
4 Johnson, Jennifer Sr Eisenhower 9-00.00 5
5 Barlow, Janice So Walla Walla 8-00.00 3
5 Hill, Shaylee So Walla Walla 8-00.00 3
5 Martinez, Edith So A.C. Davis 8-00.00 3
8 Long, Lauryn Sr Pasco 7-06.00 1
9 Daines, Maggie Fr Wenatchee J7-06.00
10 Chen, Joanna Fr Richland J7-06.00
11 Watts, Alexandria Fr Walla Walla J7-06.00
12 Johnson, Melissa Sr Richland 7-00.00
12 Olivero, Lety So Eisenhower 7-00.00
14 Bath, Jill Sr Richland J7-00.00
-- Greene, Kendra Jr Pasco NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roberts, Lindsay Sr Richland 16-07.75 10
2 Jackson, Shallyn Jr Richland 16-07.50 8
3 Fisher, Stephanie So Richland 16-04.50 6
4 Smyth, Alyssa So Walla Walla 16-01.00 5
5 Bushman, Shanie Sr Walla Walla 16-00.00 4
6 Rovira, Danielle Jr Pasco 15-10.50 3
7 Noyes, Ann Sr Moses Lake 15-09.50 2
8 Chamberlain, Kayla Jr Moses Lake 15-09.00 1
9 Townsend, Shaunice Fr Pasco 15-05.00
10 Sullivan, Morgan Jr Pasco 15-02.00
11 Hill, Shaylee So Walla Walla 14-08.25
12 Duhamel, Lindsay Jr Wenatchee 14-07.50
12 Kelly, Ashley Fr Pasco 14-07.50
14 Johnson, Jenny Fr Wenatchee 14-06.75
15 Loera, Jordan Fr Moses Lake 14-02.00
15 Morris, McKhayla So Walla Walla 14-02.00
17 Gibbons, Robyn Fr Wenatchee 14-01.75
18 Rivera, Karina Sr A.C. Davis 13-07.50
19 Fontana, Colleen So A.C. Davis 13-06.00

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bushman, Shanie Sr Walla Walla 35-04.75 10
2 Noyes, Ann Sr Moses Lake 34-08.25 8
3 Lakes, Shaniae Jr Richland 34-07.50 6
4 Chamberlain, Kayla Jr Moses Lake 34-06.75 5
5 Loera, Jordan Fr Moses Lake 34-04.50 4
6 Duhamel, Lindsay Jr Wenatchee 34-01.25 3
7 Roberts, Lindsay Sr Richland 33-10.00 2
8 Rivera, Karina Sr A.C. Davis J33-10.00 1
9 Wiest, Wendy Sr Eisenhower 33-02.50
10 Baxter, Madison Jr Walla Walla 32-08.25
11 Fisher, Stephanie So Richland 32-00.00
12 Kinney, Megan So Eisenhower 31-06.00
13 Smyth, Alyssa So Walla Walla 31-03.25
14 Brown, Emily Sr Walla Walla 31-01.50
15 Prehm, Christine Jr Wenatchee 30-04.50
16 Fontana, Colleen So A.C. Davis 30-02.25
17 Gellerson, Stephanie Sr Eisenhower 29-10.75
18 Guilland, Casey Fr Eisenhower 28-07.50
19 Gilmore, Kendell So Pasco 26-04.00

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Willoughby, Ashley Jr Richland 36-05.00 10
2 Eastman, Melissa Sr Walla Walla 35-09.00 8
3 Bush, Jessica So Eisenhower 34-05.50 6
4 Duhamel, Becky So Wenatchee 34-01.50 5
5 Stevens, Victoria So Richland J34-01.50 4
6 Rodriguez, Adriana Jr Walla Walla 33-02.00 3
7 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 32-11.00 2
8 Winckler, Daria Jr A.C. Davis 31-09.50 1
9 Brower, Kendra Sr Richland 31-01.00
10 Graff, Samantha Jr Pasco 31-00.50
11 Joshlin, Kristin Jr Walla Walla 30-01.00
12 Hinojosa, Maryjo Sr Richland 29-11.50
13 Comstock, Shealyn Jr Richland 27-03.00
14 Ortega, Amanda Jr Eisenhower 27-02.00
15 Leiby, Kayla Jr Pasco 27-00.50
16 Ordway, Danielle Jr Moses Lake 27-00.00
17 Larson, Amethyst Jr A.C. Davis 26-07.00
18 Christiansen, Sydney Fr Walla Walla 26-06.50

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bush, Jessica So Eisenhower 116-04 10
2 Duhamel, Becky So Wenatchee 110-05 8
3 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 110-03 6
4 Hinojosa, Maryjo Sr Richland 108-06 5
5 Rodriguez, Adriana Jr Walla Walla 106-11 4
6 Randles, Kayla So Eisenhower 104-07 3
7 Stephens, Jasmine So Pasco 104-06 2
8 Davis, Melanie Jr Pasco 98-07 1
9 Brower, Kendra Sr Richland 98-05
10 Joshlin, Kristin Jr Walla Walla 95-11
11 Graff, Samantha Jr Pasco 95-07
12 Holt, Nylah So Walla Walla 95-02
13 Stevens, Victoria So Richland 94-00
14 Stutzman, Anndee Sr Pasco 91-05
15 Barnett, Allyssa So Walla Walla 88-09
16 Whitworth, Danielle So A.C. Davis 85-11
17 Young, Zantyah Sr Moses Lake 81-11
18 Daniels, Kara So Richland 80-05
19 Wolski, Amy Sr Walla Walla 68-02

Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rowe, Carson So Richland 118-07 10
2 Rodriguez, Adriana Jr Walla Walla 116-04 8
3 Ross, Kenna Jr Walla Walla 116-02 6
4 Corbray, Felicity Jr A.C. Davis 109-03 5
5 Stevens, Victoria So Richland 108-08 4
6 Frazier, Jazmine Jr Eisenhower 100-05 3
7 Holck, Julie Jr Moses Lake 97-08 2
8 Comstock, Shealyn Jr Richland 97-00 1
9 Joshlin, Kristin Jr Walla Walla 96-03
10 Hinojosa, Felicia Sr Richland 90-10
11 Leiby, Kayla Jr Pasco 89-09
12 Anderson, Gabby Fr Walla Walla 84-08
13 Ordway, Danielle Jr Moses Lake 83-06
14 Brower, Kendra Sr Richland 82-02
15 Story, Samantha Jr Wenatchee 80-08
16 Olguin, Marissa So Pasco 79-06
17 Johnston, Carrie Fr Eisenhower 78-00
18 Smart, Anne So Eisenhower 75-01
19 Graff, Samantha Jr Pasco 73-10
20 Wicheta, Sarah So Wenatchee 61-06

Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Newport, Jonathan Jr Eisenhower 11.30 2 10
2 Piippo, Steven Jr Richland 11.36 2 8
3 Ness, Jordan Jr Walla Walla 11.40 2 6
4 Avery, Marques So Pasco 11.42 2 5
5 Smith, Garrett Jr Wenatchee 11.46 2 4
6 Casillas, Colton Sr Richland 11.51 2 3
7 Sewell, Chaese Jr Wenatchee 11.55 2 2
8 Bloom, Andrew Jr Walla Walla 11.56 1 1
9 Piek, Justin Jr Walla Walla 11.61 1
10 Clifford, Kyle Sr Pasco 11.71 2
11 Corbray, Anthony So A.C. Davis 11.76 2
12 Thorne, William Jr Walla Walla 11.77 1
13 Schilling, Austin So Walla Walla 11.80 1
14 Lopez, Jose So A.C. Davis 11.83 1
15 Hessler, Spencer Jr Walla Walla 11.92 1
16 Kuntz, Kyle Jr Wenatchee 11.94 1
17 Clothier, Bryan Jr Walla Walla 12.02 1
18 Rogers, Doug Jr Pasco 12.15 1
19 Hendel, Johnathan Sr Richland 12.25 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Newport, Jonathan Jr Eisenhower 22.69 2 10
2 Beath, Donovan Sr Eisenhower 22.76 2 8
3 Piippo, Steven Jr Richland 22.80 2 6
4 Sewell, Chaese Jr Wenatchee 23.06 2 5
5 Sealby, Jacob So Wenatchee 23.32 2 4
6 Avery, Marques So Pasco 23.33 2 3
7 Corbray, Anthony So A.C. Davis 23.36 1 2
8 Najera, Michael Sr Walla Walla 23.44 2 1
9 Schilling, Austin So Walla Walla 23.55 1
10 Lopez, Jose So A.C. Davis 23.60 1
11 Kuntz, Kyle Jr Wenatchee 23.78 1
12 Rhea, DeVonte So Richland 23.84 2
13 Thorne, William Jr Walla Walla 23.88 1
14 Garcia, Jorge Jr Walla Walla 23.98 1
15 Hessler, Spencer Jr Walla Walla 24.03 1
16 Sealby, Lucas So Wenatchee 24.04 1
17 Smith, Garrett Jr Wenatchee 24.21 2
18 Allen, Jacob Jr Wenatchee 24.24 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ness, Jordan Jr Walla Walla 50.70 2 10
2 Casillas, Colton Sr Richland 50.85 2 8
3 Bloom, Andrew Jr Walla Walla 51.60 2 6
4 Beath, Donovan Sr Eisenhower 51.72 2 5
5 Luhrs, Rainer So Pasco 51.74 2 4
6 Moore, Andre Fr Moses Lake 52.55 2 3
7 Lopez, Jose So A.C. Davis 52.62 2 2
8 Helm, Blake Sr Wenatchee 52.72 2 1
9 Richardson, Chris Jr Moses Lake 52.82 2
10 Olveda, Hunter Jr Richland 52.88 1
11 Bowers, Tyler So Richland 53.00 2
12 Fleming, Anthony Sr Pasco 53.06 1
13 Sealby, Lucas So Wenatchee 53.23 1
14 Rainey, Edwin Jr A.C. Davis 54.42 1
15 Helm, Cooper Fr Wenatchee 54.64 1
16 Tebeck, Nathan Sr Walla Walla 55.53 1
17 Sisk, Jason So Richland 55.57 1
18 Lamb, Devante Fr Pasco 55.69 1
19 Thorne, William Jr Walla Walla 55.88 1
20 Delp, Gregory Sr Walla Walla 56.60 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gilbert, Peter Jr Pasco 1:57.84 2 10
2 Schweiger, Nathan So Richland 1:58.93 2 8
3 VanDeBrake, Cody Sr Eisenhower 1:59.76 2 6
4 Wall, Robby Sr Walla Walla 2:01.12 2 5
5 Colis, Jassim Sr Walla Walla 2:04.57 2 4
6 Nelson, Braden Jr Richland 2:04.90 1 3
7 Contreras, Emmanuel Jr A.C. Davis 2:05.67 2 2
8 Lewis, Blake So Walla Walla 2:05.87 2 1
9 Hieb, Ben Sr Pasco 2:06.00 2
10 Chapman, Ryan Jr Eisenhower 2:06.51 2
11 Parker, Caleb Jr Richland 2:07.79 1
12 Fussner, Ben Jr Richland 2:08.04 1
13 Thomason, Alex Sr Richland 2:08.77 1
14 Casillas, Casey So Richland 2:09.68 1
15 Martin, James Sr Wenatchee 2:10.13 1
16 Zimmerman, Mark Jr Wenatchee 2:10.49 1
17 Hoang, Phi So Richland 2:11.15 1
18 McAlavy, Nick Sr Moses Lake 2:11.63 1
19 Denning, Devin Jr Richland 2:11.81 1
20 Luhrs, Rainer So Pasco 2:15.49 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VanDeBrake, Cody Sr Eisenhower 4:28.14 10
2 Simison, Bryan So Eisenhower 4:28.92 8
3 Contreras, Emmanuel Jr A.C. Davis 4:30.02 6
4 Chapman, Ryan Jr Eisenhower 4:32.14 5
5 Willits, Ryan Sr Richland 4:32.77 4
6 Parker, Caleb Jr Richland 4:33.13 3
7 Cummings, Timothy Fr Eisenhower 4:36.01 2
8 Schmidt, Andrew Sr Eisenhower 4:36.64 1
9 Casillas, Casey So Richland 4:38.29
10 Silva, German Fr Eisenhower 4:47.16
11 Thomas, Blake Sr Eisenhower 4:47.57
12 McAlavy, Nick Sr Moses Lake 4:49.15
13 Strurtevant, Mathew Fr Pasco 4:52.12
14 Thomas, Derrick Sr Eisenhower 4:53.01
15 Calmus, Quinton So Richland 4:53.58
16 Sauer, Michael So Wenatchee 4:57.97
17 Troianello, Peter Fr Eisenhower 4:58.26
18 Marsh, Jeff Jr Moses Lake 4:58.69
19 Cardenas, Gaspar So Pasco 4:58.84
20 Shoemaker, Nate Fr Richland 5:07.89

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simison, Bryan So Eisenhower 9:58.70 10
2 Schmidt, Andrew Sr Eisenhower 10:03.37 8
3 Higgins, Michael Sr Walla Walla 10:06.38 6
4 Marchand, Wyatt Sr Eisenhower 10:09.39 5
5 Willits, Ryan Sr Richland 10:13.25 4
6 Cresci, Chris Sr Walla Walla 10:14.83 3
7 Romfo, Andy Jr Eisenhower 10:14.97 2
8 Villasenor, Alfredo Jr A.C. Davis 10:15.14 1
9 Turpen, Cayle Fr Richland 10:20.85
10 Nelson, Aaron Fr Walla Walla 10:24.26
11 Morgan, Austin Fr Walla Walla 10:26.09
12 Alfaro, Ivan Jr Eisenhower 10:26.36
13 Hollander, Jacob Fr Richland 10:27.04
14 Whitney, David Jr Richland 10:28.03
15 Cummings, Timothy Fr Eisenhower 10:41.54
16 Zimmerman, Mark Jr Wenatchee 10:47.95
17 Kotnour, Tim Jr Walla Walla 10:48.60
18 Sauer, Michael So Wenatchee 10:50.83
19 Kretzschmar, Stuart So Richland 10:56.27
20 Bowie, Brandon Fr Pasco 11:06.04

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eaton, Kyle Jr Walla Walla 15.32 2 10
2 Najera, Michael Sr Walla Walla 15.97 2 8
3 Gonzalez, Ernesto Jr A.C. Davis 16.11 2 6
4 Heitzmann, Derik Jr Walla Walla 16.34 1 5
5 Hunt, Nick So Wenatchee 16.42 2 4
6 Blowe, Ted Sr Richland 16.48 2 3
7 Gerling, Garrett So Walla Walla 16.55 2 2
8 Hansen, Tjos Jr Wenatchee 16.80 2 1
9 McEuen, Tim So Walla Walla 17.00 2
10 Moulton, Lee So Pasco 17.04 1
11 Larsen, Alex Jr Wenatchee 17.05 1
12 Murillo, Alex Sr Eisenhower 17.16 1
13 Harmon, Ryan Jr Wenatchee 17.20 1
14 Turner, Eric Jr Richland 17.32 2
15 Arndt, Andrew So Wenatchee 17.87 1
16 Feltrup, Scott Jr Eisenhower 17.97 1
17 Search, Brandon Fr Pasco 18.06 1
18 Smyth, Ian Sr Walla Walla 18.19 1
19 Boone, John So Walla Walla 18.50 1
20 Anderson, Brock Sr Walla Walla 18.58 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Najera, Michael Sr Walla Walla 40.75 2 10
2 Blowe, Ted Sr Richland 41.39 2 8
3 Eaton, Kyle Jr Walla Walla 41.89 2 6
4 Harmon, Ryan Jr Wenatchee 42.72 2 5
5 Gonzalez, Ernesto Jr A.C. Davis 42.99 2 4
6 Search, Brandon Fr Pasco 43.27 2 3
7 Hunt, Nick So Wenatchee 43.42 1 2
8 Hansen, Tjos Jr Wenatchee 43.46 2 1
9 Beath, Brandon Fr Eisenhower 43.75 2
10 Nygard, Brian So Wenatchee 44.00 1
11 Gerling, Garrett So Walla Walla 44.38 2
12 Steele, Ben So Moses Lake 44.65 1
13 Moulton, Lee So Pasco 44.85 2
14 Turner, Eric Jr Richland 45.18 1
15 Heitzmann, Derik Jr Walla Walla 45.92 1
16 Murillo, Alex Sr Eisenhower 46.06 1
17 Arndt, Andrew So Wenatchee 46.25 1
18 Ullom, Daniel So Eisenhower 46.86 1
19 Smyth, Ian Sr Walla Walla 47.96 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wenatchee 43.64 10
2 Eisenhower 43.65 8
3 Richland 43.93 6
4 A.C. Davis 44.97 5
5 Moses Lake 45.05 4
6 Pasco 45.61 3
-- Walla Walla DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richland 3:27.12 10
2 Walla Walla 3:27.37 8
3 Wenatchee 3:27.76 6
4 Pasco 3:31.86 5
5 Moses Lake 3:34.27 4
6 Eisenhower 3:34.63 3

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Garrett Jr Wenatchee 6-02.00 10
2 McEuen, Tim So Walla Walla 6-00.00 8
3 Smith, Keaton Fr Wenatchee 5-10.00 6
4 Ho, Derek Jr Walla Walla J5-10.00 5
5 Arndt, Andrew So Wenatchee J5-10.00 4
6 Wilborn, Austin So Pasco 5-08.00 3
7 Eggers, Ryne Sr Walla Walla J5-08.00 1.5
7 Search, Brandon Fr Pasco J5-08.00 1.5
9 Ferrel, Dustin Sr Walla Walla J5-08.00
10 Murillo, Alex Sr Eisenhower 5-06.00
11 Brown, Nathaniel So Walla Walla J5-06.00
12 Kafentzis, Travis Fr Richland 5-04.00
12 Baird, Brad So Richland 5-04.00
14 Beath, Brandon Fr Eisenhower J5-04.00
15 Bushman, Nicholas Fr Walla Walla J5-04.00
15 Alden, Ryan Sr Walla Walla J5-04.00
-- Johnson, Thomas Fr Moses Lake NH
-- Straight, Spencer Sr Wenatchee NH
-- Cerda, Marco Jr Pasco NH
-- Whitby, Bevin So Pasco NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Despain, Justen Sr Eisenhower 13-00.00 10
2 Martinez, Michael So A.C. Davis 12-06.00 8
3 Johnston, Craig Sr Eisenhower J12-06.00 6
4 Gahringer, Eli Sr Wenatchee 12-00.00 4.5
4 Schmits, Mathew Sr Pasco 12-00.00 4.5
6 Schooley, Marcus Fr A.C. Davis J12-00.00 3
7 Holt, Chester Sr Walla Walla J12-00.00 2
8 McBride, Devin Jr Pasco J12-00.00 1
9 Bohnet, Hank Jr Walla Walla 11-06.00
10 Shaw, Devin Jr Pasco J11-06.00
11 Harris, Trace Jr Wenatchee 11-00.00
12 Klingele, Bryan So Eisenhower 10-06.00
13 Keeton, Joseph Fr Eisenhower J10-06.00
14 Harold, Jacob Jr Walla Walla 10-00.00
15 Sanderson, Joshua Sr Walla Walla J10-00.00
16 Dodds, Spencer Sr Walla Walla J10-00.00
-- Kolasch, Corey Jr Pasco NH
-- Riedinger, Eric Sr Wenatchee DQ

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Piek, Justin Jr Walla Walla 21-00.50 10
2 Sealby, Jacob So Wenatchee 20-10.25 8
3 Anderson, Brock Sr Walla Walla 20-04.00 6
4 Sealby, Lucas So Wenatchee 20-01.25 5
5 Weixel, Derek Jr Richland J20-01.25 4
6 Koon, Randy So Moses Lake 19-11.50 3
7 Martin, Aaron Sr Richland J19-11.50 2
8 Garcia, Jorge Jr Walla Walla 19-06.50 1
9 Urlacher, Mitchell Jr Pasco 19-00.50
10 Rodriguez, Roberto Fr A.C. Davis 18-11.50
11 Gibbons, Cody Jr Wenatchee 18-11.00
12 Search, Brandon Fr Pasco 18-10.00
13 Eggers, Ryne Sr Walla Walla 18-09.00
14 Chapin, Sam Jr Wenatchee 18-05.75
15 Clothier, Bryan Jr Walla Walla 18-05.00
16 Davison, Josh Sr Eisenhower 18-03.00
17 Moore, Jacob Jr Eisenhower 18-02.25
18 Whitby, Bevin So Pasco 17-07.50
19 Ceron, Jesus Fr Walla Walla 17-06.50
20 Wildey, Matt Fr Richland 16-07.00

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller, Jonathon Sr Richland 44-02.00 10
2 Newport, Jonathan Jr Eisenhower 42-00.50 8
3 Eggers, Ryne Sr Walla Walla 41-10.00 6
4 Piek, Justin Jr Walla Walla 41-04.50 5
5 Fackrell, Spencer Jr Moses Lake 41-04.00 4
6 Weixel, Derek Jr Richland 41-03.50 3
7 Anderson, Brock Sr Walla Walla 41-02.00 2
8 Gibbons, Cody Jr Wenatchee 40-05.25 1
9 Martin, Aaron Sr Richland 40-00.00
10 Avery, Marques So Pasco 39-11.00
11 Davison, Josh Sr Eisenhower 39-02.00
12 Vega, Christian So Wenatchee 38-11.25
13 Wilks, Jordan So Moses Lake 38-04.00
14 Hill, Mitchell So Moses Lake 37-08.50
15 Wildey, Matt Fr Richland 37-07.00
16 Weeks, Justin Sr Walla Walla 36-09.50
17 Ceron, Jesus Fr Walla Walla 36-01.75
18 Ferrel, Dustin Sr Walla Walla 36-00.50
19 Johnston, Craig Sr Eisenhower 34-11.00
20 Redding, Andy So Eisenhower 33-10.25

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harman, Tad Sr Moses Lake 53-07.50 10
2 Dewitt, Cameron Sr Moses Lake 48-07.50 8
3 Lynch, Brandon Jr Wenatchee 47-09.50 6
4 St.Peter, Kohl Sr Pasco 46-05.50 5
5 Clark, Cody Sr Walla Walla 45-10.00 4
6 Martinez, Edward Jr Eisenhower 44-06.00 3
7 Girgis, Peter Jr Richland 43-08.00 2
8 Pitman, Chris So Richland 43-05.50 1
9 Keeton, Skylar Jr Pasco 42-01.50
10 Christensen, Chris So Richland 41-01.00
11 Wellington-Buttice, Anth Jr Walla Walla 40-07.00
12 Eggers, Kyle Sr Walla Walla 40-04.50
13 Gilmour, Caleb Sr Pasco 40-00.50
14 Fish, Grant Sr Moses Lake 39-04.50
15 McClure, Nathan Sr Walla Walla 39-02.00
16 Helton, Briggs Jr Wenatchee 37-05.50

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Ethan Sr Walla Walla 154-11 10
2 Christensen, Scott Jr Richland 147-07 8
3 St.Peter, Kohl Sr Pasco 145-11 6
4 Harman, Tad Sr Moses Lake 142-09 5
5 Gilmour, Caleb Sr Pasco 141-09 4
6 Dewitt, Cameron Sr Moses Lake 137-11 3
7 Martinez, Edward Jr Eisenhower 134-03 2
8 Helton, Briggs Jr Wenatchee 133-05 1
9 Grandstaff, John Sr Walla Walla 133-00
10 Eggers, Kyle Sr Walla Walla 131-05
11 Girgis, Peter Jr Richland 130-06
12 Espinoza, Jaden Fr Pasco 124-04
13 Lynch, Brandon Jr Wenatchee 121-02
14 Soto, Abel Fr Eisenhower 117-00
15 Janosik, Chase Jr Eisenhower 110-01
16 Nelson, Luke Jr Walla Walla 106-09
-- Cobb, Ciaran Sr Eisenhower ND
-- Boyce, Jordan Sr Moses Lake ND

Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DiTommoso, Anthoney Sr Wenatchee 164-10 10
2 Merril, Kyle Sr Pasco 159-07 8
3 Nelson, Luke Jr Walla Walla 159-06 6
4 Straight, Spencer Sr Wenatchee 156-11 5
5 Janosik, Chase Jr Eisenhower 156-05 4
6 Fish, Grant Sr Moses Lake 155-11 3
7 Peven, Ben Jr Wenatchee 153-08 2
8 Rader, Nick Jr Richland 152-10 1
9 Hill, Mitchell So Moses Lake 151-10
10 Girgis, Peter Jr Richland 147-10
11 Price, Jacob So Pasco 147-09
12 Jones, Kyle Jr Walla Walla 146-03
13 Alden, Ryan Sr Walla Walla 144-06
14 Wilks, Jordan So Moses Lake 142-07
15 Ramirez, J.R. Jr A.C. Davis 141-00
16 Lytle, Russ Jr Wenatchee 131-00
17 Cerda, Marco Jr Pasco 129-01
18 Sisk, Paul Jr Richland 125-10