Licensed to Richland High School      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/12/2008 04:18 PM
RichlandXC Invite 2008 - 10/11/2008
Carmichael Playfield


Boys 5&U 1 Mile Run

Name Age

Finals
1 GELSTON, ANDY 3 6:03.76
2 BARTLETT, TYLER 1 10:14.17

Girls 5&U 1 Mile Run

Name Age

1 GELSTON, KATIE 5 6:02.60
2 BARTLETT, WHITLEY 4 6:55.27

Girls 6-9 1 Mile Run

Name Age

1 SCHNEIDER, KAYCEE 9 3:30.70
2 SIMISON, ERICA 8 3:58.53
3 HUNT, ELIZABETH 9 4:08.86
4 BOWERS, TIFFANI 7 4:11.94
5 CRYSTAL, ERICA 9 4:29.06
6 HUNT, CALLA 7 4:30.41
7 NORMAN, ALEXIS 7 4:38.73
8 GELSTON, MEGAN 8 4:52.44
9 CRYSTAL, JANESSA 6 4:58.89
10 GELSTON, SUZI 6 5:12.88
11 BATRLETT, MICHELLE 6 8:45.14

Boys 6-9 1 Mile Run

Name Age

1 PHILIP, SANJAY 9 3:34.06
2 EDENS, CARTER 6 3:48.46
3 BUCHKO, ALEX 7 4:01.52
4 MARTIN, BRYCE 7 4:14.09
5 BULLOCK, JACOB 7 4:18.83
6 FEMRITE, BRADEN 6 4:41.25
7 WALTON, CALEB 6 4:46.80
8 HAMMOND, SPENCER 6 5:00.45
9 BUCHKO, JULES 7 6:40.50

Boys 10-13 1 Mile Run

Name Age

1 BOWERS, TODD 11 3:17.53
2 MURRI, BRADLEY 11 3:23.83
3 GROSSARTH, ERIC 11 3:37.21

Girls 10-13 1 Mile Run

Name Age

1 ALLEMAN, CATHERINE 10 3:42.63
2 BULLOCK, SAVANNAH 11 3:55.76
3 HARRIS, HOLLY 11 4:04.23
4 HAMMOND, ASHLEY 10 4:20.62
5 BESWICK, ARIANNA 10 5:12.47

Women 19&U 3 Mile Run

Name Age

1 AMOLD, ALICIA 17 25:07.33
2 LUMETTA, YVONNE 12 28:21.07
3 JENSEN, HANNAH 12 28:55.33

Men 19&U 3 Mile Run

Name Age

1 SAWESS, BEHRAM 19 17:38.09
2 PHILIP, JEEVAN 13 18:32.63
3 JENSEN, AIDAN 11 22:18.57
4 LINGBLOOM, JOSHUA 11 25:56.79
5 JENSEN, CONNER 11 28:58.63
6 LARSON, LUKE 6 34:58.17

Men 20-29 3 Mile Run

Name Age

1 PUZEY, JACOB 26 15:45.61
2 PALMQUEST, ROBERT 25 16:06.98
3 CHAFFEE, STUART 27 16:51.14
4 HAUVER, BRANDON 27 16:59.45
5 SHAFER, DANIEL 22 18:25.51
6 RASP, NEIL 21 19:07.68

Women 20-29 3 Mile Run

Name Age

1 HIGGINS, ABBY 21 20:51.64
2 JONES, ALYSON 23 21:00.76
3 HENRY, KATRINA 24 23:08.53
4 BATTLES, LAURA 24 24:47.75
5 KELLER, KRISTIN 25 26:52.32
6 MORRA, KATHERINE 29 34:58.91

Men 30-39 3 Mile Run

Name Age

1 SAVAGE, BEN 30 15:50.16
2 STIDHMA, CARY 30 18:47.12
3 MERAZ, GERIANO 32 18:55.34
4 CRONIN, GABRIAL 32 19:29.75
5 PEASE, BENJIE 31 23:34.03
6 GROSSARTH, LANCE 37 26:47.74
7 LARSON, MATT 39 34:58.59

Women 40-49 3 Mile Run

Name Age

1 HOLLADAY, STEPHANIE 40 21:53.10
2 YOKE, CHERYL 47 22:38.96
3 O'NEILL, KORRYN 41 25:11.88
4 ALLEMANN, GINNY 42 25:25.62
5 FUSSNER, NANCY 46 25:53.92
6 BERGMANN, LINDA 45 25:57.32
7 LINDBERG, SARA 44 26:09.09

Men 40-49 3 Mile Run

Name Age

1 BUCHKO, GARY 47 18:17.46
2 FUSSNER, ROBERT 48 18:41.52
3 TOWNSEND, CHARLIE 41 19:12.87
4 PAXTON, CURTIS 49 19:44.83
5 HUNTER, TED 43 20:10.57
6 ALLEMANN, BILL 45 20:12.49
7 FONG, RANDALL 46 20:41.23
8 JENSEN, ERIC 48 20:59.13
9 LINGBLOOM, TORRY 48 26:06.85
10 WHEELWRIGHT, KEVIN 47 26:10.21
11 MUDACROEW, GAROLD 41 26:19.57
12 LUMETTA, GREGG 48 26:20.55

Men 50-59 3 Mile Run

Name Age

1 MELTON, RON 53 21:40.32
2 HOWE, JERRY 51 22:26.74
3 WISNESS, STEVE 55 22:28.98

Men 60-99 3 Mile Run

Name Age

1 PETERSON, JIM 63 23:10.44
2 HIGGINS, RON 61 29:59.03
3 BUTTERFIELD, JOHN 71 33:24.09