RICHLAND INVITE DIVISION 1 BOYS

3 Miles-Richland, WA-Oct. 11, 2008

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 North Central 39 1 3 4 6 25 42 70 15:21 1:04
2 Henry Jackson 82 8 14 15 19 26 29 53 15:47 0:26
3 Mead 138 9 10 37 38 44 54 82 16:02 0:45
4 Seattle Prep 144 5 11 23 33 72 81 103 16:00 1:22
5 Lewis and Clark 247 24 45 46 55 77 137 156 16:26 0:54
6 Southridge 263 2 31 41 66 123 127 139 16:18 2:20
7 University 269 12 52 62 63 80 95 98 16:28 1:13
8 Eisenhower 273 35 36 43 73 86 143 16:31 0:41
9 Bothell 284 18 21 39 60 146 162 171 16:27 1:43
10 Kamiakin 316 16 17 51 114 118 130 167 16:29 1:27
11 Cheney 345 30 49 50 68 148 151 159 16:41 1:35
12 Richland 350 27 48 64 102 109 124 145 16:41 1:05
13 Lake Stevens 397 47 58 65 106 121 157 166 16:49 0:52
14 A C. Davis 399 7 59 97 104 132 142 16:43 1:52
15* Snohomish 403 61 67 78 96 101 115 119 16:52 0:30
16* Nathan Hale 403 28 79 87 89 120 125 141 16:49 1:11
17 Walla Walla 411 32 69 93 107 110 122 147 16:50 1:01
18 Eastmont 425 56 88 90 91 100 111 140 16:54 0:33
19 Shadle Park 426 13 76 83 99 155 177 16:51 2:04
20 Camas 478 22 71 84 149 152 165 174 17:00 1:45
21 Wenatchee 489 57 92 94 117 129 144 163 17:01 0:49
22 Mountlake Terrace 545 40 85 128 134 158 168 172 17:09 1:29
23 Ellensburg 559 20 112 136 138 153 154 164 17:08 1:47
24 Marysville-Pilchuck 568 34 116 126 131 161 173 176 17:11 1:38
25 Hanford 578 75 105 113 135 150 160 17:15 0:52
26 Moses Lake 654 74 108 133 169 170 175 178 17:34 1:26

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Andrew Kimpel, 12 14:57 North Central
2 2 Andrew Gonzales, 12 14:59 Southridge
3 3 Jeff Howard, 12 15:04 North Central
4 4 Leon Dean, 12 15:15 North Central
5 5 Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald,1115:27 Seattle Prep
6 6 Ben Johnston, 11 15:29 North Central
7 7 Emmanuel Contreras, 12 15:30 A C. Davis
8 8 Ben Lance, 12 15:36 Henry Jackson
9 9 Jordan Baker, 12 15:37 Mead
10 10 Jordan Curnutt, 12 15:38 Mead
11 11 Charlie McDonald, 12 15:40 Seattle Prep
12 12 Anthony Brown, 12 15:40 University
13 13 Nathan Weitz, 9 15:41 Shadle Park
14 14 Connor Frederickson, 11 15:42 Henry Jackson
15 15 Mitchell Briggs, 11 15:42 Henry Jackson
16 16 Evan Fiske, 11 15:47 Kamiakin
17 17 Anthony Armstrong, 9 15:47 Kamiakin
18 18 Trey Parry, 12 15:52 Bothell
19 19 Sean Roe, 10 15:54 Henry Jackson
20 20 Kevin Aubol, 12 15:55 Ellensburg
21 21 Alan Villavicencio, 11 15:57 Bothell
22 22 Josh Reiter, 11 15:57 Camas
23 23 Erik Berg, 12 15:58 Seattle Prep
24 24 Kenji Bierig, 10 15:58 Lewis and Clark
25 25 Alexander Avila, 11 16:00 North Central
26 26 Ian Mcleod, 12 16:01 Henry Jackson
27 27 Caleb Parker, 12 16:03 Richland
28 28 David Garcia, 12 16:04 Nathan Hale
29 29 Derek Woolsey, 12 16:05 Henry Jackson
30 30 Reese Martin, 12 16:05 Cheney
31 31 Colby Cravens, 11 16:06 Southridge
32 32 Aaron Nelson, 10 16:07 Walla Walla
33 33 Adam Eckmann, 12 16:08 Seattle Prep
34 34 Ryan Lanphere, 12 16:13 Marysville-Pilchuck
35 35 Andy Romfo, 12 16:15 Eisenhower
36 Peter Gilbert, 12 16:16 Pasco
37 36 Ryan Chapman, 12 16:16 Eisenhower
38 37 Steven Kutsch, 12 16:16 Mead
39 38 Eric Foss, 12 16:17 Mead
40 39 Kevin Holmes, 11 16:18 Bothell
41 40 Michael Tran, 12 16:18 Mountlake Terrace
42 41 Kyle Sturdefant, 11 16:19 Southridge
43 42 Casey Adams, 10 16:20 North Central
44 43 Timothy Cummings, 10 16:20 Eisenhower
45 44 Cory Foss, 11 16:22 Mead
46 45 Blake Lundquist, 12 16:23 Lewis and Clark
47 46 Chris Ennis, 11 16:24 Lewis and Clark
48 Ty Schoenwald, 10 16:24 Kennewick
49 47 Drew Larson, 12 16:24 Lake Stevens
50 48 Benn Fussner, 12 16:25 Richland
51 49 Arick Zachman, 12 16:25 Cheney
52 50 Daniel Issa, 12 16:26 Cheney
53 51 Charles Lisle, 11 16:28 Kamiakin
54 52 Jon Smith, 10 16:28 University
55 53 Nick Schonewald, 11 16:29 Henry Jackson
56 54 Jason Sams, 12 16:30 Mead
57 Scott Strang, 12 16:31 Odessa
58 55 Beddome Allen, 12 16:31 Lewis and Clark
59 56 Ross Lindell, 12 16:31 Eastmont
60 57 Jacob Smith, 9 16:33 Wenatchee
61 58 Scott Larson, 12 16:33 Lake Stevens
62 59 Alfredo Villasenor, 12 16:34 A C. Davis
63 Nathan Calacat, 11 16:34 Henry Jackson
64 60 Ashkon Nima, 11 16:35 Bothell
65 61 Nick Aldrich, 12 16:35 Snohomish
66 62 Nate Hutchens, 12 16:37 University
67 63 Christian Bucko, 10 16:40 University
68 64 Nathan Schweiger, 11 16:42 Richland
69 65 Brandon Martz, 11 16:43 Lake Stevens
70 66 Casey Singleton, 12 16:44 Southridge
71 67 Mike Baus, 12 16:46 Snohomish
72 68 Nash Springberry, 10 16:47 Cheney
73 69 Robby Wall, 12 16:47 Walla Walla
74 70 John Balch, 11 16:48 North Central
75 71 Tanner Boyd, 12 16:48 Camas
76 72 Brendan Ralph, 12 16:49 Seattle Prep
77 73 German Silva, 10 16:49 Eisenhower
78 74 David Asfour, 12 16:50 Moses Lake
79 75 Albert Rodriguez, 11 16:50 Hanford
80 76 Jonathan Hafferkamp, 11 16:51 Shadle Park
81 77 Baxter Arguinchona, 10 16:52 Lewis and Clark
82 78 Jared Lehming, 10 16:52 Snohomish
83 79 Thomas Hollowell, 11 16:52 Nathan Hale
84 80 Michael Aunan, 12 16:53 University
85 81 Sean McDonald, 10 16:53 Seattle Prep
86 82 Matt Dionne, 12 16:54 Mead
87 83 Stephen Hafferkamp, 10 16:54 Shadle Park
88 84 Tyler Roland, 12 16:55 Camas
89 85 Michael O'Neill, 11 16:55 Mountlake Terrace
90 86 Ivan Alfaro, 12 16:56 Eisenhower
91 87 Clifford Kahn, 12 16:56 Nathan Hale
92 88 Christian Eifert, 12 16:57 Eastmont
93 89 Casey Bateman, 11 16:58 Nathan Hale
94 90 Micah Spaun, 12 16:59 Eastmont
95 91 Dillon Delabarre, 11 16:59 Eastmont
96 92 Nicholas Boersma, 9 16:59 Wenatchee
97 93 Andres Torres, 11 17:00 Walla Walla
98 94 Michael Sauer, 11 17:00 Wenatchee
99 95 Mack Fey, 11 17:01 University
100 96 James Berntson, 12 17:02 Snohomish
101 97 Alberto Melchor, 9 17:02 A C. Davis
102 98 Steven Witkoe, 11 17:03 University
103 99 Brian Steele, 12 17:04 Shadle Park
104 100 Mitch Parsons, 10 17:04 Eastmont
105 101 Jason Hippe, 12 17:05 Snohomish
106 Adam Reid, 12 17:05 North Central
107 102 Casey Casillas, 11 17:05 Richland
108 103 Jt Troup, 12 17:06 Seattle Prep
109 104 Saul Marmolejo, 12 17:06 A C. Davis
110 105 Zach Martin, 11 17:06 Hanford
111 106 Juan Castillo, 11 17:07 Lake Stevens
112 107 Austin Morgan, 10 17:07 Walla Walla
113 108 Jeff Marsh, 12 17:07 Moses Lake
114 109 David Whitney, 12 17:08 Richland
115 110 Jp Wolpert, 9 17:08 Walla Walla
116 111 Zane Carlson, 11 17:09 Eastmont
117 112 Joshua Aubol, 12 17:10 Ellensburg
118 113 Kevin Hodgson, 12 17:11 Hanford
119 114 Alan Peak, 11 17:11 Kamiakin
120 115 Cole Whelen, 12 17:11 Snohomish
121 116 Josh Laquian, 11 17:12 Marysville-Pilchuck
122 117 Brian Nygard, 11 17:13 Wenatchee
123 118 Sean Knopp, 11 17:13 Kamiakin
124 119 Jacob Cheek, 12 17:14 Snohomish
125 120 Ethan Davis, 10 17:15 Nathan Hale
126 121 Justin Marshall, 12 17:16 Lake Stevens
127 122 Justin Mathews, 11 17:17 Walla Walla
128 123 Quinton Olivas, 11 17:19 Southridge
129 124 Stuart Kretzschmar, 11 17:19 Richland
130 125 Trevor Robinson, 11 17:20 Nathan Hale
131 126 Eduardo Carranza, 11 17:20 Marysville-Pilchuck
132 127 Nathan Seiler, 11 17:20 Southridge
133 128 Robert Yarbrough, 12 17:20 Mountlake Terrace
134 129 Max Christman, 10 17:21 Wenatchee
135 130 Nick Schlekewey, 12 17:21 Kamiakin
136 131 Josh Rasmussen, 11 17:22 Marysville-Pilchuck
137 132 Kyle Ketcham, 11 17:22 A C. Davis
138 133 Aristotles Santiago, 12 17:24 Moses Lake
139 Dj Smith, 12 17:24 Mead
140 134 Ben Miller, 11 17:25 Mountlake Terrace
141 135 Ryan Nelson, 10 17:25 Hanford
142 136 Matt Glenn, 11 17:25 Ellensburg
143 Jason Whitehead, 12 17:26 Kennewick
144 137 Nick Cypro, 10 17:26 Lewis and Clark
145 138 Jeffrey Ott, 9 17:29 Ellensburg
146 139 Addison Quam, 10 17:30 Southridge
147 140 James Parsons, 12 17:31 Eastmont
148 141 Nick Perry, 11 17:32 Nathan Hale
149 Dan Pedack, 10 17:33 Snohomish
150 142 Pablo Espinosa, 10 17:33 A C. Davis
151 143 Cody Johnson, 12 17:34 Eisenhower
152 144 Andrew Carlson, 11 17:34 Wenatchee
153 145 Cayle Turpen, 10 17:35 Richland
154 146 Jonathon Wiedemann, 11 17:35 Bothell
155 147 Ryan Harmon, 11 17:37 Walla Walla
156 148 Jacob Mager, 10 17:39 Cheney
157 Aaron Smith, 10 17:40 Southridge
158 149 Anthony Kern, 10 17:40 Camas
159 150 Chris Broz, 11 17:41 Hanford
160 151 Ian Kuula, 10 17:41 Cheney
161 152 Alex Pien, 9 17:42 Camas
162 153 Jake Solem, 12 17:42 Ellensburg
163 154 Ben Solem, 9 17:43 Ellensburg
164 155 Adam Kiter, 12 17:45 Shadle Park
165 156 Michael Jonkers, 11 17:45 Lewis and Clark
166 157 Darin Nettleton, 10 17:46 Lake Stevens
167 158 Evan Nebel, 11 17:46 Mountlake Terrace
168 159 Garrett Combs, 12 17:47 Cheney
169 160 Brooks Kindle, 10 17:48 Hanford
170 161 Stevie Utt, 11 17:50 Marysville-Pilchuck
171 Michael Corr, 9 17:51 Seattle Prep
172 162 Cyrus Schaaf, 11 17:52 Bothell
173 Michael Owens, 12 17:53 University
174 Jacob Adams, 12 17:55 Nathan Hale
175 163 Skyler Tidd, 12 17:55 Wenatchee
176 Mark Zimmerman, 12 17:57 Wenatchee
177 164 Devin McCrary, 11 17:58 Ellensburg
178 165 Micheal Koceja, 9 17:58 Camas
179 166 Johnny Bywater, 11 18:00 Lake Stevens
180 William Bergstrom, 11 18:00 Walla Walla
181 167 Donovan Casey, 12 18:01 Kamiakin
182 Braden Nelson, 12 18:03 Richland
183 Liston Idler, 10 18:05 Ellensburg
184 Kevin Jessup, 12 18:05 Eastmont
185 168 Jacob Howell, 11 18:08 Mountlake Terrace
186 169 Hayden Wise, 9 18:15 Moses Lake
187 170 Ben Daschel, 11 18:15 Moses Lake
188 171 Taylor Chaplin, 12 18:20 Bothell
189 172 Michael Vanderputten, 12 18:24 Mountlake Terrace
190 173 Theo DeSanctis, 10 18:25 Marysville-Pilchuck
191 174 Austin Vaughan, 9 18:26 Camas
192 175 Erik Chambers, 12 18:48 Moses Lake
193 176 Lee Griffin, 12 18:53 Marysville-Pilchuck
194 177 Jake Naccarato, 10 19:16 Shadle Park
195 Shawn Sewell, 10 19:28 Marysville-Pilchuck
196 178 Will Monlux, 9 19:35 Moses Lake

RICHLAND INVITE DIVISION 2 BOYS

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hermiston 61 4 5 12 15 25 54 77 17:06 0:49
2 North Central 65 7 8 9 20 21 26 28 17:09 0:44
3 Sunnyside 105 6 10 13 35 41 67 98 17:23 1:13
4 East Valley-Yak 136 2 19 30 37 48 72 100 17:32 1:33
5 Richland 174 27 29 32 42 44 92 96 17:48 0:28
6 Snohomish 206 14 24 31 52 85 110 113 17:53 1:35
7 Woodrow Wilson 215 18 40 43 45 69 93 133 18:00 1:07
8 Mountlake Terrace 260 33 46 55 62 64 104 18:12 0:41
9 Wenatchee 270 47 50 53 57 63 68 82 18:15 0:21
10 Walla Walla 300 36 56 59 70 79 81 94 18:21 0:47
11 Deer Park 313 3 58 61 90 101 106 108 18:17 2:23
12 West Valley-Yak 328 16 38 71 91 112 18:22 2:04
13 Tri-Cities Prep 340 39 51 73 88 89 107 18:30 0:52
14 Eastmont 349 49 60 74 80 86 124 18:31 0:37
15 Lake Stevens 371 34 66 75 97 99 115 120 18:35 1:12
16 Grandview 396 17 23 117 118 121 139 18:36 2:11
17 Baker 446 11 83 111 119 122 123 126 18:48 2:22
18 Hanford 452 76 78 84 87 127 129 137 18:58 1:21
19 Seattle Academy 463 1 103 109 116 134 138 18:58 4:28
20 Connell 492 22 102 105 128 135 136 19:23 3:24
21 Othello 529 65 95 114 125 130 131 132 19:21 1:44

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Alex Johnson, 12 16:18 Seattle Academy
2 2 Mason Yates, 11 16:35 East Valley-Yak
3 3 Reggie Peone, 11 16:45 Deer Park
4 4 Samuel Wick, 11 16:46 Hermiston
5 5 Jonathan Larson, 12 16:46 Hermiston
6 6 Jacob Rogers, 12 16:47 Sunnyside
7 7 Brandon Ray, 10 16:48 North Central
8 Eduardo Torres, 11 16:53 Wapato
9 8 Jordan Ginn, 12 16:57 North Central
10 9 Spencer Wordell, 12 17:03 North Central
11 10 Jose Alberto Sanchez, 12 17:04 Sunnyside
12 11 Trevor Freese, 10 17:08 Baker
13 12 Andrew Valdez, 10 17:08 Hermiston
14 13 Gracen Gonzalez, 12 17:09 Sunnyside
15 14 Brian Johnson, 12 17:10 Snohomish
16 15 Juan Delgado, 10 17:14 Hermiston
17 16 Brian Stump, 12 17:14 West Valley-Yak
18 17 Jose Mendez, 12 17:18 Grandview
19 18 Conner Pichette, 9 17:25 Woodrow Wilson
20 19 Joshua Assink, 11 17:26 East Valley-Yak
21 20 Austin Allen, 12 17:27 North Central
22 21 J. T. Mellgren, 11 17:31 North Central
23 22 Jacob Coulson, 12 17:32 Connell
24 23 Koty Kollmar, 11 17:33 Grandview
25 24 Thomas Rogers, 11 17:33 Snohomish
26 25 Antonio Ortiz, 11 17:34 Hermiston
27 26 Nathan Fall, 11 17:35 North Central
28 27 Tyler Bowers, 11 17:36 Richland
29 Matt Sturtevant, 10 17:36 Pasco
30 28 Jordan Rogers, 10 17:36 North Central
31 Garrett Brim, 12 17:36 Kennewick
32 29 Nathan Mather, 10 17:37 Richland
33 30 Konner Hopkins, 10 17:37 East Valley-Yak
34 31 Ethan Woolsey, 12 17:40 Snohomish
35 Vince Hamilton, 10 17:42 North Central
36 32 Matt Wildey, 10 17:45 Richland
37 33 Brandon Hines, 11 17:46 Mountlake Terrace
38 34 Cameron Bacon, 11 17:50 Lake Stevens
39 35 Osbaldo Arroyo, 11 17:53 Sunnyside
40 36 Dustin Taylor, 11 17:54 Walla Walla
41 Daniel Ramirez, 10 17:55 Pasco
42 37 Jacob Assink, 11 17:56 East Valley-Yak
43 38 Chase Mears, 9 17:57 West Valley-Yak
44 39 Nick Lumetta, 9 17:59 Tri-Cities Prep
45 40 Jt Gala, 12 17:59 Woodrow Wilson
46 41 Patrick Watts, 11 18:00 Sunnyside
47 42 Nate Shoemaker, 10 18:01 Richland
48 43 Clayton LaFaive, 9 18:02 Woodrow Wilson
49 44 Josh Maier, 11 18:03 Richland
50 45 Nathan King, 11 18:03 Woodrow Wilson
51 46 Michael Nelson, 12 18:04 Mountlake Terrace
52 47 Joel Alvarez, 11 18:05 Wenatchee
53 48 Douglas Chartier, 12 18:07 East Valley-Yak
54 49 Garrison Lambert, 11 18:09 Eastmont
55 50 Clint Vidano, 10 18:13 Wenatchee
56 51 Ryan Mercado, 12 18:14 Tri-Cities Prep
57 52 Micah Morrill, 11 18:15 Snohomish
58 53 Judd Lewis, 9 18:16 Wenatchee
59 54 Francisco Cancino, 12 18:16 Hermiston
60 55 Jonathan Cheever, 12 18:17 Mountlake Terrace
61 56 Ty Hafen, 9 18:18 Walla Walla
62 57 Justin Valdez, 11 18:19 Wenatchee
63 58 Zach Harcourt, 10 18:19 Deer Park
64 59 Greggory Heller, 9 18:21 Walla Walla
65 60 Josh Ulrich, 11 18:23 Eastmont
66 61 Craig Jezior, 10 18:24 Deer Park
67 62 Arturo Sagami, 12 18:24 Mountlake Terrace
68 63 Teddy Thorson, 9 18:25 Wenatchee
69 64 Abdi Jama, 10 18:27 Mountlake Terrace
70 65 Eduardo Montes, 10 18:29 Othello
71 66 Zach Kilburn, 10 18:29 Lake Stevens
72 67 Kennedy Sarmiento, 11 18:30 Sunnyside
73 Rainer Luhrs, 11 18:30 Pasco
74 68 Peter Collier, 9 18:31 Wenatchee
75 69 Adam Saleh, 11 18:31 Woodrow Wilson
76 70 Zachariah Lapier, 10 18:32 Walla Walla
77 71 Ben Johnson, 12 18:32 West Valley-Yak
78 72 Andre Uribe, 12 18:36 East Valley-Yak
79 73 Daniel Foust, 11 18:37 Tri-Cities Prep
80 74 Chris Jessup, 12 18:37 Eastmont
81 75 Troy Kilburn, 12 18:38 Lake Stevens
82 76 D.J. Couch, 10 18:38 Hanford
83 77 Roberto Madera, 12 18:39 Hermiston
84 78 Joe Traverso, 9 18:40 Hanford
85 79 Alec Jones, 9 18:41 Walla Walla
86 80 Shane Delaney, 11 18:41 Eastmont
87 81 Bret Reller, 11 18:41 Walla Walla
88 82 Galen Card, 12 18:42 Wenatchee
89 83 Kristian Krohn, 11 18:42 Baker
90 84 Joseph Collett, 9 18:42 Hanford
91 Alonso Castro, 10 18:43 Wenatchee
92 85 Tim Aldrich, 10 18:45 Snohomish
93 86 Chris Haas, 10 18:45 Eastmont
94 87 Garrett Jones, 11 18:48 Hanford
95 88 Nick Tudor, 9 18:49 Tri-Cities Prep
96 89 Nick Fong, 9 18:50 Tri-Cities Prep
97 90 Jacob Duenich, 10 18:50 Deer Park
98 91 Casey Croshaw, 11 18:50 West Valley-Yak
99 92 Trevor Jones, 12 18:51 Richland
100 93 Brian Waybright, 12 18:53 Woodrow Wilson
101 94 Jeff Ladderud, 12 18:56 Walla Walla
102 95 Tyson Alvarez, 12 18:56 Othello
103 96 Devin Denning, 12 18:57 Richland
104 97 Christian Reid, 11 18:57 Lake Stevens
105 98 Shawn Olivarez, 12 19:01 Sunnyside
106 99 Nicholas Sheets, 10 19:02 Lake Stevens
107 Sean Johnson, 11 19:02 Sunnyside
108 100 Conner Schnieder, 9 19:05 East Valley-Yak
109 Mitch Sturtevant, 12 19:06 Richland
110 Jacoby Howe, 10 19:08 Wapato
111 101 Aron Krueger, 10 19:08 Deer Park
112 102 Veny Garza, 11 19:09 Connell
113 103 Murray McCulloch, 10 19:11 Seattle Academy
114 104 Tennyson Morin, 11 19:12 Mountlake Terrace
115 105 Kyle Nunan, 11 19:12 Connell
116 106 Tyler Salisbury, 10 19:14 Deer Park
117 107 Samuel Mota-Martinez, 11 19:15 Tri-Cities Prep
118 108 Elmer Williams, 12 19:15 Deer Park
119 109 Casey Fischer, 11 19:16 Seattle Academy
120 110 Kyle Ferguson, 9 19:17 Snohomish
121 111 Jacob Payton, 11 19:17 Baker
122 112 Alexander Lacey, 12 19:18 West Valley-Yak
123 113 Brandon Beuschlein, 12 19:19 Snohomish
124 114 Anthony Villarreal, 11 19:19 Othello
125 115 Jason McCroskey, 9 19:19 Lake Stevens
126 116 Gavin Grisham, 10 19:20 Seattle Academy
127 117 Spencer Blanshan, 12 19:21 Grandview
128 118 Micky Moore, 11 19:22 Grandview
129 Alexander Hintz, 11 19:23 Snohomish
130 119 Skyler Young, 10 19:23 Baker
131 120 David Parsons, 10 19:28 Lake Stevens
132 121 Mario Prieto, 9 19:29 Grandview
133 122 Brandon Lowry, 12 19:30 Baker
134 Riley Fraser, 10 19:40 Lake Stevens
135 Josh Attaway, 12 19:43 Deer Park
136 123 Joe Anderson, 11 19:45 Baker
137 124 Jacob Kunkel, 11 19:50 Eastmont
138 125 Reuben Lopez, 11 19:51 Othello
139 126 Mitch Sandefur, 9 19:51 Baker
140 Erik Robertson, 11 19:55 Baker
141 127 Kenny Genack, 11 19:59 Hanford
142 128 Joel Crowther, 12 20:06 Connell
143 129 David Reavill, 12 20:09 Hanford
144 130 Dustin Pass, 12 20:13 Othello
145 131 Jessie Villarreal, 9 20:20 Othello
146 132 Cesar Sanabia, 10 20:25 Othello
147 133 Alex Rollins, 11 20:40 Woodrow Wilson
148 134 Nick Fielden, 9 20:46 Seattle Academy
149 135 Trevor Simpson, 10 20:56 Connell
150 136 Jose Garcia, 12 21:07 Connell
151 Eric Borgholthaus, 12 21:13 East Valley-Yak
152 137 Will Zhao, 11 21:34 Hanford
153 138 Nikita Mogilevsky, 10 21:53 Seattle Academy
154 139 Edwardo Galindo, 12 23:56 Grandview

RICHLAND INVITE JR-SR JV BOYS

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Austin Richards, 9 16:18 Kamiakin
2 Chris Knakal, 11 16:26 Henry Jackson
3 Cameron Grossaint, 12 16:45 Henry Jackson
4 Sam Sheahan, 12 16:50 Mead
5 Josh Greer, 11 16:54 Mead
6 Sam Pickel, 12 17:26 Seattle Prep
7 Travis Witchendal, 12 17:27 Lewis and Clark
8 Daniel Kytonen, 12 17:30 North Central
9 Patrick Slack, 12 17:33 Seattle Prep
10 Mark Mulvaney, 12 17:36 Mead
11 David Clason, 11 17:37 Mead
12 Caleb Nokes, 12 17:41 Mead
13 Nate Ray, 12 17:41 North Central
14 Gavin Boileau, 11 17:47 Seattle Prep
15 Alexl Kuehl, 12 17:52 Seattle Prep
16 Anthony Coluccio, 11 17:52 Seattle Prep
17 Tanner Robinson, 11 17:53 North Central
18 Joey Walker, 10 17:54 Seattle Prep
19 Ryan Perrizo, 12 17:56 Lewis and Clark
20 Caleb Champion, 11 17:57 North Central
21 Stanton Tucker, 11 17:58 Mead
22 Andrew Williams, 12 17:59 Mead
23 Brian Lefavour, 11 17:59 Henry Jackson
24 Frank Sziebert, 12 18:00 A C. Davis
25 Colin Brooks, 12 18:01 Nathan Hale
26 Christian Alvarez, 11 18:02 A C. Davis
27 Jason Reidt, 11 18:10 Henry Jackson
28 Wei Li, 11 18:12 Henry Jackson
29 Charles Du, 12 18:13 North Central
30 Spencer Pavlicek, 11 18:16 Richland
31 Kris Daratha, 12 18:17 Mead
32 Mathew Durland, 12 18:18 Nathan Hale
33 Shimpuku Uezono, 11 18:20 Nathan Hale
34 Tully Kerr, 11 18:21 Cheney
35 Andy Holman, 12 18:22 Henry Jackson
36 Zack Zywiak, 11 18:23 North Central
37 Devin Mendiola, 12 18:24 Henry Jackson
38 Daniel Niederwerfer, 11 18:26 Hermiston
39 Garred Kirk, 11 18:28 A C. Davis
40 Alexian Lane, 11 18:28 North Central
41 Brandon Defibaugh, 11 18:28 Camas
42 Taylor Stevens, 12 18:34 Lewis and Clark
43 Garrett Questad, 12 18:35 Pasco
44 Aaron Estes, 12 18:36 Richland
45 Michael Paton, 12 18:38 Seattle Prep
46 Reuben Stripes, 12 18:39 North Central
47 Matt Lowe, 12 18:40 Nathan Hale
48 Tucker Stephens, 12 18:40 Hermiston
49 Alec Wood, 12 18:40 Wenatchee
50 Hunter Olden, 12 18:45 West Valley-Yak
51 Virgile Janssen, 11 18:50 Moses Lake
52 Nathan Leverson, 11 18:52 Nathan Hale
53 Eddie DelToro, 11 18:54 Kamiakin
54 Nick Ekblad, 12 18:55 Hermiston
55 James Smith, 11 18:58 Seattle Prep
56 Trey Haines, 12 18:59 Walla Walla
57 Adrian Gonzales, 11 19:01 Southridge
58 Jeremy Sandoval, 11 19:02 Richland
59 Chris Robertson, 12 19:03 Henry Jackson
60 Andrew Robinson, 11 19:04 Richland
61 Carlos Mendoza, 12 19:04 A C. Davis
62 Jamie Adolph, 12 19:04 Seattle Prep
63 Joel Pendleton, 11 19:06 Cheney
64 Brendan Hunt, 12 19:10 Richland
65 Jeffrey Young, 12 19:13 Richland
66 Quinn Gundersen, 11 19:14 Nathan Hale
67 William Vitale, 12 19:16 North Central
68 Garrett Gerling, 11 19:16 Walla Walla
69 Zach Quintanilla, 11 19:17 Mountlake Terrace
70 Mark Winters, 12 19:17 Mead
71 Thayer Marvin, 12 19:20 Hermiston
72 Jonathan Croskrey, 12 19:21 Kamiakin
73 Hector Arredondo, 11 19:22 Pasco
74 Johnny Bell, 12 19:25 Mead
75 Chris Lee, 12 19:26 Nathan Hale
76 Troy Williams, 11 19:26 Pasco
77 Josh Schmuck, 11 19:27 Lake Stevens
78 Damon Yeutter, 11 19:27 Lake Stevens
79 Cody Borup, 12 19:29 West Valley-Yak
80 Daniel Waller, 11 19:32 Hermiston
81 Shaughn Mahoney, 11 19:34 Richland
82 Harper Havko, 11 19:34 North Central
83 Donald Davidson, 11 19:34 Pasco
84 Taizo Pingry, 12 19:37 Nathan Hale
85 Levi Basinger, 11 19:39 Mead
86 Christian Fraga, 11 19:41 Southridge
87 Josh Hoover, 10 19:42 North Central
88 Cameron Balazic, 12 19:43 Lake Stevens
89 Sani Issaka, 11 19:44 Walla Walla
90 Riley O'Rourke, 11 19:45 Eastmont
91 Brandon Landis, 11 19:46 Nathan Hale
92 Arthur Wilson, 12 19:47 Henry Jackson
93 Pedro Guajardo, 12 19:51 Wapato
94 Jaxon Shoop, 11 19:53 Kamiakin
95 James Wachtel, 12 19:53 A C. Davis
96 Gavin Lane, 11 19:54 Moses Lake
97 Arron Knauss, 12 19:54 Snohomish
98 Casey Morris, 12 19:54 Richland
99 Jordan Le Mieux, 11 19:55 Pasco
100 Zach Slaight, 11 19:55 North Central
101 Jordan Ness, 12 19:56 Walla Walla
102 Jimmy Wilson, 11 19:56 East Valley-Yak
103 Zack Zappone, 12 19:57 North Central
104 Josh Ursino, 11 19:58 Mountlake Terrace
105 Owen Goodall, 11 19:59 Lewis and Clark
106 Cameron Foster, 11 20:03 Richland
107 Erik Toften, 11 20:04 Eastmont
108 Nolan Ward, 11 20:06 Lake Stevens
109 Alex Rugen, 12 20:06 Nathan Hale
110 Seamus Davis, 12 20:07 Mead
111 Andrew Bloom, 12 20:14 Walla Walla
112 Thomas McCants, 11 20:15 Richland
113 Mark Rosbach, 11 20:15 Richland
114 Nick Jones, 11 20:17 Richland
115 James Pruitt, 12 20:19 Ellensburg
116 Arthur Fretheim, 11 20:20 Walla Walla
117 Joseph Zimmerman, 11 20:21 Walla Walla
118 Adrian Perez, 11 20:22 Hermiston
119 Nicholas Martinez, 12 20:24 Sunnyside
120 Devin Garcia, 12 20:24 Lake Stevens
121 Matthew Johnson, 12 20:26 Walla Walla
122 John Schweiger, 11 20:26 Richland
123 Stephen Paul Jones, 11 20:27 Walla Walla
124 Jay Howard, 11 20:27 Moses Lake
125 Matthew Alexander, 11 20:28 Richland
126 Spencer Jaquish, 11 20:30 Sunnyside
127 Michael Risley, 12 20:32 West Valley-Yak
128 Steven May, 11 20:34 Kamiakin
129 Cameron Weber, 12 20:37 West Valley-Yak
130 Colin Morris, 11 20:38 West Valley-Yak
131 Peter Harpster, 12 20:39 Pasco
132 Jackson Lee, 11 20:40 Lake Stevens
133 Dan Sizer, 10 20:43 Baker
134 Cody Hultman, 11 20:47 Deer Park
135 Julian Peterson, 11 20:50 Nathan Hale
136 Steven Woods, 12 21:02 West Valley-Yak
137 David Brady, 11 21:06 Lake Stevens
138 Andre Wergeland-Rammage,11 21:07 Nathan Hale
139 Cameron McAlister, 11 21:09 Baker
140 Olaf Guerrero, 11 21:16 Eisenhower
141 Devin McBride, 12 21:18 Pasco
142 Matt Hatfield, 11 21:18 Sunnyside
143 Tyler Rexus, 11 21:20 Kamiakin
144 Toni Silic, 12 21:22 West Valley-Yak
145 Matt Watson, 12 21:24 Mountlake Terrace
146 Jose Pena, 11 21:29 East Valley-Yak
147 Andrew Wear, 12 21:30 Wenatchee
148 Ian Ellerd, 12 21:32 Mead
149 Nate Swearingen, 11 21:33 Pasco
150 Austin Buckley, 11 21:34 A C. Davis
151 Muridi Salidi, 12 21:36 Mountlake Terrace
152 Alan Maggelson, 11 21:45 Wenatchee
153 Chris Tran, 11 21:47 Nathan Hale
154 Sergio Lopez, 12 21:48 Tri-Cities Prep
155 Miles Erickson, 11 21:51 Mountlake Terrace
156 Michael Loftus, 11 21:52 Tri-Cities Prep
157 Jef Moss, 11 21:59 Wenatchee
158 Joseph Oord, 12 22:09 Pasco
159 Paco Gonzalez, 11 22:35 Othello
160 Donny Blowe, 11 22:37 Richland
161 Daniel Glozik, 12 22:51 Hanford
162 Tanner Badden, 11 23:02 Richland
163 Travis Mosely, 11 23:03 Snohomish
164 Lupe Gurl, 11 23:07 Wapato
165 Nathan Savage, 11 23:09 Hanford
166 Buddy Petre, 11 23:18 Ellensburg
167 Andy Schille, 12 23:21 Lake Stevens
168 Luis Magana-Reyna, 11 23:33 East Valley-Yak
169 Julian Yuh-Coleman, 11 23:35 Seattle Academy
170 Robert Cichey, 11 25:05 Hanford
171 Bj Savage, 12 25:20 Baker
172 Enrique Ochoa, 10 26:06 Grandview
173 Jarred Johnson, 12 26:18 Moses Lake
174 Gerry Perez, 12 26:40 Eastmont
175 Arnoldo Moreno, 11 27:46 Pasco
176 Angel Alvarado, 11 29:41 Othello
177 Tommy Valdez, 11 34:03 Othello

RICHLAND INVITE FR-SO JV BOYS

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Blake Nelson, 9 16:43 Henry Jackson
2 Matt Sherk, 10 16:53 Henry Jackson
3 Nick Calacat, 9 17:00 Henry Jackson
4 Taylen Howland, 10 17:15 Mead
5 Grant Grosvenor, 10 17:20 Henry Jackson
6 Noah Heidenreich, 9 17:23 Nathan Hale
7 Luis Aguero, 9 17:25 Eisenhower
8 Josh Spivey, 10 17:26 Mead
9 Jacob Atkinson, 9 17:31 Henry Jackson
10 Alex Barr, 9 17:31 Mead
11 Ryan Ptacek, 10 17:36 Henry Jackson
12 Jevan Cabrera, 9 17:38 Mead
13 John Smith, 10 17:41 Lewis and Clark
14 Collin Holman, 9 17:43 Henry Jackson
15 Eli Brunette, 10 17:43 North Central
16 Sam Darda, 9 17:46 Ellensburg
17 Kyle Sams, 9 17:46 Mead
18 Ned Davies, 10 17:47 North Central
19 Phil Snyder, 9 17:48 Kamiakin
20 Israel Fernandez, 10 17:52 A C. Davis
21 Joel Estelle, 9 17:53 Lewis and Clark
22 Alexio Garcia, 10 17:57 A C. Davis
23 Chris Austin, 10 17:59 Henry Jackson
24 Nicholus Lichtenstadter,10 17:59 Nathan Hale
25 Peter Troianello, 10 18:05 Eisenhower
26 Miles Goritstzi, 10 18:06 Camas
27 Joe Knox, 9 18:13 A C. Davis
28 Jacob Bradley, 10 18:14 Ellensburg
29 Devon Poulson, 9 18:15 Cheney
30 Robert Mosley, 10 18:15 North Central
31 Terry Tran, 10 18:16 Henry Jackson
32 Brett Konzek, 9 18:17 Southridge
33 Jimmy Connell, 9 18:17 Camas
34 Mario Figueroa, 10 18:19 Mead
35 Dillon Phelps, 10 18:19 Cheney
36 Devon Hobbs, 10 18:23 Kamiakin
37 Spencer Sheldon, 10 18:24 Cheney
38 Cameron Hauenstien, 9 18:26 Henry Jackson
39 Andrew Douglass, 10 18:28 Hermiston
40 Brian Gerling, 9 18:30 Walla Walla
41 Nick Jaech, 10 18:33 Camas
42 Aaron Brenton, 10 18:35 Cheney
43 Taz Gaddis, 10 18:35 Moses Lake
44 Treyson Sheesley, 9 18:39 Camas
45 Carter Case, 10 18:40 Henry Jackson
46 Quinten Docken, 9 18:40 Southridge
47 Brandon Edmondson, 9 18:43 Eastmont
48 David Blackmer, 9 18:44 Henry Jackson
49 Angelo Perea, 10 18:45 Wapato
50 Victor Pimienta, 10 18:45 Pasco
51 Christopher Roman, 9 18:49 Sunnyside
52 Bryan Da Ponte, 10 18:54 Moses Lake
53 Martin Garcia, 9 18:56 Nathan Hale
54 Nathan Gonzalez, 9 18:57 Sunnyside
55 Sean Hollenbeck, 9 18:58 Walla Walla
56 Julien Bendorf, 10 18:59 Hermiston
57 Gage Cosgrove, 10 19:00 Henry Jackson
58 Tanner Paschich, 9 19:04 Woodrow Wilson
59 Patrick Vedder, 9 19:05 Hanford
60 Cale Heyes, 9 19:07 Snohomish
61 Marcus Schooley, 10 19:07 A C. Davis
62 Jon Miller, 9 19:08 Cheney
63 Benito Rodriguez, 9 19:09 West Valley-Yak
64 Lazaro Figueroa, 10 19:09 A C. Davis
65 Gabriel Ramirez, 10 19:10 A C. Davis
66 Scott Strong, 10 19:11 Lewis and Clark
67 Clifton Smiscon, 10 19:12 Wapato
68 Andrew Hoffman, 9 19:14 Walla Walla
69 Kurt Davis, 10 19:14 Ellensburg
70 Taylor Edwards, 9 19:15 Kamiakin
71 Nathan Lind, 9 19:15 Hermiston
72 Corey Vasquez, 10 19:16 Hermiston
73 Zane Irvine, 9 19:18 West Valley-Yak
74 Zach Gallimore, 9 19:21 Nathan Hale
75 Tye Walsh, 10 19:23 Sunnyside
76 Daniel Stillwell, 9 19:24 Mead
77 Rodney McDaniel, 9 19:27 Lake Stevens
78 Derek Sirek, 10 19:28 Mead
79 Will Frahm, 10 19:28 Henry Jackson
80 Benjamin Montano, 9 19:32 East Valley-Yak
81 Seth Bauman, 9 19:32 Snohomish
82 Kyle Hedges, 10 19:32 Lake Stevens
83 Lucas Wenberg, 9 19:34 Walla Walla
84 Tom Johnson, 10 19:35 Moses Lake
85 Daniel Palmer, 9 19:35 Mead
86 Devin Juarez, 9 19:35 Moses Lake
87 Kyle Chapman, 9 19:36 Eisenhower
88 Kyle Paulson, 9 19:36 Kamiakin
89 Kevin Paulson, 9 19:37 Kamiakin
90 Alex Hopking, 9 19:37 Snohomish
91 James Holmes, 9 19:38 Mead
92 Sean Church, 10 19:39 Woodrow Wilson
93 Boston Smith, 10 19:40 North Central
94 Juan Diego Espinoza, 10 19:40 Tri-Cities Prep
95 Tanner Keys, 10 19:41 Hermiston
96 Joshua Hergert, 9 19:41 Pasco
97 Joshua Gibson, 9 19:42 Pasco
98 Josh Black, 9 19:43 Moses Lake
99 Caleb Carolan, 9 19:44 Ellensburg
100 Justin Margullis, 9 19:50 Woodrow Wilson
101 Gary Conachan, 10 19:51 Kamiakin
102 Isaac Lugenbeal, 9 19:53 Southridge
103 Cathan Pratt, 9 19:55 North Central
104 Kc Frazier, 10 19:57 Wapato
105 Jose Ramos, 9 20:00 Pasco
106 Issac Griffith, 10 20:00 Lewis and Clark
107 Logan Green, 9 20:01 Henry Jackson
108 Luca Bichierri, 9 20:02 Ellensburg
109 Ruben Prado, 10 20:02 Sunnyside
110 Joe Moore, 11 20:03 Woodrow Wilson
111 Collin Beeler, 10 20:03 Cheney
112 Tim Johnson, 10 20:04 Moses Lake
113 Guadalupe Mendoza, 10 20:06 Sunnyside
114 Andrew Blackwood, 10 20:08 Ellensburg
115 Martin Saldana, 10 20:09 Sunnyside
116 Will Mercado, 10 20:10 Baker
117 Dominic Thompson, 10 20:11 Walla Walla
118 Dante Mota-Martinez, 9 20:13 Tri-Cities Prep
119 Jackson Marchant, 10 20:14 Mead
120 Dallin Olander, 9 20:17 West Valley-Yak
121 Blake Galloway, 10 20:17 Richland
122 Zach Auvil, 10 20:18 Hermiston
123 Josh Cote, 10 20:19 Henry Jackson
124 Matthew Riddle, 9 20:21 Deer Park
125 Miguel Barrios, 10 20:22 Sunnyside
126 Matt Toennis, 10 20:23 North Central
127 Juan Mendez, 10 20:23 Pasco
128 Keith Leitner, 10 20:26 Richland
129 Neil Roberts, 10 20:27 Henry Jackson
130 Carl Mayer, 10 20:27 Eastmont
131 Kristan Slater, 10 20:28 Woodrow Wilson
132 Broc Holman, 9 20:29 Mead
133 Cameron Nelson, 9 20:31 Richland
134 Leo D'Acquisto, 9 20:31 Ellensburg
135 Jerrett Taylor, 10 20:32 Henry Jackson
136 Jared Miles, 9 20:32 Richland
137 Elijah Pogue, 10 20:33 Walla Walla
138 Joshua Diaz, 9 20:34 Nathan Hale
139 Dylan Guilmette, 9 20:34 Eastmont
140 Thatcher Montgomery, 9 20:35 Ellensburg
141 Adam Robert Ruppert, 10 20:38 Sunnyside
142 Jesse Winter, 9 20:42 Lake Stevens
143 Jonathan O'Bannan, 9 20:45 North Central
144 John Jardine, 10 20:46 Richland
145 Brenden Shirley, 9 20:48 North Central
146 Canyon Hurst, 9 20:49 Eastmont
147 Drew Bruckner, 9 20:51 Lewis and Clark
148 Andy Perez, 9 20:51 Eastmont
149 David Lien, 10 20:53 Nathan Hale
150 Chris Jack, 10 20:54 Mountlake Terrace
151 Jeff Kunkel, 9 20:57 Eastmont
152 James Sturtevant, 9 20:57 Pasco
153 Adam Tidd, 10 20:58 Wenatchee
154 Sam Zentner, 9 20:58 Ellensburg
155 Guillermo Correa, 10 20:59 Sunnyside
156 Connor Smith, 9 20:59 Tri-Cities Prep
157 Austin Piek, 10 21:00 Walla Walla
158 Tyler Brender, 9 21:01 Lake Stevens
159 Brandon Medina, 9 21:07 Othello
160 Freddie Roman, 10 21:08 Sunnyside
161 David Roundhill, 9 21:08 Lake Stevens
162 Porter Roylance, 10 21:10 Othello
163 Adam Perez, 10 21:10 Othello
164 Patrick Smith, 10 21:11 Wenatchee
165 Ryan Shaw, 9 21:14 Walla Walla
166 Silas Kinnaman, 9 21:15 Walla Walla
167 Andrew Porter, 10 21:16 Baker
168 Caleb Baechler, 10 21:17 North Central
169 Jesse Rayborn, 10 21:17 Baker
170 Alex Goins, 9 21:17 Pasco
171 Scott Forman, 10 21:20 Kamiakin
172 Elliott Averett, 10 21:20 Baker
173 Brandon Kissler, 10 21:23 Richland
174 Lucas Ferguson, 10 21:24 Baker
175 Valen Garrison, 9 21:25 North Central
176 Greg Porter, 10 21:26 Othello
177 Brian Lockman, 9 21:28 Eastmont
178 Moshe Gordon, 9 21:29 Nathan Hale
179 Sean Murdock, 9 21:30 Lake Stevens
180 James Reisenauer, 10 21:31 Hanford
181 Gage Smith, 10 21:31 Pasco
182 Javier Blanco, 10 21:32 Wenatchee
183 Jack Reeves, 10 21:33 Lake Stevens
184 Jade Remmen, 10 21:39 Lake Stevens
185 Matt Smith, 9 21:39 Hanford
186 Max Shoop, 9 21:39 Kamiakin
187 Andrew Odland, 9 21:40 Kamiakin
188 Connor Wytko, 9 21:40 Moses Lake
189 Barret Gonzales, 9 21:41 Moses Lake
190 Josh Weiveda, 9 21:43 Moses Lake
191 Matt Keister, 9 21:45 Richland
192 Raphael Couture-Grondin,10 21:45 Richland
193 Tyler Friends, 10 21:45 Mead
194 Sawyer Remillard, 9 21:46 Lewis and Clark
195 Cody Lithco, 10 21:46 North Central
196 Austin Allen, 9 21:47 Henry Jackson
197 Alex Carrington, 9 21:47 Henry Jackson
198 Grant Callahan, 9 21:48 Southridge
199 Ben Pierson, 9 21:48 Mountlake Terrace
200 Damian Cacchiotti, 9 21:55 Moses Lake
201 Chris Agnew, 9 21:56 Hermiston
202 Lucas Forrest, 9 21:58 Hanford
203 Kian Alden, 9 21:58 Nathan Hale
204 Griffin White, 9 21:59 North Central
205 Christopher Lane, 9 22:04 North Central
206 Dan Haywood, 10 22:13 Hanford
207 Tanner McCoy, 9 22:14 Lake Stevens
208 Tyler Schuh, 9 22:18 Deer Park
209 Joshya Stacy, 9 22:19 Lake Stevens
210 Haydin Bradshaw, 10 22:19 Liberty Christian
211 Riley Zollars, 10 22:20 Ellensburg
212 Stevie Garza, 10 22:23 Othello
213 Jason Eastman, 9 22:24 Lake Stevens
214 Mark Morrill, 12 22:25 Snohomish
215 Thomas Hoerner, 9 22:26 Snohomish
216 Nick Williams, 9 22:27 Deer Park
217 Keenan Moll, 9 22:28 Kennewick
218 Tyler Fryberg, 10 22:31 Lake Stevens
219 Joe Clinch, 9 22:43 Mountlake Terrace
220 Ben Jensen, 9 22:44 Hanford
221 Scott Rink, 9 22:53 Mountlake Terrace
222 Tim Myers, 9 23:05 Moses Lake
223 Matthew Everett, 9 23:07 Othello
224 Alberto Vargas, 10 23:17 Othello
225 Alex Rose, 9 23:26 Moses Lake
226 Henry Antupit, 10 23:29 Nathan Hale
227 Makai Barnett, 9 23:34 Wenatchee
228 Kirby Miller, 10 23:36 Eastmont
229 Marcos Avelino, 9 23:45 Wenatchee
230 Tim Hurson, 9 23:45 Ellensburg
231 Dominick Ghirardo, 10 23:48 Tri-Cities Prep
232 Brian Lam, 10 23:56 Henry Jackson
233 Caleb Hart, 10 24:19 Liberty Christian
234 James Pryor, 9 24:35 North Central
235 Peter Gooss, 10 24:44 East Valley-Yak
236 Mac Wood, 9 24:55 Ellensburg
237 Jared Johnson, 10 24:58 Nathan Hale
238 Camerin Brummett, 10 25:17 Mead
239 Josh Lang, 10 25:51 Deer Park
240 Scott Lehrman, 11 25:56 Liberty Christian
241 Jack Davis, 10 26:08 Mead
242 David Stripes, 9 26:26 North Central
243 Ricardo Gonzalez, 10 27:29 A C. Davis
244 Dylan Driscoll, 9 27:36 Lewis and Clark
245 John Go, 9 28:34 Pasco
246 Brenden Davy, 9 33:23 Eastmont

RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Andrew Gardner 11:26 Northwood-Mead
2 Keegan McCormick 12:14 Desert Hills
3 Shawn Stallings 12:18 Chief Jo
4 Andrew Wray 13:08 Northwood-Mead
5 Brent Christianson 13:16 Desert Hills
6 Nick Taylor 13:16 Glover
7 Kyle Wyant 13:20 Desert Hills
8 Dan Sinclair 13:38 Northwood-Mead
9 Taylor Hellman 13:41 Northwood-Mead
10 Collin Buckley 13:43 Franklin
11 Wyatt Alleman 13:49 Brier Terrance
12 Tristan Duesterhoff 13:50 Glover
13 Bradley Thompson 13:52 Desert Hills
14 Trevor Beswick 14:15 Desert Hills
15 Miguel Garcia 14:21 Othello
16 Tanner Holle 14:27 Desert Hills
17 Ivan Mendoza 14:36 Othello
18 Devin Gerboth 14:41 Desert Hills
19 Micheal Nutkowitz 14:47 Northwood-Mead
20 Jayden Cornett 14:52 Chief Jo
21 Jonathan Martinez 14:53 Othello
22 Connor Yates 14:57 Baker
23 Mitchell Piper 15:01 Carmichael
24 Brendan Rexus 15:20 Desert Hills
25 Joshua Hammond 15:46 Baker
26 Mark Leitner 15:47 Carmichael
27 Josh Peale 15:48 Desert Hills
28 Marco Pena 16:28 Othello
29 Edwin Alvarez 16:28 Othello
30 Antonio Alvarez 19:05 Othello
31 Prescott Davis 19:12 Desert Hills