RICHLAND INVITE DIVISION 1 GIRLS

3 Miles-Richland, WA-Oct. 11, 2008

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Seattle Prep 87 3 5 10 26 43 52 104 19:07 1:23
2 Richland 105 6 9 18 33 39 53 77 19:19 1:06
3 A C. Davis 121 1 2 16 40 62 107 128 19:15 1:57
4 Henry Jackson 146 4 23 28 32 59 82 99 19:29 1:38
5 Bellarmine Prep 215 8 47 49 51 60 78 105 19:53 1:17
6 Kamiakin 238 20 41 44 58 75 137 19:59 1:18
7 Hanford 241 7 37 57 69 71 100 110 19:59 1:34
8 Lewis and Clark 266 19 21 22 101 103 106 125 20:01 1:50
9 Snohomish 272 12 30 45 66 119 132 133 20:06 2:26
10 University 315 14 34 65 85 117 120 129 20:18 2:15
11 Camas 328 24 38 73 95 98 123 143 20:21 1:38
12 Wenatchee 359 29 61 80 81 108 122 126 20:28 1:39
13 Eisenhower 360 42 67 74 84 93 94 20:31 1:03
14 West Valley-Yak 366 25 48 72 83 138 20:36 2:55
15 North Central 370 35 64 86 89 96 124 130 20:34 1:13
16 Nathan Hale 377 55 56 63 88 115 118 142 20:35 1:13
17 East Valley-Sp 379 15 54 70 113 127 136 139 20:35 2:39
18 Deer Park 384 11 17 87 134 135 144 20:40 3:04
19 Marysville-Pilchuck 405 27 31 97 109 141 151 153 20:44 2:54
20 Cheney 417 68 76 90 91 92 131 146 20:44 0:29
21 Lake Stevens 455 13 36 112 145 149 154 21:10 4:06
22 Southridge 463 50 79 102 111 121 140 20:55 1:28
23 Mountlake Terrace 571 46 114 116 147 148 150 152 21:41 2:58

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM


1 1 Shawna Schooley, 12 18:21 A C. Davis
2 2 Sandra Martinez, 12 18:28 A C. Davis
3 3 Carey Parker, 12 18:32 Seattle Prep
4 4 Alison Ponce, 12 18:37 Henry Jackson
5 5 Laura Sauvage, 11 18:40 Seattle Prep
6 6 Maggie Jones, 10 18:46 Richland
7 7 Erin Hegarty, 10 18:56 Hanford
8 8 Julia Freeburg, 12 18:59 Bellarmine Prep
9 9 Emily Hazen, 10 19:00 Richland
10 10 Krista Beyer, 11 19:00 Seattle Prep
11 11 Chantel Duenich, 12 19:03 Deer Park
12 12 Kristi Fairbanks, 12 19:04 Snohomish
13 13 Samantha Minor, 11 19:05 Lake Stevens
14 Marisa Vander Malle, 11 19:07 Pasco
15 14 Stevie Gildehaus, 12 19:10 University
16 15 Lauren Bergam, 12 19:11 East Valley-Sp
17 16 Kaitlin Kaluzny, 9 19:14 A C. Davis
18 17 Jessica Duenich, 11 19:14 Deer Park
19 18 Caitlin Parker, 12 19:16 Richland
20 19 Kelly Talkington, 12 19:16 Lewis and Clark
21 20 Stephanie Rexus, 9 19:17 Kamiakin
22 21 Richelle Signer, 11 19:18 Lewis and Clark
23 22 Allison Keenan, 9 19:19 Lewis and Clark
24 23 Juliette Becker, 11 19:22 Henry Jackson
25 24 Kayla Blackford, 11 19:23 Camas
26 25 Audrey Urlacher, 11 19:25 West Valley-Yak
27 26 Martha Russell, 12 19:28 Seattle Prep
28 27 Lauren Ainsworth, 12 19:29 Marysville-Pilchuck
29 28 Stephanie Houck, 12 19:30 Henry Jackson
30 Janette Rodriguez, 11 19:31 Pasco
31 29 Skye Pauly, 11 19:33 Wenatchee
32 30 Sigrid Thoreson, 11 19:33 Snohomish
33 31 Kaylie Kimmell, 11 19:36 Marysville-Pilchuck
34 Denali Molitor, 11 19:38 Walla Walla
35 Cristal Delgado, 12 19:39 Hermiston
36 32 Claire Wilson, 10 19:42 Henry Jackson
37 33 Katie Mahoney, 10 19:45 Richland
38 34 Maddy Fuchs, 12 19:47 University
39 35 Rachel Ballard, 12 19:48 North Central
40 36 Lacey Wagner, 10 19:49 Lake Stevens
41 37 Haley Tank, 12 19:50 Hanford
42 38 Emily Thomas, 12 19:50 Camas
43 39 Annie McDonald, 12 19:51 Richland
44 40 Kathryn Kibbe, 10 19:52 A C. Davis
45 41 Fallon Berglin, 11 19:53 Kamiakin
46 42 Kirsten Kaplan, 11 19:53 Eisenhower
47 43 Katie Jensen, 12 19:55 Seattle Prep
48 44 Rachael Gerboth, 11 19:55 Kamiakin
49 45 Chelsea Bronn, 12 20:01 Snohomish
50 46 Nina Penner, 9 20:02 Mountlake Terrace
51 47 Alyssa Zuehlsdorff, 10 20:03 Bellarmine Prep
52 48 Siena Noe, 11 20:03 West Valley-Yak
53 49 Caroline Yearian, 9 20:04 Bellarmine Prep
54 50 Emily Butler, 10 20:04 Southridge
55 51 Mackenzie Vaughn, 12 20:05 Bellarmine Prep
56 52 Kate Crawford, 12 20:05 Seattle Prep
57 53 Laurel Burrup, 12 20:08 Richland
58 54 Megan Denzin, 9 20:09 East Valley-Sp
59 55 Lisa Beem, 11 20:10 Nathan Hale
60 56 Melissa Newton-Mora, 11 20:12 Nathan Hale
61 Samantha Hill, 12 20:13 Bothell
62 57 Kate Thomas, 10 20:14 Hanford
63 58 Kaylee Brooks, 10 20:15 Kamiakin
64 59 Jessica Le, 12 20:15 Henry Jackson
65 60 Lauren Hilger, 9 20:16 Bellarmine Prep
66 61 Maria Zamora, 10 20:16 Wenatchee
67 62 Hannah Kaluzny, 11 20:18 A C. Davis
68 Emma Burgess, 11 20:19 Walla Walla
69 63 Lindsay Frederick, 10 20:20 Nathan Hale
70 64 Molly Martin, 10 20:21 North Central
71 65 McCall Minarik, 12 20:22 University
72 66 Elise Beebe, 12 20:23 Snohomish
73 67 Rachel Southwick, 11 20:25 Eisenhower
74 68 April Batchelor, 11 20:25 Cheney
75 69 Megan Dart, 12 20:26 Hanford
76 70 Jenna Briggs, 10 20:28 East Valley-Sp
77 71 Leilani Anderson, 12 20:29 Hanford
78 72 Aubrey Packard, 12 20:31 West Valley-Yak
79 73 Lindsay Wourms, 9 20:31 Camas
80 74 Jessica Montoya, 12 20:34 Eisenhower
81 75 Sydney Blaser, 9 20:35 Kamiakin
82 76 Kali Klotz-Brooks, 9 20:35 Cheney
83 77 Jocelyn Grindstaff, 11 20:37 Richland
84 78 Annie Tollefson, 11 20:38 Bellarmine Prep
85 79 Sara Worman, 11 20:39 Southridge
86 80 Chelan Pauly, 11 20:39 Wenatchee
87 81 Erinn Kuest, 11 20:40 Wenatchee
88 82 Megan Ponce, 9 20:41 Henry Jackson
89 Ariel Townsend, 11 20:42 Richland
90 83 Margret Parobek, 9 20:42 West Valley-Yak
91 84 Katherine Bravo, 10 20:46 Eisenhower
92 85 Laurin Baird, 11 20:48 University
93 86 Samantha Eickstadt, 10 20:50 North Central
94 87 Kaitlin Cunningham, 11 20:51 Deer Park
95 88 Becca LaCroix, 11 20:51 Nathan Hale
96 89 Maddie McGee, 12 20:52 North Central
97 90 Shelby Maurer, 11 20:53 Cheney
98 91 Amie Zachman, 9 20:53 Cheney
99 92 Amanda Batchelor, 9 20:53 Cheney
100 93 Kirsten Sheffield, 11 20:55 Eisenhower
101 94 Syndney Raymond, 9 20:56 Eisenhower
102 95 Jackie Premo, 10 20:58 Camas
103 96 Abigail Fall, 10 21:00 North Central
104 97 Veronica Hall, 10 21:00 Marysville-Pilchuck
105 98 Austen Reiter, 9 21:01 Camas
106 99 Rylie Nelson, 12 21:02 Henry Jackson
107 100 Lauren Curran, 11 21:03 Hanford
108 101 McKenzie Momany, 11 21:05 Lewis and Clark
109 102 Robyn Feil, 10 21:05 Southridge
110 103 Danielle Estelle, 11 21:06 Lewis and Clark
111 104 Shannon McCarty, 12 21:06 Seattle Prep
112 105 Maggie Ward, 12 21:07 Bellarmine Prep
113 106 Nicole Ledwith, 12 21:07 Lewis and Clark
114 107 Maria Espinosa, 12 21:08 A C. Davis
115 Eva Reich, 12 21:11 Walla Walla
116 108 Leanne Thorson, 11 21:12 Wenatchee
117 109 Zoe Gibson, 9 21:13 Marysville-Pilchuck
118 110 Breanna Daniel, 11 21:13 Hanford
119 111 Lauren Goetz, 11 21:14 Southridge
120 112 Angelique Goldor, 11 21:14 Lake Stevens
121 Samantha Miller, 12 21:15 Henry Jackson
122 Lauren Farwell, 11 21:15 Bellarmine Prep
123 113 Kim Thatcher, 10 21:15 East Valley-Sp
124 114 Christina Szilvassy, 10 21:19 Mountlake Terrace
125 115 Nichola Greenblatt, 11 21:22 Nathan Hale
126 116 Ciara Rink, 11 21:23 Mountlake Terrace
127 117 Alita Judkins, 12 21:24 University
128 118 Ellie Phillips, 9 21:27 Nathan Hale
129 119 Leiran Cornish, 9 21:30 Snohomish
130 120 Amanda Bridge, 12 21:30 University
131 121 Gina Dickman, 11 21:31 Southridge
132 122 Kirsten Valaas, 12 21:33 Wenatchee
133 Kelsie Pickle, 11 21:36 Seattle Prep
134 123 Erin Carson, 10 21:36 Camas
135 124 Elizabeth Fall, 11 21:37 North Central
136 125 Briana Sullivan, 12 21:39 Lewis and Clark
137 126 Anna Dye, 9 21:42 Wenatchee
138 127 Darbi Novakovich, 9 21:50 East Valley-Sp
139 128 Emily Gerardi, 10 21:52 A C. Davis
140 129 Alisha Pierce, 10 21:52 University
141 Jenna Berlin, 9 21:55 Hanford
142 130 Hannah Fall, 10 21:56 North Central
143 Tegan Chapman, 9 21:57 Wenatchee
144 131 Jewel Palmer, 10 22:05 Cheney
145 132 Kaylee Nation, 9 22:05 Snohomish
146 133 Lauren Rosenauer, 9 22:05 Snohomish
147 134 Jessica Watson, 12 22:06 Deer Park
148 Meagan Hawkins, 11 22:07 University
149 135 Lexie Mulvania, 9 22:07 Deer Park
150 Izzy Taylor, 12 22:15 North Central
151 136 Chelsey Denzin, 11 22:17 East Valley-Sp
152 137 Kylee Coleman, 11 22:19 Kamiakin
153 138 Taylor Gleffe, 10 22:19 West Valley-Yak
154 139 Mackenzi Borja, 12 22:20 East Valley-Sp
155 140 Macie Rockstrom, 11 22:21 Southridge
156 141 Tyler Wigington, 12 22:22 Marysville-Pilchuck
157 142 Samantha Hing, 10 22:23 Nathan Hale
158 143 Megan Kelley, 10 22:23 Camas
159 Kelly Prang, 12 22:24 Nathan Hale
160 144 Amanda Whittle, 9 22:28 Deer Park
161 Allie Knight, 11 22:29 Camas
162 145 Sarah Foster, 9 22:33 Lake Stevens
163 146 Sarah Benzel, 10 22:40 Cheney
164 147 Jessica Lindsay, 10 22:44 Mountlake Terrace
165 Ashley Kingston, 12 22:50 Snohomish
166 148 Kelsey O'Neill, 9 23:00 Mountlake Terrace
167 149 Sierra Ogasawara, 9 23:10 Lake Stevens
168 150 Hannah Brenchley, 10 23:12 Mountlake Terrace
169 151 Jennifer Rosie, 11 23:14 Marysville-Pilchuck
170 152 Jaclyn LeBlanc, 10 23:24 Mountlake Terrace
171 153 Ashlynn Woodward, 10 23:42 Marysville-Pilchuck
172 154 Marah Gobble, 11 24:30 Lake Stevens


RICHLAND INVITE DIVISION 2 GIRLS

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hermiston 59 2 6 12 15 24 25 26 20:58 1:57
2 Eastmont 85 5 13 18 22 27 36 37 21:19 1:49
3 Woodrow Wilson 86 3 8 11 29 35 47 65 21:23 2:28
4 Richland 137 10 17 20 40 50 52 62 22:08 2:31
5 East Valley-Yak 149 7 14 19 53 56 58 22:16 3:07
6 Wapato 151 1 4 30 49 67 68 70 22:06 5:09
7 University 159 21 32 33 34 39 43 46 22:23 1:16
8 Ellensburg 186 16 28 42 45 55 60 22:44 2:33
9 Baker 220 9 31 48 63 69 71 23:15 3:55
10 Lewis and Clark 241 23 44 51 59 64 66 72 23:28 2:38
11 Tri-Cities Prep 251 38 41 54 57 61 23:37 1:26

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM


1 1 Samantha Blodgett, 9 19:41 Wapato
2 2 Kimberly Macias, 11 19:54 Hermiston
3 Shayla Maupin, 11 20:04 Seattle Academy
4 3 Loreal McGee, 12 20:06 Woodrow Wilson
5 4 Charlie Fiander, 10 20:07 Wapato
6 5 Bekah Waterhouse, 9 20:08 Eastmont
7 Jocelyn Yanez, 10 20:14 Sunnyside
8 6 Jadie Wick, 11 20:39 Hermiston
9 Alicia Desmarais, 9 20:49 Henry Jackson
10 7 Azayla Alvarado, 9 20:54 East Valley-Yak
11 8 Paige Hayghe, 11 20:54 Woodrow Wilson
12 9 Melissa Clarke, 11 21:01 Baker
13 10 Audrey Oleson, 9 21:03 Richland
14 11 Heather Willis, 11 21:07 Woodrow Wilson
15 12 Kelsey Trotter, 10 21:11 Hermiston
16 13 Katlen Freimuth, 12 21:13 Eastmont
17 14 Katrina Radach, 9 21:15 East Valley-Yak
18 15 Elise St. Hilaire, 12 21:17 Hermiston
19 Shannon Funke, 11 21:17 Henry Jackson
20 Kristin Budiselich, 12 21:18 Moses Lake
21 16 Natalie Idler, 12 21:19 Ellensburg
22 17 Emily Noland, 11 21:21 Richland
23 Micaela Todd, 10 21:23 Henry Jackson
24 18 Kayla Gelb, 10 21:30 Eastmont
25 19 Daniela Depaz, 10 21:31 East Valley-Yak
26 Marlene Manzo, 11 21:39 Sunnyside
27 20 Kylie Bosch, 9 21:41 Richland
28 21 Katie Sherry, 11 21:42 University
29 22 Emily Grant, 12 21:47 Eastmont
30 Alexis Klippert, 9 21:48 Kennewick
31 23 Katie Sunwold, 10 21:49 Lewis and Clark
32 24 Marissa Worstell, 10 21:50 Hermiston
33 25 Cynthia Ascencio, 10 21:51 Hermiston
34 26 Makenzie Cody, 11 21:55 Hermiston
35 27 Kelsey Grant, 11 21:57 Eastmont
36 Hannah Freier, 10 22:00 Kennewick
37 28 Annalise Pownall, 9 22:00 Ellensburg
38 29 Trang Nguyen, 11 22:16 Woodrow Wilson
39 30 Susana Reyes, 9 22:16 Wapato
40 Olivia Anderson, 12 22:19 Pasco
41 Monica Garcia, 11 22:19 Pasco
42 31 Felicia Schneider, 11 22:21 Baker
43 32 Abby Keenan, 9 22:22 University
44 33 Magen Potter, 9 22:25 University
45 34 Mariya Sichkar, 10 22:26 University
46 35 Anna Larson, 10 22:34 Woodrow Wilson
47 Amy Cromer, 12 22:36 Moses Lake
48 36 Katie Kolander, 12 22:42 Eastmont
49 37 Gretha Eifert, 11 22:45 Eastmont
50 Gwen St. Hilaire, 10 22:52 Hermiston
51 38 Elizabeth Ahlers, 10 22:53 Tri-Cities Prep
52 39 Alix Herrera, 11 22:58 University
53 40 Ashley Aurand, 10 22:59 Richland
54 Emily Albrecht, 11 23:03 Eastmont
55 41 Erika Cole, 10 23:07 Tri-Cities Prep
56 42 Sarah Aubol, 10 23:09 Ellensburg
57 43 Hayley Stephens, 12 23:13 University
58 44 Emily Smith, 12 23:17 Lewis and Clark
59 45 Keri Woody, 10 23:19 Ellensburg
60 46 Kaylee McLeslie, 12 23:22 University
61 Katie Hempel, 11 23:24 Kennewick
62 Selena Lehman, 9 23:28 University
63 Angelique Whistocken, 9 23:28 Kennewick
64 47 Kaelee Gala, 9 23:30 Woodrow Wilson
65 48 Kori Rayborn, 12 23:31 Baker
66 49 Mariah Schuster, 11 23:33 Wapato
67 50 McKenzi Bullock, 11 23:34 Richland
68 51 Chloe Ledwith, 11 23:39 Lewis and Clark
69 52 Lindsay Bullock, 12 23:41 Richland
70 53 Tori Koenig, 10 23:43 East Valley-Yak
71 54 Monica Powers, 11 23:46 Tri-Cities Prep
72 55 Harper Miller-Rubin, 12 23:52 Ellensburg
73 56 Teresa Zarate, 11 24:00 East Valley-Yak
74 57 Helen-Mary Roach, 11 24:01 Tri-Cities Prep
75 58 Brittany Roy, 9 24:03 East Valley-Yak
76 59 Kiersten Utsey, 11 24:05 Lewis and Clark
77 60 Kaely Sauriol, 9 24:10 Ellensburg
78 61 Laura Hylden, 12 24:19 Tri-Cities Prep
79 62 Sienna Sitton, 9 24:22 Richland
80 63 Haley Adams, 11 24:27 Baker
81 64 Jessica Coleman, 12 24:27 Lewis and Clark
82 65 Elena Skjerping, 11 24:40 Woodrow Wilson
83 66 Jordan Lee, 12 24:42 Lewis and Clark
84 67 Olivia Castillo, 9 24:50 Wapato
85 68 Angelica Vasquez, 11 24:52 Wapato
86 69 Charlott Bowers, 10 24:56 Baker
87 70 Diana Gomez, 11 24:59 Wapato
88 Melanie Valdez, 10 25:05 Richland
89 Riabelle Vivas, 11 25:08 Woodrow Wilson
90 71 Annika Yates, 11 25:12 Baker
91 72 Kara Larson, 12 25:25 Lewis and Clark
92 Daisy Rodriguez, 10 25:32 Sunnyside
93 Yesenia Roman, 10 26:22 Othello
94 Meaghan Logan, 9 30:31 Othello
95 Perla Avina, 9 30:31 Othello
96 Araceli Flores, 9 30:55 Othello

RICHLAND INVITE JV GIRLS

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Gianna Philichi, 11 20:56 Bellarmine Prep
2 Izze Arens, 9 20:57 Bellarmine Prep
3 Meghan Hilger, 9 21:05 Bellarmine Prep
4 Ashli Tagoai, 10 21:18 Bellarmine Prep
5 Becca Sheaffer, 9 21:21 Henry Jackson
6 Brianne Laird, 9 21:24 Henry Jackson
7 Alex Pollastro, 11 21:24 Bellarmine Prep
8 Sarah Draughon, 10 21:33 Bellarmine Prep
9 Rachel Davis, 11 21:50 A C. Davis
10 Erica Colvin, 9 21:53 Kamiakin
11 Sarah Faubion, 12 22:10 Wenatchee
12 Danae Ellis, 11 22:11 Henry Jackson
13 Darylin Questad, 10 22:12 Pasco
14 Jessica Vargas, 10 22:14 Eisenhower
15 Arielle Ruizo, 11 22:16 Henry Jackson
16 Laura Woodall, 10 22:16 A C. Davis
17 Lindsy Thomas, 10 22:17 Eisenhower
18 Taylor Nelson, 11 22:18 Camas
19 Kayleen McMonigal, 10 22:24 Bellarmine Prep
20 Viri Penaloza, 10 22:24 Eisenhower
21 Jesse Combs, 9 22:31 Cheney
22 Naima Antolin, 9 22:32 Nathan Hale
23 Jessica Navlet, 9 22:33 Bellarmine Prep
24 Kelsey Tjoelker, 12 22:36 Snohomish
25 Destiny Dill, 10 22:38 Eisenhower
26 Jennifer Hickey, 10 22:39 Bellarmine Prep
27 Emilie Poirer, 11 22:40 Wenatchee
28 Audra Howerton, 11 22:43 Hanford
29 Amber Buchanon, 10 22:49 Liberty Christian
30 Michaela Koke, 10 22:50 Nathan Hale
31 Nicole Hamlin, 12 22:50 Camas
32 Heather Reese, 11 22:51 Camas
33 Mara Apsitis, 12 22:52 Snohomish
34 Fatima Valencia, 11 22:55 A C. Davis
35 Bailey Jensen, 9 23:03 Snohomish
36 Meghan Blanchet, 11 23:04 Bellarmine Prep
37 Amanda Zwiefelhofer, 10 23:05 Hermiston
38 Selena Lewis, 9 23:06 Deer Park
39 Rosana Tran, 12 23:10 Henry Jackson
40 Valeria Calvario, 10 23:14 A C. Davis
41 Elise Tyler, 10 23:15 Henry Jackson
42 Makenzie McFeeley, 9 23:16 West Valley-Yak
43 Katelyn Scholle, 10 23:17 Henry Jackson
44 BreAnna Morgan, 10 23:17 Southridge
45 Tia Otto, 9 23:19 Southridge
46 Krystal Martinez, 11 23:20 Grandview
47 Victoria Yuen, 10 23:23 Nathan Hale
48 Savannah Cooper, 10 23:24 Camas
49 Monique Conn, 12 23:26 Southridge
50 Ellen Kume, 10 23:36 Mountlake Terrace
51 Emily McCracken, 9 23:37 Camas
52 Savannah Reed, 10 23:40 Eisenhower
53 Abbie Allen, 10 23:43 Walla Walla
54 Jenny Hartwell, 10 23:45 Lake Stevens
55 Sophie Hallam-Eames, 10 23:48 Nathan Hale
56 Katie Spoon, 11 23:54 Hermiston
57 Lauren Hiller, 9 23:55 Southridge
58 Miranda Taylor-Scott, 10 23:59 Mountlake Terrace
59 Ashley LaFayette, 12 24:01 East Valley-Sp
60 Amy Tjio, 10 24:02 Henry Jackson
61 Amy Bestick, 11 24:02 University
62 Shelly Green, 10 24:03 Southridge
63 Sulamita Garbuz, 10 24:03 University
64 Kayla Mullay, 12 24:05 Hermiston
65 Shauna Buckley, 9 24:06 A C. Davis
66 McKhayla Morris, 11 24:06 Walla Walla
67 Natasha Way, 10 24:07 Nathan Hale
68 Rebecca Hamson, 10 24:09 Kamiakin
69 Desiree Winters, 12 24:10 Cheney
70 Kjirsten Lewis, 11 24:11 Wenatchee
71 Bianca Nunez, 12 24:13 Hermiston
72 Amy McKee, 10 24:14 Henry Jackson
73 Alexa Glomb, 10 24:14 Wenatchee
74 Jessie Bergmann, 11 24:16 Hanford
75 Kaitlin Loomis, 11 24:23 Southridge
76 Audrey Howell, 11 24:25 Nathan Hale
77 Lexi Johnson, 9 24:25 Seattle Prep
78 Brianne Rhodes, 9 24:26 Mountlake Terrace
79 Danielle Harris, 11 24:26 East Valley-Sp
80 Kia Sutter, 10 24:27 Nathan Hale
81 Melanie Davis, 12 24:30 Pasco
82 Rachel Roe, 11 24:31 Deer Park
83 Kate Macklin, 12 24:40 Nathan Hale
84 Anna Nelson, 9 24:42 Ellensburg
85 Stevie Thayer, 10 24:50 Eisenhower
86 Carly Lucas, 9 24:50 Henry Jackson
87 Nicole Schultz, 9 24:51 West Valley-Yak
88 Mary Bulger, 9 24:52 Baker
89 Mary Schmick, 11 24:52 Hanford
90 Dorian Yarbrough, 9 24:56 Moses Lake
91 Shawdra Cosper, 9 24:58 Moses Lake
92 Sarah Sheen, 10 25:01 Hanford
93 Haily Rile, 12 25:03 East Valley-Sp
94 Megan Lester, 10 25:08 University
95 Kendell Gilmore, 11 25:11 Pasco
96 Gina Kim, 9 25:15 Henry Jackson
97 McKinsey McFall, 10 25:17 Southridge
98 Torey Nebeker, 11 25:18 Mountlake Terrace
99 Kaloni Bird, 9 25:20 Hanford
100 Nicole Spitzer, 11 25:21 Lake Stevens
101 Loni LaCour, 9 25:22 Eisenhower
102 Joelle Smart, 11 25:23 Ellensburg
103 Megan Bridge, 9 25:25 University
104 Kayla Stidham-Duncan, 9 25:25 Richland
105 Kirsten Tongue, 12 25:26 Deer Park
106 Candice Vela, 11 25:29 Moses Lake
107 Hannah Souers, 9 25:33 West Valley-Yak
108 Bekah Holloway, 12 25:33 University
109 Rachel Loomis, 9 25:38 Southridge
110 Stacy Cairns, 10 25:39 Nathan Hale
111 Janice Wright, 9 25:40 East Valley-Sp
112 Holly Spencer, 10 25:43 Ellensburg
113 Megan Binsfield, 11 25:46 Deer Park
114 Molly Febach, 12 25:47 Deer Park
115 Emily Weeks, 12 25:48 Nathan Hale
116 Alisa Cairns, 11 25:48 Nathan Hale
117 Lena Easton-Calabria, 10 25:49 Nathan Hale
118 Sydney Lester, 10 25:52 Kennewick
119 Brianna Bradford, 9 25:54 Deer Park
120 Emily Miller, 9 25:54 Baker
121 Kayley Risenhoover, 11 25:56 Hanford
122 Dani Holle, 12 25:59 Moses Lake
123 Kari Erbacher, 12 26:00 West Valley-Yak
124 Kira Neuman, 9 26:01 West Valley-Yak
125 Emily Dempsey, 11 26:06 University
126 Dani Schamer, 12 26:16 Henry Jackson
127 Terrah Short, 9 26:20 Mountlake Terrace
128 Jennifer Goodwin, 10 26:24 Walla Walla
129 Shanai Campbell, 11 26:32 Eisenhower
130 Juliana Borges, 10 26:42 Lake Stevens
131 Meena Palanisamy, 9 26:43 Henry Jackson
132 Hannah Solem, 11 26:44 Ellensburg
133 Searra Cameron, 10 26:45 East Valley-Sp
134 Caitlin Morley, 10 26:46 Nathan Hale
135 Shirley Arreola-Kern, 12 27:00 Ellensburg
136 Ashlen Funke, 9 27:04 Henry Jackson
137 Harmony Tagg, 9 27:07 Richland
138 Hazel Hansen, 9 27:15 Baker
139 Kelsi Kjorsvik, 10 27:21 Ellensburg
140 Celeste Endlich, 10 27:24 Nathan Hale
141 Jenny Bragg, 12 27:35 Hanford
142 Ellen Jamplosky, 10 27:58 Baker
143 Jaachim Okemgbo, 11 27:59 Hanford
144 Shauna Barker, 11 28:08 Walla Walla
145 Michelle Corrigan, 12 28:12 Richland
146 Stephanie Madsen, 9 28:15 Kamiakin
147 Anna Clarke, 9 28:16 Baker
148 Laura Whitney, 9 28:16 Richland
149 Kasey McNamee, 9 28:32 Ellensburg
150 Chantal Booth, 11 28:36 Henry Jackson
151 Amanda Lang, 11 28:42 Baker
152 Kaylani Barbeau, 12 28:52 Henry Jackson
153 Sandra Murillo, 10 28:55 Pasco
154 Anne Biederweiden, 12 29:05 Richland
155 Jennifer Gutierez, 10 30:06 Lake Stevens
156 Elizabeth Thompson, 9 30:29 Walla Walla
157 Hannah Van Nostrand, 11 31:37 Seattle Academy
158 Kelsey Wardsworth, 12 32:18 University
159 Laura Borgen, 10 32:23 Baker
160 Cori Noyola, 9 32:45 Richland

RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Rachel Nelson 12:54 Garrison
2 Brittany Brooks 13:06 Desert Hills
3 Michelle Fletcher 13:11 Desert Hills
4 Svetlana Schweiger 14:21 Chief Jo
5 Sangeetha Thevuthasan 14:40 Desert Hills
6 Mak Sundror 14:51 Lake Stevens
7 Casey Teter 15:19 Lake Stevens
8 Tori Roberts 15:43 Desert Hills
9 Maribel Rodriguez 16:04 Othello
10 Aubrey Hunt 18:33 Carmichael
11 Mikayla Hunt 18:40 Cheldelin
12 Julia Everson 19:35 Baker
13 Sarah Black 20:22 Desert Hills