Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/24/2008 03:52 PM
2008 WIAA/Dairy Farmers/Les Schwab
3A/4A State Track Meet
Edgar Brown Stadium, Pasco, Washington
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clem, Morgan 12 Eastmont 12.25Q -1.9 2
2 Reeves, Ariel 10 Lakes 12.60Q -2.2 1
3 Combs, Charnay 11 Rainier Beach 12.40Q -1.9 2
4 Kirkwood, Rachel 12 North Thurston 12.66Q -2.2 1
5 Carr, Johanna 11 Issaquah 12.46Q -1.9 2
6 Jacobson, Haley 9 Issaquah 12.67Q -2.2 1
7 Wilson, Devon 11 Peninsula 12.55q -1.9 2
8 O'Donnell, Shealee 10 Skyline 12.68q -2.2 1
9 Morton, Alexi 10 Auburn Mtview 12.70 -1.9 2
10 Poston, Germe 10 Franklin Pierce 12.71 -2.2 1
11 Locker, Haley 9 Ferndale 12.73 -2.2 1
12 McNeill, Kasey 11 Southridge 12.76 -2.2 1
13 Upton, LaQuilla 10 Southridge 12.82 -1.9 2
14 Green, Chantel 12 Ferndale 12.93 -1.9 2
15 Takayoshi, Sarah 11 Union 12.98 -2.2 1
16 Williams, Starr 9 Renton 13.17 -1.9 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Clem, Morgan 12 Eastmont 11.90 1.7
2 Carr, Johanna 11 Issaquah 12.10 1.7
3 O'Donnell, Shealee 10 Skyline 12.11 1.7
4 Jacobson, Haley 9 Issaquah 12.32 1.7
5 Combs, Charnay 11 Rainier Beach J12.32 1.7
6 Reeves, Ariel 10 Lakes 12.33 1.7
7 Wilson, Devon 11 Peninsula 12.35 1.7
8 Kirkwood, Rachel 12 North Thurston 12.37 1.7

Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Combs, Charnay 11 Rainier Beach 24.73Q 0.6 1
2 Wilson, Devon 11 Peninsula 25.35Q 1.4 2
3 O'Donnell, Shealee 10 Skyline 25.03Q 0.6 1
4 Carr, Johanna 11 Issaquah 25.45Q 1.4 2
5 Poston, Germe 10 Franklin Pierce 25.04Q 0.6 1
6 Locker, Haley 9 Ferndale 25.50Q 1.4 2
7 Green, Chantel 12 Ferndale 25.36q 0.6 1
8 Welsh, Brianna 9 Timberline 25.57q 1.4 2
9 Hill, Jacki 12 Bremerton 25.70 1.4 2
10 Berry, Kaylyn 11 Skyline 25.72 1.4 2
11 King, Devon 12 Eastmont 25.77 0.6 1
12 Jaeger, Chantel 9 West Valley-Yak 25.86 1.4 2
13 Kirkwood, Rachel 12 North Thurston 26.05 0.6 1
14 Takayoshi, Sarah 11 Union 26.07 1.4 2
15 Bourque, Chelsea 10 Southridge 26.19 0.6 1
16 Calcote, Kanisha 12 Renton 26.22 0.6 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Combs, Charnay 11 Rainier Beach 24.84 3.0
2 O'Donnell, Shealee 10 Skyline 25.08 3.0
3 Poston, Germe 10 Franklin Pierce 25.19 3.0
4 Green, Chantel 12 Ferndale 25.42 3.0
5 Carr, Johanna 11 Issaquah 25.56 3.0
6 Locker, Haley 9 Ferndale 25.58 3.0
7 Wilson, Devon 11 Peninsula 25.94 3.0
8 Welsh, Brianna 9 Timberline 26.08 3.0

Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Cho, Jasmine 11 Newport-Bell 57.14Q 1
2 Fero, Michelle 10 Holy Names 57.62Q 2
3 Hill, Jacki 12 Bremerton 57.86Q 2
4 Bachmeier, Alex 9 Yelm 58.55Q 1
5 Adams, Dyneeca 10 Rainier Beach 58.96Q 1
6 Schreiner, Stephanie 10 Enumclaw 59.15Q 2
7 Thompson, Brenna 9 Shelton 59.18q 1
8 Smith, Andrea 9 Southridge 59.30q 2
9 Reeves, Ariel 10 Lakes 59.52 1
10 McKinley, Afton 9 Mt Spokane 59.72 1
11 Dart, Megan 11 Hanford 60.18 2
12 Anderson, Erin 9 Hazen 60.47 1
13 Steinberg, Vanessa 11 Sammamish 60.83 2
14 Springer, Erin 11 Shorecrest 60.87 2
15 Dickson, Elizabeth 11 Everett 61.29 1
16 Ostrander, Zoe 11 Lakes 62.75 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cho, Jasmine 11 Newport-Bell 56.55
2 Fero, Michelle 10 Holy Names 57.07
3 Hill, Jacki 12 Bremerton 57.40
4 Bachmeier, Alex 9 Yelm 58.17
5 Adams, Dyneeca 10 Rainier Beach 58.50
6 Thompson, Brenna 9 Shelton 58.54
7 Schreiner, Stephanie 10 Enumclaw 59.55
8 Smith, Andrea 9 Southridge 60.14

Girls 800 Meter Run 3A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Olander, Lisa 11 West Valley-Yak 2:13.17Q 1
2 Zalud, Courtney 11 Mt Spokane 2:16.40Q 2
3 Curl, Sophie 11 Squalicum 2:16.65Q 1
4 Young, Bonnie 12 Issaquah 2:17.72Q 2
5 Rathbun, Madeline 9 Lakeside 2:16.69Q 1
6 Toulouse, Bridget 10 Blanchet 2:17.84Q 2
7 Johnson, April 11 West Seattle 2:17.94q 2
8 Norris, Hillary 11 Sumner 2:18.82q 2
9 Kurle, Rebekah 9 Kennedy 2:19.01 1
10 Craig, Sarah 10 Mt Spokane 2:19.48 1
11 Merritt, Phoebe 11 Mercer Island 2:20.12 1
12 Hardin, Adrienne 12 Renton 2:23.04 1
13 Reiter, Shelby 11 Lindbergh 2:24.30 2
14 Becker, Josie 12 White River 2:24.60 1
15 Cipra, Kalee 11 Auburn River 2:26.24 2
16 Benson, Kathryn 11 Mt Vernon 2:29.21 2
17 Cochran, Katherine 9 Union 2:34.34 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Olander, Lisa 11 West Valley-Yak 2:14.18
2 Rathbun, Madeline 9 Lakeside 2:16.75
3 Norris, Hillary 11 Sumner 2:17.04
4 Young, Bonnie 12 Issaquah 2:17.52
5 Toulouse, Bridget 10 Blanchet 2:18.27
6 Zalud, Courtney 11 Mt Spokane 2:19.93
7 Curl, Sophie 11 Squalicum 2:20.26
8 Johnson, April 11 West Seattle 2:20.89

Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Paulston, Micheal 10 Auburn 5:04.17
2 Zalud, Courtney 11 Mt Spokane 5:06.08
3 Curl, Sophie 11 Squalicum 5:06.59
4 Gilbert, Emilie 11 Bellevue 5:12.28
5 Stinnett, Veronica 10 Bonney Lake 5:12.29
6 Farrar, Emily 12 Bainbridge 5:13.35
7 Piper, Haley 11 Mercer Island 5:13.71
8 Crossman, Bronwyn 12 Squalicum 5:14.63
9 Lane, Chase 11 Auburn River 5:15.43
10 Shuel, Stephanie 12 West Valley-Yak 5:18.03
11 Becker, Josie 12 White River 5:19.29
12 Hegarty, Erin 9 Hanford 5:24.84
13 Wright, Amanda 12 Capital 5:25.21
14 Altizer, Jillian 11 Newport-Bell 5:26.39
14 Edwards, Theresa 11 Bonney Lake 5:26.39
16 Wallen, Emily 11 Capital 5:30.27

Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crossman, Bronwyn 12 Squalicum 10:59.37
2 Plunkett, Natty 12 Newport-Bell 10:59.70
3 Burns, Chelsea 12 Holy Names 11:09.82
4 Bobbe, Sarah 10 Columbia River 11:11.33
5 Wright, Amanda 12 Capital 11:13.84
6 Hegarty, Erin 9 Hanford 11:18.13
7 Farrar, Emily 12 Bainbridge 11:24.21
8 Edwards, Theresa 11 Bonney Lake 11:28.13
9 Shuel, Stephanie 12 West Valley-Yak 11:33.83
10 Altizer, Jillian 11 Newport-Bell 11:34.49
11 Clark, Allison 10 Columbia River 11:34.64
12 Stinnett, Veronica 10 Bonney Lake 11:36.39
13 Wallen, Emily 11 Capital 11:37.36
14 Urlacher, Audrey 10 West Valley-Yak 11:41.40
15 Olsen, Suzy 11 Everett 11:49.87
16 Cordy, Kristina 9 Peninsula 12:00.11

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bourgous, Lori 12 East Valley-Sp 14.88Q 2.0 1
2 Bourque, Chelsea 10 Southridge 14.95Q 1.3 2
3 Jones, Stephanie 11 Enumclaw 15.10Q 1.3 2
4 Johnston, Olivia 12 Kamiakin 15.25Q 2.0 1
5 Keller, Diana 11 Mt Si 15.27Q 2.0 1
6 Williams, Kiara 11 Skyline 15.47Q 1.3 2
7 Bjornsson, Tanya 11 Ferndale 15.28q 2.0 1
8 Rowland, Shelby 11 Bonney Lake 15.52q 1.3 2
9 Luster, Laniece 11 Kennedy 15.64 2.0 1
10 Turner, Alyssa 11 Hudson's Bay 15.67 2.0 1
11 Tran, Elaine 11 Issaquah 15.78 2.0 1
12 Williams, Kelsie 11 Peninsula 15.81 1.3 2
13 Holman, Kate 10 Blanchet 16.02 1.3 2
14 Malesis, Natalie 11 Enumclaw 16.27 2.0 1
15 Warman, Emily 12 Sedro-Woolley 16.28 1.3 2
16 Fernandez, Victoria 11 Renton 16.39 1.3 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Bourgous, Lori 12 East Valley-Sp 14.78 0.3
2 Jones, Stephanie 11 Enumclaw 15.04 0.3
3 Williams, Kiara 11 Skyline 15.06 0.3
4 Bjornsson, Tanya 11 Ferndale 15.10 0.3
5 Keller, Diana 11 Mt Si 15.13 0.3
6 Bourque, Chelsea 10 Southridge 15.19 0.3
7 Johnston, Olivia 12 Kamiakin 15.41 0.3
8 Rowland, Shelby 11 Bonney Lake 15.57 0.3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Clem, Morgan 12 Eastmont 43.70Q 1
2 Johnston, Olivia 12 Kamiakin 44.55Q 2
3 Jones, Stephanie 11 Enumclaw 44.77Q 2
4 Bjornsson, Tanya 11 Ferndale 45.05Q 1
5 Bourgous, Lori 12 East Valley-Sp 45.50Q 1
6 Dodd, Amber 10 Skyline 46.12Q 2
7 Tran, Elaine 11 Issaquah 45.84q 1
8 Williams, Kelsie 11 Peninsula 45.99q 1
9 Hutchins, Emily 11 Blanchet 46.50 2
10 Turner, Alyssa 11 Hudson's Bay 46.55 2
11 Thompson, Rachel 11 Capital 47.29 1
12 Mortensen, Celina 10 Franklin Pierce 47.37 2
13 Shure, Anna 12 Hazen 47.46 1
14 McCutchen, Carley 10 White River 47.58 2
15 Wreggelsworth, Amanda 11 Arlington 48.04 2
16 Reames, Courtney 10 Bellevue 48.46 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Clem, Morgan 12 Eastmont 43.10
2 Johnston, Olivia 12 Kamiakin 44.84
3 Jones, Stephanie 11 Enumclaw 45.29
4 Bjornsson, Tanya 11 Ferndale 45.66
5 Bourgous, Lori 12 East Valley-Sp 45.95
6 Dodd, Amber 10 Skyline 46.20
7 Tran, Elaine 11 Issaquah 46.97
8 Williams, Kelsie 11 Peninsula 48.37

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Southridge 48.35Q 2
1) Bourque, Chelsea 10 2) Upton, LaQuilla 10
3) Smith, Andrea 9 4) McNeill, Kasey 11
2 Ferndale 48.91Q 1
1) Locker, Haley 9 2) Clark, McKensie 10
3) Bjornsson, Tanya 11 4) Green, Chantel 12
3 Issaquah 48.43Q 2
1) Varney, Kim 9 2) Jacobson, Haley 9
3) Tran, Elaine 11 4) Carr, Johanna 11
4 Skyline 48.98Q 1
1) Williams, Kiara 11 2) O'Donnell, Shealee 10
3) Berry, Kaylyn 11 4) Butenko, Rachael 11
5 Renton 49.27Q 1
1) Williams, Starr 9 2) Chao, Nai 12
3) Powell, Mary 12 4) Calcote, Kanisha 12
6 Peninsula 49.58Q 2
1) Wilson, Devon 11 2) Erickson, Kayla 10
3) Gilman, Hannah 11 4) Foss, Melissa 12
7 Eastmont 49.46q 1
1) Hocks, Jodi 12 2) Abbott, Courtney 10
3) Putnam, Chelsea 12 4) King, Devon 12
8 Newport-Bellevue 49.65q 1
1) O'Neill, Marie 12 2) Cho, Jasmine 11
3) Lafontaine, Lauren 11 4) Boseman, Randi 10
9 Capital 49.73 1
1) Liechty, Amy 12 2) Thompson, Rachel 11
3) Enz, Emily 9 4) Hollingsworth, Tosha 10
10 North Central 49.89 2
1) Blake, Abre 11 2) Lively, Jessica 10
3) Egland, Kara 12 4) Fiorllo, Katelyn 12
11 Seattle Prep 49.93 2
1) Zech, Jennifer 10 2) Bruns, Maggie 12
3) Ollee, Rachelle 12 4) Defrancia, Shanley 9
12 Auburn Riverside 50.23 2
1) Abrass, Taylor 9 2) Swan, Ariell 11
3) Hagerty, Gina 12 4) Johnston, Sarah 10
12 Shorecrest 50.23 2
1) Brown, Marisa 11 2) Desharnias, Ashley 10
3) Wanamaker, Nicole 10 4) Ramos, Alexis 10
14 Auburn Mountainview 50.30 1
1) Bush, Jordan 11 2) Alexson, Kendra 11
3) Wagers, Alayna 9 4) Morton, Alexi 10
14 Enumclaw 50.30 2
1) Schreiner, Stephanie 10 2) Swenson, Nicole 11
3) Hopkins, Kelsey 9 4) Malesis, Natalie 11
16 Lakes 50.34 1
1) Reeves, Ariel 10 2) Gorman, Kamari 12
3) Terry, Brit-tani 10 4) McKinney, Brandi 12

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Skyline 48.38
1) Williams, Kiara 11 2) O'Donnell, Shealee 10
3) Berry, Kaylyn 11 4) Butenko, Rachael 11
2 Southridge 48.54
1) Bourque, Chelsea 10 2) Upton, LaQuilla 10
3) Smith, Andrea 9 4) McNeill, Kasey 11
3 Issaquah 48.82
1) Varney, Kim 9 2) Jacobson, Haley 9
3) Tran, Elaine 11 4) Carr, Johanna 11
4 Renton 49.43
1) Williams, Starr 9 2) Chao, Nai 12
3) Powell, Mary 12 4) Calcote, Kanisha 12
5 Eastmont 49.57
1) Hocks, Jodi 12 2) Abbott, Courtney 10
3) Putnam, Chelsea 12 4) King, Devon 12
6 Ferndale 49.68
1) Locker, Haley 9 2) Clark, McKensie 10
3) Bjornsson, Tanya 11 4) Green, Chantel 12
7 Newport-Bellevue 49.89
1) O'Neill, Marie 12 2) Cho, Jasmine 11
3) Lafontaine, Lauren 11 4) Boseman, Randi 10
8 Peninsula 50.28
1) Wilson, Devon 11 2) Erickson, Kayla 10
3) Gilman, Hannah 11 4) Foss, Melissa 12

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Southridge 1:43.27Q 1
1) Bourque, Chelsea 10 2) Smith, Andrea 9
3) Upton, LaQuilla 10 4) McNeill, Kasey 11
2 Skyline 1:43.67Q 2
1) Williams, Kiara 11 2) Berry, Kaylyn 11
3) Matthews, Danielle 10 4) O'Donnell, Shealee 10
3 Issaquah 1:43.70Q 1
1) Carr, Johanna 11 2) Varney, Kim 9
3) Allison, Kaley 10 4) Jacobson, Haley 9
4 Eastmont 1:43.92Q 2
1) Hocks, Jodi 12 2) Hardgrove, Jessika 10
3) King, Devon 12 4) Clem, Morgan 12
5 Ferndale 1:44.20Q 1
1) Locker, Haley 9 2) Clark, McKensie 10
3) Bjornsson, Tanya 11 4) Green, Chantel 12
6 Peninsula 1:45.20Q 2
1) Wilson, Devon 11 2) Erickson, Kayla 10
3) Gilman, Hannah 11 4) Foss, Melissa 12
7 Mt Si 1:46.16q 1
1) Mclain, Kayla 11 2) Opsvig, Natalie 10
3) Hasbun, Helen 10 4) Woolsey, Katie 12
8 Auburn Riverside 1:46.39q 1
1) Abrass, Taylor 9 2) Swan, Ariell 11
3) Hagerty, Gina 12 4) Johnston, Sarah 10
9 North Central 1:46.68 2
1) Blake, Abre 11 2) Lively, Jessica 10
3) Egland, Kara 12 4) Fiorllo, Katelyn 12
10 Capital 1:47.57 2
1) Clark, Rachel 12 2) Scholes, Hannah 12
3) Enz, Emily 9 4) Hollingsworth, Tosha 10
11 Timberline 1:48.71 2
1) Legaspi, Erica 12 2) McLean, Susan 12
3) Chaney, Waukiki 11 4) Welsh, Brianna 9
12 Auburn Mountainview 1:49.26 1
1) Bush, Jordan 11 2) Alexson, Kendra 11
3) Wagers, Alayna 9 4) Morton, Alexi 10
13 Shorecrest 1:49.98 2
1) Brown, Marisa 11 2) Wanamaker, Nicole 10
3) Corona, Emily 9 4) Ramos, Alexis 10
14 Enumclaw 1:53.31 1
1) Koontz, Melissa 12 2) Gosney, Mandi 12
3) Hopkins, Kelsey 9 4) Malesis, Natalie 11
-- Rainier Beach DQ 2
1) Nelthrope, Ta Pri 9 2) Combs, Charnay 11
3) Adams, Dyneeca 10 4) Anderson, Taylor 9
-- Renton DQ 1
1) Williams, Starr 9 2) Chao, Nai 12
3) Powell, Mary 12 4) Calcote, Kanisha 12

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Southridge 1:42.00
1) Bourque, Chelsea 10 2) Smith, Andrea 9
3) Upton, LaQuilla 10 4) McNeill, Kasey 11
2 Ferndale 1:42.93
1) Locker, Haley 9 2) Clark, McKensie 10
3) Bjornsson, Tanya 11 4) Green, Chantel 12
3 Skyline 1:43.12
1) Williams, Kiara 11 2) Berry, Kaylyn 11
3) Matthews, Danielle 10 4) O'Donnell, Shealee 10
4 Issaquah 1:43.31
1) Carr, Johanna 11 2) Varney, Kim 9
3) Allison, Kaley 10 4) Jacobson, Haley 9
5 Eastmont 1:43.32
1) Hocks, Jodi 12 2) Hardgrove, Jessika 10
3) King, Devon 12 4) Clem, Morgan 12
6 Mt Si 1:46.06
1) Mclain, Kayla 11 2) Opsvig, Natalie 10
3) Hasbun, Helen 10 4) Woolsey, Katie 12
7 Peninsula 1:46.85
1) Wilson, Devon 11 2) Erickson, Kayla 10
3) Gilman, Hannah 11 4) Foss, Melissa 12
8 Auburn Riverside 1:47.65
1) Abrass, Taylor 9 2) Swan, Ariell 11
3) Hagerty, Gina 12 4) Johnston, Sarah 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Eastmont 4:02.59Q 2
1) Moreland, Hannah 9 2) Dotter, Nikki 11
3) Clem, Morgan 12 4) King, Devon 12
2 Issaquah 4:03.30Q 1
1) Varney, Kim 9 2) Young, Bonnie 12
3) Ikeda, Haida 11 4) Allison, Kaley 10
3 Enumclaw 4:05.82Q 1
1) Schreiner, Stephanie 10 2) Condon, Shelby 11
3) Gray, Amanda 10 4) Jones, Stephanie 11
4 Lakeside 4:06.32Q 2
1) Furlong, Zoe 10 2) Borish, Tori 12
3) Best, Whitney 9 4) Adekoya, Lara 9
5 Mt Spokane 4:06.47Q 1
1) McKinley, Afton 9 2) Pittman, Tiara 12
3) Canter, Jenna 12 4) Craig, Sarah 10
6 Bainbridge 4:07.66Q 2
1) Sheldon, Maddy 11 2) Brackett, Lizzy 12
3) Stellmacher, Sylvia 10 4) O'Dell, Courtney 9
7 Sumner 4:08.10q 1
1) Bulzomi, Lauren 9 2) Sincraugh, Ashlee 10
3) McDaniel, Megan 10 4) Norris, Hillary 11
8 Lakes 4:08.92q 2
1) Reeves, Ariel 10 2) Tidwell, Latanya 12
3) Garagan, Demi 10 4) Ostrander, Zoe 11
9 Bonney Lake 4:10.78 2
1) Meyer, Izzy 11 2) Edwards, Theresa 11
3) Stinnett, Veronica 10 4) Rowland, Shelby 11
10 Shorecrest 4:11.10 1
1) Desharnias, Ashley 10 2) Schrote, Rachel 9
3) Oliver, Danielle 12 4) Springer, Erin 11
11 Bishop Blanchet 4:11.21 1
1) Hutchins, Emily 11 2) Anderson, Julia 11
3) Erving, Ellyn 10 4) Toulouse, Bridget 10
12 West Valley-Yakima 4:11.42 2
1) Packard, Ashley 9 2) Trammell, Melissa 12
3) Nell, Chelsea 10 4) Olander, Lisa 11
13 Renton 4:12.39 1
1) Hardin, Adrienne 12 2) Alexander, Labasha 12
3) Fernandez, Victoria 11 4) Williams, Starr 9
14 Union 4:14.66 2
1) Mitchell, Hayley 9 2) Huynh, Kim 9
3) Cochran, Katherine 9 4) Provinsal, Kaitlyn 9
15 Hazen 4:16.99 1
1) Simpson, Makenzie 11 2) Rowan, Venecia 11
3) Anderson, Erin 9 4) Shure, Anna 12
16 Everett 4:21.04 2
1) Dickson, Elizabeth 11 2) Lund, Ally 11
3) Maccormac, Alex 11 4) Olsen, Suzy 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Issaquah 4:00.02
1) Varney, Kim 9 2) Young, Bonnie 12
3) Ikeda, Haida 11 4) Allison, Kaley 10
2 Bainbridge 4:00.81
1) Sheldon, Maddy 11 2) Brackett, Lizzy 12
3) Stellmacher, Sylvia 10 4) O'Dell, Courtney 9
3 Eastmont 4:01.77
1) Moreland, Hannah 9 2) Dotter, Nikki 11
3) Clem, Morgan 12 4) King, Devon 12
4 Mt Spokane 4:03.26
1) Zalud, Courtney 11 2) Pittman, Tiara 12
3) Canter, Jenna 12 4) Craig, Sarah 10
5 Lakeside 4:05.89
1) Furlong, Zoe 10 2) Borish, Tori 12
3) Best, Whitney 9 4) Adekoya, Lara 9
6 Enumclaw 4:07.79
1) Schreiner, Stephanie 10 2) Condon, Shelby 11
3) Gray, Amanda 10 4) Jones, Stephanie 11
7 Sumner 4:10.02
1) Bulzomi, Lauren 9 2) Sincraugh, Ashlee 10
3) McDaniel, Megan 10 4) Norris, Hillary 11
8 Lakes 4:20.41
1) Ostrander, Zoe 11 2) Rasmussen, Micaela 10
3) Garagan, Demi 10 4) Tidwell, Latanya 12

Girls High Jump 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miller, Taymussa 11 Hanford 5-05.00
2 Jepsen, Elise 11 Kamiakin 5-02.00
3 Jepsen, Emily 12 Kamiakin 5-00.00
3 Thompson, Allyssa 12 Kamiakin 5-00.00
3 de Zoete, Marleen 9 Camas 5-00.00
3 Rozsonits, Kaysie 11 Hazen 5-00.00
7 Wilson, Virginia 10 Arlington J5-00.00
7 Ambrose, Karah 11 Columbia River J5-00.00
9 Tidwell, Latanya 12 Lakes J5-00.00
10 King, Samantha 12 Issaquah J5-00.00
11 Lawson, Emi 10 Lakeside 4-10.00
11 Jaquish, Jordyne 12 Sunnyside 4-10.00
13 Corona, Emily 9 Shorecrest J4-10.00
14 Peckler, Tess 11 Capital J4-10.00
-- Alvarez, Athena 11 Columbia River NH
-- Holladay, Barbara 12 Skyline NH
-- Phillio, Brittany 11 Hazen NH
-- Bonnell, Ashley 12 Interlake NH

Girls Pole Vault 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kitchens, Kara 12 Kelso 11-09.00
2 Dunning, Morgan 12 East Valley-Sp 11-03.00
3 Smith, Kayce 11 Mt Spokane 10-09.00
4 Severtson, Rachael 11 Lakeside 10-06.00
5 Johnson, Shelby 11 Eastmont J10-06.00
6 Wirtz, Rachel 11 Newport-Bell J10-06.00
7 Gassaway, Whitney 12 Columbia River 10-00.00
7 Fitzpatrick, Carly 12 Sumner 10-00.00
7 Uhrich, Alexandra 10 Union 10-00.00
10 Anderson, Angela 12 Bremerton J10-00.00
11 Stuckey, Melissa 12 Kennedy J10-00.00
12 Gardner, Angela 12 Fort Vancouver 9-06.00
13 Pinley, Cheyenna 10 Squalicum J9-06.00
14 Domini, Michelle 10 Interlake 8-06.00
15 Duskin, Preslie 12 Arlington 8-00.00
-- Vanderhayden, Michelle 12 Liberty-Issaquah NH

Girls Long Jump 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Warman, Emily 12 Sedro-Woolley 18-02.25 0.4
2 Thompson, Allyssa 12 Kamiakin 17-06.75 1.4
3 Jaquish, Jordyne 12 Sunnyside 17-00.00 0.9
4 Ward, Olivia 11 Cleveland 16-11.00 1.7
5 Lewis, Kira 11 West Valley-Yak 16-09.75 0.7
6 Davis, Kayla 11 Kelso 16-07.50 1.2
7 Shaw, Symone 12 Mt Si 16-07.25 1.3
8 Corona, Emily 9 Shorecrest 16-05.50 0.2
9 Destromp, Emma 10 Kelso 16-04.25 0.4
10 Williams, Makala 11 Lindbergh 16-03.00 0.2
11 Bonnell, Ashley 12 Interlake 16-02.00 3.8
12 Fitzpatrick, Carly 12 Sumner 16-01.75 0.2
13 Brewer, Samantha 12 Olympic 15-06.00 0.5
14 Austin, Whitney 10 Camas 15-05.00 0.5
15 Hasbun, Helen 10 Mt Si 15-04.50 1.2
16 Welsh, Brianna 9 Timberline 15-03.25 0.1

Girls Triple Jump 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ward, Olivia 11 Cleveland 38-05.00 3.1
2 Jones, Stephanie 11 Enumclaw 37-10.50 1.4
3 Alvarez, Amanda 11 Columbia River 37-09.50 0.7
4 Warman, Emily 12 Sedro-Woolley 37-05.00 0.1
5 Jepsen, Elise 11 Kamiakin 37-02.50 0.5
6 Mulligan, Kathleen 9 Mt Rainier 36-04.00 -0.1
7 Kohlrus, Kayli 10 Skyline 36-00.75 0.5
8 Davis, Kayla 11 Kelso 36-00.25 0.1
9 Lewis, Kira 11 West Valley-Yak 35-04.50 0.1
10 Mills, Kaya 11 Newport-Bell 35-01.50 0.1
11 Alvarez, Athena 11 Columbia River 34-08.75 0.1
12 Gittins, Renee 12 Meadowdale 34-04.00 0.3
13 Miller, Taymussa 11 Hanford 34-03.75 0.7
14 Destromp, Emma 10 Kelso 34-03.50 1.2
15 Erving, Ellyn 10 Blanchet 34-03.00 0.2
16 Alexander, Labasha 12 Renton 33-08.00 0.7

Girls Shot Put 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Kirsten 12 Everett 39-00.25
2 Jensen, Kjirsten 12 Arlington 37-10.00
3 Jackson, Roylanda 11 Renton 37-07.00
4 Miller, Mady 11 Eastmont 37-02.00
5 Mathew, Emee 12 Issaquah 36-03.50
6 Grager, Mileka 12 Enumclaw 36-00.25
7 Atanasova, Boryana 11 Renton 35-06.50
8 Yapp, Melissa 11 Mt Rainier 35-03.75
9 Larion, Alisha 12 Mt Si 35-03.25
10 Herrera, Tressae 10 North Central 35-02.50
11 Carter-Vincent, Mookie 11 Seattle Prep 34-09.75
12 Lyonais, Natosha 10 Bonney Lake 34-09.00
13 Lawson, Emi 10 Lakeside 34-07.25
14 Miles, Amber 12 Kelso 34-01.25
15 Day, Rachel 10 North Central 33-08.50
16 Siofele, Carolina 11 Union 32-01.00

Girls Discus Throw 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jensen, Kjirsten 12 Arlington 133-03
2 Smith, Kirsten 12 Everett 127-08
3 Siofele, Carolina 11 Union 125-07
4 Johnsen, Christina 12 Timberline 122-02
5 Damiano, Rachel 11 Mt Spokane 120-03
6 Yapp, Melissa 11 Mt Rainier 117-10
7 Atanasova, Boryana 11 Renton 117-00
8 Schilperoort, Claire 12 Sunnyside 113-01
9 Kneip, Cadie 12 Bellevue 112-07
10 Grager, Mileka 12 Enumclaw 105-02
11 Kneip, Jessica 12 Bellevue 104-10
11 Knight, Hillary 12 Camas 104-10
13 Tate, Kathy 12 East Valley-Sp 101-01
13 Johansen, Theresa 12 Bainbridge 101-01
15 Mathew, Emee 12 Issaquah 100-08
16 Pritchard, Jordan 12 Clover Park 92-04

Girls Javelin Throw 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grager, Mileka 12 Enumclaw 134-09
2 Randall, Brooke 11 Eastmont 130-11
3 Stewart, Richelle 12 Kamiakin 128-07
4 Bergstrom, Holleigh 10 Mt Spokane 126-04
5 Harbine, Kim 11 Ferndale 123-10
6 Snyder, Lindsey 12 Mt Spokane 123-08
7 Garrett, Britlyn 12 Skyline 123-01
8 Schilperoort, Claire 12 Sunnyside 120-02
9 Adamko, Anna 9 Columbia River 119-03
10 Atanasova, Boryana 11 Renton 118-00
11 Goldman, Jackie 12 Mt Spokane 117-10
12 Gelber, McKensie 12 Skyline 115-11
13 Horrigan, Laura 12 Blanchet 113-07
14 Karnofski, Jill 12 Kelso 113-00
15 Macklin, Kenisha 12 Lindbergh 105-02
16 Pritchard, Jordan 12 Clover Park 102-02
17 Mull, Ayla 12 Capital 101-06
18 Smith, Kirsten 12 Everett 100-04
19 Teel, Rebecca 12 Liberty-Issaquah 90-09

Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Greene, Bianca 12 Garfield 12.33Q -1.2 1
2 Jacka, Kelly 11 Bellarmine 12.37Q -0.7 2
3 Geubelle, Andrea 11 Curtis 12.54Q -0.7 2
3 Harris, Vanessa 12 Curtis 12.54Q -1.2 1
5 Okoro, Brianna 12 Bellarmine 12.55Q -1.2 1
6 Byers, Siara 10 North Kitsap 12.61Q -0.7 2
7 Lin, Kelsey 10 Joel Ferris 12.56q -1.2 1
8 Currie, Lateashea 12 Heritage 12.65q -0.7 2
9 Carlson, Jordan 12 Shadle Park 12.73 -0.7 2
10 Grimsby, McKenna 10 Inglemoor 12.80 -0.7 2
11 Ortiz, Yesenia 11 Pasco 12.85 -0.7 2
12 McKole, Carson 11 Oak Harbor 12.90 -0.7 2
13 Smith, Celia 11 Stanwood 12.96 -1.2 1
14 Meis, Rachel 12 Tahoma 12.97 -1.2 1
15 Runyan, Nicolette 12 Marysville-Pil 12.99 -1.2 1
16 McKinney, Taylor 9 Garfield 13.08 -1.2 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Greene, Bianca 12 Garfield 12.01 1.2
2 Jacka, Kelly 11 Bellarmine 12.10 1.2
3 Okoro, Brianna 12 Bellarmine 12.19 1.2
3 Harris, Vanessa 12 Curtis 12.19 1.2
5 Geubelle, Andrea 11 Curtis 12.38 1.2
6 Lin, Kelsey 10 Joel Ferris 12.40 1.2
7 Byers, Siara 10 North Kitsap 12.41 1.2
8 Currie, Lateashea 12 Heritage DNS

Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Greene, Bianca 12 Garfield 24.29Q 0.6 1
2 Jacka, Kelly 11 Bellarmine 24.68Q 0.8 2
3 Carlson, Jordan 12 Shadle Park 24.98Q 0.8 2
4 Siler, Eleanor 12 Lewis and Clark 25.01Q 0.6 1
5 Okoro, Brianna 12 Bellarmine 25.22Q 0.6 1
6 Mitchell, Keisha 10 Rogers-Puy 25.24Q 0.8 2
7 Johnson, Savannah 11 Tahoma 25.42q 0.8 2
8 Truth, Sharkyla 10 Garfield 25.50q 0.8 2
9 Lin, Kelsey 10 Joel Ferris 25.59 0.8 2
10 Meis, Rachel 12 Tahoma 25.65 0.6 1
11 McKole, Carson 11 Oak Harbor 25.86 0.8 2
12 SanNicholas, Rachel 12 Mt Tahoma 25.88 0.6 1
13 Runyan, Nicolette 12 Marysville-Pil 25.93 0.6 1
14 Grimsby, McKenna 10 Inglemoor 26.30 0.8 2
15 Tougas, Katie 10 Edmonds-Woodway 26.56 0.6 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Greene, Bianca 12 Garfield 24.20 0.7
2 Jacka, Kelly 11 Bellarmine 24.48 0.7
3 Okoro, Brianna 12 Bellarmine 25.03 0.7
4 Siler, Eleanor 12 Lewis and Clark 25.05 0.7
5 Mitchell, Keisha 10 Rogers-Puy 25.15 0.7
6 Johnson, Savannah 11 Tahoma 25.47 0.7
7 Truth, Sharkyla 10 Garfield 25.61 0.7
8 Carlson, Jordan 12 Shadle Park 25.62 0.7

Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Siler, Eleanor 12 Lewis and Clark 56.04Q 2
2 Jacka, Kelly 11 Bellarmine 57.75Q 1
3 Oden, Alisha 10 Marysville-Pil 56.67Q 2
4 Finch, Lindsay 12 Inglemoor 57.97Q 1
5 Schroeder, Brittany 11 Gig Harbor 57.32Q 2
6 Brown, Brianne 12 Shadle Park 58.02Q 1
7 Rue, Allie 11 Central Kitsap 57.35q 2
8 Mitchell, Keisha 10 Rogers-Puy 58.12q 1
9 Starks, Midori 11 Bellarmine 58.58 2
10 Wareham, Dana 10 Kentwood 59.27 1
11 Johnson, Erin 9 Shorewood 59.35 1
12 McDaniel, Rachel 11 Battle Ground 59.48 2
13 Truth, Sharkyla 10 Garfield 59.49 2
14 Teichgrab, Corinne 9 Stanwood 60.59 2
15 Ortiz, Yesenia 11 Pasco 61.19 1
16 Dick, April 10 Woodinville 63.10 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Siler, Eleanor 12 Lewis and Clark 55.62
2 Oden, Alisha 10 Marysville-Pil 56.67
3 Jacka, Kelly 11 Bellarmine 56.72
4 Schroeder, Brittany 11 Gig Harbor 56.98
5 Mitchell, Keisha 10 Rogers-Puy 57.28
6 Rue, Allie 11 Central Kitsap 57.29
7 Finch, Lindsay 12 Inglemoor 57.30
8 Brown, Brianne 12 Shadle Park 58.40

Girls 800 Meter Run 4A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Cochran, Nicole 12 Bellarmine 2:13.09Q 1
2 Smollack, Mietra 12 Oak Harbor 2:13.15Q 2
3 Kalbrener, Anna 12 Gig Harbor 2:13.63Q 2
4 Nemra, Haley 12 Marysville-Pil 2:13.83Q 1
5 Stuart, Kate 12 Gig Harbor 2:14.70Q 1
6 Dewalt, Hannah 12 Gig Harbor 2:17.01Q 2
7 Jones, Maggie 9 Richland 2:16.99q 1
8 Hunter, Danielle 12 Mt Tahoma 2:17.61q 2
9 Rodriguez, Janette 10 Pasco 2:18.23 2
10 Orr, Chelsea 10 Eastlake 2:19.08 1
11 Sherman, Kara 9 Olympia 2:19.34 1
12 Hungerford, Brittany 11 Inglemoor 2:19.78 2
13 Davis, Shelly 10 Kamiak 2:19.89 2
14 Mahoney, Katie 9 Richland 2:20.44 1
15 Boyd, Alix 11 Lake Washington 2:20.79 1
16 Williamson, Rachel 12 Inglemoor 2:21.51 2

Girls 800 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kalbrener, Anna 12 Gig Harbor 2:13.86
2 Smollack, Mietra 12 Oak Harbor 2:15.64
3 Stuart, Kate 12 Gig Harbor 2:16.09
4 Hunter, Danielle 12 Mt Tahoma 2:16.52
5 Nemra, Haley 12 Marysville-Pil 2:17.30
6 Jones, Maggie 9 Richland 2:17.97
7 Dewalt, Hannah 12 Gig Harbor 2:18.04
8 Cochran, Nicole 12 Bellarmine 2:24.40

Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Smollack, Mietra 12 Oak Harbor 4:56.44
2 Mires, Baylee 9 Mead 4:57.10
3 Lord, Sarah 11 Redmond 4:59.42
4 Cochran, Nicole 12 Bellarmine 4:59.72
5 Evans, Kayla 12 Bellarmine 4:59.90
6 Nemra, Haley 12 Marysville-Pil 5:00.62
7 Andrews, Alyssa 11 Gig Harbor 5:01.68
8 Dear, Annie 11 Olympia 5:06.14
9 Orr, Chelsea 10 Eastlake 5:09.55
10 Nelson, Andrea 10 Shadle Park 5:10.64
11 Jaccard, Jillian 11 Redmond 5:11.37
12 McMahon, Devin 10 Redmond 5:11.43
13 Martin, Erika 11 Curtis 5:13.36
14 Bonner, Ellie 12 Snohomish 5:14.16
15 Clawson, Lauren 9 Tahoma 5:14.17
16 Johnson, Kiley 11 Richland 5:19.94

Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Andrea 10 Shadle Park 10:40.04
2 Lord, Sarah 11 Redmond 10:40.20
3 McMahon, Devin 10 Redmond 10:43.55
4 Stuart, Kate 12 Gig Harbor 10:43.82
5 Martinez, Sandra 11 A.C. Davis 10:48.54
6 Dear, Annie 11 Olympia 10:50.14
7 Andrews, Alyssa 11 Gig Harbor 10:50.88
8 Davis, Lyndy 12 Monroe 10:57.56
9 Evans, Kayla 12 Bellarmine 11:06.08
10 Bonner, Ellie 12 Snohomish 11:15.75
11 Vander Malle, Marisa 10 Pasco 11:19.66
12 Martin, Erika 11 Curtis 11:23.00
13 Verma, Natasha 10 Stanwood 11:27.29
14 Timmons, Priscilla 9 Skyview 11:41.20
15 Hammerle, Lauren 11 Ballard 11:55.52
-- Cochran, Nicole 12 Bellarmine DQ

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LeRoy, Bree 12 Gig Harbor 14.64Q 0.1 2
2 Logan, Shaquana 11 Bellarmine 14.85Q 0.6 1
3 Deitz, Galia 12 Richland 14.96Q 0.1 2
4 McNamee, Kelly 12 Joel Ferris 15.25Q 0.6 1
5 Stueckle, Kayla 10 Emerald Ridge 15.33Q 0.1 2
6 Evenson, Jacqie 11 Federal Way 15.46Q 0.6 1
7 Tri, Brittany 12 Lake Stevens 15.43q 0.1 2
8 Latimer, Tate 10 Tahoma 15.73q 0.1 2
9 Fuchs, Maddy 11 University 15.82 0.1 2
10 Lewis, Brieccia 11 Lake Washington 15.96 0.1 2
11 McDonald, Alexandra 11 Marysville-Pil 16.03 0.6 1
12 Gibson, Royesha 11 Heritage 16.08 0.6 1
13 Wilkins, Kayla 12 Evergreen-Van 16.10 0.1 2
14 Hendricks, Caitlin 11 Kentridge 16.12 0.6 1
15 Gross, Katy 11 Cascade-Ever 16.29 0.6 1
-- Jones, Jasmine 12 Franklin DNF 0.6 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 LeRoy, Bree 12 Gig Harbor 14.38 0.6
2 Logan, Shaquana 11 Bellarmine 14.42 0.6
3 Deitz, Galia 12 Richland 14.90 0.6
4 Stueckle, Kayla 10 Emerald Ridge 15.32 0.6
5 McNamee, Kelly 12 Joel Ferris 15.39 0.6
6 Evenson, Jacqie 11 Federal Way 15.46 0.6
7 Tri, Brittany 12 Lake Stevens 15.60 0.6
8 Latimer, Tate 10 Tahoma 16.50 0.6

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Stueckle, Kayla 10 Emerald Ridge 44.06Q 1
2 Evenson, Jacqie 11 Federal Way 44.50Q 2
3 Jackson, Sarah 12 Stanwood 44.62Q 2
4 Fuchs, Maddy 11 University 44.94Q 1
5 Deitz, Galia 12 Richland 44.68Q 2
6 Sanford, Martha 10 Richland 45.89Q 1
7 Logan, Shaquana 11 Bellarmine 45.37q 2
8 Devera, Irene 12 Todd Beamer 45.46q 2
9 Wilkins, Kayla 12 Evergreen-Van 45.51 2
10 Mahaffie, Livia 12 Emerald Ridge 45.74 2
11 Cox, Stephanie 11 Thomas Jefferson 46.48 1
12 Jewett, Lela 12 Snohomish 46.51 1
13 Newbold, Lacy 10 Lake Washington 47.13 2
14 Duvenez, Allison 9 Oak Harbor 47.64 1
15 Enger, Molly 12 Lake Washington 47.74 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Stueckle, Kayla 10 Emerald Ridge 43.48
2 Logan, Shaquana 11 Bellarmine 44.56
3 Evenson, Jacqie 11 Federal Way 44.82
4 Fuchs, Maddy 11 University 45.19
5 Deitz, Galia 12 Richland 45.45
6 Sanford, Martha 10 Richland 45.52
7 Jackson, Sarah 12 Stanwood 45.79
8 Devera, Irene 12 Todd Beamer 47.57

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Bellarmine Prep 47.70Q 1
1) Jacka, Kelly 11 2) Hartwell, Sarah 9
3) Logan, Shaquana 11 4) Okoro, Brianna 12
2 Richland 48.23Q 2
1) Deitz, Galia 12 2) Lakes, Shaniae 11
3) Jackson, Shallyn 11 4) Sanford, Martha 10
3 Garfield 48.43Q 2
1) Truth, Sharkyla 10 2) Greene, Bianca 12
3) Williams-Edward, Alexis 12 4) McKinney, Taylor 9
4 Mead 48.96Q 1
1) Silver, Andrea 12 2) Redmon, Jazmine 10
3) Banaugh, Alexa 10 4) Dahlstrom, Amanda 12
5 Marysville-Pilchuck 49.10Q 2
1) Cull, Cali 10 2) Oden, Alisha 10
3) Heckendorf, Dacia 9 4) Runyan, Nicolette 12
6 Inglemoor 49.12Q 1
1) Johanson, Lindsy 10 2) Finch, Lindsay 12
3) Grimsby, McKenna 10 4) Parent, Tess 10
7 Olympia 49.46q 2
1) Lahmann, Jill 11 2) Wolff, Brandi 12
3) Provenzano, Addie 11 4) Thompson, Sammi 9
8 Pasco 49.48q 2
1) Ellsworth, Shelby 9 2) Ortiz, Yesenia 11
3) Townsend, Shaunice 9 4) Arellano, Bianca 12
9 Federal Way 49.52 2
1) Fuller, Tiara 10 2) Evenson, Jacqie 11
3) Robinson, Laneisha 9 4) Roland, Jaleecia 9
9 Gig Harbor 49.52 1
1) Werner, Brittany 10 2) Pasarow, Sofia 10
3) Schroeder, Brittany 11 4) Rowland, Caitlyn 10
11 Tahoma 49.56 1
1) Picha, Mollie 9 2) Meis, Rachel 12
3) Curtis, Erin 11 4) McKinney, Mande 9
12 Rogers-Puyallup 49.77 1
1) Davis, Sydney 10 2) Jones, Nichole 10
3) VanderMeulen, Janna 12 4) Mitchell, Keisha 10
13 Edmonds-Woodway 50.51 2
1) Tougas, Katie 10 2) Felton, Victoria 9
3) Nash, Amia 9 4) Cook, Chloe 11
14 Stanwood 50.52 1
1) Meas, Colleen 12 2) Lancaster, Christina 11
3) Voehl, Caitlin 12 4) Smith, Celia 11
15 Skyview 50.63 2
1) Allinger, Amy 9 2) Goodwin, Mary 11
3) McQuivey, Tayah 10 4) Leonhardt, Caitlin 11
16 Heritage 51.50 1
1) Martin, Candas 11 2) Lewis, Jasmin 10
3) Gibson, Royesha 11 4) McClenan, Chawncy 11

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bellarmine Prep 47.75
1) Jacka, Kelly 11 2) Hartwell, Sarah 9
3) Logan, Shaquana 11 4) Okoro, Brianna 12
2 Garfield 48.06
1) Truth, Sharkyla 10 2) Greene, Bianca 12
3) Williams-Edward, Alexis 12 4) McKinney, Taylor 9
3 Richland 48.65
1) Deitz, Galia 12 2) Lakes, Shaniae 11
3) Jackson, Shallyn 11 4) Sanford, Martha 10
4 Mead 49.17
1) Silver, Andrea 12 2) Redmon, Jazmine 10
3) Banaugh, Alexa 10 4) Dahlstrom, Amanda 12
5 Marysville-Pilchuck 49.34
1) Cull, Cali 10 2) Oden, Alisha 10
3) Heckendorf, Dacia 9 4) Runyan, Nicolette 12
6 Pasco 49.59
1) Ellsworth, Shelby 9 2) Ortiz, Yesenia 11
3) Townsend, Shaunice 9 4) Arellano, Bianca 12
7 Inglemoor 49.60
1) Johanson, Lindsy 10 2) Finch, Lindsay 12
3) Grimsby, McKenna 10 4) Parent, Tess 10
8 Olympia 49.76
1) Lahmann, Jill 11 2) Wolff, Brandi 12
3) Provenzano, Addie 11 4) Thompson, Sammi 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Lewis and Clark 1:42.22Q 1
1) Siler, Eleanor 12 2) Signer, Richelle 10
3) Parker, Kit 10 4) Kennedy, Brittany 12
2 Federal Way 1:43.33Q 2
1) Fuller, Tiara 10 2) Robinson, Laneisha 9
3) Roland, Jaleecia 9 4) Evenson, Jacqie 11
3 Garfield 1:43.05Q 1
1) Truth, Sharkyla 10 2) Williams-Edward, Alexis 12
3) Cheng, Kiana 11 4) Greene, Bianca 12
4 Richland 1:43.79Q 2
1) Lakes, Shaniae 11 2) Deitz, Galia 12
3) Jackson, Shallyn 11 4) Sanford, Martha 10
5 Tahoma 1:43.07Q 1
1) McKinney, Mande 9 2) Latimer, Tate 10
3) Meis, Rachel 12 4) Johnson, Savannah 11
6 Olympia 1:44.51Q 2
1) Lahmann, Jill 11 2) Provenzano, Addie 11
3) Stormans, Laurel 11 4) Thompson, Sammi 9
7 Mead 1:43.99q 1
1) Silver, Andrea 12 2) Dahlstrom, Amanda 12
3) Banaugh, Alexa 10 4) Redmon, Jazmine 10
8 Inglemoor 1:44.70q 2
1) Johanson, Lindsy 10 2) Parent, Tess 10
3) Grimsby, McKenna 10 4) Finch, Lindsay 12
9 Kentwood 1:44.84 2
1) Proctor-Guyton, Quincie 9 2) DeHart, Holly 9
3) Gaines, Kyra 11 4) Wareham, Dana 10
10 Todd Beamer 1:46.82 1
1) Devera, Irene 12 2) McCall, Krystal 12
3) Marshall, Elise 10 4) Sullivan, Mercedes 10
11 North Kitsap 1:47.29 2
1) Taylor, Madi 10 2) Kunold, Melissa 10
3) Howe, Alison 10 4) Byers, Siara 10
12 Skyview 1:48.72 1
1) Leonhardt, Caitlin 11 2) Phelps, Sarah 9
3) McQuivey, Tayah 10 4) Goodwin, Mary 11
13 Oak Harbor 1:49.14 1
1) Ramos, Janessa 9 2) McGill, Krisandra 12
3) Thompson, Hope 11 4) McKole, Carson 11
14 Monroe 1:49.27 2
1) Hampton, Liz 12 2) Ohlsen, Suzanna 9
3) Pape, Ciara 10 4) Morse, Claudia 11
15 Shorewood 1:49.47 1
1) Clark, Amanda 12 2) Pettersen, Kaitlyn 12
3) Carroll, Jamie 10 4) Marchant, Ashleigh 10
-- Heritage DQ 2
1) Martin, Candas 11 2) Gibson, Royesha 11
3) Lewis, Jasmin 10 4) McClenan, Chawncy 11

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Garfield 1:41.54
1) Cheng, Kiana 11 2) Williams-Edward, Alexis 12
3) Truth, Sharkyla 10 4) Greene, Bianca 12
2 Lewis and Clark 1:42.09
1) Siler, Eleanor 12 2) Signer, Richelle 10
3) Parker, Kit 10 4) Kennedy, Brittany 12
3 Richland 1:42.63
1) Lakes, Shaniae 11 2) Deitz, Galia 12
3) Jackson, Shallyn 11 4) Sanford, Martha 10
4 Tahoma 1:43.12
1) McKinney, Mande 9 2) Latimer, Tate 10
3) Meis, Rachel 12 4) Johnson, Savannah 11
5 Federal Way 1:44.00
1) Fuller, Tiara 10 2) Robinson, Laneisha 9
3) Roland, Jaleecia 9 4) Evenson, Jacqie 11
6 Mead 1:44.39
1) Silver, Andrea 12 2) Dahlstrom, Amanda 12
3) Banaugh, Alexa 10 4) Redmon, Jazmine 10
7 Inglemoor 1:44.45
1) Johanson, Lindsy 10 2) Parent, Tess 10
3) Grimsby, McKenna 10 4) Finch, Lindsay 12
8 Olympia 1:45.08
1) Lahmann, Jill 11 2) Provenzano, Addie 11
3) Stormans, Laurel 11 4) Thompson, Sammi 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Marysville-Pilchuck 3:57.97Q 2
1) Runyan, Nicolette 12 2) Cull, Cali 10
3) Oden, Alisha 10 4) Nemra, Haley 12
2 Shadle Park 3:58.01Q 1
1) Before, Amy 11 2) Mitchell, Sasha 10
3) Brown, Brianne 12 4) Carlson, Jordan 12
3 Mead 3:58.84Q 2
1) Banaugh, Alexa 10 2) Hund, Krissy 11
3) Mires, Baylee 9 4) Redmon, Jazmine 10
4 Gonzaga Prep 4:01.69Q 1
1) Padon, Caitlin 10 2) Vandermause, Renee 12
3) Lindsay, Megan 11 4) Doohan, Alicia 10
5 Central Kitsap 4:00.84Q 2
1) Sudy, Sam 12 2) Moskowitz, Shannon 10
3) Berni, Kate 12 4) Rue, Allie 11
6 Bellarmine Prep 4:02.08Q 1
1) Teclemariam, Rezina 12 2) Hartwell, Sarah 9
3) Dowling, Sammie 9 4) Starks, Midori 11
7 Gig Harbor 4:01.28q 2
1) Marchesini, Noelle 10 2) Rothenberg, Erin 12
3) Kalbrener, Anna 12 4) Schroeder, Brittany 11
8 Emerald Ridge 4:02.38q 1
1) Mahaffie, Livia 12 2) Brannan, Alicia 12
3) Henderson, Whitney 12 4) Stueckle, Kayla 10
9 Olympia 4:03.06 2
1) Ridenour, Jesse 9 2) Provenzano, Addie 11
3) Sherman, Kara 9 4) Wolff, Brandi 12
10 Inglemoor 4:03.07 1
1) Roe, Jena 12 2) Williamson, Rachel 12
3) Hungerford, Brittany 11 4) Finch, Lindsay 12
11 Redmond 4:04.36 2
1) Parrot, Kaitlyn 11 2) Jaccard, Jillian 11
3) Brown, Kelly 11 4) Light, Jenny 12
12 Kentwood 4:05.24 1
1) Wareham, Dana 10 2) Gaines, Kyra 11
3) Davis, Alena 9 4) DeHart, Holly 9
13 Evergreen-Vancouver 4:09.85 1
1) Wilkins, Kayla 12 2) Ikenze, Nwamaka 9
3) Teuscher, Aimee 12 4) DeLapp, Paige 12
14 Roosevelt 4:10.88 2
1) Seymour, Brenda 10 2) Keating, Ava 10
3) Peterson, Merritt 12 4) Eckels, Lydia 12
15 Snohomish 4:25.68 2
1) Leahy, Kristi 10 2) Jewett, Lela 12
3) McBride, Carly 12 4) Yates, Jessica 12
-- Stanwood DQ 1
1) Henderson, Riley 10 2) Teichgrab, Corinne 9
3) Verma, Natasha 10 4) Jackson, Sarah 12

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Shadle Park 3:55.70
1) Before, Amy 11 2) Mitchell, Sasha 10
3) Brown, Brianne 12 4) Carlson, Jordan 12
2 Mead 3:58.47
1) Banaugh, Alexa 10 2) Hund, Krissy 11
3) Mires, Baylee 9 4) Redmon, Jazmine 10
3 Marysville-Pilchuck 3:58.70
1) Runyan, Nicolette 12 2) Cull, Cali 10
3) Oden, Alisha 10 4) Nemra, Haley 12
4 Gonzaga Prep 3:59.18
1) Padon, Caitlin 10 2) Vandermause, Renee 12
3) Lindsay, Megan 11 4) Doohan, Alicia 10
5 Gig Harbor 3:59.37
1) Marchesini, Noelle 10 2) Rothenberg, Erin 12
3) Kalbrener, Anna 12 4) Schroeder, Brittany 11
6 Central Kitsap 3:59.47
1) Sudy, Sam 12 2) Moskowitz, Shannon 10
3) Berni, Kate 12 4) Rue, Allie 11
7 Emerald Ridge 3:59.51
1) Brannan, Alicia 12 2) Henderson, Whitney 12
3) Mahaffie, Livia 12 4) Stueckle, Kayla 10
8 Bellarmine Prep 3:59.91
1) Teclemariam, Rezina 12 2) Hartwell, Sarah 9
3) Dowling, Sammie 9 4) Starks, Midori 11

Girls High Jump 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 McNamee, Kelly 12 Joel Ferris 5-08.00
2 Rice, Christine 11 Mountain View J5-08.00
3 Roland, Jaleecia 9 Federal Way 5-06.00
4 Stoker, Sarah 10 Olympia J5-06.00
5 Moore, Lindsey 11 Kentwood J5-06.00
6 Pietka, Maggie 11 Mountain View 5-04.00
7 LeRoy, Bree 12 Gig Harbor J5-04.00
8 Adams, Kelsey 12 Joel Ferris J5-04.00
9 Winston, Kira 11 Mead 5-02.00
10 Wamsley, Jennifer 12 Thomas Jefferson J5-02.00
11 Yates, Jessica 12 Snohomish J5-02.00
12 Tri, Brittany 12 Lake Stevens J5-02.00
13 Rinehart-Young, Breezy 12 Juanita 5-00.00
13 Fettig, Tayler 9 Olympia 5-00.00
15 Soules, Caroline 12 Shorewood J5-00.00
15 Howard, Melissa 12 Evergreen-Van J5-00.00

Girls Pole Vault 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christian, Jessica 11 Richland 12-00.00
2 Bushman, Shanie 12 Walla Walla J12-00.00
3 Clark, Tasha 10 Mead 11-09.00
4 Williams, Amber 12 Gig Harbor 11-00.00
5 Jones, Laura 12 Gig Harbor 10-09.00
6 Mueller, Robin 12 Marysville-Pil J10-09.00
7 Caldwell, Michaela 12 Marysville-Pil 10-06.00
8 Anderson, Karis 11 Roosevelt 10-00.00
8 Clark, Sarah 10 Marysville-Pil 10-00.00
10 Sturdivant, Amy 11 Redmond 9-06.00
10 Wessa, Lindsey 12 Battle Ground 9-06.00
12 Anderson, Alyssa 12 Bellarmine J9-06.00
13 Teuscher, Aimee 12 Evergreen-Van 9-00.00
14 Larson, Jamie 11 Kentwood 8-06.00
15 Norman, Sarah 11 Olympia J8-06.00
16 Colvin, Amy 12 Thomas Jefferson 8-00.00

Girls Long Jump 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Geubelle, Andrea 11 Curtis 19-01.75 -1.3
2 LeRoy, Bree 12 Gig Harbor 18-06.75 -1.5
3 Okoro, Brianna 12 Bellarmine 18-05.50 0.6
4 Yates, Jessica 12 Snohomish 18-03.00 -1.2
5 Stueckle, Kayla 10 Emerald Ridge 17-10.00 -1.0
6 McNamee, Kelly 12 Joel Ferris 17-06.50 0.2
7 Johnson, Savannah 11 Tahoma 17-06.25 0.1
8 Donohue, Jenna 10 Mountlake Ter. 17-01.00 0.7
9 Parent, Tess 10 Inglemoor 16-11.50 0.1
10 Sam, Chanel 10 Henry Jackson 16-11.00 0.1
11 McClenan, Chawncy 11 Heritage 16-07.00 0.1
12 Roberts, Lindsay 12 Richland 16-06.00 0.1
13 Leung, Shirley 12 Kentridge 16-04.25 0.1
14 Lambert, Natalie 11 Eastlake 16-01.25 0.1
15 Jackson, Shallyn 11 Richland 15-11.75 0.1
16 Olivas, Monica 11 Roosevelt 15-02.50 0.1

Girls Triple Jump 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Geubelle, Andrea 11 Curtis 39-10.75 0.1
2 Yates, Jessica 12 Snohomish 38-08.75 -0.1
3 Johnson, Savannah 11 Tahoma 38-02.25 -2.1
4 Walters, Emily 10 Olympia 37-01.00 0.3
5 Parent, Tess 10 Inglemoor 36-10.25 1.6
6 Davis, Katie 12 Joel Ferris 36-06.75 0.1
7 Lakes, Shaniae 11 Richland 36-05.75 0.1
8 Harris, Vanessa 12 Curtis 36-02.00 0.1
9 VoBa, Lan 12 Eastlake 35-01.50 0.2
10 Pietka, Maggie 11 Mountain View 35-01.00 0.2
11 Donohue, Jenna 10 Mountlake Ter. 34-09.50 -1.1
12 Cull, Cali 10 Marysville-Pil 34-07.75 0.1
13 Lambert, Natalie 11 Eastlake 34-06.25 0.1
14 Roland, Jaleecia 9 Federal Way 33-08.50 1.3
15 Roberts, Lindsay 12 Richland 33-01.50 -0.6
-- LeRoy, Bree 12 Gig Harbor ND NWI

Girls Shot Put 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Malamura, Sofia 12 Thomas Jefferson 41-02.25
2 Dixson, Gaby 11 Battle Ground 39-00.00
3 Jones, Brittany 11 Cascade-Ever 38-05.50
4 Brown, Jackie 11 Bethel 37-11.25
5 Bush, Jessica 10 Eisenhower 37-11.00
6 Puhek, Lauren 11 Central Valley 37-10.50
7 Adams, Kayla 9 Thomas Jefferson 37-09.00
8 Brennan, Kelsey 12 Monroe 37-06.50
9 Fowler, Krystall 10 Lincoln 36-10.50
10 Jennings, Paula 9 Central Valley 36-05.50
11 Robertson, Rakayala 11 Garfield 35-03.25
12 Taufaasau, Unique 10 Thomas Jefferson 34-00.00
13 Peterson, Trista 11 Stanwood 33-09.50
14 Campbell, Kenna 11 Woodinville 32-11.25
15 Grandke-Bawab, Sabrina 10 Juanita 32-10.00
16 Paddock, Tara 11 Bethel 32-05.00

Girls Discus Throw 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dixson, Gaby 11 Battle Ground 130-03
2 Malamura, Sofia 12 Thomas Jefferson 125-09
3 Weaver, Laree 12 Lewis and Clark 125-08
4 Jones, Brittany 11 Cascade-Ever 123-07
5 Williams, Bailey 12 Rogers-Puy 123-06
6 Brown, Jackie 11 Bethel 120-07
7 Whitfield, Cassie 12 Spanaway Lake 116-00
8 Duhamel, Becky 10 Wenatchee 113-09
9 Johnson, Anna-Marie 11 Gonzaga Prep 113-03
10 Brennan, Kelsey 12 Monroe 112-06
11 Gatterman, Mikaela 12 Snohomish 106-06
12 Campbell, Kenna 11 Woodinville 105-09
13 Barrington, Brittany 9 Federal Way 98-03
14 Bloomstrom, Larisa 12 Skyview 95-04
15 Adams, Kayla 9 Thomas Jefferson 94-00
16 Cervantes, Felomina 11 Franklin 93-04

Girls Javelin Throw 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brennan, Kelsey 12 Monroe 135-09
2 Welsh, Jenna 11 Marysville-Pil 135-03
3 Pope, Bianca 11 Shadle Park 134-06
4 Hovick, Caitlin 12 Mountlake Ter. 134-03
5 Nichols, Sara 12 Shadle Park 129-02
6 Smith, Kayla 11 Battle Ground 126-11
7 Boyden, Liz 12 Joel Ferris 121-08
8 Lilly, Kate 12 Inglemoor 121-01
9 Mueller, Ally 11 Redmond 120-09
10 Guenther, Anna 10 Gig Harbor 116-07
11 Moore, Lindsey 11 Kentwood 115-08
12 Moss, Shara 11 Bothell 114-05
13 Stevick, Cassidy 10 Olympia 112-09
14 Fuik, Kelsey 11 Olympia 109-08
15 Williams, Bailey 12 Rogers-Puy 106-06
16 Ansotigue, Kendra 10 Thomas Jefferson 100-04

Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ojukwu, Kinsley 10 Union 10.91Q 0.4 1
2 Castro, Avimael 12 Rainier Beach 11.04Q -1.0 2
3 Griffin, Alex 12 Bremerton 11.05Q -1.0 2
4 Christian, Travis 12 Bonney Lake 11.11Q 0.4 1
5 Grymes, Aaron 11 West Seattle 11.12Q 0.4 1
6 Mack, Bryan 12 Arlington 11.21Q -1.0 2
7 Cassis, Alex 12 North Central 11.19q 0.4 1
8 Ojukwu, Stanley 10 Union 11.21q -1.0 2
9 Kearse, Jermaine 12 Lakes 11.22 -1.0 2
10 Cange, Frank 10 Lindbergh 11.26 -1.0 2
11 Dolan, Marcus 12 Arlington 11.32 0.4 1
12 Lisowski, Donald 12 O'Dea 11.33 0.4 1
13 Jackson, Citron 12 Bonney Lake 11.44 0.4 1
14 Bellomy, Nick 11 East Valley-Sp 11.51 -1.0 2
15 Adams, Markeem 10 West Seattle 11.60 -1.0 2
16 Quirk, Lonnie 12 East Valley-Sp 11.67 0.4 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ojukwu, Kinsley 10 Union 10.73 3.4
2 Castro, Avimael 12 Rainier Beach 10.85 3.4
3 Griffin, Alex 12 Bremerton 10.88 3.4
4 Christian, Travis 12 Bonney Lake 10.96 3.4
5 Grymes, Aaron 11 West Seattle 11.03 3.4
6 Ojukwu, Stanley 10 Union 11.10 3.4
7 Mack, Bryan 12 Arlington 11.17 3.4
8 Cassis, Alex 12 North Central 12.77 3.4

Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ojukwu, Kinsley 10 Union 21.89Q -0.1 2
2 McLaughlin, Frank 12 Mt Si 22.14Q -0.1 1
3 Parker, Case 12 East Valley-Sp 22.09Q -0.1 2
4 Okoro, Michael 10 Clover Park 22.36Q -0.1 1
5 Hayes, Chris 11 Camas 22.32Q -0.1 2
6 Lisowski, Donald 12 O'Dea 22.38Q -0.1 1
7 Adams, Markeem 10 West Seattle 22.39q -0.1 2
8 Williams, Samual 12 Evergreen-Sea 22.42q -0.1 2
9 Moore, Josh 11 Franklin Pierce 22.43 -0.1 1
10 Giesick, Joseph 12 Everett 22.46 -0.1 1
11 Berry, Michael 10 Rainier Beach 22.48 -0.1 2
12 Griffin, Alex 12 Bremerton 22.67 -0.1 1
13 Jackson, Citron 12 Bonney Lake 22.85 -0.1 2
14 Dolan, Marcus 12 Arlington 22.92 -0.1 2
15 Cassis, Alex 12 North Central 23.21 -0.1 1
16 Bellomy, Nick 11 East Valley-Sp 23.49 -0.1 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ojukwu, Kinsley 10 Union 21.79 0.1
2 Parker, Case 12 East Valley-Sp 22.21 0.1
3 McLaughlin, Frank 12 Mt Si 22.28 0.1
4 Hayes, Chris 11 Camas 22.30 0.1
5 Adams, Markeem 10 West Seattle 22.44 0.1
6 Okoro, Michael 10 Clover Park 22.46 0.1
7 Lisowski, Donald 12 O'Dea 22.48 0.1
8 Williams, Samual 12 Evergreen-Sea 22.54 0.1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Parker, Case 12 East Valley-Sp 48.62q 1
2 Berry, Michael 10 Rainier Beach 48.94q 2
3 McLaughlin, Frank 12 Mt Si 49.34q 1
4 Meyers, Jasen 12 Renton 49.88q 1
5 Okoro, Michael 10 Clover Park 50.08q 2
6 Wordell, Spencer 11 North Central 50.40q 1
7 Snider, Cale 11 Bonney Lake 50.43q 1
8 Head, Spencer 12 Camas 50.72q 2
9 Crandall, Josh 11 Mt Vernon 50.73 1
10 Alexander, Colin 12 Mt Si 50.89 2
11 Zurita, Omar 11 Kelso 50.98 2
11 Bland, Josh 11 Hanford 50.98 2
13 Foster, Stephen 11 Squalicum 51.37 2
14 George, Kevin 12 Lakes 51.47 2
15 Kaatz, Jordan 12 Skyline 51.55 1
16 Browning, Ben 11 Union 52.02 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Parker, Case 12 East Valley-Sp 48.65
2 Berry, Michael 10 Rainier Beach 48.72
3 Okoro, Michael 10 Clover Park 49.59
4 McLaughlin, Frank 12 Mt Si 49.71
5 Meyers, Jasen 12 Renton 50.92
6 Snider, Cale 11 Bonney Lake 51.06
7 Wordell, Spencer 11 North Central 51.18
8 Head, Spencer 12 Camas 54.19

Boys 800 Meter Run 3A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Head, Spencer 12 Camas 1:55.51Q 1
2 Miller, Michael 11 Mt Rainier 1:59.05Q 2
3 Winger, Paul 12 Bonney Lake 1:55.79Q 1
4 Berg, Erik 11 Seattle Prep 1:59.12Q 2
5 Dean, Leon 11 North Central 1:55.82Q 1
6 Krotzer, Kenny 10 Auburn River 1:59.22Q 2
7 Smith, Ian 12 Liberty-Issaquah 1:56.26q 1
8 Rumbaugh, Seth 11 Auburn Mtview 1:56.62q 1
9 Touloise, DJ 12 Kennedy 1:57.58 1
10 Avila, Alex 10 North Central 1:59.90 2
11 da Ponte, Drake 12 Mt Si 2:00.46 1
12 DeSilva, Erik 12 Highline 2:00.67 2
13 Poplawski, Alex 12 Newport-Bell 2:02.44 2
14 Mellander, Kyle 10 West Valley-Yak 2:02.66 2
15 Ryzhkou, Dzmitry 11 Squalicum 2:03.00 2
16 Passalacqua, Luke 12 Arlington 2:03.83 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Head, Spencer 12 Camas 1:55.68
2 Smith, Ian 12 Liberty-Issaquah 1:55.90
3 Winger, Paul 12 Bonney Lake 1:55.96
4 Miller, Michael 11 Mt Rainier 1:56.47
5 Dean, Leon 11 North Central 1:57.17
6 Rumbaugh, Seth 11 Auburn Mtview 1:58.07
7 Krotzer, Kenny 10 Auburn River 1:58.96
8 Berg, Erik 11 Seattle Prep 2:01.12

Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Prentice, Ryan 12 Mt Rainier 4:18.64
2 Berg, Erik 11 Seattle Prep 4:19.19
3 Sorensen, Simon 11 Skyline 4:19.39
4 Dean, Leon 11 North Central 4:19.48
5 Kimpel, Andrew 11 North Central 4:20.39
6 Bridges, Seth 12 Lakes 4:21.34
7 Cowan, Julian-Blake 11 Auburn River 4:21.53
8 Partin, Alex 12 Bellevue 4:23.42
9 O'Donoghue-McDonald, Dre 10 Seattle Prep 4:24.37
10 Miland, Matt 11 Lindbergh 4:25.24
11 Geiger, Shane 12 Camas 4:27.03
12 Gonzales, Andrew 11 Southridge 4:28.67
13 Thompson, Trevor 10 Lindbergh 4:28.94
14 Krotzer, Kenny 10 Auburn River 4:30.17
15 McConaughy, Joseph 10 Shorecrest 4:34.67
16 Gregory, Sean 11 Arlington 4:41.68

Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Prentice, Ryan 12 Mt Rainier 9:16.42
2 Kimpel, Andrew 11 North Central 9:19.08
3 Bridges, Seth 12 Lakes 9:19.50
4 Gonzales, Andrew 11 Southridge 9:20.26
5 Schroeder, Allan 10 Mt Spokane 9:23.11
6 Sorensen, Simon 11 Skyline 9:24.05
7 Miland, Matt 11 Lindbergh 9:25.73
8 Cowan, Julian-Blake 11 Auburn River 9:26.94
9 Partin, Alex 12 Bellevue 9:28.76
10 Thompson, Trevor 10 Lindbergh 9:29.23
11 O'Donoghue-McDonald, Dre 10 Seattle Prep 9:39.96
12 McDonald, Charlie 11 Seattle Prep 9:46.16
13 MacDougall, Cody 10 Everett 9:47.68
14 McConaughy, Joseph 10 Shorecrest 9:55.39
15 Porter, Nic 10 Olympic 9:57.67
16 Wojtech, John 10 Olympic 10:20.04

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Butler, David 12 North Central 14.52Q 0.5 1
2 Hopkins, J 12 Everett 14.55Q 1.3 2
3 Price, Gante 12 Lakes 14.87Q 0.5 1
4 Gray, Andrew 12 Skyline 14.95Q 1.3 2
5 Williams, Evan 12 Bonney Lake 15.10Q 0.5 1
6 Clark, Cameron 12 Sammamish 15.13Q 1.3 2
7 Taylor, Bennett 12 Seattle Prep 15.19q 0.5 1
8 Lauritzen, Mikey 10 Camas 15.27q 1.3 2
9 McCain, Jamie 12 North Central 15.36 1.3 2
10 Jackson, Marc 11 Hudson's Bay 15.46 0.5 1
11 Scalesse, Adam 10 Kelso 15.47 1.3 2
12 Clements, Joe 10 Hanford 15.48 1.3 2
13 Holland, James 10 Hazen 15.57 0.5 1
14 Williams, Alex 11 Lynnwood 15.82 0.5 1
15 McGee, Montez 10 Cleveland 16.18 0.5 1
-- Hendrix-Wright, Clayton 12 Kennedy DQ 1.3 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Butler, David 12 North Central 14.22 0.9
2 Hopkins, J 12 Everett 14.50 0.9
3 Gray, Andrew 12 Skyline 14.80 0.9
4 Taylor, Bennett 12 Seattle Prep 14.87 0.9
5 Price, Gante 12 Lakes 14.91 0.9
6 Williams, Evan 12 Bonney Lake 15.23 0.9
7 Clark, Cameron 12 Sammamish 15.45 0.9
8 Lauritzen, Mikey 10 Camas 15.69 0.9

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Hopkins, J 12 Everett 38.80Q 1
2 Butler, David 12 North Central 39.07Q 2
3 Price, Gante 12 Lakes 39.22Q 2
4 McGee, Montez 10 Cleveland 39.23Q 1
5 Milligan, Collin 11 Capital 39.34Q 1
6 Stackhouse, Nick 12 Squalicum 39.91Q 2
7 McCain, Jamie 12 North Central 39.63q 1
8 Scalesse, Adam 10 Kelso 40.05q 2
9 Jackson, Marc 11 Hudson's Bay 40.15 1
10 Clark, Cameron 12 Sammamish 40.59 2
11 Sears, Garrett 12 West Valley-Yak 40.71 2
12 McMullan, John 12 Eastside Cath 40.73 2
13 George, Justin 12 Yelm 40.74 2
14 Tiernan, Ryan 11 Issaquah 40.92 1
15 Elvrom, Jesse 11 Yelm 41.18 1
16 Carter, D'Mario 11 Kennedy 42.00 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hopkins, J 12 Everett 37.68
2 Butler, David 12 North Central 39.10
3 Milligan, Collin 11 Capital 39.55
4 Price, Gante 12 Lakes 39.58
5 McGee, Montez 10 Cleveland 39.67
6 McCain, Jamie 12 North Central 39.76
7 Stackhouse, Nick 12 Squalicum 39.97
8 Scalesse, Adam 10 Kelso 40.55

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 West Seattle 42.49Q 1
1) Grymes, Aaron 11 2) Adams, Markeem 10
3) Crain, Christain 12 4) Brown, Brandon 12
1 Everett 42.49Q 2
1) Hopkins, J 12 2) Jones, Rendel 12
3) Grim, DJ 12 4) Giesick, Joseph 12
3 Franklin Pierce 42.75Q 1
1) Moore, Josh 11 2) Lutton, Max 12
3) Bardwell, Julian 11 4) Yadon, Jonathan 11
4 Bonney Lake 43.06Q 2
1) Christian, Travis 12 2) Winans, Sean 12
3) Snider, Cale 11 4) Jackson, Citron 12
5 Union 43.11Q 2
1) Ojukwu, Stanley 10 2) Stricker, Colby 11
3) Reddington, Kevin 11 4) Ojukwu, Kinsley 10
6 Arlington 43.22Q 1
1) Mack, Bryan 12 2) Gunter, Brandon 12
3) Botten, Kellen 11 4) Dolan, Marcus 12
7 Clover Park 43.32q 1
1) Lee, Anthony 10 2) Black, Michael 11
3) Marr, Spencer 10 4) Okoro, Michael 10
8 Bremerton 43.33q 1
1) Wells, Jamaree 12 2) Fleming, Chris 11
3) Abney, Jamiere 12 4) Griffin, Alex 12
9 Southridge 43.62 1
1) Quesnell, Ross 12 2) Anderson, Kevin 12
3) Grover, Ashton 11 4) Swanson, Stephen 12
10 Kelso 43.64 2
1) Gaudette, Dylan 12 2) Davis, Riley 11
3) Montesano, Matt 12 4) Cervantes, Junel 10
11 Kamiakin 43.68 2
1) Salsbury, Stanley 11 2) White, Tim 9
3) Nickerson, Cori 11 4) Schauble, Ryan 12
12 Skyline 43.80 2
1) Kaatz, Jordan 12 2) Gray, Andrew 12
3) Springer, Blake 12 4) Bratten, Dustin 10
13 Cleveland 44.51 1
1) Hill, Daniel 12 2) McGee, Montez 10
3) Shields, Bruce 9 4) Parnell, Kevon 11
14 Bellevue 44.73 2
1) Heppler, Stephen 11 2) Nguyen, Peter 11
3) Carroll, La'dell 12 4) Levine, Freddy 10
15 Hanford 44.88 1
1) Mehinagic, Denis 12 2) Luca, Levi 12
3) Wallace, Ben 10 4) Stewart, Travis 10
-- Lakes DNF 2
1) Davis, Dominick 12 2) Kearse, Jermaine 12
3) Dixon, Korey'e 12 4) Wright, Anthony 11

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 West Seattle 42.74
1) Grymes, Aaron 11 2) Adams, Markeem 10
3) Crain, Christain 12 4) Brown, Brandon 12
2 Everett 42.75
1) Hopkins, J 12 2) Jones, Rendel 12
3) Grim, DJ 12 4) Giesick, Joseph 12
3 Franklin Pierce 42.77
1) Moore, Josh 11 2) Lutton, Max 12
3) Bardwell, Julian 11 4) Yadon, Jonathan 11
4 Union 43.03
1) Ojukwu, Stanley 10 2) Stricker, Colby 11
3) Reddington, Kevin 11 4) Ojukwu, Kinsley 10
5 Bremerton 43.29
1) Wells, Jamaree 12 2) Fleming, Chris 11
3) Abney, Jamiere 12 4) Griffin, Alex 12
6 Bonney Lake 43.32
1) Christian, Travis 12 2) Winans, Sean 12
3) Snider, Cale 11 4) Jackson, Citron 12
7 Arlington 43.42
1) Mack, Bryan 12 2) Gunter, Brandon 12
3) Botten, Kellen 11 4) Dolan, Marcus 12
8 Clover Park 43.84
1) Lee, Anthony 10 2) Black, Michael 11
3) Marr, Spencer 10 4) Okoro, Michael 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Bonney Lake 3:21.24Q 2
1) Christian, Travis 12 2) Barnett, Brandon 10
3) Snider, Cale 11 4) Winger, Paul 12
2 Franklin Pierce 3:21.52Q 1
1) Moore, Josh 11 2) Reed, Paul 12
3) Yadon, Jonathan 11 4) Lutton, Max 12
3 Everett 3:23.55Q 1
1) Grim, DJ 12 2) Jones, Rendel 12
3) Giesick, Joseph 12 4) Hopkins, J 12
4 East Valley-Spokane 3:25.18Q 2
1) Quirk, Lonnie 12 2) Millan, Steven 10
3) Sullivan, Tyler 11 4) Parker, Case 12
5 Lakes 3:25.37Q 2
1) Wilson, Jack 10 2) Miller, Thaddeus 12
3) George, Kevin 12 4) Price, Gante 12
6 North Central 3:26.34Q 1
1) Wordell, Spencer 11 2) Morris, Adrian 11
3) McCain, Jamie 12 4) Dean, Leon 11
7 Mt Si 3:26.79q 2
1) Alexander, Colin 12 2) da Ponte, Drake 12
3) Strom, Owen 12 4) McLaughlin, Frank 12
8 Bainbridge 3:26.92q 1
1) Shiach, Ian 12 2) Hallett, Austin 12
3) Carter, Anthony 11 4) Vassialidis, Stephen 12
9 Kelso 3:27.21 1
1) Zurita, Omar 11 2) Montesano, Matt 12
3) Scalesse, Adam 10 4) Peters, Travis 12
10 Squalicum 3:28.31 2
1) Dale, Matt 12 2) LeVain, Aldo 12
3) Stackhouse, Nick 12 4) Foster, Stephen 11
11 Highline 3:28.71 2
1) Russell, Danear 12 2) Simons, Justin 11
3) DeSilva, Erik 12 4) Pierce, Roger 11
12 O'Dea 3:28.78 1
1) Patterson-Floyd, Eric 10 2) Burnap, Brian 12
3) Kidd, Chris 10 4) Nelson, Malcolm 12
13 Camas 3:29.64 2
1) Letendre, Josh 12 2) Isaacs, Nathan 11
3) Reiter, Josh 10 4) Head, Spencer 12
14 West Valley-Yakima 3:30.39 2
1) McDowell, Taylor 10 2) Goodman, Drew 11
3) Sears, Garrett 12 4) Mellander, Kyle 10
15 Mt Rainier 3:31.69 1
1) Eason, Oscar 11 2) Decker, Paul 11
3) Defils, Andre 11 4) Miller, Michael 11
16 Rainier Beach 3:31.90 1
1) Jenkins, Keon 11 2) McGraw, Ronnel 10
3) Williams, Thomas 11 4) Berry, Michael 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Franklin Pierce 3:21.14
1) Moore, Josh 11 2) Reed, Paul 12
3) Lutton, Max 12 4) Yadon, Jonathan 11
2 Bonney Lake 3:21.55
1) Christian, Travis 12 2) Barnett, Brandon 10
3) Snider, Cale 11 4) Winger, Paul 12
3 North Central 3:24.83
1) Wordell, Spencer 11 2) Morris, Adrian 11
3) McCain, Jamie 12 4) Roark, Nick 11
4 Bainbridge 3:25.97
1) Carter, Anthony 11 2) Hallett, Austin 12
3) Shiach, Ian 12 4) Vassialidis, Stephen 12
5 Lakes 3:25.98
1) Wilson, Jack 10 2) Miller, Thaddeus 12
3) George, Kevin 12 4) Price, Gante 12
6 Mt Si 3:26.90
1) Alexander, Colin 12 2) da Ponte, Drake 12
3) Strom, Owen 12 4) McLaughlin, Frank 12
7 East Valley-Spokane 3:27.53
1) Quirk, Lonnie 12 2) Millan, Steven 10
3) Sullivan, Tyler 11 4) Parker, Case 12
8 Everett 3:29.11
1) Grim, DJ 12 2) Jones, Rendel 12
3) Giesick, Joseph 12 4) Hopkins, J 12

Boys High Jump 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Fogerson, Johri 12 O'Dea 6-08.00
2 Taiwo, Jeremy 12 Newport-Bell 6-06.00
3 Williams, Kasen 9 Skyline J6-06.00
4 Cordova, Vicente 12 Evergreen-Sea 6-05.00
5 Woodworth, Richard 11 Newport-Bell 6-04.00
6 Cramer, Robert 12 Camas J6-04.00
7 Swanson, Stephen 12 Southridge J6-04.00
8 Thayer, Garett 12 Columbia River 6-02.00
8 Feser, Jason 12 Kamiakin 6-02.00
10 Watson, Tre 11 Kennedy J6-02.00
11 Daly, Sean 12 Columbia River 6-00.00
11 Stapleton, Greg 12 Kamiakin 6-00.00
13 Morris, Kelly 11 Union J6-00.00
15 Sawyer, Spencer 12 Everett 5-10.00
17 Jones, Chris 12 Lindbergh J6-00.00
-- Watson, Brett 9 Ferndale NH

Boys Pole Vault 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Borer, Bryce 11 Mercer Island 15-03.00
2 Wishard, Jordan 12 Kelso 15-00.00
3 Nell, Carter 12 Eastmont 14-09.00
4 Clark, Cheyne 12 Bainbridge 14-06.00
5 George, Justin 12 Yelm J14-06.00
6 McElmurry, Roy 12 Shorecrest J14-06.00
7 Hastings, Ian 12 Shelton 14-00.00
8 Gaudette, Dylan 12 Kelso J14-00.00
9 Cadero-Smith, Gabe 11 Yelm J14-00.00
10 Marks, Jason 12 Interlake 13-06.00
11 Fancher, Cameron 12 Southridge J13-06.00
12 Semingson, Jared 12 Auburn Mtview J13-06.00
13 Fielding, Robbie 12 Columbia River 13-00.00
14 Yang, Nick 12 Everett J13-00.00
15 Roddewig, Brandon 11 Mt Si 12-06.00
-- Goulette, Derek 11 Mt Spokane NH

Boys Long Jump 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Crain, Christain 12 West Seattle 23-07.75 0.1
2 Bardwell, Julian 11 Franklin Pierce 22-05.50 0.1
3 Reddington, Kevin 11 Union 22-04.25 1.2
4 Palfrey, Anthony 11 Mt Rainier 21-11.75 0.7
5 Brown, Brandon 12 West Seattle 21-11.50 0.9
6 Cramer, Robert 12 Camas J21-11.50 0.1
7 Swanson, Stephen 12 Southridge 21-07.00 1.0
8 Fogerson, Johri 12 O'Dea 21-06.00 0.5
9 Dixon, Korey'e 12 Lakes 21-00.75 0.1
9 Gunter, Brandon 12 Arlington 21-00.75 0.1
11 Gaudette, Dylan 12 Kelso 20-09.50 1.7
11 Mack, Bryan 12 Arlington 20-09.50 0.1
13 Luca, Levi 12 Hanford 20-04.75 0.1
14 Feser, Jason 12 Kamiakin 20-02.75 +0.0
15 Freeman, Chris 12 Liberty-Issaquah 19-11.25 0.1
-- Cordova, Vicente 12 Evergreen-Sea DQ NWI

Boys Triple Jump 3A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ojukwu, Kinsley 10 Union 46-04.75 0.2
2 Taiwo, Jeremy 12 Newport-Bell 46-04.50 0.1
3 Jones, Rendel 12 Everett 45-11.50 0.3
4 Mack, Bryan 12 Arlington 45-05.75 0.6
5 Kearse, Jermaine 12 Lakes 44-01.25 0.2
6 Brown, Brandon 12 West Seattle J44-01.25 0.1
7 Jones, Chris 12 Lindbergh 43-03.25 1.3
8 Williams, Kasen 9 Skyline 43-01.00 -0.1
9 Feser, Jason 12 Kamiakin 42-11.00 -0.6
10 Wirta, Josh 12 Enumclaw 42-07.00 -1.2
11 Cordova, Vicente 12 Evergreen-Sea 42-05.50 -0.1
12 Crain, Christain 12 West Seattle 42-05.25 -0.6
13 Cramer, Robert 12 Camas 42-01.75 -1.2
14 Ehlers, Kyle 11 Mt Rainier 41-11.50 0.6
15 O'Neill, Patrick 12 Kamiakin 41-01.00 1.4
16 Jessop, Robert 11 Kennewick 39-09.25 -0.3

Boys Shot Put 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Decastro, David 12 Bellevue 58-09.75
2 Levkiv, Andrey 11 Hazen 56-09.00
3 Silva, Richard 12 Interlake 54-06.75
4 Schneidmiller, Ian 12 Mt Spokane 52-08.50
5 Potes, Jesse 12 Squalicum 52-04.50
6 McPeek, Nathan 12 Highline 52-03.50
7 Larned, Conner 12 Enumclaw 52-01.00
8 Antonson, Josh 12 Southridge 51-11.00
9 Manaea, Tupou 12 Lakes 51-01.00
10 Edwards, Louis 12 O'Dea 49-03.75
11 Smiley, Jamaar 12 Highline 49-03.00
11 Taamu, Alameda 12 Rainier Beach 49-03.00
13 Hampton, Kurtis 12 Arlington 48-01.00
14 Dorr, James 11 East Valley-Sp 47-11.00
15 Garraway, Immanuel 11 Timberline 47-04.25
16 Basic, Armin 11 Renton 46-08.25

Boys Discus Throw 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Larned, Conner 12 Enumclaw 177-06
2 Domanski, Marek 12 Shorecrest 165-10
3 Dennison, Kyle 12 Liberty-Issaquah 157-01
4 Schneidmiller, Ian 12 Mt Spokane 156-09
5 Smiley, Jamaar 12 Highline 156-03
6 Silva, Richard 12 Interlake 155-00
7 Creamer, Darrien 10 Peninsula 151-10
8 Rodgers, Bobby 10 Everett 146-03
9 Peckham, Grant 11 White River 143-08
10 Taamu, Alameda 12 Rainier Beach 141-09
11 Dorr, James 11 East Valley-Sp 140-11
12 Levkiv, Andrey 11 Hazen 140-10
13 Manaea, Tupou 12 Lakes 134-10
14 Enger, Grant 11 O'Dea 133-09
15 Rinehold, Brice 12 Sunnyside 120-05
16 Nielsen, Zack 11 Lindbergh 117-06

Boys Javelin Throw 3A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hintz, Robert 11 Bellevue 192-06
2 Burnett-Lewis, Dylan 11 Lynnwood 191-10
3 Francis, AJ 12 Skyline 188-00
4 Elvrom, Jesse 11 Yelm 186-02
5 Marshall, Mike 12 West Valley-Yak 183-09
6 Keller, Braden 12 Kelso 181-01
7 Ingman, Joseph 11 Capital 180-05
8 Lauritzen, Mikey 10 Camas 177-04
9 Kennedy, Kyle 9 Bremerton 175-07
10 Saylor, Mitch 10 Union 175-06
11 Stevens, Kyle 11 Mt Si 175-01
12 Huss, Kyle 12 Camas 173-06
13 Dennison, Kyle 12 Liberty-Issaquah 170-05
14 Ames, Zach 10 East Valley-Sp 168-01
15 Wagar, Kyle 11 Hanford 166-08
16 Seanoa, Malaki 10 Everett 159-07

Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lang, Ty 12 Heritage 10.90Q 1.2 1
2 St. Clair, Devin 11 Kentwood 11.04Q -1.2 2
3 Ward, Duran 11 Todd Beamer 11.00Q 1.2 1
4 Palmer, Andy 12 Inglemoor 11.29Q -1.2 2
5 Hall, Allen 12 Redmond 11.02Q 1.2 1
6 Pinson, Trenton 10 Thomas Jefferson 11.29Q -1.2 2
7 Abadam, Andy 11 Marysville-Pil 11.04q 1.2 1
8 Robinson, Zach 11 Lewis and Clark 11.09q 1.2 1
9 Battle, Radio 12 Bethel 11.10 1.2 1
10 Reeves, IV 11 Puyallup 11.27 1.2 1
11 Piippo, Steven 11 Richland 11.33 -1.2 2
12 McCann, Wesley 11 Rogers-Puy 11.35 -1.2 2
13 Hanson, Matt 10 Lake Washington 11.36 -1.2 2
14 Bridgford, Lorne 12 Cascade-Ever 11.40 1.2 1
15 Peterson, Cody 11 Rogers-Sp 11.50 -1.2 2
-- Jenkins, Marzell 12 Mariner DQ -1.2 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Lang, Ty 12 Heritage 10.82 1.1
2 St. Clair, Devin 11 Kentwood 10.89 1.1
3 Robinson, Zach 11 Lewis and Clark 11.03 1.1
4 Hall, Allen 12 Redmond 11.04 1.1
5 Ward, Duran 11 Todd Beamer 11.12 1.1
6 Abadam, Andy 11 Marysville-Pil 11.18 1.1
7 Pinson, Trenton 10 Thomas Jefferson 11.21 1.1
8 Palmer, Andy 12 Inglemoor 11.25 1.1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Battle, Radio 12 Bethel 21.75Q 0.1 1
2 Lang, Ty 12 Heritage 21.76Q 0.2 2
3 St. Clair, Devin 11 Kentwood 21.83Q 0.2 2
4 Jenkins, Marzell 12 Mariner 22.24Q 0.1 1
5 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 12 Mt Tahoma 22.17Q 0.2 2
6 Ward, Duran 11 Todd Beamer 22.24Q 0.1 1
7 Wafer, Antoinne 12 Edmonds-Woodway 22.27q 0.2 2
8 Drayer, Justin 12 Todd Beamer 22.46q 0.1 1
9 Wall, Brad 12 Evergreen-Van 22.57 0.1 1
10 Robinson, Zach 11 Lewis and Clark 22.65 0.1 1
11 Piippo, Steven 11 Richland 22.68 0.2 2
12 Molstre, Isaac 12 Lake Stevens 22.77 0.2 2
13 Hanson, Matt 10 Lake Washington 22.78 0.2 2
14 Groby, Danny 12 Central Valley 22.84 0.1 1
15 Smith, Zach 11 Kentlake 22.87 0.2 2
16 Palmer, Andy 12 Inglemoor 23.21 0.1 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Lang, Ty 12 Heritage 21.67 1.6
2 Battle, Radio 12 Bethel 21.76 1.6
3 St. Clair, Devin 11 Kentwood 21.87 1.6
4 Jenkins, Marzell 12 Mariner 22.27 1.6
5 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 12 Mt Tahoma 22.32 1.6
6 Ward, Duran 11 Todd Beamer 22.40 1.6
7 Drayer, Justin 12 Todd Beamer 22.41 1.6
8 Wafer, Antoinne 12 Edmonds-Woodway 22.43 1.6

Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Wall, Brad 12 Evergreen-Van 48.77Q 2
2 Jenkins, Marzell 12 Mariner 48.89Q 1
3 Theodorson, James 12 Central Valley 49.69Q 2
4 Roush, Trevor 12 Juanita 49.99Q 1
5 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 12 Mt Tahoma 49.72Q 2
6 Dodge, Travis 12 Graham-Kapowsin 50.57Q 1
7 Pinson, Trenton 10 Thomas Jefferson 49.90q 2
8 Chase, Laroy 12 Lincoln 50.39q 2
9 Zimmerman, Justin 10 Joel Ferris 50.68 1
10 Johnson, Michael 12 Mariner 50.69 2
11 McCleary, Adam 12 Rogers-Puy 51.20 1
12 Boyd, Kevin 9 Skyview 51.27 1
13 Santana, Leo 12 Ballard 51.42 2
14 Dinwiddie, James 11 Spanaway Lake 51.58 1
15 Ness, Jordan 11 Walla Walla 51.61 2
-- Molstre, Isaac 12 Lake Stevens DQ 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wall, Brad 12 Evergreen-Van 48.59
2 Jenkins, Marzell 12 Mariner 49.39
3 Roush, Trevor 12 Juanita 49.82
4 Theodorson, James 12 Central Valley 50.19
5 Pinson, Trenton 10 Thomas Jefferson 50.41
6 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 12 Mt Tahoma 50.51
7 Chase, Laroy 12 Lincoln 50.92
8 Dodge, Travis 12 Graham-Kapowsin 51.12

Boys 800 Meter Run 4A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Sloat, Dan 12 Eastlake 1:54.57Q 2
2 Whitley, Brad 11 Central Valley 1:56.16Q 1
3 Gilbert, Peter 11 Pasco 1:54.79Q 2
4 Bywater, Joey 12 Lake Stevens 1:56.74Q 1
5 Jorgensen, Jesse 10 Puyallup 1:54.85Q 2
6 Cooper, Jonathan 12 Kamiak 1:57.39Q 1
7 Curnutt, Jordan 11 Mead 1:55.74q 2
8 Goodman, Chris 12 Snohomish 1:56.87q 2
9 Phillips, Jon 11 South Kitsap 1:57.61 1
10 Berhe, Abraham 10 Roosevelt 1:57.71 1
11 Horton, Eric 11 Kentridge 1:57.87 1
12 Mirk, Jordan 11 Emerald Ridge 1:58.75 2
13 Sahl, Andrew 11 Roosevelt 1:59.16 1
14 Reedy, Ray 12 North Kitsap 1:59.66 1
15 Brown, Jake 12 Battle Ground 2:00.10 2
16 Selvar, Chris 12 Kentwood 2:01.25 2

Boys 800 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jorgensen, Jesse 10 Puyallup 1:54.21
2 Gilbert, Peter 11 Pasco 1:54.27
3 Whitley, Brad 11 Central Valley 1:54.41
4 Sloat, Dan 12 Eastlake 1:54.42
5 Curnutt, Jordan 11 Mead 1:56.61
6 Cooper, Jonathan 12 Kamiak 1:56.84
7 Bywater, Joey 12 Lake Stevens 2:00.83
8 Goodman, Chris 12 Snohomish 2:02.50

Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Unterreiner, Miles 12 Gig Harbor 4:13.72
2 Ellis, Anthony 12 Redmond 4:14.65
3 Bywater, Joey 12 Lake Stevens 4:17.46
4 Moskowitz, Shane 10 Central Kitsap 4:18.03
5 Cooper, Jonathan 12 Kamiak 4:18.43
6 Englund, Justin 12 Decatur 4:18.74
7 Young, Mack 10 Redmond 4:19.20
8 Parry, Trey 11 Bothell 4:19.29
9 Taylor, Jayson 12 Central Valley 4:19.93
10 Rosaaen, Kevin 11 Wilson 4:21.47
11 Lynch, Kelly 12 Mead 4:21.82
12 Thorne, Adam 10 Joel Ferris 4:26.22
13 Goodman, Chris 12 Snohomish 4:27.24
14 Blodnick, Michael 12 Eastlake 4:27.60
15 O'Leary, Colin 12 Olympia 4:29.11
16 Lafler, Jon 12 Tahoma 4:35.63

Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Unterreiner, Miles 12 Gig Harbor 9:13.51
2 Lafler, Jon 12 Tahoma 9:18.61
3 Englund, Justin 12 Decatur 9:19.83
4 Lynch, Kelly 12 Mead 9:20.23
5 VanSanten, Kyle 12 Lake Stevens 9:21.24
6 Rosaaen, Kevin 11 Wilson 9:22.19
7 Moskowitz, Shane 10 Central Kitsap 9:23.08
8 Taylor, Jayson 12 Central Valley 9:23.56
9 Lance, Ben 11 Henry Jackson 9:24.08
10 O'Leary, Colin 12 Olympia 9:25.59
11 Irish, Aiden 11 Redmond 9:29.98
12 Parry, Trey 11 Bothell 9:33.96
13 Yilma, Yonathan 12 Edmonds-Woodway 9:46.92
14 Thorne, Adam 10 Joel Ferris 9:58.14
15 Weldon, Shane 12 Heritage 9:59.15
16 Wilkens, Billy 11 Inglemoor 10:05.60

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jordan, Stephone 12 Garfield 14.43Q 0.3 1
2 Harris, Sean 12 Kent Meridian 14.54Q 2.9 2
3 Warner, Steven 11 Kentwood 14.55Q 0.3 1
4 Victor, Austin 12 Inglemoor 14.88Q 2.9 2
5 Highberg, Gregger 12 Federal Way 14.80Q 0.3 1
6 Okazaki, Cory 10 Emerald Ridge 15.04Q 2.9 2
7 Pangilinan, Mark 10 Marysville-Pil 15.05q 2.9 2
8 Hogan, Anthony 11 Todd Beamer 15.08q 2.9 2
9 Tupen, Colton 11 Lake Stevens 15.10 2.9 2
10 Eaton, Kyle 11 Walla Walla 15.17 2.9 2
10 Satterwhite, Immanuel 12 Mt Tahoma 15.17 0.3 1
12 Gonzalez, Ernesto 11 A.C. Davis 15.47 0.3 1
13 Schmidt, Taylor 11 Prairie 15.48 2.9 2
14 Taylor, Dan 12 Mead 15.54 0.3 1
15 Robinson, Denzel 11 Garfield 15.61 0.3 1
16 Chong, Richard 12 Oak Harbor 15.99 0.3 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan, Stephone 12 Garfield 14.29 0.3
2 Harris, Sean 12 Kent Meridian 14.43 0.3
3 Warner, Steven 11 Kentwood 14.70 0.3
4 Victor, Austin 12 Inglemoor 14.93 0.3
5 Highberg, Gregger 12 Federal Way 14.96 0.3
6 Hogan, Anthony 11 Todd Beamer 15.02 0.3
7 Okazaki, Cory 10 Emerald Ridge 15.12 0.3
8 Pangilinan, Mark 10 Marysville-Pil 15.56 0.3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Sears, Alex 12 Emerald Ridge 38.34Q 2
2 Jordan, Stephone 12 Garfield 38.46Q 1
3 Victor, Austin 12 Inglemoor 38.55Q 2
4 Shelby, Robert 10 Federal Way 39.72Q 1
5 Schmidt, Kale 10 Stanwood 39.53Q 2
6 Robinson, Denzel 11 Garfield 39.93Q 1
7 Highberg, Gregger 12 Federal Way 39.56q 2
8 Groby, Danny 12 Central Valley 39.97q 2
9 Najera, Michael 12 Walla Walla 40.27 1
10 Hanke, Robert 10 Stanwood 40.28 1
11 Walker, Brandon 12 Shadle Park 40.43 1
12 Sanders, Dan 11 Redmond 40.45 2
13 Sutton, David 11 Rogers-Puy 40.53 2
14 Sanderson, Travis 11 Marysville-Pil 41.09 2
15 Hogan, Anthony 11 Todd Beamer 43.24 1
-- Warner, Steven 11 Kentwood DQ 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Victor, Austin 12 Inglemoor 38.29
2 Jordan, Stephone 12 Garfield J38.29
3 Shelby, Robert 10 Federal Way 39.67
4 Sears, Alex 12 Emerald Ridge 39.73
5 Schmidt, Kale 10 Stanwood 39.97
6 Highberg, Gregger 12 Federal Way 40.17
7 Groby, Danny 12 Central Valley 40.83
8 Robinson, Denzel 11 Garfield 40.96

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Todd Beamer 42.30Q 1
1) Koch, Travis 11 2) Ward, Duran 11
3) Drayer, Justin 12 4) Waller, Josh 12
2 Marysville-Pilchuck 42.88Q 2
1) Abadam, Andy 11 2) Pangilinan, Mark 10
3) Sanderson, Travis 11 4) Cartas, Jacob 10
3 Cascade-Everett 42.91Q 2
1) Singh, Mandeep 11 2) Sepe, Derek 12
3) Willis, Julian 12 4) Bridgford, Lorne 12
4 Spanaway Lake 43.06Q 1
1) Blackburn, Bryan 12 2) Dinwiddie, James 11
3) Harris, Darnell 12 4) McCrann, Julian 12
5 Lewis and Clark 42.92Q 2
1) White, Justen 11 2) Shaw, Alex 12
3) Watkins, Johnny 12 4) Robinson, Zach 11
6 Oak Harbor 43.36Q 1
1) Lewis, Stephen 11 2) Schulle, Bryce 12
3) Young, Devante 12 4) Hunt, Donavan 10
7 Mt Tahoma 42.96q 2
1) Williams, Courtney 10 2) Baines, Ron 11
3) Brown, Terrance 12 4) Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 12
8 Rogers-Puyallup 43.42q 1
1) McCleary, Adam 12 2) Hollandsworth, Spencer 10
3) Sutton, David 11 4) McCann, Wesley 11
9 Wenatchee 43.44 2
1) Sealby, Jacob 10 2) Kuntz, Kyle 11
3) Smith, Garrett 11 4) Sewell, Chaese 11
10 Eisenhower 43.52 1
1) Esparza, Mike 9 2) Newport, Jonathan 11
3) Moore, Jacob 11 4) Beath, Donovan 12
11 Inglemoor 43.54 2
1) Victor, Austin 12 2) Palmer, Andy 12
3) Ena, Paul 12 4) Mukai, Mickey 12
12 Eastlake 43.57 1
1) Moore, Robert 10 2) Wallinger, Steve 11
3) Butler, Dune 10 4) Jackstadt, Daniel 10
13 Emerald Ridge 43.73 2
1) Sears, Alex 12 2) Triplett, Caleb 12
3) Okazaki, Cory 10 4) Pollard, Erik 10
14 Redmond 44.12 2
1) Sandquist, Cameron 11 2) Gillum, Taylor 12
3) Colmenares, Felipe 11 4) Hall, Allen 12
15 Skyview 45.04 1
1) Sanchez, Tommy 12 2) Ramsey, Eric 12
3) Bristow, Jake 12 4) Terrell, James 12
-- Kentlake DNF 1
1) Angevine, Taylor 11 2) Smith, Zach 11
3) Cowan, Matthew 11 4) Arp, Cody 11

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Todd Beamer 42.37
1) Koch, Travis 11 2) Ward, Duran 11
3) Drayer, Justin 12 4) Waller, Josh 12
2 Cascade-Everett 42.78
1) Singh, Mandeep 11 2) Sepe, Derek 12
3) Willis, Julian 12 4) Bridgford, Lorne 12
3 Lewis and Clark 43.07
1) White, Justen 11 2) Shaw, Alex 12
3) Watkins, Johnny 12 4) Robinson, Zach 11
4 Spanaway Lake 43.09
1) Blackburn, Bryan 12 2) Dinwiddie, James 11
3) Harris, Darnell 12 4) McCrann, Julian 12
5 Marysville-Pilchuck 43.35
1) Abadam, Andy 11 2) Pangilinan, Mark 10
3) Sanderson, Travis 11 4) Cartas, Jacob 10
6 Oak Harbor 43.37
1) Lewis, Stephen 11 2) Schulle, Bryce 12
3) Young, Devante 12 4) Hunt, Donavan 10
7 Mt Tahoma 43.58
1) Williams, Courtney 10 2) Baines, Ron 11
3) Brown, Terrance 12 4) Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 12
--- Rogers-Puyallup DQ
1) McCleary, Adam 12 2) Hollandsworth, Spencer 10
3) Sutton, David 11 4) McCann, Wesley 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Central Valley 3:21.53Q 1
1) Theodorson, James 12 2) Groby, Danny 12
3) Stoker, Jason 12 4) Whitley, Brad 11
2 Eastlake 3:22.85Q 2
1) Gallagher, Patrick 11 2) Kupcis, Paul 10
3) Cole, Brandon 10 4) Sloat, Dan 12
3 Rogers-Puyallup 3:22.14Q 1
1) McCann, Wesley 11 2) McCleary, Adam 12
3) Peters, Colby 12 4) Brauneis, Will 11
4 Mt Tahoma 3:23.18Q 2
1) Williams, Courtney 10 2) Baines, Ron 11
3) Munoz, Geno 12 4) Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 12
5 Inglemoor 3:23.49Q 1
1) Ena, Paul 12 2) Mukai, Mickey 12
3) Palmer, Andy 12 4) Victor, Austin 12
6 Lake Stevens 3:24.05Q 2
1) Frost, Brennan 10 2) Larson, Drew 11
3) Bywater, Joey 12 4) Molstre, Isaac 12
7 South Kitsap 3:24.18q 1
1) Galligan, Corey 11 2) Nadeau, Dan 11
3) Phillips, Jon 11 4) La Deaux, Leon 10
8 Stanwood 3:24.43q 1
1) Hanke, Robert 10 2) Schmidt, Kale 10
3) Erickson, Michael 11 4) Teichgrab, Isaac 12
9 Richland 3:25.20 2
1) Bowers, Tyler 10 2) Schweiger, Nathan 10
3) Piippo, Steven 11 4) Casillas, Colton 12
10 Lewis and Clark 3:26.91 2
1) Plastino, Wyatt 12 2) Campbell, Shane 12
3) Scisum, Timitri 10 4) Perrizo, Ryan 11
11 Wilson 3:27.30 2
1) Johnson, Khayree 10 2) Mattsen, Keith 10
3) Lavonchin, Alex 12 4) France, Anthony 12
12 Kent Meridian 3:29.11 1
1) Trillana, Allen 12 2) Smith, Andrew 10
3) Daige, Derrick 9 4) Richardson, Terhan 12
13 Mountain View 3:29.41 1
1) Binshaieg, Abdullah 12 2) Boley, Cory 11
3) Mitchell, Justin 12 4) Thomasen, Cailen 12
14 Emerald Ridge 3:31.27 2
1) Strosewski, JP 12 2) Young, Brent 12
3) Pollard, Erik 10 4) Vuksich, Kyle 11
15 Oak Harbor 3:33.91 1
1) Hunt, Donavan 10 2) Rumble, Rodrick 12
3) Smith, Rashaad 10 4) Schulle, Bryce 12
16 Bothell 3:36.95 2
1) Call, Michael 11 2) Kirchner, Jon 12
3) Nima, Ashkon 10 4) Burk, Colby 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Central Valley 3:20.45
1) Theodorson, James 12 2) Groby, Danny 12
3) Williams, Michael 11 4) Whitley, Brad 11
2 Rogers-Puyallup 3:20.48
1) McCann, Wesley 11 2) McCleary, Adam 12
3) Peters, Colby 12 4) Brauneis, Will 11
3 Lake Stevens 3:22.02
1) Frost, Brennan 10 2) Larson, Drew 11
3) Bywater, Joey 12 4) Molstre, Isaac 12
4 Inglemoor 3:22.92
1) Ena, Paul 12 2) Mukai, Mickey 12
3) Palmer, Andy 12 4) Victor, Austin 12
5 South Kitsap 3:23.17
1) Galligan, Corey 11 2) Nadeau, Dan 11
3) Phillips, Jon 11 4) La Deaux, Leon 10
6 Eastlake J3:23.17
1) Gallagher, Patrick 11 2) Kupcis, Paul 10
3) Cole, Brandon 10 4) Sloat, Dan 12
7 Stanwood 3:24.36
1) Hanke, Robert 10 2) Schmidt, Kale 10
3) Erickson, Michael 11 4) Teichgrab, Isaac 12
8 Mt Tahoma 3:26.75
1) Williams, Courtney 10 2) Baines, Ron 11
3) Munoz, Geno 12 4) Douglas-Davis, Demetrius 12

Boys High Jump 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Maricich, Anthony 10 Mead 6-08.00
2 Fishel, Cody 11 Kentwood 6-07.00
3 Rumble, Rodrick 12 Oak Harbor J6-07.00
4 Thomas, Jamaal 12 Garfield J6-07.00
5 Johnson, Anthony 11 Garfield 6-05.00
6 Fellows, Alec 9 Edmonds-Woodway J6-05.00
7 Wright, CJ 10 Lincoln 6-04.00
8 Harris, Robbin 12 Central Kitsap J6-04.00
9 Tufa, Amin 12 Roosevelt 6-02.00
10 Grover, Dallin 11 Kentlake J6-02.00
11 Sweeney, Devlin 12 Olympia J6-02.00
12 LaForte, Ryane 11 Mead J6-02.00
12 Lusby, Cory 12 Olympia J6-02.00
14 Greene, Brandon 12 Marysville-Pil 6-00.00
15 Lane, Tyler 11 Skyview 5-10.00
-- Smith, Garrett 11 Wenatchee NH

Boys Pole Vault 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quinn, Ian 12 Inglemoor 15-03.00
2 Simunds, Nathan 12 Stanwood 15-00.00
3 Webber, Keith 11 Mead 14-09.00
4 Terronez, Chris 11 Bellarmine 14-00.00
4 Hurtubise, Justin 11 Mead 14-00.00
6 Ochs, Garett 12 Henry Jackson 13-06.00
6 Gibson, Taylor 12 Marysville-Pil 13-06.00
8 Schmidt, Taylor 11 Prairie J13-06.00
9 Rodgers, Evan 12 Kentridge J13-06.00
10 Carpenter, Luke 11 Kentridge J13-06.00
11 Johnson, Wylie 11 Thomas Jefferson J13-06.00
12 VanZee, Miles 12 Federal Way 13-00.00
13 Brenteson, John 11 Mountain View J13-00.00
13 Walsh, Coby 12 Joel Ferris J13-00.00
15 Smith, Aaron 12 Kent Meridian J13-00.00
16 Flolid, Curtis 10 Woodinville J13-00.00

Boys Long Jump 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Smith, Zach 11 Kentlake 23-03.00 -0.1
2 Hunt, Donavan 10 Oak Harbor 22-06.00 -0.6
3 Harris, Brandon 9 Kent Meridian 22-05.00 0.1
4 Schuetzle, Bo 11 Shadle Park 22-02.50 -0.1
5 Lang, Ty 12 Heritage J22-02.50 -0.1
6 Waller, Josh 12 Todd Beamer 22-01.25 -1.4
7 Abadam, Andy 11 Marysville-Pil 21-11.50 -3.1
8 Schmidt, Kale 10 Stanwood 21-08.25 -0.1
9 Mukai, Mickey 12 Inglemoor 21-06.75 -0.1
10 Angevine, Taylor 11 Kentlake 21-03.50 -1.2
11 Trufant, Desmond 11 Wilson 21-02.25 -0.4
11 Barnes, Greg 11 Central Valley 21-02.25 -0.1
13 Battles, Ronnielle 11 Thomas Jefferson 21-00.75 -2.1
14 Sealby, Jacob 10 Wenatchee 20-09.00 -0.4
15 Monk, James 11 Evergreen-Van 20-05.75 -0.7
16 Johnson, Anthony 11 Garfield 19-04.50 -0.6

Boys Triple Jump 4A
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Scott-Ellis, Stephan 12 Curtis 48-10.50 -0.1
2 Trufant, Desmond 11 Wilson 46-05.75 -0.1
3 Davis, William 12 Central Valley 46-00.00 -0.1
4 Taylor, Levi 10 Lewis and Clark 45-07.25 -0.8
5 Johnson, Clayton 12 Snohomish 44-08.00 -1.2
6 Tevis, Ian 11 Federal Way 44-05.25 -0.3
7 Barrington, Andre 11 Federal Way 42-10.00 -1.9
8 Davis, Louis 10 Wilson 42-08.75 -0.1
9 Clendaniel, Tim 12 Bothell 42-08.25 -1.6
10 Rusnak, Christopher 10 Snohomish 42-05.00 -0.4
11 Miller, Jonathon 12 Richland 42-02.50 -0.1
12 Hamlett, Kenneth 11 Stadium 42-00.75 -1.2
13 Truong, Dan 11 Henry Jackson 42-00.50 -0.1
14 Marion, Donovan 11 Heritage 41-04.50 -0.1
15 Hekker, John 12 Bothell 41-02.50 -0.2
16 Mukai, Mickey 12 Inglemoor 39-04.50 -0.3

Boys Shot Put 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cunningham, Donovan 12 Heritage 55-04.50
2 Hopkins, Josh 12 University 54-06.75
3 Anderson, Marlyn 11 Snohomish 54-02.25
4 Harman, Tad 12 Moses Lake 53-06.50
5 Henry, Oliver 12 Bethel 53-06.00
6 Jones, Kellen 12 Ballard 53-01.00
7 Fuller, Marty 12 Todd Beamer 52-03.50
8 Kurisu, Kelly 12 Lake Stevens 51-01.00
9 Thurston, Brandon 12 Inglemoor 51-00.00
10 Rowan, Linton 10 Ballard 48-02.25
11 Pulu, Andru 11 Federal Way 48-00.00
12 Brim, Marlowe 11 Kent Meridian 47-10.00
13 Shaw, Alex 12 Lewis and Clark 47-08.00
14 Foster, Stephen 12 Kent Meridian 46-06.50
15 Hatley, Alex 10 Stanwood 45-06.00
16 Macauley, Jordan 12 Graham-Kapowsin 45-03.25

Boys Discus Throw 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Henry, Oliver 12 Bethel 169-03
2 Fuller, Marty 12 Todd Beamer 165-01
3 Cunningham, Donovan 12 Heritage 163-06
4 Anderson, Marlyn 11 Snohomish 157-02
5 Maroni, Mike 12 Evergreen-Van 155-08
6 Cook, Evan 12 Todd Beamer 153-06
7 Pierce, Jackson 11 Bothell 150-07
8 Harman, Tad 12 Moses Lake 148-05
9 Glick, Matt 12 Bethel 146-08
10 Eager, Derek 10 Tahoma 146-06
11 Surdyk, Michael 12 Snohomish 142-03
12 Froland, John 10 Snohomish 139-09
13 St.Peter, Kohl 12 Pasco 136-00
14 Dewitt, Cameron 12 Moses Lake 132-00
15 Jones, Kellen 12 Ballard 117-01
16 Lenk, Aaron 12 Graham-Kapowsin 115-01

Boys Javelin Throw 4A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Jacob 11 Heritage 207-10
2 Nolen, Wesley 12 University 206-11
3 Zimmerman, Joe 11 Lewis and Clark 199-06
4 Graff, Justin 11 Mead 191-00
5 Eager, Derek 10 Tahoma 188-05
6 Wilhelmy, Steven 12 Bothell 182-02
7 Allison, Sean 11 South Kitsap 181-05
8 Lucke, Kenton 12 Monroe 181-01
9 Brookman, Jimmy 11 Redmond 176-00
10 Hekker, John 12 Bothell 171-04
11 Zurfluh, Greg 12 Curtis 164-10
12 Wells, Chris 12 Mountlake Ter. 161-08
13 Kurisu, Kelly 12 Lake Stevens 161-03
14 Dudley II, Ronnie 11 Curtis 149-09
15 Laketa, Nick 9 Gig Harbor 141-05
16 Miller, Devlan 12 South Kitsap 133-08

Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Boys Wheelchair
1 Andriano, Jose' M11 South Kitsap 16.69 NWI
2 Rimestad, Travis M10 Bethel 21.94 NWI
Girls Wheelchair
1 Nielson, Christine W10 North Central 27.95 NWI
2 Clyborn, Jordan W12 North Central 32.61 NWI

Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Andriano, Jose' M11 South Kitsap 34.63 NWI

Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kallappa, Kaleb M11 Columbia River 1:57.43
2 Andriano, Jose' M11 South Kitsap 2:05.54
3 Howard, Matt M11 Stanwood 2:14.75
4 Cardenas, Forest M12 Everett 3:09.22

Mixed 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Boys Wheelchair
1 Kallappa, Kaleb M11 Columbia River 4:03.24
2 Andriano, Jose' M11 South Kitsap 4:39.11
3 Howard, Matt M11 Stanwood 4:39.34
4 Cardenas, Forest M12 Everett 6:13.77
Girls Wheelchair
1 Nielson, Christine W10 North Central 7:41.33
2 Clyborn, Jordan W12 North Central 9:55.72

Mixed 3200 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kallappa, Kaleb M11 Columbia River 8:17.28
2 Howard, Matt M11 Stanwood 10:14.19

Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tatum, Malcom M12 Mariner 18-05.00
2 Rimestad, Travis M10 Bethel 15-07.00

Mixed Discus Throw Wheelchair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tatum, Malcom M12 Mariner 53-11
2 Kallappa, Kaleb M11 Columbia River 46-08
3 Rimestad, Travis M10 Bethel 33-11
4 Cardenas, Forest M12 Everett 23-05

Mixed Javelin Throw Wheelchair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tatum, Malcom M12 Mariner 57-04
2 Rimestad, Travis M10 Bethel 29-09
3 Cardenas, Forest M12 Everett 29-03

Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Eastmont 51 2) Issaquah 49
3) Kamiakin 45 4) Skyline 43
5) Enumclaw 40 6) Mt Spokane 34
7) Ferndale 33 8) Newport-Bellevue 23
9) Southridge 22 9) East Valley-Spokane 22
11) Arlington 19.50 12) Squalicum 19
13) Rainier Beach 18 13) Everett 18
15) Lakeside 17 16) Sedro-Woolley 15
16) Renton 15 16) Cleveland 15
19) Kelso 14 19) Holy Names Academy 14
19) West Valley-Yakima 14 22) Columbia River 13.50
23) Hanford 13 23) Bainbridge 13
25) Auburn 10 26) Mt Si 9
26) Sumner 9 28) Peninsula 8
28) Sunnyside 8 30) Union 7
30) Mt Rainier 7 32) Timberline 6
32) Bonney Lake 6 32) Bremerton 6
32) Franklin Pierce 6 36) Yelm 5
36) Bellevue 5 38) Hazen 4.50
38) Camas 4.50 40) Capital 4
40) Lakes 4 40) Bishop Blanchet 4
43) Shelton 3 44) Mercer Island 2
45) North Thurston 1 45) West Seattle 1
45) Auburn Riverside 1 45) Shorecrest 1

Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bellarmine Prep 76.50 2) Gig Harbor 65
3) Richland 40 3) Garfield 40
5) Marysville-Pilchuck 38.50 6) Shadle Park 32
7) Curtis 30.50 8) Mead 30
9) Lewis and Clark 29 10) Joel Ferris 26
11) Battle Ground 21 11) Emerald Ridge 21
13) Redmond 20 13) Thomas Jefferson 20
15) Federal Way 19 16) Oak Harbor 18
17) Tahoma 17 18) Olympia 16
19) Snohomish 13 20) Rogers-Puyallup 12
20) Monroe 12 22) Cascade-Everett 11
22) Mountain View 11 22) Inglemoor 11
25) Bethel 8 25) Walla Walla 8
27) Mountlake Terrace 6 27) Central Kitsap 6
29) University 5 29) Mt Tahoma 5
29) Gonzaga Prep 5 32) Eisenhower 4
32) A.C. Davis 4 32) Kentwood 4
35) Central Valley 3 35) Pasco 3
37) Spanaway Lake 2 37) North Kitsap 2
37) Lake Stevens 2 37) Stanwood 2
41) Wenatchee 1 41) Todd Beamer 1
43) Roosevelt 0.50

Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) North Central 51 2) Union 44
3) West Seattle 35 4) Everett 34
5) Mt Rainier 30 6) Bonney Lake 28
6) Skyline 28 8) Lakes 26
9) Camas 24 9) Franklin Pierce 24
11) Bellevue 21 12) East Valley-Spokane 20
12) Newport-Bellevue 20 14) Rainier Beach 16
15) Mt Si 14 15) Mt Spokane 14
15) Seattle Prep 14 15) Liberty-Issaquah 14
19) O'Dea 13 19) Kelso 13
21) Enumclaw 12 22) Shorecrest 11
23) Southridge 10 23) Clover Park 10
23) Bremerton 10 23) Bainbridge 10
23) Mercer Island 10 28) Arlington 9
28) Yelm 9 28) Interlake 9
31) Lynnwood 8 31) Hazen 8
31) Capital 8 34) Highline 7
35) Eastmont 6 35) Squalicum 6
35) Evergreen-Seattle 6 38) Auburn Riverside 5
39) West Valley-Yakima 4 39) Renton 4
39) Cleveland 4 39) Lindbergh 4
43) Auburn Mountainview 3 44) Sammamish 2
44) Peninsula 2 44) Shelton 2
47) Columbia River 0.50 47) Kamiakin 0.50

Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Heritage 50 2) Todd Beamer 38
3) Mead 34.50 4) Inglemoor 31
5) Central Valley 30 6) Garfield 28
6) Kentwood 28 8) Lewis and Clark 23
9) Bethel 22 10) Gig Harbor 20
11) Lake Stevens 19 12) Federal Way 18
13) Oak Harbor 17 14) Snohomish 16
14) University 16 16) Redmond 15
16) Stanwood 15 18) Evergreen-Vancouver 14
18) Kent Meridian 14 20) Mariner 13
21) Marysville-Pilchuck 12.50 22) Wilson 12
22) Tahoma 12 24) Curtis 10
24) Puyallup 10 24) Kentlake 10
24) Mt Tahoma 10 28) Decatur 9
29) Eastlake 8 29) Pasco 8
29) Central Kitsap 8 29) Rogers-Puyallup 8
29) Cascade-Everett 8 34) Kamiak 7
34) Emerald Ridge 7 36) South Kitsap 6
36) Thomas Jefferson 6 36) Moses Lake 6
36) Bothell 6 36) Juanita 6
41) Shadle Park 5 41) Spanaway Lake 5
43) Bellarmine Prep 4.50 44) Lincoln 4
44) Edmonds-Woodway 4 46) Ballard 3
47) Henry Jackson 2.50 48) Monroe 1
48) Graham-Kapowsin 1 48) Prairie 1