Licensed to Eisenhower High School                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Columbia Basin Big 9 League Dual Meet - 9/29/2009
DVIS,EMNT,EISN, KNWK, MSLK, SRDG, WVYK @ HANF
Leslie Groves Park, Richland
Results

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 1400 Hegarty, Erin 11 Hanford 18:33.6
2 1072 Urlacher, Audrey 12 West Valley- 18:51.1
3 1363 Penaloza, Berenice 11 Eisenhower 18:51.5
4 1361 Chavez, Mayra 10 Eisenhower 18:56.3
5 1303 Kaluzny, Kaitlin 10 A.C. Davis 19:19.5
6 1064 Parobek, Margret 10 West Valley- 19:57.8
7 1367 Sheffield, Kirsten 12 Eisenhower 20:05.3
8 1302 Kaluzny, Hannah 12 A.C. Davis 20:21.0
9 1298 DeMond, Erica 9 A.C. Davis 20:23.1
10 1062 Noe, Siena 12 West Valley- 20:26.0
11 1001 Butler, Emily 11 Southridge 20:27.8
12 1021 Worman, Sara 12 Southridge 20:31.1
13 1337 Waterhouse, Bekah 10 Eastmont 20:32.0
14 1359 Bravo, Katherine 11 Eisenhower 20:43.4
15 1304 Kibbe, Kathryn 11 A.C. Davis 20:56.4
16 1020 Snider, Michelle 9 Southridge 20:59.0
17 1365 Raymond, Sydney 10 Eisenhower 21:04.0
18 1465 Marsh, Hannah 9 Moses Lake 21:20.3
19 1059 Jaeger, Chantel 11 West Valley- 21:21.8
20 1468 Sheremet, Julia 9 Moses Lake 21:22.5
21 1006 Feil, Robyn 11 Southridge 21:27.2
22 1362 Kaplan, Kirsten 12 Eisenhower x21:33.8
23 1301 Gerardi, Emily 11 A.C. Davis 21:38.6
24 1332 Moreland, Hannah 11 Eastmont 21:39.4
25 1408 Thomas, Kate 11 Hanford 21:39.9
26 1370 Thomas, Lindsy 11 Eisenhower x21:54.4
27 1329 Gelb, Kayla 11 Eastmont 21:56.2
28 1305 Noe, Grace 9 A.C. Davis x21:56.8
29 1063 Packard, Ashley 11 West Valley- 22:06.7
30 1007 Goetz, Lauren 12 Southridge 22:10.5
31 1330 Grant, Kelsey 12 Eastmont 22:10.8
32 1326 Albrecht, Emily 12 Eastmont 22:19.0
33 1394 Daniel, Breanna 12 Hanford 22:24.4
34 1328 Eifert, Gretha 12 Eastmont x22:37.2
35 1327 Craig, Nicole 11 Eastmont x22:45.4
36 1057 Dearinger, Tia 12 West Valley- x22:47.5
37 1068 Sebren, Alyssa 9 West Valley- x23:03.1
38 1391 Berlin, Jenna 10 Hanford 23:35.7
39 1449 Hempel, Katie 12 Kennewick 23:37.8
40 1464 Goodrich, Jayne 9 Moses Lake 23:46.9
41 1005 Dickman, Gina 12 Southridge x23:56.2
42 1398 Feeney, Brenna 10 Hanford 24:33.6
43 1446 Cardinal, Kaitlyn 11 Kennewick 25:20.2
44 1406 Schmick, Mary 12 Hanford x25:32.6
45 1450 Lester, Sydney 11 Kennewick 27:19.3
46 1467 Perry, Shailee 9 Moses Lake 28:02.7
47 1448 Harrod, Kim 10 Kennewick 28:25.9

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
A.C. Davis vs Eastmont
1 A.C. Davis 17 1 2 3 5 6 9
Total Time: 1:42:38.60
Average: 20:31.72
2 Eastmont 40 4 7 8 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:48:37.40
Average: 21:43.48
A.C. Davis vs Hanford
1 A.C. Davis 20 2 3 4 5 6 8
Total Time: 1:42:38.60
Average: 20:31.72
2 Hanford 38 1 7 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:50:47.20
Average: 22:09.44
A.C. Davis vs Kennewick
1 A.C. Davis 15 1 2 3 4 5 6
Total Time: 1:42:38.60
Average: 20:31.72
2 Kennewick 50 Incomplete
A.C. Davis vs Moses Lake
1 A.C. Davis 15 1 2 3 4 7 8
Total Time: 1:42:38.60
Average: 20:31.72
2 Moses Lake 50 Incomplete
Eastmont vs Eisenhower
1 Eisenhower 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 9
Total Time: 1:39:40.50
Average: 19:56.10
2 Eastmont 45 4 8 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:48:37.40
Average: 21:43.48
Eastmont vs Southridge
1 Southridge 20 1 2 4 5 8 13
Total Time: 1:45:35.60
Average: 21:07.12
2 Eastmont 35 3 6 7 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:48:37.40
Average: 21:43.48
Eastmont vs West Valley-Yakima
1 West Valley-Yakima 19 1 2 3 5 8 13 14
Total Time: 1:42:43.40
Average: 20:32.68
2 Eastmont 36 4 6 7 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:48:37.40
Average: 21:43.48
Eisenhower vs Hanford
1 Eisenhower 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 9
Total Time: 1:39:40.50
Average: 19:56.10
2 Hanford 42 1 8 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:50:47.20
Average: 22:09.44
Eisenhower vs Kennewick
1 Eisenhower 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:39:40.50
Average: 19:56.10
2 Kennewick 50 Incomplete
Eisenhower vs Moses Lake
1 Eisenhower 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9
Total Time: 1:39:40.50
Average: 19:56.10
2 Moses Lake 50 Incomplete
Hanford vs Southridge
1 Southridge 21 2 3 4 5 7 10
Total Time: 1:45:35.60
Average: 21:07.12
2 Hanford 35 1 6 8 9 11 12
Total Time: 1:50:47.20
Average: 22:09.44
Hanford vs West Valley-Yakima
1 West Valley-Yakima 21 2 3 4 5 7 9 10
Total Time: 1:42:43.40
Average: 20:32.68
2 Hanford 38 1 6 8 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:50:47.20
Average: 22:09.44
Kennewick vs Southridge
1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 7
Total Time: 1:45:35.60
Average: 21:07.12
2 Kennewick 50 Incomplete
Kennewick vs West Valley-Yakima
1 West Valley-Yakima 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:42:43.40
Average: 20:32.68
2 Kennewick 50 Incomplete
Moses Lake vs Southridge
1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 6 7 9
Total Time: 1:45:35.60
Average: 21:07.12
2 Moses Lake 50 Incomplete
Moses Lake vs West Valley-Yakima
1 West Valley-Yakima 15 1 2 3 5 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:42:43.40
Average: 20:32.68
2 Moses Lake 50 Incomplete

Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 1374 Cummings, Timothy 11 Eisenhower 15:57.2
2 1049 Sturdefant, Kyle 12 Southridge 16:06.7
3 1338 Carlson, Zane 12 Eastmont 16:07.9
4 1027 Cravens, Colby 12 Southridge 16:13.9
5 1041 Olivas, Quinton 12 Southridge 16:21.5
6 1383 Silva, German 11 Eisenhower 16:22.3
7 1043 Quam, Addison 11 Southridge 16:41.6
8 1435 Rodriguez, Albert 12 Hanford 16:45.1
9 1429 Martin, Zach 12 Hanford 16:54.2
10 1047 Seiler, Nathan 12 Southridge 16:56.4
11 1387 Vargas, Santos 10 Eisenhower 16:59.9
12 1322 Rodriguez, Jaziel 10 A.C. Davis 17:10.4
13 1086 Mears, Chase 10 West Valley- 17:15.6
14 1340 Delabarre, Dillon 12 Eastmont 17:16.1
15 1462 Schoenwald, Ty 11 Kennewick 17:16.3
16 1353 Parsons, Mitch 11 Eastmont 17:18.2
17 1380 Peone, Grey 10 Eisenhower 17:19.9
18 1048 Smith, Aaron 11 Southridge x17:20.9
19 1500 Zamora, Efrain 12 Moses Lake 17:21.3
20 1085 Matheson, Joseph 11 West Valley- 17:22.7
21 1428 Kindle, Brooks 11 Hanford 17:24.0
22 1432 Nelson, Ryan 11 Hanford 17:28.0
23 1318 Knox, Joe 10 A.C. Davis 17:28.3
24 1376 Dominguez, Delfino 9 Eisenhower 17:33.8
25 1473 Daschel, Ben 12 Moses Lake 17:40.3
26 1386 Troianello, Peter 11 Eisenhower x17:41.5
27 1320 Melchor, Alberto 10 A.C. Davis 17:42.5
28 1433 Philip, Jeevan 9 Hanford 17:44.6
29 1411 Broz, Chris 12 Hanford x17:48.0
30 1092 Munguia, Alejandro 12 West Valley- 17:48.6
31 1355 Pierce, Ian 12 Eastmont 17:49.0
32 1371 Aguero, Luis 10 Eisenhower x17:51.1
33 1023 Cain, Marcus 12 Southridge x18:08.3
34 1341 Edmondson, Brandon 10 Eastmont 18:09.1
35 1311 Alvarez, Christian 12 A.C. Davis 18:18.8
36 1087 Mellander, Kyle 12 West Valley- 18:20.9
37 1098 Rodriguez, Benito 10 West Valley- 18:23.2
38 1316 Ketcham, Kyle 12 A.C. Davis 18:26.3
39 1494 Tripp, Nick 10 Moses Lake 18:28.3
40 1424 Hathaway, Noel 10 Hanford x18:33.1
41 1356 Sanchez, Cristian 9 Eastmont x18:34.7
42 1498 Wise, Hayden 10 Moses Lake 18:35.0
43 1488 Pena, Benjamin 12 Moses Lake 18:38.7
44 1076 Croshaw, Casey 12 West Valley- x18:49.8
45 1455 Martinez, Michael 10 Kennewick 19:16.0
46 1456 McKenzie, Joel 11 Kennewick 19:20.6
47 1461 Salazar, Raul 12 Kennewick 19:25.2
48 1486 Monlux, Will 10 Moses Lake x19:28.4
49 1357 Stanford, Thomas 9 Eastmont x19:43.2
50 1317 Kirk, Garred 12 A.C. Davis x19:49.3
51 1492 Steele, Benjamin 12 Moses Lake x19:53.8
52 1459 Muecke, Brandon 10 Kennewick 20:13.9
53 1458 Moll, Keenan 10 Kennewick x20:14.2

Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
A.C. Davis vs Eastmont
1 Eastmont 23 1 3 4 7 8 11 12
Total Time: 1:26:40.30
Average: 17:20.06
2 A.C. Davis 32 2 5 6 9 10 13
Total Time: 1:29:06.30
Average: 17:49.26
A.C. Davis vs Hanford
1 Hanford 20 1 2 4 5 8 9 12
Total Time: 1:26:15.90
Average: 17:15.18
2 A.C. Davis 37 3 6 7 10 11 13
Total Time: 1:29:06.30
Average: 17:49.26
A.C. Davis vs Kennewick
1 A.C. Davis 19 1 3 4 5 6 10
Total Time: 1:29:06.30
Average: 17:49.26
2 Kennewick 37 2 7 8 9 11 12
Total Time: 1:35:32.00
Average: 19:06.40
A.C. Davis vs Moses Lake
1 A.C. Davis 22 1 3 5 6 7 12
Total Time: 1:29:06.30
Average: 17:49.26
2 Moses Lake 33 2 4 8 9 10 11 13
Total Time: 1:30:43.61
Average: 18:08.72
Eastmont vs Eisenhower
1 Eisenhower 23 1 3 4 7 8 9 11
Total Time: 1:24:13.10
Average: 16:50.62
2 Eastmont 35 2 5 6 10 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:26:40.30
Average: 17:20.06
Eastmont vs Southridge
1 Southridge 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 11
Total Time: 1:22:20.10
Average: 16:28.02
2 Eastmont 39 2 7 8 10 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:26:40.30
Average: 17:20.06
Eastmont vs West Valley-Yakima
1 Eastmont 23 1 3 4 7 8 11 13
Total Time: 1:26:40.30
Average: 17:20.06
2 West Valley-Yakima 32 2 5 6 9 10 12
Total Time: 1:29:11.00
Average: 17:50.20
Eisenhower vs Hanford
1 Eisenhower 23 1 2 5 6 9 10 13
Total Time: 1:24:13.10
Average: 16:50.62
2 Hanford 33 3 4 7 8 11 12 14
Total Time: 1:26:15.90
Average: 17:15.18
Eisenhower vs Kennewick
1 Eisenhower 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:24:13.10
Average: 16:50.62
2 Kennewick 46 4 9 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:35:32.00
Average: 19:06.40
Eisenhower vs Moses Lake
1 Eisenhower 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 9
Total Time: 1:24:13.10
Average: 16:50.62
2 Moses Lake 45 5 7 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:30:43.61
Average: 18:08.72
Hanford vs Southridge
1 Southridge 17 1 2 3 4 7 8 13
Total Time: 1:22:20.10
Average: 16:28.02
2 Hanford 41 5 6 9 10 11 12 14
Total Time: 1:26:15.90
Average: 17:15.18
Hanford vs West Valley-Yakima
1 Hanford 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 12
Total Time: 1:26:15.90
Average: 17:15.18
2 West Valley-Yakima 37 3 4 9 10 11 13
Total Time: 1:29:11.00
Average: 17:50.20
Kennewick vs Southridge
1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
Total Time: 1:22:20.10
Average: 16:28.02
2 Kennewick 48 6 9 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:35:32.00
Average: 19:06.40
Kennewick vs West Valley-Yakima
1 West Valley-Yakima 19 1 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:29:11.00
Average: 17:50.20
2 Kennewick 40 2 8 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:35:32.00
Average: 19:06.40
Moses Lake vs Southridge
1 Southridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9
Total Time: 1:22:20.10
Average: 16:28.02
2 Moses Lake 48 7 8 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:30:43.61
Average: 18:08.72
Moses Lake vs West Valley-Yakima
1 West Valley-Yakima 22 1 3 5 6 7 11
Total Time: 1:29:11.00
Average: 17:50.20
2 Moses Lake 33 2 4 8 9 10 12 13
Total Time: 1:30:43.61
Average: 18:08.72

Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 1002 Callahan, Aubrey 9 Southridge 22:12.2
2 1003 Dahl, Rachel 10 Southridge 22:24.4
3 1300 Fry, Rachel 9 A.C. Davis 22:37.6
4 1309 Woodall, Laura 11 A.C. Davis 22:40.8
5 1368 Solorzano, Ana 10 Eisenhower 23:01.9
6 1013 Nyberg, Hanna 11 Southridge 23:04.8
7 1369 Thayer, Stevie 11 Eisenhower 23:18.0
8 1306 Ruiz, Jomay 9 A.C. Davis 23:18.7
9 1014 Olivas, Chelsea 11 Southridge 23:21.4
10 1016 Otto, Tia 10 Southridge 23:34.8
11 1402 Kline, Phenix 10 Hanford 23:37.9
12 1334 Rocha, Jasmine 10 Eastmont 23:39.1
13 1071 Thirty-Hardenburg, 9 West Valley- 23:47.1
14 1019 Rockstrom, Macie 12 Southridge 23:47.8
15 1360 Cardon, Kylee 9 Eisenhower 23:52.2
16 1008 Hiller, Lauren 10 Southridge 23:59.0
17 1333 Myers, Samantha 9 Eastmont 24:00.9
18 1389 Anderson, Liz 11 Hanford 24:07.6
19 1011 McFall, McKinsey 11 Southridge 24:11.6
20 1015 Olsen, Leslie 9 Southridge 24:15.0
21 1308 Whitmer, Grace 9 A.C. Davis 24:38.4
22 1404 Nelson, Ashley 11 Hanford 24:50.3
23 1392 Bird, Kaloni 10 Hanford 24:52.4
24 1390 Bergmann, Jessie 12 Hanford 24:57.5
25 1335 Short, Kassidy 9 Eastmont 25:00.1
26 1297 Davis, Rachel 12 A.C. Davis 25:05.0
27 1403 LePage, Bailey 9 Hanford 25:06.9
28 1409 Wirth, Tami 12 Hanford 25:12.2
29 1055 Cluff, Mikele 11 West Valley- 25:20.4
30 1336 Short, McKaney 11 Eastmont 25:30.2
31 1295 Buckley, Shauna 10 A.C. Davis 25:44.6
32 1067 Schultz, Nicole 10 West Valley- 25:55.5
33 1054 Bryant, Aleesa 9 West Valley- 26:29.6
34 1004 Dazo, Jade 10 Southridge 26:33.1
35 1070 Souers, Hannah 10 West Valley- 26:35.1
36 1069 Smart, Darel 11 West Valley- 26:39.4
37 1012 Morgan, BreAnna 11 Southridge 26:42.0
38 1056 Cox, Amber 9 West Valley- 26:46.0
39 1407 Sheen, Sarah 11 Hanford 27:01.9
40 1009 Loomis, Rachel 10 Southridge 27:08.4
41 1451 Lucke, Zoe 9 Kennewick 27:13.3
42 1061 Neuman, Kira 10 West Valley- 27:21.9
43 1296 Calvario, Valeria 11 A.C. Davis 27:27.5
44 1058 Franks, Courtney 10 West Valley- 27:27.7
45 1065 Plath, Sarah 10 West Valley- 27:33.4
46 1066 Schuler, Alison 10 West Valley- 28:16.5
47 1399 Geisler, Miriam 12 Hanford 28:32.5
48 1397 Dowell, Connie 10 Hanford 31:22.5
49 1395 Dohse, Cassie 9 Hanford 31:26.9
50 1405 Okemgbo, Jaachim 12 Hanford 32:36.0

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 1438 Shelby, Shane 10 Hanford 17:48.1
2 1375 Diaz, Dennis 12 Eisenhower 17:54.5
3 1033 Konzek, Brett 10 Southridge 18:12.1
4 1035 Lugenbeal, Isaac 10 Southridge 18:15.3
5 1425 Hoffner, Ben 9 Hanford 18:31.2
6 1372 Chapman, Kyle 10 Eisenhower 18:31.5
7 1090 Moreno, Marco 10 West Valley- 18:41.1
8 1348 Lee, Aaron 11 Eastmont 18:44.0
9 1415 Couch, D.J. 11 Hanford 18:53.3
10 1441 Traverso, Joe 10 Hanford 18:55.5
11 1031 Holladay, Bram 11 Southridge 18:56.8
12 1344 Guilmette, Dylan 10 Eastmont 18:57.6
13 1385 Svendsen, Carter 9 Eisenhower 19:17.5
14 1377 Lopez, Noel 11 Eisenhower 19:18.1
15 1312 Buckley, Collin 9 A.C. Davis 19:23.3
16 1483 Lane, Gavin 12 Moses Lake 19:24.3
17 1422 Grier, Jordan 11 Hanford 19:25.9
18 1040 Novoselskiy, Vadim 11 Southridge 19:31.8
19 1083 Irvine, Zane 10 West Valley- 19:37.3
20 1028 Docken, Quinten 10 Southridge 19:41.2
21 1434 Reisenauer, James 11 Hanford 19:43.0
22 1420 Fricke, Austin 10 Hanford 19:46.3
23 1350 Mayer, Carl 11 Eastmont 19:46.8
24 1379 Martinez, Oscar 11 Eisenhower 19:47.3
25 1349 Martin, Sean 9 Eastmont 19:48.0
26 1093 Nordstrom, Leif 11 West Valley- 19:52.0
27 1323 Schooley, Marcus 11 A.C. Davis 19:54.1
28 1075 Conrad, Kyle 9 West Valley- 19:55.3
29 1421 Genack, Kenny 12 Hanford 19:56.6
30 1094 Olander, Dallin 10 West Valley- 19:59.2
31 1427 Jones, Garrett 12 Hanford 20:01.7
32 1472 Darlington, Dylan 9 Moses Lake 20:02.1
33 1347 Kunkel, Jeff 10 Eastmont 20:02.5
34 1496 Warren, Robert 10 Moses Lake 20:06.0
35 1378 Martinez, Carlos 12 Eisenhower 20:06.6
36 1475 Fairbanks, Joshua 9 Moses Lake 20:07.3
37 1080 Hamilton, Chase 9 West Valley- 20:11.3
38 1495 Venegas, Manuel 12 Moses Lake 20:11.7
39 1373 Chen, Jorden 11 Eisenhower 20:12.7
40 1096 Randall, Trevor 9 West Valley- 20:15.6
41 1321 Oliveros, Rudy 12 A.C. Davis 20:16.4
42 1499 Wytko, Connor 10 Moses Lake 20:18.3
43 1089 Miller, Evan 10 West Valley- 20:20.6
44 1477 Gaddis, Kristopher 11 Moses Lake 20:23.0
45 1418 Forrest, Lucas 10 Hanford 20:23.3
46 1084 Lund, Isaac 10 West Valley- 20:24.2
47 1351 Miller, Kirby 11 Eastmont 20:25.1
48 1417 Forrest, Galen 9 Hanford 20:25.5
49 1478 Garcia, Dustin 9 Moses Lake 20:26.1
50 1463 Szendre, Jo 11 Kennewick 20:26.8
51 1410 Bartholomew, Max 9 Hanford 20:27.8
52 1490 Rummler, Gavin 9 Moses Lake 20:28.4
53 1436 Roller, Kevin 10 Hanford 20:30.6
54 1382 Salazar, Jesse 9 Eisenhower 20:31.1
55 1445 Zhai, Hao 9 Hanford 20:39.9
56 1352 Olson, Josh 9 Eastmont 20:41.1
57 1319 Knox, Samuel 10 A.C. Davis 20:45.5
58 1037 Momotok, Dima 11 Southridge 20:47.8
59 1381 Rehfield, Braeden 9 Eisenhower 20:49.7
60 1489 Reynolds, Jeremy 9 Moses Lake 20:50.3
61 1460 Rojo, Andres 12 Kennewick 20:51.4
62 1497 Weivoda, Josh 10 Moses Lake 20:51.7
63 1088 Mellander, Nick 9 West Valley- 20:52.2
64 1454 Layton, JR 12 Kennewick 20:53.2
65 1346 Kunkel, Jacob 12 Eastmont 20:57.1
66 1358 Toften, Erik 12 Eastmont 20:59.6
67 1453 Evans, Carson 11 Kennewick 21:00.1
68 1097 Reierson, Grant 9 West Valley- 21:08.4
69 1101 Wilson, Jared 10 West Valley- 21:15.6
70 1024 Callahan, Grant 9 Southridge 21:18.1
71 1388 Velasco, Cristian 11 Eisenhower 21:20.6
72 1077 Dougherty, Nathan 9 West Valley- 21:25.4
73 1315 Foster, JP 12 A.C. Davis 21:25.9
74 1444 Wang, Jizhou 9 Hanford 21:41.9
75 1443 Vedder, Patrick 10 Hanford 21:43.1
76 1485 Miller, Drew 9 Moses Lake 21:49.8
77 1440 Trader, Jason 9 Hanford 21:50.7
78 1439 Smith, Levi 9 Hanford 21:51.3
79 1482 Howard, Jay 12 Moses Lake 22:00.9
80 1099 Snipes, Sam 10 West Valley- 22:01.3
81 1412 Call, Cameron 10 Hanford 22:04.6
82 1470 Ames, Timothy 9 Moses Lake 22:07.0
83 1078 Faubion, Findlay 11 West Valley- 22:08.7
84 1082 Holmes, Dane 9 West Valley- 22:10.1
85 1343 Grinde, Seth 10 Eastmont 22:10.7
86 1430 Matta, Eric 10 Hanford 22:12.3
87 1042 Peale, Josh 9 Southridge 22:13.4
88 1484 Mcguire, Robert J 9 Moses Lake 22:22.6
89 1354 Perez, Andy 10 Eastmont 22:23.5
90 1416 Dye, Colin 10 Hanford 22:27.6
91 1493 Tekemen, Emre 11 Moses Lake 22:36.8
92 1345 Kent, Austin 10 Eastmont 22:47.9
93 1051 Zurhoff, Thor 10 Southridge 22:49.5
94 1036 Mayer, Conner 10 Southridge 22:49.9
95 1044 Rodriguez, Ismael 10 Southridge 22:51.8
96 1426 Jensen, Ben 10 Hanford 23:09.3
97 1419 Freeman, Chris 10 Hanford 23:11.1
98 1479 Gleed, Beau 9 Moses Lake 23:11.8
99 1423 Ha, Chris 10 Hanford 23:24.8
100 1022 Alexhnovich, Vital 9 Southridge 23:32.7
101 1474 Daschel, James 9 Moses Lake 23:34.3
102 1431 Mattlin, Walker 9 Hanford 24:02.9
103 1034 Longoria, Devin 9 Southridge 24:07.0
104 1442 Tynan, Ben 9 Hanford 25:01.4
105 1050 Voss, Michael 11 Southridge 25:49.5
106 1437 Ruane, Thomas 11 Hanford 25:50.7
107 1339 Davy, Brendan 10 Eastmont 26:05.5
108 1324 Tommy, Laggerquist 12 A.C. Davis 26:06.2
109 1342 Graves, Dalton 9 Eastmont 27:19.5
110 1457 Meilink, Mikel 10 Kennewick 27:29.5
111 1039 Morgan, Tyler 12 Southridge 30:40.2
112 1476 Francis, Billy 9 Moses Lake 30:40.2