Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2009 07:27 PM
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leavitt, Whitney 12 Kiona Benton 12.25Q NWI 3
2 Jaeger, Chantel 10 West Valley-Yak 12.35Q NWI 2
3 Lin, Kelsey 11 Joel Ferris 12.44Q NWI 4
4 Ortiz, Yesenia 12 Pasco 12.61Q NWI 5
5 Maurer, Shelby 11 Cheney 12.92Q NWI 1
6 McNeill, Kasey 12 Southridge 12.43q NWI 2
7 Stueckle, Kayla 11 Emerald Ridge 12.48q NWI 3
8 DeHart, Holly 10 Kentwood 12.62q NWI 3
9 Rozier, Aimee 11 Central Kitsap 12.80q NWI 2
10 Ramos, Alexis 11 Shorecrest 12.85q NWI 4
11 Richardson, Rachel 10 Juanita 12.88 NWI 3
12 Zuniga, Angie 9 Toppenish 12.90 NWI 3
13 Abbott, Courtney 11 Eastmont 12.96 NWI 2
14 Campbell, Shanai 11 Eisenhower 12.97 NWI 5
15 Nelthrope, Ta Pri 10 Rainier Beach 12.98 NWI 5
16 Lake, Katherine 9 Kentridge 13.04 NWI 3
17 Kegler, Amy 11 Riverside-OR 13.09 NWI 5
18 Williams, Shelby 11 Ridgefield 13.10 NWI 3
18 Cochran, Tajah 11 Lynnwood 13.10 NWI 1
20 Moorhead, Taryn 11 Riverside-WA 13.16 NWI 5
21 Dixon, Jenna 12 Jesuit 13.17 NWI 2
22 Parker, Kit 11 Lewis&Clark 13.18 NWI 1
23 Potter, Stacy 12 Waitsburg-Pres 13.22 NWI 3
23 Bland, Shannon 10 Ellensburg 13.22 NWI 4
25 Ivancic, Rachel 9 Nathan Hale 13.23 NWI 1
26 Ruygrok, Allison 9 Deer Park 13.24 NWI 4
27 Patterson, Sharese 10 University 13.26 NWI 5
28 DeFrancia, Shanley 10 Seattle Prep 13.28 NWI 4
29 Magnuson, Kjirsten 10 Gonzaga Prep 13.32 NWI 2
30 Burke, Ashley 10 Lewiston 13.33 NWI 2
31 Williams, Starr 10 Hazen 13.34 NWI 4
32 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake 13.37 NWI 2
33 Jackson, Shallynn 12 Richland 13.42 NWI 4
33 Cutbill, Savannah 11 Bellingham 13.42 NWI 1
33 Whipple, Jill 11 Clarkston 13.42 NWI 1
36 Darden, Ilijah 10 Benson 13.45 NWI 5
37 Grant, Tymen 9 Mead 13.47 NWI 1
38 Fuchigami, Calli 10 Mt Rainier 13.51 NWI 5
39 Lange, Lexis 12 Ephrata 13.53 NWI 4
40 Ellingson, Page 9 Central Valley 13.54 NWI 1
41 Sanchez, Veronica 11 Selah 13.58 NWI 4
42 Sharp, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 13.61 NWI 1
43 Varela, Madelayne 9 Kentlake 13.66 NWI 4
44 Adkins, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 13.76 NWI 3
45 Imperial, Bethany 9 Riverside Chr. 13.95 NWI 1
46 Lombardo, Erika 9 Auburn Mtview 15.27 NWI 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Leavitt, Whitney 12 Kiona Benton 12.28 NWI
2 Lin, Kelsey 11 Joel Ferris 12.38 NWI
3 Jaeger, Chantel 10 West Valley-Yak 12.51 NWI
4 Stueckle, Kayla 11 Emerald Ridge 12.52 NWI
5 McNeill, Kasey 12 Southridge 12.59 NWI
6 DeHart, Holly 10 Kentwood 12.80 NWI
7 Ortiz, Yesenia 12 Pasco 12.81 NWI
8 Maurer, Shelby 11 Cheney 12.82 NWI
9 Ramos, Alexis 11 Shorecrest 12.84 NWI
10 Rozier, Aimee 11 Central Kitsap 12.95 NWI
Preliminaries
11 Richardson, Rachel 10 Juanita
12 Zuniga, Angie 9 Toppenish
13 Abbott, Courtney 11 Eastmont
14 Campbell, Shanai 11 Eisenhower
15 Nelthrope, Ta Pri 10 Rainier Beach
16 Lake, Katherine 9 Kentridge
17 Kegler, Amy 11 Riverside-OR
18 Williams, Shelby 11 Ridgefield
18 Cochran, Tajah 11 Lynnwood
20 Moorhead, Taryn 11 Riverside-WA
21 Dixon, Jenna 12 Jesuit
22 Parker, Kit 11 Lewis&Clark
23 Potter, Stacy 12 Waitsburg-Pres
23 Bland, Shannon 10 Ellensburg
25 Ivancic, Rachel 9 Nathan Hale
26 Ruygrok, Allison 9 Deer Park
27 Patterson, Sharese 10 University
28 DeFrancia, Shanley 10 Seattle Prep
29 Magnuson, Kjirsten 10 Gonzaga Prep
30 Burke, Ashley 10 Lewiston
31 Williams, Starr 10 Hazen
32 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake
33 Jackson, Shallynn 12 Richland
33 Cutbill, Savannah 11 Bellingham
33 Whipple, Jill 11 Clarkston
36 Darden, Ilijah 10 Benson
37 Grant, Tymen 9 Mead
38 Fuchigami, Calli 10 Mt Rainier
39 Lange, Lexis 12 Ephrata
40 Ellingson, Page 9 Central Valley
41 Sanchez, Veronica 11 Selah
42 Sharp, Ashley 10 Wenatchee
43 Varela, Madelayne 9 Kentlake
44 Adkins, Rachel 11 Walla Walla
45 Imperial, Bethany 9 Riverside Chr.
46 Lombardo, Erika 9 Auburn Mtview

Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Smith, Kayla 12 Benson 24.89Q NWI 2
2 Leavitt, Whitney 12 Kiona Benton 25.37Q NWI 1
3 Jaeger, Chantel 10 West Valley-Yak 25.60Q NWI 4
4 Ritacco, Jacki 10 Jesuit 26.32Q NWI 3
5 Lin, Kelsey 11 Joel Ferris 25.66q NWI 4
6 DeHart, Holly 10 Kentwood 25.95q NWI 1
7 Lindsay, Megan 12 Gonzaga Prep 26.64q NWI 4
8 Vasser, Keiresia 11 Rainier Beach 26.68q NWI 3
9 Perry, Krista 10 Lewiston 26.76q NWI 1
10 Williams, Shelby 11 Ridgefield 26.83q NWI 2
11 Woldberg, Christina 12 Central Kitsap 26.89 NWI 1
12 Bidondo, Stephanie 10 Lynnwood 26.92 NWI 2
13 Upton, LaQuilla 11 Southridge 26.97 NWI 3
14 Beamer, Samantha 10 Chewelah 27.19 NWI 2
15 Ivancic, Rachel 9 Nathan Hale 27.36 NWI 3
16 Cutbill, Savannah 11 Bellingham 27.50 NWI 1
16 DeFrancia, Shanley 10 Seattle Prep 27.50 NWI 1
18 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake 27.55 NWI 2
19 Townsend, Shaunice 10 Pasco 27.60 NWI 1
20 Lange, Lexis 12 Ephrata 27.61 NWI 3
21 Demory, Casey 12 Ellensburg 27.71 NWI 2
22 Kegler, Amy 11 Riverside-OR 27.72 NWI 4
23 Miraglio, Lena 12 Clarkston 27.79 NWI 4
24 Potter, Stacy 12 Waitsburg-Pres 27.84 NWI 3
25 Varela, Madelayne 9 Kentlake 27.86 NWI 4
26 Hardgrove, Jessika 11 Eastmont 27.90 NWI 2
26 Vogt, Liz 10 Trout L/Glen 27.90 NWI 3
28 Sharp, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 27.94 NWI 3
29 Lane, Sam 12 Mead 28.23 NWI 1
30 Lessmeier, Kelli 10 Lewis&Clark 28.42 NWI 2
31 Ruygrok, Stephanie 11 Deer Park 28.76 NWI 4
32 Miller, Cierra 12 Royal 29.16 NWI 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Kayla 12 Benson 24.54 NWI
2 Jaeger, Chantel 10 West Valley-Yak 25.37 NWI
3 Leavitt, Whitney 12 Kiona Benton 25.43 NWI
4 Lin, Kelsey 11 Joel Ferris 25.45 NWI
5 DeHart, Holly 10 Kentwood 25.81 NWI
6 Ritacco, Jacki 10 Jesuit 26.35 NWI
7 Perry, Krista 10 Lewiston 26.48 NWI
8 Vasser, Keiresia 11 Rainier Beach 26.61 NWI
9 Lindsay, Megan 12 Gonzaga Prep 26.71 NWI
10 Williams, Shelby 11 Ridgefield 26.94 NWI
Preliminaries
11 Woldberg, Christina 12 Central Kitsap
12 Bidondo, Stephanie 10 Lynnwood
13 Upton, LaQuilla 11 Southridge
14 Beamer, Samantha 10 Chewelah
15 Ivancic, Rachel 9 Nathan Hale
16 DeFrancia, Shanley 10 Seattle Prep
16 Cutbill, Savannah 11 Bellingham
18 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake
19 Townsend, Shaunice 10 Pasco
20 Lange, Lexis 12 Ephrata
21 Demory, Casey 12 Ellensburg
22 Kegler, Amy 11 Riverside-OR
23 Miraglio, Lena 12 Clarkston
24 Potter, Stacy 12 Waitsburg-Pres
25 Varela, Madelayne 9 Kentlake
26 Hardgrove, Jessika 11 Eastmont
26 Vogt, Liz 10 Trout L/Glen
28 Sharp, Ashley 10 Wenatchee
29 Lane, Sam 12 Mead
30 Lessmeier, Kelli 10 Lewis&Clark
31 Ruygrok, Stephanie 11 Deer Park
32 Miller, Cierra 12 Royal

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Adams, Dyneeca 12 Rainier Beach 56.93 5
2 Ortiz, Yesenia 12 Pasco 58.84 5
3 Wareham, Dana 11 Kentwood 59.11 5
4 Ratcliff, Jazmin 10 Benson 59.27 5
5 Springer, Erin 12 Shorecrest 59.58 4
6 Gaylord, Gena 12 Fife 59.85 5
7 Wallace, Jenna 11 Southridge 60.55 4
8 Banaugh, Alexa 11 Mead 61.01 4
9 Ford, Alexis 9 Nathan Hale 61.29 3
10 Beamer, Samantha 10 Chewelah 61.39 5
11 Davisson, Kailee 10 Walla Walla 61.58 5
12 Moravec, Taylor 12 Sammamish 61.85 4
13 Vogt, Liz 10 Trout L/Glen 61.87 3
14 Pevin, Grace 9 Wenatchee 61.92 3
15 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake 62.40 3
16 Moore, Madison 9 Prosser 62.50 2
17 Mozena, Michelle 12 Jesuit 62.54 3
18 Simmons, Crystal 12 Cheney 62.55 4
19 Millard, Anne 10 University 62.69 2
20 Nell, Chelsea 11 West Valley-Yak 62.83 4
21 Imperial, Bethany 9 Riverside Chr. 62.84 2
22 Padon, Caitlin 11 Gonzaga Prep 62.93 4
23 Wright, Taryn 12 Lake Stevens 63.00 5
24 Gladhart, Allison 10 Deer Park 63.33 3
24 Smith, Tonya 11 Central Valley 63.33 3
26 Simpson, Makenzie 12 Hazen 63.64 1
27 Jamerson, Sydni 9 Richland 63.73 2
28 Nordness, Audrey 10 Lake Wash 64.05 1
29 Hill, Colleen 10 Lynnwood 64.13 2
30 Suhr, Amanda 11 Riverside-WA 64.19 2
31 Ballou, Maddie 10 Lewis&Clark 64.55 2
32 Blizard, Emily 11 Kiona Benton 65.28 2
33 Coleman, Kylee 11 Kamiakin 65.34 1
34 Miller, Cierra 12 Royal 65.81 1
35 Short-Miller, Mara 11 Bellingham 65.97 2
36 Granado, Kylie 10 Ellensburg 65.98 1
37 Stuffle, Bethany 10 Lewiston 67.15 3
38 O'Hare, Sarah 12 North Central 67.39 4
-- Propeck, Marissa 12 Medical Lake DNF 4
-- Caldwell, Bri 10 Richland DNF 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Friday, Becca 12 Bellingham 2:17.92
2 Moskowitz, Shannon 11 Central Kitsap 2:19.89
3 Dotter, Nikki 12 Eastmont 2:20.13
4 Before, Amy 12 Shadle Park 2:20.66
5 Thornton, Amy 10 University 2:21.93
6 Rodriguez, Janette 11 Pasco 2:22.36
7 Hagler, Claire 12 Jesuit 2:22.77
8 Harwood, Christine 12 Pendleton 2:23.71
9 Dart, Megan 12 Hanford 2:23.78
10 Putnam, Neola 12 Trout L/Glen 2:24.08
11 Schooley, Shawna 12 A.C. Davis 2:24.81
12 Olander, Lisa 12 West Valley-Yak 2:24.92
13 Ingebritsen, Taylor 10 Mead 2:25.14
14 Jones, Maggie 10 Richland 2:25.78
15 Sylvester, Olivia 12 Seattle Prep 2:26.06
16 Mahoney, Katie 10 Richland 2:26.33
17 Craft, Courtney 11 Emerald Ridge 2:26.43
18 Brooks, Kaylee 10 Kamiakin 2:26.62
19 Gibb, Natalie 11 Kittitas 2:26.84
20 Earthman, Lauren 10 Joel Ferris 2:27.74
21 Morgan, Annie 12 Gonzaga Prep 2:27.78
22 Ballou, Maddie 10 Lewis&Clark 2:29.09
23 Minor, Samantha 11 Lake Stevens 2:29.42
24 Yuen, Victoria 10 Nathan Hale 2:29.72
25 Renz, Ashley Central Valley 2:30.15
26 Chapman, Tegan 9 Wenatchee 2:30.29
27 Nelson, Tessa 10 Pullman 2:30.78
28 Gundy, Sigourney 10 Asotin 2:31.29
29 Davisson, Kailee 10 Walla Walla 2:31.79
30 Broersma, Marisa 9 Sunnyside 2:32.07
31 Dickman, Gina 11 Southridge 2:32.64
32 Pruett, Lani 11 Juanita 2:33.07
33 Graf, McKenzie 10 Ellensburg 2:33.78
34 Peraza, Sabrina 10 Ridgefield 2:33.99
35 Sheffield, Kirsten 11 Eisenhower 2:34.20
35 Sails, Marlene 12 Benson 2:34.20
37 Hempel, Katherine 11 Kennewick 2:34.75
38 Briggs, Jenna 10 East Valley-Sp 2:35.50
39 Kubik, Heather 11 North Central 2:44.91

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Friday, Becca 12 Bellingham 4:58.16
2 Mires, Baylee 10 Mead 4:58.55
3 Maag, Annamarie 10 Jesuit 5:02.90
4 Pokorny, Annie 10 Lewis&Clark 5:05.01
5 Vander Malle, Marisa 11 Pasco 5:06.88
6 Porter, Shannon 12 Hockinson 5:08.03
7 Parker, Carey 12 Seattle Prep 5:13.11
8 Mitchell, Molly 12 Lake City 5:13.74
9 Reidy, Kate 12 St George's 5:16.19
10 Schooley, Shawna 12 A.C. Davis 5:17.80
11 Duenich, Chantel 12 Deer Park 5:18.38
12 Doohan, Alicia 11 Gonzaga Prep 5:18.77
13 Vandenburg, Lisa 11 NW Christian 5:21.47
14 Johnson, Kiley 12 Richland 5:24.44
15 Wilson, Amanda 12 Riverside-WA 5:25.02
16 Chavez, Mayra 9 Eisenhower 5:26.19
17 Johansen, Tori 12 Central Kitsap 5:26.87
18 Earthman, Lauren 10 Joel Ferris 5:27.51
19 Shiroishi, Molly 9 Kentridge 5:29.41
20 McFarland, Jaimie 11 Fife 5:30.11
21 Wagner, Lacey 10 Lake Stevens 5:30.34
22 Mohsenian, Yasamin 9 East Valley-Yak 5:30.81
23 Warner, Josie 10 Central Valley 5:32.23
24 Strodel, Cara 10 Cedarcrest 5:32.88
25 Rubright, Rachel 11 West Valley-Sp 5:33.70
26 Peraza, Sabrina 10 Ridgefield 5:33.90
27 Johnson, Jessi 12 Asotin 5:34.56
28 Newton-Mora, Melissa 11 Nathan Hale 5:35.16
29 Ballard, Rachel 12 North Central 5:40.48
30 Frasier, Emily 10 Eastmont 5:40.49
31 Molitor, Denali 11 Walla Walla 5:46.85
32 Pinkens, Safa 11 Arlington 5:52.96
33 Lizarraga, Lisa 12 Shorecrest 5:54.11
34 Blaser, Sydney 9 Kamiakin 6:09.00

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martinez, Sandra 12 A.C. Davis 10:43.24
2 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle 12 Jesuit 11:02.42
3 Schutte, Payton 10 Jesuit 11:03.48
4 Hegarty, Erin 10 Hanford 11:06.07
5 Mitchell, Molly 12 Lake City 11:06.28
6 Nelson, Andrea 11 Shadle Park 11:24.23
7 Hazen, Emily 10 Richland 11:27.42
8 Nation, Lacey 12 Lakewood 11:35.83
9 Lystad, Tansey 10 Juanita 11:39.69
10 Hughes, Krystal 12 West Valley-Sp 11:45.81
11 Penaloza, Berenice 10 Eisenhower 11:48.90
12 Friend, Danielle 10 Ephrata 11:49.76
13 Ulland, Kailey 10 Kentwood 11:51.07
14 Urlacher, Audrey 11 West Valley-Yak 11:51.69
15 Lake, Eden 12 Central Valley 11:52.22
16 Mwenesi, Palca 10 Mt Rainier 11:52.79
17 Bywater, Cia 10 Lake Stevens 11:53.82
18 Gildehaus, Stevie 12 University 11:56.32
19 Butler, Emily 10 Southridge 11:57.99
20 Wilczynski, Carly 10 Emerald Ridge 11:58.21
21 Beyer, Krista 11 Seattle Prep 11:58.48
22 Keenen, Allison 9 Lewis&Clark 11:58.93
23 Walther, Kara 11 Joel Ferris 12:03.13
24 Holman, Mac 12 Eastmont 12:09.05
25 Bergam, Lauren 12 East Valley-Sp 12:10.67
26 Radach, Katrina 9 East Valley-Yak 12:10.86
27 Martin, Molly 10 North Central 12:11.46
28 Moloney, Kathleen 12 Gonzaga Prep 12:12.34
29 Duenich, Jessica 11 Deer Park 12:13.22
30 Gerboth, Rachael 11 Kamiakin 12:14.06
31 Maldonado, Danielle 9 Mead 12:17.07
32 Kuest, Erinn 11 Wenatchee 12:24.28
33 Prause, Bryna 10 Arlington 12:30.36
34 Burgess, Emma 11 Walla Walla 12:30.79
35 Johnson, Jessi 12 Asotin 12:31.44
36 Londagin, Saxon 10 Chewelah 13:27.48
-- Porter, Shannon 12 Hockinson DNF

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stueckle, Kayla 11 Emerald Ridge 14.86Q NWI 2
2 Bostwick, Kate 12 Pendleton 15.60Q NWI 4
3 Bourque, Chelsea 11 Southridge 15.65Q NWI 1
4 Sophusson Smith, Naivash 10 Nathan Hale 15.78Q NWI 3
5 Lotze, Katharine 12 Kiona Benton 15.75q NWI 4
6 Fuchs, Maddy 12 University 15.92q NWI 3
7 Smith, Andrea 10 Southridge 16.15q NWI 1
8 Sanford, Martha 11 Richland 16.30q NWI 2
9 McKinney, Elizabeth 12 Riverside-WA 16.36q NWI 4
10 Lewis, Brieccia 12 Lake Wash 16.37q NWI 2
11 Lewis, Kira 12 West Valley-Yak 16.43 NWI 2
12 Ahern, Elisa 10 Shorecrest 16.63 NWI 4
13 Brewer, Samantha 10 Klickitat 16.74 NWI 4
14 Prach, Alicia 11 Mead 16.83 NWI 1
15 Forge, Kendall 10 Lewiston 16.96 NWI 1
16 Stralser, Emily 11 Cheney 16.99 NWI 3
17 Jepsen, Elise 12 Kamiakin 17.00 NWI 2
18 Moore, Shelby 12 Prosser 17.10 NWI 2
19 Crace, Courtney 12 East Valley-Sp 17.15 NWI 1
20 Casper, Brianna 11 Connell 17.16 NWI 1
21 Anderson, Taylor 10 Rainier Beach 17.19 NWI 4
22 Kuehn, Tiffany 11 Lake City 17.21 NWI 4
23 Dezellem, Shayle 11 Shadle Park 17.22 NWI 1
24 Dorsey, Nicole 9 Wenatchee 17.31 NWI 4
25 Bech, Megan 11 Lewis&Clark 17.75 NWI 2
26 Swegle, Kylene 10 Arlington 17.79 NWI 3
27 Schmid, Anna 12 Trout L/Glen 17.80 NWI 3
28 Aufderheide, Ava 12 Central Kitsap 17.89 NWI 2
29 Mitchell, Lena 11 Selah 17.94 NWI 3
30 Montoya, Jessica 12 Eisenhower 18.63 NWI 3
-- Anderson, Gabby 10 Walla Walla DNF NWI 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Stueckle, Kayla 11 Emerald Ridge 14.60 NWI
2 Bostwick, Kate 12 Pendleton 15.48 NWI
3 Bourque, Chelsea 11 Southridge 15.55 NWI
4 Fuchs, Maddy 12 University 15.75 NWI
5 Smith, Andrea 10 Southridge 15.77 NWI
6 Sanford, Martha 11 Richland 15.85 NWI
7 Sophusson Smith, Naivash 10 Nathan Hale 15.94 NWI
8 Lotze, Katharine 12 Kiona Benton 15.99 NWI
9 Lewis, Brieccia 12 Lake Wash 16.02 NWI
10 McKinney, Elizabeth 12 Riverside-WA 16.35 NWI
Preliminaries
11 Lewis, Kira 12 West Valley-Yak
12 Ahern, Elisa 10 Shorecrest
13 Brewer, Samantha 10 Klickitat
14 Prach, Alicia 11 Mead
15 Forge, Kendall 10 Lewiston
16 Stralser, Emily 11 Cheney
17 Jepsen, Elise 12 Kamiakin
18 Moore, Shelby 12 Prosser
19 Crace, Courtney 12 East Valley-Sp
20 Casper, Brianna 11 Connell
21 Anderson, Taylor 10 Rainier Beach
22 Kuehn, Tiffany 11 Lake City
23 Dezellem, Shayle 11 Shadle Park
24 Dorsey, Nicole 9 Wenatchee
25 Bech, Megan 11 Lewis&Clark
26 Swegle, Kylene 10 Arlington
27 Schmid, Anna 12 Trout L/Glen
28 Aufderheide, Ava 12 Central Kitsap
29 Mitchell, Lena 11 Selah
30 Montoya, Jessica 12 Eisenhower
-- Anderson, Gabby 10 Walla Walla

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Stueckle, Kayla 11 Emerald Ridge 43.41 4
2 Fuchs, Maddy 12 University 45.57 4
3 Bostwick, Kate 12 Pendleton 46.60 4
4 Sanford, Martha 11 Richland 46.92 4
5 Schmid, Anna 12 Trout L/Glen 46.95 3
6 Rovira, Danielle 12 Pasco 47.77 4
7 Newbold, Lacy 11 Lake Wash 47.81 3
8 Wreggelsworth, Amanda 12 Arlington 47.85 2
9 Bourque, Chelsea 11 Southridge 47.87 4
10 Casper, Brianna 11 Connell 47.91 3
11 Obert, Stacia 11 Deer Park 47.95 3
12 Dezellem, Shayle 11 Shadle Park 48.11 4
13 McKinney, Elizabeth 12 Riverside-WA 48.20 3
14 Cameron, Lindsay 11 Jesuit 48.52 3
15 Bravo, Katherine Eisenhower 48.80 2
16 Breen, Chelsea 11 Cheney 49.35 2
17 Beyer, Kristi 11 Kamiakin 49.54 3
18 Signer, Richelle 11 Lewis&Clark 49.76 1
19 Johnson, Jenny 10 Wenatchee 49.86 2
20 Whipple, Jill 11 Clarkston 50.14 3
21 LaFayette, Ashley 12 East Valley-Sp 50.16 1
22 Morris, McKhayla 11 Walla Walla 50.18 2
23 Bennett, Jessica 9 Gonzaga Prep 50.21 2
24 Wessman, Connie 9 Joel Ferris 50.57 2
25 Galliway, Sara 12 Prosser 51.37 3
26 Mitchell, Lena 11 Selah 51.51 2
27 Ahern, Elisa 10 Shorecrest 51.54 1
28 Stuffle, Bethany 10 Lewiston 52.82 1
29 Romero-Clark, Jasmyne 10 Benson 52.83 1
30 Kiehn, Allie 10 Quincy 53.38 1
-- Wyles, Lucy 12 Lake Stevens DQ 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Southridge 48.88 4
1) Bourque, Chelsea 11 2) McNeill, Kasey 12
3) Upton, LaQuilla 11 4) Smith, Andrea 10
2 Jesuit 49.49 4
1) Gorlorwulu, Garmai 10 2) Ritacco, Jacki 10
3) Gambee, Molly 10 4) Dixon, Jenna 12
3 Benson 49.86 4
1) Smith, Kayla 12 2) Carr, Shawniece 12
3) Ratcliff, Jazmin 10 4) Darden, Ilijah 10
4 Central Kitsap 50.10 4
1) Daniel, Rebekah 11 2) Woldberg, Christina 12
3) Rozier, Aimee 11 4) Flynn, Alanna 10
5 Joel Ferris 50.23 3
1) Lin, Kelsey 11 2) Nelson, Jeannie 12
3) Hicks, Jozlin 10 4) Lorber, Sarah 11
6 Cheney 50.50 3
1) Simmons, Crystal 12 2) Young, Mikaela 12
3) Stralser, Emily 11 4) Maurer, Shelby 11
7 Eastmont 50.72 3
1) Abbott, Courtney 11 2) Hardgrove, Jessika 11
3) Scott, Kendra 10 4) Reynolds, Taylor 10
8 Pasco 50.82 4
1) Ellsworth, Shelby 10 2) Rovira, Danielle 12
3) Pierce, Sarah Nicole 9 4) Ortiz, Yesenia 12
9 Deer Park 50.99 4
1) Ball, Nikole 9 2) Ruygrok, Allison 9
3) Obert, Stacia 11 4) Ruygrok, Stephanie 11
10 Richland 51.09 4
1) Jackson, Shallynn 12 2) Sanford, Martha 11
3) Dickey, Chynna 10 4) Jamerson, Sydni 9
11 Kentwood 51.10 2
1) Benjamin, Mykala 9 2) DeHart, Holly 10
3) Davis, Alena 10 4) Wareham, Dana 11
12 Eisenhower 51.33 2
1) Arnold, McKenzie 10 2) Blanchard, Lizzie 9
3) Campbell, Shanai 11 4) Klingele, Beth 9
13 Toppenish 51.35 3
1) Chavez, Angela 10 2) Walle, Lucia 10
3) Galaviz, Sabrina 11 4) Zuniga, Angie 9
14 Lynnwood 51.43 2
1) Bidondo, Stephanie 10 2) Cochran, Tajah 11
3) Alexander, Danielle 10 4) Hill, Colleen 10
15 Kiona Benton 51.46 2
1) Leavitt, Whitney 12 2) Lotze, Katharine 12
3) Blizard, Emily 11 4) Torp, Cierra 9
16 Gonzaga Prep 51.65 2
1) Magnuson, Kjirsten 10 2) Bennett, Jessica 9
3) Lindsay, Shannon 10 4) Lindsay, Megan 12
17 Selah 51.71 1
1) Sanchez, Veronica 11 2) Smith, Erin 11
3) Mitchell, Lena 11 4) Head, Kasey 11
17 Shorecrest 51.71 3
1) Brown, Marisa 12 2) Ramos, Alexis 11
3) Towles, Caroline 12 4) Oliver, Lynleigh 9
19 Hazen 51.76 2
1) Anderson, Erin 10 2) Williams, Starr 10
3) Simpson, Makenzie 12 4) Dinger, Madison 11
20 Nathan Hale 51.81 2
1) Ford, Alexis 9 2) Ivancic, Rachel 9
3) Ivancic, Veronica 9 4) Sophusson Smith, Naivasha 10
21 Mead 51.89 3
1) Green, Kiersten 12 2) Lane, Sam 12
3) Prach, Alicia 11 4) Grant, Tymen 9
22 West Valley-Yakima 52.05 4
1) Nell, Chelsea 11 2) Jaeger, Chantel 10
3) Hausken, Keely 9 4) Cluff, Mikele 10
23 Kentridge 52.10 3
1) Lake, Katherine 9 2) Onosko, Jaclyn 11
3) Bertelsen, Haley 9 4) Tesch, Laura 12
24 Lewis and Clark 52.25 4
1) Bech, Megan 11 2) Farmer, LeEcia 10
3) Lessmeier, Kelli 10 4) Parker, Kit 11
25 Wenatchee 52.26 3
1) Piro, Wyatt 12 2) Sharp, Ashley 10
3) Blanksma, Korynn 10 4) Pevin, Grace 9
26 East Valley-Spokane 52.30 1
1) Weiler, Amie 12 2) Crace, Courtney 12
3) LaFayette, Ashley 12 4) Mott, Mallory 12
27 Fife 52.37 1
1) Nirider, Bailey 12 2) Chester, Holly 10
3) McCaffrey, Kaitlin 12 4) Gaylord, Gena 12
28 Arlington 52.53 1
1) Adell, Mackenzie 10 2) Wreggelsworth, Amanda 12
3) Anderson, Katie 10 4) Wilson, Virginia 11
29 Lake Washington 53.12 1
1) Lewis, Brieccia 12 2) Nordness, Audrey 10
3) Masters, Jordan 10 4) Newbold, Lacy 11
30 Waitsburg-Prescott 53.17 1
1) Potter, Kristin 9 2) Hulce, Ronnie 9
3) Garcia, Maya 11 4) Potter, Stacy 12
31 Walla Walla 53.25 3
1) Adkins, Rachel 11 2) Morris, McKhayla 11
3) Hill, Shaylee 11 4) Davisson, Kailee 10
32 Lewiston 53.27 2
1) Forge, Kendall 10 2) Burke, Ashley 10
3) Nikolaeva, Ekaterina 9 4) Watson, Bailey 11
33 University 53.51 2
1) Linerud, Jayme 9 2) Patterson, Sharese 10
3) Faraca, Jade 10 4) Bemis, Briauna 10
34 Clarkston 53.52 1
1) Whipple, Jill 11 2) McKee, Donelle 11
3) Maestas, Corinna 9 4) Miraglio, Lena 12
35 North Central 54.63 1
1) Welchel, Jenny 12 2) Blake, Abre 12
3) Konynenbelt, Brittany 10 4) Lively, Jessica 11
36 Auburn Mountainview 57.61 2
1) Brown, Purshall 9 2) Alexson, Kendra 12
3) Wagner, Silvia 9 4) Olenick, Kylie 11
-- Ellensburg DNF 1
1) Graf, McKenzie 10 2) Granado, Kylie 10
3) Bland, Shannon 10 4) Demory, Casey 12
-- Lake Stevens DNF 3
1) Belvin, Rebecca 11 2) Wright, Taryn 12
3) Bostic, Marchelle 10 4) Wyles, Lucy 12
-- Bellingham DNF 1
1) Cutbill, Savannah 11 2) Angle, Tressa 12
3) Peterson, Erin 12 4) Short-Miller, Mara 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonzaga Prep 4:03.72 4
1) Doohan, Alicia 11 2) Magnuson, Kjirsten 10
3) Lindsay, Megan 12 4) Padon, Caitlin 11
2 Jesuit 4:04.13 4
1) Cameron, Lindsay 11 2) Hagler, Claire 12
3) Gambee, Molly 10 4) Mozena, Michelle 12
3 Mead 4:04.81 4
1) Banaugh, Alexa 11 2) Lane, Sam 12
3) Mires, Baylee 10 4) Grant, Tymen 9
4 Pasco 4:05.91 4
1) Ortiz, Yesenia 12 2) Rovira, Danielle 12
3) Rodriguez, Janette 11 4) Townsend, Shaunice 10
5 Central Kitsap 4:06.19 4
1) Daniel, Rebekah 11 2) Moskowitz, Shannon 11
3) Woldberg, Christina 12 4) Flynn, Alanna 10
6 University 4:07.65 3
1) Fuchs, Maddy 12 2) Millard, Anne 10
3) Bonertz, Jordan 10 4) Thornton, Amy 10
7 Eastmont 4:07.89 4
1) Dotter, Nikki 12 2) Reynolds, Taylor 10
3) Schwilke, Sydney 11 4) Moreland, Hannah 10
8 Southridge 4:09.56 4
1) Wallace, Jenna 11 2) Upton, LaQuilla 11
3) Smith, Andrea 10 4) Bourque, Chelsea 11
9 Richland 4:09.71 4
1) Jackson, Shallynn 12 2) Valdez, Melanie 10
3) Sanford, Martha 11 4) Brower, Gabby 12
10 Kentwood 4:09.81 3
1) Seims, Kacie 9 2) Wareham, Dana 11
3) McNally, Megan 9 4) Gaines, Kyra 12
11 Lake Stevens 4:09.85 3
1) Wright, Taryn 12 2) Baldwin, Alex 9
3) Wagner, Lacey 10 4) Hartwell, Jenny 10
12 Shorecrest 4:10.68 3
1) Ramos, Alexis 11 2) Springer, Erin 12
3) Oliver, Lynleigh 9 4) Harris, Nicole 9
13 Bellingham 4:12.26 3
1) Friday, Becca 12 2) Short-Miller, Mara 11
3) Reynolds, Allie 10 4) Schrock, Holly 9
14 Cheney 4:12.80 3
1) Breen, Chelsea 11 2) Maurer, Shelby 11
3) Stralser, Emily 11 4) Simmons, Crystal 12
15 Trout Lake/Glenwood 4:12.83 2
1) Paxson, Emily 12 2) Schmid, Anna 12
3) Putnam, Neola 12 4) Vogt, Liz 10
16 Fife 4:14.24 2
1) Cain, Cassie 12 2) McCaffrey, Kaitlin 12
3) Lubereski, Cami 12 4) Gaylord, Gena 12
17 Central Valley 4:16.78 3
1) Barsten, Breanna 12 2) Smith, Tonya 11
3) Ellingson, Page 9 4) Amsden, Leah 9
18 Arlington 4:16.98 1
1) Taylor, Erin 12 2) Wreggelsworth, Amanda 12
3) Anderson, Katie 10 4) Wilson, Virginia 11
19 Riverside-WA 4:17.58 1
1) McKinney, Elizabeth 12 2) Suhr, Charissa 12
3) Suhr, Amanda 11 4) Wilson, Amanda 12
20 Kentridge 4:20.02 2
1) Onosko, Jaclyn 11 2) Bertelsen, Haley 9
3) Odegard, Elisha 12 4) Shiroishi, Molly 9
21 Ellensburg 4:20.55 2
1) Bland, Shannon 10 2) Demory, Casey 12
3) Graf, McKenzie 10 4) Granado, Kylie 10
22 Auburn Mountainview 4:20.85 1
1) Alexson, Kendra 12 2) Wagers, Alayna 10
3) Olenick, Kylie 11 4) Wagner, Silvia 9
23 Eisenhower 4:21.09 1
1) Blanchard, Lizzie 9 2) Bravo, Katherine
3) Chavez, Mayra 9 4) Dix, Kelsey 12
24 Nathan Hale 4:21.53 1
1) Newton-Mora, Melissa 11 2) Yuen, Victoria 10
3) Ford, Alexis 9 4) Ivancic, Veronica 9
25 Lake Washington 4:24.98 1
1) Lewis, Brieccia 12 2) Nordness, Audrey 10
3) Masters, Jordan 10 4) Newbold, Lacy 11
26 Juanita 4:27.62 3
1) Pruett, Lani 11 2) Richardson, Rachel 10
3) Musa, Andrea 12 4) Lystad, Tansey 10
27 Walla Walla 4:27.91 2
1) Adkins, Rachel 11 2) Barlow, Janice 11
3) Morris, McKhayla 11 4) Davisson, Kailee 10
28 Rainier Beach 4:28.15 2
1) Nelthrope, Ta Pri 10 2) Anderson, Taylor 10
3) Tinner, Tokara 12 4) Vasser, Keiresia 11
29 East Valley-Yakima 4:28.62 2
1) Mohsenian, Yasamin 9 2) Moench, Tayler 11
3) Depaz, Daniela 10 4) Cornejo, Jenel 11
30 Kamiakin 4:28.63 2
1) Brooks, Kaylee 10 2) Davies, Savana 10
3) Rodriquez, Marissa 4) Colvin, Erica 9
31 Sunnyside 4:31.57 1
1) Yanez, Jocelyn 10 2) Schmick, Ayla 10
3) Ramos, Teresa 12 4) Spencer, Tiffany 11
32 Lewis and Clark 4:35.65 3
1) Farmer, Lekecia 10 2) Greenwood, Lexi 11
3) Parker, Kit 11 4) Signer, Richelle 11
33 Hazen 4:36.74 4
1) Anderson, Erin 10 2) Schoville, Sarah 9
3) Simpson, Makenzie 12 4) Yu, Priscilla 9

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Jesuit 12:24.57
1) Maag, Annamarie 10 2) Gambee, Molly 10
3) Artaiz, Olivia 9 4) Schutte, Payton 10
2 Lake Stevens 12:58.00
1) Baldwin, Alex 9 2) Bostic, Marchelle 10
3) Wagner, Lacey 10 4) Bywater, Cia 10
3 Eastmont 13:04.32
1) Frasier, Emily 10 2) Moreland, Hannah 10
3) Dotter, Nikki 12 4) Holman, Mac 12
4 Richland 13:05.33
1) Mahoney, Katie 10 2) Jones, Maggie 10
3) Johnson, Kiley 12 4) Hazen, Emily 10
5 Lewis and Clark 13:10.45
1) Pokorny, Annie 10 2) Keenen, Allison 9
3) Greenwood, Lexi 11 4) Farmer, Lekecia 10
6 Kentwood 13:14.60
1) Chinchar, Erin 10 2) McNally, Megan 9
3) Davis, Alena 10 4) Ulland, Kailey 10
7 West Valley-Yakima 13:15.82
1) Parobek, Margret 9 2) Cluff, Mikele 10
3) Olander, Lisa 12 4) Urlacher, Audrey 11
8 Cedarcrest 13:23.64
1) Pyle, Mariah 11 2) Smith, Sydney 10
3) Strodel, Cara 10 4) Eldredge, Brenna 10
9 Southridge 13:23.94
1) Worman, Sara 11 2) Dickman, Gina 11
3) Merrell, Kari 11 4) Butler, Emily 10
10 Central Valley 13:27.41
1) Condos, Kiah 9 2) McDonald, McKenzi 9
3) Lambie, Jamie 9 4) Amsden, Leah 9
11 North Central 13:29.28
1) Martin, Molly 10 2) O'Hare, Sarah 12
3) Kubik, Heather 11 4) Ballard, Rachel 12
12 Arlington 13:29.40
1) Wadey, Teresa 9 2) Wregglesworth, Kristin 10
3) Anderson, Katie 10 4) Dorff, Fuyuka 11
13 Mead 13:31.05
1) Hegg, Jami 11 2) Lane, Sam 12
3) Maldonado, Danielle 9 4) Eldridge, Dani 10
14 East Valley-Yakima 13:35.93
1) Mohsenian, Yasamin 9 2) Cornejo, Jenel 11
3) Depaz, Daniela 10 4) Radach, Katrina 9
15 Fife 13:41.68
1) VanKat, Jocelyn 10 2) Cain, Cassie 12
3) Lubereski, Cami 12 4) McFarland, Jaimie 11
16 Joel Ferris 13:41.76
1) Bulger, Maggie 11 2) Wessman, Connie 9
3) Zysk, Hailey 11 4) Mead, Carmen 11
17 Deer Park 13:44.47
1) Cunningham, Kaitlin 11 2) Gladhart, Allison 10
3) Moser, Jalynn 10 4) Taylor, Sara 10
18 Kamiakin 13:46.12
1) Blaser, Sydney 9 2) Coleman, Kylee 11
3) Colvin, Erica 9 4) Berglin, Fallon 11
19 University 13:47.73
1) Minarik, McCall 12 2) Dempsey, Megan 11
3) Fuchs, Maddy 12 4) Baird, Lauren 11
20 Waitsburg-Prescott 13:52.91
1) Garcia, Maya 11 2) Potter, Stacy 12
3) Hulce, Ronnie 9 4) Potter, Kristin 9
21 Hanford 13:55.69
1) Daniel, Breanna 11 2) Queen, Melissa 12
3) Berlin, Jenna 9 4) Anderson, Leilani 12
22 Shorecrest 13:57.16
1) Adams, Emily 12 2) Ruhlman, Melissa 10
3) Oliver, Lynleigh 9 4) Towles, Caroline 12
23 East Valley-Spokane 13:58.94
1) Greenhalgh, Beth 9 2) Lee, Shauna 10
3) Thatcher, Kim 10 4) Denzin, Megan 9
24 Walla Walla 14:35.79
1) Andrade, Ana 9 2) Erwin, Holly 12
3) Mahan, Lexie 9 4) Vargas, Jocelyn 9

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Taymussa 12 Hanford 5-05.00
2 Kuehn, Tiffany 11 Lake City 5-02.00
3 Hosfield, Alexis 12 Jesuit J5-02.00
3 Bostwick, Kate 12 Pendleton J5-02.00
5 Ham, Shaley 11 Cheney J5-02.00
6 Corona, Emily 10 Shorecrest J5-02.00
7 Hartshorn, Kaylee 12 East Valley-Sp 5-00.00
7 Jepsen, Elise 12 Kamiakin 5-00.00
9 Tesch, Laura 12 Kentridge J5-00.00
9 Jones, Elise 11 Auburn River J5-00.00
9 Graybeal, Ashley 11 North Central J5-00.00
12 Rozsonits, Kaysie 12 Hazen J5-00.00
12 Winston, Kira 12 Mead J5-00.00
14 Ketcham, Audrey 9 Wenatchee 4-10.00
14 Phillio, Brittany 12 Hazen 4-10.00
14 Propeck, Marissa 12 Medical Lake 4-10.00
17 Brewer, Samantha 10 Klickitat J4-10.00
17 Wilson, Virginia 11 Arlington J4-10.00
17 Baxter, Peyton 11 Walla Walla J4-10.00
17 Gilmore, Kendell 11 Pasco J4-10.00
21 Kilcup, Laurie 12 Fife J4-10.00
21 Jackson, Tammy 11 Southridge J4-10.00
-- Miraglio, Lena 12 Clarkston NH
-- Harnish, Jordan 10 Central Valley NH
-- Anderson, Taylor 10 Rainier Beach NH
-- Bonertz, Jordan 10 University NH
-- Bradley, Veronica 10 Hanford NH
-- Hartwell, Jenny 10 Lake Stevens NH
-- Young, Acacia 10 Ellensburg NH
-- Winckler, Daria 12 A.C. Davis NH
-- Overdick, Amanda 12 Lynnwood NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clark, Tasha 11 Mead 12-00.00
2 Christian, Jessica 12 Richland J12-00.00
3 Hall, Mackenzie 12 Southridge 10-06.00
4 Vidmar, Emma 11 Central Valley J10-06.00
5 Johnson, Shelby 12 Eastmont J10-06.00
6 Larsen, Jamie 12 Kentwood 10-03.00
7 Dotson, Elizabeth 12 Richland J10-03.00
8 Smoot, Katie 11 Southridge J10-03.00
9 Wold, Bailey 11 West Valley-Sp 9-06.00
10 Nowling, Jessee 12 University 9-00.00
11 Barlow, Janice 11 Walla Walla J9-00.00
12 Moorhead, Taryn 11 Riverside-WA 8-06.00
12 Lopez, Belen 12 Selah 8-06.00
12 Gould, Brianne 12 Kentlake 8-06.00
15 Townsend, Shelby 12 Arlington J8-06.00
-- Hubbard, Brynn 12 Bellingham NH
-- Spiers, Joselle 12 Joel Ferris NH
-- Will, Lindsey 12 Lewis&Clark NH
-- Cuevas, Danielle 10 Kamiakin NH
-- Barrow, Sydney 10 Cheney NH

Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Stueckle, Kayla 11 Emerald Ridge 17-09.00 NWI
2 Hill, Brittany 12 Southridge 17-05.25 NWI
3 Lake, Katherine 9 Kentridge 17-00.00 NWI
4 Daniel, Rebekah 11 Central Kitsap 16-10.75 NWI
5 McNeill, Kasey 12 Southridge 16-10.25 NWI
6 Lundgren, Chelsea 11 Lewiston 16-08.25 NWI
7 DeHart, Holly 10 Kentwood 16-05.50 NWI
8 Jackson, Shallynn 12 Richland 16-04.25 NWI
9 Piro, Wyatt 12 Wenatchee 16-01.75 NWI
10 Wilson, Virginia 11 Arlington 16-00.25 NWI
11 Clarizio, Katie 11 Gonzaga Prep 16-00.00 NWI
12 Corona, Emily 10 Shorecrest 15-09.75 NWI
13 Van Tuinen, Danielle 12 Riverside Chr. 15-09.50 NWI
14 Alexander, Danielle 10 Lynnwood 15-08.00 NWI
15 Kessie, Kaitlin 12 Kamiakin 15-07.00 NWI
15 Rozsonits, Kaysie 12 Hazen 15-07.00 NWI
17 Kunkel, Taylor 11 Quincy 15-06.50 NWI
18 Abbott, Courtney 11 Eastmont 15-05.50 NWI
19 Szoke, Kendra 10 Central Valley 15-04.50 NWI
20 Moravec, Taylor 12 Sammamish 15-03.25 NWI
21 Demory, Casey 12 Ellensburg 15-02.00 NWI
22 Rovira, Danielle 12 Pasco 15-01.75 NWI
23 Cobb, Liz 12 Chewelah 15-01.50 NWI
24 Olenick, Kylie 11 Auburn Mtview 15-01.25 NWI
25 DeFrancia, Shanley 10 Seattle Prep 15-00.50 NWI
26 Lewis, Kira 12 West Valley-Yak 14-11.00 NWI
27 Head, Kasey 11 Selah 14-09.00 NWI
28 Hill, Shaylee 11 Walla Walla 14-07.75 NWI
29 Konynenbelt, Brittany 10 North Central 14-07.50 NWI
30 Brewer, Samantha 10 Klickitat 14-06.25 NWI
30 Farmer, LeEcia 10 Lewis&Clark 14-06.25 NWI
32 Green, Kiersten 12 Mead 14-05.75 NWI
33 Klingele, Beth 9 Eisenhower 14-05.00 NWI
34 Young, Mikaela 12 Cheney 14-04.75 NWI
35 Wyles, Lucy 12 Lake Stevens 14-03.75 NWI
35 Anderson, Janae 12 Royal 14-03.75 NWI
35 Kegler, Amy 11 Riverside-OR 14-03.75 NWI
35 Nirider, Bailey 12 Fife 14-03.75 NWI
39 Quinn, Kaitlyn 11 Kennewick 13-09.50 NWI
40 Bement, Olivia 12 Mt Rainier 13-06.25 NWI
41 Nelson, Jeannie 12 Joel Ferris 13-05.50 NWI
42 Smalls, MyQuerra 9 Rainier Beach 13-00.50 NWI
-- Abbey, Kendall 12 East Valley-Sp ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lotze, Katharine 12 Kiona Benton 36-07.00 NWI
2 Mulligan, Kathleen 10 Mt Rainier 36-06.50 NWI
3 Jepsen, Elise 12 Kamiakin 35-08.50 NWI
4 Green, Kiersten 12 Mead 35-06.50 NWI
5 Miller, Taymussa 12 Hanford 35-00.25 NWI
6 Lundgren, Chelsea 11 Lewiston 34-10.50 NWI
7 Young, Mikaela 12 Cheney 34-09.50 NWI
8 Ahern, Elisa 10 Shorecrest 34-09.00 NWI
9 Lee, Robin 12 Hazen 33-11.75 NWI
10 Hill, Brittany 12 Southridge 33-10.75 NWI
11 Angle, Tressa 12 Bellingham 33-00.75 NWI
12 Wold, Bailey 11 West Valley-Sp 32-08.50 NWI
13 Szoke, Kendra 10 Central Valley 32-05.25 NWI
14 Smith, Erin 11 Selah 32-05.00 NWI
15 Van Tuinen, Danielle 12 Riverside Chr. 32-04.75 NWI
16 Moravec, Taylor 12 Sammamish 32-02.50 NWI
17 Onosko, Jaclyn 11 Kentridge 32-00.25 NWI
18 Hicks, Jozlin 10 Joel Ferris 31-09.75 NWI
19 Cobb, Liz 12 Chewelah 31-09.50 NWI
20 Cook, Kayla 11 Emerald Ridge 31-09.25 NWI
20 Anderson, Janae 12 Royal 31-09.25 NWI
22 Pruett, Lani 11 Juanita 31-09.00 NWI
23 Martin, Indiah 10 Lewis&Clark 31-08.50 NWI
23 Webb, Melissa 10 Arlington 31-08.50 NWI
25 Sullivan, Morgan 12 Pasco 31-08.25 NWI
26 Conley, Carina 10 Benson 31-07.75 NWI
27 Kunkel, Taylor 11 Quincy 31-07.00 NWI
28 Kinney, Megan 11 Eisenhower 31-06.50 NWI
29 Brewer, Samantha 10 Klickitat 31-06.00 NWI
30 Baxter, Madison 12 Walla Walla 31-04.50 NWI
31 Hankins, Tati 10 Eastmont 30-09.50 NWI
32 Waldman, Ryann 12 Fife 30-07.50 NWI
33 Callow, Shannon 11 Riverside-OR 29-04.75 NWI

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yates, Raisa 12 East Valley-Yak 39-00.00
2 Bush, Jessica 11 Eisenhower 38-09.00
3 Toeaina, Alyx 9 Kentwood 38-05.50
4 Herrera, Tressae 11 North Central 36-06.50
5 Youmans, Melissa 12 East Valley-Sp J36-06.50
6 Williams, Shelby 11 Ridgefield 36-04.00
7 Jennings, Paula 10 Central Valley 36-03.00
8 Coleman, Kaytlyn 10 Kennewick 36-00.00
9 Sparks, Sadie 9 Pasco 35-11.50
10 Taka, Gilo 12 Lewis&Clark 35-09.00
11 Duhamel, Becky 11 Wenatchee 35-08.50
12 Uhlenkott, Kaylee 12 Prairie 35-00.00
13 Miller, Mady 12 Eastmont 34-06.00
14 Willoughby, Ashley 12 Richland 34-02.50
15 Murillo, Emma 11 Southridge 34-02.00
16 Blue, Briyanna 10 Lake Stevens 33-11.00
17 Wynn, Lyndsie 11 Pendleton 33-07.00
17 Elgarico, Marissa 11 Arlington 33-07.00
17 Puhek, Lauren 12 Central Valley 33-07.00
20 Murray, Jordyn 11 Ephrata 33-06.00
20 Follmer, KaraLea 12 Kentridge 33-06.00
22 Eddy, Alanna 12 Lynnwood 33-00.50
23 Pake, Emily 11 Medical Lake 32-07.50
24 Quirk, Kaitlin 10 Ellensburg 31-10.00
24 Glesner, Hannah 12 Shorecrest 31-10.00
26 Old Shoes, Jasmine 12 University 31-09.00
27 Tank, Haley 12 Hanford 30-11.00
28 Braun, Bethani 12 Central Kitsap 30-10.00
29 Harvey, Pamela 11 Kamiakin 30-09.00
30 Brown, Michaela 11 Gonzaga Prep 30-06.50
31 Brazington, Katie 12 Deer Park 30-06.00
32 Joshlin, Kristin 12 Walla Walla 29-04.50
33 Silva, M'Kayla 10 Hazen 29-04.00
33 Martinez, Tiffany 11 Othello 29-04.00
35 Lindner, Zoe 11 Klickitat 28-03.00
36 Pugh, Emilee 11 Chewelah 25-00.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zapien, Ana 12 Prosser 133-10
2 Yates, Raisa 12 East Valley-Yak 122-03
3 Duhamel, Becky 11 Wenatchee 121-02
4 Martinez, Tiffany 11 Othello 117-05
5 Toeaina, Alyx 9 Kentwood 115-02
6 Johnson, Anna-Marie 12 Gonzaga Prep 114-11
7 Rodriguez, Adrianna 12 Walla Walla 113-06
8 Kyllo, Natalie 11 Joel Ferris 111-05
9 Balderas, Arianna 10 Pasco 110-07
10 Braun, Bethani 12 Central Kitsap 106-10
11 McDowell, Katie 12 Chewelah 103-02
12 Old Shoes, Jasmine 12 University 102-01
13 Whitby, Maci 10 Connell 101-10
14 Murillo, Emma 11 Southridge 101-01
15 Williams, Shelby 11 Ridgefield 100-08
16 Overland, Amanda 12 North Central 99-06
17 Willoughby, Ashley 12 Richland 97-00
18 Julian, Kelsey 10 Kennewick 96-11
19 Johnson, Cait 12 Eastmont 96-05
20 Rodriguez, Amber 11 Sunnyside 95-04
21 Willmann, Sondra 12 Shadle Park 95-03
22 Pearson, Genesis 10 Waitsburg-Pres 95-02
23 Lindner, Zoe 11 Klickitat 91-02
24 Follmer, KaraLea 12 Kentridge 90-11
25 Pake, Emily 11 Medical Lake 90-04
26 Fluno, Destinie 12 Central Valley 90-02
27 Bush, Jessica 11 Eisenhower 89-08
28 Blue, Briyanna 10 Lake Stevens 88-06
29 Kessie, Kaitlin 12 Kamiakin 87-11
30 Albro, Breonna 12 Lakewood 85-00
31 Harris, Kyrsten 9 Hanford 84-00
32 Pavlish, Breanna 12 Cheney 76-10
-- Wynn, Haylie 12 Pendleton ND

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Shannon 11 Central Valley 135-07
2 Randall, Brooke 12 Eastmont 130-04
3 Murillo, Emma 11 Southridge 127-06
4 Deishl, Emilee 12 Central Valley 125-06
5 Tank, Haley 12 Hanford 122-09
6 Malito, Reina 11 Kennewick 121-10
7 Wilson, Kierstin 12 Selah 120-04
8 Towles, Caroline 12 Pendleton 118-05
9 Ross, Kenna 12 Walla Walla 117-01
10 Stewart, Kayla 11 Pendleton 114-07
11 Ellsworth, Shelby 10 Pasco 113-07
12 Griffen, Ashton 11 Cedarcrest 113-03
13 Crum, Jaz 11 Gonzaga Prep 112-08
14 Herzog, Taylor 11 West Valley-Yak 112-05
15 Pevin, Grace 9 Wenatchee 112-04
16 Barlow, Jessika 11 Lynnwood 111-08
17 Nagy, Joni 11 Riverside-WA 109-10
18 Pavlish, Breanna 12 Cheney 107-10
19 Frame, Ellie 10 University 106-00
20 Ward, Celena 10 North Central 105-11
21 Mikolaizik, Leslie 12 Hazen 105-08
22 Van Slageren, Stephanie 10 Arlington 105-05
23 Connell, Jordan 10 Riverside-OR 105-03
24 Cunningham, Caity 10 Lewis&Clark 103-06
25 Hartshorn, Kaylee 12 East Valley-Sp 102-10
26 Glesner, Hannah 12 Shorecrest 102-04
27 Behrendt, Sydney 11 Fife 100-05
28 Lindseth, Alexa 11 Joel Ferris 99-07
28 Bronkhorst, Lindsay 12 East Valley-Yak 99-07
30 Martin, Tamra 12 Nathan Hale 99-05
31 Frazier, Jazmine 12 Eisenhower 96-08
32 Chappell, Desiree 11 Tekoa-Oak-Ros 96-06
33 Lindner, Zoe 11 Klickitat 95-01
34 Toeaina, Alyx 9 Kentwood 94-05
35 Ordway, Danielle 12 Moses Lake 93-03
36 Kelp, Yvette 12 Lakewood 92-06
37 Tyler, Megan 12 Sunnyside 86-10
38 MacKenzie, Kaitlin 12 Lake Stevens 85-06
39 Reich, Amanda 12 Mead 83-04
40 Charouhas, Aurora 10 Lake Wash 81-10
-- Pope, Bianca 12 Shadle Park ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Clair, Devin 12 Kentwood 10.84Q NWI 2
2 Blanshan, Brett 12 Selah 10.90Q NWI 5
3 DeVaughn, Josh 12 Central Kitsap 11.01Q NWI 3
4 Bailey, Corde 11 Rogers-Sp 11.04Q NWI 1
4 Castro, Avimael 12 Rainier Beach 11.04Q NWI 4
6 Meyers, Zach 12 Clarkston 10.97q NWI 2
7 Lowe, Keanon 11 Jesuit 11.10q NWI 4
8 Robinson, Zach 12 Lewis&Clark 11.14q NWI 1
9 Avery, Marques 11 Pasco 11.15q NWI 3
10 Ness, Jordan 12 Walla Walla 11.19q NWI 2
11 Collins, Blair 12 Royal 11.25 NWI 2
12 Newport, Jonathan 12 Eisenhower 11.29 NWI 3
13 Bailey, Wes 9 Mead 11.31 NWI 3
14 Cochran, Typhis 11 Lynnwood 11.34 NWI 2
15 Clizbe, Junior 12 Bellingham 11.38 NWI 5
15 Chesnut, Chris 12 Lewiston 11.38 NWI 5
17 Mackay, Duncan 11 Hazen 11.42 NWI 1
18 Gustman, Taylor 12 Foster 11.43 NWI 4
19 Lee, Sungyoung 10 Ellensburg 11.46 NWI 2
20 Piippo, Steven 12 Richland 11.47 NWI 4
21 Simmonds, Mitch 12 Cole Valley 11.49 NWI 2
22 Schuetzle, Bo 12 Shadle Park 11.52 NWI 1
22 Peterson, Cody 12 Rogers-Sp 11.52 NWI 2
24 Abrams, Aaron 11 Kentridge 11.53 NWI 1
25 Saiki, Garrett 12 Joel Ferris 11.55 NWI 3
25 Ramos, Jimmy 12 Eastmont 11.55 NWI 5
27 Hartwell, Thomas 12 Auburn River 11.57 NWI 1
28 Eason, Oscar 12 Mt Rainier 11.59 NWI 5
29 Mann, Cody 11 Ephrata 11.61 NWI 1
30 Wilson, Jack 11 Gonzaga Prep 11.62 NWI 3
30 Bellomy, Nick 12 East Valley-Sp 11.62 NWI 4
32 Suiter, Jarey 9 Auburn Mtview 11.65 NWI 1
33 Gilman, David 12 West Valley-Sp 11.67 NWI 4
34 Kelley, Joe 10 Fife 11.71 NWI 4
35 Madrigal, Jose 12 Sunnyside 11.72 NWI 5
35 Sewell, Chaese 12 Wenatchee 11.72 NWI 5
35 White, Tim 10 Kamiakin 11.72 NWI 4
38 Gartrell, Kent 11 Riverside Chr. 11.76 NWI 5
38 Price, Taylor 12 Central Valley 11.76 NWI 3
40 Zettle, Jory 10 University 11.77 NWI 1
41 Brown, Jordan 12 Cheney 11.78 NWI 3
41 Ceesay, Kalliy 12 Roosevelt 11.78 NWI 1
43 Reside, Tyler 11 Lake Stevens 11.79 NWI 2
44 Crow, Brandon 12 Hanford 11.96 NWI 4
45 Arp, Cody 12 Kentlake 11.97 NWI 5
46 Gray, Wesley 10 Benson 12.03 NWI 5
47 Rick, Jeremy 12 Bellingham 20.10 NWI 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Blanshan, Brett 12 Selah 10.91 NWI
2 St. Clair, Devin 12 Kentwood 11.03 NWI
3 Castro, Avimael 12 Rainier Beach 11.13 NWI
4 Lowe, Keanon 11 Jesuit 11.26 NWI
5 DeVaughn, Josh 12 Central Kitsap 11.31 NWI
6 Ness, Jordan 12 Walla Walla 11.36 NWI
7 Robinson, Zach 12 Lewis&Clark 11.39 NWI
8 Avery, Marques 11 Pasco 11.41 NWI
9 Bailey, Corde 11 Rogers-Sp 11.50 NWI
-- Meyers, Zach 12 Clarkston DQ NWI
Preliminaries
11 Collins, Blair 12 Royal
12 Newport, Jonathan 12 Eisenhower
13 Bailey, Wes 9 Mead
14 Cochran, Typhis 11 Lynnwood
15 Clizbe, Junior 12 Bellingham
15 Chesnut, Chris 12 Lewiston
17 Mackay, Duncan 11 Hazen
18 Gustman, Taylor 12 Foster
19 Lee, Sungyoung 10 Ellensburg
20 Piippo, Steven 12 Richland
21 Simmonds, Mitch 12 Cole Valley
22 Schuetzle, Bo 12 Shadle Park
22 Peterson, Cody 12 Rogers-Sp
24 Abrams, Aaron 11 Kentridge
25 Saiki, Garrett 12 Joel Ferris
25 Ramos, Jimmy 12 Eastmont
27 Hartwell, Thomas 12 Auburn River
28 Eason, Oscar 12 Mt Rainier
29 Mann, Cody 11 Ephrata
30 Wilson, Jack 11 Gonzaga Prep
30 Bellomy, Nick 12 East Valley-Sp
32 Suiter, Jarey 9 Auburn Mtview
33 Gilman, David 12 West Valley-Sp
34 Kelley, Joe 10 Fife
35 Madrigal, Jose 12 Sunnyside
35 Sewell, Chaese 12 Wenatchee
35 White, Tim 10 Kamiakin
38 Gartrell, Kent 11 Riverside Chr.
38 Price, Taylor 12 Central Valley
40 Zettle, Jory 10 University
41 Brown, Jordan 12 Cheney
41 Ceesay, Kalliy 12 Roosevelt
43 Reside, Tyler 11 Lake Stevens
44 Crow, Brandon 12 Hanford
45 Arp, Cody 12 Kentlake
46 Gray, Wesley 10 Benson
47 Rick, Jeremy 12 Bellingham

Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 St. Clair, Devin 12 Kentwood 21.71Q NWI 2
2 Avery, Marques 11 Pasco 22.23Q NWI 3
3 McNeal, Maurice 11 Tacoma Bap 22.26Q NWI 1
4 Johnson, Rashaun 11 Foster 22.34Q NWI 4
5 Berry, Michael 11 Rainier Beach 22.28q NWI 3
6 Dunn, Colton 12 Hockinson 22.60q NWI 1
6 Fry, Mitchell 12 Jesuit 22.60q NWI 2
8 Bailey, Corde 11 Rogers-Sp 22.70q NWI 4
9 DeVaughn, Josh 12 Central Kitsap 22.73q NWI 3
10 Piippo, Steven 12 Richland 22.79q NWI 1
11 Bland, Josh 12 Hanford 22.80 NWI 4
11 Mandapat, Dimitri 11 A.C. Davis 22.80 NWI 1
13 Seel, Matthew 12 Kentridge 22.92 NWI 2
13 Gilman, David 12 West Valley-Sp 22.92 NWI 2
15 Collins, Blair 12 Royal 22.98 NWI 4
16 Bellomy, Nick 12 East Valley-Sp 23.03 NWI 2
17 Chesnut, Chris 12 Lewiston 23.06 NWI 3
18 Clizbe, Junior 12 Bellingham 23.21 NWI 3
19 Sealby, Jacob 11 Wenatchee 23.22 NWI 3
20 Madrigal, Jose 12 Sunnyside 23.25 NWI 2
21 Cochran, Typhis 11 Lynnwood 23.28 NWI 2
22 Nickerson, Cori 12 Kamiakin 23.43 NWI 4
23 Shepard, Sam 12 Shadle Park 23.54 NWI 2
24 Hartwell, Thomas 12 Auburn River 23.60 NWI 3
25 Lee, Sungyoung 10 Ellensburg 23.70 NWI 1
26 Schilling, Austin 11 Walla Walla 23.75 NWI 1
27 Smith, Devon 12 Lakewood 23.85 NWI 2
28 Hendricks, Jon 12 Joel Ferris 23.86 NWI 4
29 Goodman, Drew 12 West Valley-Yak 23.92 NWI 3
30 Zettle, Jory 10 University 23.98 NWI 1
31 Esparza, Mike 10 Eisenhower 24.01 NWI 4
32 Hentges, Andrew 12 Mead 24.17 NWI 1
33 Jaramillo, Tony 12 Seattle Prep 24.25 NWI 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 McNeal, Maurice 11 Tacoma Bap 21.58 NWI
2 St. Clair, Devin 12 Kentwood 21.65 NWI
3 Avery, Marques 11 Pasco 22.24 NWI
4 Dunn, Colton 12 Hockinson 22.30 NWI
5 Berry, Michael 11 Rainier Beach 22.45 NWI
6 Piippo, Steven 12 Richland 22.63 NWI
7 Bailey, Corde 11 Rogers-Sp 22.73 NWI
8 DeVaughn, Josh 12 Central Kitsap 22.74 NWI
9 Johnson, Rashaun 11 Foster 22.96 NWI
-- Fry, Mitchell 12 Jesuit DNF NWI
Preliminaries
11 Mandapat, Dimitri 11 A.C. Davis
11 Bland, Josh 12 Hanford
13 Seel, Matthew 12 Kentridge
13 Gilman, David 12 West Valley-Sp
15 Collins, Blair 12 Royal
16 Bellomy, Nick 12 East Valley-Sp
17 Chesnut, Chris 12 Lewiston
18 Clizbe, Junior 12 Bellingham
19 Sealby, Jacob 11 Wenatchee
20 Madrigal, Jose 12 Sunnyside
21 Cochran, Typhis 11 Lynnwood
22 Nickerson, Cori 12 Kamiakin
23 Shepard, Sam 12 Shadle Park
24 Hartwell, Thomas 12 Auburn River
25 Lee, Sungyoung 10 Ellensburg
26 Schilling, Austin 11 Walla Walla
27 Smith, Devon 12 Lakewood
28 Hendricks, Jon 12 Joel Ferris
29 Goodman, Drew 12 West Valley-Yak
30 Zettle, Jory 10 University
31 Esparza, Mike 10 Eisenhower
32 Hentges, Andrew 12 Mead
33 Jaramillo, Tony 12 Seattle Prep

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 McNeal, Maurice 11 Tacoma Bap 49.05 4
2 Candland, Adam 12 Cedarcrest 49.65 4
3 Bland, Josh 12 Hanford 50.40 4
4 Jackson, Frederick 11 Benson 50.88 4
5 Zimmerman, Justin 11 Joel Ferris 51.01 4
6 Frost, Brennan 11 Lake Stevens 51.08 3
7 Bowers, Tyler 11 Richland 51.14 4
8 Bazilme, Delwin 11 Riverside Chr. 51.31 3
9 Bloom, Andrew 12 Walla Walla 51.42 3
10 Ness, Jordan 12 Walla Walla 51.54 4
11 McDowell, Taylor 11 West Valley-Yak 51.72 3
12 Sealby, Lucas 11 Wenatchee 51.75 2
13 Hughes, Taylor 12 Auburn Mtview 51.84 3
14 Anselm, Adam 11 Riverside-WA 52.16 3
15 O'Reilly, CJ 12 Kentridge 52.18 2
16 Perrizo, Ryan 12 Lewis&Clark 52.26 4
17 Calderon, Jose 12 Kennewick 52.28 3
18 Wilder, Adam 12 Lewiston 52.30 3
19 Cowan, Matthew 12 Kentlake 52.36 1
20 Smith, Devon 12 Lakewood 52.42 4
21 McGillivrary, Michael 11 Hazen 52.61 2
22 Luhrs, Rainer 11 Pasco 52.92 3
23 Thomas, Phillip 12 Central Kitsap 52.93 1
24 Rivers, Joshua 10 A.C. Davis 52.99 2
25 Hobbs, Tim 12 Lake Wash 53.11 1
26 Jaramillo, Tony 12 Seattle Prep 53.31 2
27 Vuksich, Kyle 12 Emerald Ridge 53.37 3
28 Serrano, Jose 12 Rainier Beach 53.58 2
29 Richardson, Chris 12 Moses Lake 53.68 1
30 Decker, Paul 12 Mt Rainier 53.84 1
31 Mildren, Kelly 12 Mead 53.92 2
32 Zuger, Jace 11 Waitsburg-Pres 54.47 2
33 Heintz, Markus 11 Central Valley 55.04 1
34 James, Bryce 10 Clarkston 55.30 1
35 Nickerson, Codi 10 Kamiakin 55.88 1
36 Sullivan, Tyler 12 East Valley-Sp 71.07 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Krotzer, Kenny 11 Auburn River 1:53.63
2 Curnutt, Jordan 12 Mead 1:54.49
3 Miller, Michael 12 Mt Rainier 1:55.04
4 Gilbert, Peter 12 Pasco 1:55.92
5 Avila, Alex 11 North Central 1:56.54
6 Whitley, Brad 12 Central Valley 1:56.96
7 Rumbaugh, Seth 12 Auburn Mtview 1:57.04
8 Zimmerman, Justin 11 Joel Ferris 1:57.06
9 Gregory, Sean 12 Arlington 1:57.43
10 Chapman, Ryan 12 Eisenhower 1:58.93
11 Larson, Drew 12 Lake Stevens 1:59.41
12 Schweiger, Nathan 11 Richland 1:59.64
13 Brown, Anthony 12 University 1:59.82
14 Sayler, Collin 11 Lake Wash 2:00.07
15 Sahl, Andrew 12 Roosevelt 2:00.20
15 Sturdefant, Kyle 11 Southridge 2:00.20
17 Pettit, Tim 11 Kentwood 2:00.46
18 Horton, Eric 12 Kentridge 2:00.77
18 Bierig, Kenji 10 Lewis&Clark 2:00.77
20 Martin, Zac 11 Hanford 2:00.95
21 Contreras, Emmanuel 12 A.C. Davis 2:02.22
22 George, Adam 12 Pullman 2:02.74
23 Peak, Alan 11 Kamiakin 2:03.76
24 Adams, Jacob 12 Nathan Hale 2:03.85
25 Carey, Nic 11 Clarkston 2:04.17
26 Wall, Robby 12 Walla Walla 2:04.89
27 Steele, Brian 12 Shadle Park 2:05.73
28 Green, Gabe 12 Juanita 2:06.43
29 Moreno, Steven 11 Kennewick 2:06.73
30 Strom, Clay 11 Hazen 2:08.18

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moskowitz, Shane 11 Central Kitsap 4:16.60
2 Contreras, Emmanuel 12 A.C. Davis 4:18.09
3 Kimpel, Andrew 12 North Central 4:18.55
4 Dean, Leon 12 North Central 4:19.22
5 Pierson, Seth 12 Cashmere 4:20.18
6 Brown, Anthony 12 University 4:20.66
7 Kutsch, Steven 12 Mead 4:22.99
8 Aubol, Kevin 12 Ellensburg 4:23.37
9 Frederickson, Logan 12 Lake City 4:25.28
10 Ennis, Chris 11 Lewis&Clark 4:25.87
11 Degenhardt, Justin 12 West Valley-Sp 4:26.13
12 Armstrong, Anthony 9 Kamiakin 4:26.91
13 Adams, Micah 12 Pullman 4:27.50
14 Burger, Christian 12 Jesuit 4:27.91
15 Martin, Reese 12 Cheney 4:29.03
16 Mirk, Jordan 12 Emerald Ridge 4:29.97
17 Kemsey, Alex 9 Joel Ferris 4:31.29
18 McConaughy, Joseph 11 Shorecrest 4:31.42
19 Hollowell, Thomas 11 Nathan Hale 4:32.87
20 Cravens, Colby 11 Southridge 4:35.42
21 Larson, Scott 12 Lake Stevens 4:37.30
22 Peone, Reggie 11 Deer Park 4:39.94
23 Gregory, Sean 12 Arlington 4:40.62
24 Staples, Kyle 12 Central Valley 4:43.28
25 Sauer, Michael 11 Wenatchee 4:43.45
26 Parker, Caleb 12 Richland 4:48.11
27 Eifert, Christian 12 Eastmont 4:50.79

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moskowitz, Shane 11 Central Kitsap 9:13.05
2 Johnston, Ben 11 North Central 9:16.07
3 Gonzales, Andrew 12 Southridge 9:19.97
4 Simison, Bryan 11 Eisenhower 9:20.55
5 Howard, Jeff 12 North Central 9:20.57
6 Kelly, Tate 12 Gonzaga Prep 9:21.60
7 Weitz, Nathan 9 Shadle Park 9:23.44
8 Maag, Patrick 12 Jesuit 9:34.30
9 Baker, Jordan 12 Mead 9:39.07
10 Demaree, Ben 11 Jesuit 9:41.63
11 Nelson, Aaron 10 Walla Walla 9:42.86
12 Guske, Taylor 11 Lakewood 9:45.68
13 Fiske, Evan 11 Kamiakin 9:47.82
14 White, Michael 12 West Valley-Sp 9:48.98
15 Thorne, Adam 11 Joel Ferris 9:49.38
16 Currell, James 12 Selah 9:49.55
17 Silva, Raul 11 Juanita 9:50.87
18 Garcia, David 12 Nathan Hale 9:54.20
19 Spencer, Rudy 11 Central Valley 9:54.36
20 Schroll, Chris 11 Emerald Ridge 9:56.10
21 Marcial, Jose 12 Kiona Benton 9:57.20
22 Smith, Jacob 9 Wenatchee 9:58.96
23 Lundquist, Blake 12 Lewis&Clark 10:01.80
24 Castillo, Juan 11 Lake Stevens 10:02.99
25 Strang, Scott 12 Odessa 10:03.00
26 Miles, Jeff 10 Auburn River 10:05.99
27 Marsh, Jeff 12 Moses Lake 10:07.08
28 Freeborn, Chris 11 Shorecrest 10:07.21
29 Zachman, Arick 12 Cheney 10:07.81
30 Baggenstos, Jesse 12 Kentridge 10:08.42
31 Gross, Matthew 11 Roosevelt 10:09.13
32 Turpen, Cayle 10 Richland 10:14.16
33 Smith, Jon 10 University 10:15.97
34 Sturtevant, Mathew 10 Pasco 10:16.48
35 Carlson, Zane 11 Eastmont 10:19.57
36 Gomez, Humberto 10 Benson 10:29.46

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Warner, Steven 12 Kentwood 14.65Q NWI 4
2 Malmivirta, Jaakko 11 Nathan Hale 14.86Q NWI 5
3 Simmonds, Mitch 12 Cole Valley 14.94Q NWI 1
4 Coleman, Darrius 12 Kentwood 15.11Q NWI 2
5 Johnson, Rashaun 11 Foster 15.24Q NWI 3
6 Wells, Dana 12 Riverside Chr. 15.23q NWI 5
7 Moore-Young, Diondre' 10 Cheney 15.42q NWI 3
8 Walden, Aric 10 Newport 15.44q NWI 1
9 Sims, Josiah 12 Tacoma Bap 15.59q NWI 4
10 Holland, James 11 Hazen 15.67q NWI 5
11 Baker, Morgan 12 Waitsburg-Pres 15.69 NWI 2
12 Mandeville, Mike 12 Ephrata 15.79 NWI 1
13 Svastisalee, Desean 11 North Central 15.81 NWI 4
14 Monahan, Casey 11 Mead 15.82 NWI 1
14 Palfrey, Anthony 12 Mt Rainier 15.82 NWI 5
16 Tupen, Colton 12 Lake Stevens 15.84 NWI 4
17 Ward, Ben 12 Southridge 16.04 NWI 4
18 Sarmiento, Kennedy 11 Sunnyside 16.13 NWI 3
19 Sofe, Nur 11 La Grande 16.28 NWI 4
20 Schalk, Tanner 12 Lake City 16.29 NWI 1
21 Cunanan, Jordan 11 University 16.32 NWI 5
22 Williams, Alex 12 Lynnwood 16.33 NWI 2
23 Parrish, Derek 12 Central Kitsap 16.35 NWI 2
24 Gerling, Garrett 11 Walla Walla 16.36 NWI 2
25 Haffner, Brian 12 West Valley-Sp 16.41 NWI 3
26 Johnson, Justin 11 Benson 16.43 NWI 4
27 Hunt, Nick 11 Wenatchee 16.44 NWI 3
28 LiaBraaten, Corey 12 Auburn Mtview 16.45 NWI 3
29 Borisov, Nikolay 12 Lakewood 16.50 NWI 1
30 Treacy, William 12 Eastmont 16.54 NWI 3
31 Galbraith, TJ 12 Lake Wash 16.62 NWI 4
32 Tipton, Kaid 9 Kentridge 16.63 NWI 3
33 Barnes, Greg 12 Central Valley 16.66 NWI 5
34 Moulton, Lee 11 Pasco 16.77 NWI 5
35 Lundgren, Dallin 12 Deer Park 16.97 NWI 4
36 Manalo, Raymond 10 Juanita 16.99 NWI 5
37 Grigg, Luke 10 Quincy 17.28 NWI 1
38 Mehic, Edin 12 Kamiakin 17.45 NWI 2
39 Greenburg, Ian 11 Shorecrest 17.50 NWI 2
40 Turner, Eric 12 Richland 17.78 NWI 1
41 Gonzalez, Ernesto 12 A.C. Davis 20.22 NWI 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Simmonds, Mitch 12 Cole Valley 14.48 NWI
2 Warner, Steven 12 Kentwood 14.68 NWI
3 Johnson, Rashaun 11 Foster 14.87 NWI
4 Malmivirta, Jaakko 11 Nathan Hale 14.97 NWI
5 Coleman, Darrius 12 Kentwood 15.04 NWI
6 Walden, Aric 10 Newport 15.22 NWI
7 Wells, Dana 12 Riverside Chr. 15.26 NWI
8 Sims, Josiah 12 Tacoma Bap 15.40 NWI
9 Holland, James 11 Hazen 15.66 NWI
10 Moore-Young, Diondre' 10 Cheney 15.70 NWI
Preliminaries
11 Baker, Morgan 12 Waitsburg-Pres
12 Mandeville, Mike 12 Ephrata
13 Svastisalee, Desean 11 North Central
14 Monahan, Casey 11 Mead
14 Palfrey, Anthony 12 Mt Rainier
16 Tupen, Colton 12 Lake Stevens
17 Ward, Ben 12 Southridge
18 Sarmiento, Kennedy 11 Sunnyside
19 Sofe, Nur 11 La Grande
20 Schalk, Tanner 12 Lake City
21 Cunanan, Jordan 11 University
22 Williams, Alex 12 Lynnwood
23 Parrish, Derek 12 Central Kitsap
24 Gerling, Garrett 11 Walla Walla
25 Haffner, Brian 12 West Valley-Sp
26 Johnson, Justin 11 Benson
27 Hunt, Nick 11 Wenatchee
28 LiaBraaten, Corey 12 Auburn Mtview
29 Borisov, Nikolay 12 Lakewood
30 Treacy, William 12 Eastmont
31 Galbraith, TJ 12 Lake Wash
32 Tipton, Kaid 9 Kentridge
33 Barnes, Greg 12 Central Valley
34 Moulton, Lee 11 Pasco
35 Lundgren, Dallin 12 Deer Park
36 Manalo, Raymond 10 Juanita
37 Grigg, Luke 10 Quincy
38 Mehic, Edin 12 Kamiakin
39 Greenburg, Ian 11 Shorecrest
40 Turner, Eric 12 Richland
41 Gonzalez, Ernesto 12 A.C. Davis

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Wells, Dana 12 Riverside Chr. 38.76 4
2 Warner, Steven 12 Kentwood 39.51 4
3 Johnson, Rashaun 11 Foster 39.53 4
4 Simmonds, Mitch 12 Cole Valley 40.08 4
5 Baker, Morgan 12 Waitsburg-Pres 40.24 3
6 Wordell, Spencer 12 North Central 40.25 4
7 Schalk, Tanner 12 Lake City 40.51 4
8 Tucker, Ricardo 12 Kentwood 40.71 4
9 Moore-Young, Diondre' 10 Cheney 40.89 3
10 Hartman, Cooper 11 Central Kitsap 40.91 4
11 Mandeville, Mike 12 Ephrata 40.97 3
12 Hunt, Nick 11 Wenatchee 41.02 3
13 Bailey, Wes 9 Mead 41.11 2
14 Johnson, Adriel 12 Hazen 41.43 3
15 Malmivirta, Jaakko 11 Nathan Hale 41.61 4
16 Borisov, Nikolay 12 Lakewood 41.83 2
17 Osborne, Kyler 10 Emerald Ridge 42.06 1
18 Collins, Reggie 9 Kentridge 42.11 1
19 LiaBraaten, Corey 12 Auburn Mtview 42.12 2
20 Salsbury, Stanley 12 Kamiakin 42.22 1
21 Slarks, Tanner 12 Central Valley 42.51 3
22 Galbraith, TJ 12 Lake Wash 42.52 2
23 Gerling, Garrett 11 Walla Walla 42.55 2
24 Sarmiento, Kennedy 11 Sunnyside 42.69 2
25 Smith, Josh 11 Waitsburg-Pres 42.77 3
26 Fry, Jacob 10 University 42.93 3
27 Manalo, Raymond 10 Juanita 42.94 1
28 Sims, Josiah 12 Tacoma Bap 43.23 3
29 Yale, Jason 11 Southridge 43.52 1
30 Grigg, Luke 10 Quincy 43.85 2
31 Shields, Bruce 10 Rainier Beach 44.28 2
32 Straus, Derek 12 Kentlake 44.43 1
33 Gonzalez, Ernesto 12 A.C. Davis 44.56 3
34 Turner, Eric 12 Richland 45.28 1
-- Cannon, Jacob 12 Lynnwood DNF 1
-- Hickman, Josh 12 Benson DNF 4
-- Search, Brandon 10 Pasco DNF 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jesuit 42.57 4
1) Dillon, Joe 11 2) Blake, Anthony 12
3) Fry, Mitchell 12 4) Lowe, Keanon 11
2 Kentlake 43.12 3
1) Smith, Zach 12 2) Arp, Cody 12
3) Angevine, Tayler 12 4) Cowan, Matthew 12
3 Kentwood 43.36 4
1) Tucker, Ricardo 12 2) St. Clair, Devin 12
3) Coleman, Darrius 12 4) Askew, Tristan 11
4 Rainier Beach 43.44 4
1) Berry, Michael 11 2) Castro, Avimael 12
3) Serrano, Jose 12 4) Shields, Bruce 10
5 Central Kitsap 43.51 4
1) Dozier, Breaun 10 2) DeVaughn, Josh 12
3) Gaulden, Harion 12 4) Thomas, Phillip 12
6 Walla Walla 43.52 4
1) Piek, Justin 12 2) Bloom, Andrew 12
3) Schilling, Austin 11 4) Ness, Jordan 12
7 A.C. Davis 43.55 4
1) Corbray, Anthony 11 2) Rainey, Edwin 12
3) Mandapat, Dimitri 11 4) Rodriguez, Roberto 10
8 Foster 43.84 3
1) Johnson, Rashaun 11 2) Le, George 11
3) Green, Devonte 10 4) Gustman, Taylor 12
9 Richland 43.85 3
1) Rhea, DeVonte' 11 2) Bowers, Tyler 11
3) McKinney, Jacob 10 4) Piippo, Steven 12
10 Kamiakin 43.86 4
1) Salsbury, Stanley 12 2) White, Tim 10
3) Nickerson, Cori 12 4) Morgan, Ethan 12
11 West Valley-Spokane 43.90 4
1) Ross, Diondre 11 2) Simon, Kingston 11
3) Allison, Alex 12 4) Gilman, David 12
12 Pasco 43.97 2
1) Rogers, Doug 12 2) Lamb, Devante 10
3) Sapp, Anthony 11 4) Avery, Marques 11
13 Selah 44.28 1
1) Anyan, Colin 12 2) Stone, Kyle 12
3) Tice, Brendan 12 4) Blanshan, Brett 12
14 Mt Rainier 44.39 2
1) Eason, Oscar 12 2) Ehlers, Kyle 12
3) Palfrey, Anthony 12 4) Jones, Monroe 12
15 Joel Ferris 44.47 3
1) Olson, Brendon 11 2) Irving, Devin 11
3) Saiki, Garrett 12 4) Hendricks, Jon 12
16 Riverside Christian 44.66 4
1) Bazilme, Delwin 11 2) Shively, Scott 10
3) Wells, Dana 12 4) Gartrell, Kent 11
17 Wenatchee 44.70 2
1) Sealby, Lucas 11 2) Sewell, Chaese 12
3) Smith, Garrett 12 4) Sealby, Jacob 11
18 Mead 44.72 2
1) Hentges, Andrew 12 2) Monahan, Casey 11
3) Maack, Evan 9 4) Bailey, Wes 9
19 Clarkston 44.73 3
1) Meyers, Zach 12 2) Barbee, Dylan 11
3) James, Bryce 10 4) Eastman, Levi 9
20 Central Valley 44.82 3
1) Bledsoe, Blake 12 2) Price, Taylor 12
3) Nungester, Ryan 10 4) Barnes, Greg 12
21 Hazen 45.00 3
1) Holland, James 11 2) Mackay, Duncan 11
3) McGillivrary, Michael 11 4) Snow, Tyler 11
22 Lake City 45.04 3
1) Quinn, Robbie 10 2) Mitchell, Kaleb 9
3) Smyly, Mark 10 4) Schalk, Tanner 12
23 Moses Lake 45.08 1
1) Koon, Randy 11 2) Wilks, Jordan 11
3) Richardson, Chris 12 4) Hill, Mitchell 11
24 Lake Stevens 45.11 1
1) Cochran, Scotty 10 2) Smith, Andre 12
3) Tupen, Colton 12 4) Reside, Tyler 11
25 Auburn Mountainview 45.21 2
1) Wagner, Vince 11 2) Suiter, Jarey 9
3) Gayman, Matt 12 4) Hughes, Taylor 12
25 Shadle Park 45.21 1
1) Othmer, Nick 11 2) Shepard, Sam 12
3) Brady, Gavin 11 4) Schuetzle, Bo 12
27 Benson 45.34 3
1) Booker, Austin 11 2) Gray, Wesley 10
3) Davis, Demarcus 12 4) Johnson, Justin 11
28 Sunnyside 45.38 1
1) Ramos, Damian 12 2) Navarro-Rodriguea, Franscisco 1
3) Medrano, Elias 11 4) Madrigal, Jose 12
29 Eastmont 45.43 2
1) Prater, Otis 11 2) Bendtsen, Brett 12
3) Johnson, Calvin 11 4) Ramos, Jimmy 12
30 Ellensburg 45.48 1
1) Hutzenbiler, Brandon 11 2) Lee, Sungyoung 10
3) Jones, Demetrius 12 4) Sessions, Conner 9
31 Lynnwood 45.58 2
1) Burnett-Lewis, Dylan 12 2) Williams, Alex 12
3) Cochran, Typhis 11 4) Bryant, Coleman 10
32 Gonzaga Prep 45.69 2
1) Condon, Bobby 10 2) Wilson, Jack 11
3) McCanna, Dan 12 4) Sankey, Bishop 10
33 Lewiston 45.80 2
1) Chesnut, Chris 12 2) Reitz, Dean 10
3) Johnson, Tyler 11 4) Sater, Russell 12
34 Bellingham 45.82 1
1) Clizbe, Junior 12 2) Steffen, Brock 11
3) Starcevic, Ernie 11 4) Sanchez, Matt 10
35 University 45.86 3
1) Rose, Brent 10 2) Wright, John 11
3) Quins, Jamar 11 4) Zettle, Jory 10
36 Waitsburg-Prescott 45.90 1
1) Armstrong, Justin 10 2) Baker, Morgan 12
3) Alexenko, Zac 11 4) Zuger, Jace 11
37 Southridge 46.11 1
1) Hatcher, James 12 2) Snider, John 10
3) Upton, Jorden 11 4) Grover, Ashton 12
38 Medical Lake 47.44 1
1) Swanson, Jarrod 11 2) Haynes, Timmy 10
3) Costict, Ladarrious 12 4) Ramson, Kevin 12
-- Eisenhower DNF 2
1) Fuerst, Joe 11 2) Newport, Jonathan 12
3) Moore, Jacob 12 4) Esparza, Mike 10
-- Lewis and Clark DNF 4
1) White, Justen 12 2) Swanson, Sean 11
3) Robinson, Trent 9 4) Robinson, Zach 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kentwood 3:25.86 4
1) St. Clair, Devin 12 2) Tucker, Ricardo 12
3) Warner, Steven 12 4) Pettit, Tim 11
2 Mead 3:26.50 4
1) Bailey, Wes 9 2) Mildren, Kelly 12
3) Curnutt, Jordan 12 4) Kutsch, Steven 12
3 Jesuit 3:27.81 4
1) Lowe, Keanon 11 2) Dillon, Joe 11
3) Knutson, Brandon 12 4) Fry, Mitchell 12
4 Wenatchee 3:28.06 4
1) Sealby, Jacob 11 2) Hunt, Nick 11
3) Helm, Cooper 10 4) Sealby, Lucas 11
5 Richland 3:28.07 3
1) Bowers, Tyler 11 2) Casillas, Casey 11
3) Piippo, Steven 12 4) Schweiger, Nathan 11
6 North Central 3:28.29 4
1) Mellgren, JT 11 2) Wordell, Spencer 12
3) Avila, Alex 11 4) Dean, Leon 12
7 Kennewick 3:28.69 3
1) Calderon, Jose 12 2) Hanson, Jason 12
3) Fitzpatrick, Trevor 12 4) Moreno, Steven 11
8 West Valley-Spokane 3:28.78 3
1) Allison, Alex 12 2) Dahlstrom, Ryan 11
3) Gilman, David 12 4) Ross, Diondre 11
9 Lake Stevens 3:29.42 4
1) Reside, Tyler 11 2) Frost, Brennan 11
3) Larson, Drew 12 4) Cochran, Scotty 10
10 Lewis and Clark 3:29.44 3
1) Perrizo, Ryan 12 2) Robinson, Zach 12
3) Mackin, Jordan 11 4) Yamada, Nate 11
11 Eastmont 3:29.57 3
1) Bendtsen, Brett 12 2) Street, Zac 12
3) Ramos, Jimmy 12 4) Ulrich, Josh 11
12 Auburn Mountainview 3:30.33 2
1) Hughes, Taylor 12 2) Wagner, Vince 11
3) Rumbaugh, Seth 12 4) Gayman, Matt 12
13 A.C. Davis 3:31.59 2
1) Contreras, Emmanuel 12 2) Rainey, Edwin 12
3) Corbray, Anthony 11 4) Mandapat, Dimitri 11
14 Central Valley 3:31.73 3
1) Barnes, Greg 12 2) Whitley, Brad 12
3) Bledsoe, Blake 12 4) Swanson, Jon 12
15 Central Kitsap 3:31.80 4
1) Mackovjak, John 11 2) Weber, Zackery 10
3) Thomas, Phillip 12 4) Moskowitz, Shane 11
16 Cedarcrest 3:32.35 4
1) Candland, Adam 12 2) Teachout, Hayden 12
3) Hammontree, Clay 11 4) Farias, Hernan 11
17 Hazen 3:32.49 2
1) Holland, James 11 2) Johnson, Adriel 12
3) Lunsford, Elias 12 4) McGillivrary, Michael 11
18 Lewiston 3:33.33 3
1) Wilder, Adam 12 2) Sater, Russell 12
3) Reitz, Dean 10 4) Chesnut, Chris 12
19 West Valley-Yakima 3:33.39 1
1) Goodman, Drew 12 2) Wilkins, Colton 10
3) Hausken, Ryley 12 4) McDowell, Taylor 11
20 Mt Rainier 3:33.57 2
1) Decker, Paul 12 2) Defils, Andre 12
3) Miller, Michael 12 4) Eason, Oscar 12
21 Kamiakin 3:33.73 4
1) Johnston, Jerrod 10 2) Nickerson, Cori 12
3) White, Tim 10 4) Morgan, Ethan 12
22 Walla Walla 3:33.94 3
1) Bloom, Andrew 12 2) Wall, Robby 12
3) Ness, Jordan 12 4) Jones, Kyle 12
23 Southridge 3:34.01 1
1) Konzek, Aaron 11 2) Olivas, Quinton 11
3) Singleton, Casey 12 4) Sturdefant, Kyle 11
24 Emerald Ridge 3:34.17 2
1) Mirk, Jordan 12 2) Valley, Michael 12
3) Vuksich, Kyle 12 4) Osborne, Kyler 10
25 Sunnyside 3:34.36 1
1) Madrigal, Jose 12 2) Medrano, Elias 11
3) Sarmiento, Kennedy 11 4) Navarro-Rodriguea, Franscisco 1
26 Gonzaga Prep 3:35.73 3
1) Hoss, Darby 12 2) Wilson, Jack 11
3) Padon, Sean 9 4) Kelly, Tate 12
27 Hanford 3:36.09 2
1) Bland, Josh 12 2) Martin, Zac 11
3) Hodgson, Kevin 12 4) Crow, Brandon 12
28 Pasco 3:38.94 4
1) Avery, Marques 11 2) Gilbert, Peter 12
3) Luhrs, Rainer 11 4) Le Mieux, Jordan 11
29 Riverside-WA 3:41.94 1
1) Anselm, Adam 11 2) Livingston, Dylan 10
3) Williamson, Corbin 11 4) Paul, Matt 12
30 Rainier Beach 3:42.07 3
1) Palmer, Stephan 10 2) Shields, Bruce 10
3) Serrano, Jose 12 4) Saloy, Daniel 11
31 Eisenhower 3:42.20 2
1) Esparza, Mike 10 2) Moore, Jacob 12
3) Newport, Jonathan 12 4) Chapman, Ryan 12
32 Shorecrest 3:42.54 2
1) Shomaker, Steven 12 2) Dever, Sean 10
3) Knowles, Taft 12 4) Heck, Sam 11
33 Waitsburg-Prescott 3:42.77 1
1) Armstrong, Justin 10 2) Baker, Morgan 12
3) Smith, Josh 11 4) Zuger, Jace 11
34 East Valley-Yakima 3:43.13 1
1) Rangel, Jesse 11 2) Chartier, Doug 12
3) Assink, Josh 11 4) Long, Andrew 12
35 Medical Lake 3:52.15 2
1) Costict, Ladarrious 12 2) Ramson, Kevin 12
3) Bowman, Christian 10 4) Swanson, Jarrod 11

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 North Central 10:18.18
1) Dean, Leon 12 2) Wordell, Spencer 12
3) Kimpel, Andrew 12 4) Mellgren, JT 11
2 Jesuit 10:28.02
1) Burger, Christian 12 2) Knutson, Brandon 12
3) Demaree, Ben 11 4) Maag, Patrick 12
3 Southridge 10:30.61
1) Olivas, Quinton 11 2) Smith, Aaron 10
3) Singleton, Casey 12 4) Gonzales, Andrew 12
4 Lake Stevens 10:47.11
1) Castillo, Juan 11 2) Larson, Drew 12
3) Larson, Scott 12 4) Cochran, Scotty 10
5 Richland 10:47.26
1) Nelson, Braden 12 2) Casillas, Casey 11
3) Schweiger, Nathan 11 4) Parker, Caleb 12
6 Mead 10:51.93
1) Foss, Cory 11 2) Mildren, Kelly 12
3) Howland, Taylen 10 4) Greer, Josh 11
7 Joel Ferris 10:54.24
1) Collinton, Tim 10 2) Domni, Perry 11
3) Roberts, Sam 12 4) Davis, Scott 11
8 Kentwood 10:55.45
1) Massimino, Kevin 11 2) Lunder, Danny 9
3) Schneider, Zach 11 4) Pettit, Tim 11
9 Kamiakin 10:56.65
1) Armstrong, Anthony 9 2) Johnston, Jerrod 10
3) Lisle, Charles 11 4) Peak, Alan 11
10 Central Valley 11:04.12
1) Staples, Kyle 12 2) Heintz, Markus 11
3) Whitley, Brad 12 4) Aguilar, Bryan 11
11 Walla Walla 11:05.14
1) Lewis, Blake 11 2) Neiffer, Sawyer 10
3) Jameson, Kyle 9 4) Wolpert, John-Paul 9
12 Shorecrest 11:06.84
1) Freeborn, Chris 11 2) Knowles, Taft 12
3) Heck, Sam 11 4) McConaughy, Joseph 11
13 Hanford 11:09.93
1) Rodriguez, Albert 11 2) Broz, Chris 11
3) Hodgson, Kevin 12 4) Hathaway, Noel 9
14 University 11:12.21
1) Aunan, Michael 12 2) Hetrick, Joel 11
3) Witkoe, Steven 11 4) Bucko, Christian 10
15 Cheney 11:14.05
1) Combs, Garrett 12 2) Beeler, Collin 10
3) Springberry, Nashua 10 4) Issa, Daniel 12
16 Nathan Hale 11:14.67
1) Kahn, Clifford 12 2) Adams, Jacob 12
3) Garcia, David 12 4) Robinson, Trevor 11
17 Selah 11:16.38
1) Hesselgesser, TJ 12 2) Tice, Brendan 12
3) Alvarez, Jesus 12 4) Currell, James 12
18 West Valley-Yakima 11:19.40
1) Stump, Brian 12 2) Johnson, Ben 12
3) Hausken, Ryley 12 4) Matheson, Joseph 10
19 Arlington 11:20.06
1) Swanson, Devin 10 2) Parduhn, Jake 11
3) Chase, Lucas 11 4) Clark, James 10
20 Eastmont 11:22.26
1) Carlson, Zane 11 2) Ulrich, Josh 11
3) Eifert, Christian 12 4) Lindell, Ross 12
21 Gonzaga Prep 11:25.38
1) Groh, Byron 11 2) McCanna, Dan 12
3) Overbay, Colin 10 4) Ralls, Keegan 9
22 Cedarcrest 11:26.40
1) Teachout, Hayden 12 2) Oviatt, Coleman 11
3) Hammontree, Clay 11 4) Linnerooth, Chad 10
23 Kentridge 11:26.75
1) Bunker, Troy 10 2) Porter, Alex 10
3) Sherwin, Neil 10 4) Seel, Matthew 12
24 Roosevelt 11:30.53
1) Carpenter, Ben 11 2) Murphy, Nick 10
3) Omar, Qadar 11 4) Swanson, Daniel 10
25 Riverside-WA 11:34.99
1) Williamson, Corbin 11 2) Wood, Jordan 9
3) Paul, Matt 12 4) Livingston, Dylan 10
26 East Valley-Yakima 11:40.59
1) Assink, Jake 11 2) Rangel, Jesse 11
3) Chartier, Doug 12 4) Assink, Josh 11
27 Foster 11:43.57
1) Elmi, Abdulwahid 12 2) Le, George 11
3) Green, Devonte 10 4) Omar, Zakaria 10
28 Hazen 11:47.85
1) Gibbs, Kyle 11 2) Lunsford, Elias 12
3) Strom, Clay 11 4) VanNuland, Peter 11
29 Lewis and Clark 11:50.49
1) Smith, John 10 2) Arguinchona, Baxter 10
3) Cypro, Nick 10 4) Yamada, Nate 11

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maricich, AJ 11 Mead 6-08.00
2 Fishel, Cody 12 Kentwood 6-06.00
3 LaForte, Ryane 12 Mead 6-02.00
4 Prescod, Jerome 11 Ephrata J6-02.00
5 Grover, Dallin 12 Kentlake J6-02.00
6 Bryson, Maxim 9 Arlington J6-02.00
7 Armstrong, Joshua 12 Mt Rainier 6-00.00
8 Chamberlain, Wes 12 Ephrata J6-00.00
9 Powell, Brandon 11 La Grande J6-00.00
-- Howard, Alex 12 Central Valley NH
-- Dahlstrom, Ryan 11 West Valley-Sp NH
-- Humphrey, Jake 11 University NH
-- Wordell, Spencer 12 North Central NH
-- Grodahl, Adam 12 Jesuit NH
-- Vandermark, Shawn 11 Hanford NH
-- Nickerson, Cori 12 Kamiakin NH
-- Kafentzis, Travis 10 Richland NH
-- Munk, Nate 12 Lake Wash NH
-- Booker, Austin 11 Benson NH
-- Hanson, Jason 12 Kennewick NH
-- Garfias, Eddie 12 A.C. Davis NH
-- Search, Brandon 10 Pasco NH
-- Smith, Keaton 10 Wenatchee NH
-- McEuen, Tim 11 Walla Walla NH
-- Fairley, Hayden 12 Lewis&Clark NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Kyle 12 Central Valley 15-06.00
2 Webber, Keith 12 Mead J15-06.00
3 Hurtubise, Justin 12 Mead 14-00.00
3 Stone, Kyle 12 Selah 14-00.00
5 Frye, Josh 12 Newport J14-00.00
6 Chamberlain, Wes 12 Ephrata J14-00.00
7 Kolb, Scott 12 Joel Ferris J14-00.00
8 Clarke, Michael 12 Jesuit 13-06.00
9 Kennedy, Brandon 12 Quincy J13-06.00
10 Schooley, Marcus 10 A.C. Davis J13-06.00
11 Will, Tyler 11 Lewis&Clark 13-03.00
12 Aubert, Joseph 10 West Valley-Sp 13-00.00
13 Carpenter, Luke 12 Kentridge J13-00.00
14 Moore, Toby 12 Eastmont 12-06.00
14 Garretson, Jacob 12 Southridge 12-06.00
14 Keithley, Lance 12 Pullman 12-06.00
14 Baker, Billy Joe 11 Lake Stevens 12-06.00
14 Keeton, Joseph 10 Eisenhower 12-06.00
14 Shaw, Devin 12 Pasco 12-06.00
14 White, Connor 10 La Grande 12-06.00
14 Jessop, Robert 12 Kennewick 12-06.00
14 Kolasch, Corey 12 Pasco 12-06.00
14 Hinckley, Jeff 12 Hazen 12-06.00
24 Leslie, Matt 12 Central Kitsap 12-00.00
24 Crandall, Brendin 11 Lake Wash 12-00.00
-- Mercado, Alex 10 Kamiakin NH
-- Schuetze, Kyle 12 Prosser NH
-- Hulslander, Spencer 12 Lakewood NH
-- Bohnet, Hank 12 Walla Walla NH

Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Smith, Zach 12 Kentlake 24-01.50 NWI
2 Hartwell, Thomas 12 Auburn River 22-11.00 NWI
3 Collins, Blair 12 Royal 22-04.00 NWI
4 Winnant, Shannon 12 Joel Ferris 21-09.00 NWI
5 Barnes, Greg 12 Central Valley 21-08.75 NWI
6 Dozier, Breaun 10 Central Kitsap 21-07.75 NWI
7 Schuetzle, Bo 12 Shadle Park 21-07.50 NWI
8 Palfrey, Anthony 12 Mt Rainier 21-04.00 NWI
9 Angevine, Tayler 12 Kentlake 21-00.50 NWI
10 Sealby, Jacob 11 Wenatchee 20-11.50 NWI
11 Dever, Sean 10 Shorecrest 20-10.00 NWI
12 Lupfer, Jordan 12 West Valley-Sp 20-08.25 NWI
13 Corbray, Anthony 11 A.C. Davis 20-08.00 NWI
14 Frost, Brennan 11 Lake Stevens 20-07.75 NWI
15 Youmans, Nathaniel 11 Cheney 20-07.25 NWI
16 Koon, Randy 11 Moses Lake 20-06.50 NWI
17 Phillips, Aaron 12 Sammamish 20-04.00 NWI
18 Blanshan, Brett 12 Selah 20-03.25 NWI
19 Villarreal, Jared 12 Kamiakin 20-03.00 NWI
20 Link, Michael 11 Jesuit 19-11.00 NWI
21 Gradin, Garret 12 Mead 19-10.75 NWI
22 Bajric, Nerman 12 North Central 19-10.00 NWI
23 Mandeville, Mike 12 Ephrata 19-08.50 NWI
24 Peterson, Cody 12 Rogers-Sp 19-06.75 NWI
25 Trevino, Steven 12 Tekoa-Oak-Ros 19-05.75 NWI
26 Sullivan, Tyler 12 East Valley-Sp 19-01.75 NWI
27 Sankey, Bishop 10 Gonzaga Prep 19-01.50 NWI
28 Fields, Michael 12 Nathan Hale 19-01.00 NWI
28 Wildey, Matt 10 Richland 19-01.00 NWI
30 Davis, Demarcus 12 Benson 19-00.50 NWI
31 Zimmerman, Joe 12 Lewis&Clark 19-00.25 NWI
32 Johnson, Tyler 11 Lewiston 18-10.25 NWI
33 Swanson, Jarrod 11 Medical Lake 18-09.50 NWI
34 Paul, Matt 12 Riverside-WA 18-09.25 NWI
35 Navarro-Rodriguea, Frans 12 Sunnyside 18-08.00 NWI
36 Ceesay, Kalliy 12 Roosevelt 18-05.00 NWI
37 Search, Brandon 10 Pasco 18-03.25 NWI
38 Nelson, Jon 12 University 18-03.00 NWI
-- Bendtsen, Brett 12 Eastmont ND NWI

Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Prescod, Jerome 11 Ephrata 45-08.00 NWI
2 Hickman, Josh 12 Benson 45-04.50 NWI
3 Cobbs, Evander 12 Central Valley 44-01.25 NWI
4 Smith, Zach 12 Kentlake 43-07.25 NWI
5 Ehlers, Kyle 12 Mt Rainier 43-06.00 NWI
6 Jessop, Robert 12 Kennewick 42-11.00 NWI
7 Gartrell, Kyle 10 Riverside Chr. 42-09.00 NWI
8 Chamberlain, Wes 12 Ephrata 42-01.00 NWI
9 McGee, Tyrell 11 Southridge 42-00.00 NWI
10 Taylor, Levi 11 Lewis&Clark 41-10.75 NWI
11 Phillips, Aaron 12 Sammamish 41-05.25 NWI
12 Newport, Jonathan 12 Eisenhower 41-04.50 NWI
13 Youmans, Nathaniel 11 Cheney 41-03.25 NWI
14 Schuetzle, Bo 12 Shadle Park 41-00.00 NWI
15 Fackrell, Spencer 12 Moses Lake 40-11.00 NWI
16 Simon, Kingston 11 West Valley-Sp 40-10.25 NWI
17 Knutson, Brandon 12 Jesuit 40-08.75 NWI
18 Matta, Harshel 12 Hanford 40-03.50 NWI
19 Huswick, Eric 12 Lake Stevens 39-11.75 NWI
20 Mason, Jeromie 12 Klickitat 39-08.50 NWI
21 Withers, Wyatt 11 Waitsburg-Pres 39-06.25 NWI
22 Anyan, Colin 12 Selah 39-04.25 NWI
23 Rainey, Edwin 12 A.C. Davis 39-03.00 NWI
24 Wildey, Matt 10 Richland 39-00.50 NWI
25 Manalo, Raymond 10 Juanita 38-07.50 NWI
26 Zhu, Jason 12 Shorecrest 38-06.25 NWI
27 Urlacher, Mitchell 12 Pasco 38-06.00 NWI
28 Zollman, Nick 11 Walla Walla 38-03.00 NWI
29 Reeve, Michael 12 Rainier Beach 38-02.75 NWI
30 Lundgren, Dallin 12 Deer Park 38-02.00 NWI
-- Svastisalee, Desean 11 North Central ND NWI
-- Nelson, Jon 12 University ND NWI

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Levkiv, Andrey 12 Hazen 62-02.00
2 Shumway, Kyler 11 Prairie 59-01.50
3 Buchanan, Jonathan 12 East Valley-Yak 56-09.00
4 Lohman, Will 11 Chewelah 54-04.00
5 Oiland, Kjelby 11 Joel Ferris 51-03.00
6 Stevens, Freddie 12 Cedarcrest 50-10.00
7 Rollins, Cody 12 West Valley-Sp 50-08.50
8 Banta, Michael 12 Mead 50-01.00
9 Lehr, James 11 Waitsburg-Pres 49-04.00
10 Hayden, Nathan 12 Lake City 48-03.00
11 Sanders, Courtney 12 Hazen 48-02.50
12 Ford, Dominique 12 Foster 47-10.00
13 Bogrand, Alex 12 Jesuit 47-09.00
14 Rowell, Billy 10 Central Valley 47-08.00
15 Turpin, Russell 12 Kentridge 47-05.00
16 Quisenberry, Jon 12 Cheney 46-10.00
17 Huswick, Eric 12 Lake Stevens 46-04.50
18 Dorr, James 12 East Valley-Sp 45-06.00
19 Bennett, Dirk 12 Gonzaga Prep 45-05.00
20 Allen, Ian 11 Fife 45-02.50
21 Rowton, Derek 12 Shadle Park 45-00.00
22 Brummel, Bo 9 Arlington 44-09.50
23 Harris, RJ 11 Hanford 44-07.00
24 Herd, Geoff 12 Pendleton 44-01.50
25 Porter, Brandon 11 Walla Walla 44-00.50
26 Jacobus, Joe 12 Eastmont 44-00.00
27 Robinson, Grant 12 Southridge 43-11.50
28 Hathaway, Walter 11 Bellingham 43-07.50
29 Rothstrom, Jordan 12 Lewis&Clark 43-06.50
30 Gump, Cameron 12 North Central 43-05.00
31 Parker, Jon 12 Kentlake 43-03.00
32 Cortes, Andrew 12 Sunnyside 43-02.00
33 Girgis, Peter 12 Richland 42-11.50
34 Hille, Kevin 12 Quincy 42-07.00
35 Price, Jacob 11 Pasco 42-01.50
36 Benson, Chris 11 Riverside-OR 42-00.00
37 Bloomfield, Sam 12 Pullman 41-09.00
37 Garza, Adam 12 Othello 41-09.00
39 Keeton, Skylar 12 Pasco 40-04.00
40 Valle, Cecilio 12 Eisenhower 39-01.50
-- White, Reid 11 Deer Park ND

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Levkiv, Andrey 12 Hazen 161-05
2 Buchanan, Jonathan 12 East Valley-Yak 160-08
3 Wright, Sam 11 Mead 151-08
4 Lohman, Will 11 Chewelah 147-06
5 Lehr, James 11 Waitsburg-Pres 145-08
6 Christensen, Scott 12 Richland 144-02
7 Rodgers, Jeff 12 Cheney 143-05
8 Stevens, Freddie 12 Cedarcrest 142-06
9 Dorr, James 12 East Valley-Sp 141-07
10 Hendricks, Jason 11 Riverside-OR 139-01
11 Williams, Elmer 12 Deer Park 138-04
12 Helton, Briggs 12 Wenatchee 136-11
13 Huswick, Eric 12 Lake Stevens 136-04
14 Barajas, Alvaro 11 Othello 136-03
15 Knott, Brennon 12 Kentridge 133-04
16 Fackrell, Spencer 12 Moses Lake 132-01
17 Lee, David 11 Lewis&Clark 131-09
18 Stewart, Kyle 12 Bellingham 130-07
18 Rawley, John 11 Shadle Park 130-07
20 Languille, Andrew 12 Arlington 130-04
21 Nelson, Riley 11 Chewelah 129-08
22 Oursland, Paul 11 Kittitas 129-04
23 Espinoza, Jaden 10 Pasco 128-03
24 Shumway, Kyler 11 Prairie 125-08
25 Hansen, Shea 12 West Valley-Sp 122-06
26 Lloyd, Rhys 11 Hanford 120-04
27 Graves, Austin 11 Southridge 119-04
28 Rowell, Billy 10 Central Valley 114-09
29 Soto, Abel Eisenhower 108-04
30 Holden, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 103-06
-- Hayden, Nathan 12 Lake City ND

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burnett-Lewis, Dylan 12 Lynnwood 179-11
2 Wagar, Kyle 12 Hanford 177-01
3 Ames, Zach 11 East Valley-Sp 176-01
4 Butler, Payden 12 Lakewood 175-02
5 Friesz, Jordan 12 Hanford 174-00
6 Taylor, Levi 11 Lewis&Clark 172-02
7 Herd, Geoff 12 Pendleton 169-05
8 Evans, Luke 11 North Central 168-02
9 Janosik, Chase 12 Eisenhower 167-07
10 McPherson, Blake 9 Arlington 166-07
11 Price, Jacob 11 Pasco 164-06
12 Melkonyan, Hovhannes 11 West Valley-Sp 164-05
13 Osborne, Carl 12 La Grande 164-04
14 Botello, Devante 10 Evergreen-Sea 164-00
15 Morgan, Ethan 12 Kamiakin 163-10
16 McMenamin, Conners 12 Jesuit 162-10
17 Nolen, Preston 11 University 162-06
18 Jacobus, Pat 11 Eastmont 162-05
19 Hill, Mitchell 11 Moses Lake 159-11
20 Condos, Dakota 10 Cheney 158-11
21 Sinclair, Brian 11 Lake Wash 158-03
22 Riordan, Kyle 12 Central Valley 158-02
23 Shellabarger, Sam 12 Cheney 156-04
24 Jones, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 155-03
25 Byrne, Derek 10 Riverside Chr. 154-03
26 Yale, Jason 11 Southridge 151-07
27 Orosco, Gage 11 Joel Ferris 151-04
28 Kiefel, Ben 11 Waitsburg-Pres 148-04
29 Brown, Kevin 11 Lake Stevens 147-07
30 Beeson, Tyler 11 Shorecrest 145-04
31 Dobsen-Haines, Jessie 10 Deer Park 144-11
32 Osborne, Kyler 10 Emerald Ridge 143-11
33 Knott, Brennon 12 Kentridge 142-04
34 Schmarr, Chris 12 Gonzaga Prep 142-03
35 Zuniga, Mark 10 Othello 141-11
36 McBournie, Zach 12 Shadle Park 141-07
37 O'Hair, Tanner 12 Connell 139-09
38 Cottrill, Cody 11 Hazen 137-04
39 Smith, Keaton 10 Wenatchee 136-05
40 Rader, Nick 12 Richland 135-08
41 McClary, Willy 12 Ellensburg 128-00
-- Sharp, Travis 11 Kennewick ND

Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McClammer, Chelsea W9 Kiona Benton 18.59 NWI
2 Weber, Amberlynn W9 Central Valley 18.87 NWI
3 Pruitt, Austin M9 Central Valley 20.00 NWI
4 Scaroni, Susannah W12 Tekoa-Oak-Ros 22.87 NWI
5 Owens, Emily W9 Central Valley 26.00 NWI
6 Brooks, Sammy W9 Kentwood 54.10 NWI

Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McClammer, Chelsea W9 Kiona Benton 2:11.19
2 Weber, Amberlynn W9 Central Valley 2:11.88
3 Pruitt, Austin M9 Central Valley 2:36.37
4 Scaroni, Susannah W12 Tekoa-Oak-Ros 2:39.46
5 Owens, Emily W9 Central Valley 3:37.67

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Jesuit 56.50 2) Southridge 52
3) Emerald Ridge 35 4) Kentwood 31
5) Mead 30 6) Eastmont 28
7) Kiona Benton 27 8) Pasco 26
8) Richland 26 10) Hanford 23
11) Central Valley 22 11) Central Kitsap 22
13) Pendleton 21.50 14) Benson 21
15) Bellingham 20 15) University 20
17) Joel Ferris 18 17) East Valley-Yakima 18
19) West Valley-Yakima 16 20) Lake City 13
20) Gonzaga Prep 13 22) Rainier Beach 11
23) Prosser 10 23) A.C. Davis 10
23) Cheney 10 26) Lewis and Clark 9
27) Eisenhower 8 27) Lewiston 8
27) Lake Stevens 8 27) Mt Rainier 8
27) Shorecrest 8 27) Shadle Park 8
33) Kamiakin 7.50 34) Kentridge 6
34) Wenatchee 6 36) East Valley-Spokane 5.50
37) Othello 5 37) North Central 5
39) Kennewick 4 39) Trout Lake/Glenwood 4
41) Ridgefield 3 41) Hockinson 3
41) Fife 3 44) Selah 2
44) Walla Walla 2 44) Seattle Prep 2
44) Lake Washington 2 44) Nathan Hale 2
49) Lakewood 1 49) Cedarcrest 1
49) Arlington 1

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kentwood 62 2) Mead 57.50
3) North Central 44 4) Central Kitsap 32
5) Jesuit 31 6) Kentlake 27
7) Central Valley 23 8) Tacoma Baptist 21
9) Ephrata 20 9) Hazen 20
11) Auburn Riverside 18 11) Hanford 18
11) Joel Ferris 18 14) Richland 16
15) Selah 15.50 16) Riverside Christian 15
16) Cole Valley Christian 15 16) Rainier Beach 15
19) East Valley-Yakima 14 20) Benson 13
20) Foster 13 22) Southridge 12
22) Pasco 12 22) Cedarcrest 12
25) Mt Rainier 11 26) A.C. Davis 10
26) Lynnwood 10 26) Chewelah 10
29) Lake Stevens 8 29) Prairie 8
29) Waitsburg-Prescott 8 32) Newport 7
33) East Valley-Spokane 6 33) Royal 6
33) Walla Walla 6 36) Wenatchee 5
36) Kennewick 5 36) Nathan Hale 5
36) Lakewood 5 36) Lewis and Clark 5
36) Eisenhower 5 36) Hockinson 5
43) Cashmere 4 43) Shadle Park 4
45) University 3 45) Gonzaga Prep 3
45) Arlington 3 45) West Valley-Spokane 3
49) Pendleton 2 49) Cheney 2
49) Auburn Mountainview 2 49) Lake City 2
49) La Grande 2 49) Rogers-Spokane 2
55) Ellensburg 1