CBBN MEET @ Scott Park, Kennewick-Oct. 15, 2009

Kennewick, Richland, Chiawana, Hanford, Eastmont, Moses Lake and Kamiakin


Varsity Boys

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Zane Carlson, 12 15:27 Eastmont
2 Justin Yoke, 12 15:46 Kamiakin
3 Zach Martin, 12 15:54 Hanford
4 Austin Richards, 10 15:59 Kamiakin
5 Stuart Kretzschmar, 12 16:02 Richland
6 Albert Rodriguez, 12 16:10 Hanford
7 Mitch Parsons, 11 16:12 Eastmont
8 Phil Snyder, 10 16:13 Kamiakin
9 Matthew Sturtevant, 11 16:16 Chiawana
10 Charles Lisle, 12 16:18 Kamiakin
11 Tyler Bowers, 12 16:20 Richland
12 Dillon Delabarre, 12 16:21 Eastmont
13 Ryan Nelson, 11 16:25 Hanford
14 Ty Schoenwald, 11 16:28 Kennewick
15 Alan Peak, 12 16:29 Kamiakin
16 Casey Casillas, 12 16:32 Richland
17 Hayden Wise, 10 16:34 Moses Lake
18 Jeevan Philip, 9 16:38 Hanford
19 Christian Rodriguez, 9 16:40 Kamiakin
20 Chris Broz, 12 16:46 Hanford
21 Ryan Francis, 9 16:46 Richland
22 Noel Hathaway, 10 16:49 Hanford
23 Brooks Kindle, 11 16:50 Hanford
24 Josh Maier, 12 16:55 Richland
25 Ian Pierce, 12 16:59 Eastmont
26 Micah Ellis, 11 17:00 Richland
27 Taylor Kraal, 10 17:01 Kamiakin
28 Matt Wildey, 11 17:07 Richland
29 Ben Daschel, 12 17:12 Moses Lake
30 Brandon Edmondson, 10 17:14 Eastmont
31 Aaron Lee, 11 17:19 Eastmont
32 Cristian Sanchez, 9 17:32 Eastmont
33 Nick Tripp, 10 17:40 Moses Lake
34 James Sturtevant, 10 17:48 Chiawana
35 Michael Martinez, 10 18:06 Kennewick
36 Robert Warren, 10 18:16 Moses Lake
37 Will Monlux, 10 18:22 Moses Lake
38 Joshua Hergert, 10 18:23 Chiawana
39 Benjamin Steele, 12 18:33 Moses Lake
40 Dustin Garcia, 9 18:55 Moses Lake
41 Mark Mckeown, 10 19:06 Chiawana
42 Timothy Steele, 11 19:26 Chiawana
43 Keenan Moll, 10 19:32 Kennewick
44 Jared Ballard, 9 20:26 Chiawana
45 Gage Smith, 11 20:36 Chiawana

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 16:27 1:48
2 Chiawana 45 3 9 10 11 12 13 14 18:12 3:11

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 16:22 0:52
2 Chiawana 45 3 9 10 11 12 13 14 18:12 3:11

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Moses Lake 22 2 3 4 6 7 9 10 17:37 1:49
2 Chiawana 37 1 5 8 11 12 13 14 18:12 3:11

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 24 2 3 5 6 8 9 11 16:09 0:44
2 Eastmont 34 1 4 7 10 12 13 14 16:27 1:48

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 27 2 4 6 7 8 10 11 16:31 0:54
2 Eastmont 30 1 3 5 9 12 13 14 16:27 1:48

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 23 1 3 5 6 8 10 14 16:09 0:44
2 Hanford 33 2 4 7 9 11 12 13 16:22 0:52

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 24 1 3 5 7 8 10 11 16:22 0:52
2 Richland 33 2 4 6 9 12 13 14 16:31 0:54

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 16:09 0:44
2 Moses Lake 48 6 9 10 11 12 13 14 17:37 1:49

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 16:31 0:54
2 Moses Lake 46 4 9 10 11 12 13 14 17:37 1:49

Varsity Girls


PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Erin Hegarty, 11 17:34 Hanford
2 Katie Mahoney, 11 18:13 Richland
3 Stephanie Rexus, 10 18:23 Kamiakin
4 Lauren Dernbach, 12 18:47 Richland
5 Maggie Jones, 11 18:59 Richland
6 Michelle Fletcher, 9 19:00 Kamiakin
7 Emily Hazen, 11 19:04 Richland
8 Rachael Gerboth, 12 19:11 Kamiakin
9 Bekah Waterhouse, 10 19:20 Eastmont
10 Hannah Stock, 9 19:28 Chiawana
11 Hannah Marsh, 9 19:36 Moses Lake
12 Erica Colvin, 10 19:47 Kamiakin
13 Sydney Blaser, 10 19:59 Kamiakin
14 Savanna Davies, 11 20:03 Kamiakin
15 Fallon Berglin, 12 20:23 Kamiakin
16 Anna Croskrey, 10 20:23 Richland
17 Hannah Moreland, 11 20:28 Eastmont
18 Ariel Townsend, 12 20:37 Richland
19 Lauren Curran, 12 20:42 Hanford
20 Julia Sheremet, 9 20:43 Moses Lake
21 Tiffany Morris, 12 20:45 Moses Lake
22 Kayla Gelb, 11 20:49 Eastmont
23 Kelsey Grant, 12 20:50 Eastmont
24 Emily Albrecht, 12 20:52 Eastmont
25 Gretha Eifert, 12 21:15 Eastmont
26 Sydney Boothe, 9 21:32 Chiawana
27 Audrey Oleson, 10 21:32 Richland
28 Katie Hempel, 12 21:47 Kennewick
29 Nicole Craig, 11 22:00 Eastmont
30 Jenna Berlin, 10 22:13 Hanford
31 Lizz Anderson, 11 22:29 Hanford
32 Bethany Dorian, 10 22:30 Hanford
33 Breanna Daniel, 12 22:47 Hanford
34 Gloria Saucedo, 9 23:05 Moses Lake
35 Hannah Freier, 11 23:06 Kennewick
36 Brenna Feeney, 10 23:58 Hanford
37 Shailee Perry, 9 24:24 Moses Lake
38 Zoe Lucke, 9 24:35 Kennewick


PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 19:16 1:37
2 Eastmont 46 4 9 10 11 12 13 14 20:28 1:32

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 13 19:05 2:11
2 Eastmont 42 5 7 9 10 11 12 14 20:28 1:32

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 19:16 1:37
2 Hanford 43 1 9 10 11 12 13 14 21:06 4:56

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 19:05 2:11
2 Hanford 42 1 8 10 11 12 13 14 21:06 4:56

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 19:16 1:37
2 Moses Lake 46 4 9 10 11 12 21:43 4:49

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 10 19:05 2:11
2 Moses Lake 45 5 8 9 11 12 21:43 4:49

JV Boys

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Austin Oser, 9 17:03 Kamiakin
2 Shane Shelby, 10 17:04 Hanford
3 Denys Checkelnytskyy, 12 17:22 Richland
4 Nathan Mather, 11 17:28 Richland
5 Kyle Paulson, 10 17:34 Kamiakin
6 Kevin Paulson, 10 17:36 Kamiakin
7 Sean Knopp, 12 17:38 Kamiakin
8 Quinton Calmus, 12 17:49 Richland
9 Adam Jones, 10 17:54 Richland
10 Canyon Hurst, 10 17:57 Eastmont
11 Dylan Guilmette, 10 18:02 Eastmont
12 Eddie DelToro, 12 18:04 Kamiakin
13 Edward Shepherd, 11 18:09 Richland
14 D J. Couch, 11 18:11 Hanford
15 Michael Ballard, 9 18:14 Eastmont
16 Nate Shoemaker, 11 18:17 Richland
17 Austin Van Wormer, 10 18:18 Richland
18 Devon Hobbs, 11 18:22 Kamiakin
19 Matthew Powers, 9 18:23 Richland
20 Blake Galloway, 11 18:23 Richland
21 Rubal Virdi, 12 18:24 Kamiakin
22 Thomas Stanford, 9 18:27 Eastmont
23 Kyle Wyant, 9 18:28 Kamiakin
24 Jonathon Meng, 10 18:29 Kamiakin
25 Kenny Genack, 12 18:31 Hanford
26 Scott Forman, 11 18:36 Kamiakin
27 Lucas Forrest, 10 18:40 Hanford
28 Galen Forrest, 9 18:42 Hanford
29 James Reisenauer, 11 18:42 Hanford
30 Kristopher Taz Gaddis, 11 18:43 Moses Lake
31 Connor Wytko, 10 18:44 Moses Lake
32 Tyler Byers, 10 18:45 Richland
33 Spencer Pavlicek, 12 18:46 Richland
34 Gary Conachan, 11 18:47 Kamiakin
35 Jordan Grier, 11 18:48 Hanford
36 Austin Fricke, 10 18:53 Hanford
37 Joshua Fairbanks, 9 18:53 Moses Lake
38 Spencer Ballo, 9 18:56 Kamiakin
39 Jared Miles, 10 18:57 Richland
40 Brandon Muecke, 10 18:58 Kennewick
41 Sean Martin, 10 18:59 Eastmont
42 Hao Zhai, 9 19:02 Hanford
43 Eric Matta, 10 19:02 Hanford
44 Kevin Roller, 10 19:03 Hanford
45 Jeff Kunkel, 10 19:04 Eastmont
46 Keith Leitner, 11 19:08 Richland
47 Garrett Weiss, 10 19:10 Chiawana
48 Michael Sheremet, 10 19:12 Moses Lake
49 Carl Mayer, 11 19:12 Eastmont
50 Gavin Lane, 12 19:13 Moses Lake
51 Dustin Waite, 11 19:14 Richland
52 Garrett Jones, 12 19:15 Hanford
53 Bjorn Grindstaff, 9 19:15 Richland
54 Phi Hoang, 12 19:23 Richland
55 Brayden McMahon, 9 19:24 Kamiakin
56 Joe Traverso, 10 19:25 Hanford
57 Carson Evans, 11 19:29 Kennewick
58 Fabio Alfaro, 9 19:29 Chiawana
59 Timothy Myers, 10 19:33 Moses Lake
60 Marcus Bailey, 9 19:34 Richland
61 Ben Hoffner, 9 19:35 Hanford
62 Jr Layton, 12 19:36 Kennewick
63 Levi Smith, 9 19:39 Hanford
64 Brandon Solorzano, 9 19:42 Richland
65 Josh Weivoda, 10 19:46 Moses Lake
66 Patrick Vedder, 10 19:47 Hanford
67 Cameron Nelson, 10 19:57 Richland
68 Jeremy Reynolds, 9 20:04 Moses Lake
69 Jaxon Shoop, 12 20:06 Kamiakin
70 Matthew Alexander, 12 20:06 Richland
71 Jay Howard, 12 20:19 Moses Lake
72 Jacob Kunkel, 12 20:19 Eastmont
73 Josh Olson, 9 20:22 Eastmont
74 Emre Tekemen, 11 20:30 Moses Lake
75 Justin Mitchell, 9 20:35 Richland
76 Devin Gerboth, 9 20:40 Kamiakin
77 Jason Trader, 9 20:41 Hanford
78 Cameron Call, 10 20:42 Hanford
79 Chris Freeman, 10 20:53 Hanford
80 Chad Vickery, 10 20:54 Kamiakin
81 Austin Kent, 10 20:58 Eastmont
82 Seth Grinde, 10 21:00 Eastmont
83 Carl Howald, 9 21:16 Chiawana
84 Drew Miller, 9 21:24 Moses Lake
85 Colin Dye, 10 21:26 Hanford
86 Aaron Boone, 11 21:27 Kamiakin
87 Timothy Ames, 9 21:31 Moses Lake
88 Walker Mattlin, 9 21:48 Hanford
89 Ben Jensen, 10 21:48 Hanford
90 Nick Rowley, 10 21:57 Hanford
91 Chris Ha, 10 22:00 Hanford
92 Dionne Warren, 9 22:00 Kamiakin
93 Josh Sandoval, 9 22:17 Richland
94 James Daschel, 9 22:28 Moses Lake
95 Roger Gomez, 12 22:34 Richland
96 Jared Costanzo, 10 22:49 Chiawana
97 Jonathan Steele, 9 23:05 Chiawana
98 Loyd Smith, 9 23:25 Kamiakin
99 Jared Goodwin, 9 23:35 Moses Lake
100 William Rieke, 10 23:43 Chiawana
101 Brendan Davy, 10 25:59 Eastmont
102 Dalton Graves, 9 25:59 Eastmont
103 Casey Hamilton, 9 30:19 Richland

JV Girls

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Kylie Bosch, 10 21:21 Richland
2 McKenzi Bullock, 12 21:38 Richland
3 Samantha Meadows, 9 21:51 Kamiakin
4 Sarah Meadows, 9 21:53 Kamiakin
5 Kassidy Short, 9 22:07 Eastmont
6 Jamie Taylor, 9 22:37 Richland
7 Ashley Aurand, 11 22:43 Richland
8 Samantha Myers, 9 22:45 Eastmont
9 Kayla Watson, 9 22:45 Richland
10 Darylin Questad, 11 22:58 Chiawana
11 Phenix Kline, 10 22:59 Hanford
12 Ashley Nelson, 11 23:04 Hanford
13 Megan Deen, 9 23:14 Richland
14 Ariana Salazar, 9 23:14 Richland
15 Mikayla Johnsen, 9 23:16 Richland
16 Jasmine Rocha, 10 23:17 Eastmont
17 Bailey LePage, 9 23:24 Hanford
18 Kaloni Bird, 10 23:31 Hanford
19 Leisha Volmer, 12 23:34 Richland
20 Rebecca Hamson, 11 23:39 Kamiakin
21 Jessie Bergmann, 12 23:57 Hanford
22 Sarah Sheen, 11 25:12 Hanford
23 Tami Wirth, 12 25:15 Hanford
24 Abigail Buckley, 9 25:29 Chiawana
25 Ashley Knudtson, 9 26:12 Eastmont
26 Paola Cuevas, 12 26:26 Richland
27 Connie Dowell, 10 27:38 Hanford
28 Cassie Dohse, 9 28:13 Hanford
29 Sierra Turpen, 9 28:29 Richland
30 Elaina Wright, 9 30:07 Chiawana
31 Jaachim Okemgbo, 12 30:32 Hanford