Big 9-HA, KE, ML, EM, WW, SS, WE @ Pasco

Sep. 15, 2009 

VARSITY BOYS
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

        TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Nicholas Boersma-10 16:45 Wenatchee
2 Jacob Smith-10 16:55 Wenatchee
3 Jp Wolpert-10 17:02 Walla Walla
4 Aaron Nelson-11 17:18 Walla Walla
5 Michael Sauer-12 17:27 Wenatchee
6 Austin Morgan-11 18:10 Walla Walla
7 Zach Martin-12 18:17 Hanford
8 Greggory Heller-10 18:23 Walla Walla
9 Albert Rodriguez-12 18:25 Hanford
10 Dillon Delabarre-12 18:28 Eastmont
11 Max Christman-11 18:29 Wenatchee
12 Sean Newcomb-9 18:30 Walla Walla
13 Juan Reynoso-10 18:32 Sunnyside
14 Ty Schoenwald-11 18:41 Kennewick
15 Chris Broz-12 18:47 Hanford
16 Joe Cordes-11 18:47 Wenatchee
17 Brooks Kindle-11 18:51 Hanford
18 Mitch Parsons-11 18:52 Eastmont
19 Efrain Zamora-12 18:52 Moses Lake
20 Sergey Gorbatyuk-10 18:53 Pasco
21 Hayden Wise-10 18:55 Moses Lake
22 Ryan Nelson-11 18:57 Hanford
23 Judd Lewis-10 19:01 Wenatchee
24 Ty Hafen-10 19:04 Walla Walla
25 Noel Hathaway-10 19:06 Hanford
26 Hector Arredondo-12 19:07 Pasco
27 Brian Nygard-12 19:08 Wenatchee
28 Brandon Edmondson-10 19:09 Eastmont
29 Ben Daschel-12 19:10 Moses Lake
30 Jevon Philip-9 19:12 Hanford
31 Ian Pierce-12 19:17 Eastmont
32 Nathan Gonzalez-10 19:24 Sunnyside
33 Jesus Mendoza-11 19:27 Sunnyside
34 Travis Wisse-12 19:33 Pasco
35 Cristian Sanchez-9 19:34 Eastmont
36 Andres Cantu-12 19:35 Sunnyside
37 Patrick Watts-12 19:42 Sunnyside
38 Rainer Luhrs-12 19:47 Pasco
39 Will Monlux-10 19:50 Moses Lake
40 Aaron Lee-11 20:04 Eastmont
41 Benjamin Pena-12 20:10 Moses Lake
42 Kennedy Sarmiento-12 20:19 Sunnyside
43 Dylan Guilmette-10 20:28 Eastmont
44 Nick Tripp-10 20:44 Moses Lake
45 Michael Sheremet-10 21:32 Moses Lake
46 Ryan White-12 22:28 Pasco

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 19 1 2 4 5 7 8 10 18:40 0:40
2 Eastmont 41 3 6 9 11 12 13 14 19:04 1:06

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 23 1 2 5 7 8 10 12 19:04 1:06
2 Moses Lake 33 3 4 6 9 11 13 14 19:24 1:18

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 22 1 2 5 6 8 10 11 19:04 1:06
2 Pasco 35 3 4 7 9 12 19:58 3:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 21 1 3 4 5 8 11 13 19:04 1:06
2 Sunnyside 34 2 6 7 9 10 12 19:20 1:11

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Walla Walla 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 17:52 1:29
2 Eastmont 42 5 7 9 10 11 12 13 19:04 1:06

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 17 1 2 3 5 6 8 9 17:41 2:02
2 Eastmont 44 4 7 10 11 12 13 14 19:04 1:06

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 17 1 2 3 4 7 8 10 18:40 0:40
2 Moses Lake 43 5 6 9 11 12 13 14 19:24 1:18

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 9 18:40 0:40
2 Pasco 46 5 8 10 11 12 19:58 3:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 18:40 0:40
2 Sunnyside 45 3 9 10 11 12 13 19:20 1:11

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Walla Walla 18 1 2 3 5 7 11 17:52 1:29
2 Hanford 37 4 6 8 9 10 12 13 18:40 0:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 20 1 2 3 6 8 11 13 17:41 2:02
2 Hanford 35 4 5 7 9 10 12 14 18:40 0:40

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Moses Lake 26 1 3 5 8 9 10 11 19:24 1:18
2 Pasco 31 2 4 6 7 12 19:58 3:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sunnyside 27 1 5 6 7 8 11 19:20 1:11
2 Moses Lake 28 2 3 4 9 10 12 13 19:24 1:18

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Walla Walla 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 17:52 1:29
2 Moses Lake 43 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 19:24 1:18

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9 17:41 2:02
2 Moses Lake 46 6 7 10 11 12 13 14 19:24 1:18

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sunnyside 25 1 4 5 7 8 10 19:20 1:11
2 Pasco 31 2 3 6 9 11 19:58 3:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Walla Walla 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 17:52 1:29
2 Pasco 44 6 8 9 10 11 19:58 3:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9 17:41 2:02
2 Pasco 47 6 8 10 11 12 19:58 3:36

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Walla Walla 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 17:52 1:29
2 Sunnyside 44 6 8 9 10 11 12 19:20 1:11

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 17:41 2:02
2 Sunnyside 47 5 9 10 11 12 13 19:20 1:11

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 26 1 2 5 8 10 11 13 17:41 2:02
2 Walla Walla 29 3 4 6 7 9 12 17:52 1:29

Varsity Girls

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Erin Hegarty-11 19:55 Hanford
2 Marisa Vander Malle-12 20:53 Pasco
3 Hannah Kiser-12 21:04 Wenatchee
4 Janette Rodriguez-12 21:28 Pasco
5 Rachel Nelson-9 21:38 Walla Walla
6 Emily Nordt-10 21:38 Wenatchee
7 Skye Pauly-12 21:58 Wenatchee
8 Erinn Kuest-12 22:24 Wenatchee
9 Chelan Pauly-12 22:41 Wenatchee
10 Bekah Waterhouse-10 22:44 Eastmont
11 Maria Zamora-11 22:50 Wenatchee
12 Leanne Thorson-12 22:53 Wenatchee
13 Emma Burgess-12 23:01 Walla Walla
14 Hannah Moreland-11 23:34 Eastmont
15 Kate Thomas-11 23:40 Hanford
16 Lauren Curran-12 23:51 Hanford
17 Kayla Gelb-11 23:58 Eastmont
18 Julia Sheremet-9 24:01 Moses Lake
19 Hannah Marsh-9 24:05 Moses Lake
20 Kelsey Grant-12 24:25 Eastmont
21 Gretha Eifert-12 24:53 Eastmont
22 Jenna Berlin-10 24:53 Hanford
23 Sarasa Partida-12 25:07 Sunnyside
24 Breanna Daniel-12 25:14 Hanford
25 Brenna Feeney-10 25:19 Hanford
26 Bethany Dorian-10 25:20 Hanford
27 Nicole Craig-11 25:20 Eastmont
28 Emily Albrecht-12 25:24 Eastmont
29 Hannah Freier-11 25:28 Kennewick
30 McKhayla Morris-12 25:49 Walla Walla
31 Katie Hempel-12 26:07 Kennewick
32 Jayne Goodrich-9 26:33 Moses Lake
33 Maya Rapp-9 26:36 Walla Walla
34 Kaitlyn Cardinal-11 28:33 Kennewick
35 Sydney Lester-11 28:48 Kennewick
36 Mary Lou Greene-10 29:30 Walla Walla
37 Mckelle Willwand-10 30:02 Walla Walla

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 26 2 3 6 7 8 13 14 23:55 2:09
2 Hanford 29 1 4 5 9 10 11 12 23:30 5:19

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eastmont 24 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 23:55 2:09
2 Walla Walla 37 1 3 10 11 12 13 25:19 7:53

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 21:57 1:38
2 Eastmont 48 6 9 10 11 12 13 14 23:55 2:09

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 9 23:30 5:19
2 Walla Walla 38 2 3 10 11 12 13 25:19 7:53

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 21:57 1:38
2 Hanford 43 1 9 10 11 12 13 14 23:30 5:19

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Wenatchee 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 21:57 1:38
2 Walla Walla 44 2 9 10 11 12 13 25:19 7:53

JV Boys

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Andrew Carlson-12 18:57 Wenatchee
2 Blake Gerling-10 19:16 Walla Walla
3 Shane Shelby-10 19:17 Hanford
4 Ryan Harmon-12 19:28 Walla Walla
5 Joel Alvarez-12 19:42 Wenatchee
6 Canyon Hurst-10 19:45 Eastmont
7 Justin Valdez-12 19:47 Wenatchee
8 Teddy Thorson-10 19:48 Wenatchee
9 Dustin Taylor-12 19:57 Walla Walla
10 Alec Jones-10 20:02 Walla Walla
11 McKaney Short-11 20:15 Eastmont
12 Jeremiah Mason-9 20:26 Walla Walla
13 Sean Hollenbeck-10 20:31 Walla Walla
14 Alejandro Campos-11 20:32 Sunnyside
15 Garrett Jones-12 20:37 Hanford
16 Nason Babbitt-11 20:38 Walla Walla
17 D.J. Couch-11 20:39 Hanford
18 Joe Traverso-10 20:41 Hanford
19 Jordan Grier-11 20:42 Hanford
20 Joel McKenzie-11 20:42 Kennewick
21 James Reisenauer-11 20:49 Hanford
22 Bret Reller-12 20:51 Walla Walla
23 Austin Fricke-10 20:56 Hanford
24 Peter Collier-10 20:59 Wenatchee
25 Rogan Clay-12 21:00 Wenatchee
26 William Bergstrom-12 21:03 Walla Walla
27 Lucas Wenberg-10 21:10 Walla Walla
28 Thomas Stanford-9 21:10 Eastmont
29 Drue Hunt-10 21:11 Wenatchee
30 Tyler Gustafson-10 21:11 Wenatchee
31 Robert McNicol-11 21:13 Walla Walla
32 Wade Hicks-12 21:14 Walla Walla
33 Kristopher Taz Gaddis-1 21:15 Moses Lake
34 Benjamin Steele-12 21:19 Moses Lake
35 Robert Warren-10 21:27 Moses Lake
36 Carl Mayer-11 21:27 Eastmont
37 Joseph Zimmerman-12 21:28 Walla Walla
38 Sean Martin-9 21:31 Eastmont
39 Curtis Broberg-10 21:33 Wenatchee
40 Jeff Kunkel-10 21:38 Eastmont
41 Beau Gleed-9 21:42 Moses Lake
42 Tyler Mugg-12 21:46 Wenatchee
43 Max Bartholomew-9 21:48 Hanford
44 Josh Gibson-10 21:51 Pasco
45 Daniel Kilian-11 21:52 Sunnyside
46 Brandon Muecke-10 21:53 Kennewick
47 Kenny Genack-12 21:53 Hanford
48 Josh Olson-9 21:57 Eastmont
49 Andres Rojo-12 21:58 Kennewick
50 Dustin Garcia-9 21:59 Moses Lake
51 Troy Williams-12 22:00 Pasco
52 Ruben Prado-11 22:03 Sunnyside
53 Dylan Darlington-9 22:04 Moses Lake
54 Conner Johnson-11 22:13 Wenatchee
55 Matthew Willwand-11 22:19 Walla Walla
56 Arthur Fretheim-12 22:19 Walla Walla
57 Patrick Smith-11 22:20 Wenatchee
58 Carson Evans -11 22:24 Kennewick
59 Stephen Paul Jones-12 22:28 Walla Walla
60 Connor Wytko-10 22:29 Moses Lake
61 Lucas Forrest-10 22:29 Hanford
62 Adam Tidd-11 22:35 Wenatchee
63 Rondell Weisner-9 22:36 Walla Walla
64 Galen Forrest-9 22:37 Hanford
65 Josh Weivoda-10 22:44 Moses Lake
66 Garrett Gerling-12 22:49 Walla Walla
67 Keenan Moll-10 22:50 Kennewick
68 Jacob Lewis-9 22:52 Walla Walla
69 Nick Mercer-10 22:53 Wenatchee
70 Hao Zhai-9 22:53 Hanford
71 Isaiah Stadola-9 22:56 Walla Walla
72 Patrick Vedder-10 23:02 Hanford
73 Miguel Barrios-11 23:05 Sunnyside
74 Travis Morrison-9 23:07 Walla Walla
75 Chris Robledo-12 23:07 Pasco
76 Kevin Roller-10 23:07 Hanford
77 Jeremy Reynolds-9 23:15 Moses Lake
78 Gavin Rummler-9 23:18 Moses Lake
79 Joshua Bumgarner-9 23:24 Walla Walla
80 Joshua Fairbanks-9 23:31 Moses Lake
81 Jay Howard-12 23:35 Moses Lake
82 Jacob Kunkel-12 23:38 Eastmont
83 Jaime Gonzalez-12 23:42 Sunnyside
84 Miguel Dimas-10 23:43 Sunnyside
85 Alberto Montes-9 23:47 Wenatchee
86 Jason Trader-9 23:52 Hanford
87 Arnoldo Moreno-12 24:18 Pasco
88 Drew Miller-9 24:23 Moses Lake
89 Jose Garcia-10 24:25 Pasco
90 Timothy Myers-10 24:28 Moses Lake
91 Elijah Pogue-11 24:40 Walla Walla
92 Brendan Morrison-9 24:42 Wenatchee
93 Ben Jensen-10 24:45 Hanford
94 Bryson Newell-10 24:47 Pasco
95 Timothy Ames-9 24:47 Moses Lake
96 Freddie Roman-11 24:47 Sunnyside
97 Silas Kinnaman-10 24:58 Walla Walla
98 Erik Toften-12 25:10 Eastmont
99 Gabriel Poulson-9 25:13 Wenatchee
100 Gavin Lane-12 25:16 Moses Lake
101 Emre Tekemen-11 25:34 Moses Lake
102 Austin Kent-10 25:42 Eastmont
103 Walker Mattlin-9 25:58 Hanford
104 Cameron Call-10 26:03 Hanford
105 Ethan Grande-9 26:16 Wenatchee
106 Colin Dye-10 26:19 Hanford
107 Seth Grinde-10 26:33 Eastmont
108 James Daschel-9 26:52 Moses Lake
109 Dakota Vails-11 29:27 Walla Walla
110 Robert J Mcguire-9 30:53 Moses Lake
111 Dalton Graves-9 38:25 Eastmont
112 Billy Francis-9 42:16 Moses Lake

JV Girls

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Anna Dye-10 23:02 Wenatchee
2 Maggie Chvilicek-9 23:30 Wenatchee
3 Tegan Chapman-10 23:37 Wenatchee
4 Kylie Chapman-12 24:29 Wenatchee
5 Andi Zontek-9 24:50 Wenatchee
6 Jenessa Miller-12 25:09 Wenatchee
7 Monica Garcia-12 25:26 Pasco
8 Mcalister Buchanan-11 25:43 Wenatchee
9 Summer Flowers-10 25:47 Pasco
10 Kassidy Short-9 26:03 Eastmont
11 Liz Anderson-11 26:18 Hanford
12 Grace Pevin-11 26:23 Wenatchee
13 Ashley Nelson-11 26:29 Hanford
14 Mary Schmick-12 26:39 Hanford
15 Kasey Fisher-9 26:41 Wenatchee
16 Kjirsten Lewis-12 27:02 Wenatchee
17 Samantha Myers-9 27:07 Eastmont
18 Kaloni Bird-10 27:12 Hanford
19 Tami Wirth-12 27:22 Hanford
20 Ashley Knudtson-9 27:40 Eastmont
21 Elenore Bastian-11 27:49 Wenatchee
22 Bailey LePage-9 27:55 Hanford
23 Nicole Cook-12 28:01 Wenatchee
24 Jessie Bergmann-12 28:33 Hanford
25 Audra Howerton-12 28:45 Hanford
26 Sarah Sheen-11 28:54 Hanford
27 Chareena Coronado-11 29:20 Walla Walla
28 Gabrielle Anderson-11 30:43 Walla Walla
29 Jennifer Goodwin-11 31:00 Walla Walla
30 Cynthia Ongers-10 31:07 Walla Walla
31 Jordan Adams-10 31:36 Walla Walla
32 Aleah Valdez-9 32:03 Wenatchee
33 Alanna Pritchett-10 32:42 Walla Walla
34 Haley Hedine-12 33:31 Walla Walla
35 Rachael Adkins-12 33:32 Walla Walla
36 Connie Dowell-10 34:03 Hanford
37 Jaachim Okemgbo-12 39:03 Hanford
38 Cassie Dohse-9 39:29 Hanford