RICHLAND INVITE

Oct. 10, 2009

DIVISION I BOYS

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 North Central 63 2 8 12 17 24 28 31 15:31 0:59
2 Kamiakin 131 4 7 27 42 51 59 83 15:56 1:15
3 Mt Spokane 151 1 6 25 55 64 130 15:54 1:47
4 Southridge 158 18 23 26 34 57 66 16:06 0:54
5 Seattle Prep 178 3 20 36 54 65 77 112 16:04 1:42
6* Bellarmine Prep 244 14 35 39 76 80 88 94 16:23 1:15
7* Mead 244 5 19 53 75 92 120 127 16:19 1:39
8 Lewis and Clark 248 10 16 32 87 103 121 125 16:17 1:38
9 Bothell 259 9 21 68 72 89 98 100 16:21 1:29
10 Nathan Hale 271 37 38 49 63 84 102 110 16:32 0:37
11 Richland 299 46 47 50 71 85 90 114 16:37 0:30
12 Hermiston 302 45 52 56 70 79 131 140 16:38 0:27
13 Wenatchee 308 15 60 62 78 93 119 135 16:34 1:24
14 Westview 330 40 43 61 81 105 109 117 16:41 0:47
15 Camas 339 13 44 67 104 111 113 118 16:37 1:36
16 Ellensburg 371 29 41 74 99 128 129 146 16:47 1:23
17 Hanford 379 33 48 95 97 106 107 115 16:47 0:56
18 Central Valley 389 30 73 82 96 108 132 141 16:49 0:1:00
19 Eastmont 412 11 58 101 116 126 138 16:48 1:59
20 Union 472 22 69 122 123 136 144 17:04 1:55
21 Sunnyside 621 91 124 133 134 139 17:33 0:59
22 Pendleton 653 86 137 142 143 145 147 148 17:49 1:14

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM


1 1 Allan Schroeder-12 14:55 Mt Spokane
2 2 Ben Johnston-12 14:58 North Central
3 3 Drew O'Donoghue-McDonal 15:00 Seattle Prep
4 4 Anthony Armstrong-10 15:16 Kamiakin
5 5 Andrew Gardner-9 15:23 Mead
6 6 Hunter Johnson-10 15:25 Mt Spokane
7 7 Evan Fiske-12 15:27 Kamiakin
8 8 Alexander Avila-12 15:29 North Central
9 9 Kevin Holmes-12 15:29 Bothell
10 10 Chris Ennis-12 15:30 Lewis and Clark
11 11 Zane Carlson-12 15:31 Eastmont
12 12 Casey Adams-11 15:33 North Central
13 13 Josh Reiter-12 15:36 Camas
14 14 Brent Felnagle-12 15:38 Bellarmine Prep
15 15 Nicholas Boersma-10 15:38 Wenatchee
16 16 Kenji Bierig-11 15:42 Lewis and Clark
17 17 Vince Hamilton-11 15:42 North Central
18 18 Colby Cravens-12 15:43 Southridge
19 19 Cory Foss-12 15:45 Mead
20 20 Sean McDonald-11 15:46 Seattle Prep
21 21 Alan Villavicencio-12 15:49 Bothell
22 22 Tom Sheehy-12 15:54 Union
23 23 Kyle Sturdefant-12 15:54 Southridge
24 24 J T. Mellgren-12 15:56 North Central
25 25 Connor Jones-11 15:57 Mt Spokane
26 26 Quinton Olivas-12 16:02 Southridge
27 27 Austin Richards-10 16:04 Kamiakin
28 28 Andrew Wordell-11 16:05 North Central
29 29 Jeffrey Ott-10 16:09 Ellensburg
30 Eduardo Torres-12 16:09 Wapato
31 30 Rudy Spencer-12 16:11 Central Valley
32 31 John Balch-12 16:12 North Central
33 32 Baxter Arguinchona-11 16:12 Lewis and Clark
34 33 Zach Martin-12 16:13 Hanford
35 34 Addison Quam-11 16:15 Southridge
36 35 Matt Baer-11 16:15 Bellarmine Prep
37 36 Matt Crawford-11 16:17 Seattle Prep
38 37 Ethan Davis-11 16:18 Nathan Hale
39 38 Casey Bateman-12 16:19 Nathan Hale
40 39 Mason Hill-12 16:20 Bellarmine Prep
41 40 Sam Pitcavage-11 16:22 Westview
42 41 Matt Glenn-12 16:22 Ellensburg
43 42 Justin Yoke-12 16:23 Kamiakin
44 43 Austin Alexander-11 16:23 Westview
45 44 Andrew Kaler-9 16:24 Camas
46 45 Antonio Ortiz-12 16:26 Hermiston
47 46 Casey Casillas-12 16:26 Richland
48 47 Cayle Turpen-11 16:26 Richland
49 48 Albert Rodriguez-12 16:27 Hanford
50 Alberto Melchor-10 16:27 A C. Davis
51 49 Thomas Hollowell-12 16:27 Nathan Hale
52 50 Stuart Kretzschmar-12 16:29 Richland
53 51 Phil Snyder-10 16:31 Kamiakin
54 52 Javier Velasco-10 16:32 Hermiston
55 53 Alex Barr-10 16:34 Mead
56 54 Michael Corr-10 16:34 Seattle Prep
57 55 Jake DePledge-11 16:35 Mt Spokane
58 56 Eduardo Juarez-9 16:35 Hermiston
59 57 Aaron Smith-11 16:37 Southridge
60 58 Mitch Parsons-11 16:37 Eastmont
61 59 Charles Lisle-12 16:38 Kamiakin
62 60 Andrew Carlson-12 16:39 Wenatchee
63 61 Patrick Miller-12 16:40 Westview
64 62 Joe Cordes-11 16:40 Wenatchee
65 63 Natan Lee-Engel-9 16:41 Nathan Hale
66 64 Christian Fullmer-10 16:41 Mt Spokane
67 65 Keenan Piper-9 16:41 Seattle Prep
68 66 Nathan Seiler-12 16:44 Southridge
69 67 Treyson Sheesley-10 16:44 Camas
70 68 Cyrus Schaaf-12 16:45 Bothell
71 69 Gabriel O'Reilly-12 16:45 Union
72 70 Andrew Valdez-11 16:46 Hermiston
73 71 Tyler Bowers-12 16:46 Richland
74 72 Jacob Sullivan-12 16:46 Bothell
75 73 Kaden Woolf-11 16:47 Central Valley
76 74 Devin McCrary-12 16:48 Ellensburg
77 75 David Clason-12 16:49 Mead
78 76 Thomas Grant-10 16:50 Bellarmine Prep
79 77 Connor Howard-9 16:51 Seattle Prep
80 78 Max Christman-11 16:51 Wenatchee
81 79 Juan Delgado-11 16:52 Hermiston
82 80 Eric Schacht-12 16:52 Bellarmine Prep
83 81 Jeff Lyon-12 16:53 Westview
84 82 Josh Nicholls-11 16:53 Central Valley
85 83 Christian Rodriguez-9 16:54 Kamiakin
86 84 Trevor Robinson-12 16:55 Nathan Hale
87 85 Matt Wildey-11 16:55 Richland
88 86 Tyler Zyph-11 16:56 Pendleton
89 87 Issac Griffith-11 16:56 Lewis and Clark
90 88 Ian Staeheli-10 16:57 Bellarmine Prep
91 89 David deFrates-12 16:58 Bothell
92 90 Josh Maier-12 16:59 Richland
93 91 Jordan Esqueda-12 17:00 Sunnyside
94 92 Kyle Sams-10 17:02 Mead
95 93 Justin Valdez-12 17:02 Wenatchee
96 94 Brendan Franz-11 17:02 Bellarmine Prep
97 95 Ryan Nelson-11 17:03 Hanford
98 Alan Peak-12 17:03 Kamiakin
99 96 Will Richards-12 17:03 Central Valley
100 97 Brooks Kindle-11 17:04 Hanford
101 98 Nathan Conrad-10 17:04 Bothell
102 99 Ben Solem-10 17:06 Ellensburg
103 100 Ryan Schroeder-12 17:06 Bothell
104 101 Ian Pierce-12 17:07 Eastmont
105 102 Nick Perry-12 17:07 Nathan Hale
106 103 Joel Estelle-10 17:07 Lewis and Clark
107 104 Tucker Boyd-9 17:08 Camas
108 105 Jacob Scheer-11 17:08 Westview
109 106 Jeevan Philip-9 17:09 Hanford
110 107 Noel Hathaway-10 17:09 Hanford
111 108 Samuel Brubaker-11 17:10 Central Valley
112 109 Sean Clausen-10 17:11 Westview
113 110 Nicholus Lichtenstadter 17:11 Nathan Hale
114 Casey Kendall-10 17:12 Bellarmine Prep
115 111 Austin Vaughan-10 17:12 Camas
116 112 Anthony Coluccio-12 17:13 Seattle Prep
117 113 Micheal Koceja-10 17:13 Camas
118 114 Micah Ellis-11 17:14 Richland
119 115 Chris Broz-12 17:15 Hanford
120 Shane Shelby-10 17:16 Hanford
121 116 Brandon Edmondson-10 17:18 Eastmont
122 117 John Henderson-12 17:21 Westview
123 Noah Heidenreich-10 17:23 Nathan Hale
124 118 Evan Klein-11 17:23 Camas
125 119 Judd Lewis-10 17:25 Wenatchee
126 120 Josh Greer-12 17:25 Mead
127 121 John Smith-11 17:26 Lewis and Clark
128 122 Jon Cox-11 17:26 Union
129 123 Tyler Griffiths-12 17:27 Union
130 124 Alejandro Campos-11 17:28 Sunnyside
131 125 Sumner Goodwin-9 17:29 Lewis and Clark
132 126 Aaron Lee-11 17:29 Eastmont
133 127 Devon Carlton-10 17:30 Mead
134 128 Sam Darda-10 17:32 Ellensburg
135 129 Thatcher Montgomery-10 17:33 Ellensburg
136 Nick Cypro-11 17:33 Lewis and Clark
137 130 Alex Anderson-11 17:34 Mt Spokane
138 131 Daniel Niederwerfer-12 17:35 Hermiston
139 132 Scott Allen-10 17:37 Central Valley
140 133 Jaime Garcia-11 17:39 Sunnyside
141 134 Patrick Watts-12 17:39 Sunnyside
142 Jared Fretham-10 17:43 Mead
143 135 Brian Nygard-12 17:45 Wenatchee
144 Matthew Sturtevant-11 17:46 Chiawana
145 136 Michael O'Reilly-10 17:49 Union
146 Hector Arredondo-12 17:49 Pasco
147 Teddy Thorson-10 17:50 Wenatchee
148 137 Jacob Peterson-11 17:53 Pendleton
149 138 Cristian Sanchez-9 17:55 Eastmont
150 139 Andres Cantu-12 17:59 Sunnyside
151 140 Nathan Sanders-9 18:00 Hermiston
152 141 Drew Brown-10 18:01 Central Valley
153 142 Nick Zita-12 18:02 Pendleton
154 143 Brian Barry-12 18:03 Pendleton
155 144 Nathan Brazil-12 18:03 Union
156 David Strand-11 18:08 Seattle Prep
157 145 Kevin Robinson-10 18:10 Pendleton
158 Marcus Smith-11 18:11 Westview
159 146 Caleb Carolan-10 18:14 Ellensburg
160 147 Ryan Montgomery-10 18:33 Pendleton
161 148 Connor Remington-11 18:46 Pendleton
162 John Weiser-11 18:52 Central Valley
163 Austin Dennis-12 20:01 Pendleton
164 Cody Orrendorff-9 24:03 Ellensburg

DIVISION II BOYS

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Central Valley 93 2 15 16 28 32 35 59 17:34 0:57
2 A C. Davis 127 7 9 17 39 55 66 17:41 1:03
3 Seattle Prep 136 5 26 30 31 44 74 75 17:47 0:58
4 Southridge 140 10 19 22 40 49 117 17:46 0:48
5 Richland 146 3 12 14 52 65 68 76 17:42 1:19
6 Deer Park 157 1 8 13 64 71 84 17:39 2:02
7 Tri-Cities Prep 174 4 33 41 43 53 99 17:54 1:06
8 Lewis and Clark 185 11 21 27 46 80 89 103 17:59 1:32
9 Moses Lake 198 6 34 38 47 73 79 86 18:01 1:30
10 Westview 202 25 36 37 50 54 67 72 18:04 0:30
11 Pasco 285 48 51 56 60 70 85 87 18:18 0:27
12 Othello 300 20 24 82 83 91 106 114 18:28 1:30
13 Hanford 332 42 45 62 88 95 97 110 18:35 1:14
14 Wenatchee 339 29 58 69 90 93 100 101 18:36 1:17
15 Wapato 416 57 61 77 109 112 19:02 1:42
16 Eastmont 420 63 78 81 94 104 107 115 18:58 1:13
17 Hermiston 449 23 102 105 108 111 19:18 2:18
18 Liberty Christian 474 18 96 119 120 121 122 123 20:54 5:03
19 Sunnyside 537 92 98 113 116 118 20:01 1:53

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

    1     1  Reggie Peone-12            16:34    Deer Park            
2 Ty Schoenwald-11 16:48 Kennewick
3 Elliott Johnson-12 16:54 Bellarmine Prep
4 2 Andrew Schutts-10 17:02 Central Valley
5 3 Ryan Francis-9 17:04 Richland
6 4 Nick Lumetta-10 17:07 Tri-Cities Prep
7 5 Gavin Boileau-12 17:09 Seattle Prep
8 6 Hayden Wise-10 17:11 Moses Lake
9 7 Christian Alvarez-12 17:14 A C. Davis
10 8 Tyler Salisbury-11 17:20 Deer Park
11 9 Jesus Acevedo-11 17:21 A C. Davis
12 10 Isaac Lugenbeal-10 17:22 Southridge
13 11 Michael Jonkers-12 17:22 Lewis and Clark
14 12 Denys Checkelnytskyy-12 17:23 Richland
15 13 Zach Harcourt-11 17:25 Deer Park
16 14 Nathan Mather-11 17:27 Richland
17 15 Bryce Samuelson-11 17:29 Central Valley
18 16 Matt Summers-11 17:30 Central Valley
19 17 Jaziel Rodriguez-10 17:32 A C. Davis
20 18 John Talbot-12 17:33 Liberty Christian
21 19 Marcus Cain-12 17:33 Southridge
22 20 Eduardo Montes-11 17:36 Othello
23 21 Davis Mathieu-9 17:37 Lewis and Clark
24 22 Brett Konzek-10 17:40 Southridge
25 23 Nathan Lind-10 17:41 Hermiston
26 24 Cesar Valenciano-10 17:45 Othello
27 25 Meng Meng Zhao-11 17:46 Westview
28 26 Connor Henn-11 17:48 Seattle Prep
29 27 Kyler Goins-9 17:53 Lewis and Clark
30 28 Jacob Troxel-11 17:53 Central Valley
31 29 Joel Alvarez-12 17:54 Wenatchee
32 30 Elliot Price-12 17:56 Seattle Prep
33 31 James Smith-12 17:57 Seattle Prep
34 32 Logan Giese-9 17:58 Central Valley
35 33 Samuel Mota-Martinez-12 18:00 Tri-Cities Prep
36 34 Nick Tripp-10 18:01 Moses Lake
37 35 Jared Maynes-11 18:01 Central Valley
38 36 Andrew Henderson-12 18:03 Westview
39 37 Will Johnson-11 18:04 Westview
40 38 Ben Daschel-12 18:04 Moses Lake
41 39 Israel Fernandez-11 18:04 A C. Davis
42 40 Quinten Docken-10 18:05 Southridge
43 41 Nick Tudor-10 18:05 Tri-Cities Prep
44 42 Ben Hoffner-9 18:05 Hanford
45 43 Nick Fong-10 18:06 Tri-Cities Prep
46 44 Gabe Coluccio-9 18:06 Seattle Prep
47 45 D J. Couch-11 18:07 Hanford
48 46 Grafton Pannell-10 18:07 Lewis and Clark
49 47 Bryan Da Ponte-11 18:08 Moses Lake
50 48 Daniel Lopez-11 18:08 Pasco
51 49 Bram Holladay-11 18:09 Southridge
52 50 Hidetaka Hioki-11 18:09 Westview
53 51 Victor Pimienta-11 18:10 Pasco
54 52 Quinton Calmus-12 18:12 Richland
55 53 Daniel Foust-12 18:13 Tri-Cities Prep
56 James Sturtevant-10 18:13 Chiawana
57 54 Evan Fourie-11 18:15 Westview
58 55 Marcus Schooley-11 18:16 A C. Davis
59 56 Jose Cuevas-12 18:16 Pasco
60 57 Jeff Ruiz-11 18:17 Wapato
61 58 Conner Barrows-10 18:19 Wenatchee
62 59 Jeremy Hays-10 18:19 Central Valley
63 60 Jose Ramos-10 18:20 Pasco
64 61 Angelo Perea-11 18:20 Wapato
65 62 Joe Traverso-10 18:20 Hanford
66 63 Canyon Hurst-10 18:21 Eastmont
67 64 Aron Krueger-11 18:21 Deer Park
68 65 Edward Shepherd-11 18:22 Richland
69 Connor Webb-10 18:23 Central Valley
70 66 Collin Buckley-9 18:26 A C. Davis
71 67 Abraham Schulte-11 18:29 Westview
72 68 Nate Shoemaker-11 18:30 Richland
73 69 Peter Collier-10 18:34 Wenatchee
74 70 Eric Cuevas-10 18:35 Pasco
75 71 Matthew Riddle-10 18:36 Deer Park
76 72 Kollan Jones-11 18:39 Westview
77 73 Will Monlux-10 18:40 Moses Lake
78 74 Payton Quinn-9 18:40 Seattle Prep
79 75 Brandan Larson-10 18:46 Seattle Prep
80 76 Blake Galloway-11 18:47 Richland
81 77 Jacoby Howe-11 18:48 Wapato
82 78 Michael Ballard-9 18:50 Eastmont
83 79 Dustin Garcia-9 18:52 Moses Lake
84 80 Connor Colestock-9 18:54 Lewis and Clark
85 81 Thomas Stanford-9 18:54 Eastmont
86 82 Antonio Estrada-11 18:55 Othello
87 Joshua Hergert-10 18:57 Chiawana
88 83 Jessie Villarreal-10 18:59 Othello
89 84 Nolan Woodard-9 18:59 Deer Park
90 85 Presley Powell-10 19:02 Pasco
91 86 Dylan Darlington-9 19:02 Moses Lake
92 87 Juan Mendez-11 19:02 Pasco
93 88 Galen Forrest-9 19:03 Hanford
94 Michael Sheremet-10 19:03 Moses Lake
95 89 Trevor Sebastian-10 19:04 Lewis and Clark
96 90 Tyler Mugg-12 19:05 Wenatchee
97 91 Anthony Barrera-9 19:06 Othello
98 92 Ruben Prado-11 19:09 Sunnyside
99 93 Eric Sauer-12 19:10 Wenatchee
100 94 Sean Martin-10 19:12 Eastmont
101 Spencer Pavlicek-12 19:14 Richland
102 95 James Reisenauer-11 19:19 Hanford
103 96 Colton Pomeroy-10 19:21 Liberty Christian
104 97 Garrett Jones-12 19:23 Hanford
105 98 Tye Walsh-11 19:26 Sunnyside
106 99 Adam Noorani-10 19:27 Tri-Cities Prep
107 100 Drue Hunt-10 19:28 Wenatchee
108 101 Tyler Gustafson-10 19:29 Wenatchee
109 102 Nathaniel Scott-12 19:29 Hermiston
110 103 Dylan Driscoll-10 19:30 Lewis and Clark
111 Ian Trefry-9 19:31 Lewis and Clark
112 104 Josh Olson-9 19:33 Eastmont
113 105 Tanner Keys-11 19:34 Hermiston
114 Keenan Moll-10 19:35 Kennewick
115 Raul Salazar-12 19:39 Kennewick
116 106 Reuben Lopez-12 19:41 Othello
117 107 Jeff Kunkel-10 19:45 Eastmont
118 108 Chris Agnew-10 19:46 Hermiston
119 109 Omar Gomez-9 19:46 Wapato
120 110 Lucas Forrest-10 19:49 Hanford
121 Steven Flippo-9 19:58 Elgin
122 111 Zach Auvil-11 19:58 Hermiston
123 112 Kc Frazier-11 19:59 Wapato
124 Patrick Vedder-10 20:04 Hanford
125 113 Perales Danny-12 20:06 Sunnyside
126 Jr Layton-12 20:06 Kennewick
127 114 Brandon Medina-10 20:11 Othello
128 115 Carl Mayer-11 20:20 Eastmont
129 116 Daniel Kilian-11 20:20 Sunnyside
130 Daniel Flippo-9 20:24 Elgin
131 117 Grant Callahan-9 20:52 Southridge
132 118 Caleb Gomez-12 21:02 Sunnyside
133 Jef Moss-12 21:03 Wenatchee
134 Austin Horn-12 21:38 Elgin
135 119 Haydin Bradshaw-11 22:29 Liberty Christian
136 120 Matthias Wilson-9 22:35 Liberty Christian
137 121 Caleb Hart-11 22:35 Liberty Christian
138 122 Scott Lehrman-11 26:03 Liberty Christian
139 123 Josh Sommers-10 30:17 Liberty Christian
JV Boys-Juniors and Seniors

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Nathan Fall-12 16:50 North Central
2 Brandon Ray-11 17:00 North Central
3 Jordan Rogers-11 17:04 North Central
4 Anthony Kern-11 17:12 Camas
5 Alexian Lane-12 17:16 North Central
6 Taylor DeWolf-11 17:19 Mt Spokane
7 Noah McKenzie-12 17:31 Bellarmine Prep
8 Stanton Tucker-12 17:41 Mead
9 Logan Webbenhurst-11 17:42 Mt Spokane
10 Miles Goritstzi-11 17:43 Camas
11 Dustin Taylor-12 17:48 Walla Walla
12 Zach Barnes-11 17:49 Mt Spokane
13 Spencer Moody-11 17:51 Camas
14 Dennis Diaz-12 17:52 Eisenhower
15 Sean Knopp-12 17:53 Kamiakin
16 Scott Strong-11 17:54 Lewis and Clark
17 Boston Smith-11 17:58 North Central
18 Eli Brunette-11 18:02 North Central
19 Zach Slaight-12 18:02 North Central
20 Ryan Harmon-12 18:03 Walla Walla
21 Jacob Bradley-11 18:04 Ellensburg
22 Brandon Defibaugh-12 18:05 Camas
23 Noel Lopez-11 18:05 Eisenhower
24 Trevor Davies-11 18:07 Nathan Hale
25 Garred Kirk-12 18:09 A C. Davis
26 Bret Reller-12 18:11 Walla Walla
27 Matt Drumheller-11 18:14 Mt Spokane
28 Ben Troxel-11 18:22 Central Valley
29 Scott Bischoff-11 18:23 Central Valley
30 Eddie DelToro-12 18:23 Kamiakin
31 Nason Babbitt-11 18:33 Walla Walla
32 Dexter Calkins-11 18:36 Central Valley
33 Benjamin Steele-12 18:37 Moses Lake
34 Alex Cantu-11 18:38 North Central
35 Ehan McDonald-11 18:38 Mt Spokane
36 Heath Wilson-11 18:40 Pendleton
37 Steven May-12 18:40 Kamiakin
38 Cory Brandt-11 18:41 Lewis and Clark
39 Michael Remmington-11 18:42 Lewis and Clark
40 Robert McNicol-11 18:43 Walla Walla
41 Nathan Leverson-12 18:44 Nathan Hale
42 Tyler Rockhill-11 18:46 Nathan Hale
43 Joseph Zimmerman-12 18:48 Walla Walla
44 Devon Hobbs-11 18:50 Kamiakin
45 Tanner Robinson-12 18:52 North Central
46 Ian Ru-12 18:52 Richland
47 Keith Leitner-11 18:54 Richland
48 Chris Robledo-12 18:58 Pasco
49 Gavin Lane-12 19:01 Moses Lake
50 Kristopher Taz Gaddis-1 19:02 Moses Lake
51 Hao Zhai-9 19:03 Hanford
52 Reed Baker-12 19:07 Mt Spokane
53 Thomas Campbell-11 19:08 Nathan Hale
54 Colton Rodriguez-11 19:08 Othello
55 Gary Conachan-11 19:08 Kamiakin
56 Shea Hogsed-11 19:10 Central Valley
57 Malik Tarhouni-12 19:11 Nathan Hale
58 Levi Basinger-12 19:14 Mead
59 Oscar Martinez-11 19:17 Eisenhower
60 Matt Hinea-11 19:19 Central Valley
61 Ben Hackenberger-11 19:21 Ellensburg
62 Caleb Baechler-11 19:21 North Central
63 Micah Brazil-10 19:23 Union
64 Garrett Gerling-12 19:28 Walla Walla
65 Bryan Vargas-12 19:30 Pasco
66 Andrew Blackwood-11 19:31 Ellensburg
67 Kacey Traver-11 19:32 Lewis and Clark
68 Scott Forman-11 19:35 Kamiakin
69 Matthew Willwand-11 19:36 Walla Walla
70 Cooper Mellema-11 19:36 Lewis and Clark
71 Charles Rogers-12 19:46 Pendleton
72 Tarik Jensen-12 19:48 Central Valley
73 Rubal Virdi-12 19:53 Kamiakin
74 Matt Toennis-11 19:56 North Central
75 Jeremy Dietz-11 19:56 Lewis and Clark
76 Andrew Wergeland-Rammag 19:57 Nathan Hale
77 Kevin Roller-10 19:59 Hanford
78 Juan Diego Espinoza-11 20:00 Tri-Cities Prep
79 Matthew Alexander-12 20:01 Richland
80 Timothy Steele-11 20:01 Chiawana
81 Tyler Smith-11 20:04 Central Valley
82 Stephen Paul Jones-12 20:04 Walla Walla
83 Linic Almeida-12 20:05 Mead
84 Julian Peterson-12 20:06 Nathan Hale
85 Arthur Fretheim-12 20:06 Walla Walla
86 Greg Porter-11 20:17 Othello
87 Dustin Waite-11 20:18 Richland
88 Jesse Brazil-12 20:19 Union
89 Freddie Roman-11 20:20 Sunnyside
90 Douglas Newton-12 20:21 Nathan Hale
91 Jay Howard-12 20:21 Moses Lake
92 John Schweiger-12 20:22 Richland
93 Cristian Velasco-11 20:24 Eisenhower
94 Tyler Goodman-12 20:25 Pendleton
95 Collin Santiago-11 20:28 Mead
96 Alfonso Guerra-11 20:29 Othello
97 Ryan White-12 20:39 Pasco
98 Gage Smith-11 20:40 Chiawana
99 Colin Cutler-11 20:46 Mt Spokane
100 Levi Smith-9 20:48 Hanford
101 Dillon Lytsell-11 20:59 Pendleton
102 Sam Gronhovd-11 21:00 Nathan Hale
103 Stevie Garza-11 21:05 Othello
104 Mario Figueroa-11 21:10 Mead
105 Miguel Barrios-11 21:13 Sunnyside
106 Chris Tran-12 21:14 Nathan Hale
107 Patrick Casey-11 21:16 Nathan Hale
108 Jason Trader-9 21:16 Hanford
109 Cameron Call-10 21:17 Hanford
110 Raphael Couture-Grondin 21:18 Richland
111 Emre Tekemen-11 21:19 Moses Lake
112 Chris Freeman-10 21:25 Hanford
113 Travis Dion-12 21:26 White Swan
114 Stephen Wendle-11 21:33 Pendleton
115 Colin Dye-10 21:38 Hanford
116 Fabian Argueta-11 21:41 Pendleton
117 Jared Johnson-11 21:41 Nathan Hale
118 Paco Gonzalez-12 21:42 Othello
119 Jacob Jasper-11 21:53 Mt Spokane
120 Chris Ha-10 21:53 Hanford
121 Arnoldo Moreno-12 21:54 Pasco
122 Milton Ruco-12 22:16 Pasco
123 Walker Mattlin-9 22:29 Hanford
124 Max -9 22:36 Hermiston
125 Aaron Boone-11 22:40 Kamiakin
126 Ben Jensen-10 22:40 Hanford
127 Kirby Miller-11 22:41 Wapato
128 Josh Lang-11 22:58 Deer Park
129 Uriel Garcia-11 23:12 Hermiston
130 Ben Tynan-9 23:28 Hanford
131 Roger Gomez-12 23:34 Richland
132 Dominick Ghirardo-11 23:35 Tri-Cities Prep
133 Thomas Ruane-11 23:53 Hanford
134 David King-11 23:59 Pendleton
135 Derek St John-11 27:09 Ellensburg
136 Tommy Valdez-12 31:11 Othello

JV Boys-Freshman and Sophmores

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Keith Williams-9 16:52 North Central
2 Greggory Heller-10 17:01 Walla Walla
3 Alex Colin-10 17:21 North Central
4 Nik Taylor-9 17:22 North Central
5 Blake Gerling-10 17:24 Walla Walla
6 Taylor Kraal-10 17:27 Kamiakin
7 Andrew Duffy-9 17:28 Camas
8 Chris Reis-9 17:29 Mt Spokane
9 Josh Hooper-9 17:31 North Central
10 Austin Oser-9 17:31 Kamiakin
11 Ryan Grable-10 17:34 Camas
12 Daniel Schofield-9 17:35 Mead
13 Zach Gallimore-10 17:36 Nathan Hale
14 Blake Lynd-9 17:37 Mead
15 Kyle Paulson-10 17:38 Kamiakin
16 Austen Frostad-9 17:39 North Central
17 Kyle Chapman-10 17:41 Eisenhower
18 Nelson Dunn-9 17:42 North Central
19 Keegan Hall-9 17:44 North Central
20 Mario Secaira-10 17:45 Bellarmine Prep
21 Daniel Hollowell-9 17:45 Nathan Hale
22 Luis Aguero-10 17:46 Eisenhower
23 Daniel Rahn-9 17:47 Mead
24 Kevin Paulson-10 17:47 Kamiakin
25 Jonah Faulk-9 17:48 Nathan Hale
26 Teagan Brown-9 17:49 Mt Spokane
27 Ryan Doenges-9 17:50 Bellarmine Prep
28 Alex Pien-10 17:50 Camas
29 Daniel Stillwell-10 17:53 Mead
30 Tom Bolt-9 18:00 Bellarmine Prep
31 Adam Jones-10 18:02 Richland
32 Alec Jones-10 18:02 Walla Walla
33 Daniel Palmer-10 18:03 Mead
34 Isaac Kitzan-9 18:11 North Central
35 John Doyle-10 18:12 Camas
36 Carter Svendsen-9 18:12 Eisenhower
37 Noah Encke-10 18:14 Camas
38 Tye Morrison-10 18:23 Mt Spokane
39 Matthew Powers-9 18:23 Richland
40 Javier Secaira-10 18:25 Bellarmine Prep
41 Nico Carmona-9 18:30 Mead
42 Dane Larson-9 18:31 Mt Spokane
43 Austin Middleton-9 18:31 Mt Spokane
44 Kyle DeWitte-9 18:32 Ellensburg
45 Nick Pukitis-9 18:32 Mt Spokane
46 Steven Jensen-10 18:34 Central Valley
47 Caleb Barnes-9 18:34 Mt Spokane
48 Brian Kinder-10 18:35 Mt Spokane
49 Matt Busch-9 18:38 Central Valley
50 Marshall Travis-10 18:39 Ellensburg
51 Jevan Cabrera-10 18:40 Mead
52 Skyler Larson-9 18:41 Tri-Cities Prep
53 Martin Garcia-10 18:44 Nathan Hale
54 Isaac Nokes-9 18:48 Mead
55 Tyler Byers-10 18:48 Richland
56 Josh Coppock-10 18:50 Wenatchee
57 Ricardo Badillo-9 18:53 Eisenhower
58 Cody Spillane-10 18:54 Central Valley
59 Lucas Wenberg-10 18:57 Walla Walla
60 Robert Warren-10 18:58 Moses Lake
61 Moshe Gordon-10 18:59 Nathan Hale
62 Jose Cabrera-9 19:00 Othello
63 Austin Van Wormer-10 19:03 Richland
64 Conor Dynes-9 19:04 Nathan Hale
65 Daniel Sinclair-9 19:04 Mead
66 Nick Gigstead-10 19:05 Ellensburg
67 Jonathon Meng-10 19:06 Kamiakin
68 Lev Marcus-9 19:11 Nathan Hale
69 Phillip Smith-9 19:12 Central Valley
70 Colin Kubik-9 19:17 North Central
71 Nehemiah Daehn-9 19:19 North Central
72 Sam Hilmes-10 19:24 Mead
73 Taylor Hellman-9 19:25 Mead
74 Michael Nutkowitz-9 19:26 Mead
75 Joshua Fairbanks-9 19:29 Moses Lake
76 Jared Miles-10 19:31 Richland
77 Mark Mckeown-10 19:32 Chiawana
78 Cameron Nelson-10 19:32 Richland
79 Kyle Sessions-9 19:33 Central Valley
80 Miguel Dimas-9 19:33 Sunnyside
81 Sam Davis-9 19:35 Deer Park
82 Kyle Wyant-9 19:38 Kamiakin
83 Gavin Rummler-9 19:39 Moses Lake
84 Eric Coffelt-9 19:41 Hermiston
85 Dallin Squires-10 19:41 Central Valley
86 Jesse Salazar-9 19:43 Eisenhower
87 Brayden McMahon-9 19:45 Kamiakin
88 Levi Pierce-10 19:45 Deer Park
89 Trevor Roberts-10 19:46 Mead
90 Calvin Garrett-10 19:46 Ellensburg
91 John Hylden-9 19:47 Tri-Cities Prep
92 Deryck Tabacek-10 19:47 Mt Spokane
93 Samuel Knox-10 19:49 A C. Davis
94 Kian Alden-10 19:50 Nathan Hale
95 Sam Leon-9 19:54 Tri-Cities Prep
96 Jonathan Rodriguez-10 19:55 Othello
97 Braeden Rehfield-9 19:56 Eisenhower
98 Garrett Weiss-10 19:56 Chiawana
99 Brody Sams-9 19:56 Southridge
100 Trevor Noldin-9 19:57 North Central
101 Jacob Lewis-9 19:58 Walla Walla
102 Alex McIntire-10 19:59 Deer Park
103 Rondell Weisner-9 19:59 Walla Walla
104 Tyler McQuilkin-10 19:59 Mt Spokane
105 Jared Sullivan-9 20:00 North Central
106 Joseph Solomon-10 20:00 Seattle Prep
107 Christian Burrup-9 20:00 Richland
108 Josh Weivoda-10 20:01 Moses Lake
109 Lorne Rossbach-9 20:01 North Central
110 Seth Johnson-10 20:02 Central Valley
111 Jimmy Fung-9 20:03 Nathan Hale
112 Diemetrik Rushing-9 20:06 North Central
113 Erik Bodrock-9 20:08 Central Valley
114 Timothy Myers-10 20:09 Moses Lake
115 Hisham Khayyat-9 20:11 Richland
116 Casey Strauss-9 20:11 Central Valley
117 Jose Garcia-10 20:12 Pasco
118 Alex Smith-10 20:15 Seattle Prep
119 Luca Bichierri-10 20:18 Ellensburg
120 Nathan McReynolds-10 20:22 Mt Spokane
121 Chris Adams-9 20:22 North Central
122 Connor Smith-10 20:25 Tri-Cities Prep
123 Ivan Mendoza-9 20:26 Othello
124 Dylan Tucker-10 20:26 Central Valley
125 Walter Wilson-10 20:27 Nathan Hale
126 Vance Collier-9 20:28 North Central
127 Jeremy Reynolds-9 20:28 Moses Lake
128 Brandon Solorzano-9 20:31 Richland
129 Sergio Montes-10 20:31 Othello
130 Steven Braun-10 20:32 Central Valley
131 Joab Neri-10 20:34 Walla Walla
132 Justin Mitchell-9 20:35 Richland
133 Seth Nicholls-9 20:37 Central Valley
134 Spencer Ballo-9 20:39 Kamiakin
135 Nolan Hill-10 20:40 Pendleton
136 Kyle Bosmon-9 20:40 Ellensburg
137 Aaron Dinger-10 20:43 Mt Spokane
138 Peter Anderton-9 20:45 Pendleton
139 Pedro Guido-10 20:50 Pasco
140 Valentin Kucheryaviy-10 20:52 Pasco
141 Joshua Bumgarner-9 20:55 Walla Walla
142 Dante Mota-Martinez-10 20:57 Tri-Cities Prep
143 Brendan Morrison-9 20:57 Wenatchee
144 Ismael Rodriguez-10 20:57 Southridge
145 Andy Perez-10 20:58 Eastmont
146 Delos Edick-10 20:58 Nathan Hale
147 Hector Zurita-10 20:59 Othello
148 Matthew Everett-10 21:00 Othello
149 Jared Ballard-9 21:02 Chiawana
150 David Vidales-10 21:02 Sunnyside
151 Chad Vickery-10 21:09 Kamiakin
152 Colin Lambie-9 21:11 Central Valley
153 James Mitchell-9 21:15 Ellensburg
154 Micah Goris-9 21:17 North Central
155 Sam Holland-9 21:20 North Central
156 Seth Grinde-10 21:24 Eastmont
157 Travis Morrison-9 21:26 Walla Walla
158 Roberto Cardona-9 21:29 Pasco
159 Tyler Schuh-10 21:31 Deer Park
160 Gabriel Poulson-9 21:32 Wenatchee
161 Matt Seay-10 21:36 Deer Park
162 Eliot Barash-9 21:40 Nathan Hale
163 Fabio Alfaro-9 21:41 Chiawana
164 Alberto Montes-9 21:43 Wenatchee
165 Ben Larson-9 21:47 Nathan Hale
166 Ben Harbough-9 21:48 Ellensburg
167 Chase Montgomery-10 21:49 Central Valley
168 Carl Howald-9 21:51 Chiawana
169 Nick StJohn-9 21:52 Ellensburg
170 Crash Ketcham-10 21:53 Wenatchee
171 Brian Frederick-9 21:53 Nathan Hale
172 Josh Peale-9 21:57 Southridge
173 Griffin White-10 21:58 North Central
174 Mac Wood-10 22:03 Ellensburg
175 Austin Kent-10 22:17 Eastmont
176 Andrew Odland-10 22:30 Kamiakin
177 Edwin Rodriguez-10 22:31 Wapato
178 Adam Bates-10 22:39 Kamiakin
179 Nick Williams-10 22:41 Deer Park
180 Josh Sandoval-9 22:44 Richland
181 James Daschel-9 22:50 Moses Lake
182 Ben Salsbury-10 23:01 Central Valley
183 Rajah Matthews-9 23:04 Nathan Hale
184 Aurelio Guevara-10 23:11 Othello
185 Loyd Smith-9 23:13 Kamiakin
186 Caleb Montgomery-9 23:15 Pendleton
187 Brandon League-9 23:20 Elgin
188 Nate Palmquist-10 23:23 Ellensburg
189 Tim Hurson-10 23:24 Ellensburg
190 Erik Ramirez-10 23:29 Othello
191 David Stripes-10 23:33 North Central
192 Hansen Li-9 23:35 Ellensburg
193 Dionne Warren-9 23:38 Kamiakin
194 Gilberto Elizarraz-10 23:49 Othello
195 Ian Lewis-9 23:53 Tri-Cities Prep
196 Armando Gonzalez-9 24:06 Othello
197 Jason Cole-9 24:20 Ellensburg
198 Jacob Sparks-10 24:24 Ellensburg
199 Jared Goodwin-9 24:26 Moses Lake
200 Michael Voss-11 24:27 Southridge
201 Phoenix Virgen-10 24:30 Pasco
202 Brandon O'Day-9 24:31 Ellensburg
203 Macklen Scribner-10 24:41 Ellensburg
204 William Rieke-10 24:48 Chiawana
205 Jonathan Steele-9 24:49 Chiawana
206 Haval Norman-10 24:49 Pendleton
207 Andrew Uhrich-10 24:53 Nathan Hale
208 John Chilberg-9 25:08 Deer Park
209 Zachary Oleszko-10 25:15 Nathan Hale
210 Vincent Hing-9 25:24 Nathan Hale
211 Tom Harbough-9 26:00 Ellensburg
212 Brendan Davy-10 26:18 Eastmont
213 Javier Lobos-9 26:38 Pasco
214 Jacob Weisbeck-9 28:09 Central Valley
215 Drew Bryan-10 29:14 Tri-Cities Prep
216 Billy Francis-9 30:02 Moses Lake
217 Casey Hamilton-9 31:15 Richland
218 David Smith-9 31:57 Pendleton

Middle School Boys

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Alejandro Cineros 11:27 Hermiston
2 Keegan McCormick 11:36 Desert Hills
3 Jose Macias 11:44 Hermiston
4 Andrew Vandine 11:52 Salk
5 Jeff DeShazo 12:14 Carmichael
6 Bryce Palmer 12:15 Salk
7 Austin Tonasket 12:26 Sunridge
8 Brent Christianson 12:33 Desert Hills
9 Tanner Anderson 12:41 Salk
10 Riley Mulvihill 12:48 Hermiston
11 Dustin Scott 12:51 Desert Hills
12 Weyekin Bill 13:02 Sunridge
13 Trevor Beswick 13:02 Desert Hills
14 Ben Brooks 13:03 Desert Hills
15 Jonathon Lafferty 13:16 Desert Hills
16 Wyatt Allemann 13:24 Edmonds
17 Jonathan Martinez 13:31 McFarland
18 Carson Reid 13:45 Elgin
19 Dutton Crowley 13:49 Desert Hills
20 Alex Ferder 13:54 Sunridge
21 Tanner Holle 13:54 Desert Hills
22 Isaiah Barrera 13:59 McFarland
23 Edwin Alvarez 14:01 McFarland
24 Mark Leitner 14:04 Carmichael
25 Jacob Arai 14:05 Carmichael
26 Jonathan Flippo 14:05 Elgin
27 Matt Talbot 14:20 Liberty Christian
28 Josh Hammond 14:27 Carmichael
29 Matt Hensley 14:28 Carmichael
30 Tim Swarat 14:29 Hermiston
31 John Bunch 15:28 McFarland
32 Ronnie Van Wormer 15:29 Carmichael
33 Marco Pena 15:46 McFarland
34 Lucas LaPierre 15:47 Desert Hills
35 Derek Benham 15:56 Desert Hills
36 Ronny Spalioni 15:57 Elgin
37 Abe Wright 16:25 Hermiston
38 Carson Rowse 17:10 Desert Hills
39 Ivan Yallup 17:41 Sunridge
40 Tanner Hendrickson 18:13 Elgin
41 Conner Peale 19:06 Desert Hills