WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 103
10-NATHAN GONZALEZ(SUNN)
------------------------\
                        |10-NATHAN GONZALE
                       1|-----------------\
10-YOUA CHA(SCST)       |  Pin 1:35       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-NATHAN GONZALE
                                        57|-----------------\
09-TERRENCE MCKINNEY(SHA                  |  16-1           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-JESSIE LOPEZ(E|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
09-JESSIE LOPEZ(EVRT)   |  11-5                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-NATHAN GONZALE
                                                         169|-----------------
10-CHRIS DOUGLAS(RGSK)                                      |  Pin 3:26       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-CHRIS DOUGLAS(                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-JONAH SIMON(LYNN)    |  Pin 1:28       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JOSEPH BRATZ(G|
                                        58|-----------------/
10-TONY LEE(EVSK)                         |  Pin 3:12       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JOSEPH BRATZ(G|
                       4|-----------------/
12-JOSEPH BRATZ(GLPK)   |  Pin :19        
------------------------/

                       10-CHRIS DOUGLAS(
                   L-58-----------------\
     10-YOUA CHA(SCST)                  |10-CHRIS DOUGLAS(
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09-TERRENCE MCKIN|  Pin :34        |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09-TERRENCE MCKIN|  Pin 1:21                         |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-JESSIE LOPEZ(E
                                                       155|-----------------
     09-JONAH SIMON(LY                                    |  4-1            
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-JESSIE LOPEZ(E                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     10-TONY LEE(EVSK)|  Pin 3:11       |09-JESSIE LOPEZ(E|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10-TONY LEE(EVSK)|  6-1            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-TERRENCE MCKIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-TONY LEE(EVSK)
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-TONY LEE(EVSK)|  Pin 1:26       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 112
12-VANG LOR(RGSK)       
------------------------\
                        |12-VANG LOR(RGSK)
                       5|-----------------\
09-MATT RINGHOUSE(SDWL) |  13-4           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-VANG LOR(RGSK)
                                        61|-----------------\
09-CASEY OURADA(EVSK)                     |  Pin :52        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ISAAC ROBINSON|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-ISAAC ROBINSON(FERN) |  6-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-VANG LOR(RGSK)
                                                         170|-----------------
11-JAREN NOVAKOVICH(EVSK                                    |  7-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JAREN NOVAKOVI                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-ALEX BASABE(LYNN)    |  Pin 5:04       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-ZACH CALKINS(L|
                                        62|-----------------/
12-GERARDO VILLALOBOS(SU                  |  7-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-ZACH CALKINS(L|
                       8|-----------------/
10-ZACH CALKINS(LYNN)   |  Pin 5:39       
------------------------/

                       11-JAREN NOVAKOVI
                   L-62-----------------\
     09-MATT RINGHOUSE                  |11-JAREN NOVAKOVI
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09-CASEY OURADA(E|  7-6            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     09-CASEY OURADA(E|  Pin 2:02                         |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JAREN NOVAKOVI
                                                       156|-----------------
     10-ALEX BASABE(LY                                    |  7-4            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-ISAAC ROBINSON                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     12-GERARDO VILLAL|  3-0            |12-GERARDO VILLAL|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       12-GERARDO VILLAL|  5-3            
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    09-CASEY OURADA(E       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |09-CASEY OURADA(E
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-ISAAC ROBINSON|  Pin 1:22       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 119
11-JARED BERLINGER(NCNT)
------------------------\
                        |11-JARED BERLINGE
                       9|-----------------\
10-ZANE CROOK(EVRT)     |  Pin 4:47       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JARED BERLINGE
                                        65|-----------------\
10-CALEB BURGER(SHAD)                     |  Pin 5:31       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-RODSON UBUNGEN|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-RODSON UBUNGEN(LYNN) |  Pin 2:14                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JARED BERLINGE
                                                         171|-----------------
11-TIM TAIGEN(MTSP)                                         |  13-7           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-TIM TAIGEN(MTS                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-PAVEL OKARA(MTVN)    |  9-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JOSH ST.MARIE(|
                                        66|-----------------/
10-RYAN ALLISON(NCNT)                     |  18-2           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JOSH ST.MARIE(|
                      12|-----------------/
11-JOSH ST.MARIE(GLPK)  |  Pin 5:27       
------------------------/

                       11-TIM TAIGEN(MTS
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-ZANE CROOK(EVR                  |11-TIM TAIGEN(MTS
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |10-CALEB BURGER(S|  7-5            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     10-CALEB BURGER(S|  6-4                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-RODSON UBUNGEN
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-PAVEL OKARA(MT                                    |  15-7           
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-RODSON UBUNGEN                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     10-RYAN ALLISON(N|  6-2            |12-RODSON UBUNGEN|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10-PAVEL OKARA(MT|  Pin 3:31       
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    10-CALEB BURGER(S       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |10-CALEB BURGER(S
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    10-PAVEL OKARA(MT|  Pin 2:12       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 125
12-NATHAN BROWN(NCNT)   
------------------------\
                        |12-NATHAN BROWN(N
                      13|-----------------\
11-PAUL KIM(GLPK)       |  5-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-NATHAN BROWN(N
                                        69|-----------------\
10-ALEX ROCKSTROM(EVSK)                   |  13-7           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-KYLE MORGAN(SD|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
09-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL)    |  11-8                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-NATHAN BROWN(N
                                                         172|-----------------
12-WYATT MAGUIRE(MTSP)                                      |  Pin 1:39       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-WYATT MAGUIRE(                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
12-CODY FORST(SDWL)     |  8-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-WYATT MAGUIRE(|
                                        70|-----------------/
10-DAVID VIDALES(SUNN)                    |  Pin 3:22       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-DAVID VIDALES(|
                      16|-----------------/
12-JACK FORREST(EVRT)   |  4-2            
------------------------/

                       10-DAVID VIDALES(
                   L-70-----------------\
     11-PAUL KIM(GLPK)                  |10-ALEX ROCKSTROM
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |10-ALEX ROCKSTROM|  Pin 3:17       |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     10-ALEX ROCKSTROM|  7-5                              |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JACK FORREST(E
                                                       158|-----------------
     12-CODY FORST(SDW                                    |  7-3            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-KYLE MORGAN(SD                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     12-JACK FORREST(E|  11-1           |12-JACK FORREST(E|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       12-JACK FORREST(E|  11-9           
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    10-DAVID VIDALES(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |09-KYLE MORGAN(SD
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    09-KYLE MORGAN(SD|  Pin 3:00       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 130
11-DARREN BUNKE(SHAD)   
------------------------\
                        |11-DARREN BUNKE(S
                      17|-----------------\
10-BOYCE JOHNSON(SDWL)  |  Pin 2:11       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-DARREN BUNKE(S
                                        73|-----------------\
11-EMMANUEL TEJEDA(SUNN)                  |  8-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-EMMANUEL TEJED|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
10-DUSTIN DIEMOND(MDDL) |  6-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-DARREN BUNKE(S
                                                         173|-----------------
10-MITCHELL BOCOOK(NCNT)                                    |  8-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-BRADY MAST (SD                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
10-BRADY MAST (SDWL)    |  Pin 5:30       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JOEL PALABRICA|
                                        74|-----------------/
12-DREW KELLER(EVSK)                      |  6-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JOEL PALABRICA|
                      20|-----------------/
11-JOEL PALABRICA(EVRT) |  15-6           
------------------------/

                       10-BRADY MAST (SD
                   L-74-----------------\
     10-BOYCE JOHNSON(                  |10-BRADY MAST (SD
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |10-BOYCE JOHNSON(|  2-0            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     10-DUSTIN DIEMOND|  12-9                             |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-MITCHELL BOCOO
                                                       159|-----------------
     10-MITCHELL BOCOO                                    |  7-0            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-EMMANUEL TEJED                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     12-DREW KELLER(EV|  4-2            |10-MITCHELL BOCOO|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10-MITCHELL BOCOO|  Pin 3:23       
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    10-BOYCE JOHNSON(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-EMMANUEL TEJED
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    11-EMMANUEL TEJED|  14-10          
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 135
12-SEAN BILTOFT(EVSK)   
------------------------\
                        |12-SEAN BILTOFT(E
                      21|-----------------\
10-BRYAN OFFICER(SCST)  |  Pin :53        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DEREK ENTZ(SHA
                                        77|-----------------\
12-DEREK ENTZ(SHAD)                       |  2-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-DEREK ENTZ(SHA|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-DAVID SANCHEZ(MDDL)  |  7-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CALEB GIFFORD(
                                                         174|-----------------
12-CALEB GIFFORD(HANF)                                      |  6-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-CALEB GIFFORD(                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11-KODY LILES(FERN)     |  Pin 5:59       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CALEB GIFFORD(|
                                        78|-----------------/
12-TANNER ROBINSON(NCNT)                  |  Pin : 07       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TYLER HOWELL(S|
                      24|-----------------/
12-TYLER HOWELL(SDWL)   |  Pin 1:17       
------------------------/

                       12-TYLER HOWELL(S
                   L-78-----------------\
     10-BRYAN OFFICER(                  |12-TYLER HOWELL(S
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-DAVID SANCHEZ(|  Pin 2:58       |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     12-DAVID SANCHEZ(|  Pin 2:39                         |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-SEAN BILTOFT(E
                                                       160|-----------------
     11-KODY LILES(FER                                    |  7-1            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-SEAN BILTOFT(E                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     12-TANNER ROBINSO|  4-2            |12-SEAN BILTOFT(E|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       11-KODY LILES(FER|  5-2            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    12-DAVID SANCHEZ(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |11-KODY LILES(FER
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    11-KODY LILES(FER|  8-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 140
11-AARON BROWN(EVSK)    
------------------------\
                        |11-AARON BROWN(EV
                      25|-----------------\
11-NICK SAGE (GLPK)     |  Pin :32        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-AARON BROWN(EV
                                        81|-----------------\
10-MIKE SUNDHEIM(RGSK)                    |  10-4           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ANDREW PARADA(|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-ANDREW PARADA(MDDL)  |  16-1                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-AARON BROWN(EV
                                                         175|-----------------
11-JACE CLARY(NCNT)                                         |  Pin 4:34       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JACK JOHNSON(F                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
11-JACK JOHNSON(FERN)   |  7-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JACK JOHNSON(F|
                                        82|-----------------/
12-THOMAS HARRIS(SHAD)                    |  4-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-JORDAN WATTS(M|
                      28|-----------------/
10-JORDAN WATTS(MTVN)   |  6-0            
------------------------/

                       10-JORDAN WATTS(M
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-NICK SAGE (GLP                  |10-JORDAN WATTS(M
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |10-MIKE SUNDHEIM(|  6-1            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     10-MIKE SUNDHEIM(|  10-2                             |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-JORDAN WATTS(M
                                                       161|-----------------
     11-JACE CLARY(NCN                                    |  4-1            
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-ANDREW PARADA(                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12-THOMAS HARRIS(|  2-1            |12-ANDREW PARADA(|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-THOMAS HARRIS(|  Pin 5:00       
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    10-MIKE SUNDHEIM(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |12-THOMAS HARRIS(
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-THOMAS HARRIS(|  6-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 145
12-BRENDEN TARR(SHAD)   
------------------------\
                        |12-BRENDEN TARR(S
                      29|-----------------\
11-SHAUN NELSON(FERN)   |  Pin 4:39       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BRENDEN TARR(S
                                        85|-----------------\
11-JEREMIAH YATES(NCNT)                   |  6-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-RYAN CARLSON(F|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
12-RYAN CARLSON(FERN)   |  8-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-BRENDEN TARR(S
                                                         176|-----------------
12-NICK COLECK(EVSK)                                        |  Pin 1:23       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-EVAN PAETH(EVR                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-EVAN PAETH(EVRT)     |  14-10          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-MATT OWENS(HAN|
                                        86|-----------------/
11-MATT OWENS(HANF)                       |  11-10          
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-MATT OWENS(HAN|
                      32|-----------------/
12-DEREK VANWYHE(GLPK)  |  Pin 4:38       
------------------------/

                       12-EVAN PAETH(EVR
                   L-86-----------------\
     11-SHAUN NELSON(F                  |12-EVAN PAETH(EVR
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |11-SHAUN NELSON(F|  Pin 2:25       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-JEREMIAH YATES|  3-1                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-DEREK VANWYHE(
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-NICK COLECK(EV                                    |  5-0            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-RYAN CARLSON(F                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     12-DEREK VANWYHE(|  6-0            |12-DEREK VANWYHE(|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       12-DEREK VANWYHE(|  11-1           
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    11-SHAUN NELSON(F       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |11-SHAUN NELSON(F
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    12-RYAN CARLSON(F|  Inj. Def       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 152
12-ADAM PRICE(SHAD)     
------------------------\
                        |12-ADAM PRICE(SHA
                      33|-----------------\
11-DREW ARBANASIN(SCST) |  Pin 2:37       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CONNOR BRAME(F
                                        89|-----------------\
12-CALEB GOMEZ(SUNN)                      |  3-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CONNOR BRAME(F|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-CONNOR BRAME(FERN)   |  5-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JOE BARRINGTON
                                                         177|-----------------
11-AUSTIN PEA(MTSP)                                         |  4-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-AUSTIN PEA(MTS                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-NELSON PATRONE(MDDL) |  13-10          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JOE BARRINGTON|
                                        90|-----------------/
12-CODY BRULAND(WVYK)                     |  9-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JOE BARRINGTON|
                      36|-----------------/
12-JOE BARRINGTON(MTVN) |  12-1           
------------------------/

                       11-AUSTIN PEA(MTS
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-DREW ARBANASIN                  |11-AUSTIN PEA(MTS
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |11-DREW ARBANASIN|  Pin 1:52       |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     12-CALEB GOMEZ(SU|  Pin 4:47                         |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-ADAM PRICE(SHA
                                                       163|-----------------
     12-NELSON PATRONE                                    |  5-0            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-ADAM PRICE(SHA                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12-CODY BRULAND(W|  9-8            |12-ADAM PRICE(SHA|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12-CODY BRULAND(W|  Pin 5:00       
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-DREW ARBANASIN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-CODY BRULAND(W
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-CODY BRULAND(W|  8-7            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 160
11-SAM  RYKKEN(NCNT)    
------------------------\
                        |12-PEDRO MUNGARRO
                      37|-----------------\
12-PEDRO MUNGARRO(FERN) |  7-5            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-KOLE NUEHS(SHA
                                        93|-----------------\
11-KOLE NUEHS(SHAD)                       |  8-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-KOLE NUEHS(SHA|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-ADOLPH RIVAS(MTVN)   |  9-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JERRY CONTRERA
                                                         178|-----------------
10-JOE TRAVERSO(HANF)                                       |  14-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-JOE TRAVERSO(H                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
10-CONNOR BOYCE(EVRT)   |  6-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JERRY CONTRERA|
                                        94|-----------------/
11-MATT MASTRONARDI(EVSK                  |  Pin 1:41       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JERRY CONTRERA|
                      40|-----------------/
12-JERRY CONTRERAS(EVRT)|  Pin 2:59       
------------------------/

                       10-JOE TRAVERSO(H
                   L-94-----------------\
     11-SAM  RYKKEN(NC                  |10-JOE TRAVERSO(H
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |11-SAM  RYKKEN(NC|  9-6            |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     11-ADOLPH RIVAS(M|  7-2                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-PEDRO MUNGARRO
                                                       164|-----------------
     10-CONNOR BOYCE(E                                    |  8-4            
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-PEDRO MUNGARRO                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     11-MATT MASTRONAR|  9-4            |12-PEDRO MUNGARRO|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       11-MATT MASTRONAR|  7-6            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    11-SAM  RYKKEN(NC       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |11-SAM  RYKKEN(NC
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    11-MATT MASTRONAR|  Pin 4:06       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 171
12-BEN CARTER(NCNT)     
------------------------\
                        |12-BEN CARTER(NCN
                      41|-----------------\
11-DEREK ALMANZA(MTVN)  |  Pin :32        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-BEN CARTER(NCN
                                        97|-----------------\
11-LUKE MILLER(SHAD)                      |  Pin 1:58       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-DANNY LOPEZ(EV|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12-DANNY LOPEZ(EVRT)    |  3-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DEREK GARCIA(S
                                                         179|-----------------
11-TAYLOR WHETZEL(MTSP)                                     |  5-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-TAYLOR WHETZEL                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-ALEJANDRO LOEZA(SCST)|  10-0           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DEREK GARCIA(S|
                                        98|-----------------/
12-JOE CLEMENTS(HANF)                     |  Pin 1:12       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DEREK GARCIA(S|
                      44|-----------------/
12-DEREK GARCIA(SDWL)   |  Pin 1:34       
------------------------/

                       11-TAYLOR WHETZEL
                   L-98-----------------\
     11-DEREK ALMANZA(                  |11-TAYLOR WHETZEL
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |11-LUKE MILLER(SH|  15-1           |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     11-LUKE MILLER(SH|  9-5                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-TAYLOR WHETZEL
                                                       165|-----------------
     11-ALEJANDRO LOEZ                                    |  Inj. Def       
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-DANNY LOPEZ(EV                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     12-JOE CLEMENTS(H|  6-3            |12-DANNY LOPEZ(EV|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       11-ALEJANDRO LOEZ|  4-1            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    11-LUKE MILLER(SH       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |11-LUKE MILLER(SH
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    11-ALEJANDRO LOEZ|  10-6           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 189
11-DYLAN LEMERY(SHAD)   
------------------------\
                        |11-DYLAN LEMERY(S
                      45|-----------------\
12-JESUS CALDERON(LYNN) |  Pin :52        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-DYLAN LEMERY(S
                                       101|-----------------\
12-DYLAN FOSTER(WVYK)                     |  10-2           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-DYLAN FOSTER(W|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-KYLE JACK(MDDL)      |  Pin 5:08                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-DYLAN LEMERY(S
                                                         180|-----------------
11-ANTHONY WHITMARSH(NCN                                    |  3-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ANTHONY WHITMA                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
11-BRAYDEN JACOBSON(EVRT|  13-4           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ANTHONY WHITMA|
                                       102|-----------------/
11-JARED OGLESBY (MTSP)                   |  5-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TRISTAN GREIG(|
                      48|-----------------/
12-TRISTAN GREIG(FERN)  |  4-3            
------------------------/

                       12-TRISTAN GREIG(
                  L-102-----------------\
     12-JESUS CALDERON                  |12-TRISTAN GREIG(
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |12-JESUS CALDERON|  Pin 2:35       |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     12-KYLE JACK(MDDL|  10-7                             |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-TRISTAN GREIG(
                                                       166|-----------------
     11-BRAYDEN JACOBS                                    |  19-6           
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-DYLAN FOSTER(W                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     11-JARED OGLESBY |  Pin 4:02       |12-DYLAN FOSTER(W|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       11-BRAYDEN JACOBS|  12-3           
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-JESUS CALDERON       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |11-BRAYDEN JACOBS
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    11-BRAYDEN JACOBS|  2-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 215
12-KEVIN MADSON(WVYK)   
------------------------\
                        |12-KEVIN MADSON(W
                      49|-----------------\
12-ZACH ALEXANDER(FERN) |  7-2            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-KEVIN MADSON(W
                                       105|-----------------\
12-DANNY ALMEIDA(SUNN)                    |  4-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JOE JANICKI(SD|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
11-JOE JANICKI(SDWL)    |  1-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ALEC BIRD(EVRT
                                                         181|-----------------
12-JOEY MEADE(EVSK)                                         |  Pin 4:52       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JOEY MEADE(EVS                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-CHUCKY BOUSQUET(MTVN)|  5-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ALEC BIRD(EVRT|
                                       106|-----------------/
11-SETH HECKEL(MTSP)                      |  5-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ALEC BIRD(EVRT|
                      52|-----------------/
12-ALEC BIRD(EVRT)      |  Pin 2:33       
------------------------/

                       12-JOEY MEADE(EVS
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-ZACH ALEXANDER                  |12-DANNY ALMEIDA(
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |12-DANNY ALMEIDA(|  15-4           |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     12-DANNY ALMEIDA(|  Pin :33                          |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JOE JANICKI(SD
                                                       167|-----------------
     12-CHUCKY BOUSQUE                                    |  Pin 4:24       
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JOE JANICKI(SD                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     11-SETH HECKEL(MT|  Pin 3.33       |11-JOE JANICKI(SD|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       11-SETH HECKEL(MT|  4-2            
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12-JOEY MEADE(EVS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12-JOEY MEADE(EVS
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    11-SETH HECKEL(MT|  3-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    WIAA Region IV 3A Wrestling Championships
                                        Weight class : 285
12-JOSE BARAJAS(SUNN)   
------------------------\
                        |12-JOSE BARAJAS(S
                      53|-----------------\
12-JOE MORELLI(MDDL)    |  Pin 1:10       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JOSE BARAJAS(S
                                       109|-----------------\
11-AARON CHRISTIANSEN(EV                  |  Pin 1:46       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-AARON CHRISTIA|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
10-IAN BOLSTAD(SCST)    |  Pin 1:14                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JOSE BARAJAS(S
                                                         182|-----------------
12-STEVEN TAYLOR(NCNT)                                      |  9-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-STEVEN TAYLOR(                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
11-LEVI CARROLL(EVRT)   |  Pin 3:32       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-STEVEN TAYLOR(|
                                       110|-----------------/
11-ADAM PETERS(SUNN)                      |  7-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-ADAM PETERS(SU|
                      56|-----------------/
12-KOENRAD SWARTZ(SDWL) |  4-3            
------------------------/

                       11-ADAM PETERS(SU
                  L-110-----------------\
     12-JOE MORELLI(MD                  |11-ADAM PETERS(SU
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |10-IAN BOLSTAD(SC|  Pin 6:28       |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     10-IAN BOLSTAD(SC|  7-3                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-ADAM PETERS(SU
                                                       168|-----------------
     11-LEVI CARROLL(E                                    |  Pin 5:11       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-AARON CHRISTIA                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     12-KOENRAD SWARTZ|  Pin 1:55       |12-KOENRAD SWARTZ|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       12-KOENRAD SWARTZ|  Pin 5:25       
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    10-IAN BOLSTAD(SC       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |11-AARON CHRISTIA
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    11-AARON CHRISTIA|  Pin :37        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140