2010 Eastmont Cat Classic

Printable brackets

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Ellensburg (Elln) 175.5 9 28 15 12 3 1
Richland (Rich) 151.0 9 32 17 16 2 2
Wenatchee (Wen) 138.0 8 30 22 17 0 1
East Valley (E V) 129.5 8 26 19 10 1 4
Mt Spokane (MtSp) 122.0 8 28 20 11 2 3
Davis (Davis) 109.0 4 19 12 15 0 1
White River (WhtR) 100.0 7 25 19 13 0 3
Selah (Selah) 79.0 4 19 15 7 0 0
Ephrata (Ephr) 75.0 5 23 24 11 0 0
Eastmont (East) 73.5 5 20 17 6 1 3
Glacier Peak (GlcP) 70.0 4 15 9 5 0 2
Hanford (Hanf) 69.0 4 18 15 8 0 3
Highland (High) 29.5 2 9 13 1 1 4
Kamiakin (Kami) 27.0 3 11 10 1 0 3

103 (back to top)


Wyatt Scribner (Ellensburg)───┐                                                      1. Wyatt Scribner (Elln)
                            1 ├─W. Scribner (Elln)┐                                  2. Juan Lopez (Davis)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                  3. Fabian Wickham (East)
                                              113 ├─W. Scribner (Elln)┐              4. Keigen Schauer (MtSp)
David Lozano (Kamiakin)───────┐                   │ Pin 5:37          │              5. Payton Manthei (Rich)
                            2 ├─D. Lozano (Kami)──┘                   │              6. David Lozano (Kami)
Jeremiah Brown (Wenatchee)────┘ 7-4                                   │
                                                                  281 ├─W. Scribner (Elln)┐
Keigen Schauer (Mt Spokane)───┐                                       │ Pin 1:15          │
                            3 ├─K. Schauer (MtSp)─┐                   │                   │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                              114 ├─K. Schauer (MtSp)─┘                   │
──────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 3:34                              │
                            4 ├─R. Padron (Ephr)──┘                                       │
Rolo Padron (Ephrata)─────────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                      365 ├─W. Scribner (Elln)
Fabian Wickham (Eastmont)─────┐                                                           │ 10-6
                            5 ├─F. Wickham (East)─┐                                       │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                              115 ├─F. Wickham (East)─┐                   │
──────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 4:40          │                   │
                            6 ├─C. Schwab (WhtR)──┘                   │                   │
Cody Schwab (White River)─────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                  282 ├─J. Lopez (Davis)──┘
Juan Lopez (Davis)────────────┐                                       │ 2-1
                            7 ├─J. Lopez (Davis)──┐                   │
Berkeley Aguilar (East Valley)┘ Pin 1:18          │                   │
                                              116 ├─J. Lopez (Davis)──┘
──────────────────────────────┐                   │ 9-3
                            8 ├─P. Manthei (Rich)─┘
Payton Manthei (Richland)─────┘ BYE

                                                            K. Schauer (MtSp)─┐ Third
                    P. Manthei (Rich)─┐                      L-281        338 ├─F. Wickham (East)
──────────────────┐  L-116        225 ├─P. Manthei (Rich)─┐ F. Wickham (East)─┘ MD 12-0
 L-1          117 ├─J. Brown (Wen)────┘ Pin 2:08          │  L-282
J. Brown (Wen)────┘ BYE                               283 ├─P. Manthei (Rich)─┐
 L-2                C. Schwab (WhtR)──┐                   │ Pin 3:00          │
──────────────────┐  L-115        226 ├─C. Schwab (WhtR)──┘                   │
 L-3          118 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                   │ Fifth
──────────────────┘                                                       337 ├─P. Manthei (Rich)
 L-4                R. Padron (Ephr)──┐                                       │ Pin 3:20
──────────────────┐  L-114        227 ├─R. Padron (Ephr)──┐                   │
 L-5          119 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
──────────────────┘                                   284 ├─D. Lozano (Kami)──┘
 L-6                D. Lozano (Kami)──┐                   │ MD 14-2
B. Aguilar (E V)──┐  L-113        228 ├─D. Lozano (Kami)──┘
 L-7          120 ├─B. Aguilar (E V)──┘ PI 4:26
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8




      

112 (back to top)


Alexio Garcia (Davis)──────┐                                                                  1. Alexio Garcia (Davis)
                         9 ├─A. Garcia (Davis)─────┐                                          2. Logan Merkle (E V)
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                          3. Josh Andrews (Rich)
                                               121 ├─A. Garcia (Davis)─────┐                  4. Oscar Morales (High)
Juan Cervantes (Eastmont)──┐                       │ Pin 1:52              │                  5. Jayden Meyer (MtSp)
                        10 ├─D. Sandeval-NS (Davis)┘                       │                  6. Trevor Kurtz (WhtR)
Daniel Sandeval-NS (Davis)─┘ 4-2                                           │
                                                                       285 ├─A. Garcia (Davis)─────┐
Noel Suarez (Wenatchee)────┐                                               │ Pin 3:19              │
                        11 ├─O. Morales (High)─────┐                       │                       │
Oscar Morales (Highland)───┘ 3-0                   │                       │                       │
                                               122 ├─O. Morales (High)─────┘                       │
Eli Perez (Ephrata)────────┐                       │ 4-1                                           │
                        12 ├─R. Tereza-NS (High)───┘                                               │
Ronay Tereza-NS (Highland)─┘ 9-2                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                               366 ├─A. Garcia (Davis)
Josh Andrews (Richland)────┐                                                                       │ Pin 2:42
                        13 ├─J. Andrews (Rich)─────┐                                               │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                               123 ├─J. Andrews (Rich)─────┐                       │
Conner Vaughan (Ellensburg)┐                       │ 6-0                   │                       │
                        14 ├─J. Pina (Kami)────────┘                       │                       │
Junior Pina (Kamiakin)─────┘ MD 9-0                                        │                       │
                                                                       286 ├─L. Merkle (E V)───────┘
Jayden Meyer (Mt Spokane)──┐                                               │ Pin 0:37
                        15 ├─T. Kurtz (WhtR)───────┐                       │
Trevor Kurtz (White River)─┘ 9-2                   │                       │
                                               124 ├─L. Merkle (E V)───────┘
───────────────────────────┐                       │ TF 17-2
                        16 ├─L. Merkle (E V)───────┘
Logan Merkle (East Valley)─┘ BYE

                                                                        O. Morales (High)─────┐ Third
                        T. Kurtz (WhtR)───────┐                          L-285            340 ├─J. Andrews (Rich)
──────────────────────┐  L-124            229 ├─T. Kurtz (WhtR)───────┐ J. Andrews (Rich)─────┘ TF 15-0
 L-9              125 ├─J. Cervantes (East)───┘ Pin 4:03              │  L-286
J. Cervantes (East)───┘ BYE                                       287 ├─T. Kurtz (WhtR)───────┐
 L-10                   J. Pina (Kami)────────┐                       │ MD 8-0                │
N. Suarez (Wen)───────┐  L-123            230 ├─J. Pina (Kami)────────┘                       │
 L-11             126 ├─N. Suarez (Wen)───────┘ 4-0                                           │ Fifth
E. Perez (Ephr)───────┘ Pin 2:38                                                          339 ├─J. Meyer (MtSp)
 L-12                   R. Tereza-NS (High)───┐                                               │ 4-2
──────────────────────┐  L-122            231 ├─R. Tereza-NS (High)───┐                       │
 L-13             127 ├─C. Vaughan (Elln)─────┘ 2-0                   │                       │
C. Vaughan (Elln)─────┘ BYE                                       288 ├─J. Meyer (MtSp)───────┘
 L-14                   D. Sandeval-NS (Davis)┐                       │ MD 11-0
J. Meyer (MtSp)───────┐  L-121            232 ├─J. Meyer (MtSp)───────┘
 L-15             128 ├─J. Meyer (MtSp)───────┘ Pin 0:35
──────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-16




      

119 (back to top)


Tim Taigen (Mt Spokane)──────┐                                                                1. Kyler Mars (Rich)
                          17 ├─T. Taigen (MtSp)─────┐                                         2. Joe Cordes (Wen)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                         3. Andres Tereza (High)
                                                129 ├─T. Taigen (MtSp)─────┐                  4. Tim Taigen (MtSp)
Coty Espinoza (Davis)────────┐                      │ Pin 1:41             │                  5. Tyler Childs (Ephr)
                          18 ├─C. Espinoza (Davis)──┘                      │                  6. Harley Kolp (Kami)
Emily Nordt-NS (Wenatchee)───┘ Pin 0:18                                    │
                                                                       289 ├─J. Cordes (Wen)──────┐
Ian McItyre (Glacier Peak)───┐                                             │ 9-2                  │
                          19 ├─C. Castillo-NS (Kami)┐                      │                      │
Cesar Castillo-NS (Kamiakin)─┘ Pin 5:00             │                      │                      │
                                                130 ├─J. Cordes (Wen)──────┘                      │
Jason Cole (Ellensburg)──────┐                      │ Pin 3:44                                    │
                          20 ├─J. Cordes (Wen)──────┘                                             │
Joe Cordes (Wenatchee)───────┘ Pin 1:25                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                              367 ├─K. Mars (Rich)
Austin Mitchell (East Valley)┐                                                                    │ 5-2
                          21 ├─T. Childs (Ephr)─────┐                                             │
Tyler Childs (Ephrata)───────┘ 8-3                  │                                             │
                                                131 ├─K. Mars (Rich)───────┐                      │
Harley Kolp (Kamiakin)───────┐                      │ Pin 1:56             │                      │
                          22 ├─K. Mars (Rich)───────┘                      │                      │
Kyler Mars (Richland)────────┘ MD 13-4                                     │                      │
                                                                       290 ├─K. Mars (Rich)───────┘
Benjamin Hoffner (Hanford)───┐                                             │ 6-5
                          23 ├─K. Demerritt (Selah)─┐                      │
Kyle Demerritt (Selah)───────┘ Pin 2:47             │                      │
                                                132 ├─A. Tereza (High)─────┘
Edwin Rodriguez (Selah)──────┐                      │ MD 11-2
                          24 ├─A. Tereza (High)─────┘
Andres Tereza (Highland)─────┘ TF 19-2

                                                                     T. Taigen (MtSp)─────┐ Third
                       K. Demerritt (Selah)─┐                         L-289           342 ├─A. Tereza (High)
─────────────────────┐  L-132           233 ├─K. Demerritt (Selah)─┐ A. Tereza (High)─────┘ MD 14-5
 L-17            133 ├─E. Nordt-NS (Wen)────┘ Pin 0:30             │  L-290
E. Nordt-NS (Wen)────┘ BYE                                     291 ├─T. Childs (Ephr)─────┐
 L-18                  T. Childs (Ephr)─────┐                      │ 11-7                 │
I. McItyre (GlcP)────┐  L-131           234 ├─T. Childs (Ephr)─────┘                      │
 L-19            134 ├─I. McItyre (GlcP)────┘ Pin 2:24                                    │ Fifth
J. Cole (Elln)───────┘ Pin 5:47                                                       341 ├─T. Childs (Ephr)
 L-20                  C. Castillo-NS (Kami)┐                                             │ 12-8
A. Mitchell (E V)────┐  L-130           235 ├─H. Kolp (Kami)───────┐                      │
 L-21            135 ├─H. Kolp (Kami)───────┘ 8-3                  │                      │
H. Kolp (Kami)───────┘ 9-2                                     292 ├─H. Kolp (Kami)───────┘
 L-22                  C. Espinoza (Davis)──┐                      │ 5-2
B. Hoffner (Hanf)────┐  L-129           236 ├─E. Rodriguez (Selah)─┘
 L-23            136 ├─E. Rodriguez (Selah)─┘ 6-0
E. Rodriguez (Selah)─┘ 8-1
 L-24




      

125 (back to top)


Cristian Molina (East Valley)┐                                                      1. Cristian Molina (E V)
                          25 ├─C. Molina (E V)───┐                                  2. Dillon Dompier (Elln)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                  3. Drue Hunt (Wen)
                                             137 ├─C. Molina (E V)───┐              4. Russell Curtis (Hanf)
Michael Preston (Eastmont)───┐                   │ Pin 5:56          │              5. Nick Sargent (Rich)
                          26 ├─K. Schauer (MtSp)─┘                   │              6. Adrian Barajas (Kami)
Kader Schauer (Mt Spokane)───┘ Pin 4:40                              │
                                                                 293 ├─C. Molina (E V)───┐
Jesus Desantos (Highland)────┐                                       │ MD 14-5           │
                          27 ├─A. Lape-NS (Wen)──┐                   │                   │
Andrew Lape-NS (Wenatchee)───┘ Pin 1:00          │                   │                   │
                                             138 ├─D. Hunt (Wen)─────┘                   │
Cedar Ceja-NS (Kamiakin)─────┐                   │ Pin 0:50                              │
                          28 ├─D. Hunt (Wen)─────┘                                       │
Drue Hunt (Wenatchee)────────┘ P 5:35                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                     368 ├─C. Molina (E V)
Benny Carter (Ephrata)───────┐                                                           │ MD 15-5
                          29 ├─B. Carter (Ephr)──┐                                       │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                             139 ├─R. Curtis (Hanf)──┐                   │
Bryce Thompson (White River)─┐                   │ Pin 1:48          │                   │
                          30 ├─R. Curtis (Hanf)──┘                   │                   │
Russell Curtis (Hanford)─────┘ MD 9-1                                │                   │
                                                                 294 ├─D. Dompier (Elln)─┘
Adrian Barajas (Kamiakin)────┐                                       │ 7-0
                          31 ├─N. Sargent (Rich)─┐                   │
Nick Sargent (Richland)──────┘ P 5:24            │                   │
                                             140 ├─D. Dompier (Elln)─┘
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ 66-5
                          32 ├─D. Dompier (Elln)─┘
Dillon Dompier (Ellensburg)──┘ BYE

                                                            D. Hunt (Wen)─────┐ Third
                    N. Sargent (Rich)─┐                      L-293        344 ├─D. Hunt (Wen)
──────────────────┐  L-140        237 ├─N. Sargent (Rich)─┐ R. Curtis (Hanf)──┘ Pin 4:36
 L-25         141 ├─M. Preston (East)─┘ Pin 2:44          │  L-294
M. Preston (East)─┘ BYE                               295 ├─N. Sargent (Rich)─┐
 L-26               B. Carter (Ephr)──┐                   │ Pin 0:50          │
J. Desantos (High)┐  L-139        238 ├─B. Carter (Ephr)──┘                   │
 L-27         142 ├─C. Ceja-NS (Kami)─┘ 15-9                                  │ Fifth
C. Ceja-NS (Kami)─┘ Pin 1:18                                              343 ├─N. Sargent (Rich)
 L-28               A. Lape-NS (Wen)──┐                                       │ 9-2
──────────────────┐  L-138        239 ├─B. Thompson (WhtR)┐                   │
 L-29         143 ├─B. Thompson (WhtR)┘ Pin 2:30          │                   │
B. Thompson (WhtR)┘ BYE                               296 ├─A. Barajas (Kami)─┘
 L-30               K. Schauer (MtSp)─┐                   │ MD 12-2
A. Barajas (Kami)─┐  L-137        240 ├─A. Barajas (Kami)─┘
 L-31         144 ├─A. Barajas (Kami)─┘ 6-2
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-32




      

130 (back to top)


Konner Hopkins (East Valley)──┐                                                            1. Konner Hopkins (E V)
                           33 ├─K. Hopkins (E V)────┐                                      2. Adam Tidd (Wen)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                      3. Gilbert Maycumber (Rich)
                                                145 ├─K. Hopkins (E V)────┐                4. Jesus Valencia (Ephr)
Tyrell Waggoner (Ellensburg)──┐                     │ Pin 3:21            │                5. Paul Kim (GlcP)
                           34 ├─T. Waggoner (Elln)──┘                     │                6. Tyrell Waggoner (Elln)
Ben Thompson (Mt Spokane)─────┘ Pin 3:33                                  │
                                                                      297 ├─K. Hopkins (E V)────┐
Caleb Maurseth (White River)──┐                                           │ Pin 5:03            │
                           35 ├─J. Belman (Davis)───┐                     │                     │
Jose Belman (Davis)───────────┘ Pin 5:51            │                     │                     │
                                                146 ├─G. Maycumber (Rich)─┘                     │
Ceasar Guerrero-NS (Wenatchee)┐                     │ Pin 3:43                                  │
                           36 ├─G. Maycumber (Rich)─┘                                           │
Gilbert Maycumber (Richland)──┘ Pin 3:17                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                            369 ├─K. Hopkins (E V)
Jesus Valencia (Ephrata)──────┐                                                                 │ 7-1
                           37 ├─J. Valencia (Ephr)──┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                147 ├─J. Valencia (Ephr)──┐                     │
Michael Parkman (Hanford)─────┐                     │ Pin 1:05            │                     │
                           38 ├─M. Parkman (Hanf)───┘                     │                     │
Joe Brender-NS (Glacier Peak)─┘ Pin 3:48                                  │                     │
                                                                      298 ├─A. Tidd (Wen)───────┘
Ethan Smith (Selah)───────────┐                                           │ 10-5
                           39 ├─A. Tidd (Wen)───────┐                     │
Adam Tidd (Wenatchee)─────────┘ 6-0                 │                     │
                                                148 ├─A. Tidd (Wen)───────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ 10-8
                           40 ├─P. Kim (GlcP)───────┘
Paul Kim (Glacier Peak)───────┘ BYE

                                                                  G. Maycumber (Rich)─┐ Third
                      P. Kim (GlcP)───────┐                        L-297          346 ├─G. Maycumber (Rich)
────────────────────┐  L-148          241 ├─P. Kim (GlcP)───────┐ J. Valencia (Ephr)──┘ Pin 4:42
 L-33           149 ├─B. Thompson (MtSp)──┘ Pin 4:34            │  L-298
B. Thompson (MtSp)──┘ BYE                                   299 ├─P. Kim (GlcP)───────┐
 L-34                 M. Parkman (Hanf)───┐                     │ Pin 0:47            │
C. Maurseth (WhtR)──┐  L-147          242 ├─C. Maurseth (WhtR)──┘                     │
 L-35           150 ├─C. Maurseth (WhtR)──┘ 7-5                                       │ Fifth
C. Guerrero-NS (Wen)┘ MD 12-2                                                     345 ├─P. Kim (GlcP)
 L-36                 J. Belman (Davis)───┐                                           │ MD 15-2
────────────────────┐  L-146          243 ├─J. Belman (Davis)───┐                     │
 L-37           151 ├─J. Brender-NS (GlcP)┘ Pin 1:51            │                     │
J. Brender-NS (GlcP)┘ BYE                                   300 ├─T. Waggoner (Elln)──┘
 L-38                 T. Waggoner (Elln)──┐                     │ Pin 0:59
E. Smith (Selah)────┐  L-145          244 ├─T. Waggoner (Elln)──┘
 L-39           152 ├─E. Smith (Selah)────┘ Pin 0:45
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-40




      

135 (back to top)


Josh St. Marie (Glacier Peak)─┐                                                                1. Josh St. Marie (GlcP)
                           41 ├─J. St. Marie (GlcP)──┐                                         2. Jon Cole (Elln)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                         3. Blake Haberman-NS (Elln)
                                                 153 ├─J. St. Marie (GlcP)──┐                  4. Ben Montano (E V)
Sam Wilkes (Mt Spokane)───────┐                      │ MD 13-4              │                  5. Brandon Short (WhtR)
                           42 ├─S. Wilkes (MtSp)─────┘                      │                  6. Adam Jones (Rich)
Luis Marquez (Selah)──────────┘ Pin 3:15                                    │
                                                                        301 ├─J. St. Marie (GlcP)──┐
Blake Haberman-NS (Ellensburg)┐                                             │ 7-1                  │
                           43 ├─B. Haberman-NS (Elln)┐                      │                      │
Adam Jones (Richland)─────────┘ 4-0                  │                      │                      │
                                                 154 ├─B. Haberman-NS (Elln)┘                      │
Brandon Short (White River)───┐                      │ 8-5                                         │
                           44 ├─B. Short (WhtR)──────┘                                             │
Seth Kulackoski (Ephrata)─────┘ Pin 5:31                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                               370 ├─J. St. Marie (GlcP)
Jon Cole (Ellensburg)─────────┐                                                                    │ 9-5
                           45 ├─J. Cole (Elln)───────┐                                             │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                 155 ├─J. Cole (Elln)───────┐                      │
Angel Aguillar (Highland)─────┐                      │ Pin 1:23             │                      │
                           46 ├─A. Aguillar (High)───┘                      │                      │
Kris Garrett-NS (Wenatchee)───┘ MD 14-4                                     │                      │
                                                                        302 ├─J. Cole (Elln)───────┘
Abel Charco (Wenatchee)───────┐                                             │ Pin 1:12
                           47 ├─A. Charco (Wen)──────┐                      │
Brennan Rains (Hanford)───────┘ 6-2                  │                      │
                                                 156 ├─B. Montano (E V)─────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ MD 9-0
                           48 ├─B. Montano (E V)─────┘
Ben Montano (East Valley)─────┘ BYE

                                                                     B. Haberman-NS (Elln)┐ Third
                       A. Charco (Wen)──────┐                         L-301           348 ├─B. Haberman-NS (Elln)
─────────────────────┐  L-156           245 ├─L. Marquez (Selah)───┐ B. Montano (E V)─────┘ 5-1
 L-41            157 ├─L. Marquez (Selah)───┘ Pin 3:26             │  L-302
L. Marquez (Selah)───┘ BYE                                     303 ├─A. Jones (Rich)──────┐
 L-42                  A. Aguillar (High)───┐                      │ Pin 4:57             │
A. Jones (Rich)──────┐  L-155           246 ├─A. Jones (Rich)──────┘                      │
 L-43            158 ├─A. Jones (Rich)──────┘ 4-3                                         │ Fifth
S. Kulackoski (Ephr)─┘ 9-2                                                            347 ├─B. Short (WhtR)
 L-44                  B. Short (WhtR)──────┐                                             │ Pin 4:00
─────────────────────┐  L-154           247 ├─B. Short (WhtR)──────┐                      │
 L-45            159 ├─K. Garrett-NS (Wen)──┘ Pin 0:38             │                      │
K. Garrett-NS (Wen)──┘ BYE                                     304 ├─B. Short (WhtR)──────┘
 L-46                  S. Wilkes (MtSp)─────┐                      │ MD 17-7
B. Rains (Hanf)──────┐  L-153           248 ├─S. Wilkes (MtSp)─────┘
 L-47            160 ├─B. Rains (Hanf)──────┘ MD 15-6
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-48




      

140 (back to top)


Dustin Utecht (Richland)───────┐                                                              1. Dustin Utecht (Rich)
                            49 ├─D. Utecht (Rich)─────┐                                       2. Colby Coates (Elln)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                       3. Timmy Douglass (GlcP)
                                                  161 ├─D. Utecht (Rich)─────┐                4. Paul Jagla (Wen)
Kyle Pohle (Ephrata)───────────┐                      │ TF 18-3              │                5. Jonathan Molina (E V)
                            50 ├─B. Sommerville (High)┘                      │                6. Sawyer Peicewicz (MtSp)
Brandon Sommerville (Highland)─┘ 6-2                                         │
                                                                         305 ├─D. Utecht (Rich)─────┐
Timmy Douglass (Glacier Peak)──┐                                             │ 7-1                  │
                            51 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)───┐                      │                      │
Kevin Garza-NS (Richland)──────┘ Pin 3:50             │                      │                      │
                                                  162 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)───┘                      │
Tanner Kranz-NS (Glacier Peak)─┐                      │ MD 16-7                                     │
                            52 ├─T. Kranz-NS (GlcP)───┘                                             │
Camden Wheatcroft (Eastmont)───┘ 6-5                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                371 ├─D. Utecht (Rich)
Jonathan Molina (East Valley)──┐                                                                    │ MD 13-3
                            53 ├─P. Jagla (Wen)───────┐                                             │
Paul Jagla (Wenatchee)─────────┘ MD 10-1              │                                             │
                                                  163 ├─P. Jagla (Wen)───────┐                      │
Urial Bostus (Selah)───────────┐                      │ 10-7                 │                      │
                            54 ├─S. Peicewicz (MtSp)──┘                      │                      │
Sawyer Peicewicz (Mt Spokane)──┘ MD 14-0                                     │                      │
                                                                         306 ├─C. Coates (Elln)─────┘
Jacob Elledge-NS (Glacier Peak)┐                                             │ 10-4
                            55 ├─J. Elledge-NS (GlcP)─┐                      │
Isreal Fernandez (Davis)───────┘ 11-4                 │                      │
                                                  164 ├─C. Coates (Elln)─────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ TF 18-3
                            56 ├─C. Coates (Elln)─────┘
Colby Coates (Ellensburg)──────┘ BYE

                                                                     T. Douglass (GlcP)───┐ Third
                       J. Elledge-NS (GlcP)─┐                         L-305           350 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)
─────────────────────┐  L-164           249 ├─K. Pohle (Ephr)──────┐ P. Jagla (Wen)───────┘ 7-2
 L-49            165 ├─K. Pohle (Ephr)──────┘ 2-0                  │  L-306
K. Pohle (Ephr)──────┘ BYE                                     307 ├─S. Peicewicz (MtSp)──┐
 L-50                  S. Peicewicz (MtSp)──┐                      │ 5-0                  │
K. Garza-NS (Rich)───┐  L-163           250 ├─S. Peicewicz (MtSp)──┘                      │
 L-51            166 ├─C. Wheatcroft (East)─┘ 8-2                                         │ Fifth
C. Wheatcroft (East)─┘ 5-1                                                            349 ├─J. Molina (E V)
 L-52                  T. Kranz-NS (GlcP)───┐                                             │ 6-5
J. Molina (E V)──────┐  L-162           251 ├─J. Molina (E V)──────┐                      │
 L-53            167 ├─J. Molina (E V)──────┘ 7-1                  │                      │
U. Bostus (Selah)────┘ MD 16-3                                 308 ├─J. Molina (E V)──────┘
 L-54                  B. Sommerville (High)┐                      │ 2-1
I. Fernandez (Davis)─┐  L-161           252 ├─B. Sommerville (High)┘
 L-55            168 ├─I. Fernandez (Davis)─┘ MD 8-0
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-56




      

145 (back to top)


Kamal Qteishat (Ellensburg)───┐                                                                1. Matt Owens (Hanf)
                           57 ├─K. Qteishat (Elln)───┐                                         2. Kamal Qteishat (Elln)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                         3. John Hoover (MtSp)
                                                 169 ├─K. Qteishat (Elln)───┐                  4. Tony Tyler (WhtR)
Tyler Peterson (Selah)────────┐                      │ Pin 3:25             │                  5. Tyler Peterson (Selah)
                           58 ├─T. Peterson (Selah)──┘                      │                  6. Mason Jones (East)
Mason Jones (Eastmont)────────┘ Pin 5:35                                    │
                                                                        309 ├─K. Qteishat (Elln)───┐
John Hoover (Mt Spokane)──────┐                                             │ 8-3                  │
                           59 ├─J. Hoover (MtSp)─────┐                      │                      │
Nate Heinle (Wenatchee)───────┘ Pin 3:31             │                      │                      │
                                                 170 ├─J. Hoover (MtSp)─────┘                      │
Paden Osterlund-NS (Wenatchee)┐                      │ Pin 1:14                                    │
                           60 ├─P. Osterlund-NS (Wen)┘                                             │
Anthony Jones (Ephrata)───────┘ Pin 3:55                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                               372 ├─M. Owens (Hanf)
Tony Tyler (White River)──────┐                                                                    │ 4-2
                           61 ├─T. Tyler (WhtR)──────┐                                             │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                 171 ├─T. Tyler (WhtR)──────┐                      │
Zech Romero (East Valley)─────┐                      │ Pin 4:55             │                      │
                           62 ├─Z. Romero (E V)──────┘                      │                      │
Juan Badillo (Davis)──────────┘ Pin 3:16                                    │                      │
                                                                        310 ├─M. Owens (Hanf)──────┘
Robert Clark (Richland)───────┐                                             │ Pin 1:25
                           63 ├─R. Clark (Rich)──────┐                      │
Tyler Sabin (Glacier Peak)────┘ Pin 5:33             │                      │
                                                 172 ├─M. Owens (Hanf)──────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 2:38
                           64 ├─M. Owens (Hanf)──────┘
Matt Owens (Hanford)──────────┘ BYE

                                                                     J. Hoover (MtSp)─────┐ Third
                       R. Clark (Rich)──────┐                         L-309           352 ├─J. Hoover (MtSp)
─────────────────────┐  L-172           253 ├─M. Jones (East)──────┐ T. Tyler (WhtR)──────┘ Pin 0:52
 L-57            173 ├─M. Jones (East)──────┘ Pin 1:23             │  L-310
M. Jones (East)──────┘ BYE                                     311 ├─M. Jones (East)──────┐
 L-58                  Z. Romero (E V)──────┐                      │ Pin 2:47             │
N. Heinle (Wen)──────┐  L-171           254 ├─N. Heinle (Wen)──────┘                      │
 L-59            174 ├─N. Heinle (Wen)──────┘ Pin 1:51                                    │ Fifth
A. Jones (Ephr)──────┘ Pin 2:36                                                       351 ├─T. Peterson (Selah)
 L-60                  P. Osterlund-NS (Wen)┐                                             │ 3-1
─────────────────────┐  L-170           255 ├─P. Osterlund-NS (Wen)┐                      │
 L-61            175 ├─J. Badillo (Davis)───┘ Pin 2:52             │                      │
J. Badillo (Davis)───┘ BYE                                     312 ├─T. Peterson (Selah)──┘
 L-62                  T. Peterson (Selah)──┐                      │ Pin 1:34
T. Sabin (GlcP)──────┐  L-169           256 ├─T. Peterson (Selah)──┘
 L-63            176 ├─T. Sabin (GlcP)──────┘ 7-2
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-64




      

152 (back to top)


Austin Pea (Mt Spokane)─────────┐                                                                  1. Austin Wagner (Davis)
                             65 ├─A. Pea (MtSp)─────────┐                                          2. Austin Pea (MtSp)
Jacob Pregler-NS (Glacier Peak)─┘ Pin 1:15              │                                          3. Claude Lyman (Elln)
                                                    177 ├─A. Pea (MtSp)─────────┐                  4. Anton Yates (E V)
Cameron Simpson (Richland)──────┐                       │ TF 15-0               │                  5. Ben Tynan (Hanf)
                             66 ├─C. Simpson (Rich)─────┘                       │                  6. Armando Bendito (Wen)
Luke Williams (Highland)────────┘ 4-0                                           │
                                                                            313 ├─A. Pea (MtSp)─────────┐
Carlos Rodriquez-NS (Eastmont)──┐                                               │ TF 15-0               │
                             67 ├─A. Yates (E V)────────┐                       │                       │
Anton Yates (East Valley)───────┘ Pin 1:45              │                       │                       │
                                                    178 ├─A. Yates (E V)────────┘                       │
Ben Tynan (Hanford)─────────────┐                       │ 7-3                                           │
                             68 ├─B. Tynan (Hanf)───────┘                                               │
Armando Bendito (Wenatchee)─────┘ Pin 5:27                                                              │ Champion
                                                                                                    373 ├─A. Wagner (Davis)
Claude Lyman (Ellensburg)───────┐                                                                       │ Pin 3:56
                             69 ├─C. Lyman (Elln)───────┐                                               │
Andrew Au (Selah)───────────────┘ 6-4                   │                                               │
                                                    179 ├─C. Lyman (Elln)───────┐                       │
Gabe Cates (Eastmont)───────────┐                       │ Pin 3:08              │                       │
                             70 ├─D. Balentine (Ephr)───┘                       │                       │
Dalton Balentine (Ephrata)──────┘ Inj Default                                   │                       │
                                                                            314 ├─A. Wagner (Davis)─────┘
Brett Bass-NS (Wenatchee)───────┐                                               │ Pin 2:17
                             71 ├─B. Bass-NS (Wen)──────┐                       │
Michael Matwichuk (Glacier Peak)┘ 8-4                   │                       │
                                                    180 ├─A. Wagner (Davis)─────┘
Seth Gifford-NS (Hanford)───────┐                       │ Pin 0:39
                             72 ├─A. Wagner (Davis)─────┘
Austin Wagner (Davis)───────────┘ Pin 3:06

                                                                        A. Yates (E V)────────┐ Third
                        B. Bass-NS (Wen)──────┐                          L-313            354 ├─C. Lyman (Elln)
J. Pregler-NS (GlcP)──┐  L-180            257 ├─B. Bass-NS (Wen)──────┐ C. Lyman (Elln)───────┘ MD 8-0
 L-65             181 ├─L. Williams (High)────┘ 8-3                   │  L-314
L. Williams (High)────┘ 10-6                                      315 ├─A. Bendito (Wen)──────┐
 L-66                   D. Balentine (Ephr)───┐                       │ 7-0                   │
C. Rodriquez-NS (East)┐  L-179            258 ├─A. Bendito (Wen)──────┘                       │
 L-67             182 ├─A. Bendito (Wen)──────┘ 8-2                                           │ Fifth
A. Bendito (Wen)──────┘ Pin 0:28                                                          353 ├─B. Tynan (Hanf)
 L-68                   B. Tynan (Hanf)───────┐                                               │ Pin 4:22
A. Au (Selah)─────────┐  L-178            259 ├─B. Tynan (Hanf)───────┐                       │
 L-69             183 ├─G. Cates (East)───────┘ 6-4                   │                       │
G. Cates (East)───────┘ MD 11-0                                   316 ├─B. Tynan (Hanf)───────┘
 L-70                   C. Simpson (Rich)─────┐                       │ MD 13-0
M. Matwichuk (GlcP)───┐  L-177            260 ├─C. Simpson (Rich)─────┘
 L-71             184 ├─M. Matwichuk (GlcP)───┘ Pin 2:10
S. Gifford-NS (Hanf)──┘ 11-9
 L-72




      

160 (back to top)


Tyler Noble (Selah)────────────┐                                                           1. Tyler Noble (Selah)
                            73 ├─T. Noble (Selah)────┐                                     2. Sean Elledge (GlcP)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                     3. Billy Goforth (MtSp)
                                                 185 ├─T. Noble (Selah)────┐               4. Jeremy Waldner (E V)
Josue Silva (Highland)─────────┐                     │ 6-5                 │               5. Joey Caron (East)
                            74 ├─S. Magana (Ephr)────┘                     │               6. Joseph Traverso (Hanf)
Sergio Magana (Ephrata)────────┘ Pin 1:55                                  │
                                                                       317 ├─T. Noble (Selah)────┐
Billy Goforth (Mt Spokane)─────┐                                           │ 11-9                │
                            75 ├─B. Goforth (MtSp)───┐                     │                     │
Joseph Traverso (Hanford)──────┘ 10-5                │                     │                     │
                                                 186 ├─B. Goforth (MtSp)───┘                     │
Thomas Ruane (Richland)────────┐                     │ 9-4                                       │
                            76 ├─J. Caron (East)─────┘                                           │
Joey Caron (Eastmont)──────────┘ P 2:47                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                             374 ├─T. Noble (Selah)
Sean Elledge (Glacier Peak)────┐                                                                 │ 7-6
                            77 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)───┐                                           │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                 187 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)───┐                     │
Jorge Alcala (Davis)───────────┐                     │ 9-5                 │                     │
                            78 ├─J. Alcala (Davis)───┘                     │                     │
Judd Lewis (Wenatchee)─────────┘ MD 14-3                                   │                     │
                                                                       318 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)───┘
Brennon Gulin (White River)────┐                                           │ 14-11
                            79 ├─B. Gulin (WhtR)─────┐                     │
Justice Martinez-NS (Wenatchee)┘ Pin 0:33            │                     │
                                                 188 ├─J. Waldner (E V)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 4:35
                            80 ├─J. Waldner (E V)────┘
Jeremy Waldner (East Valley)───┘ BYE

                                                                  B. Goforth (MtSp)───┐ Third
                      B. Gulin (WhtR)─────┐                        L-317          356 ├─B. Goforth (MtSp)
────────────────────┐  L-188          261 ├─B. Gulin (WhtR)─────┐ J. Waldner (E V)────┘ 7-2
 L-73           189 ├─J. Silva (High)─────┘ Pin 1:08            │  L-318
J. Silva (High)─────┘ BYE                                   319 ├─J. Traverso (Hanf)──┐
 L-74                 J. Alcala (Davis)───┐                     │ 3-1                 │
J. Traverso (Hanf)──┐  L-187          262 ├─J. Traverso (Hanf)──┘                     │
 L-75           190 ├─J. Traverso (Hanf)──┘ MD 8-0                                    │ Fifth
T. Ruane (Rich)─────┘ Pin 3:54                                                    355 ├─J. Caron (East)
 L-76                 J. Caron (East)─────┐                                           │ 8-3
────────────────────┐  L-186          263 ├─J. Caron (East)─────┐                     │
 L-77           191 ├─J. Lewis (Wen)──────┘ TF 15-0             │                     │
J. Lewis (Wen)──────┘ BYE                                   320 ├─J. Caron (East)─────┘
 L-78                 S. Magana (Ephr)────┐                     │ 5-0
J. Martinez-NS (Wen)┐  L-185          264 ├─S. Magana (Ephr)────┘
 L-79           192 ├─J. Martinez-NS (Wen)┘ Pin 2:30
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80




      

171 (back to top)


Taylor Whetzel (Mt Spokane)───┐                                                             1. Taylor Whetzel (MtSp)
                           81 ├─T. Whetzel (MtSp)───┐                                       2. Tyler Coates (Elln)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. Darren Hardgrove (East)
                                                193 ├─T. Whetzel (MtSp)───┐                 4. Noah Geehan (WhtR)
Drew Hansen-NS (Hanford)──────┐                     │ Pin 5:39            │                 5. Jacob Green (Ephr)
                           82 ├─K. Huffman-NS (East)┘                     │                 6. Kyle Huffman-NS (East)
Kyle Huffman-NS (Eastmont)────┘ MD 8-0                                    │
                                                                      321 ├─T. Whetzel (MtSp)───┐
Roberto Martinez (East Valley)┐                                           │ 5-2                 │
                           83 ├─D. Hardgrove (East)─┐                     │                     │
Darren Hardgrove (Eastmont)───┘ 6-3                 │                     │                     │
                                                194 ├─D. Hardgrove (East)─┘                     │
Zack Paro (Wenatchee)─────────┐                     │ Pin 3:11                                  │
                           84 ├─Z. Paro (Wen)───────┘                                           │
Casey Enderlin (Hanford)──────┘ Pin 0:36                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                            375 ├─T. Whetzel (MtSp)
Noah Geehan (White River)─────┐                                                                 │ 5-0
                           85 ├─N. Geehan (WhtR)────┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                195 ├─N. Geehan (WhtR)────┐                     │
Clay Weaver-NS (Ellensburg)───┐                     │ Pin 2:39            │                     │
                           86 ├─C. Weaver-NS (Elln)─┘                     │                     │
Tyrus Kemp-NS (Ephrata)───────┘ 7-2                                       │                     │
                                                                      322 ├─T. Coates (Elln)────┘
Jacob Green (Ephrata)─────────┐                                           │ TF 22-5
                           87 ├─J. Green (Ephr)─────┐                     │
Mitch Lauterbach (Richland)───┘ Pin 3:06            │                     │
                                                196 ├─T. Coates (Elln)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:30
                           88 ├─T. Coates (Elln)────┘
Tyler Coates (Ellensburg)─────┘ BYE

                                                                  D. Hardgrove (East)─┐ Third
                      J. Green (Ephr)─────┐                        L-321          358 ├─D. Hardgrove (East)
────────────────────┐  L-196          265 ├─J. Green (Ephr)─────┐ N. Geehan (WhtR)────┘ 6-2
 L-81           197 ├─D. Hansen-NS (Hanf)─┘ Pin 0:59            │  L-322
D. Hansen-NS (Hanf)─┘ BYE                                   323 ├─J. Green (Ephr)─────┐
 L-82                 C. Weaver-NS (Elln)─┐                     │ Pin 2:47            │
R. Martinez (E V)───┐  L-195          266 ├─C. Enderlin (Hanf)──┘                     │
 L-83           198 ├─C. Enderlin (Hanf)──┘ Pin 4:10                                  │ Fifth
C. Enderlin (Hanf)──┘ 6-5                                                         357 ├─J. Green (Ephr)
 L-84                 Z. Paro (Wen)───────┐                                           │ 9-7
────────────────────┐  L-194          267 ├─T. Kemp-NS (Ephr)───┐                     │
 L-85           199 ├─T. Kemp-NS (Ephr)───┘ 3-1                 │                     │
T. Kemp-NS (Ephr)───┘ BYE                                   324 ├─K. Huffman-NS (East)┘
 L-86                 K. Huffman-NS (East)┐                     │ 8-1
M. Lauterbach (Rich)┐  L-193          268 ├─K. Huffman-NS (East)┘
 L-87           200 ├─M. Lauterbach (Rich)┘ Pin 3:53
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-88




      

189 (back to top)


Aiden Maher-NS (Wenatchee)─────────┐                                                                                     1. Kyle Lesmeister (Wen)
                                89 ├─A. Maher-NS (Wen)───────────┐                                                       2. Perry Simpson (Elln)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                         │                                                       3. Chris Skinner (WhtR)
                                                             201 ├─K. Lesmeister (Wen)─────────┐                         4. Erik Guzman-NS (Ephr)
Curtis Treiber (Ephrata)───────────┐                             │ Pin 1:58                    │                         5. Curtis Treiber (Ephr)
                                90 ├─K. Lesmeister (Wen)─────────┘                             │                         6. Isaih VanWeederhuzien-NS (East)
Kyle Lesmeister (Wenatchee)────────┘ 4-3                                                       │
                                                                                           325 ├─K. Lesmeister (Wen)─────────┐
Sam Gwinn (Eastmont)───────────────┐                                                           │ 4-2                         │
                                91 ├─J. Roacha (Selah)───────────┐                             │                             │
Joey Roacha (Selah)────────────────┘ Pin 6:59                    │                             │                             │
                                                             202 ├─C. Skinner (WhtR)───────────┘                             │
───────────────────────────────────┐                             │ Pin 3:05                                                  │
                                92 ├─C. Skinner (WhtR)───────────┘                                                           │
Chris Skinner (White River)────────┘ BYE                                                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                                         376 ├─K. Lesmeister (Wen)
Erik Guzman-NS (Ephrata)───────────┐                                                                                         │ 6-1
                                93 ├─E. Guzman-NS (Ephr)─────────┐                                                           │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                         │                                                           │
                                                             203 ├─E. Guzman-NS (Ephr)─────────┐                             │
Chase Melton-NS (Eastmont)─────────┐                             │ 4-2                         │                             │
                                94 ├─K. Hood (E V)───────────────┘                             │                             │
Kenny Hood (East Valley)───────────┘ Pin 3:23                                                  │                             │
                                                                                           326 ├─P. Simpson (Elln)───────────┘
Chris Randall (Mt Spokane)─────────┐                                                           │ Pin 1:50
                                95 ├─C. Randall (MtSp)───────────┐                             │
Isaih VanWeederhuzien-NS (Eastmont)┘ Pin 3:22                    │                             │
                                                             204 ├─P. Simpson (Elln)───────────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                             │ Pin 0:20
                                96 ├─P. Simpson (Elln)───────────┘
Perry Simpson (Ellensburg)─────────┘ BYE

                                                                                          C. Skinner (WhtR)───────────┐ Third
                              C. Randall (MtSp)───────────┐                                L-325                  360 ├─C. Skinner (WhtR)
────────────────────────────┐  L-204                  269 ├─C. Treiber (Ephr)───────────┐ E. Guzman-NS (Ephr)─────────┘ 9-3
 L-89                   205 ├─C. Treiber (Ephr)───────────┘ Pin 1:25                    │  L-326
C. Treiber (Ephr)───────────┘ BYE                                                   327 ├─C. Treiber (Ephr)───────────┐
 L-90                         K. Hood (E V)───────────────┐                             │ 3-0                         │
S. Gwinn (East)─────────────┐  L-203                  270 ├─S. Gwinn (East)─────────────┘                             │
 L-91                   206 ├─S. Gwinn (East)─────────────┘ 6-3                                                       │ Fifth
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                                 359 ├─C. Treiber (Ephr)
 L-92                         J. Roacha (Selah)───────────┐                                                           │ Pin 4:30
────────────────────────────┐  L-202                  271 ├─C. Melton-NS (East)─────────┐                             │
 L-93                   207 ├─C. Melton-NS (East)─────────┘ Pin 2:48                    │                             │
C. Melton-NS (East)─────────┘ BYE                                                   328 ├─I. VanWeederhuzien-NS (East)┘
 L-94                         A. Maher-NS (Wen)───────────┐                             │ Pin 2:44
I. VanWeederhuzien-NS (East)┐  L-201                  272 ├─I. VanWeederhuzien-NS (East)┘
 L-95                   208 ├─I. VanWeederhuzien-NS (East)┘ MD 9-0
────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-96




      

215 (back to top)


Deion Ducksworth (Ephrata)┐                                                             1. Johnny Martinez (East)
                       97 ├─D. Ducksworth (Ephr)┐                                       2. Mitch Atwell (Rich)
──────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. Deion Ducksworth (Ephr)
                                            209 ├─D. Ducksworth (Ephr)┐                 4. Jeff Kisner (WhtR)
Pedro Recondo (Selah)─────┐                     │ 5-2                 │                 5. Patrick Smith (Wen)
                       98 ├─P. Smith (Wen)──────┘                     │                 6. Pedro Recondo (Selah)
Patrick Smith (Wenatchee)─┘ Pin 2:48                                  │
                                                                  329 ├─J. Martinez (East)──┐
Austin Ross (Mt Spokane)──┐                                           │ 4-3                 │
                       99 ├─A. Ross (MtSp)──────┐                     │                     │
──────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                            210 ├─J. Martinez (East)──┘                     │
──────────────────────────┐                     │ MD 17-3                                   │
                      100 ├─J. Martinez (East)──┘                                           │
Johnny Martinez (Eastmont)┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                        377 ├─J. Martinez (East)
Mitch Atwell (Richland)───┐                                                                 │ Pin 4:22
                      101 ├─M. Atwell (Rich)────┐                                           │
──────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                            211 ├─M. Atwell (Rich)────┐                     │
──────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:23            │                     │
                      102 ├─P. Berman (Elln)────┘                     │                     │
Parker Berman (Ellensburg)┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                  330 ├─M. Atwell (Rich)────┘
Mac Maher-NS (Wenatchee)──┐                                           │ 10-7
                      103 ├─M. Maher-NS (Wen)───┐                     │
──────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                            212 ├─J. Kisner (WhtR)────┘
──────────────────────────┐                     │ P 2:23
                      104 ├─J. Kisner (WhtR)────┘
Jeff Kisner (White River)─┘ BYE

                                                                  D. Ducksworth (Ephr)┐ Third
                      M. Maher-NS (Wen)───┐                        L-329          362 ├─D. Ducksworth (Ephr)
────────────────────┐  L-212          273 ├─P. Recondo (Selah)──┐ J. Kisner (WhtR)────┘ Pin 3:47
 L-97           213 ├─P. Recondo (Selah)──┘ Pin 5:00            │  L-330
P. Recondo (Selah)──┘ BYE                                   331 ├─P. Recondo (Selah)──┐
 L-98                 P. Berman (Elln)────┐                     │ 5-1                 │
────────────────────┐  L-211          274 ├─P. Berman (Elln)────┘                     │
 L-99           214 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │ Fifth
────────────────────┘                                                             361 ├─P. Smith (Wen)
 L-100                A. Ross (MtSp)──────┐                                           │ Pin 4:58
────────────────────┐  L-210          275 ├─A. Ross (MtSp)──────┐                     │
 L-101          215 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
────────────────────┘                                       332 ├─P. Smith (Wen)──────┘
 L-102                P. Smith (Wen)──────┐                     │ Pin 0:47
────────────────────┐  L-209          276 ├─P. Smith (Wen)──────┘
 L-103          216 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-104




      

285 (back to top)


Richy Rodriguez (Selah)──────┐                                                                 1. Richy Rodriguez (Selah)
                         105 ├─R. Rodriguez (Selah)─┐                                          2. Dave Meagher (WhtR)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                          3. Joey Sparks (E V)
                                                217 ├─R. Rodriguez (Selah)─┐                   4. Bryce Reichert (Rich)
Alexes Garcia (Davis)────────┐                      │ 2-1                  │                   5. Alexes Garcia (Davis)
                         106 ├─A. Garcia (Davis)────┘                      │                   6. Ignacio Molinero (Wen)
Aaron Huss-NS (Wenatchee)────┘ Pin 5:36                                    │
                                                                       333 ├─R. Rodriguez (Selah)─┐
Brian Ennin-NS (Kamiakin)────┐                                             │ 7-4                  │
                         107 ├─B. Monson (Ephr)─────┐                      │                      │
Brandt Monson (Ephrata)──────┘ Pin 0:28             │                      │                      │
                                                218 ├─B. Reichert (Rich)───┘                      │
Daniel Crnkovich (Kamiakin)──┐                      │ Pin 1:03                                    │
                         108 ├─B. Reichert (Rich)───┘                                             │
Bryce Reichert (Richland)────┘ Pin 1:10                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                              378 ├─R. Rodriguez (Selah)
Joey Sparks (East Valley)────┐                                                                    │ 5-2
                         109 ├─J. Sparks (E V)──────┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                219 ├─J. Sparks (E V)──────┐                      │
Ryan Osterlund-NS (Wenatchee)┐                      │ Pin 0:49             │                      │
                         110 ├─R. Osterlund-NS (Wen)┘                      │                      │
Paul Mettille (Hanford)──────┘ Pin 5:18                                    │                      │
                                                                       334 ├─D. Meagher (WhtR)────┘
Cristian Baker (Eastmont)────┐                                             │ Pin 1:51
                         111 ├─I. Molinero (Wen)────┐                      │
Ignacio Molinero (Wenatchee)─┘ 8-1                  │                      │
                                                220 ├─D. Meagher (WhtR)────┘
─────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 5:20
                         112 ├─D. Meagher (WhtR)────┘
Dave Meagher (White River)───┘ BYE

                                                                     B. Reichert (Rich)───┐ Third
                       I. Molinero (Wen)────┐                         L-333           364 ├─J. Sparks (E V)
─────────────────────┐  L-220           277 ├─I. Molinero (Wen)────┐ J. Sparks (E V)──────┘ Pin 1:20
 L-105           221 ├─A. Huss-NS (Wen)─────┘ Pin 4:29             │  L-334
A. Huss-NS (Wen)─────┘ BYE                                     335 ├─I. Molinero (Wen)────┐
 L-106                 R. Osterlund-NS (Wen)┐                      │ Pin 2:24             │
B. Ennin-NS (Kami)───┐  L-219           278 ├─R. Osterlund-NS (Wen)┘                      │
 L-107           222 ├─B. Ennin-NS (Kami)───┘ Pin 0:41                                    │ Fifth
D. Crnkovich (Kami)──┘ Pin 2:37                                                       363 ├─A. Garcia (Davis)
 L-108                 B. Monson (Ephr)─────┐                                             │ Pin 4:17
─────────────────────┐  L-218           279 ├─P. Mettille (Hanf)───┐                      │
 L-109           223 ├─P. Mettille (Hanf)───┘ 5-0                  │                      │
P. Mettille (Hanf)───┘ BYE                                     336 ├─A. Garcia (Davis)────┘
 L-110                 A. Garcia (Davis)────┐                      │ Pin 2:30
C. Baker (East)──────┐  L-217           280 ├─A. Garcia (Davis)────┘
 L-111           224 ├─C. Baker (East)──────┘ Pin 2:22
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-112