2011 EASTMONT CATS CLASSIC

Eastmont High School-Dec 30, 2011

Printable Cats Classic Brackets

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Cedarcrest (Cdrc) 166.0 10 31 11 20 0 3
Ellensburg (Elln) 151.0 7 29 15 15 2 3
Wenatchee (Wen) 122.5 7 30 23 20 1 1
Hanford (Hanf) 118.0 7 26 17 9 0 2
Eastmont (East) 115.0 7 27 20 14 0 1
Selah (Selah) 112.5 6 23 16 9 1 1
Davis (Davis) 106.0 6 24 18 10 0 5
East Valley-Yak (EVYK) 96.0 4 19 13 8 2 2
Glacier Peak (GlcP) 81.0 5 18 18 10 0 1
Issaquah (Issa) 76.0 6 18 19 8 0 0
Ephrata (Ephr) 74.0 5 19 20 9 0 2
West Valley-Spok (WVSP) 69.0 3 16 16 9 0 3
Kamiakin (Kami) 50.5 4 17 17 5 1 2
Richland (Rich) 48.0 2 14 18 4 0 2

106 (back to top)


Fabian Wickham (Eastmont)─────────┐                                                         1. Kyle Anson (Selah)
                                1 ├─F. Wickham (East)──┐                                    2. Fabian Wickham (East)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. Bailey McBride (Cdrc)
                                                   113 ├─F. Wickham (East)──┐               4. Diego Badillo (Davis)
Berkeley Aguilar (East Valley-Yak)┐                    │ P 3:22             │               5. Berkeley Aguilar (EVYK)
                                2 ├─B. Aguilar (EVYK)──┘                    │               6. Travis Lyman (Elln)
Tyler Almaguer (Kamiakin)─────────┘ 17-0                                    │
                                                                        281 ├─F. Wickham (East)──┐
Drake Lewis (Wenatchee)───────────┐                                         │ P 1:34             │
                                3 ├─D. Lewis (Wen)─────┐                    │                    │
Spencer Tickman (Issaquah)────────┘ 11-8               │                    │                    │
                                                   114 ├─D. Badillo (Davis)─┘                    │
Blake Llarenas (Hanford)──────────┐                    │ 10-7                                    │
                                4 ├─D. Badillo (Davis)─┘                                         │
Diego Badillo (Davis)─────────────┘ P 2:59                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                             365 ├─K. Anson (Selah)
Travis Lyman (Ellensburg)─────────┐                                                              │ P 5:59
                                5 ├─T. Lyman (Elln)────┐                                         │
Wyatt Davis (West Valley-Spok)────┘ P 0:25             │                                         │
                                                   115 ├─B. McBride (Cdrc)──┐                    │
Tamika Pierce (Richland)──────────┐                    │ P 5:00             │                    │
                                6 ├─B. McBride (Cdrc)──┘                    │                    │
Bailey McBride (Cedarcrest)───────┘ P 3:51                                  │                    │
                                                                        282 ├─K. Anson (Selah)───┘
Hunter Bair (Ellensburg)──────────┐                                         │ 11-5
                                7 ├─H. Bair (Elln)─────┐                    │
Miguel Rodriguez (Ephrata)────────┘ P 1:28             │                    │
                                                   116 ├─K. Anson (Selah)───┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 1:27
                                8 ├─K. Anson (Selah)───┘
Kyle Anson (Selah)────────────────┘ BYE

                                                               D. Badillo (Davis)─┐ Third
                     H. Bair (Elln)─────┐                       L-281         338 ├─B. McBride (Cdrc)
───────────────────┐  L-116         225 ├─T. Almaguer (Kami)─┐ B. McBride (Cdrc)──┘ P 2:52
 L-1           117 ├─T. Almaguer (Kami)─┘ 10-6               │  L-282
T. Almaguer (Kami)─┘ BYE                                 283 ├─T. Lyman (Elln)────┐
 L-2                 T. Lyman (Elln)────┐                    │ P 0:52             │
S. Tickman (Issa)──┐  L-115         226 ├─T. Lyman (Elln)────┘                    │
 L-3           118 ├─B. Llarenas (Hanf)─┘ 17-3                                    │ Fifth
B. Llarenas (Hanf)─┘ 7-6                                                      337 ├─B. Aguilar (EVYK)
 L-4                 D. Lewis (Wen)─────┐                                         │ 13-3
W. Davis (WVSP)────┐  L-114         227 ├─D. Lewis (Wen)─────┐                    │
 L-5           119 ├─T. Pierce (Rich)───┘ 9-7                │                    │
T. Pierce (Rich)───┘ P 4:16                              284 ├─B. Aguilar (EVYK)──┘
 L-6                 B. Aguilar (EVYK)──┐                    │ P 2:22
M. Rodriguez (Ephr)┐  L-113         228 ├─B. Aguilar (EVYK)──┘
 L-7           120 ├─M. Rodriguez (Ephr)┘ 16-0
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8




      

113 (back to top)


Juan Lopez (Davis)───────────────┐                                                         1. Juan Lopez (Davis)
                               9 ├─J. Lopez (Davis)───┐                                    2. Austin Mitchell (EVYK)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. Eli Perez (Ephr)
                                                  121 ├─J. Lopez (Davis)───┐               4. James Miller (Hanf)
Mariah Tinsley (Kamiakin)────────┐                    │ P 3:34             │               5. Daniel Sandaval (Davis)
                              10 ├─J. Molinero (Wen)──┘                    │               6. Nik Werner (Cdrc)
Jorge Molinero (Wenatchee)───────┘ P 3:06                                  │
                                                                       285 ├─J. Lopez (Davis)───┐
Carlos Flores (Ephrata)──────────┐                                         │ P 1:42             │
                              11 ├─C. Flores (Ephr)───┐                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                  122 ├─J. Miller (Hanf)───┘                    │
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 1:51                                  │
                              12 ├─J. Miller (Hanf)───┘                                         │
James Miller (Hanford)───────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                            366 ├─J. Lopez (Davis)
Daniel Sandaval (Davis)──────────┐                                                              │ 8-4
                              13 ├─D. Sandaval (Davis)┐                                         │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                  123 ├─E. Perez (Ephr)────┐                    │
Jordan Hamilton (Issaquah)───────┐                    │ 4-3                │                    │
                              14 ├─E. Perez (Ephr)────┘                    │                    │
Eli Perez (Ephrata)──────────────┘ 8-1                                     │                    │
                                                                       286 ├─A. Mitchell (EVYK)─┘
Austin Mitchell (East Valley-Yak)┐                                         │ 6-4
                              15 ├─A. Mitchell (EVYK)─┐                    │
Nik Werner (Cedarcrest)──────────┘ P 4:20             │                    │
                                                  124 ├─A. Mitchell (EVYK)─┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 9-2
                              16 ├─A. Au (Selah)──────┘
Austin Au (Selah)────────────────┘ BYE

                                                               J. Miller (Hanf)───┐ Third
                     A. Au (Selah)──────┐                       L-285         340 ├─E. Perez (Ephr)
───────────────────┐  L-124         229 ├─A. Au (Selah)──────┐ E. Perez (Ephr)────┘ 5-4
 L-9           125 ├─M. Tinsley (Kami)──┘ 17-0               │  L-286
M. Tinsley (Kami)──┘ BYE                                 287 ├─D. Sandaval (Davis)┐
 L-10                D. Sandaval (Davis)┐                    │ 4-2                │
───────────────────┐  L-123         230 ├─D. Sandaval (Davis)┘                    │
 L-11          126 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │ Fifth
───────────────────┘                                                          339 ├─D. Sandaval (Davis)
 L-12                C. Flores (Ephr)───┐                                         │ P 3:47
───────────────────┐  L-122         231 ├─J. Hamilton (Issa)─┐                    │
 L-13          127 ├─J. Hamilton (Issa)─┘ 6-2                │                    │
J. Hamilton (Issa)─┘ BYE                                 288 ├─N. Werner (Cdrc)───┘
 L-14                J. Molinero (Wen)──┐                    │ 3-0
N. Werner (Cdrc)───┐  L-121         232 ├─N. Werner (Cdrc)───┘
 L-15          128 ├─N. Werner (Cdrc)───┘ P 3:45
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-16




      

120 (back to top)


Wyatt Scribner (Ellensburg)────┐                                                          1. Levi Parsley (WVSP)
                            17 ├─W. Scribner (Elln)──┐                                    2. Curtis Chittenden (Cdrc)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                    3. Wyatt Scribner (Elln)
                                                 129 ├─W. Scribner (Elln)──┐              4. Jason Telles (Selah)
Louden Ivey (Issaquah)─────────┐                     │ 11-0                │              5. Cesar Castillo (Kami)
                            18 ├─C. Hernandez (East)─┘                     │              6. Alexes Ramos (Davis)
Christian Hernandez (Eastmont)─┘ 7-4                                       │
                                                                       289 ├─L. Parsley (WVSP)───┐
Cesar Castillo (Kamiakin)──────┐                                           │ 5-3                 │
                            19 ├─C. Castillo (Kami)──┐                     │                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                 130 ├─L. Parsley (WVSP)───┘                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ 9-0                                       │
                            20 ├─L. Parsley (WVSP)───┘                                           │
Levi Parsley (West Valley-Spok)┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                             367 ├─L. Parsley (WVSP)
Jason Telles (Selah)───────────┐                                                                 │ P 3:57
                            21 ├─J. Telles (Selah)───┐                                           │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                 131 ├─J. Telles (Selah)───┐                     │
Graham Morgan (Wenatchee)──────┐                     │ P 5:05              │                     │
                            22 ├─M. Bieber (Rich)────┘                     │                     │
Mitch Bieber (Richland)────────┘ 12-4                                      │                     │
                                                                       290 ├─C. Chittenden (Cdrc)┘
Alexes Ramos (Davis)───────────┐                                           │ 5-4
                            23 ├─A. Ramos (Davis)────┐                     │
David Mata (East Valley-Yak)───┘ 10-1                │                     │
                                                 132 ├─C. Chittenden (Cdrc)┘
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ 9-0
                            24 ├─C. Chittenden (Cdrc)┘
Curtis Chittenden (Cedarcrest)─┘ BYE

                                                                  W. Scribner (Elln)──┐ Third
                      A. Ramos (Davis)────┐                        L-289          342 ├─W. Scribner (Elln)
────────────────────┐  L-132          233 ├─A. Ramos (Davis)────┐ J. Telles (Selah)───┘ 15-0
 L-17           133 ├─L. Ivey (Issa)──────┘ 8-3                 │  L-290
L. Ivey (Issa)──────┘ BYE                                   291 ├─A. Ramos (Davis)────┐
 L-18                 M. Bieber (Rich)────┐                     │ 8-3                 │
────────────────────┐  L-131          234 ├─M. Bieber (Rich)────┘                     │
 L-19           134 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │ Fifth
────────────────────┘                                                             341 ├─C. Castillo (Kami)
 L-20                 C. Castillo (Kami)──┐                                           │ 7-6
────────────────────┐  L-130          235 ├─C. Castillo (Kami)──┐                     │
 L-21           135 ├─G. Morgan (Wen)─────┘ 2-0                 │                     │
G. Morgan (Wen)─────┘ BYE                                   292 ├─C. Castillo (Kami)──┘
 L-22                 C. Hernandez (East)─┐                     │ P 2:33
D. Mata (EVYK)──────┐  L-129          236 ├─D. Mata (EVYK)──────┘
 L-23           136 ├─D. Mata (EVYK)──────┘ Forfeit
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-24




      

126 (back to top)


Max Tickman (Issaquah)───────────────┐                                                               1. Joshua Andrew (Rich)
                                  25 ├─M. Tickman (Issa)────┐                                        2. Max Tickman (Issa)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                        3. Auston Hilderbrand (WVSP)
                                                        137 ├─M. Tickman (Issa)────┐                 4. Ely Malametz (Cdrc)
Luis Aguilar (East Valley-Yak)───────┐                      │ P 3:09               │                 5. Jr Pina (Kami)
                                  26 ├─M. Preston (East)────┘                      │                 6. Laith Saldana (Davis)
Michael Preston (Eastmont)───────────┘ P 2:38                                      │
                                                                               293 ├─M. Tickman (Issa)────┐
Ben Hoffner (Hanford)────────────────┐                                             │ 13-6                 │
                                  27 ├─E. Malametz (Cdrc)───┐                      │                      │
Ely Malametz (Cedarcrest)────────────┘ 12-1                 │                      │                      │
                                                        138 ├─E. Malametz (Cdrc)───┘                      │
Andrew Lape (Wenatchee)──────────────┐                      │ P 5:18                                      │
                                  28 ├─D. Dompier (Elln)────┘                                             │
Dillon Dompier (Ellensburg)──────────┘ P 5:59                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                      368 ├─J. Andrew (Rich)
Auston Hilderbrand (West Valley-Spok)┐                                                                    │ 14-8
                                  29 ├─A. Hilderbrand (WVSP)┐                                             │
Edwin Rodriguez (Selah)──────────────┘ 13-5                 │                                             │
                                                        139 ├─A. Hilderbrand (WVSP)┐                      │
Laith Saldana (Davis)────────────────┐                      │ 13-0                 │                      │
                                  30 ├─L. Saldana (Davis)───┘                      │                      │
Jr Pina (Kamiakin)───────────────────┘ P 3:54                                      │                      │
                                                                               294 ├─J. Andrew (Rich)─────┘
Emily Nordt (Wenatchee)──────────────┐                                             │ 13-6
                                  31 ├─G. Gavric (Hanf)─────┐                      │
Gordan Gavric (Hanford)──────────────┘ P 0:52               │                      │
                                                        140 ├─J. Andrew (Rich)─────┘
John Gonzalez (East Valley-Yak)──────┐                      │ P 0:52
                                  32 ├─J. Andrew (Rich)─────┘
Joshua Andrew (Richland)─────────────┘ P 0:45

                                                                     E. Malametz (Cdrc)───┐ Third
                       G. Gavric (Hanf)─────┐                         L-293           344 ├─A. Hilderbrand (WVSP)
─────────────────────┐  L-140           237 ├─G. Gavric (Hanf)─────┐ A. Hilderbrand (WVSP)┘ P 4:22
 L-25            141 ├─L. Aguilar (EVYK)────┘ 8-0                  │  L-294
L. Aguilar (EVYK)────┘ BYE                                     295 ├─L. Saldana (Davis)───┐
 L-26                  L. Saldana (Davis)───┐                      │ 6-5                  │
B. Hoffner (Hanf)────┐  L-139           238 ├─L. Saldana (Davis)───┘                      │
 L-27            142 ├─A. Lape (Wen)────────┘ 4-2                                         │ Fifth
A. Lape (Wen)────────┘ P 2:57                                                         343 ├─Jr Pina (Kami)
 L-28                  D. Dompier (Elln)────┐                                             │ 10-4
E. Rodriguez (Selah)─┐  L-138           239 ├─Jr Pina (Kami)───────┐                      │
 L-29            143 ├─Jr Pina (Kami)───────┘ 3-0                  │                      │
Jr Pina (Kami)───────┘ 4-0                                     296 ├─Jr Pina (Kami)───────┘
 L-30                  M. Preston (East)────┐                      │ 6-0
E. Nordt (Wen)───────┐  L-137           240 ├─M. Preston (East)────┘
 L-31            144 ├─J. Gonzalez (EVYK)───┘ P 4:06
J. Gonzalez (EVYK)───┘ P 2:25
 L-32




      

132 (back to top)


Logan Merkle (East Valley-Yak)┐                                                            1. Logan Merkle (EVYK)
                           33 ├─L. Merkle (EVYK)────┐                                      2. Jon Cruz (Selah)
Guerrmo Alvarado (Eastmont)───┘ P 0:42              │                                      3. Michael Parkman (Hanf)
                                                145 ├─L. Merkle (EVYK)────┐                4. Almen Thorpe (Issa)
Hector Alvarez (Wenatchee)────┐                     │ P 2:49              │                5. Harley Kolp (Kami)
                           34 ├─H. Alvarez (Wen)────┘                     │                6. Chance Erwin (Rich)
Alex Sifuentes (Davis)────────┘ 5-4                                       │
                                                                      297 ├─L. Merkle (EVYK)────┐
Allyn Burvee (Ellensburg)─────┐                                           │ P 0:45              │
                           35 ├─A. Burvee (Elln)────┐                     │                     │
Joseph Brender (Glacier Peak)─┘ P 5:17              │                     │                     │
                                                146 ├─M. Parkman (Hanf)───┘                     │
Wyatt Scott (West Valley-Spok)┐                     │ 11-3                                      │
                           36 ├─M. Parkman (Hanf)───┘                                           │
Michael Parkman (Hanford)─────┘ 14-12                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                            369 ├─L. Merkle (EVYK)
Almen Thorpe (Issaquah)───────┐                                                                 │ 6-0
                           37 ├─A. Thorpe (Issa)────┐                                           │
Chance Erwin (Richland)───────┘ P 1:42              │                                           │
                                                147 ├─A. Thorpe (Issa)────┐                     │
Dalton Balentine (Ephrata)────┐                     │ P 0:35              │                     │
                           38 ├─D. Balentine (Ephr)─┘                     │                     │
Zach Mckinniss (Kamiakin)─────┘ 9-1                                       │                     │
                                                                      298 ├─J. Cruz (Selah)─────┘
Jon Cruz (Selah)──────────────┐                                           │ 10-3
                           39 ├─J. Cruz (Selah)─────┐                     │
Hilario Verdusco (Davis)──────┘ P 1:34              │                     │
                                                148 ├─J. Cruz (Selah)─────┘
Devin Scott (West Valley-Spok)┐                     │ 6-4
                           40 ├─H. Kolp (Kami)──────┘
Harley Kolp (Kamiakin)────────┘ P 3:59

                                                                  M. Parkman (Hanf)───┐ Third
                      H. Kolp (Kami)──────┐                        L-297          346 ├─M. Parkman (Hanf)
G. Alvarado (East)──┐  L-148          241 ├─H. Kolp (Kami)──────┐ A. Thorpe (Issa)────┘ 11-9
 L-33           149 ├─A. Sifuentes (Davis)┘ 14-2                │  L-298
A. Sifuentes (Davis)┘ 12-3                                  299 ├─H. Kolp (Kami)──────┐
 L-34                 D. Balentine (Ephr)─┐                     │ 14-0                │
J. Brender (GlcP)───┐  L-147          242 ├─W. Scott (WVSP)─────┘                     │
 L-35           150 ├─W. Scott (WVSP)─────┘ P 1:45                                    │ Fifth
W. Scott (WVSP)─────┘ Forfeit                                                     345 ├─H. Kolp (Kami)
 L-36                 A. Burvee (Elln)────┐                                           │ 17-2
C. Erwin (Rich)─────┐  L-146          243 ├─C. Erwin (Rich)─────┐                     │
 L-37           151 ├─C. Erwin (Rich)─────┘ 8-2                 │                     │
Z. Mckinniss (Kami)─┘ 8-3                                   300 ├─C. Erwin (Rich)─────┘
 L-38                 H. Alvarez (Wen)────┐                     │ 10-7
H. Verdusco (Davis)─┐  L-145          244 ├─D. Scott (WVSP)─────┘
 L-39           152 ├─D. Scott (WVSP)─────┘ 11-5
D. Scott (WVSP)─────┘ P 2:28
 L-40




      

138 (back to top)


Timothy Douglass (Glacier Peak)──┐                                                            1. Blake Haberman (Elln)
                              41 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)──┐                                      2. Timothy Douglass (GlcP)
Derick Trinkle (West Valley-Spok)┘ P 5:42              │                                      3. Jerdon Helgeson (Issa)
                                                   153 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)──┐                4. Kris Garrett (Wen)
Adrian Barajas (Kamiakin)────────┐                     │ P 3:48              │                5. Camden Wheatcroft (East)
                              42 ├─A. Barajas (Kami)───┘                     │                6. Nick Decker (Cdrc)
Skyler Mann (Ephrata)────────────┘ P 3:42                                    │
                                                                         301 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)──┐
Kris Garrett (Wenatchee)─────────┐                                           │ 17-7                │
                              43 ├─K. Garrett (Wen)────┐                     │                     │
Benny Carter (Ephrata)───────────┘ P 3:08              │                     │                     │
                                                   154 ├─K. Garrett (Wen)────┘                     │
Luis Marquez (Selah)─────────────┐                     │ P 0:42                                    │
                              44 ├─L. Marquez (Selah)──┘                                           │
Derek Lane (West Valley-Spok)────┘ P 1:14                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                               370 ├─B. Haberman (Elln)
Blake Haberman (Ellensburg)──────┐                                                                 │ 3-0
                              45 ├─B. Haberman (Elln)──┐                                           │
Celso Trullgo (Richland)─────────┘ P 1:13              │                                           │
                                                   155 ├─B. Haberman (Elln)──┐                     │
Camden Wheatcroft (Eastmont)─────┐                     │ 14-1                │                     │
                              46 ├─C. Wheatcroft (East)┘                     │                     │
Logan Tidd (Wenatchee)───────────┘ P 1:46                                    │                     │
                                                                         302 ├─B. Haberman (Elln)──┘
David Zhai (Hanford)─────────────┐                                           │ 6-2
                              47 ├─F. Corona (Davis)───┐                     │
Francisco Corona (Davis)─────────┘ 15-4                │                     │
                                                   156 ├─J. Helgeson (Issa)──┘
Jerdon Helgeson (Issaquah)───────┐                     │ 6-4
                              48 ├─J. Helgeson (Issa)──┘
Nick Decker (Cedarcrest)─────────┘ 5-2

                                                                  K. Garrett (Wen)────┐ Third
                      F. Corona (Davis)───┐                        L-301          348 ├─J. Helgeson (Issa)
D. Trinkle (WVSP)───┐  L-156          245 ├─F. Corona (Davis)───┐ J. Helgeson (Issa)──┘ 5-2
 L-41           157 ├─D. Trinkle (WVSP)───┘ 15-1                │  L-302
S. Mann (Ephr)──────┘ P 4:15                                303 ├─C. Wheatcroft (East)┐
 L-42                 C. Wheatcroft (East)┐                     │ 6-4                 │
B. Carter (Ephr)────┐  L-155          246 ├─C. Wheatcroft (East)┘                     │
 L-43           158 ├─B. Carter (Ephr)────┘ P 3:52                                    │ Fifth
D. Lane (WVSP)──────┘ P 4:29                                                      347 ├─C. Wheatcroft (East)
 L-44                 L. Marquez (Selah)──┐                                           │ P 1:56
C. Trullgo (Rich)───┐  L-154          247 ├─C. Trullgo (Rich)───┐                     │
 L-45           159 ├─C. Trullgo (Rich)───┘ 17-5                │                     │
L. Tidd (Wen)───────┘ P 1:45                                304 ├─N. Decker (Cdrc)────┘
 L-46                 A. Barajas (Kami)───┐                     │ P 2:52
D. Zhai (Hanf)──────┐  L-153          248 ├─N. Decker (Cdrc)────┘
 L-47           160 ├─N. Decker (Cdrc)────┘ P 3:00
N. Decker (Cdrc)────┘ P 3:30
 L-48




      

145 (back to top)


Ali Valdavinos (Eastmont)─────────┐                                                            1. Kody Ergeson (Selah)
                               49 ├─J. Tonnemaker (Issa)┐                                      2. Austin Koons (Cdrc)
Joseph Tonnemaker (Issaquah)──────┘ 7-0                 │                                      3. Carlos Toledano (Cdrc)
                                                    161 ├─J. Tonnemaker (Issa)┐                4. Joseph Tonnemaker (Issa)
Zecherial Romero (East Valley-Yak)┐                     │ 11-5                │                5. Paul Jagla (Wen)
                               50 ├─Z. Romero (EVYK)────┘                     │                6. Ali Valdavinos (East)
Juan Badillo (Davis)──────────────┘ P 3:50                                    │
                                                                          305 ├─A. Koons (Cdrc)─────┐
Paul Jagla (Wenatchee)────────────┐                                           │ 6-3                 │
                               51 ├─P. Jagla (Wen)──────┐                     │                     │
Colton DeLeon (Kamiakin)──────────┘ P 4:45              │                     │                     │
                                                    162 ├─A. Koons (Cdrc)─────┘                     │
Brennan Rains (Hanford)───────────┐                     │ 2-1                                       │
                               52 ├─A. Koons (Cdrc)─────┘                                           │
Austin Koons (Cedarcrest)─────────┘ P 1:12                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                371 ├─K. Ergeson (Selah)
Carlos Toledano (Cedarcrest)──────┐                                                                 │ 3-2
                               53 ├─C. Toledano (Cdrc)──┐                                           │
Dante Duval (Ellensburg)──────────┘ P 3:07              │                                           │
                                                    163 ├─C. Toledano (Cdrc)──┐                     │
Jose Belman (Davis)───────────────┐                     │ 7-0                 │                     │
                               54 ├─J. Belman (Davis)───┘                     │                     │
Jason Lane (West Valley-Spok)─────┘ P 1:10                                    │                     │
                                                                          306 ├─K. Ergeson (Selah)──┘
Jacob Elledge (Glacier Peak)──────┐                                           │ 6-3
                               55 ├─J. Elledge (GlcP)───┐                     │
Adam Jones (Richland)─────────────┘ 9-4                 │                     │
                                                    164 ├─K. Ergeson (Selah)──┘
Kyle Pohle (Ephrata)──────────────┐                     │ P 2:40
                               56 ├─K. Ergeson (Selah)──┘
Kody Ergeson (Selah)──────────────┘ 7-1

                                                                  J. Tonnemaker (Issa)┐ Third
                      J. Elledge (GlcP)───┐                        L-305          350 ├─C. Toledano (Cdrc)
A. Valdavinos (East)┐  L-164          249 ├─A. Valdavinos (East)┐ C. Toledano (Cdrc)──┘ 14-7
 L-49           165 ├─A. Valdavinos (East)┘ 4-3                 │  L-306
J. Badillo (Davis)──┘ P 0:42                                307 ├─A. Valdavinos (East)┐
 L-50                 J. Belman (Davis)───┐                     │ 4-2                 │
C. DeLeon (Kami)────┐  L-163          250 ├─J. Belman (Davis)───┘                     │
 L-51           166 ├─B. Rains (Hanf)─────┘ 9-2                                       │ Fifth
B. Rains (Hanf)─────┘ 10-5                                                        349 ├─P. Jagla (Wen)
 L-52                 P. Jagla (Wen)──────┐                                           │ 3-2
D. Duval (Elln)─────┐  L-162          251 ├─P. Jagla (Wen)──────┐                     │
 L-53           167 ├─J. Lane (WVSP)──────┘ P 2:17              │                     │
J. Lane (WVSP)──────┘ P 3:00                                308 ├─P. Jagla (Wen)──────┘
 L-54                 Z. Romero (EVYK)────┐                     │ P 1:37
A. Jones (Rich)─────┐  L-161          252 ├─Z. Romero (EVYK)────┘
 L-55           168 ├─A. Jones (Rich)─────┘ 12-10
K. Pohle (Ephr)─────┘ 8-3
 L-56




      

152 (back to top)


Austin Wagner (Davis)──────────────┐                                                        1. Austin Wagner (Davis)
                                57 ├─A. Wagner (Davis)──┐                                   2. Kamal Qteishat (Elln)
Tanner Kranz (Glacier Peak)────────┘ P 2:43             │                                   3. Seth Gifford (Hanf)
                                                    169 ├─A. Wagner (Davis)──┐              4. Bryce Unruh (Ephr)
Taylor Evans (Issaquah)────────────┐                    │ P 0:26             │              5. DJ Bergquist (Cdrc)
                                58 ├─T. Evans (Issa)────┘                    │              6. Jacob Pregler (GlcP)
Sam Borisch (Kamiakin)─────────────┘ P 1:56                                  │
                                                                         309 ├─A. Wagner (Davis)──┐
Ben Erdey (Richland)───────────────┐                                         │ P 3:19             │
                                59 ├─B. Unruh (Ephr)────┐                    │                    │
Bryce Unruh (Ephrata)──────────────┘ P 1:13             │                    │                    │
                                                    170 ├─B. Unruh (Ephr)────┘                    │
Desiree Harms (West Valley-Spok)───┐                    │ P 3:13                                  │
                                60 ├─J. Lewis (Wen)─────┘                                         │
Judd Lewis (Wenatchee)─────────────┘ P 3:40                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                              372 ├─A. Wagner (Davis)
Kamal Qteishat (Ellensburg)────────┐                                                              │ 7-5
                                61 ├─K. Qteishat (Elln)─┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                    171 ├─K. Qteishat (Elln)─┐                    │
Jacob Pregler (Glacier Peak)───────┐                    │ 17-1               │                    │
                                62 ├─J. Pregler (GlcP)──┘                    │                    │
Ricardo Rodriguez (East Valley-Yak)┘ P 1:48                                  │                    │
                                                                         310 ├─K. Qteishat (Elln)─┘
Jesus Mendoza (Eastmont)───────────┐                                         │ P 5:09
                                63 ├─J. Mendoza (East)──┐                    │
Ben Montano (East Valley-Yak)──────┘ P 4:40             │                    │
                                                    172 ├─S. Gifford (Hanf)──┘
Seth Gifford (Hanford)─────────────┐                    │ 4-2
                                64 ├─S. Gifford (Hanf)──┘
DJ Bergquist (Cedarcrest)──────────┘ 6-4

                                                               B. Unruh (Ephr)────┐ Third
                     J. Mendoza (East)──┐                       L-309         352 ├─S. Gifford (Hanf)
T. Kranz (GlcP)────┐  L-172         253 ├─J. Mendoza (East)──┐ S. Gifford (Hanf)──┘ 11-4
 L-57          173 ├─T. Kranz (GlcP)────┘ 6-3                │  L-310
S. Borisch (Kami)──┘ 6-0                                 311 ├─J. Pregler (GlcP)──┐
 L-58                J. Pregler (GlcP)──┐                    │ P 4:17             │
B. Erdey (Rich)────┐  L-171         254 ├─J. Pregler (GlcP)──┘                    │
 L-59          174 ├─D. Harms (WVSP)────┘ P 2:00                                  │ Fifth
D. Harms (WVSP)────┘ P 4:20                                                   351 ├─DJ Bergquist (Cdrc)
 L-60                J. Lewis (Wen)─────┐                                         │ P 1:46
───────────────────┐  L-170         255 ├─J. Lewis (Wen)─────┐                    │
 L-61          175 ├─R. Rodriguez (EVYK)┘ P 2:19             │                    │
R. Rodriguez (EVYK)┘ BYE                                 312 ├─DJ Bergquist (Cdrc)┘
 L-62                T. Evans (Issa)────┐                    │ 5-4
B. Montano (EVYK)──┐  L-169         256 ├─DJ Bergquist (Cdrc)┘
 L-63          176 ├─DJ Bergquist (Cdrc)┘ P 2:29
DJ Bergquist (Cdrc)┘ P 3:20
 L-64




      

160 (back to top)


Cody Paxman (Cedarcrest)──────────┐                                                            1. Cody Paxman (Cdrc)
                               65 ├─C. Paxman (Cdrc)────┐                                      2. Anton Yates (EVYK)
Jeff Anheier (Hanford)────────────┘ P 1:58              │                                      3. Berlie Walker (East)
                                                    177 ├─C. Paxman (Cdrc)────┐                4. Jorge Alcala (Davis)
Joshua Quartararo (Glacier Peak)──┐                     │ P 1:53              │                5. John Campbell (Wen)
                               66 ├─T. Brumley (Issa)───┘                     │                6. Dalton Balentine (Ephr)
Tucker Brumley (Issaquah)─────────┘ P 3:57                                    │
                                                                          313 ├─C. Paxman (Cdrc)────┐
Jorge Alcala (Davis)──────────────┐                                           │ 13-3                │
                               67 ├─J. Alcala (Davis)───┐                     │                     │
Edwin Gastulem (Richland)─────────┘ 19-6                │                     │                     │
                                                    178 ├─J. Alcala (Davis)───┘                     │
Daniel Babinski (West Valley-Spok)┐                     │ P 1:26                                    │
                               68 ├─A. Lyman (Elln)─────┘                                           │
Austin Lyman (Ellensburg)─────────┘ P 0:58                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                373 ├─C. Paxman (Cdrc)
Berlie Walker (Eastmont)──────────┐                                                                 │ 5-2
                               69 ├─B. Walker (East)────┐                                           │
Dalton Balentine (Ephrata)────────┘ 15-4                │                                           │
                                                    179 ├─B. Walker (East)────┐                     │
Andrew Au (Selah)─────────────────┐                     │ P 5:19              │                     │
                               70 ├─A. Au (Selah)───────┘                     │                     │
Eric Mata (Hanford)───────────────┘ 16-5                                      │                     │
                                                                          314 ├─A. Yates (EVYK)─────┘
Tyler Sabin (Glacier Peak)────────┐                                           │ 5-4
                               71 ├─J. Campbell (Wen)───┐                     │
John Campbell (Wenatchee)─────────┘ P 4:45              │                     │
                                                    180 ├─A. Yates (EVYK)─────┘
Justice Martinez (Wenatchee)──────┐                     │ 15-6
                               72 ├─A. Yates (EVYK)─────┘
Anton Yates (East Valley-Yak)─────┘ P 1:56

                                                                  J. Alcala (Davis)───┐ Third
                      J. Campbell (Wen)───┐                        L-313          354 ├─B. Walker (East)
J. Anheier (Hanf)───┐  L-180          257 ├─J. Campbell (Wen)───┐ B. Walker (East)────┘ 3-1
 L-65           181 ├─J. Anheier (Hanf)───┘ 11-0                │  L-314
J. Quartararo (GlcP)┘ P 4:37                                315 ├─J. Campbell (Wen)───┐
 L-66                 A. Au (Selah)───────┐                     │ P 1:58              │
E. Gastulem (Rich)──┐  L-179          258 ├─E. Gastulem (Rich)──┘                     │
 L-67           182 ├─E. Gastulem (Rich)──┘ Forfeit                                   │ Fifth
D. Babinski (WVSP)──┘ 11-5                                                        353 ├─J. Campbell (Wen)
 L-68                 A. Lyman (Elln)─────┐                                           │ P 4:41
D. Balentine (Ephr)─┐  L-178          259 ├─D. Balentine (Ephr)─┐                     │
 L-69           183 ├─D. Balentine (Ephr)─┘ P 4:21              │                     │
E. Mata (Hanf)──────┘ 11-2                                  316 ├─D. Balentine (Ephr)─┘
 L-70                 T. Brumley (Issa)───┐                     │ 9-4
T. Sabin (GlcP)─────┐  L-177          260 ├─T. Sabin (GlcP)─────┘
 L-71           184 ├─T. Sabin (GlcP)─────┘ 9-6
J. Martinez (Wen)───┘ 11-4
 L-72




      

170 (back to top)


Joe Traverso (Hanford)─────────┐                                                                         1. Darin Hardgrove (East)
                            73 ├─J. Traverso (Hanf)──────┐                                               2. Joe Traverso (Hanf)
Julian Mercado (Davis)─────────┘ P 3:42                  │                                               3. Martin Vakamoce (Cdrc)
                                                     185 ├─J. Traverso (Hanf)──────┐                     4. Brett Bass (Wen)
Kole Davis (Wenatchee)─────────┐                         │ P 1:42                  │                     5. Clay Weaver (Elln)
                            74 ├─K. Davis (Wen)──────────┘                         │                     6. Logan Coleman (GlcP)
Brett Connell (East Valley-Yak)┘ P 3:56                                            │
                                                                               317 ├─J. Traverso (Hanf)──────┐
Ryker Mackey (Richland)────────┐                                                   │ 11-6                    │
                            75 ├─M. Vakamoce (Cdrc)──────┐                         │                         │
Martin Vakamoce (Cedarcrest)───┘ P 1:54                  │                         │                         │
                                                     186 ├─M. Vakamoce (Cdrc)──────┘                         │
Zach Paro (Wenatchee)──────────┐                         │ P 2:21                                            │
                            76 ├─Z. Paro (Wen)───────────┘                                                   │
Clay Weaver (Ellensburg)───────┘ P 3:42                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                         374 ├─D. Hardgrove (East)
Drew Hansen (Hanford)──────────┐                                                                             │ 6-4
                            77 ├─B. Bass (Wen)───────────┐                                                   │
Brett Bass (Wenatchee)─────────┘ P 5:38                  │                                                   │
                                                     187 ├─B. Bass (Wen)───────────┐                         │
Felipe Duarte (Selah)──────────┐                         │ P 4:47                  │                         │
                            78 ├─F. Duarte (Selah)───────┘                         │                         │
Austin Clement (Hanford)───────┘ 5-4                                               │                         │
                                                                               318 ├─D. Hardgrove (East)─────┘
Tevin Hiatt (Ephrata)──────────┐                                                   │ P 0:31
                            79 ├─T. Hiatt (Ephr)─────────┐                         │
Oscar Farias-Taylor (Davis)────┘ P 5:47                  │                         │
                                                     188 ├─D. Hardgrove (East)─────┘
Logan Coleman (Glacier Peak)───┐                         │ P 1:54
                            80 ├─D. Hardgrove (East)─────┘
Darin Hardgrove (Eastmont)─────┘ P 3:37

                                                                              M. Vakamoce (Cdrc)──────┐ Third
                          T. Hiatt (Ephr)─────────┐                            L-317              356 ├─M. Vakamoce (Cdrc)
J. Mercado (Davis)──────┐  L-188              261 ├─T. Hiatt (Ephr)─────────┐ B. Bass (Wen)───────────┘ P 1:13
 L-73               189 ├─B. Connell (EVYK)───────┘ P 2:27                  │  L-318
B. Connell (EVYK)───────┘ 10-6                                          319 ├─C. Weaver (Elln)────────┐
 L-74                     F. Duarte (Selah)───────┐                         │ 6-0                     │
R. Mackey (Rich)────────┐  L-187              262 ├─C. Weaver (Elln)────────┘                         │
 L-75               190 ├─C. Weaver (Elln)────────┘ P 3:00                                            │ Fifth
C. Weaver (Elln)────────┘ P 4:04                                                                  355 ├─C. Weaver (Elln)
 L-76                     Z. Paro (Wen)───────────┐                                                   │ P 3:27
D. Hansen (Hanf)────────┐  L-186              263 ├─Z. Paro (Wen)───────────┐                         │
 L-77               191 ├─D. Hansen (Hanf)────────┘ P 4:28                  │                         │
A. Clement (Hanf)───────┘ P 4:46                                        320 ├─L. Coleman (GlcP)───────┘
 L-78                     K. Davis (Wen)──────────┐                         │ 11-8
O. Farias-Taylor (Davis)┐  L-185              264 ├─L. Coleman (GlcP)───────┘
 L-79               192 ├─L. Coleman (GlcP)───────┘ P 2:00
L. Coleman (GlcP)───────┘ P 3:18
 L-80




      

182 (back to top)


Tyler Coates (Ellensburg)───┐                                                      1. Tyler Coates (Elln)
                         81 ├─T. Coates (Elln)──┐                                  2. Sean Elledge (GlcP)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                  3. Casey Enderlin (Hanf)
                                            193 ├─T. Coates (Elln)──┐              4. Perry Simpson (Elln)
Cy Sirmon (Wenatchee)───────┐                   │ P 3:39            │              5. Kyle Hoffman (East)
                         82 ├─E. Guzman (Ephr)──┘                   │              6. Erik Guzman (Ephr)
Erik Guzman (Ephrata)───────┘ P 1:58                                │
                                                                321 ├─T. Coates (Elln)──┐
Perry Simpson (Ellensburg)──┐                                       │ 11-2              │
                         83 ├─P. Simpson (Elln)─┐                   │                   │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                            194 ├─P. Simpson (Elln)─┘                   │
Taran Melton (Eastmont)─────┐                   │ P 5:09                                │
                         84 ├─T. Lopez (Davis)──┘                                       │
Tony Lopez (Davis)──────────┘ P 1:07                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                    375 ├─T. Coates (Elln)
Casey Enderlin (Hanford)────┐                                                           │ 8-5
                         85 ├─C. Enderlin (Hanf)┐                                       │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                            195 ├─C. Enderlin (Hanf)┐                   │
────────────────────────────┐                   │ 9-4               │                   │
                         86 ├─K. Hoffman (East)─┘                   │                   │
Kyle Hoffman (Eastmont)─────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                322 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)─┘
Michel St. Clair (Wenatchee)┐                                       │ 6-1
                         87 ├─M. St. Clair (Wen)┐                   │
Zach Dodson (Hanford)───────┘ P 1:19            │                   │
                                            196 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)─┘
────────────────────────────┐                   │ P 1:25
                         88 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)─┘
Sean Elledge (Glacier Peak)─┘ BYE

                                                            P. Simpson (Elln)─┐ Third
                    M. St. Clair (Wen)┐                      L-321        358 ├─C. Enderlin (Hanf)
──────────────────┐  L-196        265 ├─M. St. Clair (Wen)┐ C. Enderlin (Hanf)┘ 9-4
 L-81         197 ├─Cy Sirmon (Wen)───┘ P 2:19            │  L-322
Cy Sirmon (Wen)───┘ BYE                               323 ├─K. Hoffman (East)─┐
 L-82               K. Hoffman (East)─┐                   │ 8-4               │
──────────────────┐  L-195        266 ├─K. Hoffman (East)─┘                   │
 L-83         198 ├─T. Melton (East)──┘ P 2:48                                │ Fifth
T. Melton (East)──┘ BYE                                                   357 ├─K. Hoffman (East)
 L-84               T. Lopez (Davis)──┐                                       │ 3-2
──────────────────┐  L-194        267 ├─T. Lopez (Davis)──┐                   │
 L-85         199 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
──────────────────┘                                   324 ├─E. Guzman (Ephr)──┘
 L-86               E. Guzman (Ephr)──┐                   │ 4-3
Z. Dodson (Hanf)──┐  L-193        268 ├─E. Guzman (Ephr)──┘
 L-87         200 ├─Z. Dodson (Hanf)──┘ 7-3
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-88




      

195 (back to top)


Jason Glenn (Ellensburg)─────────┐                                                                     1. Will Bishop (Hanf)
                              89 ├─J. Glenn (Elln)────────┐                                            2. Tyrus Kemp (Ephr)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                            3. Joey Rocha (Selah)
                                                      201 ├─T. Kemp (Ephr)─────────┐                   4. Christian Lockman (East)
Tyrus Kemp (Ephrata)─────────────┐                        │ 3-1                    │                   5. Isaiah Vanweerdhuizen (Wen)
                              90 ├─T. Kemp (Ephr)─────────┘                        │                   6. Brock Just (GlcP)
Brock Just (Glacier Peak)────────┘ P 1:28                                          │
                                                                               325 ├─T. Kemp (Ephr)─────────┐
Isaiah Vanweerdhuizen (Wenatchee)┐                                                 │ 3-2                    │
                              91 ├─I. Vanweerdhuizen (Wen)┐                        │                        │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │
                                                      202 ├─J. Rocha (Selah)───────┘                        │
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 7-6                                             │
                              92 ├─J. Rocha (Selah)───────┘                                                 │
Joey Rocha (Selah)───────────────┘ BYE                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                        376 ├─W. Bishop (Hanf)
Aiden Maher (Wenatchee)──────────┐                                                                          │ P 5:22
                              93 ├─A. Maher (Wen)─────────┐                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                      203 ├─C. Lockman (East)──────┐                        │
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 7-4                    │                        │
                              94 ├─C. Lockman (East)──────┘                        │                        │
Christian Lockman (Eastmont)─────┘ BYE                                             │                        │
                                                                               326 ├─W. Bishop (Hanf)───────┘
Matt Derting (Ephrata)───────────┐                                                 │ P 1:20
                              95 ├─M. Derting (Ephr)──────┐                        │
Forrest Howald (Richland)────────┘ P 5:32                 │                        │
                                                      204 ├─W. Bishop (Hanf)───────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ P 1:04
                              96 ├─W. Bishop (Hanf)───────┘
Will Bishop (Hanford)────────────┘ BYE

                                                                           J. Rocha (Selah)───────┐ Third
                         M. Derting (Ephr)──────┐                           L-325             360 ├─J. Rocha (Selah)
───────────────────────┐  L-204             269 ├─B. Just (GlcP)─────────┐ C. Lockman (East)──────┘ P 4:00
 L-89              205 ├─B. Just (GlcP)─────────┘ P 2:30                 │  L-326
B. Just (GlcP)─────────┘ BYE                                         327 ├─B. Just (GlcP)─────────┐
 L-90                    A. Maher (Wen)─────────┐                        │ P 0:20                 │
───────────────────────┐  L-203             270 ├─A. Maher (Wen)─────────┘                        │
 L-91              206 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                                             │ Fifth
───────────────────────┘                                                                      359 ├─I. Vanweerdhuizen (Wen)
 L-92                    I. Vanweerdhuizen (Wen)┐                                                 │ 15-0
───────────────────────┐  L-202             271 ├─I. Vanweerdhuizen (Wen)┐                        │
 L-93              207 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │
───────────────────────┘                                             328 ├─I. Vanweerdhuizen (Wen)┘
 L-94                    J. Glenn (Elln)────────┐                        │ 6-1
F. Howald (Rich)───────┐  L-201             272 ├─J. Glenn (Elln)────────┘
 L-95              208 ├─F. Howald (Rich)───────┘ P 2:43
───────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-96




      

220 (back to top)


Kyle White (West Valley-Spok)─┐                                                            1. Corbin Richardson (Elln)
                           97 ├─K. White (WVSP)─────┐                                      2. Aaron Huss (Wen)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                      3. Matt Solusod (Issa)
                                                209 ├─A. Huss (Wen)───────┐                4. Brady Record (Kami)
Aaron Huss (Wenatchee)────────┐                     │ 7-6                 │                5. Mac Maher (Wen)
                           98 ├─A. Huss (Wen)───────┘                     │                6. Jay Skeen (Selah)
Cory Monnot (Eastmont)────────┘ P 1:20                                    │
                                                                      329 ├─A. Huss (Wen)───────┐
Mac Maher (Wenatchee)─────────┐                                           │ P 3:02              │
                           99 ├─M. Maher (Wen)──────┐                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                210 ├─B. Record (Kami)────┘                     │
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 3:06                                    │
                          100 ├─B. Record (Kami)────┘                                           │
Brady Record (Kamiakin)───────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                            377 ├─C. Richardson (Elln)
Matt Solusod (Issaquah)───────┐                                                                 │ 16-10
                          101 ├─M. Solusod (Issa)───┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                211 ├─M. Solusod (Issa)───┐                     │
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 3:24              │                     │
                          102 ├─N. Palmaffy (GlcP)──┘                     │                     │
Noah Palmaffy (Glacier Peak)──┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                      330 ├─C. Richardson (Elln)┘
Jay Skeen (Selah)─────────────┐                                           │ P 3:40
                          103 ├─J. Skeen (Selah)────┐                     │
Josh Dekorte (Eastmont)───────┘ 7-4                 │                     │
                                                212 ├─C. Richardson (Elln)┘
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 0:59
                          104 ├─C. Richardson (Elln)┘
Corbin Richardson (Ellensburg)┘ BYE

                                                                  B. Record (Kami)────┐ Third
                      J. Skeen (Selah)────┐                        L-329          362 ├─M. Solusod (Issa)
────────────────────┐  L-212          273 ├─J. Skeen (Selah)────┐ M. Solusod (Issa)───┘ P 3:28
 L-97           213 ├─C. Monnot (East)────┘ P 3:25              │  L-330
C. Monnot (East)────┘ BYE                                   331 ├─J. Skeen (Selah)────┐
 L-98                 N. Palmaffy (GlcP)──┐                     │ P 1:46              │
────────────────────┐  L-211          274 ├─N. Palmaffy (GlcP)──┘                     │
 L-99           214 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │ Fifth
────────────────────┘                                                             361 ├─M. Maher (Wen)
 L-100                M. Maher (Wen)──────┐                                           │ P 3:25
────────────────────┐  L-210          275 ├─M. Maher (Wen)──────┐                     │
 L-101          215 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
────────────────────┘                                       332 ├─M. Maher (Wen)──────┘
 L-102                K. White (WVSP)─────┐                     │ 5-4
J. Dekorte (East)───┐  L-209          276 ├─K. White (WVSP)─────┘
 L-103          216 ├─J. Dekorte (East)───┘ P 2:44
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-104




      

285 (back to top)


Ignacio Molinero (Wenatchee)───┐                                                          1. Robby MacNair (Cdrc)
                           105 ├─I. Molinero (Wen)──┐                                     2. Brian Megaughey (Hanf)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Ignacio Molinero (Wen)
                                                217 ├─I. Molinero (Wen)──┐                4. Ryan Osterlund (Wen)
Jordan Hamman (Kamiakin)───────┐                    │ P 1:47             │                5. Alex Hachman (WVSP)
                           106 ├─J. Hamman (Kami)───┘                    │                6. Jonathan Norris (Issa)
Kegan Somers (Eastmont)────────┘ P 3:17                                  │
                                                                     333 ├─B. Megaughey (Hanf)┐
Isaac Garcia (Ephrata)─────────┐                                         │ P 3:48             │
                           107 ├─M. Fifita (GlcP)───┐                    │                    │
Mosese Fifita (Glacier Peak)───┘ 4-0                │                    │                    │
                                                218 ├─B. Megaughey (Hanf)┘                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ 5-1                                     │
                           108 ├─B. Megaughey (Hanf)┘                                         │
Brian Megaughey (Hanford)──────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                          378 ├─R. MacNair (Cdrc)
Robby MacNair (Cedarcrest)─────┐                                                              │ P 3:13
                           109 ├─R. MacNair (Cdrc)──┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                219 ├─R. MacNair (Cdrc)──┐                    │
Ricky Miller (West Valley-Spok)┐                    │ P 3:44             │                    │
                           110 ├─R. Miller (WVSP)───┘                    │                    │
Brandt Monson (Ephrata)────────┘ P 3:51                                  │                    │
                                                                     334 ├─R. MacNair (Cdrc)──┘
Jonathan Norris (Issaquah)─────┐                                         │ P 1:59
                           111 ├─R. Osterlund (Wen)─┐                    │
Ryan Osterlund (Wenatchee)─────┘ P 1:15             │                    │
                                                220 ├─R. Osterlund (Wen)─┘
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ 7-3
                           112 ├─A. Hachman (WVSP)──┘
Alex Hachman (West Valley-Spok)┘ BYE

                                                               I. Molinero (Wen)──┐ Third
                     A. Hachman (WVSP)──┐                       L-333         364 ├─I. Molinero (Wen)
───────────────────┐  L-220         277 ├─A. Hachman (WVSP)──┐ R. Osterlund (Wen)─┘ P 3:20
 L-105         221 ├─K. Somers (East)───┘ P 0:59             │  L-334
K. Somers (East)───┘ BYE                                 335 ├─A. Hachman (WVSP)──┐
 L-106               R. Miller (WVSP)───┐                    │ P 0:12             │
I. Garcia (Ephr)───┐  L-219         278 ├─R. Miller (WVSP)───┘                    │
 L-107         222 ├─I. Garcia (Ephr)───┘ P 4:30                                  │ Fifth
───────────────────┘ BYE                                                      363 ├─A. Hachman (WVSP)
 L-108               M. Fifita (GlcP)───┐                                         │ Inj Def
───────────────────┐  L-218         279 ├─B. Monson (Ephr)───┐                    │
 L-109         223 ├─B. Monson (Ephr)───┘ P 2:48             │                    │
B. Monson (Ephr)───┘ BYE                                 336 ├─J. Norris (Issa)───┘
 L-110               J. Hamman (Kami)───┐                    │ 6-2
J. Norris (Issa)───┐  L-217         280 ├─J. Norris (Issa)───┘
 L-111         224 ├─J. Norris (Issa)───┘ P 1:15
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-112