2011 3A COLUMBIA BASIN BIG 9 DISTRICT WRESTLING

Printable brackets

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Sunnyside (SUNN) 418.5 24 77 39 33 1 8
Pasco (PSCO) 298.0 16 56 39 34 4 4
Hanford (HANF) 180.5 12 43 44 21 3 3
Southridge (SRDG) 146.0 8 28 33 13 0 2
Eastmont (EMNT) 127.5 7 32 36 11 1 3
West Valley-Yak (WVYK) 125.0 7 25 33 14 0 1
Kamiakin (KAMI) 102.5 6 21 14 5 1 3
Kennewick (KNWK) 75.0 4 20 22 6 0 1

103 (back to top)


Fabian Wickham-10 (Eastmont)┐                                                               1. Fabian Wickham-10 (EMNT)
                          1 ├─F. Wickham-10 (EMNT)─┐                                        2. Jesse Barajas-9 (SUNN)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                        3. David Lozano-10 (KAMI)
                                               113 ├─F. Wickham-10 (EMNT)─┐                 4. Dalton McDonald-10 (PSCO)
────────────────────────────┐                      │ BYE                  │                 5. Homer Romero-9 (SUNN)
                          2 ├──────────────────────┘                      │                 6. Raheem Mercado-10 (PSCO)
────────────────────────────┘                                             │
                                                                      281 ├─F. Wickham-10 (EMNT)─┐
Homer Romero-9 (Sunnyside)──┐                                             │ MD 14-1              │
                          3 ├─H. Romero-9 (SUNN)───┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                               114 ├─D. McDonald-10 (PSCO)┘                      │
────────────────────────────┐                      │ 4-2                                         │
                          4 ├─D. McDonald-10 (PSCO)┘                                             │
Dalton McDonald-10 (Pasco)──┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                             393 ├─F. Wickham-10 (EMNT)
David Lozano-10 (Kamiakin)──┐                                                                    │ 5-4
                          5 ├─D. Lozano-10 (KAMI)──┐                                             │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                               115 ├─D. Lozano-10 (KAMI)──┐                      │
────────────────────────────┐                      │ MD 13-3              │                      │
                          6 ├─R. Mercado-10 (PSCO)─┘                      │                      │
Raheem Mercado-10 (Pasco)───┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                      282 ├─J. Barajas-9 (SUNN)──┘
────────────────────────────┐                                             │ TF 15-0
                          7 ├──────────────────────┐                      │
────────────────────────────┘                      │                      │
                                               116 ├─J. Barajas-9 (SUNN)──┘
────────────────────────────┐                      │ BYE
                          8 ├─J. Barajas-9 (SUNN)──┘
Jesse Barajas-9 (Sunnyside)─┘ BYE

                                                                     D. McDonald-10 (PSCO)┐
                       ─────────────────────┐                         L-281               │
─────────────────────┐  L-116           225 ├──────────────────────┐                  337 ├─D. McDonald-10 (PSCO)┐
 L-1             117 ├──────────────────────┘                      │                      │ P 3:26               │
─────────────────────┘                                         283 ├─R. Mercado-10 (PSCO)─┘                      │
 L-2                   R. Mercado-10 (PSCO)─┐                      │ BYE                                         │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-115           226 ├─R. Mercado-10 (PSCO)─┘                                         366 ├─D. Lozano-10 (KAMI)
 L-3             118 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ 5-4
─────────────────────┘                                               D. Lozano-10 (KAMI)──┐                      │
 L-4                   H. Romero-9 (SUNN)───┐                         L-282               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-114           227 ├─H. Romero-9 (SUNN)───┐                  338 ├─D. Lozano-10 (KAMI)──┘
 L-5             119 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 5-3
─────────────────────┘                                         284 ├─H. Romero-9 (SUNN)───┘
 L-6                   ─────────────────────┐                      │ BYE
─────────────────────┐  L-113           228 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-7             120 ├──────────────────────┘
─────────────────────┘
 L-8
                                                                                            R. Mercado-10 (PSCO)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-337           365 ├─H. Romero-9 (SUNN)
                                                                                            H. Romero-9 (SUNN)───┘ 12-10
                                                                                             L-338
      

112 (back to top)


Santos Guerrero-10 (Sunnyside)──┐                                                              1. Santos Guerrero-10 (SUNN)
                              9 ├─S. Guerrero-10 (SUNN)┐                                       2. Michael Hosfield-10 (KNWK)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                       3. Edvan Meraz-12 (KNWK)
                                                   121 ├─S. Guerrero-10 (SUNN)┐                4. Cesar Castillo-10 (KAMI)
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:59               │                5. Junior Pina-9 (KAMI)
                             10 ├─Z. Nelson=9 (HANF)───┘                      │                6. Jose Castro-12 (PSCO)
Zach Nelson=9 (Hanford)─────────┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                          285 ├─S. Guerrero-10 (SUNN)┐
Jose Castro-12 (Pasco)──────────┐                                             │ 9-2                  │
                             11 ├─E. Meraz-12 (KNWK)───┐                      │                      │
Edvan Meraz-12 (Kennewick)──────┘ 6-4                  │                      │                      │
                                                   122 ├─E. Meraz-12 (KNWK)───┘                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 11-9                                        │
                             12 ├─C. Castillo-10 (KAMI)┘                                             │
Cesar Castillo-10 (Kamiakin)────┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                 394 ├─S. Guerrero-10 (SUNN)
Junior Pina-9 (Kamiakin)────────┐                                                                    │ 13-6
                             13 ├─J. Pina-9 (KAMI)─────┐                                             │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                   123 ├─J. Pina-9 (KAMI)─────┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 3:39               │                      │
                             14 ├─J. Miller-9 (HANF)───┘                      │                      │
James Miller-9 (Hanford)────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                          286 ├─M. Hosfield-10 (KNWK)┘
Tre DeZoete-11 (Sunnyside)──────┐                                             │ MD 8-0
                             15 ├─T. DeZoete-11 (SUNN)─┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                   124 ├─M. Hosfield-10 (KNWK)┘
Lane Bruland-9 (West Valley-Yak)┐                      │ P 0:51
                             16 ├─M. Hosfield-10 (KNWK)┘
Michael Hosfield-10 (Kennewick)─┘ 6-1

                                                                     E. Meraz-12 (KNWK)───┐
                       T. DeZoete-11 (SUNN)─┐                         L-285               │
─────────────────────┐  L-124           229 ├─T. DeZoete-11 (SUNN)─┐                  339 ├─E. Meraz-12 (KNWK)───┐
 L-9             125 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 7-1                  │
─────────────────────┘                                         287 ├─J. Castro-12 (PSCO)──┘                      │
 L-10                  J. Miller-9 (HANF)───┐                      │ P 0:31                                      │ Third
J. Castro-12 (PSCO)──┐  L-123           230 ├─J. Castro-12 (PSCO)──┘                                         368 ├─E. Meraz-12 (KNWK)
 L-11            126 ├─J. Castro-12 (PSCO)──┘ P 1:50                                                             │ 5-1
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           J. Pina-9 (KAMI)─────┐                      │
 L-12                  C. Castillo-10 (KAMI)┐                         L-286               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-122           231 ├─C. Castillo-10 (KAMI)┐                  340 ├─C. Castillo-10 (KAMI)┘
 L-13            127 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 5-0
─────────────────────┘                                         288 ├─C. Castillo-10 (KAMI)┘
 L-14                  Z. Nelson=9 (HANF)───┐                      │ MD 13-2
─────────────────────┐  L-121           232 ├─L. Bruland-9 (WVYK)──┘
 L-15            128 ├─L. Bruland-9 (WVYK)──┘ P 3:50
L. Bruland-9 (WVYK)──┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                                                            J. Castro-12 (PSCO)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-339           367 ├─J. Pina-9 (KAMI)
                                                                                            J. Pina-9 (KAMI)─────┘ 5-3
                                                                                             L-340
      

119 (back to top)


Nathan Gonzalez-11 (Sunnyside)──┐                                                                   1. Nathan Gonzalez-11 (SUNN)
                             17 ├─N. Gonzalez-11 (SUNN)─┐                                           2. Harley Kolp-10 (KAMI)
Ben Hoffner-10 (Hanford)────────┘ P 3:09                │                                           3. Tomas Batilla-12 (PSCO)
                                                    129 ├─N. Gonzalez-11 (SUNN)─┐                   4. Adrian Barajas-11 (KAMI)
Joshua Alik-12 (Southridge)─────┐                       │ P 1:30                │                   5. Robert Mendoza-11 (PSCO)
                             18 ├─R. Leman-10 (WVYK)────┘                       │                   6. Ben Hoffner-10 (HANF)
Ryan Leman-10 (West Valley-Yak)─┘ P 5:29                                        │
                                                                            289 ├─N. Gonzalez-11 (SUNN)─┐
Adrian Barajas-11 (Kamiakin)────┐                                               │ 5-2                   │
                             19 ├─A. Barajas-11 (KAMI)──┐                       │                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                    130 ├─T. Batilla-12 (PSCO)──┘                       │
Gordon Gavric-9 (Hanford)───────┐                       │ P 2:57                                        │
                             20 ├─T. Batilla-12 (PSCO)──┘                                               │
Tomas Batilla-12 (Pasco)────────┘ P 3:50                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                    395 ├─N. Gonzalez-11 (SUNN)
Harley Kolp-10 (Kamiakin)───────┐                                                                       │ MD 8-0
                             21 ├─H. Kolp-10 (KAMI)─────┐                                               │
Wyatt Thomas-9 (West Valley-Yak)┘ Forfeit               │                                               │
                                                    131 ├─H. Kolp-10 (KAMI)─────┐                       │
Brice Julian-10 (Kennewick)─────┐                       │ P 2:52                │                       │
                             22 ├─J. Cervantes-10 (EMNT)┘                       │                       │
Juan Cervantes-10 (Eastmont)────┘ P 4:57                                        │                       │
                                                                            290 ├─H. Kolp-10 (KAMI)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ 9-7
                             23 ├─T. Soto-12 (SUNN)─────┐                       │
Thomas Soto-12 (Sunnyside)──────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                    132 ├─R. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)──┘
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ TF 15-0
                             24 ├─R. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)──┘
Robert Mendoza-11 (Pasco)───────┘ BYE

                                                                        T. Batilla-12 (PSCO)──┐
                        T. Soto-12 (SUNN)─────┐                          L-289                │
B. Hoffner-10 (HANF)──┐  L-132            233 ├─B. Hoffner-10 (HANF)──┐                   341 ├─T. Batilla-12 (PSCO)──┐
 L-17             133 ├─B. Hoffner-10 (HANF)──┘ 6-4                   │                       │ MD 13-2               │
J. Alik-12 (SRDG)─────┘ MD 14-3                                   291 ├─B. Hoffner-10 (HANF)──┘                       │
 L-18                   J. Cervantes-10 (EMNT)┐                       │ 7-0                                           │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-131            234 ├─G. Gavric-9 (HANF)────┘                                           370 ├─T. Batilla-12 (PSCO)
 L-19             134 ├─G. Gavric-9 (HANF)────┘ 6-0                                                                   │ 8-7
G. Gavric-9 (HANF)────┘ BYE                                             R. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)──┐                       │
 L-20                   A. Barajas-11 (KAMI)──┐                          L-290                │                       │
W. Thomas-9 (WVYK)────┐  L-130            235 ├─A. Barajas-11 (KAMI)──┐                   342 ├─A. Barajas-11 (KAMI)──┘
 L-21             135 ├─B. Julian-10 (KNWK)───┘ P 3:46                │                       │ 7-3
B. Julian-10 (KNWK)───┘ Forfeit                                   292 ├─A. Barajas-11 (KAMI)──┘
 L-22                   R. Leman-10 (WVYK)────┐                       │ P 0:53
──────────────────────┐  L-129            236 ├─R. Leman-10 (WVYK)────┘
 L-23             136 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────┘
 L-24
                                                                                                B. Hoffner-10 (HANF)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-341            369 ├─R. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)
                                                                                                R. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)──┘ TF 16-0
                                                                                                 L-342
      

125 (back to top)


Daniel Guillen-10 (Sunnyside)─────┐                                                                      1. Hugo Mabry-11 (PSCO)
                               25 ├─D. Guillen-10 (SUNN)────┐                                            2. Daniel Guillen-10 (SUNN)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                                            3. Valentin Kucheryaviy-11 (PSCO)
                                                        137 ├─D. Guillen-10 (SUNN)────┐                  4. Ty Smith-9 (KNWK)
Tristan Thomas-9 (Kennewick)──────┐                         │ P 3:52                  │                  5. Laith Saldana-10 (WVYK)
                               26 ├─T. Thomas-9 (KNWK)──────┘                         │                  6. Jacob Norton-11 (SRDG)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                               │
                                                                                  293 ├─D. Guillen-10 (SUNN)────┐
Valentin Kucheryaviy-11 (Pasco)───┐                                                   │ 8-6                     │
                               27 ├─V. Kucheryaviy-11 (PSCO)┐                         │                         │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │                         │
                                                        138 ├─V. Kucheryaviy-11 (PSCO)┘                         │
Nick Hoover-9 (West Valley-Yak)───┐                         │ P 1:59                                            │
                               28 ├─C. Ceja-9 (KAMI)────────┘                                                   │
Cedar Ceja-9 (Kamiakin)───────────┘ Forfeit                                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                            396 ├─H. Mabry-11 (PSCO)
Laith Saldana-10 (West Valley-Yak)┐                                                                             │ 5-4
                               29 ├─Ty Smith-9 (KNWK)───────┐                                                   │
Ty Smith-9 (Kennewick)────────────┘ 6-4                     │                                                   │
                                                        139 ├─Ty Smith-9 (KNWK)───────┐                         │
Michael Preston-10 (Eastmont)─────┐                         │ P 1:51                  │                         │
                               30 ├─M. Preston-10 (EMNT)────┘                         │                         │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                               │                         │
                                                                                  294 ├─H. Mabry-11 (PSCO)──────┘
Jacob Norton-11 (Southridge)──────┐                                                   │ MD 15-7
                               31 ├─J. Norton-11 (SRDG)─────┐                         │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │
                                                        140 ├─H. Mabry-11 (PSCO)──────┘
Guillermo Correa-12 (Sunnyside)───┐                         │ TF 16-0
                               32 ├─H. Mabry-11 (PSCO)──────┘
Hugo Mabry-11 (Pasco)─────────────┘ P 3:20

                                                                              V. Kucheryaviy-11 (PSCO)┐
                          J. Norton-11 (SRDG)─────┐                            L-293                  │
────────────────────────┐  L-140              237 ├─J. Norton-11 (SRDG)─────┐                     343 ├─V. Kucheryaviy-11 (PSCO)┐
 L-25               141 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │ 6-2                     │
────────────────────────┘                                               295 ├─J. Norton-11 (SRDG)─────┘                         │
 L-26                     M. Preston-10 (EMNT)────┐                         │ P 2:18                                            │ Third
────────────────────────┐  L-139              238 ├─M. Preston-10 (EMNT)────┘                                               372 ├─V. Kucheryaviy-11 (PSCO)
 L-27               142 ├─N. Hoover-9 (WVYK)──────┘ Forfeit                                                                     │ 15-11
N. Hoover-9 (WVYK)──────┘ BYE                                                 Ty Smith-9 (KNWK)───────┐                         │
 L-28                     C. Ceja-9 (KAMI)────────┐                            L-294                  │                         │
L. Saldana-10 (WVYK)────┐  L-138              239 ├─L. Saldana-10 (WVYK)────┐                     344 ├─Ty Smith-9 (KNWK)───────┘
 L-29               143 ├─L. Saldana-10 (WVYK)────┘ Forfeit                 │                         │ 8-5
────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           296 ├─L. Saldana-10 (WVYK)────┘
 L-30                     T. Thomas-9 (KNWK)──────┐                         │ P 2:53
────────────────────────┐  L-137              240 ├─G. Correa-12 (SUNN)─────┘
 L-31               144 ├─G. Correa-12 (SUNN)─────┘ P 3:38
G. Correa-12 (SUNN)─────┘ BYE
 L-32
                                                                                                        J. Norton-11 (SRDG)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                         L-343              371 ├─L. Saldana-10 (WVYK)
                                                                                                        L. Saldana-10 (WVYK)────┘ MD 13-4
                                                                                                         L-344
      

130 (back to top)


Gilbert Mendoza-11 (Pasco)─────────┐                                                              1. Isaac Guerrero-11 (SUNN)
                                33 ├─G. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)─┐                                       2. Rigo Valdez-12 (SUNN)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                       3. Gilbert Mendoza-11 (PSCO)
                                                      145 ├─G. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)─┐                4. Phoenix Virgen-11 (PSCO)
───────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 4:19               │                5. Michael Parkman-10 (HANF)
                                34 ├─T. Lincoln-11 (KNWK)─┘                      │                6. David Zhai-10 (HANF)
Tevin Lincoln-11 (Kennewick)───────┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                             297 ├─R. Valdez-12 (SUNN)──┐
Michael Parkman-10 (Hanford)───────┐                                             │ MD 9-1               │
                                35 ├─M. Parkman-10 (HANF)─┐                      │                      │
Alex Nissen-9 (West Valley-Yak)────┘ P 2:59               │                      │                      │
                                                      146 ├─R. Valdez-12 (SUNN)──┘                      │
Daniel Navarro-10 (Southridge)─────┐                      │ MD 14-2                                     │
                                36 ├─R. Valdez-12 (SUNN)──┘                                             │
Rigo Valdez-12 (Sunnyside)─────────┘ P 2:37                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                    397 ├─I. Guerrero-11 (SUNN)
Phoenix Virgen-11 (Pasco)──────────┐                                                                    │ 5-3
                                37 ├─P. Virgen-11 (PSCO)──┐                                             │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                      147 ├─P. Virgen-11 (PSCO)──┐                      │
───────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 2:58               │                      │
                                38 ├─D. Zhai-10 (HANF)────┘                      │                      │
David Zhai-10 (Hanford)────────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                             298 ├─I. Guerrero-11 (SUNN)┘
Keanen Darbyson-9 (West Valley-Yak)┐                                             │ 9-6
                                39 ├─K. Darbyson-9 (WVYK)─┐                      │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                      148 ├─I. Guerrero-11 (SUNN)┘
Servando Renteria-9 (Southridge)───┐                      │ P 3:30
                                40 ├─I. Guerrero-11 (SUNN)┘
Isaac Guerrero-11 (Sunnyside)──────┘ P 0:29

                                                                     G. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)─┐
                       K. Darbyson-9 (WVYK)─┐                         L-297               │
─────────────────────┐  L-148           241 ├─K. Darbyson-9 (WVYK)─┐                  345 ├─G. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)─┐
 L-33            149 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ P 2:30               │
─────────────────────┘                                         299 ├─D. Zhai-10 (HANF)────┘                      │
 L-34                  D. Zhai-10 (HANF)────┐                      │ P 4:56                                      │ Third
A. Nissen-9 (WVYK)───┐  L-147           242 ├─D. Zhai-10 (HANF)────┘                                         374 ├─G. Mendoza-11 (PSCO)
 L-35            150 ├─D. Navarro-10 (SRDG)─┘ P 4:55                                                             │ 8-2
D. Navarro-10 (SRDG)─┘ P 1:16                                        P. Virgen-11 (PSCO)──┐                      │
 L-36                  M. Parkman-10 (HANF)─┐                         L-298               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-146           243 ├─M. Parkman-10 (HANF)─┐                  346 ├─P. Virgen-11 (PSCO)──┘
 L-37            151 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 5-0
─────────────────────┘                                         300 ├─M. Parkman-10 (HANF)─┘
 L-38                  T. Lincoln-11 (KNWK)─┐                      │ MD 14-6
─────────────────────┐  L-145           244 ├─T. Lincoln-11 (KNWK)─┘
 L-39            152 ├─S. Renteria-9 (SRDG)─┘ P 2:47
S. Renteria-9 (SRDG)─┘ BYE
 L-40
                                                                                            D. Zhai-10 (HANF)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-345           373 ├─M. Parkman-10 (HANF)
                                                                                            M. Parkman-10 (HANF)─┘ P 0:58
                                                                                             L-346
      

135 (back to top)


Isidro Ramirez-11 (Sunnyside)───┐                                                               1. Isidro Ramirez-11 (SUNN)
                             41 ├─I. Ramirez-11 (SUNN)─┐                                        2. D.J. Stai-12 (WVYK)
Riley Hughes-11 (Southridge)────┘ P 0:44               │                                        3. Travis Hubbard-12 (HANF)
                                                   153 ├─I. Ramirez-11 (SUNN)─┐                 4. Brennan Rains-10 (HANF)
Xavier Tobias-10 (Pasco)────────┐                      │ P 0:42               │                 5. Andres Sandoval-12 (PSCO)
                             42 ├─X. Tobias-10 (PSCO)──┘                      │                 6. Juan Barajas-12 (SUNN)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                          301 ├─I. Ramirez-11 (SUNN)─┐
────────────────────────────────┐                                             │ P 0:52               │
                             43 ├─B. Hughes-9 (WVYK)───┐                      │                      │
Bryan Hughes-9 (West Valley-Yak)┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                   154 ├─B. Rains-10 (HANF)───┘                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ TF 16-1                                     │
                             44 ├─B. Rains-10 (HANF)───┘                                             │
Brennan Rains-10 (Hanford)──────┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                 398 ├─I. Ramirez-11 (SUNN)
Juan Barajas-12 (Sunnyside)─────┐                                                                    │ P 0:57
                             45 ├─J. Barajas-12 (SUNN)─┐                                             │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                   155 ├─J. Barajas-12 (SUNN)─┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 2:54               │                      │
                             46 ├─P. Areallno-10 (EMNT)┘                      │                      │
Pedro Areallno-10 (Eastmont)────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                          302 ├─D. Stai-12 (WVYK)────┘
Andres Sandoval-12 (Pasco)──────┐                                             │ 5-2
                             47 ├─A. Sandoval-12 (PSCO)┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                   156 ├─D. Stai-12 (WVYK)────┘
Travis Hubbard-12 (Hanford)─────┐                      │ 4-3
                             48 ├─D. Stai-12 (WVYK)────┘
D.J. Stai-12 (West Valley-Yak)──┘ 7-6

                                                                     B. Rains-10 (HANF)───┐
                       A. Sandoval-12 (PSCO)┐                         L-301               │
R. Hughes-11 (SRDG)──┐  L-156           245 ├─A. Sandoval-12 (PSCO)┐                  347 ├─B. Rains-10 (HANF)───┐
 L-41            157 ├─R. Hughes-11 (SRDG)──┘ P 1:44               │                      │ 5-3                  │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     303 ├─A. Sandoval-12 (PSCO)┘                      │
 L-42                  P. Areallno-10 (EMNT)┐                      │ P 2:59                                      │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-155           246 ├─P. Areallno-10 (EMNT)┘                                         376 ├─T. Hubbard-12 (HANF)
 L-43            158 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ P 3:29
─────────────────────┘                                               J. Barajas-12 (SUNN)─┐                      │
 L-44                  B. Hughes-9 (WVYK)───┐                         L-302               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-154           247 ├─B. Hughes-9 (WVYK)───┐                  348 ├─T. Hubbard-12 (HANF)─┘
 L-45            159 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ P 2:59
─────────────────────┘                                         304 ├─T. Hubbard-12 (HANF)─┘
 L-46                  X. Tobias-10 (PSCO)──┐                      │ MD 15-3
─────────────────────┐  L-153           248 ├─T. Hubbard-12 (HANF)─┘
 L-47            160 ├─T. Hubbard-12 (HANF)─┘ 8-7
T. Hubbard-12 (HANF)─┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                            A. Sandoval-12 (PSCO)┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-347           375 ├─A. Sandoval-12 (PSCO)
                                                                                            J. Barajas-12 (SUNN)─┘ P 4:05
                                                                                             L-348
      

140 (back to top)


Emmanuel Tejeda-12 (Sunnyside)─────┐                                                                   1. Preston Baich-11 (WVYK)
                                49 ├─E. Tejeda-12 (SUNN)────┐                                          2. Connor Rosane-11 (SRDG)
Emmanuel Garcia-10 (Kennewick)─────┘ MD 12-3                │                                          3. David Vidales-11 (SUNN)
                                                        161 ├─E. Tejeda-12 (SUNN)────┐                 4. Emmanuel Tejeda-12 (SUNN)
Christian Candanoza-10 (Southridge)┐                        │ P 3:15                 │                 5. Brock Schuh-11 (KNWK)
                                50 ├─C. Candanoza-10 (SRDG)─┘                        │                 6. Camden Wheatcroft-10 (EMNT)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                             │
                                                                                 305 ├─P. Baich-11 (WVYK)─────┐
Jackson Fromm-10 (Pasco)───────────┐                                                 │ 2-1                    │
                                51 ├─J. Fromm-10 (PSCO)─────┐                        │                        │
Mason Jones-10 (Eastmont)──────────┘ MD 17-5                │                        │                        │
                                                        162 ├─P. Baich-11 (WVYK)─────┘                        │
Malika Jones-9 (Hanford)───────────┐                        │ P 1:59                                          │
                                52 ├─P. Baich-11 (WVYK)─────┘                                                 │
Preston Baich-11 (West Valley-Yak)─┘ P 1:14                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                          399 ├─P. Baich-11 (WVYK)
Camden Wheatcroft-10 (Eastmont)────┐                                                                          │ 4-0
                                53 ├─C. Wheatcroft-10 (EMNT)┐                                                 │
Jose Garcia-11 (Pasco)─────────────┘ TF 19-3                │                                                 │
                                                        163 ├─D. Vidales-11 (SUNN)───┐                        │
David Vidales-11 (Sunnyside)───────┐                        │ MD 18-6                │                        │
                                54 ├─D. Vidales-11 (SUNN)───┘                        │                        │
Cameron Martin-9 (West Valley-Yak)─┘ Forfeit                                         │                        │
                                                                                 306 ├─C. Rosane-11 (SRDG)────┘
Chris Ha-11 (Hanford)──────────────┐                                                 │ P 5:51
                                55 ├─C. Ha-11 (HANF)────────┐                        │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │
                                                        164 ├─C. Rosane-11 (SRDG)────┘
Brock Schuh-11 (Kennewick)─────────┐                        │ P 0:41
                                56 ├─C. Rosane-11 (SRDG)────┘
Connor Rosane-11 (Southridge)──────┘ P 2:46

                                                                           E. Tejeda-12 (SUNN)────┐
                         C. Ha-11 (HANF)────────┐                           L-305                 │
E. Garcia-10 (KNWK)────┐  L-164             249 ├─E. Garcia-10 (KNWK)────┐                    349 ├─E. Tejeda-12 (SUNN)────┐
 L-49              165 ├─E. Garcia-10 (KNWK)────┘ Forfeit                │                        │ 13-6                   │
───────────────────────┘ BYE                                         307 ├─C. Wheatcroft-10 (EMNT)┘                        │
 L-50                    C. Wheatcroft-10 (EMNT)┐                        │ 4-2                                             │ Third
M. Jones-10 (EMNT)─────┐  L-163             250 ├─C. Wheatcroft-10 (EMNT)┘                                             378 ├─D. Vidales-11 (SUNN)
 L-51              166 ├─M. Jones-10 (EMNT)─────┘ 6-4                                                                      │ 6-4
M. Jones-9 (HANF)──────┘ P 2:33                                            D. Vidales-11 (SUNN)───┐                        │
 L-52                    J. Fromm-10 (PSCO)─────┐                           L-306                 │                        │
J. Garcia-11 (PSCO)────┐  L-162             251 ├─J. Fromm-10 (PSCO)─────┐                    350 ├─D. Vidales-11 (SUNN)───┘
 L-53              167 ├─J. Garcia-11 (PSCO)────┘ P 2:44                 │                        │ MD 18-8
C. Martin-9 (WVYK)─────┘ Forfeit                                     308 ├─B. Schuh-11 (KNWK)─────┘
 L-54                    C. Candanoza-10 (SRDG)─┐                        │ P 4:10
───────────────────────┐  L-161             252 ├─B. Schuh-11 (KNWK)─────┘
 L-55              168 ├─B. Schuh-11 (KNWK)─────┘ P 2:29
B. Schuh-11 (KNWK)─────┘ BYE
 L-56
                                                                                                    C. Wheatcroft-10 (EMNT)┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-349             377 ├─B. Schuh-11 (KNWK)
                                                                                                    B. Schuh-11 (KNWK)─────┘ 8-2
                                                                                                     L-350
      

145 (back to top)


Josh Romero-12 (Sunnyside)───────┐                                                                1. Josh Romero-12 (SUNN)
                              57 ├─J. Romero-12 (SUNN)──┐                                         2. Cody Rush-12 (PSCO)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                         3. Matt Owens-12 (HANF)
                                                    169 ├─J. Romero-12 (SUNN)──┐                  4. Will  McNamara-12 (SRDG)
Jesus Mendoza-10 (Eastmont)──────┐                      │ P 3:45               │                  5. Alex Nunez-10 (SUNN)
                              58 ├─C. Gill-11 (KNWK)────┘                      │                  6. Paul Hillman-10 (WVYK)
Christian Gill-11 (Kennewick)────┘ 12-6                                        │
                                                                           309 ├─J. Romero-12 (SUNN)──┐
Devin Hutteball-9 (Hanford)──────┐                                             │ MD 19-7              │
                              59 ├─D. Hutteball-9 (HANF)┐                      │                      │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                    170 ├─W. McNamara-12 (SRDG)┘                      │
Anthony Mata-12 (Pasco)──────────┐                      │ P 3:00                                      │
                              60 ├─W. McNamara-12 (SRDG)┘                                             │
Will  McNamara-12 (Southridge)───┘ 7-1                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                  400 ├─J. Romero-12 (SUNN)
Cody Rush-12 (Pasco)─────────────┐                                                                    │ 11-4
                              61 ├─C. Rush-12 (PSCO)────┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                    171 ├─C. Rush-12 (PSCO)────┐                      │
Reyes Rubio-10 (Eastmont)────────┐                      │ P 4:30               │                      │
                              62 ├─T. Boyce-11 (SRDG)───┘                      │                      │
Taylor Boyce-11 (Southridge)─────┘ 10-9                                        │                      │
                                                                           310 ├─C. Rush-12 (PSCO)────┘
Alex Nunez-10 (Sunnyside)────────┐                                             │ P 3:59
                              63 ├─A. Nunez-10 (SUNN)───┐                      │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                    172 ├─M. Owens-12 (HANF)───┘
Paul Hillman-10 (West Valley-Yak)┐                      │ P 3:16
                              64 ├─M. Owens-12 (HANF)───┘
Matt Owens-12 (Hanford)──────────┘ TF 15-0

                                                                     W. McNamara-12 (SRDG)┐
                       A. Nunez-10 (SUNN)───┐                         L-309               │
─────────────────────┐  L-172           253 ├─A. Nunez-10 (SUNN)───┐                  351 ├─W. McNamara-12 (SRDG)┐
 L-57            173 ├─J. Mendoza-10 (EMNT)─┘ P 2:58               │                      │ 9-3                  │
J. Mendoza-10 (EMNT)─┘ BYE                                     311 ├─A. Nunez-10 (SUNN)───┘                      │
 L-58                  T. Boyce-11 (SRDG)───┐                      │ 3-0                                         │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-171           254 ├─A. Mata-12 (PSCO)────┘                                         380 ├─M. Owens-12 (HANF)
 L-59            174 ├─A. Mata-12 (PSCO)────┘ P 4:02                                                             │ Forfeit
A. Mata-12 (PSCO)────┘ BYE                                           M. Owens-12 (HANF)───┐                      │
 L-60                  D. Hutteball-9 (HANF)┐                         L-310               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-170           255 ├─R. Rubio-10 (EMNT)───┐                  352 ├─M. Owens-12 (HANF)───┘
 L-61            175 ├─R. Rubio-10 (EMNT)───┘ P 1:13               │                      │ P 2:07
R. Rubio-10 (EMNT)───┘ BYE                                     312 ├─P. Hillman-10 (WVYK)─┘
 L-62                  C. Gill-11 (KNWK)────┐                      │ P 1:18
─────────────────────┐  L-169           256 ├─P. Hillman-10 (WVYK)─┘
 L-63            176 ├─P. Hillman-10 (WVYK)─┘ P 2:50
P. Hillman-10 (WVYK)─┘ BYE
 L-64
                                                                                            A. Nunez-10 (SUNN)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-351           379 ├─A. Nunez-10 (SUNN)
                                                                                            P. Hillman-10 (WVYK)─┘ 3-2
                                                                                             L-352
      

152 (back to top)


Lonnie Hurley-11 (Pasco)─────────┐                                                                  1. Lonnie Hurley-11 (PSCO)
                              65 ├─L. Hurley-11 (PSCO)───┐                                          2. Andrew Godinez-12 (SRDG)
Seth Gifford-10 (Hanford)────────┘ P 1:54                │                                          3. Ben Tynan-11 (HANF)
                                                     177 ├─L. Hurley-11 (PSCO)───┐                  4. Miguel Madrigal-12 (SUNN)
Kory Miller-10 (Southridge)──────┐                       │ TF 17-2               │                  5. Gabe Cates-10 (EMNT)
                              66 ├─K. Miller-10 (SRDG)───┘                       │                  6. Jorge Ramirez-12 (SUNN)
Jared Wilson-11 (West Valley-Yak)┘ 8-6                                           │
                                                                             313 ├─L. Hurley-11 (PSCO)───┐
Jorge Ramirez-12 (Sunnyside)─────┐                                               │ P 4:10                │
                              67 ├─J. Ramirez-12 (SUNN)──┐                       │                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                     178 ├─J. Ramirez-12 (SUNN)──┘                       │
─────────────────────────────────┐                       │ P 4:19                                        │
                              68 ├─C. Rodriguez-10 (EMNT)┘                                               │
Carlos Rodriguez-10 (Eastmont)───┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                     401 ├─L. Hurley-11 (PSCO)
Andrew Godinez-12 (Southridge)───┐                                                                       │ P 2:50
                              69 ├─A. Godinez-12 (SRDG)──┐                                               │
Gabe Cates-10 (Eastmont)─────────┘ 12-7                  │                                               │
                                                     179 ├─A. Godinez-12 (SRDG)──┐                       │
Miguel Madrigal-12 (Sunnyside)───┐                       │ P 0:50                │                       │
                              70 ├─M. Madrigal-12 (SUNN)─┘                       │                       │
Donavin Hawkins-12 (Pasco)───────┘ 8-2                                           │                       │
                                                                             314 ├─A. Godinez-12 (SRDG)──┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ P 3:00
                              71 ├─A. Ruby-9 (KNWK)──────┐                       │
Alex Ruby-9 (Kennewick)──────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                     180 ├─B. Tynan-11 (HANF)────┘
Mark Bradley-9 (West Valley-Yak)─┐                       │ P 3:01
                              72 ├─B. Tynan-11 (HANF)────┘
Ben Tynan-11 (Hanford)───────────┘ P 3:21

                                                                        J. Ramirez-12 (SUNN)──┐
                        A. Ruby-9 (KNWK)──────┐                          L-313                │
S. Gifford-10 (HANF)──┐  L-180            257 ├─J. Wilson-11 (WVYK)───┐                   353 ├─M. Madrigal-12 (SUNN)─┐
 L-65             181 ├─J. Wilson-11 (WVYK)───┘ P 1:35                │                       │ Inj Default           │
J. Wilson-11 (WVYK)───┘ P 5:31                                    315 ├─M. Madrigal-12 (SUNN)─┘                       │
 L-66                   M. Madrigal-12 (SUNN)─┐                       │ MD 11-3                                       │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-179            258 ├─M. Madrigal-12 (SUNN)─┘                                           382 ├─B. Tynan-11 (HANF)
 L-67             182 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ P 3:44
──────────────────────┘                                                 B. Tynan-11 (HANF)────┐                       │
 L-68                   C. Rodriguez-10 (EMNT)┐                          L-314                │                       │
G. Cates-10 (EMNT)────┐  L-178            259 ├─G. Cates-10 (EMNT)────┐                   354 ├─B. Tynan-11 (HANF)────┘
 L-69             183 ├─G. Cates-10 (EMNT)────┘ MD 9-1                │                       │ P 1:42
D. Hawkins-12 (PSCO)──┘ 8-2                                       316 ├─G. Cates-10 (EMNT)────┘
 L-70                   K. Miller-10 (SRDG)───┐                       │ 10-7
──────────────────────┐  L-177            260 ├─K. Miller-10 (SRDG)───┘
 L-71             184 ├─M. Bradley-9 (WVYK)───┘ 5-4
M. Bradley-9 (WVYK)───┘ BYE
 L-72
                                                                                                J. Ramirez-12 (SUNN)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-353            381 ├─G. Cates-10 (EMNT)
                                                                                                G. Cates-10 (EMNT)────┘ Inj Default
                                                                                                 L-354
      

160 (back to top)


Sisto Santana Pina-10 (Kamiakin)┐                                                                       1. Sisto Santana Pina-10 (KAMI)
                             73 ├─S. S. Pina-10 (KAMI)────┐                                             2. Kevin Del Angel-10 (SRDG)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                                             3. Joe Traverso-11 (HANF)
                                                      185 ├─S. S. Pina-10 (KAMI)────┐                   4. Berlie Walker-11 (EMNT)
Ramon Hernandez-10 (Sunnyside)──┐                         │ MD 9-1                  │                   5. Jaime Garcia-12 (SUNN)
                             74 ├─B. Walker-11 (EMNT)─────┘                         │                   6. Jeffrey Christensen-11 (PSCO)
Berlie Walker-11 (Eastmont)─────┘ 7-1                                               │
                                                                                317 ├─S. S. Pina-10 (KAMI)────┐
Anthony McKittrick-11 (Pasco)───┐                                                   │ 9-3                     │
                             75 ├─A. McKittrick-11 (PSCO)─┐                         │                         │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │                         │
                                                      186 ├─J. Traverso-11 (HANF)───┘                         │
────────────────────────────────┐                         │ 3-2                                               │
                             76 ├─J. Traverso-11 (HANF)───┘                                                   │
Joe Traverso-11 (Hanford)───────┘ BYE                                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                                          402 ├─S. S. Pina-10 (KAMI)
Jeffrey Christensen-11 (Pasco)──┐                                                                             │ TF 16-1
                             77 ├─J. Christensen-11 (PSCO)┐                                                   │
Cole Apgar-11 (Hanford)─────────┘ P 1:15                  │                                                   │
                                                      187 ├─J. Christensen-11 (PSCO)┐                         │
────────────────────────────────┐                         │ 4-0                     │                         │
                             78 ├─J. Garcia-12 (SUNN)─────┘                         │                         │
Jaime Garcia-12 (Sunnyside)─────┘ BYE                                               │                         │
                                                                                318 ├─K. D. Angel-10 (SRDG)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐                                                   │ MD 9-1
                             79 ├─K. D. Angel-10 (SRDG)───┐                         │
Kevin Del Angel-10 (Southridge)─┘ BYE                     │                         │
                                                      188 ├─K. D. Angel-10 (SRDG)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐                         │ P 1:28
                             80 ├─J. Caron-12 (EMNT)──────┘
Joey Caron-12 (Eastmont)────────┘ BYE

                                                                              J. Traverso-11 (HANF)───┐
                          J. Caron-12 (EMNT)──────┐                            L-317                  │
────────────────────────┐  L-188              261 ├─J. Caron-12 (EMNT)──────┐                     355 ├─J. Traverso-11 (HANF)───┐
 L-73               189 ├─R. Hernandez-10 (SUNN)──┘ 5-4                     │                         │ 5-3                     │
R. Hernandez-10 (SUNN)──┘ BYE                                           319 ├─J. Garcia-12 (SUNN)─────┘                         │
 L-74                     J. Garcia-12 (SUNN)─────┐                         │ 5-3                                               │ Third
────────────────────────┐  L-187              262 ├─J. Garcia-12 (SUNN)─────┘                                               384 ├─J. Traverso-11 (HANF)
 L-75               190 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                         │ 6-4
────────────────────────┘                                                     J. Christensen-11 (PSCO)┐                         │
 L-76                     A. McKittrick-11 (PSCO)─┐                            L-318                  │                         │
C. Apgar-11 (HANF)──────┐  L-186              263 ├─A. McKittrick-11 (PSCO)─┐                     356 ├─B. Walker-11 (EMNT)─────┘
 L-77               191 ├─C. Apgar-11 (HANF)──────┘ P 1:43                  │                         │ 1-0
────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           320 ├─B. Walker-11 (EMNT)─────┘
 L-78                     B. Walker-11 (EMNT)─────┐                         │ P 3:32
────────────────────────┐  L-185              264 ├─B. Walker-11 (EMNT)─────┘
 L-79               192 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────┘
 L-80
                                                                                                        J. Garcia-12 (SUNN)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                         L-355              383 ├─J. Garcia-12 (SUNN)
                                                                                                        J. Christensen-11 (PSCO)┘ 13-9
                                                                                                         L-356
      

171 (back to top)


Hector Jimenez-12 (Pasco)───────┐                                                                 1. Hector Jimenez-12 (PSCO)
                             81 ├─H. Jimenez-12 (PSCO)──┐                                         2. Darren Hardgrove-10 (EMNT)
Gerardo Rodriguez-10 (Kennewick)┘ P 1:44                │                                         3. Lupe Mendoza-12 (SUNN)
                                                    193 ├─H. Jimenez-12 (PSCO)──┐                 4. Drew Hansen-11 (HANF)
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ P 4:24                │                 5. Alex Isiordia-12 (SUNN)
                             82 ├─S. Samples-12 (SRDG)──┘                       │                 6. Kyle Hoffman-10 (EMNT)
Shawn Samples-12 (Southridge)───┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                            321 ├─H. Jimenez-12 (PSCO)──┐
Alex Isiordia-12 (Sunnyside)────┐                                               │ P 1:42                │
                             83 ├─A. Isiordia-12 (SUNN)─┐                       │                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                    194 ├─D. Hansen-11 (HANF)───┘                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ P 4:29                                        │
                             84 ├─D. Hansen-11 (HANF)───┘                                               │
Drew Hansen-11 (Hanford)────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                    403 ├─H. Jimenez-12 (PSCO)
Lupe Mendoza-12 (Sunnyside)─────┐                                                                       │ MD 11-2
                             85 ├─L. Mendoza-12 (SUNN)──┐                                               │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                    195 ├─L. Mendoza-12 (SUNN)──┐                       │
Kyle Hoffman-10 (Eastmont)──────┐                       │ 10-5                  │                       │
                             86 ├─K. Hoffman-10 (EMNT)──┘                       │                       │
James Dobosz-9 (Pasco)──────────┘ P 2:40                                        │                       │
                                                                            322 ├─D. Hardgrove-10 (EMNT)┘
────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ 4-2
                             87 ├─B. Overholt-9 (SRDG)──┐                       │
Bryce Overholt-9 (Southridge)───┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                    196 ├─D. Hardgrove-10 (EMNT)┘
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ P 1:15
                             88 ├─D. Hardgrove-10 (EMNT)┘
Darren Hardgrove-10 (Eastmont)──┘ BYE

                                                                        D. Hansen-11 (HANF)───┐
                        B. Overholt-9 (SRDG)──┐                          L-321                │
G. Rodriguez-10 (KNWK)┐  L-196            265 ├─B. Overholt-9 (SRDG)──┐                   357 ├─D. Hansen-11 (HANF)───┐
 L-81             197 ├─G. Rodriguez-10 (KNWK)┘ 5-4                   │                       │ P 4:42                │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       323 ├─K. Hoffman-10 (EMNT)──┘                       │
 L-82                   K. Hoffman-10 (EMNT)──┐                       │ P 3:17                                        │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-195            266 ├─K. Hoffman-10 (EMNT)──┘                                           386 ├─L. Mendoza-12 (SUNN)
 L-83             198 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ P 4:40
──────────────────────┘                                                 L. Mendoza-12 (SUNN)──┐                       │
 L-84                   A. Isiordia-12 (SUNN)─┐                          L-322                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-194            267 ├─A. Isiordia-12 (SUNN)─┐                   358 ├─L. Mendoza-12 (SUNN)──┘
 L-85             199 ├─J. Dobosz-9 (PSCO)────┘ P 4:30                │                       │ Inj Default
J. Dobosz-9 (PSCO)────┘ BYE                                       324 ├─A. Isiordia-12 (SUNN)─┘
 L-86                   S. Samples-12 (SRDG)──┐                       │ Inj Def
──────────────────────┐  L-193            268 ├─S. Samples-12 (SRDG)──┘
 L-87             200 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────┘
 L-88
                                                                                                K. Hoffman-10 (EMNT)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-357            385 ├─A. Isiordia-12 (SUNN)
                                                                                                A. Isiordia-12 (SUNN)─┘ 6-4
                                                                                                 L-358
      

189 (back to top)


Randy Harris-11 (Southridge)─────────────┐                                                                              1. Randy Harris-11 (SRDG)
                                      89 ├─R. Harris-11 (SRDG)───────┐                                                  2. Miguel-Guzman-11 (SUNN)
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                       │                                                  3. Casey Enderlin-11 (HANF)
                                                                 201 ├─R. Harris-11 (SRDG)───────┐                      4. Daniel Avalos-9 (SUNN)
Connor Desgrosellier-10 (West Valley-Yak)┐                           │ P 2:34                    │                      5. Will Bishop-9 (HANF)
                                      90 ├─D. Aldrich-10 (EMNT)──────┘                           │                      6. Luke Smith-10 (WVYK)
Dakoda Aldrich-10 (Eastmont)─────────────┘ MD 12-4                                               │
                                                                                             325 ├─R. Harris-11 (SRDG)───────┐
Will Bishop-9 (Hanford)──────────────────┐                                                       │ 13-4                      │
                                      91 ├─W. Bishop-9 (HANF)────────┐                           │                           │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                       │                           │                           │
                                                                 202 ├─W. Bishop-9 (HANF)────────┘                           │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐                           │ P 3:32                                                │
                                      92 ├─S. Gwinn-12 (EMNT)────────┘                                                       │
Sam Gwinn-12 (Eastmont)──────────────────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                                         404 ├─R. Harris-11 (SRDG)
Daniel Avalos-9 (Sunnyside)──────────────┐                                                                                   │ P 5:45
                                      93 ├─D. Avalos-9 (SUNN)────────┐                                                       │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                       │                                                       │
                                                                 203 ├─C. Enderlin-11 (HANF)─────┐                           │
Casey Enderlin-11 (Hanford)──────────────┐                           │ 7-2                       │                           │
                                      94 ├─C. Enderlin-11 (HANF)─────┘                           │                           │
Luke Smith-10 (West Valley-Yak)──────────┘ TF 17-2                                               │                           │
                                                                                             326 ├─Miguel-Guzman-11 (SUNN)───┘
Rudy Jimenez-11 (Pasco)──────────────────┐                                                       │ P 0:17
                                      95 ├─R. Jimenez-11 (PSCO)──────┐                           │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                       │                           │
                                                                 204 ├─Miguel-Guzman-11 (SUNN)───┘
Marcus French-Surita-9 (Southridge)──────┐                           │ P 1:04
                                      96 ├─Miguel-Guzman-11 (SUNN)───┘
Miguel-Guzman-11 (Sunnyside)─────────────┘ P 1:44

                                                                                    W. Bishop-9 (HANF)────────┐
                            R. Jimenez-11 (PSCO)──────┐                              L-325                    │
──────────────────────────┐  L-204                269 ├─R. Jimenez-11 (PSCO)──────┐                       359 ├─D. Avalos-9 (SUNN)────────┐
 L-89                 205 ├─C. Desgrosellier-10 (WVYK)┘ P 2:43                    │                           │ 6-2                       │
C. Desgrosellier-10 (WVYK)┘ BYE                                               327 ├─D. Avalos-9 (SUNN)────────┘                           │
 L-90                       D. Avalos-9 (SUNN)────────┐                           │ P 3:33                                                │ Third
──────────────────────────┐  L-203                270 ├─D. Avalos-9 (SUNN)────────┘                                                   388 ├─C. Enderlin-11 (HANF)
 L-91                 206 ├───────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                               │ P 4:07
──────────────────────────┘                                                         C. Enderlin-11 (HANF)─────┐                           │
 L-92                       S. Gwinn-12 (EMNT)────────┐                              L-326                    │                           │
──────────────────────────┐  L-202                271 ├─L. Smith-10 (WVYK)────────┐                       360 ├─C. Enderlin-11 (HANF)─────┘
 L-93                 207 ├─L. Smith-10 (WVYK)────────┘ P 2:36                    │                           │ P 4:02
L. Smith-10 (WVYK)────────┘ BYE                                               328 ├─L. Smith-10 (WVYK)────────┘
 L-94                       D. Aldrich-10 (EMNT)──────┐                           │ P 2:30
──────────────────────────┐  L-201                272 ├─D. Aldrich-10 (EMNT)──────┘
 L-95                 208 ├─M. French-Surita-9 (SRDG)─┘ 6-3
M. French-Surita-9 (SRDG)─┘ BYE
 L-96
                                                                                                                W. Bishop-9 (HANF)────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                 L-359                387 ├─W. Bishop-9 (HANF)
                                                                                                                L. Smith-10 (WVYK)────────┘ P 2:25
                                                                                                                 L-360
      

215 (back to top)


Robert Koch-10 (West Valley-Yak)┐                                                               1. Robert Koch-10 (WVYK)
                             97 ├─R. Koch-10 (WVYK)────┐                                        2. Franki Ochoa-12 (SUNN)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                        3. Johnny Martinez-12 (EMNT)
                                                   209 ├─R. Koch-10 (WVYK)────┐                 4. Julio Aleman-11 (SRDG)
Dylan Fechner-9 (Eastmont)──────┐                      │ P 0:47               │                 5. Austin Carmen-9 (SUNN)
                             98 ├─D. Fechner-9 (EMNT)──┘                      │                 6. Jeff Weyand-9 (HANF)
Robert Stevenson-9 (Hanford)────┘ P 1:57                                      │
                                                                          329 ├─R. Koch-10 (WVYK)────┐
Julio Aleman-11 (Southridge)────┐                                             │ P 3:21               │
                             99 ├─J. Aleman-11 (SRDG)──┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                   210 ├─J. Aleman-11 (SRDG)──┘                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:25                                      │
                            100 ├─A. Carmen-9 (SUNN)───┘                                             │
Austin Carmen-9 (Sunnyside)─────┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                 405 ├─R. Koch-10 (WVYK)
Johnny Martinez-12 (Eastmont)───┐                                                                    │ P 4:34
                            101 ├─J. Martinez-12 (EMNT)┐                                             │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                   211 ├─J. Martinez-12 (EMNT)┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:48               │                      │
                            102 ├─J. Weyand-9 (HANF)───┘                      │                      │
Jeff Weyand-9 (Hanford)─────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                          330 ├─F. Ochoa-12 (SUNN)───┘
Kyle Davis-11 (Kamiakin)────────┐                                             │ 11-7
                            103 ├─K. Davis-11 (KAMI)───┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                   212 ├─F. Ochoa-12 (SUNN)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:02
                            104 ├─F. Ochoa-12 (SUNN)───┘
Franki Ochoa-12 (Sunnyside)─────┘ BYE

                                                                     J. Aleman-11 (SRDG)──┐
                       K. Davis-11 (KAMI)───┐                         L-329               │
─────────────────────┐  L-212           273 ├─K. Davis-11 (KAMI)───┐                  361 ├─J. Aleman-11 (SRDG)──┐
 L-97            213 ├─R. Stevenson-9 (HANF)┘ 6-0                  │                      │ P 2:14               │
R. Stevenson-9 (HANF)┘ BYE                                     331 ├─J. Weyand-9 (HANF)───┘                      │
 L-98                  J. Weyand-9 (HANF)───┐                      │ P 1:28                                      │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-211           274 ├─J. Weyand-9 (HANF)───┘                                         390 ├─J. Martinez-12 (EMNT)
 L-99            214 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ MD 13-3
─────────────────────┘                                               J. Martinez-12 (EMNT)┐                      │
 L-100                 A. Carmen-9 (SUNN)───┐                         L-330               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-210           275 ├─A. Carmen-9 (SUNN)───┐                  362 ├─J. Martinez-12 (EMNT)┘
 L-101           215 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 11-7
─────────────────────┘                                         332 ├─A. Carmen-9 (SUNN)───┘
 L-102                 D. Fechner-9 (EMNT)──┐                      │ P 2:09
─────────────────────┐  L-209           276 ├─D. Fechner-9 (EMNT)──┘
 L-103           216 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘
 L-104
                                                                                            J. Weyand-9 (HANF)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-361           389 ├─A. Carmen-9 (SUNN)
                                                                                            A. Carmen-9 (SUNN)───┘ P 3:37
                                                                                             L-362
      

285 (back to top)


Adam Peters-12 (Sunnyside)─────────┐                                                                   1. Adam Peters-12 (SUNN)
                               105 ├─A. Peters-12 (SUNN)───┐                                           2. Albert Torres-12 (PSCO)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                           3. Davin Kerr-12 (PSCO)
                                                       217 ├─A. Peters-12 (SUNN)───┐                   4. Justin Wilkins-11 (WVYK)
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ P 0:26                │                   5. Ely Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)
                               106 ├─R. Calvert-9 (KNWK)───┘                       │                   6. Matt Gibson-11 (SRDG)
Robby Calvert-9 (Kennewick)────────┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                               333 ├─A. Peters-12 (SUNN)───┐
Davin Kerr-12 (Pasco)──────────────┐                                               │ Forfeit               │
                               107 ├─D. Kerr-12 (PSCO)─────┐                       │                       │
Paul Mettille-12 (Hanford)─────────┘ P 3:19                │                       │                       │
                                                       218 ├─E. Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)─┘                       │
Brian Ennen-9 (Kamiakin)───────────┐                       │ 4-1                                           │
                               108 ├─E. Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)─┘                                               │
Ely Gonzalez-12 (Sunnyside)────────┘ P 0:08                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                       406 ├─A. Peters-12 (SUNN)
Matt Gibson-11 (Southridge)────────┐                                                                       │ 4-3
                               109 ├─M. Gibson-11 (SRDG)───┐                                               │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                       219 ├─M. Gibson-11 (SRDG)───┐                       │
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 6-4                   │                       │
                               110 ├─J. Wilkins-11 (WVYK)──┘                       │                       │
Justin Wilkins-11 (West Valley-Yak)┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                               334 ├─A. Torres-12 (PSCO)───┘
Brian Megaughey-11 (Hanford)───────┐                                               │ P 4:56
                               111 ├─B. Megaughey-11 (HANF)┐                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                       220 ├─A. Torres-12 (PSCO)───┘
Christian Baker-11 (Eastmont)──────┐                       │ P 5:39
                               112 ├─A. Torres-12 (PSCO)───┘
Albert Torres-12 (Pasco)───────────┘ P 2:45

                                                                        E. Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)─┐
                        B. Megaughey-11 (HANF)┐                          L-333                │
──────────────────────┐  L-220            277 ├─B. Megaughey-11 (HANF)┐                   363 ├─J. Wilkins-11 (WVYK)──┐
 L-105            221 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ 3-2                   │
──────────────────────┘                                           335 ├─J. Wilkins-11 (WVYK)──┘                       │
 L-106                  J. Wilkins-11 (WVYK)──┐                       │ 6-2                                           │ Third
P. Mettille-12 (HANF)─┐  L-219            278 ├─J. Wilkins-11 (WVYK)──┘                                           392 ├─D. Kerr-12 (PSCO)
 L-107            222 ├─P. Mettille-12 (HANF)─┘ 3-0                                                                   │ P 0:17
B. Ennen-9 (KAMI)─────┘ P 0:09                                          M. Gibson-11 (SRDG)───┐                       │
 L-108                  D. Kerr-12 (PSCO)─────┐                          L-334                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-218            279 ├─D. Kerr-12 (PSCO)─────┐                   364 ├─D. Kerr-12 (PSCO)─────┘
 L-109            223 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ P 3:39
──────────────────────┘                                           336 ├─D. Kerr-12 (PSCO)─────┘
 L-110                  R. Calvert-9 (KNWK)───┐                       │ P 0:58
──────────────────────┐  L-217            280 ├─R. Calvert-9 (KNWK)───┘
 L-111            224 ├─C. Baker-11 (EMNT)────┘ P 1:40
C. Baker-11 (EMNT)────┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                                E. Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-363            391 ├─E. Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)
                                                                                                M. Gibson-11 (SRDG)───┘ 7-2
                                                                                                 L-364