2011 4A Columbia Basin Big 9 District Meet

Printable brackets

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Moses Lake (MSLK) 325.0 17 60 37 24 2 7
Richland (RICH) 271.5 14 57 38 24 1 6
Chiawana (CHIW) 269.5 16 54 47 25 3 4
Wenatchee (WENA) 228.5 13 49 51 34 1 1
Eisenhower (EISN) 156.5 8 31 30 13 3 4
Davis (DVIS) 142.5 8 34 31 14 3 2
Walla Walla (WALA) 111.5 8 28 46 14 1 0

103 (back to top)


Alexio Garcia-12 (Davis)─────────┐                                                                     1. Alexio Garcia-12 (DVIS)
                               1 ├─A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)────┐                                            2. Chris Montelongo-10 (CHIW)
Hayden Leslie-9 (Moses Lake)─────┘ Pin :21                │                                            3. Payton Manthei-10 (RICH)
                                                      113 ├─A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)────┐                   4. Fernando Leyva-9 (MSLK)
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 3:12               │                   5. Juan Lopez-10 (DVIS)
                               2 ├─C. Manjarrez-10 (EISN)─┘                        │                   6. Gavin Richardson-9 (RICH)
Cameron Manjarrez-10 (Eisenhower)┘ BYE                                             │
                                                                               281 ├─A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)────┐
Fernando Leyva-9 (Moses Lake)────┐                                                 │ 6-4                    │
                               3 ├─F. Leyva-9 (MSLK)──────┐                        │                        │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │
                                                      114 ├─P. Manthei-10 (RICH)───┘                        │
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 6-4                                             │
                               4 ├─P. Manthei-10 (RICH)───┘                                                 │
Payton Manthei-10 (Richland)─────┘ BYE                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                        393 ├─A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)
Juan Lopez-10 (Davis)────────────┐                                                                          │ Pin 3:36
                               5 ├─J. Lopez-10 (DVIS)─────┐                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                      115 ├─J. Lopez-10 (DVIS)─────┐                        │
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ TF 17-1                │                        │
                               6 ├─G. Richardson-9 (RICH)─┘                        │                        │
Gavin Richardson-9 (Richland)────┘ BYE                                             │                        │
                                                                               282 ├─C. Montelongo-10 (CHIW)┘
Jeremiah Brown-11 (Wenatchee)────┐                                                 │ 2-0
                               7 ├─J. Brown-11 (WENA)─────┐                        │
Cameron Rada-9 (Chiawana)────────┘ Pin 1:14               │                        │
                                                      116 ├─C. Montelongo-10 (CHIW)┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 2:52
                               8 ├─C. Montelongo-10 (CHIW)┘
Chris Montelongo-10 (Chiawana)───┘ BYE

                                                                           P. Manthei-10 (RICH)───┐
                         J. Brown-11 (WENA)─────┐                           L-281                 │
H. Leslie-9 (MSLK)─────┐  L-116             225 ├─J. Brown-11 (WENA)─────┐                    337 ├─P. Manthei-10 (RICH)───┐
 L-1               117 ├─H. Leslie-9 (MSLK)─────┘ Pin 2:41               │                        │ Pin 2:33               │
───────────────────────┘ BYE                                         283 ├─G. Richardson-9 (RICH)─┘                        │
 L-2                     G. Richardson-9 (RICH)─┐                        │ Pin 2:58                                        │ Third
───────────────────────┐  L-115             226 ├─G. Richardson-9 (RICH)─┘                                             366 ├─P. Manthei-10 (RICH)
 L-3               118 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                      │ 6-4
───────────────────────┘                                                   J. Lopez-10 (DVIS)─────┐                        │
 L-4                     F. Leyva-9 (MSLK)──────┐                           L-282                 │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-114             227 ├─F. Leyva-9 (MSLK)──────┐                    338 ├─F. Leyva-9 (MSLK)──────┘
 L-5               119 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │ 6-3
───────────────────────┘                                             284 ├─F. Leyva-9 (MSLK)──────┘
 L-6                     C. Manjarrez-10 (EISN)─┐                        │ 7-2
C. Rada-9 (CHIW)───────┐  L-113             228 ├─C. Manjarrez-10 (EISN)─┘
 L-7               120 ├─C. Rada-9 (CHIW)───────┘ TF 19-1
───────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                                    G. Richardson-9 (RICH)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-337             365 ├─J. Lopez-10 (DVIS)
                                                                                                    J. Lopez-10 (DVIS)─────┘ MD 15-4
                                                                                                     L-338
      

112 (back to top)


Josh Andrew-11 (Richland)──────┐                                                                     1. Josh Andrew-11 (RICH)
                             9 ├─J. Andrew-11 (RICH)────┐                                            2. Chris  Cardenas-12 (EISN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                            3. Aaron Guz Keup-10 (RICH)
                                                    121 ├─J. Andrew-11 (RICH)────┐                   4. Tanner Long-11 (MSLK)
───────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin :42                │                   5. Wil Babbitt-9 (WALA)
                            10 ├─C. Sommerville-9 (CHIW)┘                        │                   6. Abraham Ledezma-10 (CHIW)
Colton Sommerville-9 (Chiawana)┘ BYE                                             │
                                                                             285 ├─J. Andrew-11 (RICH)────┐
───────────────────────────────┐                                                 │ 7-5                    │
                            11 ├─N. Suarez-9 (WENA)─────┐                        │                        │
Noel Suarez-9 (Wenatchee)──────┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │
                                                    122 ├─A. G. Keup-10 (RICH)───┘                        │
Jose Albarran-10 (Walla Walla)─┐                        │ MD 10-0                                         │
                            12 ├─A. G. Keup-10 (RICH)───┘                                                 │
Aaron Guz Keup-10 (Richland)───┘ Pin 2:44                                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                                      394 ├─J. Andrew-11 (RICH)
Wil Babbitt-9 (Walla Walla)────┐                                                                          │ MD 9-1
                            13 ├─W. Babbitt-9 (WALA)────┐                                                 │
Tanner Long-11 (Moses Lake)────┘ 12-6                   │                                                 │
                                                    123 ├─W. Babbitt-9 (WALA)────┐                        │
───────────────────────────────┐                        │ 10-5                   │                        │
                            14 ├─A. Ledezma-10 (CHIW)───┘                        │                        │
Abraham Ledezma-10 (Chiawana)──┘ BYE                                             │                        │
                                                                             286 ├─C. Cardenas-12 (EISN)──┘
Levi Buchmann-10 (Moses Lake)──┐                                                 │ 10-7
                            15 ├─L. Buchmann-10 (MSLK)──┐                        │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │
                                                    124 ├─C. Cardenas-12 (EISN)──┘
Daniel Sandeval-9 (Davis)──────┐                        │ Pin 1:50
                            16 ├─C. Cardenas-12 (EISN)──┘
Chris  Cardenas-12 (Eisenhower)┘ Pin 1:41

                                                                           A. G. Keup-10 (RICH)───┐
                         L. Buchmann-10 (MSLK)──┐                           L-285                 │
───────────────────────┐  L-124             229 ├─L. Buchmann-10 (MSLK)──┐                    339 ├─A. G. Keup-10 (RICH)───┐
 L-9               125 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │ 6-0                    │
───────────────────────┘                                             287 ├─A. Ledezma-10 (CHIW)───┘                        │
 L-10                    A. Ledezma-10 (CHIW)───┐                        │ Pin 4:50                                        │ Third
───────────────────────┐  L-123             230 ├─A. Ledezma-10 (CHIW)───┘                                             368 ├─A. G. Keup-10 (RICH)
 L-11              126 ├─J. Albarran-10 (WALA)──┘ Pin 2:47                                                                 │ Pin 2:40
J. Albarran-10 (WALA)──┘ BYE                                               W. Babbitt-9 (WALA)────┐                        │
 L-12                    N. Suarez-9 (WENA)─────┐                           L-286                 │                        │
T. Long-11 (MSLK)──────┐  L-122             231 ├─T. Long-11 (MSLK)──────┐                    340 ├─T. Long-11 (MSLK)──────┘
 L-13              127 ├─T. Long-11 (MSLK)──────┘ 11-4                   │                        │ 8-5
───────────────────────┘ BYE                                         288 ├─T. Long-11 (MSLK)──────┘
 L-14                    C. Sommerville-9 (CHIW)┐                        │ 9-2
───────────────────────┐  L-121             232 ├─D. Sandeval-9 (DVIS)───┘
 L-15              128 ├─D. Sandeval-9 (DVIS)───┘ Pin :15
D. Sandeval-9 (DVIS)───┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                                                                    A. Ledezma-10 (CHIW)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-339             367 ├─W. Babbitt-9 (WALA)
                                                                                                    W. Babbitt-9 (WALA)────┘ 9-7
                                                                                                     L-340
      

119 (back to top)


Kyler Mars-12 (Richland)───────┐                                                               1. Beau Gleed-10 (MSLK)
                            17 ├─K. Mars-12 (RICH)────┐                                        2. Hayden Wise-11 (MSLK)
Victor Tiscareno-9 (Chiawana)──┘ Pin :35              │                                        3. Kyler Mars-12 (RICH)
                                                  129 ├─K. Mars-12 (RICH)────┐                 4. Joe Cordes-12 (WENA)
Jesse Martinez-12 (Eisenhower)─┐                      │ Pin 1:42             │                 5. Pedro Murillo-10 (CHIW)
                            18 ├─J. Martinez-12 (EISN)┘                      │                 6. Coti Espinoza-9 (DVIS)
Andrew Lape-9 (Wenatchee)──────┘ MD 10-2                                     │
                                                                         289 ├─H. Wise-11 (MSLK)────┐
Pedro Murillo-10 (Chiawana)────┐                                             │ 3-2                  │
                            19 ├─P. Murillo-10 (CHIW)─┐                      │                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                  130 ├─H. Wise-11 (MSLK)────┘                      │
David Pontarolo-9 (Walla Walla)┐                      │ Pin 3:32                                    │
                            20 ├─H. Wise-11 (MSLK)────┘                                             │
Hayden Wise-11 (Moses Lake)────┘ Pin :53                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                                395 ├─B. Gleed-10 (MSLK)
Joe Cordes-12 (Wenatchee)──────┐                                                                    │ Pin 2:22
                            21 ├─J. Cordes-12 (WENA)──┐                                             │
Omar Acevedo-9 (Eisenhower)────┘ Pin :59              │                                             │
                                                  131 ├─J. Cordes-12 (WENA)──┐                      │
Justin Webb-10 (Richland)──────┐                      │ MD 12-2              │                      │
                            22 ├─J. Webb-10 (RICH)────┘                      │                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                         290 ├─B. Gleed-10 (MSLK)───┘
Coti Espinoza-9 (Davis)────────┐                                             │ 4-1
                            23 ├─C. Espinoza-9 (DVIS)─┐                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                  132 ├─B. Gleed-10 (MSLK)───┘
Jose Sanchez-9 (Davis)─────────┐                      │ Pin :46
                            24 ├─B. Gleed-10 (MSLK)───┘
Beau Gleed-10 (Moses Lake)─────┘ TF 17-1

                                                                     K. Mars-12 (RICH)────┐
                       C. Espinoza-9 (DVIS)─┐                         L-289               │
V. Tiscareno-9 (CHIW)┐  L-132           233 ├─C. Espinoza-9 (DVIS)─┐                  341 ├─K. Mars-12 (RICH)────┐
 L-17            133 ├─A. Lape-9 (WENA)─────┘ 7-4                  │                      │ Pin 2:32             │
A. Lape-9 (WENA)─────┘ Pin 2:15                                291 ├─C. Espinoza-9 (DVIS)─┘                      │
 L-18                  J. Webb-10 (RICH)────┐                      │ 7-3                                         │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-131           234 ├─J. Webb-10 (RICH)────┘                                         370 ├─K. Mars-12 (RICH)
 L-19            134 ├─D. Pontarolo-9 (WALA)┘ MD 9-0                                                             │ 4-2
D. Pontarolo-9 (WALA)┘ BYE                                           J. Cordes-12 (WENA)──┐                      │
 L-20                  P. Murillo-10 (CHIW)─┐                         L-290               │                      │
O. Acevedo-9 (EISN)──┐  L-130           235 ├─P. Murillo-10 (CHIW)─┐                  342 ├─J. Cordes-12 (WENA)──┘
 L-21            135 ├─O. Acevedo-9 (EISN)──┘ TF 15-0              │                      │ Pin 1:53
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     292 ├─P. Murillo-10 (CHIW)─┘
 L-22                  J. Martinez-12 (EISN)┐                      │ 10-7
─────────────────────┐  L-129           236 ├─J. Sanchez-9 (DVIS)──┘
 L-23            136 ├─J. Sanchez-9 (DVIS)──┘ MD 11-2
J. Sanchez-9 (DVIS)──┘ BYE
 L-24
                                                                                            C. Espinoza-9 (DVIS)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-341           369 ├─P. Murillo-10 (CHIW)
                                                                                            P. Murillo-10 (CHIW)─┘ Pin 3:00
                                                                                             L-342
      

125 (back to top)


Brandon Gonzalez-10 (Chiawana)──────┐                                                             1. Brandon Gonzalez-10 (CHIW)
                                 25 ├─B. Gonzalez-10 (CHIW)─┐                                     2. Brad Fox-10 (MSLK)
Alex Sifuentes-10 (Davis)───────────┘ Pin 3:46              │                                     3. Omar Suarez-12 (MSLK)
                                                        137 ├─B. Gonzalez-10 (CHIW)─┐             4. Mark McKeown-11 (CHIW)
Cody Mars-9 (Richland)──────────────┐                       │ 6-2                   │             5. Nick Sargent-11 (RICH)
                                 26 ├─C. Mars-9 (RICH)──────┘                       │             6. Drue Hunt-11 (WENA)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                                293 ├─B. Gonzalez-10 (CHIW)─┐
Mark McKeown-11 (Chiawana)──────────┐                                               │ 5-2                   │
                                 27 ├─M. McKeown-11 (CHIW)──┐                       │                       │
Evan Frank-10 (Walla Walla)─────────┘ TF 17-2               │                       │                       │
                                                        138 ├─O. Suarez-12 (MSLK)───┘                       │
────────────────────────────────────┐                       │ MD 10-0                                       │
                                 28 ├─O. Suarez-12 (MSLK)───┘                                               │
Omar Suarez-12 (Moses Lake)─────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                        396 ├─B. Gonzalez-10 (CHIW)
Brad Fox-10 (Moses Lake)────────────┐                                                                       │ 3-1
                                 29 ├─B. Fox-10 (MSLK)──────┐                                               │
Hilario Verduzco-9 (Davis)──────────┘ Pin 1:49              │                                               │
                                                        139 ├─B. Fox-10 (MSLK)──────┐                       │
────────────────────────────────────┐                       │ MD 10-0               │                       │
                                 30 ├─D. Hunt-11 (WENA)─────┘                       │                       │
Drue Hunt-11 (Wenatchee)────────────┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                                294 ├─B. Fox-10 (MSLK)──────┘
Alberto Montes De Oca-10 (Wenatchee)┐                                               │ MD 10-1
                                 31 ├─A. M. De Oca-10 (WENA)┐                       │
Daniel Camacho-10 (Walla Walla)─────┘ Pin 3:51              │                       │
                                                        140 ├─N. Sargent-11 (RICH)──┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 3:40
                                 32 ├─N. Sargent-11 (RICH)──┘
Nick Sargent-11 (Richland)──────────┘ BYE

                                                                        O. Suarez-12 (MSLK)───┐
                        A. M. De Oca-10 (WENA)┐                          L-293                │
A. Sifuentes-10 (DVIS)┐  L-140            237 ├─A. M. De Oca-10 (WENA)┐                   343 ├─O. Suarez-12 (MSLK)───┐
 L-25             141 ├─A. Sifuentes-10 (DVIS)┘ Pin 3:29              │                       │ 13-7                  │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       295 ├─D. Hunt-11 (WENA)─────┘                       │
 L-26                   D. Hunt-11 (WENA)─────┐                       │ Pin 2:56                                      │ Third
E. Frank-10 (WALA)────┐  L-139            238 ├─D. Hunt-11 (WENA)─────┘                                           372 ├─O. Suarez-12 (MSLK)
 L-27             142 ├─E. Frank-10 (WALA)────┘ Pin :53                                                               │ MD 13-3
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             N. Sargent-11 (RICH)──┐                       │
 L-28                   M. McKeown-11 (CHIW)──┐                          L-294                │                       │
H. Verduzco-9 (DVIS)──┐  L-138            239 ├─M. McKeown-11 (CHIW)──┐                   344 ├─M. McKeown-11 (CHIW)──┘
 L-29             143 ├─H. Verduzco-9 (DVIS)──┘ Pin 3:32              │                       │ Pin 4:52
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       296 ├─M. McKeown-11 (CHIW)──┘
 L-30                   C. Mars-9 (RICH)──────┐                       │ TF 15-0
D. Camacho-10 (WALA)──┐  L-137            240 ├─C. Mars-9 (RICH)──────┘
 L-31             144 ├─D. Camacho-10 (WALA)──┘ Pin 2:27
──────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-32
                                                                                                D. Hunt-11 (WENA)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-343            371 ├─N. Sargent-11 (RICH)
                                                                                                N. Sargent-11 (RICH)──┘ MD 10-2
                                                                                                 L-344
      

130 (back to top)


Nick Garcia-12 (Chiawana)──────┐                                                               1. Nick Garcia-12 (CHIW)
                            33 ├─N. Garcia-12 (CHIW)──┐                                        2. Isaac Gates-12 (WENA)
Jared VanLathem-9 (Moses Lake)─┘ Pin :45              │                                        3. Adam Tidd-12 (WENA)
                                                  145 ├─N. Garcia-12 (CHIW)──┐                 4. Pryce Seely-9 (RICH)
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin :19              │                 5. Jose Belman-10 (DVIS)
                            34 ├─T. Gutherie-12 (RICH)┘                      │                 6. Jadin Salazar-9 (CHIW)
Taylor Gutherie-12 (Richland)──┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                         297 ├─N. Garcia-12 (CHIW)──┐
Ricardo Badillo-10 (Eisenhower)┐                                             │ Pin 3:26             │
                            35 ├─J. Belman-10 (DVIS)──┐                      │                      │
Jose Belman-10 (Davis)─────────┘ Pin 3:48             │                      │                      │
                                                  146 ├─J. Belman-10 (DVIS)──┘                      │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:22                                    │
                            36 ├─J. Salazar-9 (CHIW)──┘                                             │
Jadin Salazar-9 (Chiawana)─────┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                397 ├─N. Garcia-12 (CHIW)
Adam Tidd-12 (Wenatchee)───────┐                                                                    │ 4-3
                            37 ├─A. Tidd-12 (WENA)────┐                                             │
Ashtin Romine-9 (Walla Walla)──┘ Pin 3:45             │                                             │
                                                  147 ├─A. Tidd-12 (WENA)────┐                      │
Sean Cotton-9 (Moses Lake)─────┐                      │ TF 15-0              │                      │
                            38 ├─S. Cotton-9 (MSLK)───┘                      │                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                         298 ├─I. Gates-12 (WENA)───┘
Pryce Seely-9 (Richland)───────┐                                             │ 4-0
                            39 ├─P. Seely-9 (RICH)────┐                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                  148 ├─I. Gates-12 (WENA)───┘
Jonathon Garcia-10 (Eisenhower)┐                      │ Pin 3:12
                            40 ├─I. Gates-12 (WENA)───┘
Isaac Gates-12 (Wenatchee)─────┘ Pin 3:01

                                                                     J. Belman-10 (DVIS)──┐
                       P. Seely-9 (RICH)────┐                         L-297               │
J. VanLathem-9 (MSLK)┐  L-148           241 ├─P. Seely-9 (RICH)────┐                  345 ├─P. Seely-9 (RICH)────┐
 L-33            149 ├─J. VanLathem-9 (MSLK)┘ 8-3                  │                      │ 10-7                 │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     299 ├─P. Seely-9 (RICH)────┘                      │
 L-34                  S. Cotton-9 (MSLK)───┐                      │ 7-3                                         │ Third
R. Badillo-10 (EISN)─┐  L-147           242 ├─S. Cotton-9 (MSLK)───┘                                         374 ├─A. Tidd-12 (WENA)
 L-35            150 ├─R. Badillo-10 (EISN)─┘ Pin 5:35                                                           │ 9-2
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           A. Tidd-12 (WENA)────┐                      │
 L-36                  J. Salazar-9 (CHIW)──┐                         L-298               │                      │
A. Romine-9 (WALA)───┐  L-146           243 ├─J. Salazar-9 (CHIW)──┐                  346 ├─A. Tidd-12 (WENA)────┘
 L-37            151 ├─A. Romine-9 (WALA)───┘ Pin 2:21             │                      │ Pin 2:24
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     300 ├─J. Salazar-9 (CHIW)──┘
 L-38                  T. Gutherie-12 (RICH)┐                      │ Pin 4:32
─────────────────────┐  L-145           244 ├─T. Gutherie-12 (RICH)┘
 L-39            152 ├─J. Garcia-10 (EISN)──┘ Pin 2:28
J. Garcia-10 (EISN)──┘ BYE
 L-40
                                                                                            J. Belman-10 (DVIS)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-345           373 ├─J. Belman-10 (DVIS)
                                                                                            J. Salazar-9 (CHIW)──┘ 10-3
                                                                                             L-346
      

135 (back to top)


Dustin Utechet-12 (Richland)────────┐                                                                       1. Dustin Utechet-12 (RICH)
                                 41 ├─D. Utechet-12 (RICH)────┐                                             2. Clayton Smith-10 (CHIW)
Parker Hill-9 (Moses Lake)──────────┘ Pin 1:13                │                                             3. Boss Garcia-10 (CHIW)
                                                          153 ├─D. Utechet-12 (RICH)────┐                   4. Colton Cole-12 (MSLK)
────────────────────────────────────┐                         │ Pin :55                 │                   5. Adam Jones-11 (RICH)
                                 42 ├─A. Coronado-11 (WALA)───┘                         │                   6. Brandon Maplethorpe-12 (WALA)
Adrien Coronado-11 (Walla Walla)────┘ BYE                                               │
                                                                                    301 ├─D. Utechet-12 (RICH)────┐
────────────────────────────────────┐                                                   │ TF 16-0                 │
                                 43 ├─B. Maplethorpe-12 (WALA)┐                         │                         │
Brandon Maplethorpe-12 (Walla Walla)┘ BYE                     │                         │                         │
                                                          154 ├─C. Cole-12 (MSLK)───────┘                         │
Adam Jones-11 (Richland)────────────┐                         │ Pin 1:27                                          │
                                 44 ├─C. Cole-12 (MSLK)───────┘                                                   │
Colton Cole-12 (Moses Lake)─────────┘ 11-9                                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                              398 ├─D. Utechet-12 (RICH)
Boss Garcia-10 (Chiawana)───────────┐                                                                             │ MD 20-7
                                 45 ├─B. Garcia-10 (CHIW)─────┐                                                   │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                                                   │
                                                          155 ├─B. Garcia-10 (CHIW)─────┐                         │
Francisco Corona-10 (Davis)─────────┐                         │ 4-2                     │                         │
                                 46 ├─F. Corona-10 (DVIS)─────┘                         │                         │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                               │                         │
                                                                                    302 ├─C. Smith-10 (CHIW)──────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                                                   │ 4-0
                                 47 ├─K. Garrett-9 (WENA)─────┐                         │
Kris Garrett-9 (Wenatchee)──────────┘ BYE                     │                         │
                                                          156 ├─C. Smith-10 (CHIW)──────┘
Noel Sanchez-10 (Wenatchee)─────────┐                         │ Pin 2:52
                                 48 ├─C. Smith-10 (CHIW)──────┘
Clayton Smith-10 (Chiawana)─────────┘ Pin 2:24

                                                                              C. Cole-12 (MSLK)───────┐
                          K. Garrett-9 (WENA)─────┐                            L-301                  │
P. Hill-9 (MSLK)────────┐  L-156              245 ├─K. Garrett-9 (WENA)─────┐                     347 ├─C. Cole-12 (MSLK)───────┐
 L-41               157 ├─P. Hill-9 (MSLK)────────┘ 7-4                     │                         │ 12-10                   │
────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           303 ├─A. Jones-11 (RICH)──────┘                         │
 L-42                     F. Corona-10 (DVIS)─────┐                         │ Pin 4:32                                          │ Third
────────────────────────┐  L-155              246 ├─A. Jones-11 (RICH)──────┘                                               376 ├─B. Garcia-10 (CHIW)
 L-43               158 ├─A. Jones-11 (RICH)──────┘ 9-5                                                                         │ MD 12-4
A. Jones-11 (RICH)──────┘ BYE                                                 B. Garcia-10 (CHIW)─────┐                         │
 L-44                     B. Maplethorpe-12 (WALA)┐                            L-302                  │                         │
────────────────────────┐  L-154              247 ├─B. Maplethorpe-12 (WALA)┐                     348 ├─B. Garcia-10 (CHIW)─────┘
 L-45               159 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │ Inj Def
────────────────────────┘                                               304 ├─B. Maplethorpe-12 (WALA)┘
 L-46                     A. Coronado-11 (WALA)───┐                         │ Pin 2:54
────────────────────────┐  L-153              248 ├─N. Sanchez-10 (WENA)────┘
 L-47               160 ├─N. Sanchez-10 (WENA)────┘ 6-3
N. Sanchez-10 (WENA)────┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                                        A. Jones-11 (RICH)──────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                         L-347              375 ├─A. Jones-11 (RICH)
                                                                                                        B. Maplethorpe-12 (WALA)┘ Pin 2:44
                                                                                                         L-348
      

140 (back to top)


Herson Rodriguez-12 (Moses Lake)┐                                                                  1. Herson Rodriguez-12 (MSLK)
                             49 ├─H. Rodriguez-12 (MSLK)┐                                          2. Paul Jagla-11 (WENA)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                          3. Enrique Gudino-11 (EISN)
                                                    161 ├─H. Rodriguez-12 (MSLK)┐                  4. Nason Babbitt-12 (WALA)
Juan Badillo-10 (Davis)─────────┐                       │ Pin 2:35              │                  5. Nate Heinle-12 (WENA)
                             50 ├─R. Robinson-12 (RICH)─┘                       │                  6. Andrew Valdez-10 (MSLK)
Rodney Robinson-12 (Richland)───┘ Pin 1:51                                      │
                                                                            305 ├─H. Rodriguez-12 (MSLK)┐
Blake Bishop-9 (Chiawana)───────┐                                               │ Pin 5:40              │
                             51 ├─K. Garza-10 (RICH)────┐                       │                       │
Kevin Garza-10 (Richland)───────┘ 6-5                   │                       │                       │
                                                    162 ├─E. Gudino-11 (EISN)───┘                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 2:39                                      │
                             52 ├─E. Gudino-11 (EISN)───┘                                               │
Enrique Gudino-11 (Eisenhower)──┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                    399 ├─H. Rodriguez-12 (MSLK)
Nason Babbitt-12 (Walla Walla)──┐                                                                       │ 6-2
                             53 ├─N. Babbitt-12 (WALA)──┐                                               │
Nate Heinle-12 (Wenatchee)──────┘ Pin 5:45              │                                               │
                                                    163 ├─N. Babbitt-12 (WALA)──┐                       │
Groover Snell-10 (Walla Walla)──┐                       │ 6-2                   │                       │
                             54 ├─A. Valdez-10 (MSLK)───┘                       │                       │
Andrew Valdez-10 (Moses Lake)───┘ Pin 2:44                                      │                       │
                                                                            306 ├─P. Jagla-11 (WENA)────┘
Chad White-9 (Chiawana)─────────┐                                               │ 5-1
                             55 ├─I. Fernandez-12 (DVIS)┐                       │
Isreal Fernandez-12 (Davis)─────┘ 9-8                   │                       │
                                                    164 ├─P. Jagla-11 (WENA)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 1-0
                             56 ├─P. Jagla-11 (WENA)────┘
Paul Jagla-11 (Wenatchee)───────┘ BYE

                                                                        E. Gudino-11 (EISN)───┐
                        I. Fernandez-12 (DVIS)┐                          L-305                │
──────────────────────┐  L-164            249 ├─I. Fernandez-12 (DVIS)┐                   349 ├─E. Gudino-11 (EISN)───┐
 L-49             165 ├─J. Badillo-10 (DVIS)──┘ 13-7                  │                       │ MD 11-2               │
J. Badillo-10 (DVIS)──┘ BYE                                       307 ├─A. Valdez-10 (MSLK)───┘                       │
 L-50                   A. Valdez-10 (MSLK)───┐                       │ 7-0                                           │ Third
B. Bishop-9 (CHIW)────┐  L-163            250 ├─A. Valdez-10 (MSLK)───┘                                           378 ├─E. Gudino-11 (EISN)
 L-51             166 ├─B. Bishop-9 (CHIW)────┘ 5-0                                                                   │ 8-2
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             N. Babbitt-12 (WALA)──┐                       │
 L-52                   K. Garza-10 (RICH)────┐                          L-306                │                       │
N. Heinle-12 (WENA)───┐  L-162            251 ├─N. Heinle-12 (WENA)───┐                   350 ├─N. Babbitt-12 (WALA)──┘
 L-53             167 ├─N. Heinle-12 (WENA)───┘ 11-8                  │                       │ 7-4
G. Snell-10 (WALA)────┘ Pin 3:48                                  308 ├─N. Heinle-12 (WENA)───┘
 L-54                   R. Robinson-12 (RICH)─┐                       │ Pin 3:12
C. White-9 (CHIW)─────┐  L-161            252 ├─C. White-9 (CHIW)─────┘
 L-55             168 ├─C. White-9 (CHIW)─────┘ Pin 4:32
──────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-56
                                                                                                A. Valdez-10 (MSLK)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-349            377 ├─N. Heinle-12 (WENA)
                                                                                                N. Heinle-12 (WENA)───┘ Pin 2:23
                                                                                                 L-350
      

145 (back to top)


Nico Moreno-11 (Moses Lake)─────┐                                                                   1. Nico Moreno-11 (MSLK)
                             57 ├─N. Moreno-11 (MSLK)───┐                                           2. Daniel Ramirez-12 (CHIW)
Robert Clark-11 (Richland)──────┘ Pin 2:23              │                                           3. Armando Bendito-12 (WENA)
                                                    169 ├─N. Moreno-11 (MSLK)───┐                   4. Nathan Martinez-11 (MSLK)
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin :28               │                   5. Roger Andrade-11 (EISN)
                             58 ├─C. Otoole-10 (RICH)───┘                       │                   6. Anthony Stalder-11 (WALA)
Cody Otoole-10 (Richland)───────┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                            309 ├─N. Moreno-11 (MSLK)───┐
Masen Brown-9 (Chiawana)────────┐                                               │ 11-5                  │
                             59 ├─J. Cervantes-12 (DVIS)┐                       │                       │
Jesus Cervantes-12 (Davis)──────┘ 9-6                   │                       │                       │
                                                    170 ├─N. Martinez-11 (MSLK)─┘                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 5:24                                      │
                             60 ├─N. Martinez-11 (MSLK)─┘                                               │
Nathan Martinez-11 (Moses Lake)─┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                    400 ├─N. Moreno-11 (MSLK)
Anthony Stalder-11 (Walla Walla)┐                                                                       │ Pin 5:23
                             61 ├─A. Stalder-11 (WALA)──┐                                               │
Armando Bendito-12 (Wenatchee)──┘ 4-3                   │                                               │
                                                    171 ├─R. Andrade-11 (EISN)──┐                       │
Tyler Gustafson-11 (Wenatchee)──┐                       │ Pin 4:42              │                       │
                             62 ├─R. Andrade-11 (EISN)──┘                       │                       │
Roger Andrade-11 (Eisenhower)───┘ Pin 1:02                                      │                       │
                                                                            310 ├─D. Ramirez-12 (CHIW)──┘
Al Benjamin-10 (Eisenhower)─────┐                                               │ 8-3
                             63 ├─Al Benjamin-10 (EISN)─┐                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                    172 ├─D. Ramirez-12 (CHIW)──┘
Adam Will-10 (Davis)────────────┐                       │ Pin 1:36
                             64 ├─D. Ramirez-12 (CHIW)──┘
Daniel Ramirez-12 (Chiawana)────┘ Pin :40

                                                                        N. Martinez-11 (MSLK)─┐
                        Al Benjamin-10 (EISN)─┐                          L-309                │
R. Clark-11 (RICH)────┐  L-172            253 ├─Al Benjamin-10 (EISN)─┐                   351 ├─N. Martinez-11 (MSLK)─┐
 L-57             173 ├─R. Clark-11 (RICH)────┘ Pin 1:41              │                       │ 1-0                   │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       311 ├─A. Stalder-11 (WALA)──┘                       │
 L-58                   A. Stalder-11 (WALA)──┐                       │ TF 18-3                                       │ Third
M. Brown-9 (CHIW)─────┐  L-171            254 ├─A. Stalder-11 (WALA)──┘                                           380 ├─A. Bendito-12 (WENA)
 L-59             174 ├─M. Brown-9 (CHIW)─────┘ Pin 3:31                                                              │ Pin 3:59
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             R. Andrade-11 (EISN)──┐                       │
 L-60                   J. Cervantes-12 (DVIS)┐                          L-310                │                       │
A. Bendito-12 (WENA)──┐  L-170            255 ├─A. Bendito-12 (WENA)──┐                   352 ├─A. Bendito-12 (WENA)──┘
 L-61             175 ├─A. Bendito-12 (WENA)──┘ Pin :59               │                       │ Pin 1:40
T. Gustafson-11 (WENA)┘ Pin :07                                   312 ├─A. Bendito-12 (WENA)──┘
 L-62                   C. Otoole-10 (RICH)───┐                       │ Pin 2:55
──────────────────────┐  L-169            256 ├─A. Will-10 (DVIS)─────┘
 L-63             176 ├─A. Will-10 (DVIS)─────┘ 6-2
A. Will-10 (DVIS)─────┘ BYE
 L-64
                                                                                                A. Stalder-11 (WALA)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-351            379 ├─R. Andrade-11 (EISN)
                                                                                                R. Andrade-11 (EISN)──┘ Pin 2:58
                                                                                                 L-352
      

152 (back to top)


Austin Wagner-11 (Davis)────────┐                                                                  1. Austin Wagner-11 (DVIS)
                             65 ├─A. Wagner-11 (DVIS)───┐                                          2. Humberto Acevedo-11 (EISN)
Ruben Avalos-9 (Walla Walla)────┘ Pin 2:33              │                                          3. Cameron Simpson-10 (RICH)
                                                    177 ├─A. Wagner-11 (DVIS)───┐                  4. Ryan Evans-12 (WALA)
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin :53               │                  5. Hunter Warkentin-11 (MSLK)
                             66 ├─E. Gastelum-10 (RICH)─┘                       │                  6. Judd Lewis-11 (WENA)
Edwin Gastelum-10 (Richland)────┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                            313 ├─A. Wagner-11 (DVIS)───┐
Cameron Simpson-10 (Richland)───┐                                               │ TF 16-1               │
                             67 ├─C. Simpson-10 (RICH)──┐                       │                       │
Judd Lewis-11 (Wenatchee)───────┘ 6-0                   │                       │                       │
                                                    178 ├─C. Simpson-10 (RICH)──┘                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 11-6                                          │
                             68 ├─H. Warkentin-11 (MSLK)┘                                               │
Hunter Warkentin-11 (Moses Lake)┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                    401 ├─A. Wagner-11 (DVIS)
Ryan Evans-12 (Walla Walla)─────┐                                                                       │ 10-6
                             69 ├─R. Evans-12 (WALA)────┐                                               │
Derrick Johnson- 12 (Moses Lake)┘ 12-9                  │                                               │
                                                    179 ├─R. Evans-12 (WALA)────┐                       │
Quordal Lindsey-9 (Wenatchee)───┐                       │ Pin 5:20              │                       │
                             70 ├─H. Lucatero-10 (EISN)─┘                       │                       │
Henry Lucatero-10 (Eisenhower)──┘ Pin :45                                       │                       │
                                                                            314 ├─H. Acevedo-11 (EISN)──┘
Alfredo Ramirez-10 (Chiawana)───┐                                               │ 6-2
                             71 ├─A. Ramirez-10 (CHIW)──┐                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                    180 ├─H. Acevedo-11 (EISN)──┘
Caleb Huisingh-11 (Chiawana)────┐                       │ Pin 2:57
                             72 ├─H. Acevedo-11 (EISN)──┘
Humberto Acevedo-11 (Eisenhower)┘ TF 15-0

                                                                        C. Simpson-10 (RICH)──┐
                        A. Ramirez-10 (CHIW)──┐                          L-313                │
R. Avalos-9 (WALA)────┐  L-180            257 ├─R. Avalos-9 (WALA)────┐                   353 ├─C. Simpson-10 (RICH)──┐
 L-65             181 ├─R. Avalos-9 (WALA)────┘ 8-1                   │                       │ 6-1                   │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       315 ├─J. Lewis-11 (WENA)────┘                       │
 L-66                   H. Lucatero-10 (EISN)─┐                       │ 4-1                                           │ Third
J. Lewis-11 (WENA)────┐  L-179            258 ├─J. Lewis-11 (WENA)────┘                                           382 ├─C. Simpson-10 (RICH)
 L-67             182 ├─J. Lewis-11 (WENA)────┘ 2-0                                                                   │ 10-6
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             R. Evans-12 (WALA)────┐                       │
 L-68                   H. Warkentin-11 (MSLK)┐                          L-314                │                       │
D. J. 12 (MSLK)───────┐  L-178            259 ├─H. Warkentin-11 (MSLK)┐                   354 ├─R. Evans-12 (WALA)────┘
 L-69             183 ├─D. J. 12 (MSLK)───────┘ 5-3                   │                       │ Pin 3:37
Q. Lindsey-9 (WENA)───┘ TF 20-4                                   316 ├─H. Warkentin-11 (MSLK)┘
 L-70                   E. Gastelum-10 (RICH)─┐                       │ 7-2
──────────────────────┐  L-177            260 ├─E. Gastelum-10 (RICH)─┘
 L-71             184 ├─C. Huisingh-11 (CHIW)─┘ 9-5
C. Huisingh-11 (CHIW)─┘ BYE
 L-72
                                                                                                J. Lewis-11 (WENA)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-353            381 ├─H. Warkentin-11 (MSLK)
                                                                                                H. Warkentin-11 (MSLK)┘ 4-3
                                                                                                 L-354
      

160 (back to top)


John Campbell-11 (Wenatchee)────┐                                                                  1. Jonathan Perales-10 (MSLK)
                             73 ├─J. Campbell-11 (WENA)─┐                                          2. Thomas Ruanne-12 (RICH)
Isaiah Roe-9 (Walla Walla)──────┘ Pin                   │                                          3. James Garza-12 (CHIW)
                                                    185 ├─J. Campbell-11 (WENA)─┐                  4. Jorge Alcala-11 (DVIS)
Brett Bass-10 (Wenatchee)───────┐                       │ Pin :54               │                  5. Edwin Gudino-9 (EISN)
                             74 ├─B. Bass-10 (WENA)─────┘                       │                  6. John Campbell-11 (WENA)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                            317 ├─J. Perales-10 (MSLK)──┐
Jose Valdez-11 (Chiawana)───────┐                                               │ 7-2                   │
                             75 ├─J. Valdez-11 (CHIW)───┐                       │                       │
Arturo Silva-11 (Eisenhower)────┘ Pin 3 :17             │                       │                       │
                                                    186 ├─J. Perales-10 (MSLK)──┘                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 5-2                                           │
                             76 ├─J. Perales-10 (MSLK)──┘                                               │
Jonathan Perales-10 (Moses Lake)┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                    402 ├─J. Perales-10 (MSLK)
James Garza-12 (Chiawana)───────┐                                                                       │ MD 11-3
                             77 ├─J. Garza-12 (CHIW)────┐                                               │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                    187 ├─J. Garza-12 (CHIW)────┐                       │
Conner Flemming-12 (Richland)───┐                       │ MD 9-0                │                       │
                             78 ├─C. Flemming-12 (RICH)─┘                       │                       │
Zane Henderson-10 (Walla Walla)─┘ Pin 5:12                                      │                       │
                                                                            318 ├─T. Ruanne-12 (RICH)───┘
Thomas Ruanne-12 (Richland)─────┐                                               │ 12-10
                             79 ├─T. Ruanne-12 (RICH)───┐                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                    188 ├─T. Ruanne-12 (RICH)───┘
Edwin Gudino-9 (Eisenhower)─────┐                       │ 9-5
                             80 ├─J. Alcala-11 (DVIS)───┘
Jorge Alcala-11 (Davis)─────────┘ 12-6

                                                                        J. Campbell-11 (WENA)─┐
                        J. Alcala-11 (DVIS)───┐                          L-317                │
I. Roe-9 (WALA)───────┐  L-188            261 ├─J. Alcala-11 (DVIS)───┐                   355 ├─J. Alcala-11 (DVIS)───┐
 L-73             189 ├─I. Roe-9 (WALA)───────┘ Pin 4:09              │                       │ 8-5                   │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       319 ├─J. Alcala-11 (DVIS)───┘                       │
 L-74                   C. Flemming-12 (RICH)─┐                       │ TF 21-6                                       │ Third
A. Silva-11 (EISN)────┐  L-187            262 ├─C. Flemming-12 (RICH)─┘                                           384 ├─J. Garza-12 (CHIW)
 L-75             190 ├─A. Silva-11 (EISN)────┘ MD 18-5                                                               │ 1-0
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             J. Garza-12 (CHIW)────┐                       │
 L-76                   J. Valdez-11 (CHIW)───┐                          L-318                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-186            263 ├─J. Valdez-11 (CHIW)───┐                   356 ├─J. Garza-12 (CHIW)────┘
 L-77             191 ├─Z. Henderson-10 (WALA)┘ 6-5                   │                       │ 6-2
Z. Henderson-10 (WALA)┘ BYE                                       320 ├─E. Gudino-9 (EISN)────┘
 L-78                   B. Bass-10 (WENA)─────┐                       │ 7-1
──────────────────────┐  L-185            264 ├─E. Gudino-9 (EISN)────┘
 L-79             192 ├─E. Gudino-9 (EISN)────┘ 5-2
E. Gudino-9 (EISN)────┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                                J. Campbell-11 (WENA)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-355            383 ├─E. Gudino-9 (EISN)
                                                                                                E. Gudino-9 (EISN)────┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                 L-356
      

171 (back to top)


Dustin Martin-12 (Eisenhower)────┐                                                                     1. Dustin Martin-12 (EISN)
                              81 ├─D. Martin-12 (EISN)────┐                                            2. CJ Edrington-11 (CHIW)
Jordan Lacelle-9 (Moses Lake)────┘ 12-1                   │                                            3. Andrez Acevedo-10 (EISN)
                                                      193 ├─D. Martin-12 (EISN)────┐                   4. Andrew Higgins-12 (CHIW)
Andrew Higgins-12 (Chiawana)─────┐                        │ Pin 1:23               │                   5. Luciano Hernandez-12 (MSLK)
                              82 ├─A. Higgins-12 (CHIW)───┘                        │                   6. Zack Paro-10 (WENA)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                             │
                                                                               321 ├─D. Martin-12 (EISN)────┐
Forrest Howald-9 (Richland)──────┐                                                 │ Pin 3:22               │
                              83 ├─F. Howald-9 (RICH)─────┐                        │                        │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │
                                                      194 ├─A. Acevedo-10 (EISN)───┘                        │
Andrez Acevedo-10 (Eisenhower)───┐                        │ Pin :45                                         │
                              84 ├─A. Acevedo-10 (EISN)───┘                                                 │
Luciano Hernandez-12 (Moses Lake)┘ 5-3                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                        403 ├─D. Martin-12 (EISN)
Zack Paro-10 (Wenatchee)─────────┐                                                                          │ TF 16-1
                              85 ├─Z. Paro-10 (WENA)──────┐                                                 │
Roger Contreras-12 (Walla Walla)─┘ Pin :53                │                                                 │
                                                      195 ├─Z. Paro-10 (WENA)──────┐                        │
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 3:21               │                        │
                              86 ├─M. Lauterbach-11 (RICH)┘                        │                        │
Mitch Lauterbach-11 (Richland)───┘ BYE                                             │                        │
                                                                               322 ├─CJ Edrington-11 (CHIW)─┘
Justice Martinez-9 (Wenatchee)───┐                                                 │ MD 14-6
                              87 ├─J. Wallace-10 (WALA)───┐                        │
Jacob Wallace-10 (Walla Walla)───┘ Pin 1:09               │                        │
                                                      196 ├─CJ Edrington-11 (CHIW)─┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 2:54
                              88 ├─CJ Edrington-11 (CHIW)─┘
CJ Edrington-11 (Chiawana)───────┘ BYE

                                                                           A. Acevedo-10 (EISN)───┐
                         J. Wallace-10 (WALA)───┐                           L-321                 │
J. Lacelle-9 (MSLK)────┐  L-196             265 ├─J. Wallace-10 (WALA)───┐                    357 ├─A. Acevedo-10 (EISN)───┐
 L-81              197 ├─J. Lacelle-9 (MSLK)────┘ Pin 2:18               │                        │ 7-2                    │
───────────────────────┘ BYE                                         323 ├─L. Hernandez-12 (MSLK)─┘                        │
 L-82                    M. Lauterbach-11 (RICH)┐                        │ Pin 1:31                                        │ Third
───────────────────────┐  L-195             266 ├─L. Hernandez-12 (MSLK)─┘                                             386 ├─A. Acevedo-10 (EISN)
 L-83              198 ├─L. Hernandez-12 (MSLK)─┘ Pin 2:06                                                                 │ MD 9-1
L. Hernandez-12 (MSLK)─┘ BYE                                               Z. Paro-10 (WENA)──────┐                        │
 L-84                    F. Howald-9 (RICH)─────┐                           L-322                 │                        │
R. Contreras-12 (WALA)─┐  L-194             267 ├─R. Contreras-12 (WALA)─┐                    358 ├─A. Higgins-12 (CHIW)───┘
 L-85              199 ├─R. Contreras-12 (WALA)─┘ Pin 2:14               │                        │ 11-5
───────────────────────┘ BYE                                         324 ├─A. Higgins-12 (CHIW)───┘
 L-86                    A. Higgins-12 (CHIW)───┐                        │ Pin 3:57
J. Martinez-9 (WENA)───┐  L-193             268 ├─A. Higgins-12 (CHIW)───┘
 L-87              200 ├─J. Martinez-9 (WENA)───┘ 7-5
───────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-88
                                                                                                    L. Hernandez-12 (MSLK)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-357             385 ├─L. Hernandez-12 (MSLK)
                                                                                                    Z. Paro-10 (WENA)──────┘ Pin :39
                                                                                                     L-358
      

189 (back to top)


Derek Fredericksen-11 (Moses Lake)┐                                                                            1. Derek Fredericksen-11 (MSLK)
                               89 ├─D. Fredericksen-11 (MSLK)┐                                                 2. Mitchell Atwell-12 (RICH)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                                                 3. Kyle Lesmeister-10 (WENA)
                                                         201 ├─D. Fredericksen-11 (MSLK)┐                      4. Tony Lopez-11 (DVIS)
Ramon Chavarria-10 (Chiawana)─────┐                          │ MD 20-7                  │                      5. Ramon Chavarria-10 (CHIW)
                               90 ├─R. Chavarria-10 (CHIW)───┘                          │                      6. Dylan Roediger-11 (WALA)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                 │
                                                                                    325 ├─D. Fredericksen-11 (MSLK)┐
Tony Lopez-11 (Davis)─────────────┐                                                     │ 7-2                      │
                               91 ├─T. Lopez-11 (DVIS)───────┐                          │                          │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                          │                          │
                                                         202 ├─T. Lopez-11 (DVIS)───────┘                          │
Chris Croslin-10 (Eisenhower)─────┐                          │ Pin 2:44                                            │
                               92 ├─A. Maher-9 (WENA)────────┘                                                     │
Aiden Maher-9 (Wenatchee)─────────┘ Pin 1:01                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                               404 ├─D. Fredericksen-11 (MSLK)
Kyle Lesmeister-10 (Wenatchee)────┐                                                                                │ Pin 5:07
                               93 ├─K. Lesmeister-10 (WENA)──┐                                                     │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                                                     │
                                                         203 ├─K. Lesmeister-10 (WENA)──┐                          │
──────────────────────────────────┐                          │ Pin :41                  │                          │
                               94 ├─D. Roediger-11 (WALA)────┘                          │                          │
Dylan Roediger-11 (Walla Walla)───┘ BYE                                                 │                          │
                                                                                    326 ├─M. Atwell-12 (RICH)──────┘
Clayton Johnson-9 (Chiawana)──────┐                                                     │ Pin 1:43
                               95 ├─C. Johnson-9 (CHIW)──────┐                          │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                          │
                                                         204 ├─M. Atwell-12 (RICH)──────┘
Jacob Stout-9 (Moses Lake)────────┐                          │ Pin 1:01
                               96 ├─M. Atwell-12 (RICH)──────┘
Mitchell Atwell-12 (Richland)─────┘ Pin 1:43

                                                                                 T. Lopez-11 (DVIS)───────┐
                           C. Johnson-9 (CHIW)──────┐                             L-325                   │
─────────────────────────┐  L-204               269 ├─C. Johnson-9 (CHIW)──────┐                      359 ├─T. Lopez-11 (DVIS)───────┐
 L-89                205 ├──────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                          │ Pin 1:23                 │
─────────────────────────┘                                                 327 ├─D. Roediger-11 (WALA)────┘                          │
 L-90                      D. Roediger-11 (WALA)────┐                          │ Pin 2:18                                            │ Third
─────────────────────────┐  L-203               270 ├─D. Roediger-11 (WALA)────┘                                                 388 ├─K. Lesmeister-10 (WENA)
 L-91                206 ├─C. Croslin-10 (EISN)─────┘ Pin 4:55                                                                       │ Pin 2:48
C. Croslin-10 (EISN)─────┘ BYE                                                   K. Lesmeister-10 (WENA)──┐                          │
 L-92                      A. Maher-9 (WENA)────────┐                             L-326                   │                          │
─────────────────────────┐  L-202               271 ├─A. Maher-9 (WENA)────────┐                      360 ├─K. Lesmeister-10 (WENA)──┘
 L-93                207 ├──────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                          │ 5-0
─────────────────────────┘                                                 328 ├─R. Chavarria-10 (CHIW)───┘
 L-94                      R. Chavarria-10 (CHIW)───┐                          │ MD 10-2
─────────────────────────┐  L-201               272 ├─R. Chavarria-10 (CHIW)───┘
 L-95                208 ├─J. Stout-9 (MSLK)────────┘ Pin 3:56
J. Stout-9 (MSLK)────────┘ BYE
 L-96
                                                                                                            D. Roediger-11 (WALA)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                             L-359               387 ├─R. Chavarria-10 (CHIW)
                                                                                                            R. Chavarria-10 (CHIW)───┘ 7-0
                                                                                                             L-360
      

215 (back to top)


Brian Chamberlain-12 (Moses Lake)─┐                                                                        1. Brian Chamberlain-12 (MSLK)
                               97 ├─B. Chamberlain-12 (MSLK)┐                                              2. Pat Smith-12 (WENA)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                                              3. Logan Reardon-10 (WALA)
                                                        209 ├─B. Chamberlain-12 (MSLK)┐                    4. Christian Gonzalez-12 (EISN)
Gersain Sameron-12 (Moses Lake)───┐                         │ Pin :41                 │                    5. Jordan Vaughn-10 (CHIW)
                               98 ├─G. Sameron-12 (MSLK)────┘                         │                    6. Adam Sauceda-12 (CHIW)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                               │
                                                                                  329 ├─B. Chamberlain-12 (MSLK)┐
Christian Gonzalez-12 (Eisenhower)┐                                                   │ Pin 1:38                │
                               99 ├─C. Gonzalez-12 (EISN)───┐                         │                         │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │                         │
                                                        210 ├─L. Reardon-10 (WALA)────┘                         │
Mac Maher-11 (Wenatchee)──────────┐                         │ 13-8                                              │
                              100 ├─L. Reardon-10 (WALA)────┘                                                   │
Logan Reardon-10 (Walla Walla)────┘ Pin 4:17                                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                                            405 ├─B. Chamberlain-12 (MSLK)
Adam Sauceda-12 (Chiawana)────────┐                                                                             │ MD 11-3
                              101 ├─A. Sauceda-12 (CHIW)────┐                                                   │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                                                   │
                                                        211 ├─A. Sauceda-12 (CHIW)────┐                         │
──────────────────────────────────┐                         │ Pin 1:40                │                         │
                              102 ├─J. Vaughn-10 (CHIW)─────┘                         │                         │
Jordan Vaughn-10 (Chiawana)───────┘ BYE                                               │                         │
                                                                                  330 ├─P. Smith-12 (WENA)──────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                                                   │ Pin 2:07
                              103 ├─L. Santana-10 (WALA)────┐                         │
Luis Santana-10 (Walla Walla)─────┘ BYE                     │                         │
                                                        212 ├─P. Smith-12 (WENA)──────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                         │ Pin 2:31
                              104 ├─P. Smith-12 (WENA)──────┘
Pat Smith-12 (Wenatchee)──────────┘ BYE

                                                                              L. Reardon-10 (WALA)────┐
                          L. Santana-10 (WALA)────┐                            L-329                  │
────────────────────────┐  L-212              273 ├─L. Santana-10 (WALA)────┐                     361 ├─L. Reardon-10 (WALA)────┐
 L-97               213 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │ Pin 3:42                │
────────────────────────┘                                               331 ├─J. Vaughn-10 (CHIW)─────┘                         │
 L-98                     J. Vaughn-10 (CHIW)─────┐                         │ 7-3                                               │ Third
────────────────────────┐  L-211              274 ├─J. Vaughn-10 (CHIW)─────┘                                               390 ├─L. Reardon-10 (WALA)
 L-99               214 ├─M. Maher-11 (WENA)──────┘ Pin 5:28                                                                    │ 5-2
M. Maher-11 (WENA)──────┘ BYE                                                 A. Sauceda-12 (CHIW)────┐                         │
 L-100                    C. Gonzalez-12 (EISN)───┐                            L-330                  │                         │
────────────────────────┐  L-210              275 ├─C. Gonzalez-12 (EISN)───┐                     362 ├─C. Gonzalez-12 (EISN)───┘
 L-101              215 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │ Inj Def
────────────────────────┘                                               332 ├─C. Gonzalez-12 (EISN)───┘
 L-102                    G. Sameron-12 (MSLK)────┐                         │ Pin 1:00
────────────────────────┐  L-209              276 ├─G. Sameron-12 (MSLK)────┘
 L-103              216 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────┘
 L-104
                                                                                                        J. Vaughn-10 (CHIW)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                         L-361              389 ├─J. Vaughn-10 (CHIW)
                                                                                                        A. Sauceda-12 (CHIW)────┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                         L-362
      

285 (back to top)


Kabe Fluaitt-12 (Moses Lake)────┐                                                              1. Brady Simpson-12 (RICH)
                            105 ├─K. Fluaitt-12 (MSLK)─┐                                       2. Kabe Fluaitt-12 (MSLK)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                       3. Bryce Reichert-10 (RICH)
                                                   217 ├─K. Fluaitt-12 (MSLK)─┐                4. Gerald Maib-12 (WALA)
Alex Valle-9 (Chiawana)─────────┐                      │ Pin :31              │                5. Alexes Garcia-12 (DVIS)
                            106 ├─A. Valle-9 (CHIW)────┘                      │                6. Ignacio Molinero-10 (WENA)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                          333 ├─K. Fluaitt-12 (MSLK)─┐
Alexes Garcia-12 (Davis)────────┐                                             │ Pin 1:05             │
                            107 ├─A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)──┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                   218 ├─B. Reichert-10 (RICH)┘                      │
Alejandro Bramon-10 (Eisenhower)┐                      │ Pin 1:58                                    │
                            108 ├─B. Reichert-10 (RICH)┘                                             │
Bryce Reichert-10 (Richland)────┘ Pin 2:17                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                 406 ├─B. Simpson-12 (RICH)
Gerald Maib-12 (Walla Walla)────┐                                                                    │ Inj Def
                            109 ├─G. Maib-12 (WALA)────┐                                             │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                   219 ├─G. Maib-12 (WALA)────┐                      │
Quinn Piver-10 (Walla Walla)────┐                      │ Pin 1:34             │                      │
                            110 ├─I. Molinero-10 (WENA)┘                      │                      │
Ignacio Molinero-10 (Wenatchee)─┘ Pin :31                                     │                      │
                                                                          334 ├─B. Simpson-12 (RICH)─┘
────────────────────────────────┐                                             │ Pin 3:26
                            111 ├─A. Huss-11 (WENA)────┐                      │
Aaron Huss-11 (Wenatchee)───────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                   220 ├─B. Simpson-12 (RICH)─┘
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 8-3
                            112 ├─B. Simpson-12 (RICH)─┘
Brady Simpson-12 (Richland)─────┘ BYE

                                                                     B. Reichert-10 (RICH)┐
                       A. Huss-11 (WENA)────┐                         L-333               │
─────────────────────┐  L-220           277 ├─A. Huss-11 (WENA)────┐                  363 ├─B. Reichert-10 (RICH)┐
 L-105           221 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 6-2                  │
─────────────────────┘                                         335 ├─I. Molinero-10 (WENA)┘                      │
 L-106                 I. Molinero-10 (WENA)┐                      │ 8-4                                         │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-219           278 ├─I. Molinero-10 (WENA)┘                                         392 ├─B. Reichert-10 (RICH)
 L-107           222 ├─A. Bramon-10 (EISN)──┘ Pin :50                                                            │ 13-8
A. Bramon-10 (EISN)──┘ BYE                                           G. Maib-12 (WALA)────┐                      │
 L-108                 A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)──┐                         L-334               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-218           279 ├─A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)──┐                  364 ├─G. Maib-12 (WALA)────┘
 L-109           223 ├─Q. Piver-10 (WALA)───┘ Pin 1:21             │                      │ Pin 1:39
Q. Piver-10 (WALA)───┘ BYE                                     336 ├─A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)──┘
 L-110                 A. Valle-9 (CHIW)────┐                      │ Pin 1:27
─────────────────────┐  L-217           280 ├─A. Valle-9 (CHIW)────┘
 L-111           224 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘
 L-112
                                                                                            I. Molinero-10 (WENA)┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-363           391 ├─A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)
                                                                                            A. Garcia-12 (DVIS)──┘ 2-0
                                                                                             L-364