3A GSL DISTRICTS 2011

Printable brackets

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
UNIVERSITY (UNIV) 440.0 27 65 33 32 2 4
NORTH CENTRAL (NCNT) 244.5 17 36 38 23 1 3
MT SPOKANE (MTSP) 243.5 21 40 47 18 1 5
SHADLE PARK (SHAD) 240.5 19 35 46 19 3 2

103 (back to top)


KWEST OSBORN-10 (UNIVERSITY)─┐                                                    1. KWEST OSBORN-10 (UNIV)
                           1 ├─K. OSBORN-10 (UNIV)┐                               2. KIEGAN SCHAUER-9 (MTSP)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                               3. RYAN PIERRE-11 (UNIV)
                                               57 ├─K. OSBORN-10 (UNIV)┐          4. BRENDAN HOY-9 (NCNT)
BRENDAN HOY-9 (NORTH CENTRAL)┐                    │ Pin 1:26           │          5. NICK HAUGER-9 (SHAD)
                           2 ├─B. HOY-9 (NCNT)────┘                    │          6. ZACH GEE-12 (SHAD)
ZACH GEE-12 (SHADLE PARK)────┘ Pin 2:33                                │ Champion
                                                                   169 ├─K. OSBORN-10 (UNIV)
RYAN PIERRE-11 (UNIVERSITY)──┐                                         │ 8-0
                           3 ├─R. PIERRE-11 (UNIV)┐                    │
NICK HAUGER-9 (SHADLE PARK)──┘ Pin 5:25           │                    │
                                               58 ├─K. SCHAUER-9 (MTSP)┘
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ 2-0
                           4 ├─K. SCHAUER-9 (MTSP)┘
KIEGAN SCHAUER-9 (MT SPOKANE)┘ BYE

                     R. PIERRE-11 (UNIV)┐
───────────────────┐  L-58          113 ├─R. PIERRE-11 (UNIV)┐
 L-1            59 ├─Z. GEE-12 (SHAD)───┘ 16-0               │ Third
Z. GEE-12 (SHAD)───┘ BYE                                 142 ├─R. PIERRE-11 (UNIV)
 L-2                 B. HOY-9 (NCNT)────┐                    │ Pin 1:49
N. HAUGER-9 (SHAD)─┐  L-57          114 ├─B. HOY-9 (NCNT)────┘
 L-3            60 ├─N. HAUGER-9 (SHAD)─┘ 10-8
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-4
                                          Z. GEE-12 (SHAD)───┐ Fifth
                                           L-113         141 ├─N. HAUGER-9 (SHAD)
                                          N. HAUGER-9 (SHAD)─┘ 6-5
                                           L-114
      

112 (back to top)


TYLER CLARK-12 (UNIVERSITY)───────┐                                                        1. TYLER CLARK-12 (UNIV)
                                5 ├─T. CLARK-12 (UNIV)───┐                                 2. TERRANCE MCKINNEY-10 (SHAD)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                 3. KENNEY JENKS-11 (NCNT)
                                                      61 ├─T. CLARK-12 (UNIV)───┐          4. JAYDEN MEYER-10 (MTSP)
JOE WILKES-9 (MT SPOKANE)─────────┐                      │ Pin :35              │          5. JOE WILKES-9 (MTSP)
                                6 ├─K. JENKS-11 (NCNT)───┘                      │          6. ALEX BIEKER-11 (UNIV)
KENNEY JENKS-11 (NORTH CENTRAL)───┘ Pin 2:47                                    │ Champion
                                                                            170 ├─T. CLARK-12 (UNIV)
JAYDEN MEYER-10 (MT SPOKANE)──────┐                                             │ 8-3
                                7 ├─J. MEYER-10 (MTSP)───┐                      │
ALEX BIEKER-11 (UNIVERSITY)───────┘ 10-2                 │                      │
                                                      62 ├─T. MCKINNEY-10 (SHAD)┘
KELLEN BLUE-11 (NORTH CENTRAL)────┐                      │ Pin 5:24
                                8 ├─T. MCKINNEY-10 (SHAD)┘
TERRANCE MCKINNEY-10 (SHADLE PARK)┘ Pin :30

                       J. MEYER-10 (MTSP)───┐
─────────────────────┐  L-62            115 ├─J. MEYER-10 (MTSP)───┐
 L-5              63 ├─J. WILKES-9 (MTSP)───┘ 7-1                  │ Third
J. WILKES-9 (MTSP)───┘ BYE                                     144 ├─K. JENKS-11 (NCNT)
 L-6                   K. JENKS-11 (NCNT)───┐                      │ 14-2
A. BIEKER-11 (UNIV)──┐  L-61            116 ├─K. JENKS-11 (NCNT)───┘
 L-7              64 ├─A. BIEKER-11 (UNIV)──┘ Pin 1:15
K. BLUE-11 (NCNT)────┘ Inj Default
 L-8
                                              J. WILKES-9 (MTSP)───┐ Fifth
                                               L-115           143 ├─J. WILKES-9 (MTSP)
                                              A. BIEKER-11 (UNIV)──┘ 4-0
                                               L-116
      

119 (back to top)


BRANDON MATLOCK-12 (UNIVERSITY)───┐                                                        1. BRANDON MATLOCK-12 (UNIV)
                                9 ├─B. MATLOCK-12 (UNIV)─┐                                 2. TIM TAIGEN-12 (MTSP)
DESMOND HOY-10 (NORTH CENTRAL)────┘ Pin 1:33             │                                 3. KEATON VALANCE-11 (UNIV)
                                                      65 ├─B. MATLOCK-12 (UNIV)─┐          4. CONNOR KERR-9 (SHAD)
CONNOR KERR-9 (SHADLE PARK)───────┐                      │ Pin :59              │          5. CHRISTIAN NIBARGER-9 (MTSP)
                               10 ├─C. KERR-9 (SHAD)─────┘                      │          6. DERICK PATTERSON-9 (NCNT)
CHRISTIAN NIBARGER-9 (MT SPOKANE)─┘ 17-9                                        │ Champion
                                                                            171 ├─B. MATLOCK-12 (UNIV)
TIM TAIGEN-12 (MT SPOKANE)────────┐                                             │ 14-2
                               11 ├─T. TAIGEN-12 (MTSP)──┐                      │
JOE COOPER-11 (SHADLE PARK)───────┘ Pin 1:00             │                      │
                                                      66 ├─T. TAIGEN-12 (MTSP)──┘
DERICK PATTERSON-9 (NORTH CENTRAL)┐                      │ 7-4
                               12 ├─K. VALANCE-11 (UNIV)─┘
KEATON VALANCE-11 (UNIVERSITY)────┘ Pin 1:28

                       K. VALANCE-11 (UNIV)─┐
D. HOY-10 (NCNT)─────┐  L-66            117 ├─K. VALANCE-11 (UNIV)─┐
 L-9              67 ├─C. NIBARGER-9 (MTSP)─┘ Pin 1:15             │ Third
C. NIBARGER-9 (MTSP)─┘ Pin 2:11                                146 ├─K. VALANCE-11 (UNIV)
 L-10                  C. KERR-9 (SHAD)─────┐                      │ 12-0
J. COOPER-11 (SHAD)──┐  L-65            118 ├─C. KERR-9 (SHAD)─────┘
 L-11             68 ├─D. PATTERSON-9 (NCNT)┘ Pin 1:50
D. PATTERSON-9 (NCNT)┘ Pin 4:22
 L-12
                                              C. NIBARGER-9 (MTSP)─┐ Fifth
                                               L-117           145 ├─C. NIBARGER-9 (MTSP)
                                              D. PATTERSON-9 (NCNT)┘ Pin 1:28
                                               L-118
      

125 (back to top)


JARED BERLINGER-12 (NORTH CENTRAL)┐                                                          1. RYAN GABEL-10 (UNIV)
                               13 ├─J. BERLINGER-12 (NCNT)┐                                  2. JARED BERLINGER-12 (NCNT)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                  3. KADER SCHAUER-11 (MTSP)
                                                       69 ├─J. BERLINGER-12 (NCNT)┐          4. DANE FROBE-10 (UNIV)
DANE FROBE-10 (UNIVERSITY)────────┐                       │ Pin 1:45              │          5. HAYDEN HOHMAN-9 (MTSP)
                               14 ├─K. SCHAUER-11 (MTSP)──┘                       │          6. CODY KIOURKAS-9 (NCNT)
KADER SCHAUER-11 (MT SPOKANE)─────┘ Pin 4:51                                      │ Champion
                                                                              172 ├─R. GABEL-10 (UNIV)
CODY KIOURKAS-9 (NORTH CENTRAL)───┐                                               │ 5-4
                               15 ├─C. KIOURKAS-9 (NCNT)──┐                       │
CARLOS ZALVALA-9 (SHADLE PARK)────┘ 15-11                 │                       │
                                                       70 ├─R. GABEL-10 (UNIV)────┘
HAYDEN HOHMAN-9 (MT SPOKANE)──────┐                       │ Inj Default
                               16 ├─R. GABEL-10 (UNIV)────┘
RYAN GABEL-10 (UNIVERSITY)────────┘ Pin :46

                        C. KIOURKAS-9 (NCNT)──┐
──────────────────────┐  L-70             119 ├─D. FROBE-10 (UNIV)────┐
 L-13              71 ├─D. FROBE-10 (UNIV)────┘ Inj Default           │ Third
D. FROBE-10 (UNIV)────┘ BYE                                       148 ├─K. SCHAUER-11 (MTSP)
 L-14                   K. SCHAUER-11 (MTSP)──┐                       │ Pin 4:39
C. ZALVALA-9 (SHAD)───┐  L-69             120 ├─K. SCHAUER-11 (MTSP)──┘
 L-15              72 ├─H. HOHMAN-9 (MTSP)────┘ 7-2
H. HOHMAN-9 (MTSP)────┘ 6-1
 L-16
                                                C. KIOURKAS-9 (NCNT)──┐ Fifth
                                                 L-119            147 ├─H. HOHMAN-9 (MTSP)
                                                H. HOHMAN-9 (MTSP)────┘ Inj Default
                                                 L-120
      

130 (back to top)


BRANDON BYERS-12 (UNIVERSITY)─┐                                                        1. BRANDON BYERS-12 (UNIV)
                           17 ├─B. BYERS-12 (UNIV)───┐                                 2. RIELLEY SMITH-10 (UNIV)
WESTIN PARKS-9 (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ Pin 1:05             │                                 3. JACOB CLUTE-10 (NCNT)
                                                  73 ├─B. BYERS-12 (UNIV)───┐          4. TJ PAJIMOLA-11 (SHAD)
OAKLEY YOUNG-9 (MT SPOKANE)───┐                      │ 7-1                  │          5. GROVER ESCOBAR-9 (SHAD)
                           18 ├─J. CLUTE-10 (NCNT)───┘                      │          6. OAKLEY YOUNG-9 (MTSP)
JACOB CLUTE-10 (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ 15-7                                        │ Champion
                                                                        173 ├─B. BYERS-12 (UNIV)
TJ PAJIMOLA-11 (SHADLE PARK)──┐                                             │ 8-2
                           19 ├─TJ PAJIMOLA-11 (SHAD)┐                      │
TYLER LOCKE-9 (MT SPOKANE)────┘ Pin 1:59             │                      │
                                                  74 ├─R. SMITH-10 (UNIV)───┘
GROVER ESCOBAR-9 (SHADLE PARK)┐                      │ 8-2
                           20 ├─R. SMITH-10 (UNIV)───┘
RIELLEY SMITH-10 (UNIVERSITY)─┘ Pin :46

                       TJ PAJIMOLA-11 (SHAD)┐
W. PARKS-9 (NCNT)────┐  L-74            121 ├─TJ PAJIMOLA-11 (SHAD)┐
 L-17             75 ├─O. YOUNG-9 (MTSP)────┘ Pin 1:33             │ Third
O. YOUNG-9 (MTSP)────┘ 8-0                                     150 ├─J. CLUTE-10 (NCNT)
 L-18                  J. CLUTE-10 (NCNT)───┐                      │ Pin 4:45
T. LOCKE-9 (MTSP)────┐  L-73            122 ├─J. CLUTE-10 (NCNT)───┘
 L-19             76 ├─G. ESCOBAR-9 (SHAD)──┘ Pin 1:59
G. ESCOBAR-9 (SHAD)──┘ Pin 4:14
 L-20
                                              O. YOUNG-9 (MTSP)────┐ Fifth
                                               L-121           149 ├─G. ESCOBAR-9 (SHAD)
                                              G. ESCOBAR-9 (SHAD)──┘ 5-3
                                               L-122
      

135 (back to top)


MITCHELL BOCOOK-11 (NORTH CENTRAL)┐                                                            1. MITCHELL BOCOOK-11 (NCNT)
                               21 ├─M. BOCOOK-11 (NCNT)────┐                                   2. SAWYER PEICEWICZ-12 (MTSP)
CONNOR RUEGSEGGER-10 (MT SPOKANE)─┘ Pin 1:30               │                                   3. GAVIN MCDONALD-12 (UNIV)
                                                        77 ├─M. BOCOOK-11 (NCNT)────┐          4. DYLAN SCHMIDT-10 (SHAD)
JACOB HALL-9 (SHADLE PARK)────────┐                        │ Pin :52                │          5. TANNER ORNDORFF-10 (UNIV)
                               22 ├─G. MCDONALD-12 (UNIV)──┘                        │          6. CONNOR RUEGSEGGER-10 (MTSP)
GAVIN MCDONALD-12 (UNIVERSITY)────┘ Pin :38                                         │ Champion
                                                                                174 ├─M. BOCOOK-11 (NCNT)
DYLAN SCHMIDT-10 (SHADLE PARK)────┐                                                 │ Pin 3:01
                               23 ├─D. SCHMIDT-10 (SHAD)───┐                        │
TANNER ORNDORFF-10 (UNIVERSITY)───┘ 5-0                    │                        │
                                                        78 ├─S. PEICEWICZ-12 (MTSP)─┘
RYAN PINNEY-11 (NORTH CENTRAL)────┐                        │ 5-4
                               24 ├─S. PEICEWICZ-12 (MTSP)─┘
SAWYER PEICEWICZ-12 (MT SPOKANE)──┘ 8-0

                         D. SCHMIDT-10 (SHAD)───┐
C. RUEGSEGGER-10 (MTSP)┐  L-78              123 ├─D. SCHMIDT-10 (SHAD)───┐
 L-21               79 ├─C. RUEGSEGGER-10 (MTSP)┘ 15-3                   │ Third
J. HALL-9 (SHAD)───────┘ 9-1                                         152 ├─G. MCDONALD-12 (UNIV)
 L-22                    G. MCDONALD-12 (UNIV)──┐                        │ 6-5
T. ORNDORFF-10 (UNIV)──┐  L-77              124 ├─G. MCDONALD-12 (UNIV)──┘
 L-23               80 ├─T. ORNDORFF-10 (UNIV)──┘ 4-0
R. PINNEY-11 (NCNT)────┘ Pin 4:38
 L-24
                                                  C. RUEGSEGGER-10 (MTSP)┐ Fifth
                                                   L-123             151 ├─T. ORNDORFF-10 (UNIV)
                                                  T. ORNDORFF-10 (UNIV)──┘ 3-2
                                                   L-124
      

140 (back to top)


DARREN BUNKE-12 (SHADLE PARK)─┐                                                          1. DARREN BUNKE-12 (SHAD)
                           25 ├─D. BUNKE-12 (SHAD)────┐                                  2. JACE CLARY-12 (NCNT)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                  3. ANDREW DILL-10 (NCNT)
                                                   81 ├─D. BUNKE-12 (SHAD)────┐          4. REILLY NIELSON-10 (UNIV)
REILLY NIELSON-10 (UNIVERSITY)┐                       │ 15-0                  │          5. MATTHEW FRY-11 (UNIV)
                           26 ├─R. NIELSON-10 (UNIV)──┘                       │          6. TRAYTEN TARR-10 (SHAD)
ANDREW DILL-10 (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ 8-1                                           │ Champion
                                                                          175 ├─D. BUNKE-12 (SHAD)
MATTHEW FRY-11 (UNIVERSITY)───┐                                               │ 8-3
                           27 ├─M. FRY-11 (UNIV)──────┐                       │
JAKE VANDENBERG-9 (MT SPOKANE)┘ 12-7                  │                       │
                                                   82 ├─J. CLARY-12 (NCNT)────┘
TRAYTEN TARR-10 (SHADLE PARK)─┐                       │ Pin 3:15
                           28 ├─J. CLARY-12 (NCNT)────┘
JACE CLARY-12 (NORTH CENTRAL)─┘ 4-1

                        M. FRY-11 (UNIV)──────┐
──────────────────────┐  L-82             125 ├─A. DILL-10 (NCNT)─────┐
 L-25              83 ├─A. DILL-10 (NCNT)─────┘ 14-3                  │ Third
A. DILL-10 (NCNT)─────┘ BYE                                       154 ├─A. DILL-10 (NCNT)
 L-26                   R. NIELSON-10 (UNIV)──┐                       │ 8-3
J. VANDENBERG-9 (MTSP)┐  L-81             126 ├─R. NIELSON-10 (UNIV)──┘
 L-27              84 ├─T. TARR-10 (SHAD)─────┘ 5-2
T. TARR-10 (SHAD)─────┘ 6-4
 L-28
                                                M. FRY-11 (UNIV)──────┐ Fifth
                                                 L-125            153 ├─M. FRY-11 (UNIV)
                                                T. TARR-10 (SHAD)─────┘ 4-0
                                                 L-126
      

145 (back to top)


JOHN HOOVER-10 (MT SPOKANE)──────┐                                                        1. JEREMIAH YATES-11 (NCNT)
                              29 ├─J. HOOVER-10 (MTSP)──┐                                 2. BRANDON BUNKE-11 (SHAD)
JAKE RITTER-10 (NORTH CENTRAL)───┘ Pin 1:14             │                                 3. JOHN HOOVER-10 (MTSP)
                                                     85 ├─B. BUNKE-11 (SHAD)───┐          4. ADRIAN ORNDORFF-11 (UNIV)
BRILLEY STARTZEL-12 (UNIVERSITY)─┐                      │ Pin 5:47             │          5. BRILLEY STARTZEL-12 (UNIV)
                              30 ├─B. BUNKE-11 (SHAD)───┘                      │          6. DORAN PORTER-10 (SHAD)
BRANDON BUNKE-11 (SHADLE PARK)───┘ 15-0                                        │ Champion
                                                                           176 ├─J. YATES-11 (NCNT)
ADRIAN ORNDORFF-11 (UNIVERSITY)──┐                                             │ Pin 2:55
                              31 ├─A. ORNDORFF-11 (UNIV)┐                      │
DORAN PORTER-10 (SHADLE PARK)────┘ Pin 2:58             │                      │
                                                     86 ├─J. YATES-11 (NCNT)───┘
KEVIN PAUL-10 (MT SPOKANE)───────┐                      │ 17-2
                              32 ├─J. YATES-11 (NCNT)───┘
JEREMIAH YATES-11 (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ Pin :30

                       A. ORNDORFF-11 (UNIV)┐
J. RITTER-10 (NCNT)──┐  L-86            127 ├─A. ORNDORFF-11 (UNIV)┐
 L-29             87 ├─B. STARTZEL-12 (UNIV)┘ 3-1                  │ Third
B. STARTZEL-12 (UNIV)┘ Inj Default                             156 ├─J. HOOVER-10 (MTSP)
 L-30                  J. HOOVER-10 (MTSP)──┐                      │ 3-0
D. PORTER-10 (SHAD)──┐  L-85            128 ├─J. HOOVER-10 (MTSP)──┘
 L-31             88 ├─D. PORTER-10 (SHAD)──┘ Pin :58
K. PAUL-10 (MTSP)────┘ Pin 1:40
 L-32
                                              B. STARTZEL-12 (UNIV)┐ Fifth
                                               L-127           155 ├─B. STARTZEL-12 (UNIV)
                                              D. PORTER-10 (SHAD)──┘ Pin 3:47
                                               L-128
      

152 (back to top)


AUSTIN PEA-12 (MT SPOKANE)──────────┐                                                          1. KOLE NUEHS-12 (SHAD)
                                 33 ├─A. PEA-12 (MTSP)──────┐                                  2. AUSTIN PEA-12 (MTSP)
KELLY SANDALL-10 (SHADLE PARK)──────┘ 16-0                  │                                  3. BILLY GOFORTH-11 (MTSP)
                                                         89 ├─A. PEA-12 (MTSP)──────┐          4. TREVIN HIEBERT-12 (UNIV)
MICHAEL PANARELLO-10 (NORTH CENTRAL)┐                       │ 8-0                   │          5. MICHAEL PANARELLO-10 (NCNT)
                                 34 ├─T. HIEBERT-12 (UNIV)──┘                       │          6. TANNER MARTIN-12 (NCNT)
TREVIN HIEBERT-12 (UNIVERSITY)──────┘ 6-0                                           │ Champion
                                                                                177 ├─K. NUEHS-12 (SHAD)
BILLY GOFORTH-11 (MT SPOKANE)───────┐                                               │ 7-4
                                 35 ├─B. GOFORTH-11 (MTSP)──┐                       │
AUSTIN STANNARD-9 (UNIVERSITY)──────┘ Pin 4:59              │                       │
                                                         90 ├─K. NUEHS-12 (SHAD)────┘
TANNER MARTIN-12 (NORTH CENTRAL)────┐                       │ 5-4
                                 36 ├─K. NUEHS-12 (SHAD)────┘
KOLE NUEHS-12 (SHADLE PARK)─────────┘ Pin 1:17

                        B. GOFORTH-11 (MTSP)──┐
K. SANDALL-10 (SHAD)──┐  L-90             129 ├─B. GOFORTH-11 (MTSP)──┐
 L-33              91 ├─M. PANARELLO-10 (NCNT)┘ Pin 3:45              │ Third
M. PANARELLO-10 (NCNT)┘ Pin 4:26                                  158 ├─B. GOFORTH-11 (MTSP)
 L-34                   T. HIEBERT-12 (UNIV)──┐                       │ 3-0
A. STANNARD-9 (UNIV)──┐  L-89             130 ├─T. HIEBERT-12 (UNIV)──┘
 L-35              92 ├─T. MARTIN-12 (NCNT)───┘ Pin 2:26
T. MARTIN-12 (NCNT)───┘ Pin 4:16
 L-36
                                                M. PANARELLO-10 (NCNT)┐ Fifth
                                                 L-129            157 ├─M. PANARELLO-10 (NCNT)
                                                T. MARTIN-12 (NCNT)───┘ Pin 2:57
                                                 L-130
      

160 (back to top)


LUKE MILLER-12 (SHADLE PARK)──────┐                                                                1. LUKE MILLER-12 (SHAD)
                               37 ├─L. MILLER-12 (SHAD)──────┐                                     2. JACOB PATSCHKOWSKI-12 (UNIV)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                                     3. JASON THRAPP-11 (UNIV)
                                                          93 ├─L. MILLER-12 (SHAD)──────┐          4. JUSTIN MILLER-11 (SHAD)
ANTHONY FLECK-11 (MT SPOKANE)─────┐                          │ 17-1                     │          5. ANTHONY FLECK-11 (MTSP)
                               38 ├─J. THRAPP-11 (UNIV)──────┘                          │          6. BUBBA KROGSTAD-12 (NCNT)
JASON THRAPP-11 (UNIVERSITY)──────┘ Pin 3:51                                            │ Champion
                                                                                    178 ├─L. MILLER-12 (SHAD)
JUSTIN MILLER-11 (SHADLE PARK)────┐                                                     │ 5-1
                               39 ├─J. MILLER-11 (SHAD)──────┐                          │
CHRIS HOLCOMB-12 (MT SPOKANE)─────┘ Pin 2:45                 │                          │
                                                          94 ├─J. PATSCHKOWSKI-12 (UNIV)┘
BUBBA KROGSTAD-12 (NORTH CENTRAL)─┐                          │ 17-1
                               40 ├─J. PATSCHKOWSKI-12 (UNIV)┘
JACOB PATSCHKOWSKI-12 (UNIVERSITY)┘ Pin 1:46

                           J. MILLER-11 (SHAD)──────┐
─────────────────────────┐  L-94                131 ├─J. MILLER-11 (SHAD)──────┐
 L-37                 95 ├─A. FLECK-11 (MTSP)───────┘ 3-0                      │ Third
A. FLECK-11 (MTSP)───────┘ BYE                                             160 ├─J. THRAPP-11 (UNIV)
 L-38                      J. THRAPP-11 (UNIV)──────┐                          │ Pin 1:38
C. HOLCOMB-12 (MTSP)─────┐  L-93                132 ├─J. THRAPP-11 (UNIV)──────┘
 L-39                 96 ├─B. KROGSTAD-12 (NCNT)────┘ 10-1
B. KROGSTAD-12 (NCNT)────┘ 6-4
 L-40
                                                      A. FLECK-11 (MTSP)───────┐ Fifth
                                                       L-131               159 ├─A. FLECK-11 (MTSP)
                                                      B. KROGSTAD-12 (NCNT)────┘ 9-2
                                                       L-132
      

171 (back to top)


JACOB FRY-12 (UNIVERSITY)───────┐                                                      1. JACOB FRY-12 (UNIV)
                             41 ├─J. FRY-12 (UNIV)────┐                                2. SAM RYKKEN-12 (NCNT)
AVERY WALSH-12 (MT SPOKANE)─────┘ Pin 3:07            │                                3. TAYLOR WHETZEL-12 (MTSP)
                                                   97 ├─J. FRY-12 (UNIV)────┐          4. JACOB ECKLUND-11 (NCNT)
JACK FARRELL-12 (SHADLE PARK)───┐                     │ Pin 4:50            │          5. AVERY WALSH-12 (MTSP)
                             42 ├─J. ECKLUND-11 (NCNT)┘                     │          6. TYLER BURNS-10 (UNIV)
JACOB ECKLUND-11 (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ Pin 2:55                                  │ Champion
                                                                        179 ├─J. FRY-12 (UNIV)
SAM RYKKEN-12 (NORTH CENTRAL)───┐                                           │ 5-3
                             43 ├─S. RYKKEN-12 (NCNT)─┐                     │
TYLER BURNS-10 (UNIVERSITY)─────┘ Pin :19             │                     │
                                                   98 ├─S. RYKKEN-12 (NCNT)─┘
KENJI BOOEY-10 (SHADLE PARK)────┐                     │ Pin :16
                             44 ├─T. WHETZEL-12 (MTSP)┘
TAYLOR WHETZEL-12 (MT SPOKANE)──┘ Inj Default

                      T. WHETZEL-12 (MTSP)┐
A. WALSH-12 (MTSP)──┐  L-98           133 ├─T. WHETZEL-12 (MTSP)┐
 L-41            99 ├─A. WALSH-12 (MTSP)──┘ 3-0                 │ Third
J. FARRELL-12 (SHAD)┘ 10-4                                  162 ├─T. WHETZEL-12 (MTSP)
 L-42                 J. ECKLUND-11 (NCNT)┐                     │ Pin 4:09
T. BURNS-10 (UNIV)──┐  L-97           134 ├─J. ECKLUND-11 (NCNT)┘
 L-43           100 ├─T. BURNS-10 (UNIV)──┘ 13-8
K. BOOEY-10 (SHAD)──┘ Inj Default
 L-44
                                            A. WALSH-12 (MTSP)──┐ Fifth
                                             L-133          161 ├─A. WALSH-12 (MTSP)
                                            T. BURNS-10 (UNIV)──┘ 5-1
                                             L-134
      

189 (back to top)


DUSTIN JOHNSON-12 (UNIVERSITY)─────┐                                                          1. DUSTIN JOHNSON-12 (UNIV)
                                45 ├─D. JOHNSON-12 (UNIV)──┐                                  2. DYLAN LEMERY-12 (SHAD)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                  3. CAMORON BABCOCK-10 (SHAD)
                                                       101 ├─D. JOHNSON-12 (UNIV)──┐          4. CHRIS RANDALL-11 (MTSP)
SAM BYERS-12 (UNIVERSITY)──────────┐                       │ Pin 1:13              │          5. SAM BYERS-12 (UNIV)
                                46 ├─S. BYERS-12 (UNIV)────┘                       │          6. JAMIE MIESLER-11 (MTSP)
CHRIS RANDALL-11 (MT SPOKANE)──────┘ Pin 1:19                                      │ Champion
                                                                               180 ├─D. JOHNSON-12 (UNIV)
CAMORON BABCOCK-10 (SHADLE PARK)───┐                                               │ 4-3
                                47 ├─J. MIESLER-11 (MTSP)──┐                       │
JAMIE MIESLER-11 (MT SPOKANE)──────┘ 9-4                   │                       │
                                                       102 ├─D. LEMERY-12 (SHAD)───┘
PHILIP PESCHMANN-12 (NORTH CENTRAL)┐                       │ Pin 1:44
                                48 ├─D. LEMERY-12 (SHAD)───┘
DYLAN LEMERY-12 (SHADLE PARK)──────┘ Pin :40

                        J. MIESLER-11 (MTSP)──┐
──────────────────────┐  L-102            135 ├─C. RANDALL-11 (MTSP)──┐
 L-45             103 ├─C. RANDALL-11 (MTSP)──┘ 9-5                   │ Third
C. RANDALL-11 (MTSP)──┘ BYE                                       164 ├─C. BABCOCK-10 (SHAD)
 L-46                   S. BYERS-12 (UNIV)────┐                       │ Pin :41
C. BABCOCK-10 (SHAD)──┐  L-101            136 ├─C. BABCOCK-10 (SHAD)──┘
 L-47             104 ├─C. BABCOCK-10 (SHAD)──┘ Pin :20
P. PESCHMANN-12 (NCNT)┘ Pin :52
 L-48
                                                J. MIESLER-11 (MTSP)──┐ Fifth
                                                 L-135            163 ├─S. BYERS-12 (UNIV)
                                                S. BYERS-12 (UNIV)────┘ 5-2
                                                 L-136
      

215 (back to top)


JAKE LADEN-12 (UNIVERSITY)──────────┐                                                          1. JAKE LADEN-12 (UNIV)
                                 49 ├─J. LADEN-12 (UNIV)────┐                                  2. ANTHONY WHITMARSH-12 (NCNT)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                  3. JARED OGLESBY-12 (MTSP)
                                                        105 ├─J. LADEN-12 (UNIV)────┐          4. JORDAN DOUGLAS-12 (UNIV)
ALEX VANVLYMEN-10 (SHADLE PARK)─────┐                       │ Pin 3:20              │          5. DOKOTA JOHNSON-10 (SHAD)
                                 50 ├─J. OGLESBY-12 (MTSP)──┘                       │          6. ALEX VANVLYMEN-10 (SHAD)
JARED OGLESBY-12 (MT SPOKANE)───────┘ Pin 1:09                                      │ Champion
                                                                                181 ├─J. LADEN-12 (UNIV)
JORDAN DOUGLAS-12 (UNIVERSITY)──────┐                                               │ 3-2
                                 51 ├─J. DOUGLAS-12 (UNIV)──┐                       │
AUSTIN ROSS-10 (MT SPOKANE)─────────┘ Pin 3:10              │                       │
                                                        106 ├─A. WHITMARSH-12 (NCNT)┘
DOKOTA JOHNSON-10 (SHADLE PARK)─────┐                       │ Pin 4:31
                                 52 ├─A. WHITMARSH-12 (NCNT)┘
ANTHONY WHITMARSH-12 (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ Pin 1:25

                        J. DOUGLAS-12 (UNIV)──┐
──────────────────────┐  L-106            137 ├─J. DOUGLAS-12 (UNIV)──┐
 L-49             107 ├─A. VANVLYMEN-10 (SHAD)┘ 7-1                   │ Third
A. VANVLYMEN-10 (SHAD)┘ BYE                                       166 ├─J. OGLESBY-12 (MTSP)
 L-50                   J. OGLESBY-12 (MTSP)──┐                       │ 3-0
A. ROSS-10 (MTSP)─────┐  L-105            138 ├─J. OGLESBY-12 (MTSP)──┘
 L-51             108 ├─D. JOHNSON-10 (SHAD)──┘ Pin 2:47
D. JOHNSON-10 (SHAD)──┘ 6-2
 L-52
                                                A. VANVLYMEN-10 (SHAD)┐ Fifth
                                                 L-137            165 ├─D. JOHNSON-10 (SHAD)
                                                D. JOHNSON-10 (SHAD)──┘ 4-1
                                                 L-138
      

285 (back to top)


TEGAN ORNDORFF-12 (UNIVERSITY)───┐                                                          1. KYLE COSBY-11 (UNIV)
                              53 ├─T. ORNDORFF-12 (UNIV)─┐                                  2. TEGAN ORNDORFF-12 (UNIV)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                  3. HEBER MARTINEZ-10 (NCNT)
                                                     109 ├─T. ORNDORFF-12 (UNIV)─┐          4. ANDREW KISSINGER-10 (MTSP)
NICK RENNER-9 (MT SPOKANE)───────┐                       │ Pin 2:40              │          5. NATE LUNGSTROM-10 (SHAD)
                              54 ├─H. MARTINEZ-10 (NCNT)─┘                       │          6. NICK RENNER-9 (MTSP)
HEBER MARTINEZ-10 (NORTH CENTRAL)┘ Pin 3:17                                      │ Champion
                                                                             182 ├─K. COSBY-11 (UNIV)
ANDREW KISSINGER-10 (MT SPOKANE)─┐                                               │ 6-3
                              55 ├─A. KISSINGER-10 (MTSP)┐                       │
NATE LUNGSTROM-10 (SHADLE PARK)──┘ Pin 3:26              │                       │
                                                     110 ├─K. COSBY-11 (UNIV)────┘
TAIZER BROADWATER-9 (SHADLE PARK)┐                       │ Pin 1:04
                              56 ├─K. COSBY-11 (UNIV)────┘
KYLE COSBY-11 (UNIVERSITY)───────┘ Pin 1:47

                        A. KISSINGER-10 (MTSP)┐
──────────────────────┐  L-110            139 ├─A. KISSINGER-10 (MTSP)┐
 L-53             111 ├─N. RENNER-9 (MTSP)────┘ Pin 2:36              │ Third
N. RENNER-9 (MTSP)────┘ BYE                                       168 ├─H. MARTINEZ-10 (NCNT)
 L-54                   H. MARTINEZ-10 (NCNT)─┐                       │ Pin 2:09
N. LUNGSTROM-10 (SHAD)┐  L-109            140 ├─H. MARTINEZ-10 (NCNT)─┘
 L-55             112 ├─N. LUNGSTROM-10 (SHAD)┘ 5-3
T. BROADWATER-9 (SHAD)┘ Pin 2:11
 L-56
                                                N. RENNER-9 (MTSP)────┐ Fifth
                                                 L-139            167 ├─N. LUNGSTROM-10 (SHAD)
                                                N. LUNGSTROM-10 (SHAD)┘ Pin :30
                                                 L-140