2012 3A CBBN DISTRICTS

Hanford High School-Feb 3-4, 2012

District Printable Backets

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Sunnyside (SUNN) 341.5 17 69 38 37 1 4
Pasco (PSCO) 266.0 13 49 23 18 4 4
Hanford (HANF) 209.5 13 45 35 21 1 4
Southridge (SRDG) 162.0 9 30 37 18 0 2
West Valley-Yak (WVYK) 149.0 7 28 31 19 0 2
Eastmont (EMNT) 140.5 10 29 48 16 1 1
Kennewick (KNWK) 128.5 9 31 37 15 1 0
Kamiakin (KAMI) 88.0 6 22 17 8 0 4

106 (back to top)


Fabian Wickham-11 (Eastmont)──────┐                                                                        1. Jesse Barajas-10 (SUNN)
                                1 ├─F. Wickham-11 (EMNT)────┐                                              2. Fabian Wickham-11 (EMNT)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                                              3. Homer Romero-10 (SUNN)
                                                        113 ├─F. Wickham-11 (EMNT)────┐                    4. Shane Breitenfeldt-9 (HANF)
Christian Hightower-9 (Southridge)┐                         │ Fall 1:03               │                    5. Tyler Almaguer-9 (KAMI)
                                2 ├─C. Hightower-9 (SRDG)───┘                         │                    6. Blake Llarenas-9 (HANF)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                               │
                                                                                  281 ├─F. Wickham-11 (EMNT)────┐
Blake Llarenas-9 (Hanford)────────┐                                                   │ Fall 5:28               │
                                3 ├─B. Llarenas-9 (HANF)────┐                         │                         │
Brayton DeVoir-9 (Southridge)─────┘ Fall 0:32               │                         │                         │
                                                        114 ├─B. Llarenas-9 (HANF)────┘                         │
──────────────────────────────────┐                         │ 10-8                                              │
                                4 ├─T. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)────┘                                                   │
Tyler Almaguer-9 (Kamiakin)───────┘ BYE                                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                                            393 ├─J. Barajas-10 (SUNN)
Homer Romero-10 (Sunnyside)───────┐                                                                             │ Fall 6:46
                                5 ├─H. Romero-10 (SUNN)─────┐                                                   │
Jr. Farias -9 (West Valley-Yak)───┘ Fall 4:40               │                                                   │
                                                        115 ├─H. Romero-10 (SUNN)─────┐                         │
──────────────────────────────────┐                         │ Fall 5:12               │                         │
                                6 ├─S. Breitenfeldt-9 (HANF)┘                         │                         │
Shane Breitenfeldt-9 (Hanford)────┘ BYE                                               │                         │
                                                                                  282 ├─J. Barajas-10 (SUNN)────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                                                   │ Fall 2:10
                                7 ├─B. Guzman-9 (PSCO)──────┐                         │
Bobby Guzman-9 (Pasco)────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │
                                                        116 ├─J. Barajas-10 (SUNN)────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                         │ Fall 0:36
                                8 ├─J. Barajas-10 (SUNN)────┘
Jesse Barajas-10 (Sunnyside)──────┘ BYE

                                                                              B. Llarenas-9 (HANF)────┐
                          B. Guzman-9 (PSCO)──────┐                            L-281                  │
────────────────────────┐  L-116              225 ├─B. Guzman-9 (PSCO)──────┐                     337 ├─S. Breitenfeldt-9 (HANF)┐
 L-1                117 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │ 5-4                     │
────────────────────────┘                                               283 ├─S. Breitenfeldt-9 (HANF)┘                         │
 L-2                      S. Breitenfeldt-9 (HANF)┐                         │ Fall 2:10                                         │ Third
B. DeVoir-9 (SRDG)──────┐  L-115              226 ├─S. Breitenfeldt-9 (HANF)┘                                               366 ├─H. Romero-10 (SUNN)
 L-3                118 ├─B. DeVoir-9 (SRDG)──────┘ Fall 2:09                                                                   │ Fall 1:33
────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                 H. Romero-10 (SUNN)─────┐                         │
 L-4                      T. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)────┐                            L-282                  │                         │
Jr. Farias -9 (WVYK)────┐  L-114              227 ├─T. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)────┐                     338 ├─H. Romero-10 (SUNN)─────┘
 L-5                119 ├─Jr. Farias -9 (WVYK)────┘ Fall 5:23               │                         │ Fall 1:29
────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           284 ├─T. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)────┘
 L-6                      C. Hightower-9 (SRDG)───┐                         │ Forfeit
────────────────────────┐  L-113              228 ├─C. Hightower-9 (SRDG)───┘
 L-7                120 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────────┘
 L-8
                                                                                                        B. Llarenas-9 (HANF)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                         L-337              365 ├─T. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)
                                                                                                        T. Almaguer-9 (KAMI)────┘ Fall 3:51
                                                                                                         L-338
      

113 (back to top)


Santos Guerrero-11 (Sunnyside)────┐                                                               1. Santos Guerrero-11 (SUNN)
                                9 ├─S. Guerrero-11 (SUNN)┐                                        2. Dalton McDonald-11 (PSCO)
Lane Bruland -10 (West Valley-Yak)┘ 14-1                 │                                        3. Trenton Nett-9 (SRDG)
                                                     121 ├─S. Guerrero-11 (SUNN)┐                 4. Lane Bruland -10 (WVYK)
Jesse Torres-9 (Sunnyside)────────┐                      │ Fall 2:00            │                 5. Cesar Castillo-11 (KAMI)
                               10 ├─J. Torres-9 (SUNN)───┘                      │                 6. Jesse Torres-9 (SUNN)
Ryan Javier-10 (Eastmont)─────────┘ 10-1                                        │
                                                                            285 ├─S. Guerrero-11 (SUNN)┐
James Miller-10 (Hanford)─────────┐                                             │ 11-2                 │
                               11 ├─J. Miller-10 (HANF)──┐                      │                      │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                     122 ├─C. Castillo-11 (KAMI)┘                      │
──────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Fall 2:54                                   │
                               12 ├─C. Castillo-11 (KAMI)┘                                             │
Cesar Castillo-11 (Kamiakin)──────┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                   394 ├─S. Guerrero-11 (SUNN)
Trenton Nett-9 (Southridge)───────┐                                                                    │ 7-0
                               13 ├─T. Nett-9 (SRDG)─────┐                                             │
Raheem Mercado-11 (Pasco)─────────┘ 4-0                  │                                             │
                                                     123 ├─T. Nett-9 (SRDG)─────┐                      │
──────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Fall 3:40            │                      │
                               14 ├─R. Leman-11 (WVYK)───┘                      │                      │
Ryan Leman-11 (West Valley-Yak)───┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                            286 ├─D. McDonald-11 (PSCO)┘
Carlos Hernandez-9 (Kennewick)────┐                                             │ 8-2
                               15 ├─C. Hernandez-9 (KNWK)┐                      │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                     124 ├─D. McDonald-11 (PSCO)┘
Hunter Cochlin-9 (Southridge)─────┐                      │ Fall 1:46
                               16 ├─D. McDonald-11 (PSCO)┘
Dalton McDonald-11 (Pasco)────────┘ Fall 1:20

                                                                     C. Castillo-11 (KAMI)┐
                       C. Hernandez-9 (KNWK)┐                         L-285               │
L. B. -10 (WVYK)─────┐  L-124           229 ├─L. B. -10 (WVYK)─────┐                  339 ├─L. B. -10 (WVYK)─────┐
 L-9             125 ├─L. B. -10 (WVYK)─────┘ Fall 0:43            │                      │ 9-7                  │
R. Javier-10 (EMNT)──┘ Fall 1:14                               287 ├─L. B. -10 (WVYK)─────┘                      │
 L-10                  R. Leman-11 (WVYK)───┐                      │ 19-7                                        │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-123           230 ├─R. Leman-11 (WVYK)───┘                                         368 ├─T. Nett-9 (SRDG)
 L-11            126 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ Fall 3:43
─────────────────────┘                                               T. Nett-9 (SRDG)─────┐                      │
 L-12                  J. Miller-10 (HANF)──┐                         L-286               │                      │
R. Mercado-11 (PSCO)─┐  L-122           231 ├─R. Mercado-11 (PSCO)─┐                  340 ├─T. Nett-9 (SRDG)─────┘
 L-13            127 ├─R. Mercado-11 (PSCO)─┘ Fall 2:41            │                      │ Fall 2:38
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     288 ├─J. Torres-9 (SUNN)───┘
 L-14                  J. Torres-9 (SUNN)───┐                      │ 7-5
─────────────────────┐  L-121           232 ├─J. Torres-9 (SUNN)───┘
 L-15            128 ├─H. Cochlin-9 (SRDG)──┘ Fall 2:50
H. Cochlin-9 (SRDG)──┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                                                            C. Castillo-11 (KAMI)┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-339           367 ├─C. Castillo-11 (KAMI)
                                                                                            J. Torres-9 (SUNN)───┘ 4-1
                                                                                             L-340
      

120 (back to top)


Timmy Martinez-9 (Pasco)───────────┐                                                                  1. Timmy Martinez-9 (PSCO)
                                17 ├─T. Martinez-9 (PSCO)──┐                                          2. Michael Hosfield-11 (KNWK)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                          3. Anthony Chavez-9 (SUNN)
                                                       129 ├─T. Martinez-9 (PSCO)──┐                  4. Jr Pina-10 (KAMI)
Tyler Thornton -9 (West Valley-Yak)┐                       │ 17-2                  │                  5. Justin Gonzales-12 (PSCO)
                                18 ├─B. Alvarado-9 (EMNT)──┘                       │                  6. Juan Cervantes-11 (EMNT)
Brenner Alvarado-9 (Eastmont)──────┘ Fall 0:42                                     │
                                                                               289 ├─T. Martinez-9 (PSCO)──┐
Justin Gonzales-12 (Pasco)─────────┐                                               │ 18-2                  │
                                19 ├─J. Gonzales-12 (PSCO)─┐                       │                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                       130 ├─A. Chavez-9 (SUNN)────┘                       │
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 4:42                                     │
                                20 ├─A. Chavez-9 (SUNN)────┘                                               │
Anthony Chavez-9 (Sunnyside)───────┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                       395 ├─T. Martinez-9 (PSCO)
Jr Pina-10 (Kamiakin)──────────────┐                                                                       │ 8-0
                                21 ├─Jr Pina-10 (KAMI)─────┐                                               │
Tyler Ackley-9 (Kennewick)─────────┘ Fall 4:42             │                                               │
                                                       131 ├─Jr Pina-10 (KAMI)─────┐                       │
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 1:32             │                       │
                                22 ├─J. Cervantes-11 (EMNT)┘                       │                       │
Juan Cervantes-11 (Eastmont)───────┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                               290 ├─M. Hosfield-11 (KNWK)─┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ 5-2
                                23 ├─T. Douglas-11 (SUNN)──┐                       │
Tyler Douglas-11 (Sunnyside)───────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                       132 ├─M. Hosfield-11 (KNWK)─┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 3:18
                                24 ├─M. Hosfield-11 (KNWK)─┘
Michael Hosfield-11 (Kennewick)────┘ BYE

                                                                        A. Chavez-9 (SUNN)────┐
                        T. Douglas-11 (SUNN)──┐                          L-289                │
──────────────────────┐  L-132            233 ├─T. T. -9 (WVYK)───────┐                   341 ├─A. Chavez-9 (SUNN)────┐
 L-17             133 ├─T. T. -9 (WVYK)───────┘ Forfeit               │                       │ Fall 1:41             │
T. T. -9 (WVYK)───────┘ BYE                                       291 ├─J. Cervantes-11 (EMNT)┘                       │
 L-18                   J. Cervantes-11 (EMNT)┐                       │ Fall 2:08                                     │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-131            234 ├─J. Cervantes-11 (EMNT)┘                                           370 ├─A. Chavez-9 (SUNN)
 L-19             134 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ 10-3
──────────────────────┘                                                 Jr Pina-10 (KAMI)─────┐                       │
 L-20                   J. Gonzales-12 (PSCO)─┐                          L-290                │                       │
T. Ackley-9 (KNWK)────┐  L-130            235 ├─J. Gonzales-12 (PSCO)─┐                   342 ├─Jr Pina-10 (KAMI)─────┘
 L-21             135 ├─T. Ackley-9 (KNWK)────┘ Fall 0:48             │                       │ 3-0
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       292 ├─J. Gonzales-12 (PSCO)─┘
 L-22                   B. Alvarado-9 (EMNT)──┐                       │ 7-4
──────────────────────┐  L-129            236 ├─B. Alvarado-9 (EMNT)──┘
 L-23             136 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────┘
 L-24
                                                                                                J. Cervantes-11 (EMNT)┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-341            369 ├─J. Gonzales-12 (PSCO)
                                                                                                J. Gonzales-12 (PSCO)─┘ Fall 2:33
                                                                                                 L-342
      

126 (back to top)


Nathan Gonzalez-12 (Sunnyside)┐                                                               1. Nathan Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)
                           25 ├─N. Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)┐                                        2. Christian Ruiz-11 (SUNN)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                        3. Xavier Tobias-11 (PSCO)
                                                 137 ├─N. Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)┐                 4. Hugo Mabry-12 (PSCO)
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ Fall 1:49            │                 5. Ben Hoffner-11 (HANF)
                           26 ├─J. Trelles-10 (EMNT)─┘                      │                 6. Derek Mclune-9 (EMNT)
Jared Trelles-10 (Eastmont)───┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                        293 ├─N. Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)┐
Malik Sitler-9 (Kennewick)────┐                                             │ Fall 1:59            │
                           27 ├─B. Hoffner-11 (HANF)─┐                      │                      │
Ben Hoffner-11 (Hanford)──────┘ Fall 0:48            │                      │                      │
                                                 138 ├─X. Tobias-11 (PSCO)──┘                      │
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ 7-3                                         │
                           28 ├─X. Tobias-11 (PSCO)──┘                                             │
Xavier Tobias-11 (Pasco)──────┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                               396 ├─N. Gonzalez-12 (SUNN)
Christian Ruiz-11 (Sunnyside)─┐                                                                    │ 5-0
                           29 ├─C. Ruiz-11 (SUNN)────┐                                             │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                 139 ├─C. Ruiz-11 (SUNN)────┐                      │
Damien Gooldy-9 (Southridge)──┐                      │ Fall 1:35            │                      │
                           30 ├─D. Mclune-9 (EMNT)───┘                      │                      │
Derek Mclune-9 (Eastmont)─────┘ 4-3                                         │                      │
                                                                        294 ├─C. Ruiz-11 (SUNN)────┘
Nick Johnson-10 (Southridge)──┐                                             │ 5-4
                           31 ├─N. Johnson-10 (SRDG)─┐                      │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                 140 ├─H. Mabry-12 (PSCO)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ Fall 5:25
                           32 ├─H. Mabry-12 (PSCO)───┘
Hugo Mabry-12 (Pasco)─────────┘ BYE

                                                                     X. Tobias-11 (PSCO)──┐
                       N. Johnson-10 (SRDG)─┐                         L-293               │
─────────────────────┐  L-140           237 ├─N. Johnson-10 (SRDG)─┐                  343 ├─X. Tobias-11 (PSCO)──┐
 L-25            141 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 8-0                  │
─────────────────────┘                                         295 ├─D. Mclune-9 (EMNT)───┘                      │
 L-26                  D. Mclune-9 (EMNT)───┐                      │ 15-0                                        │ Third
M. Sitler-9 (KNWK)───┐  L-139           238 ├─D. Mclune-9 (EMNT)───┘                                         372 ├─X. Tobias-11 (PSCO)
 L-27            142 ├─M. Sitler-9 (KNWK)───┘ Fall 2:05                                                          │ 9-2
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           H. Mabry-12 (PSCO)───┐                      │
 L-28                  B. Hoffner-11 (HANF)─┐                         L-294               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-138           239 ├─B. Hoffner-11 (HANF)─┐                  344 ├─H. Mabry-12 (PSCO)───┘
 L-29            143 ├─D. Gooldy-9 (SRDG)───┘ 10-4                 │                      │ 15-0
D. Gooldy-9 (SRDG)───┘ BYE                                     296 ├─B. Hoffner-11 (HANF)─┘
 L-30                  J. Trelles-10 (EMNT)─┐                      │ Fall 2:58
─────────────────────┐  L-137           240 ├─J. Trelles-10 (EMNT)─┘
 L-31            144 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘
 L-32
                                                                                            D. Mclune-9 (EMNT)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-343           371 ├─B. Hoffner-11 (HANF)
                                                                                            B. Hoffner-11 (HANF)─┘ Fall 4:19
                                                                                             L-344
      

132 (back to top)


Gilbert Mendoza-12 (Pasco)─────┐                                                                     1. Gilbert Mendoza-12 (PSCO)
                            33 ├─G. Mendoza-12 (PSCO)───┐                                            2. Robert Mendoza-12 (PSCO)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                            3. Isaac Guerrero-12 (SUNN)
                                                    145 ├─G. Mendoza-12 (PSCO)───┐                   4. Harley Kolp-11 (KAMI)
Guerremo Alvarado-10 (Eastmont)┐                        │ Fall 1:07              │                   5. Ty smith-10 (KNWK)
                            34 ├─L. Reams-10 (SRDG)─────┘                        │                   6. Michael Parkman-11 (HANF)
Lydon Reams-10 (Southridge)────┘ 8-0                                             │
                                                                             297 ├─G. Mendoza-12 (PSCO)───┐
───────────────────────────────┐                                                 │ 4-3                    │
                            35 ├─Ty smith-10 (KNWK)─────┐                        │                        │
Ty smith-10 (Kennewick)────────┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │
                                                    146 ├─I. Guerrero-12 (SUNN)──┘                        │
Jeremy Vanasschee-10 (Eastmont)┐                        │ 9-5                                             │
                            36 ├─I. Guerrero-12 (SUNN)──┘                                                 │
Isaac Guerrero-12 (Sunnyside)──┘ Fall 1:26                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                      397 ├─G. Mendoza-12 (PSCO)
Robert Mendoza-12 (Pasco)──────┐                                                                          │ Fall 5:20
                            37 ├─R. Mendoza-12 (PSCO)───┐                                                 │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                    147 ├─R. Mendoza-12 (PSCO)───┐                        │
Jacob Galindo-10 (Sunnyside)───┐                        │ 11-2                   │                        │
                            38 ├─J. Galindo-10 (SUNN)───┘                        │                        │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                             │                        │
                                                                             298 ├─R. Mendoza-12 (PSCO)───┘
Daniel Navarro-10 (Southridge)─┐                                                 │ 3-2
                            39 ├─M. Parkman-11 (HANF)───┐                        │
Michael Parkman-11 (Hanford)───┘ 11-3                   │                        │
                                                    148 ├─H. Kolp-11 (KAMI)──────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                        │ 13-1
                            40 ├─H. Kolp-11 (KAMI)──────┘
Harley Kolp-11 (Kamiakin)──────┘ BYE

                                                                           I. Guerrero-12 (SUNN)──┐
                         M. Parkman-11 (HANF)───┐                           L-297                 │
───────────────────────┐  L-148             241 ├─M. Parkman-11 (HANF)───┐                    345 ├─I. Guerrero-12 (SUNN)──┐
 L-33              149 ├─G. Alvarado-10 (EMNT)──┘ 5-0                    │                        │ 11-6                   │
G. Alvarado-10 (EMNT)──┘ BYE                                         299 ├─M. Parkman-11 (HANF)───┘                        │
 L-34                    J. Galindo-10 (SUNN)───┐                        │ Fall 2:54                                       │ Third
───────────────────────┐  L-147             242 ├─J. Galindo-10 (SUNN)───┘                                             374 ├─I. Guerrero-12 (SUNN)
 L-35              150 ├─J. Vanasschee-10 (EMNT)┘ Fall 3:23                                                                │ 5-3
J. Vanasschee-10 (EMNT)┘ BYE                                               H. Kolp-11 (KAMI)──────┐                        │
 L-36                    Ty smith-10 (KNWK)─────┐                           L-298                 │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-146             243 ├─Ty smith-10 (KNWK)─────┐                    346 ├─H. Kolp-11 (KAMI)──────┘
 L-37              151 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │ 7-6
───────────────────────┘                                             300 ├─Ty smith-10 (KNWK)─────┘
 L-38                    L. Reams-10 (SRDG)─────┐                        │ 16-1
D. Navarro-10 (SRDG)───┐  L-145             244 ├─D. Navarro-10 (SRDG)───┘
 L-39              152 ├─D. Navarro-10 (SRDG)───┘ 6-4
───────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-40
                                                                                                    M. Parkman-11 (HANF)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-345             373 ├─Ty smith-10 (KNWK)
                                                                                                    Ty smith-10 (KNWK)─────┘ 4-3
                                                                                                     L-346
      

138 (back to top)


Deondre Sparks-12 (Pasco)───────────┐                                                                    1. Deondre Sparks-12 (PSCO)
                                 41 ├─D. Sparks-12 (PSCO)────┐                                           2. Isidro Ramirez-12 (SUNN)
Omar Olivera-12 (Sunnyside)─────────┘ 10-1                   │                                           3. Phoenix Virgen-12 (PSCO)
                                                         153 ├─D. Sparks-12 (PSCO)────┐                  4. Camden Wheatcroft-11 (EMNT)
Skyler Ellis-9 (Kennewick)──────────┐                        │ Fall 1:51              │                  5. Adrian Barajas-12 (KAMI)
                                 42 ├─S. Ellis-9 (KNWK)──────┘                        │                  6. Tevin Lincoln-12 (KNWK)
Trenton Cunningham-10 (Southridge)──┘ Fall 0:45                                       │
                                                                                  301 ├─D. Sparks-12 (PSCO)────┐
Tevin Lincoln-12 (Kennewick)────────┐                                                 │ 9-2                    │
                                 43 ├─T. Lincoln-12 (KNWK)───┐                        │                        │
Keanen Darbyson-10 (West Valley-Yak)┘ Fall 4:40              │                        │                        │
                                                         154 ├─A. Barajas-12 (KAMI)───┘                        │
────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Fall 2:48                                       │
                                 44 ├─A. Barajas-12 (KAMI)───┘                                                 │
Adrian Barajas-12 (Kamiakin)────────┘ BYE                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                           398 ├─D. Sparks-12 (PSCO)
Camden Wheatcroft-11 (Eastmont)─────┐                                                                          │ Inj. Def.
                                 45 ├─C. Wheatcroft-11 (EMNT)┐                                                 │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                         155 ├─P. Virgen-12 (PSCO)────┐                        │
David Zhai-11 (Hanford)─────────────┐                        │ 12-8                   │                        │
                                 46 ├─P. Virgen-12 (PSCO)────┘                        │                        │
Phoenix Virgen-12 (Pasco)───────────┘ 7-2                                             │                        │
                                                                                  302 ├─I. Ramirez-12 (SUNN)───┘
Brad Nelson-9 (Hanford)─────────────┐                                                 │ 4-3
                                 47 ├─B. Nelson-9 (HANF)─────┐                        │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │
                                                         156 ├─I. Ramirez-12 (SUNN)───┘
Erik Curiel-9 (Eastmont)────────────┐                        │ Fall 0:30
                                 48 ├─I. Ramirez-12 (SUNN)───┘
Isidro Ramirez-12 (Sunnyside)───────┘ Fall 0:33

                                                                           A. Barajas-12 (KAMI)───┐
                         B. Nelson-9 (HANF)─────┐                           L-301                 │
O. Olivera-12 (SUNN)───┐  L-156             245 ├─O. Olivera-12 (SUNN)───┐                    347 ├─C. Wheatcroft-11 (EMNT)┐
 L-41              157 ├─O. Olivera-12 (SUNN)───┘ Fall 2:35              │                        │ Fall 0:56              │
T. Cunningham-10 (SRDG)┘ Fall 0:33                                   303 ├─C. Wheatcroft-11 (EMNT)┘                        │
 L-42                    C. Wheatcroft-11 (EMNT)┐                        │ 11-7                                            │ Third
K. Darbyson-10 (WVYK)──┐  L-155             246 ├─C. Wheatcroft-11 (EMNT)┘                                             376 ├─P. Virgen-12 (PSCO)
 L-43              158 ├─K. Darbyson-10 (WVYK)──┘ Fall 0:42                                                                │ 8-3
───────────────────────┘ BYE                                               P. Virgen-12 (PSCO)────┐                        │
 L-44                    T. Lincoln-12 (KNWK)───┐                           L-302                 │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-154             247 ├─T. Lincoln-12 (KNWK)───┐                    348 ├─P. Virgen-12 (PSCO)────┘
 L-45              159 ├─D. Zhai-11 (HANF)──────┘ Fall 2:53              │                        │ Fall 1:04
D. Zhai-11 (HANF)──────┘ BYE                                         304 ├─T. Lincoln-12 (KNWK)───┘
 L-46                    S. Ellis-9 (KNWK)──────┐                        │ 9-4
───────────────────────┐  L-153             248 ├─E. Curiel-9 (EMNT)─────┘
 L-47              160 ├─E. Curiel-9 (EMNT)─────┘ Fall 2:09
E. Curiel-9 (EMNT)─────┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                                    A. Barajas-12 (KAMI)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-347             375 ├─A. Barajas-12 (KAMI)
                                                                                                    T. Lincoln-12 (KNWK)───┘ 12-0
                                                                                                     L-348
      

145 (back to top)


Preston Baich-12 (West Valley-Yak)─┐                                                                      1. Preston Baich-12 (WVYK)
                                49 ├─P. Baich-12 (WVYK)─────┐                                             2. Jackson Fromm-11 (PSCO)
Seth Ackley-12 (Kennewick)─────────┘ Fall 2:30              │                                             3. Ali Valdavinos-12 (EMNT)
                                                        161 ├─P. Baich-12 (WVYK)─────┐                    4. David Vidales-12 (SUNN)
Anthony Sagastegi-9 (Pasco)────────┐                        │ Fall 3:34              │                    5. Omar Cantu-12 (SUNN)
                                50 ├─A. Sagastegi-9 (PSCO)──┘                        │                    6. Brennan Rains-11 (HANF)
Connor Brown-9 (Southridge)────────┘ Fall 4:45                                       │
                                                                                 305 ├─P. Baich-12 (WVYK)─────┐
Brennan Rains-11 (Hanford)─────────┐                                                 │ 12-1                   │
                                51 ├─B. Rains-11 (HANF)─────┐                        │                        │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │
                                                        162 ├─A. Valdavinos-12 (EMNT)┘                        │
Omar Cantu-12 (Sunnyside)──────────┐                        │ Fall 4:39                                       │
                                52 ├─A. Valdavinos-12 (EMNT)┘                                                 │
Ali Valdavinos-12 (Eastmont)───────┘ Fall 1:26                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                          399 ├─P. Baich-12 (WVYK)
Jackson Fromm-11 (Pasco)───────────┐                                                                          │ 8-2
                                53 ├─J. Fromm-11 (PSCO)─────┐                                                 │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                        163 ├─J. Fromm-11 (PSCO)─────┐                        │
Geoff Fuqua-11 (Hanford)───────────┐                        │ Fall 4:35              │                        │
                                54 ├─M. Linstad-9 (WVYK)────┘                        │                        │
Michael Linstad-9 (West Valley-Yak)┘ Fall 1:11                                       │                        │
                                                                                 306 ├─J. Fromm-11 (PSCO)─────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │ 5-3
                                55 ├─E. Torres-10 (EMNT)────┐                        │
Erik Torres-10 (Eastmont)──────────┘ BYE                    │                        │
                                                        164 ├─D. Vidales-12 (SUNN)───┘
Colton Deleon-9 (Kamiakin)─────────┐                        │ Fall 0:33
                                56 ├─D. Vidales-12 (SUNN)───┘
David Vidales-12 (Sunnyside)───────┘ Fall 4:39

                                                                           A. Valdavinos-12 (EMNT)┐
                         E. Torres-10 (EMNT)────┐                           L-305                 │
S. Ackley-12 (KNWK)────┐  L-164             249 ├─S. Ackley-12 (KNWK)────┐                    349 ├─A. Valdavinos-12 (EMNT)┐
 L-49              165 ├─S. Ackley-12 (KNWK)────┘ Fall 1:59              │                        │ Fall 1:42              │
C. Brown-9 (SRDG)──────┘ Fall 0:38                                   307 ├─O. Cantu-12 (SUNN)─────┘                        │
 L-50                    M. Linstad-9 (WVYK)────┐                        │ Fall 2:57                                       │ Third
───────────────────────┐  L-163             250 ├─O. Cantu-12 (SUNN)─────┘                                             378 ├─A. Valdavinos-12 (EMNT)
 L-51              166 ├─O. Cantu-12 (SUNN)─────┘ Fall 4:09                                                                │ 1-0
O. Cantu-12 (SUNN)─────┘ BYE                                               D. Vidales-12 (SUNN)───┐                        │
 L-52                    B. Rains-11 (HANF)─────┐                           L-306                 │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-162             251 ├─B. Rains-11 (HANF)─────┐                    350 ├─D. Vidales-12 (SUNN)───┘
 L-53              167 ├─G. Fuqua-11 (HANF)─────┘ Fall 0:52              │                        │ 10-5
G. Fuqua-11 (HANF)─────┘ BYE                                         308 ├─B. Rains-11 (HANF)─────┘
 L-54                    A. Sagastegi-9 (PSCO)──┐                        │ 3-1
───────────────────────┐  L-161             252 ├─C. Deleon-9 (KAMI)─────┘
 L-55              168 ├─C. Deleon-9 (KAMI)─────┘ 11-3
C. Deleon-9 (KAMI)─────┘ BYE
 L-56
                                                                                                    O. Cantu-12 (SUNN)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-349             377 ├─O. Cantu-12 (SUNN)
                                                                                                    B. Rains-11 (HANF)─────┘ 4-1
                                                                                                     L-350
      

152 (back to top)


Anthony McKittrick-12 (Pasco)──────┐                                                                    1. Anthony McKittrick-12 (PSCO)
                                57 ├─A. McKittrick-12 (PSCO)┐                                           2. Brock Schuh-12 (KNWK)
Lewis Axmaker-11 (Sunnyside)───────┘ 8-4                    │                                           3. Seth Gifford-11 (HANF)
                                                        169 ├─A. McKittrick-12 (PSCO)┐                  4. Ramon Hernandez-11 (SUNN)
Carlos Rodriquez-11 (Eastmont)─────┐                        │ Fall 2:30              │                  5. Nathan Ottley-12 (KNWK)
                                58 ├─C. Rodriquez-11 (EMNT)─┘                        │                  6. Kory Miller-11 (SRDG)
Nick Smith-11 (Eastmont)───────────┘ 8-2                                             │
                                                                                 309 ├─A. McKittrick-12 (PSCO)┐
Nathan Ottley-12 (Kennewick)───────┐                                                 │ 8-3                    │
                                59 ├─N. Ottley-12 (KNWK)────┐                        │                        │
Sam Borisch-9 (Kamiakin)───────────┘ Fall 3:48              │                        │                        │
                                                        170 ├─N. Ottley-12 (KNWK)────┘                        │
Cameron Martin-10 (West Valley-Yak)┐                        │ 8-6                                             │
                                60 ├─T. Boyce-12 (SRDG)─────┘                                                 │
Taylor Boyce-12 (Southridge)───────┘ Fall 5:03                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                          400 ├─A. McKittrick-12 (PSCO)
Kory Miller-11 (Southridge)────────┐                                                                          │ 7-1
                                61 ├─K. Miller-11 (SRDG)────┐                                                 │
Daniel Rodriguez-9 (Kamiakin)──────┘ Fall 1:03              │                                                 │
                                                        171 ├─K. Miller-11 (SRDG)────┐                        │
Anthony Burrows-10 (Pasco)─────────┐                        │ 12-9                   │                        │
                                62 ├─S. Gifford-11 (HANF)───┘                        │                        │
Seth Gifford-11 (Hanford)──────────┘ 14-2                                            │                        │
                                                                                 310 ├─B. Schuh-12 (KNWK)─────┘
Eric  Mata-12 (Hanford)────────────┐                                                 │ 7-3
                                63 ├─E. Mata-12 (HANF)──────┐                        │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │
                                                        172 ├─B. Schuh-12 (KNWK)─────┘
Ramon Hernandez-11 (Sunnyside)─────┐                        │ Fall 1:51
                                64 ├─B. Schuh-12 (KNWK)─────┘
Brock Schuh-12 (Kennewick)─────────┘ 7-3

                                                                           N. Ottley-12 (KNWK)────┐
                         E. Mata-12 (HANF)──────┐                           L-309                 │
L. Axmaker-11 (SUNN)───┐  L-172             253 ├─E. Mata-12 (HANF)──────┐                    351 ├─S. Gifford-11 (HANF)───┐
 L-57              173 ├─L. Axmaker-11 (SUNN)───┘ Forfeit                │                        │ 14-6                   │
N. Smith-11 (EMNT)─────┘ Fall 0:33                                   311 ├─S. Gifford-11 (HANF)───┘                        │
 L-58                    S. Gifford-11 (HANF)───┐                        │ 13-1                                            │ Third
S. Borisch-9 (KAMI)────┐  L-171             254 ├─S. Gifford-11 (HANF)───┘                                             380 ├─S. Gifford-11 (HANF)
 L-59              174 ├─S. Borisch-9 (KAMI)────┘ 15-0                                                                     │ 5-4
C. Martin-10 (WVYK)────┘ Fall 3:54                                         K. Miller-11 (SRDG)────┐                        │
 L-60                    T. Boyce-12 (SRDG)─────┐                           L-310                 │                        │
D. Rodriguez-9 (KAMI)──┐  L-170             255 ├─A. Burrows-10 (PSCO)───┐                    352 ├─R. Hernandez-11 (SUNN)─┘
 L-61              175 ├─A. Burrows-10 (PSCO)───┘ Fall 3:50              │                        │ 5-3
A. Burrows-10 (PSCO)───┘ Fall 3:30                                   312 ├─R. Hernandez-11 (SUNN)─┘
 L-62                    C. Rodriquez-11 (EMNT)─┐                        │ 5-3
───────────────────────┐  L-169             256 ├─R. Hernandez-11 (SUNN)─┘
 L-63              176 ├─R. Hernandez-11 (SUNN)─┘ 12-2
R. Hernandez-11 (SUNN)─┘ BYE
 L-64
                                                                                                    N. Ottley-12 (KNWK)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-351             379 ├─N. Ottley-12 (KNWK)
                                                                                                    K. Miller-11 (SRDG)────┘ 7-6
                                                                                                     L-352
      

160 (back to top)


Lonnie Hurley-12 (Pasco)─────────┐                                                                 1. Connor Rosane-12 (SRDG)
                              65 ├─L. Hurley-12 (PSCO)──┐                                          2. Lonnie Hurley-12 (PSCO)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                          3. Sam Romero-11 (SUNN)
                                                    177 ├─L. Hurley-12 (PSCO)──┐                   4. Jeff Anheier-11 (HANF)
Jeff Anheier-11 (Hanford)────────┐                      │ Fall 5:27            │                   5. Mark Bradley-10 (WVYK)
                              66 ├─J. Anheier-11 (HANF)─┘                      │                   6. Berlie Walker-12 (EMNT)
Hollan Brown-11 (Hanford)────────┘ Fall 3:04                                   │
                                                                           313 ├─L. Hurley-12 (PSCO)──┐
Grant Woods-12 (Kennewick)───────┐                                             │ 17-1                 │
                              67 ├─G. Woods-12 (KNWK)───┐                      │                      │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                    178 ├─S. Romero-11 (SUNN)──┘                      │
─────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Fall 5:28                                   │
                              68 ├─S. Romero-11 (SUNN)──┘                                             │
Sam Romero-11 (Sunnyside)────────┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                  401 ├─C. Rosane-12 (SRDG)
Berlie Walker-12 (Eastmont)──────┐                                                                    │ 7-6
                              69 ├─B. Walker-12 (EMNT)──┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                    179 ├─B. Walker-12 (EMNT)──┐                      │
Mark Bradley-10 (West Valley-Yak)┐                      │ 8-2                  │                      │
                              70 ├─M. Bradley-10 (WVYK)─┘                      │                      │
Brant Powers-10 (Kennewick)──────┘ Fall 3:28                                   │                      │
                                                                           314 ├─C. Rosane-12 (SRDG)──┘
John Griggs-10 (Eastmont)────────┐                                             │ Inj. Def.
                              71 ├─J. Griggs-10 (EMNT)──┐                      │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                    180 ├─C. Rosane-12 (SRDG)──┘
Noe Palomino-10 (Sunnyside)──────┐                      │ Fall 0:33
                              72 ├─C. Rosane-12 (SRDG)──┘
Connor Rosane-12 (Southridge)────┘ Fall 4:47

                                                                     S. Romero-11 (SUNN)──┐
                       J. Griggs-10 (EMNT)──┐                         L-313               │
─────────────────────┐  L-180           257 ├─H.Brown-11 (HANF)────┐                  353 ├─S. Romero-11 (SUNN)──┐
 L-65            181 ├─H.Brown-11 (HANF)────┘ Fall 1:40            │                      │ 6-2                  │
H.Brown-11 (HANF)────┘ BYE                                     315 ├─M. Bradley-10 (WVYK)─┘                      │
 L-66                  M. Bradley-10 (WVYK)─┐                      │ Fall 1:35                                   │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-179           258 ├─M. Bradley-10 (WVYK)─┘                                         382 ├─S. Romero-11 (SUNN)
 L-67            182 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ 10-3
─────────────────────┘                                               B. Walker-12 (EMNT)──┐                      │
 L-68                  G. Woods-12 (KNWK)───┐                         L-314               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-178           259 ├─B. Powers-10 (KNWK)──┐                  354 ├─J. Anheier-11 (HANF)─┘
 L-69            183 ├─B. Powers-10 (KNWK)──┘ 6-2                  │                      │ Inj. Def.
B. Powers-10 (KNWK)──┘ BYE                                     316 ├─J. Anheier-11 (HANF)─┘
 L-70                  J. Anheier-11 (HANF)─┐                      │ 8-7
─────────────────────┐  L-177           260 ├─J. Anheier-11 (HANF)─┘
 L-71            184 ├─N. Palomino-10 (SUNN)┘ 10-9
N. Palomino-10 (SUNN)┘ BYE
 L-72
                                                                                            M. Bradley-10 (WVYK)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-353           381 ├─M. Bradley-10 (WVYK)
                                                                                            B. Walker-12 (EMNT)──┘ Inj. Def.
                                                                                             L-354
      

170 (back to top)


Darren Hardgrove-11 (Eastmont)──┐                                                                1. Joe Traverso-12 (HANF)
                             73 ├─D. Hardgrove-11 (EMNT)┐                                        2. Kevin Del-Angel-11 (SRDG)
Max King-12 (West Valley-Yak)───┘ Fall 1:00             │                                        3. Sisto Santana Pina-11 (KAMI)
                                                    185 ├─D. Hardgrove-11 (EMNT)┐                4. Darren Hardgrove-11 (EMNT)
Max Ramos-11 (Sunnyside)────────┐                       │ 5-4                   │                5. Drew Hansen-12 (HANF)
                             74 ├─M. Ramos-11 (SUNN)────┘                       │                6. Christian Gill-12 (KNWK)
James Dobosz-10 (Pasco)─────────┘ Fall 3:20                                     │
                                                                            317 ├─K. Del-Angel-11 (SRDG)┐
Christian Gill-12 (Kennewick)───┐                                               │ Fall 3:07             │
                             75 ├─D. Hansen-12 (HANF)───┐                       │                       │
Drew Hansen-12 (Hanford)────────┘ 6-2                   │                       │                       │
                                                    186 ├─K. Del-Angel-11 (SRDG)┘                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 1:54                                     │
                             76 ├─K. Del-Angel-11 (SRDG)┘                                               │
Kevin Del-Angel-11 (Southridge)─┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                    402 ├─J. Traverso-12 (HANF)
Joe Traverso-12 (Hanford)───────┐                                                                       │ 4-1
                             77 ├─J. Traverso-12 (HANF)─┐                                               │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                    187 ├─J. Traverso-12 (HANF)─┐                       │
John Martin-9 (West Valley-Yak)─┐                       │ Fall 3:44             │                       │
                             78 ├─D. Harris-9 (SRDG)────┘                       │                       │
Daryn Harris-9 (Southridge)─────┘ 13-10                                         │                       │
                                                                            318 ├─J. Traverso-12 (HANF)─┘
Michael Etherton-11 (Kennewick)─┐                                               │ 5-3
                             79 ├─M. Etherton-11 (KNWK)─┐                       │
Ricardo Casillas-9 (Sunnyside)──┘ Fall 3:58             │                       │
                                                    188 ├─S. S. Pina-11 (KAMI)──┘
Alex Sahagan-11 (Eastmont)──────┐                       │ 15-7
                             80 ├─S. S. Pina-11 (KAMI)──┘
Sisto Santana Pina-11 (Kamiakin)┘ Fall 1:10

                                                                        D. Hardgrove-11 (EMNT)┐
                        M. Etherton-11 (KNWK)─┐                          L-317                │
M. King-12 (WVYK)─────┐  L-188            261 ├─M. Etherton-11 (KNWK)─┐                   355 ├─D. Hardgrove-11 (EMNT)┐
 L-73             189 ├─M. King-12 (WVYK)─────┘ 14-10                 │                       │ 12-2                  │
J. Dobosz-10 (PSCO)───┘ Fall 1:40                                 319 ├─C. Gill-12 (KNWK)─────┘                       │
 L-74                   D. Harris-9 (SRDG)────┐                       │ Fall 4:51                                     │ Third
C. Gill-12 (KNWK)─────┐  L-187            262 ├─C. Gill-12 (KNWK)─────┘                                           384 ├─S. S. Pina-11 (KAMI)
 L-75             190 ├─C. Gill-12 (KNWK)─────┘ Fall 4:24                                                             │ 6-2
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             S. S. Pina-11 (KAMI)──┐                       │
 L-76                   D. Hansen-12 (HANF)───┐                          L-318                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-186            263 ├─D. Hansen-12 (HANF)───┐                   356 ├─S. S. Pina-11 (KAMI)──┘
 L-77             191 ├─J. Martin-9 (WVYK)────┘ Fall 0:43             │                       │ 5-0
J. Martin-9 (WVYK)────┘ BYE                                       320 ├─D. Hansen-12 (HANF)───┘
 L-78                   M. Ramos-11 (SUNN)────┐                       │ 6-3
R. Casillas-9 (SUNN)──┐  L-185            264 ├─M. Ramos-11 (SUNN)────┘
 L-79             192 ├─R. Casillas-9 (SUNN)──┘ Fall 1:56
A. Sahagan-11 (EMNT)──┘ Fall 0:48
 L-80
                                                                                                C. Gill-12 (KNWK)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-355            383 ├─D. Hansen-12 (HANF)
                                                                                                D. Hansen-12 (HANF)───┘ Fall 2:42
                                                                                                 L-356
      

182 (back to top)


Casey Enderlin-12 (Hanford)───────┐
                               81 ├─C. Enderlin-12 (HANF)┐
Conner Herrera-9 (West Valley-Yak)┘ Fall 0:14            │
                                                     193 ├─C. Enderlin-12 (HANF)┐
Daniel Avalos-10 (Sunnyside)──────┐                      │ 11-0                 │
                               82 ├─D. Avalos-10 (SUNN)──┘                      │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                            321 ├─C. Enderlin-12 (HANF)┐
Bryce Overholt-10 (Southridge)────┐                                             │ 5-3                  │
                               83 ├─B. Overholt-10 (SRDG)┐                      │                      │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                     194 ├─B. Overholt-10 (SRDG)┘                      │
Sean Weiher-9 (Southridge)────────┐                      │ 22-11                                       │
                               84 ├─D. Taylor-12 (WVYK)──┘                                             │
Darion Taylor-12 (West Valley-Yak)┘ Fall 2:19                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                   403 ├─
Ben Tynan-12 (Hanford)────────────┐                                                                    │
                               85 ├─B. Tynan-12 (HANF)───┐                                             │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                     195 ├─B. Tynan-12 (HANF)───┐                      │
Jose Pacheco-10 (Sunnyside)───────┐                      │ Fall 2:55            │                      │
                               86 ├─J. Pacheco-10 (SUNN)─┘                      │                      │
Taran Melton-12 (Eastmont)────────┘ 7-4                                         │                      │
                                                                            322 ├─K. Hoffman-11 (EMNT)─┘
Rudy Jimenez-12 (Pasco)───────────┐                                             │ 8-5
                               87 ├─R. Jimenez-12 (PSCO)─┐                      │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                     196 ├─K. Hoffman-11 (EMNT)─┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Fall 1:17
                               88 ├─K. Hoffman-11 (EMNT)─┘
Kyle Hoffman-11 (Eastmont)────────┘ BYE

                                                                     B. Overholt-10 (SRDG)┐
                       R. Jimenez-12 (PSCO)─┐                         L-321               │
C. Herrera-9 (WVYK)──┐  L-196           265 ├─R. Jimenez-12 (PSCO)─┐                  357 ├─B. Overholt-10 (SRDG)┐
 L-81            197 ├─C. Herrera-9 (WVYK)──┘ Fall 4:00            │                      │ Fall 1:31            │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     323 ├─R. Jimenez-12 (PSCO)─┘                      │
 L-82                  J. Pacheco-10 (SUNN)─┐                      │ 4-3                                         │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-195           266 ├─J. Pacheco-10 (SUNN)─┘                                         386 ├─B. Tynan-12 (HANF)
 L-83            198 ├─S. Weiher-9 (SRDG)───┘ 5-2                                                                │ 6-0
S. Weiher-9 (SRDG)───┘ BYE                                           B. Tynan-12 (HANF)───┐                      │
 L-84                  D. Taylor-12 (WVYK)──┐                         L-322               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-194           267 ├─D. Taylor-12 (WVYK)──┐                  358 ├─B. Tynan-12 (HANF)───┘
 L-85            199 ├─T. Melton-12 (EMNT)──┘ Fall 0:50            │                      │ Fall 0:53
T. Melton-12 (EMNT)──┘ BYE                                     324 ├─D. Avalos-10 (SUNN)──┘
 L-86                  D. Avalos-10 (SUNN)──┐                      │ 15-0
─────────────────────┐  L-193           268 ├─D. Avalos-10 (SUNN)──┘
 L-87            200 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘
 L-88
                                                                                            R. Jimenez-12 (PSCO)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-357           385 ├─D. Avalos-10 (SUNN)
                                                                                            D. Avalos-10 (SUNN)──┘ Fall 2:27
                                                                                             L-358
      

195 (back to top)


Miguel Guzman-12 (Sunnyside)─────┐
                              89 ├─M. Guzman-12 (SUNN)───┐
Parker Rollison-9 (Hanford)──────┘ Fall 0:24             │
                                                     201 ├─M. Guzman-12 (SUNN)───┐
Todd Pink-10 (Kennewick)─────────┐                       │ Fall 1:00             │
                              90 ├─T. Pink-10 (KNWK)─────┘                       │
Dylan Koch-9 (West Valley-Yak)───┘ Fall 0:54                                     │
                                                                             325 ├─M. Guzman-12 (SUNN)───┐
Josue Pinedo-12 (Sunnyside)──────┐                                               │ 10-3                  │
                              91 ├─J. Pinedo-12 (SUNN)───┐                       │                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                     202 ├─J. Pinedo-12 (SUNN)───┘                       │
─────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 0:40                                     │
                              92 ├─S. Heidt-9 (WVYK)─────┘                                               │
Sam Heidt-9 (West Valley-Yak)────┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                     404 ├─
Will Bishop-10 (Hanford)─────────┐                                                                       │
                              93 ├─W. Bishop-10 (HANF)───┐                                               │
Cristian Rodriguez-10 (Kennewick)┘ Fall 1:50             │                                               │
                                                     203 ├─W. Bishop-10 (HANF)───┐                       │
Cory Monut-10 (Eastmont)─────────┐                       │ Fall 1:32             │                       │
                              94 ├─C. Monut-10 (EMNT)────┘                       │                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                             326 ├─W. Bishop-10 (HANF)───┘
Luke Davidson-9 (Southridge)─────┐                                               │ Inj. Def.
                              95 ├─L. Davidson-9 (SRDG)──┐                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                     204 ├─R. Harris-12 (SRDG)───┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 0:50
                              96 ├─R. Harris-12 (SRDG)───┘
Randy Harris-12 (Southridge)─────┘ BYE

                                                                        J. Pinedo-12 (SUNN)───┐
                        L. Davidson-9 (SRDG)──┐                          L-325                │
P. Rollison-9 (HANF)──┐  L-204            269 ├─L. Davidson-9 (SRDG)──┐                   359 ├─J. Pinedo-12 (SUNN)───┐
 L-89             205 ├─D. Koch-9 (WVYK)──────┘ Fall 1:23             │                       │ Fall 0:53             │
D. Koch-9 (WVYK)──────┘ Fall 1:44                                 327 ├─L. Davidson-9 (SRDG)──┘                       │
 L-90                   C. Monut-10 (EMNT)────┐                       │ 10-6                                          │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-203            270 ├─C. Monut-10 (EMNT)────┘                                           388 ├─J. Pinedo-12 (SUNN)
 L-91             206 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ 11-5
──────────────────────┘                                                 R. Harris-12 (SRDG)───┐                       │
 L-92                   S. Heidt-9 (WVYK)─────┐                          L-326                │                       │
C. Rodriguez-10 (KNWK)┐  L-202            271 ├─S. Heidt-9 (WVYK)─────┐                   360 ├─T. Pink-10 (KNWK)─────┘
 L-93             207 ├─C. Rodriguez-10 (KNWK)┘ Fall 1:13             │                       │ Inj. Def.
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       328 ├─T. Pink-10 (KNWK)─────┘
 L-94                   T. Pink-10 (KNWK)─────┐                       │ 12-8
──────────────────────┐  L-201            272 ├─T. Pink-10 (KNWK)─────┘
 L-95             208 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────┘
 L-96
                                                                                                L. Davidson-9 (SRDG)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-359            387 ├─L. Davidson-9 (SRDG)
                                                                                                R. Harris-12 (SRDG)───┘ Inj. Def.
                                                                                                 L-360
      

220 (back to top)


Austin Carman-10 (Sunnyside)────┐
                             97 ├─A. Carman-10 (SUNN)───┐
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │
                                                    209 ├─A. Carman-10 (SUNN)───┐
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ BYE                   │
                             98 ├───────────────────────┘                       │
────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
                                                                            329 ├─A. Carman-10 (SUNN)───┐
Lukas Smith-11 (West Valley-Yak)┐                                               │ Fall 2:24             │
                             99 ├─L. Smith-11 (WVYK)────┐                       │                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                    210 ├─L. Smith-11 (WVYK)────┘                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 0:46                                     │
                            100 ├─J. Dekorte-12 (EMNT)──┘                                               │
Josh Dekorte-12 (Eastmont)──────┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                    405 ├─
Julio Aleman-12 (Southridge)────┐                                                                       │
                            101 ├─J. Aleman-12 (SRDG)───┐                                               │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                    211 ├─J. Aleman-12 (SRDG)───┐                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 0:40             │                       │
                            102 ├─C. Lockman-9 (EMNT)───┘                       │                       │
Christian Lockman-9 (Eastmont)──┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                            330 ├─R. Koch-11 (WVYK)─────┘
Juan Rodriguez-12 (Sunnyside)───┐                                               │ Fall 1:49
                            103 ├─J. Rodriguez-12 (SUNN)┐                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                    212 ├─R. Koch-11 (WVYK)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 2:26
                            104 ├─R. Koch-11 (WVYK)─────┘
Robert Koch-11 (West Valley-Yak)┘ BYE

                                                                        L. Smith-11 (WVYK)────┐
                        J. Rodriguez-12 (SUNN)┐                          L-329                │
──────────────────────┐  L-212            273 ├─J. Rodriguez-12 (SUNN)┐                   361 ├─L. Smith-11 (WVYK)────┐
 L-97             213 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ 6-5                   │
──────────────────────┘                                           331 ├─C. Lockman-9 (EMNT)───┘                       │
 L-98                   C. Lockman-9 (EMNT)───┐                       │ Fall 2:04                                     │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-211            274 ├─C. Lockman-9 (EMNT)───┘                                           390 ├─J. Aleman-12 (SRDG)
 L-99             214 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ Fall 3:20
──────────────────────┘                                                 J. Aleman-12 (SRDG)───┐                       │
 L-100                  J. Dekorte-12 (EMNT)──┐                          L-330                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-210            275 ├─J. Dekorte-12 (EMNT)──┐                   362 ├─J. Aleman-12 (SRDG)───┘
 L-101            215 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ 7-2
──────────────────────┘                                           332 ├─J. Dekorte-12 (EMNT)──┘
 L-102                  ──────────────────────┐                       │ BYE
──────────────────────┐  L-209            276 ├───────────────────────┘
 L-103            216 ├───────────────────────┘
──────────────────────┘
 L-104
                                                                                                C. Lockman-9 (EMNT)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-361            389 ├─J. Dekorte-12 (EMNT)
                                                                                                J. Dekorte-12 (EMNT)──┘ 3-2
                                                                                                 L-362
      

285 (back to top)


Matt Gibson-12 (Southridge)────────┐
                               105 ├─M. Gibson-12 (SRDG)───┐
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │
                                                       217 ├─M. Gibson-12 (SRDG)───┐
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 1:00             │
                               106 ├─F. Guerra-12 (SUNN)───┘                       │
Fabian Guerra-12 (Sunnyside)───────┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                               333 ├─M. Gibson-12 (SRDG)───┐
Gerardo Rodriguez-11 (Kennewick)───┐                                               │ Fall 3:57             │
                               107 ├─G. Rodriguez-11 (KNWK)┐                       │                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                       218 ├─J. Weyand-10 (HANF)───┘                       │
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 5:37                                     │
                               108 ├─J. Weyand-10 (HANF)───┘                                               │
Jeff Weyand-10 (Hanford)───────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                       406 ├─
Robby Calvert-10 (Kennewick)───────┐                                                                       │
                               109 ├─R. Calvert-10 (KNWK)──┐                                               │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                       219 ├─C. Gurney-11 (WVYK)───┐                       │
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 0:51             │                       │
                               110 ├─C. Gurney-11 (WVYK)───┘                       │                       │
Colton Gurney-11 (West Valley-Yak)─┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                               334 ├─C. Gurney-11 (WVYK)───┘
Keegan Somers-9 (Eastmont)─────────┐                                               │ 5-3
                               111 ├─K. Somers-9 (EMNT)────┐                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                       220 ├─J. Wilkins-12 (WVYK)──┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Fall 0:39
                               112 ├─J. Wilkins-12 (WVYK)──┘
Justin Wilkins-12 (West Valley-Yak)┘ BYE

                                                                        J. Weyand-10 (HANF)───┐
                        K. Somers-9 (EMNT)────┐                          L-333                │
──────────────────────┐  L-220            277 ├─K. Somers-9 (EMNT)────┐                   363 ├─J. Weyand-10 (HANF)───┐
 L-105            221 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ 5-4                   │
──────────────────────┘                                           335 ├─R. Calvert-10 (KNWK)──┘                       │
 L-106                  R. Calvert-10 (KNWK)──┐                       │ Fall 1:43                                     │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-219            278 ├─R. Calvert-10 (KNWK)──┘                                           392 ├─J. Wilkins-12 (WVYK)
 L-107            222 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ 14-4
──────────────────────┘                                                 J. Wilkins-12 (WVYK)──┐                       │
 L-108                  G. Rodriguez-11 (KNWK)┐                          L-334                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-218            279 ├─G. Rodriguez-11 (KNWK)┐                   364 ├─J. Wilkins-12 (WVYK)──┘
 L-109            223 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ 8-2
──────────────────────┘                                           336 ├─G. Rodriguez-11 (KNWK)┘
 L-110                  F. Guerra-12 (SUNN)───┐                       │ 4-2
──────────────────────┐  L-217            280 ├─F. Guerra-12 (SUNN)───┘
 L-111            224 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────┘
 L-112
                                                                                                R. Calvert-10 (KNWK)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-363            391 ├─R. Calvert-10 (KNWK)
                                                                                                G. Rodriguez-11 (KNWK)┘ 5-1
                                                                                                 L-364