Pasco Big Cross-5K Boys and 2 Mile

Oct. 4, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Moses Lake               64    5    8   12   18   21   39   42   18:36      1:20
  2   Medical Lake             73    1    7    9   27   29   31   47   18:35      2:24
  3   Naches                   76    3    4   17   24   28   34   40   18:36      2:12
  4   Moscow                   92    6   19   20   22   25   26   35   18:58      1:28
  5   Toppenish                94    2   14   15   30   33   36   44   18:53      2:26
  6   Pasco                   104   10   11   13   32   38   41   46   19:10      1:51
  7   Connell                 164   16   23   37   43   45   48   49   20:09      2:28

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Scott Traynor-11            17:15    Medical Lake
    2     2  Adrian Ramirez-11           17:24    Toppenish
    3     3  Chris Sutton-12             17:25    Naches
    4     4  Isaac Love-12               17:36    Naches
    5     5  Pablo Correa-10             17:52    Moses Lake
    6     6  Nate Villabol-12            17:54    Moscow
    7     7  David Jacob-9               18:02    Medical Lake
    8     8  Kraig Grant-10              18:18    Moses Lake
    9     9  Brian Jacob-11              18:24    Medical Lake
   10    10  Stephen Hieb-11             18:28    Pasco
   11    11  Jesse Lane-10               18:31    Pasco
   12    12  Cory Jackson-12             18:31    Moses Lake
   13    13  Andrew Fowles-10            18:41    Pasco
   14    14  Nick Peters-9               18:45    Toppenish
   15    15  Tyler Story-11              18:47    Toppenish
   16    16  Blake Herron-12             18:53    Connell
   17    17  Josh Thomas-11              18:58    Naches
   18    18  Kevin Jackson-12            19:06    Moses Lake
   19    19  Andrew Law-9                19:06    Moscow
   20    20  Lucas Moller-10             19:11    Moscow
   21    21  Kaleb Hoffer-9              19:12    Moses Lake
   22    22  Mitchell McGreevy-10        19:13    Moscow
   23    23  Brendan Thompson-11         19:18    Connell
   24    24  Alex Krienke-11             19:20    Naches
   25    25  Joe Foreman-12              19:22    Moscow
   26    26  Ben Flores-10               19:25    Moscow
   27    27  Andrew Smith-10             19:31    Medical Lake
   28    28  Brandon Flory-12            19:37    Naches
   29    29  Brandon Propeck-12          19:39    Medical Lake
   30    30  Tyler Dougherty-12          19:39    Toppenish
   31    31  Aaron Lybbert-12            19:44    Medical Lake
   32    32  Richard Campbell-11         19:47    Pasco
   33    33  Donald Peters-11            19:50    Toppenish
   34    34  Andy Breymeyer-9            19:51    Naches
   35    35  Steven Potratz-11           19:53    Moscow
   36        Nick Smith-10               19:54    Moscow
   37    36  Lonnie Sammaripa-12         19:58    Toppenish
   38        Clifford Murphy-11          20:01    Moscow
   39    37  John Fitts-11               20:05    Connell
   40        Nash Ricci-9                20:15    Moscow
   41    38  Dan Kinion-11               20:19    Pasco
   42    39  Jacob Smedley-10            20:20    Moses Lake
   43    40  Dan Walker-11               20:24    Naches
   44        Phillip Doehle-10           20:25    Naches
   45        Bradley Huffman-11          20:34    Waitsburg
   46        Matt Baker-11               20:47    Waitsburg
   47    41  Brian Geyer-11              20:55    Pasco
   48        Heraclio DeLeon-12          20:57    Granger
   49    42  Eriel Thomas-10             20:58    Moses Lake
   50    43  Levi Heiman-11              21:05    Connell
   51        Kyle Miller-10              21:06    Moscow
   52    44  Patrick Dougherty-10        21:07    Toppenish
   53    45  Phil Hoffman-11             21:21    Connell
   54        Todd Ferguson-11            21:34    Naches
   55        Mike Huff-9                 21:36    Naches
   56        Craig Stout-10              21:37    Moses Lake
   57    46  Kyle Phillips-12            21:37    Pasco
   58        Mark Calhoun-12             21:41    Moscow
   59    47  Frank Rupert-12             21:45    Medical Lake
   60        Mark Love-10                21:48    Naches
   61        James Englund-11            21:56    Moses Lake
   62        Noel Anaya-11               22:02    Toppenish
   63        Andrew Mendez-11            22:11    Moscow
   64        Brad Golob-10               22:16    Granger
   65    48  Luke Sullivan-10            22:24    Connell
   66        Tim Oord-10                 22:24    Pasco
   67        Jason Krienke-10            22:25    Naches
   68        Nic Mather-11               22:27    Moses Lake
   69        Steven Bentz-10             22:31    Naches
   70        Jefferson Stancliffe-9      22:45    Toppenish
   71    49  Benz Sitnumkig-10           22:51    Connell
   72        Max Pengilly-9              22:52    Moscow
   73        Mark Campbell-11            23:06    Moses Lake
   74        John Mosman-11              23:14    Moscow
   75        Johnny Gonzalez-9           23:21    Toppenish
   76        Victor Storms-11            23:31    Moses Lake
   77        Ethan Reynolds-9            23:41    Toppenish
   78        Brice Cooke-9               23:50    Moscow
   79        Brian Vavricka-11           27:34    Naches
   80        Adam Curry-12               28:09    Moscow

Boys Two Mile 
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Moses Lake               33    3    6    7    8    9   16   18   13:07        55
  2   Pasco                    39    1    5   10   11   12   14   15   13:10      1:34
  3   Medical Lake             55    2    4   13   17   19             13:38      2:38

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  James Borey-9               12:03    Pasco
    2     2  Michael Lavoie-9            12:10    Medical Lake
    3     3  Andrew Gjefle-9             12:34    Moses Lake
    4     4  Craig Kitti-10              12:44    Medical Lake
    5     5  Steven Borey-9              12:58    Pasco
    6     6  Jeremy Roney-10             13:04    Moses Lake
    7     7  Chance Jarmillo-9           13:07    Moses Lake
    8        Tyler Berg-9                13:16    Waitsburg
    9     8  Hugo Aguirre-10             13:19    Moses Lake
   10     9  Korey Roach-9               13:29    Moses Lake
   11    10  Oscar Zazueta-9             13:34    Pasco
   12    11  Sean Micheal-9              13:36    Pasco
   13    12  Thomas Clark-9              13:37    Pasco
   14    13  James Davis-11              13:50    Medical Lake
   15        Connor Talbott-9            13:52    Waitsburg
   16    14  Parker Olsen-9              13:56    Pasco
   17        Boat Sitnumkig-10           14:00    Connell
   18    15  Cameron Rush-10             14:02    Pasco
   19    16  Ryan Salinas-9              14:03    Moses Lake
   20        Clinton Berk-9              14:10    Bickleton
   21        Chase Joyner-10             14:30    Connell
   22    17  Josh Nagy-11                14:36    Medical Lake
   23    18  Matt Rice-9                 14:37    Moses Lake
   24    19  John Sharr-11               14:48    Medical Lake
   25        Bryan Whitmore-11           15:18    Bickleton
   26        Benjamin Foust-9            15:23    Pasco
   27        James Stacks-11             15:55    Moses Lake
   28        Karl Jensen-12              16:54    Bickleton
   29        Ray Kilpatrick-11           19:36    Moses Lake