Pasco Big Cross-5K Girls and Two Mile

Oct. 4, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Girls 5K Run
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Moscow                   19    1    2    4    5    7    8    9   22:41      2:21
  2   Medical Lake             42    3    6   10   11   12             25:38      8:16

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Allix Lee Painter-11        20:59    Moscow
    2        Christianne Casper-10       21:08    Connell
    3        Jennifer Kronvall-12        21:16    Pasco
    4     2  Rachel Veseth-12            22:48    Moscow
    5     3  Ali Nelson-10               22:53    Medical Lake
    6     4  Abby Byrne-9                22:59    Moscow
    7     5  Claire Hasko-Young-12       23:15    Moscow
    8        Kelly Jackson-12            23:15    Moses Lake
    9     6  Jill Pendleton-11           23:16    Medical Lake
   10     7  Molli Lee-Painter-10        23:20    Moscow
   11     8  Maria Foreman-11            23:21    Moscow
   12        Becky Bleazard-11           23:33    Pasco
   13        Endi Lloyd-10               23:37    Granger
   14     9  Alexandria Fife-10          23:39    Moscow
   15        Michelle Fitts-12           23:48    Connell
   16    10  Alyssa Nelson-10            23:50    Medical Lake
   17        Caitlin O'Dever-Lewis-1     24:00    Naches
   18        Victoria Hernandez-11       24:26    Granger
   19        Natalie Baerlocher-12       24:58    Moses Lake
   20        Hillary Preston-11          25:42    Moscow
   21        Erin Morra-10               26:19    Moscow
   22        Rachael Park-9              26:46    Genesee
   23        Leslye Penticoff-9          26:53    Moscow
   24    11  Roxanne Cowan-11            26:58    Medical Lake
   25        Katherine Stancliffe-10     27:31    Toppenish
   26        Heather Bowen-12            27:44    Connell
   27        Noel Saunders-10            29:39    Connell
   28        Andrea George-12            29:46    Toppenish
   29        Ellis Clark-9               30:27    Moscow
   30        Kellee Tanewasha-12         31:09    Granger
   31        Melissa Brien-9             33:05    Granger
   32        Crystal Cramblit-12         33:23    Moscow
   33        Leah Wegner-9               38:03    Moscow

Girls Two Mile
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Naches                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7   15:37        42

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1        Tarah Patterson-12          13:48    Medical Lake
    2        Loretta Fuentes-9           14:35    Pasco
    3     1  Klara O'Dever-Lewis-9       15:10    Naches
    4        Kynzie Arlt-11              15:29    Bickleton
    5     2  Liz Evans-10                15:30    Naches
    6     3  Katie Moore-10              15:39    Naches
    7     4  Sam Potvin-9                15:51    Naches
    8     5  Aimee Higdon-9              15:52    Naches
    9     6  Mary Jankord-9              16:02    Naches
   10     7  Betsy Mansfield-9           16:03    Naches
   11        Chelsey Pritchard-9         16:10    Naches
   12        Tia Watson-11               16:10    Medical Lake
   13        Marina Stebakova-11         16:22    Moses Lake
   14        Marci Jo Lanning-10         16:47    Waitsburg
   15        Sarah Oord-10               17:14    Pasco
   16        Melissa Camacho-11          17:22    Moses Lake