2003 4A AND 3A REGIONAL
CC RESULTS AT DEER PARK

NOV. 1, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

4A BOYS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Eisenhower               45    3    5   11   12   14   22   58   15:45
  2   Joel Ferris              69    4    7    8   17   33   44   50   15:59
  3   Mead                     90    1    2   24   29   34   42   64   15:51
  4   Mt. Spokane             130   10   21   26   32   41   61   83   16:22
  5   Lewis & Clark           170    9   25   39   46   51   77   86   16:30
  6   North Central           206   13   23   48   54   68   75  107   16:37
 7*   Kamiakin                224   16   30   53   60   65   71   89   16:40
 8*   University              224   19   40   52   56   57   76   87   16:41
  9   Walla Walla             234   18   20   31   81   84   88  105   16:42
 10   Richland                258   35   36   43   70   74   94  103   16:50
 11   Wenatchee               267   15   45   62   67   78   93  104   16:50
 12   Davis                   280    6   63   66   72   73   90   91   16:51
 13   Central Valley          295   27   37   55   79   97  100  109   17:00
 14   Moses Lake              332   38   47   59   80  108  111  112   17:11
 15   Shadle Park             390   28   82   85   96   99  102  110   17:22
 16   Eastmont                403   49   69   92   95   98  101  106   17:25

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Laef Barnes-11              14:59    Mead
    2     2  Evan Garber-12              15:00    Mead
    3     3  Charles Cummings-12         15:08    Eisenhower
    4     4  Justin Houck-12             15:24    Joel Ferris
    5     5  Robbie Barany-11            15:26    Eisenhower
    6        Michael Skansgaard-11       15:46    Gonzaga Prep
    7     6  Andrew Crane-12             15:48    Davis
    8     7  Michael Quackenbush-12      15:54    Joel Ferris
    9     8  Brendan Chestnut-11         16:00    Joel Ferris
   10     9  Justin Hofstee-11           16:01    Lewis & Clark
   11    10  Kohl Crecelius-12           16:01    Mt. Spokane
   12    11  Kevin Blount-12             16:02    Eisenhower
   13    12  Jesus Chavez-12             16:02    Eisenhower
   14    13  Nick Siebert-12             16:03    North Central
   15    14  Victor Palma-11             16:03    Eisenhower
   16    15  Aaron Galbraith-12          16:04    Wenatchee
   17    16  Tyler Cannon-12             16:06    Kamiakin
   18    17  Ben Poffenroth-11           16:06    Joel Ferris
   19    18  Colby Litzenberger-11       16:07    Walla Walla
   20    19  Ryan Mulvihill-12           16:08    University
   21        Ryan Gustafson-11           16:10    Rogers(Sp)
   22    20  Ty Schepler-12              16:14    Walla Walla
   23    21  Mike Hartanov-10            16:16    Mt. Spokane
   24    22  Victor Dominguez-11         16:18    Eisenhower
   25    23  Andrew Scott-9              16:20    North Central
   26    24  A J. Blumel-12              16:21    Mead
   27    25  Ryan Zentz-10               16:21    Lewis & Clark
   28    26  Jacob Deitz-12              16:23    Mt. Spokane
   29    27  Justin Wagner-12            16:24    Central Valley
   30    28  Curtis Kincaid-12           16:24    Shadle Park
   31    29  David Palmer-11             16:25    Mead
   32    30  Justin Miller-11            16:26    Kamiakin
   33    31  Jared Jungmann-11           16:27    Walla Walla
   34    32  Travis Hartanov-12          16:29    Mt. Spokane
   35    33  Greg Kleweno-11             16:29    Joel Ferris
   36    34  Josh Seely-12               16:30    Mead
   37    35  Tyler Noland-9              16:33    Richland
   38    36  Tim Schweiger-12            16:34    Richland
   39    37  Pat Swanson-12              16:35    Central Valley
   40    38  Pablo Correa-10             16:36    Moses Lake
   41    39  Isaac Harmson-11            16:37    Lewis & Clark
   42    40  Will Johnson-12             16:39    University
   43    41  Ryan Platz-12               16:39    Mt. Spokane
   44    42  Steven Gimpel-10            16:40    Mead
   45    43  Jay Cadwell-11              16:41    Richland
   46    44  Robert Cosby-10             16:41    Joel Ferris
   47    45  Jose Garza-9                16:42    Wenatchee
   48    46  Brenden Cutter-11           16:42    Lewis & Clark
   49    47  Kraig Grant-10              16:43    Moses Lake
   50    48  David Alderson-11           16:44    North Central
   51    49  Francisco Garibay-12        16:45    Eastmont
   52    50  Peter Hawkins-11            16:46    Joel Ferris
   53    51  Brian Christensen-11        16:48    Lewis & Clark
   54    52  Nic Borden-12               16:48    University
   55    53  Eric Anderson-12            16:49    Kamiakin
   56    54  Caleb Jahay-11              16:50    North Central
   57    55  Jeff Reese-12               16:52    Central Valley
   58    56  Ben Sanders-12              16:53    University
   59    57  Bill McElroy-9              16:53    University
   60    58  Stephen Englund-10          16:54    Eisenhower
   61    59  David Chandler-12           16:54    Moses Lake
   62    60  Chris Cherry-11             16:56    Kamiakin
   63        Nick Atwood-10              16:57    East Valley(Sp)
   64    61  Joey Davin-12               16:58    Mt. Spokane
   65        Keith Holt-11               16:59    East Valley(Sp)
   66    62  Tom Ballinger-11            17:00    Wenatchee
   67    63  Eric Boyd-11                17:00    Davis
   68    64  Steven Michels-12           17:01    Mead
   69    65  Matt Miller-11              17:02    Kamiakin
   70        Jesse Lane-10               17:03    Pasco
   71    66  Bret Kerth-11               17:04    Davis
   72    67  Ricardo Esquivel-12         17:04    Wenatchee
   73    68  Luke Graesser-11            17:04    North Central
   74    69  Jonathan Gutierrez-9        17:06    Eastmont
   75    70  Kevin Merkling-11           17:07    Richland
   76    71  Peter Klym-11               17:09    Kamiakin
   77    72  Graham Vaux-9               17:10    Davis
   78    73  Blake Harmon-11             17:10    Davis
   79    74  David Shaw-11               17:12    Richland
   80    75  Chad Florian-11             17:12    North Central
   81    76  Matt Engle-11               17:12    University
   82    77  Adam Blalock-12             17:14    Lewis & Clark
   83    78  Dean Brim-10                17:16    Wenatchee
   84    79  Sean Coyle-9                17:17    Central Valley
   85        Tom Porter-11               17:18    Gonzaga Prep
   86    80  Cory Jackson-12             17:19    Moses Lake
   87    81  Mark Hodgson-10             17:19    Walla Walla
   88    82  Mark Moeller-11             17:20    Shadle Park
   89    83  Justin Farris-10            17:21    Mt. Spokane
   90        Timothy Feulner-11          17:22    Gonzaga Prep
   91    84  George Burgess-10           17:23    Walla Walla
   92    85  Peter Miller-9              17:26    Shadle Park
   93    86  James Newell-10             17:27    Lewis & Clark
   94    87  Matt Winkler-11             17:30    University
   95    88  Yahir Cantero-11            17:32    Walla Walla
   96    89  Jack Stratton-10            17:34    Kamiakin
   97    90  Joshua Bernier-11           17:34    Davis
   98    91  Casey Bruner-10             17:35    Davis
   99    92  Rafael Gonzalez-9           17:37    Eastmont
  100    93  Abram Clay-12               17:39    Wenatchee
  101    94  Devin Murri-11              17:43    Richland
  102        Steven McConnell-9          17:46    Rogers(Sp)
  103    95  Roger Barnhart-11           17:47    Eastmont
  104    96  Kenny Nuehs-11              17:48    Shadle Park
  105    97  Matt Simpson-10             17:48    Central Valley
  106    98  Luke Davies-11              17:48    Eastmont
  107    99  Kyle Lunzer-12              17:49    Shadle Park
  108   100  Alex Blackburn-10           17:54    Central Valley
  109   101  Kyle Deady-10               17:56    Eastmont
  110   102  Jon Biotti-12               18:00    Shadle Park
  111   103  John McDonald-10            18:01    Richland
  112   104  Colin Clarke-12             18:02    Wenatchee
  113   105  Nate Bushman-11             18:03    Walla Walla
  114   106  Adam Heffner-11             18:09    Eastmont
  115   107  Nate Havko-10               18:12    North Central
  116   108  Kevin Jackson-12            18:19    Moses Lake
  117   109  Nathan Damiano-9            18:31    Central Valley
  118   110  Thomas Gall-10              18:44    Shadle Park
  119   111  Jacob Smedley-10            19:03    Moses Lake
  120   112  Andrew Gjefle-9             19:16    Moses Lake 

4A GIRLS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   Kamiakin                 90    9   12   18   20   31   44   72   19:38
  2   Mt. Spokane             106    2   10   11   28   55   80   98   19:31
  3   Eisenhower              140    6   13   14   30   77   82        19:54
  4   University              165    3   21   41   48   52   53   54   19:57
  5   Mead                    170   19   24   35   45   47   50   97   20:08
  6   Lewis & Clark           178    5   34   40   42   57   66   76   20:08
  7   Walla Walla             184   16   22   39   46   61   65   89   20:12
  8   Joel Ferris             204   17   25   43   56   63   70   83   20:18
  9   Eastmont                230    8   29   62   64   67   86   90   20:27
 10   Richland                240   23   32   33   74   78   88   99   20:36
 11   Wenatchee               243    4   36   60   68   75   87   91   20:32
 12   North Central           250   15   27   58   69   81   96  101   20:34
 13   Davis                   274    1   38   49   92   94  100        20:34
 14   Central Valley          279    7   37   71   79   85  102  103   20:46
 15   Shadle Park             293   26   51   59   73   84   93   95   20:50

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Stephanie Lenihan-12        17:59    Davis
    2     2  Megan O'Reilly-10           18:25    Mt. Spokane
    3     3  Amie Dahnke-12              18:36    University
    4        Becca Noble-11              18:50    Rogers(Sp)
    5     4  Kristen Ballinger-9         18:58    Wenatchee
    6     5  Whitney Porter-11           19:02    Lewis & Clark
    7     6  Samantha Dahlstrom-10       19:05    Eisenhower
    8     7  Anna Layman-10              19:05    Central Valley
    9     8  Amanda Miller-12            19:06    Eastmont
   10     9  Kristi Jensen-11            19:15    Kamiakin
   11    10  Jenny Smith-11              19:16    Mt. Spokane
   12    11  Shiloh Deitz-11             19:16    Mt. Spokane
   13    12  Amy Blodgett-12             19:20    Kamiakin
   14    13  Mikell Gibbons-12           19:27    Eisenhower
   15    14  Whitney Stohr-12            19:27    Eisenhower
   16    15  Stephanie Whittaker-11      19:27    North Central
   17    16  Janel Sislow-11             19:36    Walla Walla
   18    17  Julie Devlin-12             19:37    Joel Ferris
   19    18  Danielle Schuster-12        19:39    Kamiakin
   20    19  Janelle Probst-12           19:39    Mead
   21    20  Kelly Turner-11             19:46    Kamiakin
   22    21  Alicia Johnston-9           19:47    University
   23    22  Hilary Schneidmiller-12     19:48    Walla Walla
   24    23  Carla Hedengren-12          19:50    Richland
   25    24  Alli Price-9                19:51    Mead
   26    25  Katie Bray-11               19:51    Joel Ferris
   27    26  Rachelle Boquist-12         19:54    Shadle Park
   28    27  Mary Graesser-9             19:57    North Central
   29    28  Jill Keller-11              19:59    Mt. Spokane
   30    29  Brittani Moehnert-9         20:01    Eastmont
   31    30  Cristina Pineda-11          20:04    Eisenhower
   32    31  Erinn Walter-9              20:06    Kamiakin
   33    32  Rachel Ellis-10             20:10    Richland
   34    33  Kayla Sax-10                20:11    Richland
   35    34  Jamie Redman-12             20:13    Lewis & Clark
   36    35  Ryan Torpie-10              20:15    Mead
   37    36  Morgan Dunley-10            20:16    Wenatchee
   38    37  Kami Burse-12               20:16    Central Valley
   39    38  Ciara Connally-9            20:17    Davis
   40    39  Kalin Karich-10             20:18    Walla Walla
   41    40  Kaley Hurst-12              20:18    Lewis & Clark
   42    41  Leah Wilson-11              20:21    University
   43    42  Megan Murphy-12             20:22    Lewis & Clark
   44    43  Alex McNairy-11             20:23    Joel Ferris
   45    44  Sami Bazzell-9              20:24    Kamiakin
   46        Sarah Best-11               20:24    Rogers(Sp)
   47    45  Tami Fayant-11              20:25    Mead
   48    46  Yasmeen Colis-10            20:25    Walla Walla
   49    47  Katie Compogno-11           20:26    Mead
   50    48  Kellie Harding-12           20:26    University
   51        Jo E. Mayer-10              20:27    East Valley(Sp)
   52    49  Brittany Harmon-11          20:27    Davis
   53    50  Lexi Price-9                20:28    Mead
   54        Corrina O'Brien-10          20:30    Gonzaga Prep
   55    51  Cami Nelson-10              20:31    Shadle Park
   56    52  Katie Owens-9               20:32    University
   57    53  Katy Hawkins-10             20:33    University
   58    54  Kara Christen-12            20:36    University
   59    55  Jessica Klier-9             20:39    Mt. Spokane
   60    56  Brittany Leland-12          20:40    Joel Ferris
   61    57  Leigh Fredrickson-10        20:41    Lewis & Clark
   62    58  Kayla Pattison-10           20:44    North Central
   63    59  Danielle Slaughter-10       20:50    Shadle Park
   64        Maddie Duvanich-11          20:52    Gonzaga Prep
   65    60  Bridget Bentley-10          20:52    Wenatchee
   66    61  Helen Reich-9               20:53    Walla Walla
   67    62  Kari Roseburg-11            20:53    Eastmont
   68    63  Megan Carpenter-11          20:57    Joel Ferris
   69        Krista Williams-11          21:00    Kennewick
   70    64  Kasse Rupp-12               21:04    Eastmont
   71    65  Lucrecia Cervantes-12       21:07    Walla Walla
   72    66  Elizabeth Muhm-12           21:08    Lewis & Clark
   73    67  Cassie Manring-9            21:08    Eastmont
   74    68  Camille Smith-10            21:10    Wenatchee
   75    69  Sierra Koczor-11            21:10    North Central
   76    70  Erin Quick-12               21:11    Joel Ferris
   77    71  Beth Schultz-10             21:12    Central Valley
   78    72  Becca Kirsch-11             21:13    Kamiakin
   79    73  Jenni Norman-9              21:13    Shadle Park
   80        Lauren Smith-9              21:14    Kennewick
   81    74  Carli Richardson-10         21:17    Richland
   82    75  Melissa LaFayette-12        21:21    Wenatchee
   83    76  Caitlin Wolfe-9             21:22    Lewis & Clark
   84    77  Hilary Freund-9             21:27    Eisenhower
   85    78  Rachel Mayhew-10            21:29    Richland
   86    79  Melanie Banna-10            21:31    Central Valley
   87    80  Jordan Roskelley-9          21:31    Mt. Spokane
   88    81  Holly Forsyth-11            21:32    North Central
   89    82  Elana Darnell-11            21:32    Eisenhower
   90    83  Carter Jones-12             21:33    Joel Ferris
   91    84  Joelle Mockel-10            21:42    Shadle Park
   92    85  Robyn Swanson-9             21:44    Central Valley
   93    86  Tanja Owen-12               21:45    Eastmont
   94        Ashlee Medley-10            21:47    East Valley(Sp)
   95    87  Alisa Tonge-10              21:48    Wenatchee
   96    88  Abby Higgins-10             21:48    Richland
   97    89  Sarah Rowley-12             21:50    Walla Walla
   98    90  Liz Kutrich-12              21:53    Eastmont
   99    91  Heidi Dimmitt-11            21:54    Wenatchee
  100    92  Brianna Connally-12         21:58    Davis
  101        Megan Gillum-11             22:04    Gonzaga Prep
  102    93  Maggie Dickmann-10          22:04    Shadle Park
  103    94  Alyshia Kluth-9             22:07    Davis
  104    95  Amy Pemberton-9             22:21    Shadle Park
  105    96  Kirstee Mcgee-9             22:28    North Central
  106    97  Melissa Farnsworth-9        22:33    Mead
  107        Katie Schwizow-10           22:43    Kennewick
  108    98  Leigh Golden-12             22:46    Mt. Spokane
  109    99  Sara Rither-12              23:12    Richland
  110   100  Alma Ruiz-12                23:46    Davis
  111   101  Aileen Dean-10              23:48    North Central
  112   102  Jenny Loutzenheiser-12      23:53    Central Valley
  113        Silka Chavallo-12           24:11    Kennewick
  114   103  Kimberley Addy-10           24:43    Central Valley 

3A BOYS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   West Valley(Yak)         22    1    2    5    6    8    9   19   16:13
  2   Selah                    65    3    4   14   21   23   35   59   16:48
  3   West Valley(Sp)          72   10   11   15   16   20   24   31   16:56
  4   Hanford                 124   17   18   27   29   33   40   42   17:27
  5   Cheney                  127   12   25   26   30   34   38   44   17:30
  6   Ellensburg              178    7   32   45   46   48   65   66   17:58
  7   Sunnyside               200   13   37   41   54   55   56   61   18:12
  8   Wapato                  203   28   36   43   47   49   51   53   18:13
  9   Clarkston               221   22   39   50   52   58   62   64   18:28
 10   Prosser                 315   57   60   63   67   68   69        21:25

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Jake Eakin-12               15:45    West Valley(Yak)
    2     2  James Wilson-12             15:52    West Valley(Yak)
    3     3  Gary Lorance-10             16:02    Selah
    4     4  Evan Blanshan-12            16:15    Selah
    5     5  Reid Strange-12             16:26    West Valley(Yak)
    6     6  Sean Worley-12              16:27    West Valley(Yak)
    7     7  Joe Darda-11                16:28    Ellensburg
    8        Cordero Cisneros-11         16:33    Grandview
    9     8  Tye Sundlee-12              16:35    West Valley(Yak)
   10     9  Chris Glaser-10             16:38    West Valley(Yak)
   11    10  Cody Tylock-12              16:41    West Valley(Sp)
   12    11  Curtis Fitzhugh-11          16:47    West Valley(Sp)
   13    12  Dan Sigley-10               16:48    Cheney
   14    13  Brenden Scott-11            16:53    Sunnyside
   15    14  Patrick Hoffman-12          16:54    Selah
   16    15  Ross Tylock-12              16:55    West Valley(Sp)
   17    16  Jeff Dagenhart-11           16:56    West Valley(Sp)
   18    17  Peter Littlefield-11        16:57    Hanford
   19    18  William Crowley-11          17:12    Hanford
   20    19  Dustin Gilmore-12           17:17    West Valley(Yak)
   21    20  Chris Vennum-11             17:18    West Valley(Sp)
   22    21  Andrew Mobley-11            17:19    Selah
   23    22  Ian Snook-11                17:24    Clarkston
   24    23  Daryn Keith-10              17:26    Selah
   25    24  Maxx Stroh-12               17:28    West Valley(Sp)
   26    25  Blake McCarty-11            17:32    Cheney
   27    26  Bryan Reeser-11             17:33    Cheney
   28    27  Lance Kindle-9              17:35    Hanford
   29    28  Rob Ramirez-9               17:36    Wapato
   30    29  Zack Tindell-12             17:39    Hanford
   31    30  Allen Heuschkel-11          17:40    Cheney
   32    31  Garrett Hanson-10           17:41    West Valley(Sp)
   33    32  Isak Bergman-9              17:42    Ellensburg
   34    33  Steven Doebler-11           17:50    Hanford
   35    34  Pat Folsom-12               17:53    Cheney
   36    35  Kyle Ames-11                17:54    Selah
   37    36  Cameron Nathan-12           17:58    Wapato
   38    37  Jeff Davis-12               18:01    Sunnyside
   39    38  Jeff Kingsbury-12           18:09    Cheney
   40    39  Nick Rooney-11              18:09    Clarkston
   41    40  Sean Baide-10               18:10    Hanford
   42    41  Skyllar Gonzalez-11         18:13    Sunnyside
   43    42  Daniel Murdock-10           18:14    Hanford
   44    43  Chris Roa-9                 18:18    Wapato
   45        Darrin Naylor-11            18:22    Grandview
   46    44  Jon Block-11                18:31    Cheney
   47    45  Jeff Jorgensen-9            18:31    Ellensburg
   48    46  Bobby Hood-12               18:33    Ellensburg
   49    47  Aaron Vasquez-12            18:33    Wapato
   50    48  Joey Jones-9                18:36    Ellensburg
   51    49  Jim Smiscon-9               18:36    Wapato
   52    50  Brett Fowler-10             18:41    Clarkston
   53    51  Amin Kermani-10             18:47    Wapato
   54    52  Mike McPeak-12              18:48    Clarkston
   55    53  Will Vivette-9              18:50    Wapato
   56    54  Sterling Scott-9            18:54    Sunnyside
   57    55  Joel Gaspar-10              18:57    Sunnyside
   58    56  Mitchell Sanchez-9          19:13    Sunnyside
   59    57  Dave Moore-12               19:16    Prosser
   60    58  John Kane-9                 19:18    Clarkston
   61    59  Brandon Green-11            19:33    Selah
   62    60  Jimmy Sanders-12            19:36    Prosser
   63    61  Adam Stamschror-10          19:39    Sunnyside
   64    62  Joe Holland-12              19:41    Clarkston
   65    63  Brian King-11               19:53    Prosser
   66    64  Zach Dahmen-12              20:14    Clarkston
   67    65  Cavan Olson-10              20:31    Ellensburg
   68    66  Ryan Schell-9               20:38    Ellensburg
   69        Zack Poteet-9               20:53    Grandview
   70    67  Dane Henager-12             23:49    Prosser
   71    68  Isaac Hernandez-12          24:29    Prosser
   72    69  Justin Andrews-12           24:43    Prosser 

3A GIRLS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   West Valley(Sp)          41    2    6    7   10   16   22   23   20:12
  2   West Valley(Yak)         42    4    5    8   11   14   21   29   20:18
  3   Cheney                  113    9   17   20   33   34   41   46   21:38
  4   Wapato                  118   12   19   26   30   31   35   39   21:43
  5   Selah                   123    3   15   24   36   45   47        21:42
 6*   Hanford                 131   13   25   27   28   38   40   42   21:53
 7*   Sunnyside               131    1   18   32   37   43   44   48   21:38

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Isley Gonzalez-12           18:02    Sunnyside
    2        Brittnee Sanchez-9          18:28    Grandview
    3     2  Molly Cole-12               18:52    West Valley(Sp)
    4     3  Ruth Becker-12              19:10    Selah
    5     4  Michelle Schubert-10        19:19    West Valley(Yak)
    6     5  Chelsea VanDeBrake-10       19:34    West Valley(Yak)
    7     6  Kristyne Westerman-11       20:01    West Valley(Sp)
    8     7  Larson Agee-10              20:08    West Valley(Sp)
    9     8  Katie Carlos-11             20:32    West Valley(Yak)
   10        Melissa Kuhn-12             20:33    Ellensburg
   11     9  Anna Kimball-10             20:39    Cheney
   12    10  Rachel Cortez-12            20:41    West Valley(Sp)
   13    11  Rachael Johnson-9           20:54    West Valley(Yak)
   14    12  Erica Macias-12             20:56    Wapato
   15    13  Carolyn Dulaney-10          20:57    Hanford
   16    14  Susy Sundborg-11            21:11    West Valley(Yak)
   17        Rachel Gundy-10             21:12    Clarkston
   18    15  Carrie Schramm-12           21:16    Selah
   19    16  Janelle Britton-11          21:17    West Valley(Sp)
   20    17  Maddie Brown-9              21:19    Cheney
   21    18  Mercedes Martinez-11        21:28    Sunnyside
   22    19  Alselma Azurin-9            21:31    Wapato
   23        Lexi Styner-10              21:31    Clarkston
   24    20  Katie Kimball-11            21:41    Cheney
   25    21  Lauren Olander-12           21:41    West Valley(Yak)
   26    22  Lindsey Wojtech-11          21:49    West Valley(Sp)
   27    23  Teresa Hartmaier-12         21:49    West Valley(Sp)
   28    24  Casey Thomas-12             21:50    Selah
   29    25  Grace Travis-12             21:51    Hanford
   30    26  Alba Delgado-9              21:53    Wapato
   31    27  Olga Pashchenko-10          21:55    Hanford
   32    28  Amy Gao-10                  21:59    Hanford
   33    29  Carly Woolman-12            22:02    West Valley(Yak)
   34    30  Gabriella Colfax-9          22:04    Wapato
   35        Erin Tebb-10                22:08    Prosser
   36    31  Antonia Mendez-9            22:09    Wapato
   37    32  Erica Rodriguez-9           22:11    Sunnyside
   38    33  Jennifer Shannahan-12       22:15    Cheney
   39    34  Michelle Cloke-12           22:15    Cheney
   40    35  Angelica Arreola-9          22:20    Wapato
   41    36  McKayla Sutton-12           22:22    Selah
   42    37  Emily Stamschror-12         22:40    Sunnyside
   43    38  Miranda Clark-9             22:40    Hanford
   44    39  Mallory James-10            22:49    Wapato
   45    40  Nicole Madison-12           22:55    Hanford
   46    41  Sarah Wiley-10              23:05    Cheney
   47    42  Renee Lewis-12              23:21    Hanford
   48        Johnnae Stewart-12          23:47    Prosser
   49    43  Kelsie Beaulaurier-12       23:48    Sunnyside
   50    44  Angela Marin-11             23:48    Sunnyside
   51    45  Claudia Figueroa-9          23:52    Selah
   52    46  Whitney Martin-9            23:53    Cheney
   53        Hayley Childers-10          24:02    Prosser
   54    47  Shannon Thorp-11            24:03    Selah
   55        Sara Pearson-10             24:04    Prosser
   56    48  Liz Ruiz-12                 26:16    Sunnyside