BIG CROSS BOYS

Pasco

Oct. 2, 2004

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

BOYS 5K RESULTS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD
  1   Redmond                  34    1    4    8   10   11   13   18   18:23.8    1:09.4
  2   Moses Lake               64    7    9   15   16   17   20   24   18:59.3      55.3
  3   Medical Lake             79    2    6   22   23   26   30   32   19:42.8    3:22.8
  4   Pasco                    87    3   12   14   27   31             19:51.9    3:38.6
  5   Connell                 115    5   19   28   29   34   36   37   20:36.9    4:10.0
  6   Granger                 152   21   25   33   35   38             23:21.4    8:57.7

 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Kevin Oberholser-12         17:39.6    Redmond
    2     2  David Jacob-10              17:46.7    Medical Lake
    3     3  Andrew Fowles-11            18:09.4    Pasco
    4     4  Ryan Ellis-12               18:11.9    Redmond
    5     5  John Fitts-12               18:12.3    Connell
    6     6  Brian Jacob-12              18:23.8    Medical Lake
    7     7  Kraig Grant-11              18:28.8    Moses Lake
    8     8  Ben Gonia-12                18:30.0    Redmond
    9     9  Brendan Thompson-12         18:32.7    Moses Lake
   10    10  Jeff Bahr-11                18:48.6    Redmond
   11    11  Evan Caulley-12             18:48.9    Redmond
   12    12  Stephen Heib-12             18:56.8    Pasco
   13    13  Ben Burrows-12              19:01.3    Redmond
   14    14  Richard Campbell-12         19:05.9    Pasco
   15    15  Kaleb Hoffer-10             19:10.2    Moses Lake
   16    16  Jeremy Roney-12             19:20.5    Moses Lake
   17    17  Orion Wenrich-9             19:24.1    Moses Lake
   18    18  Josh Parker-12              19:27.8    Redmond
   19    19  Phil Hoffman-12             19:32.4    Connell
   20        Zawadi Manning-10           20:06.1    Redmond
   21        Anthony Ellis-9             20:06.4    Redmond
   22        Jacob Valeriano-11          20:15.6    Redmond
   23        Cameron Anderson-10         20:20.8    Redmond
   24    20  Chris Forrest-11            20:25.8    Moses Lake
   25    21  Brad Golob-11               20:30.0    Granger
   26    22  Jeremy Marinos-10           20:33.0    Medical Lake
   27    23  Mike Lavoie-10              20:41.1    Medical Lake
   28        Nathan Villeneuve-9         20:43.6    Redmond
   29    24  Eriel Thomas-11             20:50.5    Moses Lake
   30        Daniel Forsyth-11           21:02.2    Redmond
   31    25  Raymundo DeLeon-12          21:04.8    Granger
   32        Drew Schwitters-9           21:05.3    Redmond
   33    26  Blaine Mueller-11           21:09.4    Medical Lake
   34        James Ryan Edwards-12       21:12.3    Redmond
   35        Marcus Zeitz-9              21:14.3    Redmond
   36        Korey Roach-10              21:18.8    Moses Lake
   37    27  Cameron Rush-11             21:19.3    Pasco
   38    28  Benz Silnumkig-11           21:25.5    Connell
   39        David Bell-11               21:30.2    Redmond
   40    29  Pablo Silva-11              21:32.2    Connell
   41        Jake Quayle-11              21:36.1    Redmond
   42        Kevin Shu-10                21:43.9    Redmond
   43    30  Justin Schneider-11         21:45.6    Medical Lake
   44    31  Oscar Zazueta-10            21:47.9    Pasco
   45        Nic Mather-12               22:01.6    Moses Lake
   46    32  Ty Sauders-9                22:10.9    Medical Lake
   47        Victor Storms-12            22:14.7    Moses Lake
   48    33  Marcos Cervantes-12         22:17.3    Granger
   49    34  Boat Silnumkig-11           22:22.3    Connell
   50        Ejong Herd-10               22:34.2    Redmond
   51        Josh Conner-10              22:46.7    Medical Lake
   52        Nick Andrews-12             23:20.2    Redmond
   53    35  Jesse Garcia-9              23:27.3    Granger
   54    36  Joaquin Silva-11            23:45.8    Connell
   55    37  Chase Joyner-11             23:51.7    Connell
   56        Nathaniel White-11          24:02.8    Moses Lake
   57        David Luu-Van-11            24:12.3    Moses Lake
   58        Joshua Hill-10              24:29.6    Redmond
   59        Shawn Khademi-11            25:32.7    Redmond
   60        John Lim-10                 26:11.5    Redmond
   61    38  Miguel Riveria-11           29:27.7    Granger
   62        Devin Jensen-11             32:56.1    Redmond

TWO MILE RESULTS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Moses Lake               15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8   12:18.8      34.6
  2   Pasco                    48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14   13:27.6    1:25.9

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Ryan Salinas-10             12:00.0    Moses Lake
    2     2  Andrew Gjefle-10            12:14.0    Moses Lake
    3     3  Skyler Hoffer-9             12:20.3    Moses Lake
    4     4  Chance Jaramillo-10         12:25.3    Moses Lake
    5     5  Taylor Mather-9             12:34.6    Moses Lake
    6     6  Ben Heib-9                  12:37.2    Pasco
    7     7  Ben Michie-10               12:41.2    Moses Lake
    8     8  Matt Rice-10                12:44.3    Moses Lake
    9        Jared Means-11              12:49.5    Moses Lake
   10        Hayden Jensen-9             13:12.7    Moses Lake
   11     9  Ben Foust-10                13:17.1    Pasco
   12        Drew McMullin-11            13:27.3    Medical Lake
   13        Donald Myers-10             13:36.1    Moses Lake
   14    10  Thomas Clark-10             13:40.1    Pasco
   15    11  Chris Yu-11                 13:40.4    Pasco
   16        Cameron Sweet-9             13:54.2    Medical Lake
   17    12  Justin Wamsley-9            14:03.1    Pasco
   18    13  Andrew Steele-9             14:31.4    Pasco
   19        Jonny Freeman-10            14:44.1    Bickleton
   20        Orion Yoesle-10             14:50.5    Bickleton
   21        Bryan Whitmore-12           14:58.9    Bickleton
   22    14  Lewis Hafner-9              15:33.6    Pasco
   23        Matt Sharrah-9              15:59.4    Moses Lake
   24        Dylan Grigg-9               16:10.9    Moses Lake
   25        Brad Ballinger-11           20:55.6    Moses Lake

Top

Return to home page.