BIG CROSS GIRLS

Pasco

Oct. 2, 2004

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

5K GIRLS RESULTS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Redmond-Girls            20    1    2    3    6    8   11   12   22:29.6    1:34.9
  2   Medical Lake-Girls       46    4    7    9   10   16             24:54.0    7:46.7
  3   Granger-Girls            64    5   13   14   15   17             27:47.0    9:51.9

 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1        Christianne Casper-11       21:14.6    Connell-Girls
    2     1  Jessie Parker-10            21:51.3    Redmond-Girls
    3     2  Kristen Wright-12           21:52.6    Redmond-Girls
    4     3  Carlie McCoy-11             22:05.8    Redmond-Girls
    5     4  Ali Nelson-11               22:42.3    Medical Lake-Girls
    6        Becky Bleazard-12           23:03.0    Pasco-Girls
    7     5  Endi Lloyd-11               23:09.9    Granger-Girls
    8     6  Katie LeFevre-12            23:12.3    Redmond-Girls
    9     7  Sierra Kent-10              23:20.7    Medical Lake-Girls
   10     8  Jenny Light-9               23:26.2    Redmond-Girls
   11     9  Jill Pendleton-12           23:33.4    Medical Lake-Girls
   12        Rachel Herndon-12           23:36.9    Pasco-Girls
   13        Charleen Johnson-9          23:47.2    Moses Lake-Girls
   14    10  Alyssa Nelson-11            24:24.5    Medical Lake-Girls
   15    11  Natalie Raciborski-9        24:43.5    Redmond-Girls
   16    12  Christina Jaccard-11        24:56.3    Redmond-Girls
   17        Brooke Angell-11            25:17.4    Redmond-Girls
   18        Alex Reed-11                25:23.4    Redmond-Girls
   19    13  Victoria Hernandez-12       25:40.0    Granger-Girls
   20    14  Marisela Cervantes-10       26:47.9    Granger-Girls
   21        Kelli Scalzo-11             27:01.6    Redmond-Girls
   22        Liza Dadiomov-11            27:19.9    Redmond-Girls
   23        Annette Hinthorne-12        27:42.7    Redmond-Girls
   24        Gabbie Gonzales-9           27:44.2    Redmond-Girls
   25        Cathy Wu-11                 28:23.4    Redmond-Girls
   26        Noel Saunders-11            29:43.4    Connell-Girls
   27        Melissa Camacho-12          29:50.5    Moses Lake-Girls
   28    15  Mellissa Brien-10           30:15.8    Granger-Girls
   29    16  Paige Mahoney-9             30:29.0    Medical Lake-Girls
   30        Sapphira Vaska-10           30:46.5    Redmond-Girls
   31        Amanda Walli-11             32:44.5    Redmond-Girls
   32        Alyssa Selebrede-9          32:45.9    Redmond-Girls
   33        Emmi Obara-9                32:55.0    Redmond-Girls
   34        Laura Bradley-11            33:00.7    Redmond-Girls
   35    17  Lucy Mendoza-11             33:01.7    Granger-Girls

TWO MILE RESULTS
   1        Sharlett Mena-10            13:37.4    Pasco-Girls
   2        Kayde Williamson-9          14:39.1    Moses Lake-Girls
   3        Stephanie Tucker-11         15:21.2    Bickleton-Girls
   4        Megan Antonovich-9          15:26.7    Pasco-Girls
   5        Bailey Andrews-10           15:31.7    Moses Lake-Girls
   6        Rosa Ramos-10               15:57.5    Pasco-Girls
   7        Brittanee Burrell-9         16:00.5    Pasco-Girls
   8        Amanda Cook-10              16:32.8    Medical Lake-Girls
   9        Tione Silva-10              16:41.8    Connell-Girls
  10        Rachel Kauffman-10          17:28.8    Medical Lake-Girls
  11        Alisha Baldwin-12           23:53.6    Moses Lake-Girls
Top

Return to home page.