4A and 3A EASTERN WASHINGTON REGIONALS

RICHLAND

Oct. 30, 2004

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

4A BOYS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Eisenhower               60    1    3    8   22   26   62   69   15:50        56
  2   Joel Ferris              67    4   11   14   17   21   23   44   15:53        27
  3   Mead                     72    2   12   15   19   24   25   34   15:54        45
  4   Lewis & Clark           109    5   10   20   33   41   59   88   16:06        55
  5   Shadle Park             163    9   30   32   36   56   80        16:24      1:08
  6   Walla Walla             192    7   13   49   55   68   83   84   16:29      1:20
  7   Mt. Spokane             195   18   39   40   47   51   63   76   16:32        47
  8   Kamiakin                222   28   42   46   52   54   66   74   16:41        33
  9   Davis                   224   16   38   53   57   60   82   91   16:38      1:02
 10   Richland                251    6   29   64   71   81   87   93   16:48      1:57
 11   Central Valley          265   31   45   58   61   70   78   79   16:51        49
 12   University              291   37   50   65   67   72   73   77   16:56        45
 13   Wenatchee               322   27   35   75   90   95   96   97   17:22      2:22
 14   Eastmont                351   43   48   85   86   89   92   94   17:23      1:22

    1     1  Robbie Barany-12            15:22    Eisenhower
    2     2  Laef Barnes-12              15:29    Mead
    3     3  Charles Cummings-12         15:30    Eisenhower
    4     4  Brendan Chestnut-12         15:36    Joel Ferris
    5     5  Justin Hofstee-12           15:39    Lewis & Clark
    6     6  Tyler Noland-10             15:41    Richland
    7     7  Colby Litzenberger-12       15:45    Walla Walla
    8        Michael Skansgaard-12       15:47    Gonzaga Prep
    9     8  Victor Dominguez-12         15:48    Eisenhower
   10     9  Mark Moeller-12             15:48    Shadle Park
   11    10  Ryan Zentz-11               15:50    Lewis & Clark
   12        Ryan Gustafson-12           15:50    Rogers(Sp)
   13    11  Peter Hawkins-12            15:51    Joel Ferris
   14    12  Steven Gimpel-11            15:51    Mead
   15    13  Jared Jungmann-12           15:52    Walla Walla
   16    14  Ben Poffenroth-12           15:53    Joel Ferris
   17    15  Taylor Nepon-10             15:53    Mead
   18    16  Blake Harmon-12             15:56    Davis
   19    17  Stephen Olsen-10            15:58    Joel Ferris
   20    18  Mike Hartanov-11            16:00    Mt. Spokane
   21    19  Brian Palmer-11             16:01    Mead
   22    20  Isaac Harmson-12            16:01    Lewis & Clark
   23    21  Robert Cosby-11             16:03    Joel Ferris
   24    22  Victor Palma-12             16:12    Eisenhower
   25    23  David Hickerson-10          16:13    Joel Ferris
   26    24  Kelvin Daratha-10           16:14    Mead
   27    25  Greg Panas-12               16:16    Mead
   28    26  Stephen Englund-11          16:18    Eisenhower
   29    27  Jose Garza-10               16:18    Wenatchee
   30    28  Matt Miller-12              16:21    Kamiakin
   31    29  Kevin Merkling-12           16:22    Richland
   32    30  Peter Miller-10             16:22    Shadle Park
   33    31  Sean Coyle-10               16:24    Central Valley
   34    32  Kenny Nuehs-12              16:24    Shadle Park
   35    33  Brian Christensen-12        16:24    Lewis & Clark
   36    34  Ryan Bishop-10              16:27    Mead
   37    35  Tom Ballinger-12            16:27    Wenatchee
   38    36  Dan Renz-9                  16:28    Shadle Park
   39    37  Matt Engle-12               16:30    University
   40    38  Graham Vaux-10              16:31    Davis
   41    39  Joe Miller-12               16:32    Mt. Spokane
   42    40  Chris Baldwin-12            16:32    Mt. Spokane
   43    41  Bobby Batch-11              16:34    Lewis & Clark
   44    42  Chris Cherry-12             16:37    Kamiakin
   45    43  Roger Barnhart-12           16:38    Eastmont
   46    44  Greg Kleweno-12             16:38    Joel Ferris
   47    45  Alex Blackburn-11           16:39    Central Valley
   48    46  Justin Miller-12            16:43    Kamiakin
   49    47  Trevin Goodrick- 9          16:45    Mt. Spokane
   50    48  Luke Davies-12              16:46    Eastmont
   51    49  Sam Wenberg-11              16:46    Walla Walla
   52    50  Aaron Testerman-11          16:47    University
   53    51  Eric Janson-10              16:47    Mt. Spokane
   54    52  Peter Klym-12               16:48    Kamiakin
   55    53  Juan Bautista-12            16:49    Davis
   56        Fletcher Morgan-10          16:50    Gonzaga Prep
   57        Jesse Lane-11               16:51    Pasco
   58        Tom Porter-12               16:52    Gonzaga Prep
   59    54  Kyle Wandling-12            16:54    Kamiakin
   60    55  George Burgess-11           16:55    Walla Walla
   61    56  Thomas Gall-11              16:56    Shadle Park
   62    57  Bret Kerth-12               16:56    Davis
   63    58  Tyler Sturman-11            16:57    Central Valley
   64    59  Jeremy Ulmen-12             16:57    Lewis & Clark
   65    60  Joshua Bernier-12           16:58    Davis
   66    61  Matt Simpson-11             16:58    Central Valley
   67    62  Matt Guilland-12            17:00    Eisenhower
   68    63  Justin Farris-11            17:01    Mt. Spokane
   69    64  Jay Cadwell-12              17:02    Richland
   70    65  Billy McElroy-10            17:02    University
   71    66  Jack Stratton-11            17:04    Kamiakin
   72    67  Aaron Anderberg-10          17:04    University
   73    68  Nate Bushman-12             17:05    Walla Walla
   74    69  Miguel Macedonio-12         17:10    Eisenhower
   75    70  Dalton Vaughan-12           17:13    Central Valley
   76        Kraig Grant-11              17:13    Moses Lake
   77        Brendan Thompson-12         17:14    Moses Lake
   78    71  Devan Murri-12              17:14    Richland
   79    72  Kyle McNeilly-9             17:15    University
   80        Tom VanHaverbeke-12         17:17    Rogers(Sp)
   81    73  Matt Winkler-12             17:19    University
   82    74  Daniel Dye-12               17:21    Kamiakin
   83    75  Dean Brim-11                17:23    Wenatchee
   84        Andrew Fowles-11            17:24    Pasco
   85    76  Morgan Hartanov-11          17:29    Mt. Spokane
   86    77  Ryan Graham-12              17:30    University
   87    78  Vasya Drewes-10             17:31    Central Valley
   88    79  Nathan Damiano-10           17:35    Central Valley
   89        Tim Tate-12                 17:35    Southridge
   90    80  Sean McGrath-12             17:37    Shadle Park
   91    81  John McDonald-11            17:38    Richland
   92    82  Eric Boyd-12                17:39    Davis
   93    83  Trent Sislow-10             17:41    Walla Walla
   94    84  Bobby Radke-12              17:43    Walla Walla
   95    85  Rafael Gonzalez-10          17:44    Eastmont
   96    86  Chad Carlson-10             17:45    Eastmont
   97    87  Matt Adelmund-10            17:49    Richland
   98    88  Darrick Thompson-10         17:51    Lewis & Clark
   99        Cam Swita-12                17:51    Kennewick
  100    89  Eric Martinson-11           18:00    Eastmont
  101    90  Ben Shae-11                 18:01    Wenatchee
  102    91  Aaron Scott-12              18:03    Davis
  103        Behram Sawees-10            18:09    Kennewick
  104    92  Robbie Medrano-11           18:11    Eastmont
  105    93  David Shaw-12               18:31    Richland
  106    94  Adam Heffner-12             18:38    Eastmont
  107    95  Bryce Clay-11               18:40    Wenatchee
  108    96  Kyle Singleton-11           18:51    Wenatchee
  109    97  Kole Galbraith-9            18:59    Wenatchee

4A GIRLS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Lewis & Clark            86    3   16   18   24   25   30   63   19:33        47
  2   Eisenhower              111    6    8   12   27   58   70   72   19:47      1:53
  3   University              130   11   19   23   38   39   52   53   19:52      1:01
  4   Joel Ferris             142   20   22   26   32   42   64   68   19:59        51
  5   Mead                    147   21   28   31   33   34   48   60   20:03        36
  6   Kamiakin                155   15   17   29   44   50   51   55   20:03      1:22
  7   Walla Walla             167    2    7   35   43   80   81   83   20:16      3:17
  8   Mt. Spokane             170    4    5   10   75   76             20:18      2:54
  9   Wenatchee               195    1   36   47   54   57   62   73   20:25      2:04
 10   Richland                219    9   37   45   49   79   82   88   20:38      3:01
 11   Shadle Park             236   14   46   56   59   61   66   86   20:40      1:48
 12   Gonzaga Prep            297   40   41   65   74   77   78   84   21:14      1:36
 13   Eastmont                305   13   67   69   71   85   87   89   21:22      3:10

    1        Becca Noble-12              18:42    Rogers(Sp)
    2     1  Kristen Ballinger-10        18:59    Wenatchee
    3     2  Janel Sislow-12             19:01    Walla Walla
    4     3  Whitney Porter-12           19:05    Lewis & Clark
    5     4  Shiloh Deitz-12             19:08    Mt. Spokane
    6     5  Jill Keller-12              19:08    Mt. Spokane
    7     6  Samantha Dahlstrom-11       19:11    Eisenhower
    8     7  Yasmeen Colis-11            19:12    Walla Walla
    9     8  Elana Darnell-12            19:16    Eisenhower
   10     9  Suzanne Strickler-12        19:16    Richland
   11    10  Jessica Klier-10            19:17    Mt. Spokane
   12    11  Leslie Berkseth-10          19:20    University
   13    12  Cristina Pineda-12          19:22    Eisenhower
   14    13  Brittany Moehnert-10        19:23    Eastmont
   15    14  Cami Nelson-11              19:24    Shadle Park
   16    15  Kristi Jensen-12            19:25    Kamiakin
   17    16  Chelsea Momany-10           19:26    Lewis & Clark
   18    17  Kelly Turner-12             19:29    Kamiakin
   19    18  Leigh Fredrickson-11        19:32    Lewis & Clark
   20    19  Karen Owens-10              19:34    University
   21    20  Becky Mackelprang-11        19:37    Joel Ferris
   22    21  Katie Compogno-12           19:39    Mead
   23    22  Katie Bray-12               19:40    Joel Ferris
   24    23  Rachel Fridye-10            19:43    University
   25    24  Taylor Yost- 9              19:47    Lewis & Clark
   26    25  Logan Amstadter- 9          19:52    Lewis & Clark
   27    26  Alex McNairy-12             19:57    Joel Ferris
   28    27  Hilarie Glenn-11            19:58    Eisenhower
   29    28  Alli Price-10               19:59    Mead
   30        Mallory Ayres-11            20:00    Kennewick
   31    29  Kendall Halverson-10        20:02    Kamiakin
   32    30  Eleanor Siler- 9            20:06    Lewis & Clark
   33    31  Ryan Torpie-11              20:08    Mead
   34        MacKensie Rockstrom-9       20:09    Kennewick
   35    32  Lauren Field-11             20:13    Joel Ferris
   36    33  Cailyn Torpie-9             20:14    Mead
   37    34  Lexi Price-10               20:15    Mead
   38    35  Kate Griffith-12            20:16    Walla Walla
   39    36  Morgan Dunley-11            20:19    Wenatchee
   40    37  Rachel Ellis-11             20:20    Richland
   41    38  Alicia Johnston-10          20:20    University
   42    39  Katie Owens-10              20:21    University
   43        Ali Johnston-9              20:23    Southridge
   44    40  Tanna DeRuyter- 9           20:27    Gonzaga Prep
   45    41  Theresa Hailey-10           20:27    Gonzaga Prep
   46    42  Miranda Geranios-12         20:28    Joel Ferris
   47    43  Helen Reich-10              20:29    Walla Walla
   48    44  Alisha Sherman-9            20:31    Kamiakin
   49    45  Brianna McMullen-9          20:32    Richland
   50    46  Danielle Slaughter-11       20:37    Shadle Park
   51    47  Bridget Bentley-11          20:42    Wenatchee
   52    48  Allie Hatcher-12            20:43    Mead
   53    49  Kayla McKeirnan-10          20:45    Richland
   54    50  Sami Bazzell-10             20:47    Kamiakin
   55    51  Erinn Walter-10             20:53    Kamiakin
   56    52  Samantha Evenson-11         20:57    University
   57    53  Katy Hawkins-11             20:57    University
   58    54  Clara Cook-12               20:58    Wenatchee
   59        Brittany Harmon-12          21:00    Davis
   60    55  Chanelle Sherman-9          21:00    Kamiakin
   61        Sharlett Mena-10            21:01    Pasco
   62    56  Jenni Norman-10             21:01    Shadle Park
   63    57  Lisa Galbraith-11           21:03    Wenatchee
   64    58  Ann McCarthy-9              21:04    Eisenhower
   65        Sara Peterson-11            21:05    Rogers(Sp)
   66    59  Joelle Mockel-11            21:06    Shadle Park
   67    60  Paige Pearson-9             21:09    Mead
   68        Melanie Banna-11            21:11    Central Valley
   69    61  Morgan Guske-10             21:12    Shadle Park
   70    62  Camille Smith-11            21:12    Wenatchee
   71    63  Morgan Yost-11              21:14    Lewis & Clark
   72    64  Kristin Miller-12           21:14    Joel Ferris
   73        Alyshia Kluth-10            21:23    Davis
   74    65  Maddie Duvanich-12          21:24    Gonzaga Prep
   75    66  Stephanie Underhill-12      21:28    Shadle Park
   76    67  Cassie Manring-10           21:30    Eastmont
   77    68  Claire Rogers-11            21:36    Joel Ferris
   78        Katee Nauert-12             21:36    Central Valley
   79    69  Kara Roseburg-12            21:39    Eastmont
   80    70  Maegan Capalungan-12        21:41    Eisenhower
   81    71  Michelle Merrill-12         21:42    Eastmont
   82    72  Shanik Taylor-11            21:43    Eisenhower
   83    73  Laura Dice-10               21:46    Wenatchee
   84    74  Maddi Baird-10              21:48    Gonzaga Prep
   85        Ciara Connally-10           21:49    Davis
   86    75  Callie Runkel-9             21:53    Mt. Spokane
   87        Beth Schultz-11             22:00    Central Valley
   88    76  Jordan Roskelley-10         22:02    Mt. Spokane
   89    77  Kelsey Whipple- 9           22:03    Gonzaga Prep
   90    78  Megan Gillum-12             22:12    Gonzaga Prep
   91        Lauren Smith-10             22:14    Kennewick
   92    79  Rachel Mayhew-11            22:17    Richland
   93    80  Molly Hiatt-9               22:18    Walla Walla
   94    81  Heather Goodwin-9           22:24    Walla Walla
   95    82  Kayla Sax-11                22:26    Richland
   96    83  Kalin Karich-11             22:27    Walla Walla
   97    84  Suzanne Smith-11            22:30    Gonzaga Prep
   98    85  Callie Chestnut-10          22:33    Eastmont
   99    86  Amy Pemberton-10            22:35    Shadle Park
  100        Becky Bleazard-12           22:40    Pasco
  101        Heather Day-11              22:57    Davis
  102        Dana Easterly-11            23:05    Southridge
  103    87  Molly Pass-11               23:09    Eastmont
  104    88  Laura Mayfield-10           24:39    Richland
  105    89  Angelique Lestienne-12      26:49    Eastmont

3A BOYS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Central            33    2    4    6   10   11   13   16   16:13        42
  2   East Valley(Sp)          57    1    7    8   12   29   31   55   16:25      1:32
  3   West Valley(Sp)         122    9   15   27   34   37   41   43   17:05      1:24
  4   West Valley(Yak)        157   25   28   30   36   38   39   45   17:24        31
  5   Hanford                 167   18   24   26   47   52   61   76   17:26      1:14
  6   Selah                   171    5   17   46   50   53   62   70   17:23      2:09
  7   Ellensburg              182    3   22   33   57   67   71   72   17:38      3:21
  8   Cheney                  184   14   19   44   49   58   59   60   17:34      1:48
  9   Clarkston               198   21   32   35   54   56   64   73   17:45      1:19
 10   Wapato                  233   23   40   42   63   65   66   68   18:06      1:59
 11   Sunnyside               277   20   48   51   78   80   82        19:15      5:09
 12   Prosser                 374   69   74   75   77   79   81        20:32      2:02

    1     1  Nick Atwood-11              15:47    East Valley(Sp)
    2     2  Luke Graesser-12            15:49    North Central
    3     3  Joe Darda-12                15:54    Ellensburg
    4     4  Andrew Scott-10             16:02    North Central
    5     5  Gary Lorance-11             16:06    Selah
    6     6  Jake Sanders-11             16:09    North Central
    7     7  Keith Holt-12               16:11    East Valley(Sp)
    8     8  Tyler Thatcher-10           16:12    East Valley(Sp)
    9     9  Curtis Fitzhugh-12          16:14    West Valley(Sp)
   10    10  James Clark-11              16:30    North Central
   11    11  David Alderson-12           16:31    North Central
   12    12  Matt Tonani-12              16:32    East Valley(Sp)
   13    13  Caleb Jahay-12              16:41    North Central
   14    14  Dan Sigley-11               16:43    Cheney
   15    15  Marc Smith-11               16:44    West Valley(Sp)
   16    16  Matt Dunn-11                16:51    North Central
   17    17  Andrew Mobley-12            16:51    Selah
   18    18  Peter Littlefield-12        16:54    Hanford
   19    19  Bryan Reeser-12             16:54    Cheney
   20    20  Brenden Scott-12            16:59    Sunnyside
   21    21  Ian Snook-12                17:04    Clarkston
   22    22  Isak Bergman-10             17:05    Ellensburg
   23    23  Rob Ramirez-10              17:05    Wapato
   24    24  Lance Kindle-10             17:06    Hanford
   25    25  John Hennessy-10            17:07    West Valley(Yak)
   26    26  William Crowley-12          17:09    Hanford
   27    27  Jeff Dagenhardt-12          17:18    West Valley(Sp)
   28    28  Seth Bricel-11              17:18    West Valley(Yak)
   29    29  Max Dollfe-12               17:19    East Valley(Sp)
   30    30  Chris Glaser-11             17:21    West Valley(Yak)
   31    31  John Marlow-10              17:23    East Valley(Sp)
   32    32  Cj Knutson-9                17:27    Clarkston
   33    33  Jeff Jorgenson-10           17:28    Ellensburg
   34    34  Glen Water-12               17:30    West Valley(Sp)
   35    35  Nick Rooney-12              17:32    Clarkston
   36    36  Richie Williams-12          17:36    West Valley(Yak)
   37    37  Wes Riehle-12               17:38    West Valley(Sp)
   38    38  Roger Bickford-11           17:38    West Valley(Yak)
   39    39  Cody VanDeBrake-9           17:38    West Valley(Yak)
   40    40  Jim Smiscon-10              17:41    Wapato
   41    41  Chris Vennum-12             17:42    West Valley(Sp)
   42    42  Aleazar Reyes- 9            17:43    Wapato
   43    43  Josh Gardner-9              17:46    West Valley(Sp)
   44    44  Blake McCarty-12            17:47    Cheney
   45    45  Steven Michelson-10         17:48    West Valley(Yak)
   46    46  Steven Schramm-10           17:48    Selah
   47    47  Steven Doebler-12           17:49    Hanford
   48    48  Cipriano Meraz-12           17:50    Sunnyside
   49    49  Allen Heuschkel-12          17:52    Cheney
   50    50  Mark Ensign-11              17:54    Selah
   51    51  Sterling Scott-10           18:04    Sunnyside
   52    52  Jordan Stewart-10           18:08    Hanford
   53    53  Kyle Ames-12                18:15    Selah
   54    54  Jonah Hocum-12              18:17    Clarkston
   55    55  Jason Hobart-12             18:19    East Valley(Sp)
   56    56  Josh Kane-12                18:23    Clarkston
   57    57  Joey Jones-10               18:28    Ellensburg
   58    58  Sean Kaemming-10            18:31    Cheney
   59    59  Alex Steele-10              18:33    Cheney
   60    60  Luke Sooy-10                18:34    Cheney
   61    61  Keefe Brockman-10           18:37    Hanford
   62    62  Oscar Martinez-10           18:54    Selah
   63    63  Jose Marquez-12             18:55    Wapato
   64    64  John Kane-10                18:55    Clarkston
   65    65  Luis Gomez- 9               19:04    Wapato
   66    66  Amin Kermani-12             19:15    Wapato
   67    67  Michael Wooldrige-10        19:15    Ellensburg
   68    68  Eddie Flores- 9             19:19    Wapato
   69    69  Brian King-12               19:38    Prosser
   70    70  James Lydin-11              19:41    Selah
   71    71  Cavan Olson-11              19:49    Ellensburg
   72    72  Chris Stevenson-12          19:50    Ellensburg
   73    73  Justin Derting-12           19:53    Clarkston
   74    74  Daniel Clara-10             20:04    Prosser
   75    75  Bruno Guerra-11             20:24    Prosser
   76    76  Steven Lathrop-9            20:32    Hanford
   77    77  Nick Hanlon-9               20:54    Prosser
   78    78  Gregg Burbidge-12           21:10    Sunnyside
   79    79  Lander Grow-11              21:40    Prosser
   80    80  Dane Schmick-10             22:08    Sunnyside
   81    81  Eli Bravo-11                22:18    Prosser
   82    82  Mathew Santoy- 9            22:21    Sunnyside

3A GIRLS
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   West Valley(Yak)         32    1    3    5    8   15   30   38   19:34      2:31
  2   North Central            46    4    6   11   12   13   29   37   20:07      1:36
  3   Cheney                   73    9   10   14   18   22   27   40   20:50      1:28
  4   East Valley(Sp)          83    2   17   20   21   23   33   55   20:53      2:48
  5   West Valley(Sp)         144    7   19   31   39   48   71        21:43      3:20
  6   Wapato                  177   24   28   32   46   47   53   61   22:19      1:29
  7   Selah                   199   16   43   44   45   51   54   63   22:36      1:56
  8   Hanford                 212   35   36   42   49   50   60        22:42        53
  9   Prosser                 253   25   41   56   65   66   67   69   23:40      3:30
 10   Sunnyside               270   26   57   58   59   70   72        24:19      6:24
 11   Ellensburg              280   34   52   62   64   68             24:09      3:40

    1     1  Michele Schubert-11         18:37    West Valley(Yak)
    2     2  Jo E. Mayer-11              18:46    East Valley(Sp)
    3     3  Chelsea VanDeBrake-11       18:59    West Valley(Yak)
    4     4  Stephanie Whittaker-12      19:16    North Central
    5     5  Stephanie Shuel-9           19:22    West Valley(Yak)
    6     6  Mary Graesser-10            19:30    North Central
    7     7  Larson Agee-11              19:43    West Valley(Sp)
    8     8  Rachael Johnson-10          19:43    West Valley(Yak)
    9     9  Anna Kimball-11             20:05    Cheney
   10    10  Kyle Miller-9               20:12    Cheney
   11    11  Holly Forsyth-12            20:23    North Central
   12    12  Kayla Pattison-11           20:31    North Central
   13    13  Sierra Koczor-12            20:52    North Central
   14    14  Maddie Brown-10             21:00    Cheney
   15    15  Stacy Sundborg-10           21:08    West Valley(Yak)
   16    16  Shene Davis-10              21:13    Selah
   17    17  Kelsey Hentges-11           21:14    East Valley(Sp)
   18    18  Nadia Risk-11               21:18    Cheney
   19    19  Camille Mackey-9            21:19    West Valley(Sp)
   20    20  Elise Olk-11                21:24    East Valley(Sp)
   21    21  Morgan Dunning-9            21:26    East Valley(Sp)
   22    22  Katie Kimball-12            21:33    Cheney
   23    23  Stacey Bilte-12             21:34    East Valley(Sp)
   24    24  Bianca Cruz-10              21:34    Wapato
   25    25  Roxana Macias-11            21:38    Prosser
   26    26  Ariel Garza-10              21:39    Sunnyside
   27    27  Jennifer Shannahan-12       21:44    Cheney
   28    28  Anselma Azurin-10           21:49    Wapato
   29    29  Aileen Dean-11              21:50    North Central
   30    30  Katie Carlos-12             21:54    West Valley(Yak)
   31    31  Kindra White-10             21:56    West Valley(Sp)
   32    32  Angelica Arreola-10         22:07    Wapato
   33    33  Ashlee Medley-11            22:07    East Valley(Sp)
   34    34  Kelsey Martin-10            22:08    Ellensburg
   35    35  Carolyn Dulaney-11          22:14    Hanford
   36    36  Amy Gao-11                  22:14    Hanford
   37        Jessica Law-10              22:19    Clarkston
   38    37  Lauren Harris-10            22:21    North Central
   39    38  Susy Sundborg-12            22:28    West Valley(Yak)
   40    39  Janelle Britton-11          22:32    West Valley(Sp)
   41    40  Corinna Bockstruck-9        22:39    Cheney
   42    41  Erin Tebb-11                22:44    Prosser
   43    42  Kanpapha Bovornassavaur     22:45    Hanford
   44    43  Shannon Thorp-12            22:51    Selah
   45    44  Krista Garcia-9             22:51    Selah
   46    45  Jenna Winterfeld-9          22:53    Selah
   47    46  Mallory James-10            22:58    Wapato
   48    47  Ana Arreola-11              23:03    Wapato
   49    48  Katie Junkins-10            23:03    West Valley(Sp)
   50    49  Min Sun Kim-12              23:07    Hanford
   51    50  Kristen Olson-12            23:07    Hanford
   52    51  Lindzy Gentz-11             23:09    Selah
   53    52  Stephanie Cooke-11          23:15    Ellensburg
   54    53  Alba Delgado-10             23:18    Wapato
   55    54  Lee Martinez-12             23:21    Selah
   56    55  Stephanie Funkhouser-9      23:42    East Valley(Sp)
   57    56  Hayley Childers-11          23:46    Prosser
   58    57  Christina Fuller-10         23:46    Sunnyside
   59    58  Erica Rodriguez-10          23:55    Sunnyside
   60    59  Mercedes Martinez-12        24:09    Sunnyside
   61    60  Amanda Lopez-9              24:14    Hanford
   62        Alyssa Adams-10             24:23    Clarkston
   63    61  Ashley Arreola-10           24:33    Wapato
   64    62  Madeline Brown-10           24:39    Ellensburg
   65    63  Nichole Ashby-11            24:50    Selah
   66    64  Holly Thorpe-10             24:52    Ellensburg
   67    65  Sara Pearson-11             25:03    Prosser
   68    66  Vanessa Villarreal-10       25:08    Prosser
   69    67  Lauren Fiedler-11           25:26    Prosser
   70    68  Candyce Pruitt-10           25:48    Ellensburg
   71    69  Jessica McCorkle-11         25:48    Prosser
   72    70  Andrea Benitez-11           28:03    Sunnyside
   73    71  Lindsey Wojtech-12          29:15    West Valley(Sp)
   74    72  Angie Fernandez- 9          31:52    Sunnyside
Top

Return to home page.