MV Districts-Oct 22, 2005

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


BOYS VARSITY

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Ellensburg               58    4    6   11   18   19   29   37   18:03      1:19
  2   Hanford                  67    7   13   14   16   17   26   32   18:14        26
  3   West Valley(Yak)         74    2   12   15   22   23   24   27   18:08      2:01
  4   Selah                    79    1    5   10   30   33   38   39   18:15      3:29
  5   Sunnyside               121    8   20   28   31   34   35   45   19:04      1:47
  6   Wapato                  134    9   21   25   36   43   44   47   19:23      3:07
  7   Prosser                 172    3   40   41   42   46   48   49   20:15      4:34

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Gary Lorance-12             16:19    Selah
    2     2  Christopher Glaser-12       16:44    West Valley(Yak)
    3     3  Nectaly Barbosa-11          17:04    Prosser
    4     4  Isak Bergman-11             17:10    Ellensburg
    5     5  Steven Schramm-11           17:36    Selah
    6     6  Birkin Owart-11             17:56    Ellensburg
    7     7  Lance Kindle-11             17:58    Hanford
    8     8  Sterling Scott-11           18:02    Sunnyside
    9     9  Eleazar Reyes-10            18:04    Wapato
   10    10  Oscar Martinez-11           18:06    Selah
   11    11  Jeff Jorgensen-11           18:10    Ellensburg
   12    12  Roger Bickford-12           18:14    West Valley(Yak)
   13    13  Jordan Stewart-11           18:14    Hanford
   14    14  Sean Baide-12               18:14    Hanford
   15    15  John Lugo Jr-12             18:15    West Valley(Yak)
   16    16  Keefe Brockman-11           18:17    Hanford
   17    17  David Akers-12              18:24    Hanford
   18    18  Joey Jones-11               18:26    Ellensburg
   19    19  Matt Nodine-10              18:29    Ellensburg
   20    20  Gracen Gonzalez-9           18:31    Sunnyside
   21    21  Diego Hernandez-9           18:35    Wapato
   22    22  Christopher Rose-12         18:42    West Valley(Yak)
   23    23  Stephen Mickelson-11        18:45    West Valley(Yak)
   24    24  Johnathon Stump-11          18:58    West Valley(Yak)
   25    25  Luis Gomez-10               19:10    Wapato
   26    26  Jeff Smith-12               19:12    Hanford
   27    27  Timothy Kruse-10            19:21    West Valley(Yak)
   28    28  Gilberto Villalobos-10      19:22    Sunnyside
   29    29  Mark Blazek-12              19:25    Ellensburg
   30    30  James Currell-9             19:26    Selah
   31    31  Juan (Jt) Gonzalez-10       19:34    Sunnyside
   32    32  Tim Richard-12              19:35    Hanford
   33    33  Daniel Way-12               19:48    Selah
   34    34  Joel Gaspar-12              19:49    Sunnyside
   35    35  Jacob Rogers-9              19:50    Sunnyside
   36    36  Eddie Flores-9              19:53    Wapato
   37    37  Kevin Carns-11              20:14    Ellensburg
   38    38  Nate Lynch-9                20:21    Selah
   39    39  Levi Garcia-11              20:24    Selah
   40    40  Chris Scott-10              20:36    Prosser
   41    41  Bruno Guerra-12             20:57    Prosser
   42    42  Michael Charwood-12         21:00    Prosser
   43    43  Pedro Guajardo-9            21:11    Wapato
   44    44  Gustavo Lopez-10            21:21    Wapato
   45    45  Zeke Galvan-11              21:22    Sunnyside
   46    46  Jacob Gonzalez-10           21:38    Prosser
   47    47  Cyrus Dick-12               21:39    Wapato
   48    48  Jason Weinbender-10         22:27    Prosser
   49    49  Lander Grow-12              22:38    Prosser

VARSITY GIRLS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   West Valley(Yak)         17    1    2    3    4    7    9   10   20:25      1:08
  2   Hanford                  49    5    6    8   13   17   22   31   21:53      2:29
  3   Selah                    93   14   15   18   20   26   35   41   23:38      1:36
  4   Ellensburg               96   11   16   21   23   25   42   43   23:31      2:39
  5   Sunnyside               139   12   24   30   36   37   39   40   24:59      4:38
  6   Wapato                  160   27   28   33   34   38             25:44      2:04
  7   Prosser                 169   19   29   32   44   45   46   47   26:46      6:25

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Michelle Schubert-12        19:52    West Valley(Yak)
    2     2  Lisa Olander-9              19:52    West Valley(Yak)
    3     3  Rachael Johnson-11          20:38    West Valley(Yak)
    4     4  Stephanie Shuel-10          20:43    West Valley(Yak)
    5     5  Megan Dart-9                20:50    Hanford
    6     6  Anne Staeheli-12            20:59    Hanford
    7     7  Alejandra Borunda-11        21:00    West Valley(Yak)
    8     8  Haley Tank-9                21:31    Hanford
    9     9  Aubrey Packard-9            21:34    West Valley(Yak)
   10    10  Stacy Sundborg-11           21:35    West Valley(Yak)
   11    11  Stephanie Cooke-12          21:45    Ellensburg
   12    12  Britany Messmore-10         22:06    Sunnyside
   13    13  Kanpapha Bovornassavaur     22:45    Hanford
   14    14  Jenna Winterfeld-10         22:59    Selah
   15    15  Krista Garcia-10            23:09    Selah
   16    16  Jami Beed-9                 23:09    Ellensburg
   17    17  Carolyn Dulaney-12          23:19    Hanford
   18    18  Claudia Figueroa-11         23:24    Selah
   19    19  Roxana Macias-12            23:45    Prosser
   20    20  Sara Garcia-10              24:01    Selah
   21    21  Natalie Idler-9             24:05    Ellensburg
   22    22  Amanda Lopez-10             24:07    Hanford
   23    23  Harper Miller-Rubin-9       24:12    Ellensburg
   24    24  Alyson Waddle-10            24:18    Sunnyside
   25    25  Holly Thorpe-11             24:24    Ellensburg
   26    26  Morgen Anyan-12             24:35    Selah
   27    27  Angelica Arreola-11         24:53    Wapato
   28    28  Ana Arreola-12              25:01    Wapato
   29    29  Erin Tebb-12                25:02    Prosser
   30    30  Maria Montero-10            25:14    Sunnyside
   31    31  Katie Briggs-11             25:16    Hanford
   32    32  Hayley Childers-12          25:35    Prosser
   33    33  Kayonne Baelonie-11         25:51    Wapato
   34    34  Bianca Cruz-11              25:56    Wapato
   35    35  Nichole Ashby-12            26:07    Selah
   36    36  Paloma Carrillo-10          26:29    Sunnyside
   37    37  Rosie Lopez-11              26:44    Sunnyside
   38    38  Stevie Atkins12             26:57    Wapato
   39    39  Alejandra Alvarado-10       27:13    Sunnyside
   40    40  Kelsea Means-10             27:30    Sunnyside
   41    41  Karina Rivera-10            27:32    Selah
   42    42  Ellen Fisher-11             28:13    Ellensburg
   43    43  Caiti McCrary-12            28:29    Ellensburg
   44    44  Sara Pearson-12             29:15    Prosser
   45    45  Ashley Hill-12              30:10    Prosser
   46    46  Jessica McCorkle-12         30:12    Prosser
   47    47  Fiona Liley-12              31:51    Prosser

JV GIRLS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   West Valley(Yak)         15    1    2    3    4    5    7   17   24:34      1:30
  2   Ellensburg               45    6    8    9   10   12   14   19   28:07      1:53
  3   Sunnyside                73   11   13   15   16   18             31:38      6:57

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Kristin Allan-12            23:54    West Valley(Yak)
    2     2  Yasmin Starwich-12          24:21    West Valley(Yak)
    3     3  Amy Larson-9                24:29    West Valley(Yak)
    4     4  Erin Olander-11             24:40    West Valley(Yak)
    5     5  Gretchen Swanson-11         25:24    West Valley(Yak)
    6        SuYeon Lee-12               26:30    Hanford
    7        Alexis Jenkins-10           26:45    Hanford
    8     6  Madeline Brown-11           27:05    Ellensburg
    9        Jessie Jenkins-11           27:12    Hanford
   10     7  Sarah Kruse-11              27:23    West Valley(Yak)
   11     8  Chantelle Heether-11        27:29    Ellensburg
   12        Katie Ross-11               28:14    Hanford
   13     9  Jessica Myers-10            28:29    Ellensburg
   14    10  Kate Urion-12               28:31    Ellensburg
   15    11  Andrea Benitez-12           28:43    Sunnyside
   16    12  Whitney Peacock-11          28:58    Ellensburg
   17    13  Julie Wedam-10              30:01    Sunnyside
   18    14  Candyce Pruitt-11           30:15    Ellensburg
   19    15  Lucy Salcedo-10             31:33    Sunnyside
   20    16  Amanda Graham-10            32:12    Sunnyside
   21    17  Julia Jenkins-12            34:15    West Valley(Yak)
   22    18  Crystal Chiprez-9           35:40    Sunnyside
   23    19  Amy Anderson-10             37:05    Ellensburg

JV BOYS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   West Valley(Yak)         25    1    2    3    4   15   17   19   19:20      1:08
  2   Hanford                  39    5    6    8    9   11   18   20   19:42        21
  3   Ellensburg               56    7   10   12   13   14   24   26   19:54        24
  4   Selah                   112   16   21   23   25   27   28   34   20:48      1:02
  5   Sunnyside               151   22   29   31   33   36   37   39   22:07      3:35
  6   Prosser                 175   30   32   35   38   40   41        23:48      4:34

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Seth Panattoni-12           18:56    West Valley(Yak)
    2     2  Elias Sutton-10             18:57    West Valley(Yak)
    3     3  Ryley Hausken-9             19:14    West Valley(Yak)
    4     4  Brian Bickford-11           19:27    West Valley(Yak)
    5     5  Daniel Murdock-12           19:32    Hanford
    6     6  Dylan Roueche-11            19:36    Hanford
    7     7  Michael Wooldrige-11        19:38    Ellensburg
    8     8  Patrick Spanner-11          19:42    Hanford
    9     9  Kaleb Pulsipher-10          19:46    Hanford
   10    10  Kevin Aubol-9               19:50    Ellensburg
   11    11  Hayden Tank-10              19:53    Hanford
   12    12  Cavan Olson-12              19:59    Ellensburg
   13    13  Thomas Johnson-11           20:00    Ellensburg
   14    14  Jarrik Farrand-9            20:02    Ellensburg
   15    15  Hunter Olden-9              20:04    West Valley(Yak)
   16    16  Adam Estela-9               20:09    Selah
   17    17  Brian Stump-9               20:11    West Valley(Yak)
   18    18  Mac Powers-12               20:15    Hanford
   19    19  Oscar Borunda-12            20:22    West Valley(Yak)
   20        Evan Berndt-10              20:23    West Valley(Yak)
   21    20  Marcus Hedgecock-10         20:23    Hanford
   22    21  Patrick Gonseth-9           20:36    Selah
   23    22  Andrian Licea-12            20:37    Sunnyside
   24        Sean Fardell-11             20:50    Hanford
   25        Benjamin Johnson-9          20:55    West Valley(Yak)
   26    23  Alex Kaluza-12              20:57    Selah
   27        Drew Goodman-9              21:03    West Valley(Yak)
   28    24  Zach Darda-9                21:03    Ellensburg
   29    25  Alex John-10                21:04    Selah
   30    26  Jim Bisson -12              21:09    Ellensburg
   31    27  Cameron Dove-10             21:11    Selah
   32        Scott Casas-11              21:13    Hanford
   33    28  Bryan Vance-9               21:13    Selah
   34        Yoong Kim-10                21:13    Hanford
   35    29  Danny Negrete-10            21:22    Sunnyside
   36        Kevin Allan-10              21:26    West Valley(Yak)
   37        Zach Heaton-10              21:28    Ellensburg
   38        Drew Foraker-10             21:28    Hanford
   39    30  Dustin Juerling-12          21:39    Prosser
   40        Joshua Aubol-9              21:43    Ellensburg
   41        Patrick Dougherty-12        21:43    West Valley(Yak)
   42    31  Mathew Santoy-10            21:52    Sunnyside
   43        Curtis Bender-10            21:54    Ellensburg
   44        Josh Oslund-9               22:03    Hanford
   45        Taylor Hagbo-11             22:09    Ellensburg
   46        Kyle Unruh-11               22:12    Ellensburg
   47        James Pruitt-9              22:13    Ellensburg
   48        Christopher Schultz-9       22:23    West Valley(Yak)
   49    32  Titus Bowen-10              22:24    Prosser
   50    33  Andrew Swinehart-10         22:31    Sunnyside
   51        Kyle Albers-9               22:39    Hanford
   52        Mark Lagerquist-12          22:40    West Valley(Yak)
   53        Craig Leman-11              22:40    Ellensburg
   54        Jordan Kesseler-11          22:42    Hanford
   55    34  Colin Anyan-9               22:45    Selah
   56        Kenneth Smith-10            22:45    Hanford
   57        Gene Svancara-12            22:49    Hanford
   58        Tommy Byran-12              22:49    Hanford
   59        Cyrus Bricel-10             23:00    West Valley(Yak)
   60        Max Robinson-9              23:04    Selah
   61        Chris Chambers-9            23:05    Selah
   62        Ethan Hood-10               23:11    West Valley(Yak)
   63        Chris Renfrow-10            23:29    Ellensburg
   64        Brett Goodman-12            23:31    West Valley(Yak)
   65        Nick Chambers-9             23:39    Selah
   66        Ethan May-9                 23:55    Ellensburg
   67    35  Rene Moreno-9               24:11    Prosser
   68    36  Daniel Cantu-11             24:12    Sunnyside
   69        Damian Antoniak-9           24:15    Hanford
   70    37  David Salmeron-9            24:29    Sunnyside
   71        Ryan James-11               24:30    Ellensburg
   72    38  Eli Bravo-12                24:31    Prosser
   73        Jonah Nelson-11             24:31    Ellensburg
   74        Josh Watkins-11             24:39    Ellensburg
   75        Stefan George-11            24:47    West Valley(Yak)
   76    39  Alexander Badger-9          24:50    Sunnyside
   77        Tristan Abbott-9            24:53    Sunnyside
   78        Kevin Hodgeson-9            25:03    Hanford
   79        Alex Smyth-9                25:08    Hanford
   80        Mario Bucio-12              25:19    Sunnyside
   81        Chris Whidbey-11            25:36    Ellensburg
   82        Taft Memmott-9              25:51    Ellensburg
   83        Oswaldo Alvarez-11          25:56    Sunnyside
   84        Max Li-9                    26:10    Hanford
   85    40  Ivan Barbosa-9              26:13    Prosser
   86        Dane Schmick-11             26:46    Sunnyside
   87    41  Steffen Studdard-9          28:10    Prosser

Top

Return to home page.