2A and A/B-DEER PARK-Oct 28, 2005

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

2A BOYS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Lakeside                 38    4    6    7   10   11   12   32   16:55        39
  2   Colville                 40    1    3    9   13   14   18   28   16:51      1:05
  3   Riverside                75    5    8   19   21   22   27   33   17:18        55
  4   Pullman                 107   15   17   24   25   26   29   31   17:41        28
  5   Medical Lake            131    2   23   34   35   37   39   42   17:56      2:26
  6   Chewelah                145   16   20   30   38   41   43        18:21      2:01
  7   Deer Park               211   36   40   44   45   46   47        19:54      2:00

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Ryan Cloke-12               16:11    Colville
    2     2  David Jacob-11              16:22    Medical Lake
    3     3  Jake Wilson-12              16:28    Colville
    4     4  Max Reeder-11               16:33    Lakeside
    5     5  Erik Kuno-12                16:44    Riverside
    6     6  Kyle Johnson-10             16:47    Lakeside
    7     7  Jason Reeder-12             16:56    Lakeside
    8     8  Jesse Yarber-12             16:56    Riverside
    9     9  Nathaniel Musson-12         17:02    Colville
   10    10  Eric Alexander-11           17:05    Lakeside
   11    11  David Scott-11              17:12    Lakeside
   12    12  Tim Welch-10                17:13    Lakeside
   13    13  Justin Hamdan-11            17:15    Colville
   14    14  Justin Rose-10              17:16    Colville
   15    15  Lance Udy-12                17:22    Pullman
   16    16  Ross Monasmith-12           17:26    Chewelah
   17    17  Josh Anderson-10            17:34    Pullman
   18    18  Nathan Cassou-11            17:34    Colville
   19    19  Thomas Cushman-11           17:35    Riverside
   20    20  Casey Christian-12          17:35    Chewelah
   21    21  Ryan Rogers-11              17:36    Riverside
   22    22  Jared Cummins-12            17:39    Riverside
   23    23  Taylor Hudson-10            17:45    Medical Lake
   24    24  Mats Johnson-9              17:48    Pullman
   25    25  Xingyu Zhang-10             17:48    Pullman
   26    26  Micah Adams-9               17:50    Pullman
   27    27  Talon Sullens-12            17:55    Riverside
   28    28  Yohannes Bennehoff-12       18:03    Colville
   29    29  Ken Dragoo-10               18:04    Pullman
   30    30  Nathan Hayman-10            18:05    Chewelah
   31    31  Chase Holton-12             18:08    Pullman
   32    32  Tristan Anderson-12         18:11    Lakeside
   33    33  Johnny Kummer-12            18:17    Riverside
   34    34  Daryl Stolworthy-11         18:18    Medical Lake
   35    35  Sam Daly-9                  18:27    Medical Lake
   36    36  Mike Carbajal-10            18:37    Deer Park
   37    37  Jeremy Marinos-11           18:48    Medical Lake
   38    38  Luke Moyer-11               19:11    Chewelah
   39    39  Ty Sauders-10               19:16    Medical Lake
   40    40  Kyle Hall-10                19:21    Deer Park
   41    41  Stormy Vowels-Hunt-9        19:27    Chewelah
   42    42  Zack DeYoung-11             19:29    Medical Lake
   43    43  Andy Duke-10                19:30    Chewelah
   44    44  Jacob Dutton-10             20:23    Deer Park
   45    45  Nathan Coleston-11          20:28    Deer Park
   46    46  Mitch Duncan-11             20:37    Deer Park
   47    47  Quentin Kearney-11          21:45    Deer Park

2A GIRLS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Riverside                44    2    4   11   12   15   16   24   20:22      1:38
  2   Colville                 65    1    3   14   20   27   29   42   20:51      2:58
  3   Lakeside                 81    6    9   21   22   23   30   38   21:11      2:09
  4   Deer Park               111    7   10   25   34   35   40   41   21:57      3:17
  5   Pullman                 112    5   17   26   31   33   37   47   21:58      3:19
  6   Medical Lake            118   13   18   19   32   36   39   46   22:10      2:51
  7   Chewelah                168    8   28   43   44   45             24:12      6:48

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Brittney Williams-11        19:29    Colville
    2     2  Stephanie Dye-10            19:31    Riverside
    3     3  Nikkol Sipes-11             19:41    Colville
    4     4  Amanda Wilson-9             19:49    Riverside
    5     5  Yara Nouisser-11            19:51    Pullman
    6     6  Kayloni Jones-10            20:06    Lakeside
    7     7  Carolyn Gray-12             20:11    Deer Park
    8     8  Rebecca Jonstone-10         20:12    Chewelah
    9     9  Amy Durrance-12             20:14    Lakeside
   10    10  Chantel Duenich-9           20:18    Deer Park
   11    11  Sammi Nelson-9              20:25    Riverside
   12    12  Melissa Sweeney-10          20:55    Riverside
   13    13  Ali Nelson-12               20:57    Medical Lake
   14    14  Jessica Cloke-9             21:03    Colville
   15    15  Charissa Suhr-9             21:09    Riverside
   16    16  Mariah Hansen-11            21:20    Riverside
   17    17  Beth Mathison-11            21:27    Pullman
   18    18  Marissa Propeck-9           21:30    Medical Lake
   19    19  Sierra Kent-11              21:32    Medical Lake
   20    20  Kailee Farnam-12            21:33    Colville
   21    21  Haley Russell-12            21:39    Lakeside
   22    22  Erin Dunn-12                21:41    Lakeside
   23    23  Danielle Zidack-10          22:15    Lakeside
   24    24  Caroline Kraft-11           22:17    Riverside
   25    25  Katie Wheeler-10            22:17    Deer Park
   26    26  Miya Schneider-9            22:20    Pullman
   27    27  Jillianne Jensen-11         22:27    Colville
   28    28  Christy Ludwick-12          22:33    Chewelah
   29    29  Janel Hamden-9              22:50    Colville
   30    30  Tessa Carter-9              22:56    Lakeside
   31    31  Tanya Dodgen-10             23:00    Pullman
   32    32  Jocelyn Trask-9             23:01    Medical Lake
   33    33  Amanda Druffel-10           23:10    Pullman
   34    34  Julieanna Price-10          23:27    Deer Park
   35    35  Jessica Watson-9            23:28    Deer Park
   36    36  Paige Mahoney-10            23:48    Medical Lake
   37    37  Madeline Jacobson-10        23:49    Pullman
   38    38  Jen Reeves-10               24:00    Lakeside
   39    39  Amanda Cook-11              24:19    Medical Lake
   40    40  Anna McCallum-11            24:43    Deer Park
   41    41  Corina Piaz-12              24:45    Deer Park
   42    42  Layna Bennehoff-10          24:52    Colville
   43    43  Rochelle Garrett-12         25:02    Chewelah
   44    44  Kim Yniquez-9               26:09    Chewelah
   45    45  Becky Gilreath-10           27:00    Chewelah
   46    46  Rachel Kauffman-11          27:35    Medical Lake
   47    47  Siri Hammond-9              29:21    Pullman

A BOYS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Tonasket                 39    2    4    5   11   17   37   40   17:51        59
  2   Freeman                  49    7    8    9   12   13   15   21   17:59        22
  3   Newport                  76    1   10   20   22   23   30        18:19      1:29
  4   Lake Roosevelt           85    6   14   16   24   25   26   31   18:29      1:16
  5   Oroville                124   18   19   27   28   32   33   34   19:32      2:13
  6   Liberty Bell            163    3   36   39   42   43   45        22:51      8:22
  7   Colfax                  187   29   35   38   41   44             23:07      6:04

    1     1  Joey Ward-11                17:19    Newport
    2     2  Billy Monroe-11             17:27    Tonasket
    3     3  Erik Bjornsen-9             17:36    Liberty Bell
    4     4  Addison Redfield-12         17:39    Tonasket
    5     5  Alfredo Ortiz-12            17:43    Tonasket
    6     6  Johnny Berg-12              17:47    Lake Roosevelt
    7     7  Patrick Lewis-12            17:51    Freeman
    8     8  Greg Emtman-11              17:52    Freeman
    9     9  Pete Olmsted-12             17:55    Freeman
   10    10  Swen Bergman-9              17:56    Newport
   11    11  Matthew Dell-12             17:59    Tonasket
   12    12  Andy Nonnenmacher-12        18:01    Freeman
   13    13  Danny Mathews-12            18:13    Freeman
   14    14  Coby Dick-10                18:13    Lake Roosevelt
   15    15  Luke Mathews-9              18:23    Freeman
   16    16  Josh Bird-10                18:23    Lake Roosevelt
   17    17  Jose Flores-12              18:26    Tonasket
   18    18  Francisco Curiel-11         18:29    Oroville
   19    19  David Peters-9              18:39    Oroville
   20    20  Sean Womack-11              18:42    Newport
   21    21  Chad Monson-10              18:46    Freeman
   22    22  Eric Moody-11               18:48    Newport
   23    23  Sam Bush-9                  18:48    Newport
   24    24  Chauncy Cawston-11          18:56    Lake Roosevelt
   25    25  Shane Marchand-12           19:03    Lake Roosevelt
   26    26  Sam Halvorsen-11            19:06    Lake Roosevelt
   27    27  Brant Woodruff-11           19:50    Oroville
   28    28  Alex Kee-11                 19:56    Oroville
   29    29  Jared Mills-12              20:00    Colfax
   30    30  Brad Opp-11                 20:10    Newport
   31    31  George Davis-12             20:28    Lake Roosevelt
   32    32  Bryce Woodruff-9            20:42    Oroville
   33    33  Fritz Ulrich-11             20:49    Oroville
   34    34  Isaac Iverson-9             21:06    Oroville
   35    35  Daren Miller-10             21:06    Colfax
   36    36  Trevor Ward-11              21:20    Liberty Bell
   37    37  Bakyt Djusupov-12           22:14    Tonasket
   38    38  Roman Lyon-9                22:58    Colfax
   39    39  Brian Jensen-9              23:52    Liberty Bell
   40    40  Won Bum Kim-12              23:55    Tonasket
   41    41  Jordan Vorderbrueggen-9     25:23    Colfax
   42    42  Franz Taubert-11            25:29    Liberty Bell
   43    43  Remington Rohrer-9          25:58    Liberty Bell
   44    44  Daniel Elfers-10            26:04    Colfax
   45    45  Patrick Dunn-11             27:00    Liberty Bell

B BOYS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Saint George's           38    2    3    7   12   14   16   19   17:48      1:35
  2   Reardan                  41    1    5    8   10   17   20   21   17:50      1:53
  3   Valley Christian         87    6    9   22   24   26   32   40   18:40      1:29
  4   Odessa                   91    4   13   15   29   30   39   49   18:50      2:40
  5   Yakama Nation           167   18   35   36   37   41   48   55   20:11      1:53
  6   Republic                171   23   25   28   44   51             20:23      3:40
  7   Wellpinit               193   27   31   38   43   54             20:53      4:11
  8   Nw Christian(Colbert)   200   33   34   42   45   46   56        20:55      1:38
  9   Bickleton               213   11   47   50   52   53             21:49      4:56

    1     1  Brad Serdar-11              16:50    Reardan
    2     2  Brian Angove-10             16:58    Saint George's
    3     3  Michael Wilhelm-10          17:15    Saint George's
    4     4  Matt Cronrath-10            17:25    Odessa
    5     5  Steven Holien-11            17:34    Reardan
    6     6  Jeff Pope-9                 17:45    Valley Christian
    7     7  Sam Annan-10                17:49    Saint George's
    8     8  Ryan Adkins-12              17:53    Reardan
    9     9  Tyler Stewart-9             17:55    Valley Christian
   10    10  Manuel Fabian-10            18:07    Reardan
   11    11  Junior Hernandez-8          18:17    Bickleton
   12    12  Davey Coombs-10             18:22    Saint George's
   13    13  Josh Allen-10               18:30    Odessa
   14    14  Hal Halvorson-11            18:33    Saint George's
   15    15  Scott Strang-9              18:37    Odessa
   16    16  Matt Gehr-10                18:40    Saint George's
   17    17  Devon Peone-9               18:43    Reardan
   18    18  Cameron Nathan-12           18:47    Yakama Nation
   19    19  Evan Reich-12               18:48    Saint George's
   20    20  Marcus Adkins-9             18:51    Reardan
   21    21  Robert Garcia-10            19:02    Reardan
   22    22  Justin McNamara-11          19:11    Valley Christian
   23    23  Kenny Hershberger-11        19:12    Republic
   24    24  Teddy Mattfeld-11           19:13    Valley Christian
   25    25  Landis Mills-10             19:14    Republic
   26    26  Josh Pope-12                19:14    Valley Christian
   27    27  Jordan Sonneck-11           19:15    Wellpinit
   28    28  Jeremy Garman-12            19:21    Republic
   29    29  Travis Iksic-12             19:33    Odessa
   30    30  Abe Moffet-9                20:05    Odessa
   31    31  Dayne Swift-11              20:09    Wellpinit
   32    32  Reid Wells-9                20:15    Valley Christian
   33    33  Caleb Clark-9               20:15    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   34    34  Justin Loiseau-9            20:17    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   35    35  Rudy Eyle-10                20:27    Yakama Nation
   36    36  Evan Sanchey-12             20:28    Yakama Nation
   37    37  Randy Stewart-11            20:29    Yakama Nation
   38    38  William Brigman-11          20:33    Wellpinit
   39    39  Kyle Lesser-12              20:37    Odessa
   40    40  Nick Crooks-12              20:39    Valley Christian
   41    41  Daniel Ike-11               20:40    Yakama Nation
   42    42  Brandon Hill-11             20:48    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   43        Damian Howder-9             20:51    Mary Walker
   44        Jerimah Eastborn-9          20:55    Mary Walker
   45    43  Justin Moyer-11             21:01    Wellpinit
   46        Neil Kolford-12             21:03    Inchelium
   47    44  Jj Gublet-9                 21:16    Republic
   48    45  Sam Williams-9              21:18    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   49        Caleb Myers-9               21:52    Mary Walker
   50    46  Tim Hill-9                  21:53    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   51    47  Orion Yoesle-11             21:57    Bickleton
   52    48  Lyle Wapsheli-12            22:08    Yakama Nation
   53        Justin Mills-11             22:24    Davenport
   54        Matt Ramich-10              22:33    Curlew
   55    49  Niko Chavez-9               22:36    Odessa
   56    50  Tyler Jensen-11             22:42    Bickleton
   57    51  Chad Olson-12               22:52    Republic
   58    52  Jared Spalding-10           22:55    Bickleton
   59    53  James Rasmussen-10          23:13    Bickleton
   60    54  Lucas Bair-11               23:26    Wellpinit
   61        Peter Lund-Wilson-9         23:40    Davenport
   62    55  Noah Schuster-10            23:50    Yakama Nation
   63        Trent Rivera-11             24:31    Lyle
   64    56  Nathan Hamilton-11          24:38    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   65        Paul Schoessow-11           26:06    Lyle
   66        Howie Gie-11                28:31    Mary Walker
   67        Connor Wilson-9             34:27    Curlew

A/B GIRLS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Saint George's           33    2    5    6    7   13   16   24   22:00      1:30
  2   Freeman                  40    3    4    8   11   14   19   28   22:10      1:26
  3   Reardan                  69    1   12   15   20   21   30   31   22:58      2:41
  4   Lake Roosevelt           96   10   17   18   25   26   27   29   23:55      2:47
  5   Nw Christian(Colbert)   119    9   22   23   32   33             27:52     18:12

    1        Karissa Carlson-10          19:41    Pateros
    2        Terece Hahn-11              19:55    Newport
    3        Andrea Collins-11           20:14    Liberty-Spangle
    4        Krinda Carlson-12           21:00    Pateros
    5     1  Jenny Knezovich-11          21:17    Reardan
    6     2  Lauren Meyer-10             21:21    Saint George's
    7        Jaylene Jasman-10           21:22    Odessa
    8        Erica Hattamer-11           21:24    Valley Christian
    9     3  Kate Tanner-11              21:29    Freeman
   10     4  Maeve Sayres-11             21:40    Freeman
   11     5  Cordelia Revells-12         21:46    Saint George's
   12     6  Maja Rodell-10              21:57    Saint George's
   13     7  Lauren Kirby-12             22:05    Saint George's
   14     8  Alyssa Robinson-10          22:08    Freeman
   15     9  Erika Hegelson-10           22:17    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   16        Casey Winfrey-11            22:17    Odessa
   17    10  Jessica Barry-11            22:34    Lake Roosevelt
   18    11  Mara Grubb-12               22:38    Freeman
   19    12  Emily Ostlie-12             22:42    Reardan
   20    13  Rose Kirby-9                22:51    Saint George's
   21    14  Tegan Johnson-12            22:55    Freeman
   22    15  Lauren Adkins-10            22:57    Reardan
   23    16  Katie Alexander-11          22:58    Saint George's
   24        Jana Jasman-10              23:08    Odessa
   25        Patti Brisbois-12           23:22    Wellpinit
   26    17  Jill Ehlers-12              23:23    Lake Roosevelt
   27    18  Tina Braun-10               23:30    Lake Roosevelt
   28        Conamara Burke-9            23:33    Curlew
   29    19  Ladell Malm-10              23:38    Freeman
   30        Janette Welch-9             23:52    Mary Walker
   31    20  Monica Ward-10              23:56    Reardan
   32    21  Carmi Manuel-11             23:58    Reardan
   33        Hannah Tomlinson-10         24:01    Tonasket
   34    22  Malissa Watts-10            24:05    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   35    23  Liz Hauck-10                24:05    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   36        Kayla Flett-10              24:07    Inchelium
   37    24  Katie Nord-11               24:16    Saint George's
   38        Ilea Graedel-9              24:36    Davenport
   39    25  Susan Peone-10              24:44    Lake Roosevelt
   40        Caitlin McGraw-12           24:46    Colfax
   41        Angelique Brandom-12        24:57    Wellpinit
   42        Karyn King-9                25:03    Colfax
   43        Janelle Wagnild-9           25:07    Valley Christian
   44    26  Lachelle Ives-10            25:21    Lake Roosevelt
   45    27  Ann Thomas-10               25:34    Lake Roosevelt
   46    28  Leisl VanEvery-12           25:41    Freeman
   47        Alicia Heinen-11            25:47    Republic
   48        Theresa Scott-9             25:49    Mary Walker
   49    29  Teresa Deppman-11           25:57    Lake Roosevelt
   50        Brittnee Reyes-10           26:16    Odessa
   51        Caitlin Carroll-12          26:32    Colfax
   52        Misha Scott-9               26:40    Curlew
   53        Brenna Key-12               26:43    Republic
   54        Claudia Lakiesa-10          26:46    Mary Walker
   55    30  Jessica Knezovich-11        26:46    Reardan
   56        Cristina Ortiz-9            27:08    Tonasket
   57    31  Julie Jordan-12             27:32    Reardan
   58    32  Luan Pitkonen-9             28:20    Nw Christian(Colbert)
   59        Mackenzie Wilson-10         28:21    Curlew
   60        Colleen Carroll-9           29:53    Colfax
   61        Ashley McDonald-11          30:20    Newport
   62        Lainie Arnoux-12            32:08    Wellpinit
   63        Hannah Calhoon-11           33:21    Liberty Bell
   64    33  Skyla Bron-11               40:29    Nw Christian(Colbert)
Top

Return to home page.