3A and 4A-DEER PARK-Oct 29, 2005

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


4A BOYS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Mead                     40    1    2    8   14   15   17   23   15:43        41
  2   Joel Ferris              54    4   10   11   13   16   38   45   15:52        35
  3   Lewis & Clark           143    6   20   34   36   47   64   90   16:21      1:13
  4   Richland                161    5   18   25   50   63   80   81   16:27      1:44
  5   Central Valley          165    3   33   39   44   46   55   79   16:26      1:15
  6   Eisenhower              167    7   27   31   49   53   74   96   16:28      1:17
  7   Mt. Spokane             175    9   26   30   52   58   76   83   16:30      1:16
  8   Kamiakin                189   28   32   37   41   51   67   70   16:38        28
  9   University              248   35   40   56   57   60   62   65   16:51        30
 10   Walla Walla             249   21   42   54   61   71   72        16:54      1:10
 11   Shadle Park             256   19   24   59   69   85   89        17:00      1:46
 12   Davis                   276   22   29   68   75   82   91   94   17:04      1:24
 13   Wenatchee               305   12   43   77   86   87   92   95   17:13      2:06
 14   Eastmont                349   48   66   73   78   84   88   93   17:25      1:02

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Taylor Nepon-11             15:21    Mead
    2     2  Dylan Hatcher-11            15:30    Mead
    3     3  Sean Coyle-11               15:30    Central Valley
    4     4  Steven Olsen-11             15:31    Joel Ferris
    5     5  Tyler Noland-11             15:31    Richland
    6     6  Ryan Zentz-12               15:34    Lewis & Clark
    7     7  Stephen Englund-12          15:38    Eisenhower
    8     8  Steve Gimpel-12             15:42    Mead
    9     9  Mike Hartanov-12            15:43    Mt. Spokane
   10    10  Pat Maloney-11              15:50    Joel Ferris
   11    11  Cameron Quackenbush-11      15:53    Joel Ferris
   12    12  Drew Faubion-12             15:53    Wenatchee
   13    13  Dav id Hickerson-11         15:56    Joel Ferris
   14    14  Kelvin Daratha-11           15:58    Mead
   15    15  Kelly Lynch-10              16:02    Mead
   16    16  Robert Cosby-12             16:06    Joel Ferris
   17    17  Brian Palmer-12             16:09    Mead
   18    18  John McDonald-12            16:09    Richland
   19    19  Dan Renz-10                 16:12    Shadle Park
   20    20  Bobby Batch-12              16:14    Lewis & Clark
   21    21  Bowe Ebding-11              16:17    Walla Walla
   22        Steven McConnell-11         16:17    Rogers(Sp)
   23    22  Graham Vaux-11              16:18    Davis
   24    23  Ryan Bishop-11              16:23    Mead
   25    24  Thomas Gall-12              16:24    Shadle Park
   26    25  Kevin Joyce-12              16:25    Richland
   27    26  Justin Farris-12            16:25    Mt. Spokane
   28    27  Cody VanDeBrake-10          16:25    Eisenhower
   29    28  Brad Young-11               16:26    Kamiakin
   30    29  Eric Silvers-11             16:26    Davis
   31    30  Eric Janson-11              16:27    Mt. Spokane
   32    31  Joey Barela-11              16:30    Eisenhower
   33    32  Jake Griffiths-11           16:31    Kamiakin
   34    33  Bryce Aguilar-10            16:32    Central Valley
   35    34  Riley Myklebust-10          16:33    Lewis & Clark
   36    35  Anthony Brown-9             16:33    University
   37    36  Darrick Thompson-11         16:37    Lewis & Clark
   38    37  Carson Miller-10            16:37    Kamiakin
   39    38  Paul Hawkins-10             16:38    Joel Ferris
   40    39  Tyler Sturman-12            16:39    Central Valley
   41    40  Aaron Testerman-12          16:40    University
   42    41  Jack Stratton-12            16:40    Kamiakin
   43    42  Samuel Wenberg-12           16:41    Walla Walla
   44    43  Dean Brim-12                16:41    Wenatchee
   45    44  Jason Stoker-10             16:42    Central Valley
   46    45  Joey Roberts-12             16:44    Joel Ferris
   47        Jesse Lane-12               16:44    Pasco
   48    46  Matt Simpson-12             16:45    Central Valley
   49    47  Dao Crosby-11               16:47    Lewis & Clark
   50    48  Rafael Gonzalez-11          16:49    Eastmont
   51    49  Andy Giese-10               16:52    Eisenhower
   52    50  Benn Fussner-9              16:53    Richland
   53    51  Seb Miller-11               16:54    Kamiakin
   54        Taylor Gregory-11           16:54    Gonzaga Prep
   55    52  Morgan Hartanov-12          16:55    Mt. Spokane
   56    53  Blake Thomas-10             16:55    Eisenhower
   57    54  Mark Hodgson-12             16:56    Walla Walla
   58    55  Jayson Taylor-10            16:56    Central Valley
   59    56  Kyle McNeilly-10            16:57    University
   60    57  Mike Pierce-12              16:59    University
   61    58  Brendon Townshend-12        16:59    Mt. Spokane
   62    59  Sam Comi-12                 17:00    Shadle Park
   63    60  Cody Brinken-12             17:03    University
   64    61  Jose Gomez-9                17:07    Walla Walla
   65        Andrew Fowles-12            17:08    Pasco
   66        Fletcher Morgan-11          17:09    Gonzaga Prep
   67        Behram Sawess-11            17:10    Kennewick
   68    62  Ryan Risteau-12             17:13    University
   69    63  Caleb Parker-9              17:15    Richland
   70    64  Graham Miller-11            17:16    Lewis & Clark
   71        Kraig Grant-12              17:17    Moses Lake
   72    65  Charlie Damron-12           17:18    University
   73    66  Micah Spaun-9               17:20    Eastmont
   74    67  Matt Bare-10                17:22    Kamiakin
   75    68  Eric Johnson-12             17:23    Davis
   76    69  C J. Stockman-10            17:24    Shadle Park
   77    70  Derek Scott-10              17:24    Kamiakin
   78        Milosh Mededovich-11        17:25    Rogers(Sp)
   79    71  Andres Torres-9             17:27    Walla Walla
   80    72  Trent Sislow-11             17:27    Walla Walla
   81    73  Chad Carlson-11             17:30    Eastmont
   82    74  Zach Liedtke-11             17:30    Eisenhower
   83    75  Alfredo Villasenor-9        17:31    Davis
   84    76  Trevin Goodrick-10          17:31    Mt. Spokane
   85    77  Ben Shae-12                 17:32    Wenatchee
   86    78  Robbie Medrano-12           17:32    Eastmont
   87    79  Nathan Damiano-11           17:33    Central Valley
   88    80  Justin Ingersol-12          17:40    Richland
   89    81  Ryan Willitts-10            17:41    Richland
   90    82  Taylor Cliett-10            17:42    Davis
   91        Bryant Judge-10             17:44    Gonzaga Prep
   92    83  Michael Townshend-9         17:48    Mt. Spokane
   93        Evan Staley-11              17:49    Kennewick
   94    84  Eric Davies-11              17:51    Eastmont
   95    85  Levi Fox-12                 17:58    Shadle Park
   96    86  Scott Paine-10              17:58    Wenatchee
   97    87  Kyle Singleton-12           17:59    Wenatchee
   98        Justin Thompson-12          17:59    Southridge
   99    88  Michael Dobbins-10          18:00    Eastmont
  100    89  Sean Brauner-10             18:01    Shadle Park
  101    90  Mark Wall-10                18:03    Lewis & Clark
  102    91  Adrian Espinoza-9           18:05    Davis
  103    92  Bryce Clay-12               18:09    Wenatchee
  104    93  Jonathan Gutierrez-11       18:11    Eastmont
  105    94  Rigo Ochoa-12               18:12    Davis
  106        Alex Larmey-11              18:54    Southridge
  107    95  Mark Zimmerman-9            19:00    Wenatchee
  108    96  Ryan Chapman-9              20:00    Eisenhower

4A GIRLS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

 1*   Eisenhower               99    2   14   15   23   45   46   59   19:25      2:16
 2*   Mt. Spokane              99    1    5   16   19   58   76   82   19:07      3:52
  3   Central Valley          117    3   24   25   26   39   63   73   19:36      2:03
  4   Richland                138   13   20   31   32   42   51   71   19:53      1:05
  5   Mead                    151   11   29   33   37   41   55   66   19:56      1:20
  6   Lewis & Clark           174    9   21   43   44   57   65   69   20:03      1:47
  7   Kamiakin                181    6   36   38   47   54   64   78   20:02      1:55
  8   University              186   17   27   30   50   62   72   77   20:10      1:31
  9   Wenatchee               201    8   35   48   49   61   67   81   20:12      1:59
 10   Davis                   227   12   22   28   75   90             20:39      3:50
 11   Joel Ferris             275    4   52   60   79   80   85   87   20:44      3:06
 12   Walla Walla             277   10   53   56   74   84             20:44      3:03
 13   Shadle Park             279   18   40   68   70   83   86        20:50      2:31
 14   Eastmont                309    7   34   88   89   91   92   93   21:40      4:30

    1     1  Megan O'Reilly-12           17:01    Mt. Spokane
    2     2  Chelsea VanDeBrake-12       18:09    Eisenhower
    3     3  Anna Layman-12              18:17    Central Valley
    4     4  Becky Mackelprang-12        18:39    Joel Ferris
    5     5  Courtney Zalud-9            18:41    Mt. Spokane
    6     6  Tina Miller-9               18:42    Kamiakin
    7     7  Brittani Moehnert-11        18:53    Eastmont
    8     8  Kristen Ballinger-11        18:58    Wenatchee
    9     9  Eleanor Siler-10            18:59    Lewis & Clark
   10    10  Yasmeen Colis-12            18:59    Walla Walla
   11    11  Ryan Torpie-12              19:02    Mead
   12        Theresa Hailey-11           19:08    Gonzaga Prep
   13    12  Sandra Martinez-9           19:11    Davis
   14    13  Cydney Knight-11            19:18    Richland
   15    14  Helen Camden-12             19:23    Eisenhower
   16    15  Hilarie Glenn-12            19:25    Eisenhower
   17    16  Amy Pomante-10              19:25    Mt. Spokane
   18    17  Karen Owens-11              19:26    University
   19    18  Cami Nelson-12              19:29    Shadle Park
   20    19  Jessica Klier-11            19:31    Mt. Spokane
   21    20  Kiley Johnson-9             19:38    Richland
   22    21  Leigh Fredrickson-12        19:39    Lewis & Clark
   23    22  Shawna Schooley-9           19:41    Davis
   24    23  Samantha Dahlstrom-12       19:42    Eisenhower
   25    24  Melinda Miller-10           19:43    Central Valley
   26    25  Tris Kline-9                19:46    Central Valley
   27        Christina Lee-11            19:46    Southridge
   28    26  Ari Rios-9                  19:52    Central Valley
   29    27  Stevie Gildehaus-9          19:56    University
   30    28  Cami Funk-12                19:57    Davis
   31    29  Cailyn Torpie-10            20:00    Mead
   32        Tanna DeRuyter-10           20:01    Gonzaga Prep
   33    30  Rachel Fridye-11            20:02    University
   34    31  Kayla Sax-12                20:03    Richland
   35    32  Brianna McMullin-10         20:03    Richland
   36    33  Katherine Fontana-10        20:04    Mead
   37    34  Carley Vergine-9            20:04    Eastmont
   38        Brittanie Vargo-10          20:05    Rogers(Sp)
   39    35  Morgan Dunley-12            20:06    Wenatchee
   40    36  Kendall Halverson-11        20:06    Kamiakin
   41    37  Lexi Price-11               20:08    Mead
   42        Sarah Peterson-12           20:13    Rogers(Sp)
   43    38  Erinn Walter-11             20:17    Kamiakin
   44    39  Eden Lake-9                 20:20    Central Valley
   45    40  Danielle Slaughter-12       20:21    Shadle Park
   46    41  Alli Price-11               20:22    Mead
   47    42  Annie McDonald-9            20:23    Richland
   48    43  Simone Phillips-11          20:24    Lewis & Clark
   49    44  Nicole Ledwith-9            20:24    Lewis & Clark
   50    45  Ann McCarthy-10             20:25    Eisenhower
   51    46  Shanik Taylor-12            20:25    Eisenhower
   52    47  Sami Bazzell-11             20:26    Kamiakin
   53    48  Bridget Bentley-12          20:27    Wenatchee
   54    49  Laura Dice-11               20:28    Wenatchee
   55    50  McCall Minarik-9            20:29    University
   56    51  Rachel Ellis-12             20:31    Richland
   57    52  Lauren Field-12             20:33    Joel Ferris
   58    53  Helen Reich-11              20:35    Walla Walla
   59        Danielle Rovira-9           20:36    Pasco
   60    54  Alicia Arnold-9             20:37    Kamiakin
   61    55  Nikki Codd-11               20:39    Mead
   62        Libbey Blaine-10            20:40    Gonzaga Prep
   63    56  Heather Goodwin-10          20:40    Walla Walla
   64    57  Morgan Yost-12              20:46    Lewis & Clark
   65        Lauren Smith-11             20:47    Kennewick
   66    58  Stephanie Inouye-9          20:53    Mt. Spokane
   67    59  Jessica Montoya-9           20:54    Eisenhower
   68    60  Laura Wisdom-11             20:56    Joel Ferris
   69    61  Lisa Galbraith-12           20:57    Wenatchee
   70    62  Skye Pearman-Gillman-10     20:57    University
   71    63  Jenna Peterson-10           20:58    Central Valley
   72    64  Chanelle Sherman-10         21:01    Kamiakin
   73    65  Kira Estes-11               21:02    Lewis & Clark
   74    66  Melissa Farnsworth-11       21:03    Mead
   75    67  Kali Stoehr-12              21:07    Wenatchee
   76        Lindsay Johnston-12         21:07    Southridge
   77    68  Vanessa Esparza-10          21:08    Shadle Park
   78    69  Logan Amstadter-10          21:09    Lewis & Clark
   79    70  Ashley Wood-10              21:12    Shadle Park
   80    71  Abby Higgins-12             21:13    Richland
   81    72  Katy Hawkins-12             21:15    University
   82    73  Robyn Swanson-11            21:22    Central Valley
   83    74  Molly Hiatt-10              21:22    Walla Walla
   84    75  Ciara Connally-11           21:24    Davis
   85    76  Kacey Smith-9               21:28    Mt. Spokane
   86    77  Alicia Johnston-11          21:31    University
   87    78  Michelle Henson-10          21:43    Kamiakin
   88    79  Sam Nicks-10                21:44    Joel Ferris
   89    80  Emily Wing-10               21:45    Joel Ferris
   90    81  Camille Smith-12            21:47    Wenatchee
   91    82  Callie Runkel-10            22:00    Mt. Spokane
   92    83  Amy Pemberton-11            22:00    Shadle Park
   93    84  Eva Reich-9                 22:02    Walla Walla
   94    85  Hillary Kaufman-9           22:13    Joel Ferris
   95    86  Melanie Underhill-9         22:18    Shadle Park
   96    87  Emily Greenberg-12          22:18    Joel Ferris
   97        Ainsley Bourque-11          22:49    Southridge
   98    88  Callie Chestnut-11          22:55    Eastmont
   99    89  Rachel Miller-9             23:01    Eastmont
  100    90  Candi Magana-10             23:01    Davis
  101    91  Melissa Lehman-10           23:23    Eastmont
  102    92  Molly Pass-12               23:41    Eastmont
  103    93  Georisa Chang-11            23:57    Eastmont
  104        Rachel Burt-10              24:22    Southridge

3A BOYS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Central            46    3    5    9   14   15   16   17   16:16        51
  2   West Valley(Sp)          60    7    8   12   13   20   25   27   16:27        53
  3   East Valley(Sp)          84    2    6   21   26   29   48   52   16:36      1:46
  4   Ellensburg              161   11   32   36   38   44   54   56   17:20      1:29
  5   Selah                   165    1   10   24   64   66   69   71   17:14      3:20
  6   West Valley(Yak)        173    4   33   40   45   51   55   62   17:25      2:12
  7   Cheney                  179   18   28   41   43   49   61   65   17:33      1:09
  8   Hanford                 206   22   39   42   46   57   63   73   17:43      1:15
  9   Clarkston               209   19   34   47   50   59   72   74   17:44      1:22
 10   Sunnyside               246   30   35   53   60   68   70   77   18:01      1:29
 11   Wapato                  272   31   37   58   67   79   82   84   18:20      2:24
 12   Prosser                 332   23   75   76   78   80   81   83   19:07      2:50

    1     1  Gary Lorance-12             15:25    Selah
    2     2  Nick Atwood-12              15:32    East Valley(Sp)
    3     3  Jake Sanders-12             15:49    North Central
    4     4  Christopher Glaser-12       15:56    West Valley(Yak)
    5     5  James Clark-12              15:59    North Central
    6     6  Tyler Thatcher-11           16:02    East Valley(Sp)
    7     7  Richard Keroack-10          16:04    West Valley(Sp)
    8     8  Garrett Hanson-12           16:13    West Valley(Sp)
    9     9  Adam Tyler-10               16:16    North Central
   10    10  Steven Schramm-11           16:18    Selah
   11    11  Isak Bergman-11             16:21    Ellensburg
   12    12  Josh Gardner-10             16:26    West Valley(Sp)
   13    13  Marc Smith-12               16:31    West Valley(Sp)
   14    14  Andrew Scott-11             16:33    North Central
   15    15  Nate Havko-12               16:40    North Central
   16    16  Steve Hicks-10              16:42    North Central
   17    17  Leon Dean-9                 16:43    North Central
   18    18  Dan Sigley-12               16:55    Cheney
   19    19  Cj Knutson-10               16:56    Clarkston
   20    20  Justin Degenhardt-9         16:57    West Valley(Sp)
   21    21  Andrew Thatcher-12          16:58    East Valley(Sp)
   22    22  Lance Kindle-11             17:00    Hanford
   23    23  Nectaly Barbosa-11          17:03    Prosser
   24    24  Oscar Martinez-11           17:04    Selah
   25    25  Joey Hartmeier-10           17:09    West Valley(Sp)
   26    26  John Marlow-11              17:10    East Valley(Sp)
   27    27  Alex Hanson-10              17:11    West Valley(Sp)
   28    28  Daniel Issa-9               17:15    Cheney
   29    29  Brian Munns-11              17:18    East Valley(Sp)
   30    30  Sterling Scott-11           17:19    Sunnyside
   31    31  Eleazar Reyes-10            17:22    Wapato
   32    32  Jeff Jorgensen-11           17:23    Ellensburg
   33    33  Johnathon Stump-11          17:24    West Valley(Yak)
   34    34  Ned Lopardo-10              17:25    Clarkston
   35    35  Gracen Gonzalez-9           17:25    Sunnyside
   36    36  Birkin Owart-11             17:26    Ellensburg
   37    37  Diego Hernandez-9           17:28    Wapato
   38    38  Matt Nodine-10              17:40    Ellensburg
   39    39  Keefe Brockman-11           17:42    Hanford
   40    40  Stephen Mickelson-11        17:42    West Valley(Yak)
   41    41  Harlan Gough-10             17:43    Cheney
   42    42  Jordan Stewart-11           17:45    Hanford
   43    43  Alex Steele-11              17:45    Cheney
   44    44  Joey Jones-11               17:50    Ellensburg
   45    45  Roger Bickford-12           17:51    West Valley(Yak)
   46    46  David Akers-12              17:52    Hanford
   47    47  Kevin Schmitt-9             17:53    Clarkston
   48    48  Bryce Fisher-11             17:54    East Valley(Sp)
   49    49  Ben Gallion-10              18:04    Cheney
   50    50  John Kane-11                18:06    Clarkston
   51    51  Christopher Rose-12         18:08    West Valley(Yak)
   52    52  Matt Gotfredson-12          18:09    East Valley(Sp)
   53    53  Gilberto Villalobos-10      18:12    Sunnyside
   54    54  Mark Blazek-12              18:13    Ellensburg
   55    55  Elias Sutton-10             18:14    West Valley(Yak)
   56    56  Michael Wooldrige-11        18:14    Ellensburg
   57    57  Sean Baide-12               18:15    Hanford
   58    58  Luis Gomez-10               18:18    Wapato
   59    59  Chad Manwaring-11           18:18    Clarkston
   60    60  Jacob Rogers-9              18:19    Sunnyside
   61    61  Luke Sooy-11                18:20    Cheney
   62    62  Ryley Hausken-9             18:25    West Valley(Yak)
   63    63  Jeff Smith-12               18:28    Hanford
   64    64  James Currell-9             18:38    Selah
   65    65  Arick Zachman-9             18:42    Cheney
   66    66  Levi Garcia-11              18:45    Selah
   67    67  Eddie Flores-9              18:46    Wapato
   68    68  Juan (Jt) Gonzalez-10       18:48    Sunnyside
   69    69  Daniel Way-12               18:52    Selah
   70    70  Joel Gaspar-12              18:53    Sunnyside
   71    71  Nate Lynch-9                18:55    Selah
   72    72  Jacob Hally-11              18:57    Clarkston
   73    73  Daniel Murdock-12           19:04    Hanford
   74    74  Gabe Hocum-9                19:07    Clarkston
   75    75  Bruno Guerra-12             19:28    Prosser
   76    76  Michael Charwood-12         19:32    Prosser
   77    77  Andrian Licea-12            19:35    Sunnyside
   78    78  Daniel Clara-11             19:35    Prosser
   79    79  Pedro Guajardo-9            19:46    Wapato
   80    80  Chris Scott-10              19:53    Prosser
   81    81  Dustin Juerling-12          20:15    Prosser
   82    82  Gustavo Lopez-10            20:34    Wapato
   83    83  Jason Weinbender-10         20:44    Prosser
   84    84  Matt Hoptowit-10            21:14    Wapato

3A GIRLS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   West Valley(Yak)         30    1    2    3    8   16   17   26   19:13      1:45
  2   East Valley(Sp)          82    4   14   20   21   23   27   33   20:16      1:47
  3   North Central            86    5    7    9   31   34   35   39   20:13      2:25
  4   Cheney                  105   13   15   19   28   30   38   49   20:36      1:29
  5   Hanford                 109   10   11   12   36   40   43   62   20:36      2:32
  6   West Valley(Sp)         133    6   18   24   41   44   48   58   21:04      3:16
  7   Selah                   207   29   37   42   45   54   59   60   22:14      2:02
  8   Ellensburg              221   25   32   51   56   57   69   71   22:31      2:22
  9   Wapato                  261   46   47   52   55   61   63   67   23:16      1:13
 10   Sunnyside               271   22   50   65   66   68   73        23:54      4:33
 11   Prosser                 333   53   64   70   72   74   75   76   25:47      4:31


    1     1  Michelle Schubert-12        18:23    West Valley(Yak)
    2     2  Lisa Olander-9              18:59    West Valley(Yak)
    3     3  Stephanie Shuel-10          19:06    West Valley(Yak)
    4     4  Jo E. Mayer-12              19:06    East Valley(Sp)
    5     5  Mary Graesser-11            19:09    North Central
    6     6  Larson Agee-12              19:13    West Valley(Sp)
    7     7  Rachel Ballard-9            19:23    North Central
    8     8  Rachael Johnson-11          19:27    West Valley(Yak)
    9     9  Kayla Pattison-12           19:35    North Central
   10    10  Anne Staeheli-12            19:37    Hanford
   11    11  Haley Tank-9                19:37    Hanford
   12    12  Megan Dart-9                19:45    Hanford
   13    13  Kyle Miller-10              19:52    Cheney
   14    14  Lauren Bergam-9             19:53    East Valley(Sp)
   15    15  Anna Kimball-12             20:04    Cheney
   16    16  Alejandra Borunda-11        20:08    West Valley(Yak)
   17    17  Aubrey Packard-9            20:18    West Valley(Yak)
   18    18  Krystal Hughes-9            20:21    West Valley(Sp)
   19    19  Maddie Brown-11             20:31    Cheney
   20    20  Evy Barbour-11              20:36    East Valley(Sp)
   21    21  Elise Olk-12                20:49    East Valley(Sp)
   22    22  Britany Messmore-10         20:51    Sunnyside
   23    23  Elise Thatcher-9            20:53    East Valley(Sp)
   24    24  Camille Mackie-10           21:02    West Valley(Sp)
   25    25  Stephanie Cooke-12          21:04    Ellensburg
   26    26  Stacy Sundborg-11           21:07    West Valley(Yak)
   27    27  Devon Borja-9               21:07    East Valley(Sp)
   28    28  Heather Burke-12            21:09    Cheney
   29    29  Jenna Winterfeld-10         21:15    Selah
   30    30  Sophia Smith-9              21:21    Cheney
   31    31  Aileen Dean-12              21:23    North Central
   32    32  Jami Beed-9                 21:26    Ellensburg
   33    33  Lori Bourgeous-10           21:30    East Valley(Sp)
   34    34  Lea Osborn-10               21:34    North Central
   35    35  Lauren Harris-11            21:46    North Central
   36    36  Kanpapha Bovornassavaur     21:48    Hanford
   37    37  Sara Garcia-10              21:48    Selah
   38        Alyssa Adams-11             21:54    Clarkston
   39    38  Nadia Risk-12               21:56    Cheney
   40        Jessica Law-11              22:05    Clarkston
   41    39  Maddie McGee-9              22:06    North Central
   42    40  Amanda Lopez-10             22:09    Hanford
   43    41  Kindra White-11             22:15    West Valley(Sp)
   44    42  Claudia Figueroa-11         22:15    Selah
   45    43  Carolyn Dulaney-12          22:25    Hanford
   46    44  Chelsey Bowman-10           22:29    West Valley(Sp)
   47    45  Krista Garcia-10            22:33    Selah
   48    46  Elsa Ruiz-9                 22:46    Wapato
   49    47  Ana Arreola-12              22:58    Wapato
   50    48  Morgan McQueen-10           23:00    West Valley(Sp)
   51    49  Whitney Martin-11           23:04    Cheney
   52    50  Alyson Waddle-10            23:09    Sunnyside
   53    51  Natalie Idler-9             23:10    Ellensburg
   54    52  Bianca Cruz-11              23:12    Wapato
   55    53  Erin Tebb-12                23:16    Prosser
   56    54  Morgen Anyan-12             23:17    Selah
   57    55  Angelica Arreola-11         23:24    Wapato
   58    56  Harper Miller-Rubin-9       23:25    Ellensburg
   59    57  Holly Thorpe-11             23:26    Ellensburg
   60    58  Katie Junkins-11            23:31    West Valley(Sp)
   61    59  Nichole Ashby-12            23:50    Selah
   62    60  Karina Rivera-10            23:57    Selah
   63    61  Alba Delgado-11             23:59    Wapato
   64    62  Katie Briggs-11             24:08    Hanford
   65    63  Stevie Atkins12             24:38    Wapato
   66    64  Hayley Childers-12          24:43    Prosser
   67    65  Paloma Carrillo-10          24:56    Sunnyside
   68    66  Rosie Lopez-11              25:06    Sunnyside
   69    67  Kayonne Baelonie-11         25:11    Wapato
   70    68  Kelsea Means-10             25:24    Sunnyside
   71    69  Madeline Brown-11           26:11    Ellensburg
   72    70  Jessica McCorkle-12         26:14    Prosser
   73    71  Chantelle Heether-11        26:26    Ellensburg
   74    72  Claudia Luetz-11            26:52    Prosser
   75    73  Andrea Benitez-12           27:26    Sunnyside
   76    74  Sara Pearson-12             27:47    Prosser
   77    75  Ashley Hill-12              28:44    Prosser
   78    76  Fiona Liley-12              30:23    Prosser
Top

Return to home page.