CBL Districts-Wenatchee-Oct 19, 2006

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
3A VARSITY BOYS RESULTS

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 57 2 4 16 17 18 24 25 17:21 1:02
2 Hanford 69 5 7 15 19 23 26 46 17:32 35
3 Eastmont 78 3 6 10 27 32 36 38 17:36 1:26
4 Southridge 81 1 8 11 28 33 34 35 17:34 1:43
5 West Valley 116 12 13 14 37 40 42 44 17:58 1:08
6 Sunnyside 130 9 22 29 31 39 41 43 18:02 1:08
7 Kennewick 163 20 21 30 45 47 48 49 18:20 1:20

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Andrew Gonzales-10 16:36 Southridge
2 2 Brad Young-12 16:40 Kamiakin
3 3 Rafael Gonzalez-12 16:52 Eastmont
4 4 Jake Griffiths-12 17:02 Kamiakin
5 5 Lance Kindle-12 17:12 Hanford
6 6 Ross Lindell-10 17:16 Eastmont
7 7 Nathan Wallace-11 17:18 Hanford
8 8 Kyle Casey-11 17:18 Southridge
9 9 Jacob Rogers-10 17:23 Sunnyside
10 10 Micah Spaun-10 17:28 Eastmont
11 11 Alex Larmey-12 17:31 Southridge
12 12 Timothy Kruse-11 17:32 West Valley
13 13 John Hennessy-12 17:35 West Valley
14 14 Stephen Mickelson-12 17:36 West Valley
15 15 Jordan Stewart-12 17:38 Hanford
16 16 Matt Bare-11 17:40 Kamiakin
17 17 Seb Miller-12 17:41 Kamiakin
18 18 Derek Scott-11 17:42 Kamiakin
19 19 Mitchell Griffin-11 17:44 Hanford
20 20 Behram Sawess-12 17:45 Kennewick
21 21 Jason Whitehead-10 17:45 Kennewick
22 22 Jordan Esqueda-9 17:46 Sunnyside
23 23 David Yabusaki-12 17:47 Hanford
24 24 Drew Warner-11 17:56 Kamiakin
25 25 Zac Edens-11 17:59 Kamiakin
26 26 Albert Rodriquez-9 17:59 Hanford
27 27 Christian Eifert-10 18:03 Eastmont
28 28 Kyle Sturdefant-9 18:04 Southridge
29 29 Sterling Scott-12 18:13 Sunnyside
30 30 Evan Staley-12 18:14 Kennewick
31 31 Isaac Romero-11 18:15 Sunnyside
32 32 Eric Davies-12 18:18 Eastmont
33 33 Quinton Olivas-9 18:19 Southridge
34 34 Casey Singleton-10 18:20 Southridge
35 35 Colby Cravens-9 18:21 Southridge
36 36 Michael Dobbins-11 18:22 Eastmont
37 37 Johnathon Stump-12 18:23 West Valley
38 38 Zane Carlson-9 18:25 Eastmont
39 39 Gracen Gonzalez-10 18:31 Sunnyside
40 40 Brian Stump-10 18:40 West Valley
41 41 Gilberto Villalobos-11 18:44 Sunnyside
42 42 Hunter Olden-10 18:44 West Valley
43 43 Jt Gonzalez-11 18:45 Sunnyside
44 44 Kyle Jones-10 18:48 West Valley
45 45 Jason Talbott-10 18:50 Kennewick
46 46 Kaleb Pulsipher-11 18:52 Hanford
47 47 Matt Schwisow-12 19:05 Kennewick
48 48 Al Moreno-12 19:18 Kennewick
49 49 Garrett Brim-10 19:24 Kennewick

4A VARSITY BOYS RESULTS

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 43 4 5 8 12 14 15 16 16:56 51
2 Richland 59 1 6 9 18 25 28 30 17:06 1:56
3 Davis 72 2 7 17 19 27 17:13 1:55
4 Walla Walla 87 3 10 13 29 32 34 36 17:28 1:47
5 Pasco 137 20 21 23 35 38 41 43 18:02 47
6 Wenatchee 145 11 22 31 37 44 46 18:10 1:53
7 Moses Lake 162 24 26 33 39 40 42 45 18:15 46

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Tyler Noland-12 16:01 Richland
2 2 Graham Vaux-12 16:05 Davis
3 3 Bowe Ebding-12 16:28 Walla Walla
4 4 Cody Van Debrake-11 16:31 Eisenhower
5 5 Joey Barela-12 16:36 Eisenhower
6 6 Benn Fussner-10 16:49 Richland
7 7 Eric Silvers-12 16:50 Davis
8 8 Bryan Simison-9 16:53 Eisenhower
9 9 Caleb Parker-10 17:08 Richland
10 10 Victor Cantero-12 17:11 Walla Walla
11 11 Josh Santos-12 17:15 Wenatchee
12 12 Zach Liedtke-12 17:18 Eisenhower
13 13 Michael Higgins-11 17:19 Walla Walla
14 14 Craig Johnston-11 17:22 Eisenhower
15 15 Ryan Chapman-10 17:24 Eisenhower
16 16 Blake Thomas-11 17:28 Eisenhower
17 17 Emmanuel Contreras-10 17:32 Davis
18 18 Ryan Willits-11 17:32 Richland
19 19 Alfredo Villasenor-10 17:34 Davis
20 20 Rainer Luhrs-9 17:42 Pasco
21 21 Josh Kolasch-11 17:47 Pasco
22 22 Scott Paine-11 17:49 Wenatchee
23 23 Peter Gilbert-10 17:50 Pasco
24 24 Jeff Marsh-10 17:51 Moses Lake
25 25 Jordan Crawford-12 17:57 Richland
26 26 Matt Rice-12 17:58 Moses Lake
27 27 Adrian Espinoza-10 18:00 Davis
28 28 Brandon Cadwell-12 18:02 Richland
29 29 Alex Wentz-12 18:04 Walla Walla
30 30 Mat Adelmund-12 18:06 Richland
31 31 Mark Zimmerman-10 18:13 Wenatchee
32 32 Christopher Cresci-11 18:15 Walla Walla
33 33 Daniel Jenkins-11 18:17 Moses Lake
34 34 Noe Quezada-12 18:18 Walla Walla
35 35 Aaron Santiago-12 18:19 Pasco
36 36 Justin Jasperson-11 18:21 Walla Walla
37 37 Michael Sauer-9 18:21 Wenatchee
38 38 Jesse Durant-10 18:29 Pasco
39 39 Nick McAlavy-11 18:32 Moses Lake
40 40 Luis Barriga-10 18:37 Moses Lake
41 41 Zackary Banks-11 18:40 Pasco
42 42 Erik Lidstrom-12 18:44 Moses Lake
43 43 Garrett Questad-10 18:51 Pasco
44 44 Karl Lapo-12 19:08 Wenatchee
45 45 Tom Pfeiffer-10 19:13 Moses Lake
46 46 Brian Nygard-9 19:17 Wenatchee

4A VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 61 9 10 11 15 16 18 22 20:14 30
2 Walla Walla 65 4 5 12 17 27 41 20:17 2:06
3 Davis 71 1 6 14 24 26 20:20 2:44
4 Wenatchee 75 2 3 19 23 28 32 33 20:28 2:22
5 Eisenhower 78 7 8 13 21 29 31 37 20:36 1:38
6 Pasco 161 20 25 36 38 42 22:50 4:47
7 Moses Lake 178 30 34 35 39 40 22:50 2:30

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Sandra Martinez-10 18:43 Davis
2 2 Kristen Ballinger-12 19:13 Wenatchee
3 3 Hannah Kiser-9 19:14 Wenatchee
4 4 Helen Reich-12 19:22 Walla Walla
5 5 Ashlee Wall-12 19:34 Walla Walla
6 6 Shawna Schooley-10 19:46 Davis
7 7 Rachel Southwick-9 19:59 Eisenhower
8 8 Ann McCarthy-10 20:01 Eisenhower
9 9 Danielle Amparan-11 20:03 Richland
10 10 Caroline Hedel-12 20:06 Richland
11 11 Kylie Johnson-10 20:06 Richland
12 12 Denali Molitor-9 20:14 Walla Walla
13 13 Hilary Freund-12 20:15 Eisenhower
14 14 Hannah Kaluzny-9 20:20 Davis
15 15 Lauren Dernbach-9 20:21 Richland
16 16 Annie McDonald-10 20:33 Richland
17 17 Eva Reich-10 20:43 Walla Walla
18 18 Allison Mills-11 20:51 Richland
19 19 Skye Pauly-9 20:54 Wenatchee
20 20 Fallon Berglin-9 21:01 Pasco
21 21 Jessica Montoya-9 21:05 Eisenhower
22 22 Annette Olivares-11 21:15 Richland
23 23 Erin Kuest-9 21:20 Wenatchee
24 24 Norma Melchor-11 21:22 Davis
25 25 Danielle Rovira-10 21:25 Pasco
26 26 Ciara Connally-12 21:27 Davis
27 27 Heather Goodwin-11 21:28 Walla Walla
28 28 Jacqueline Yancey-10 21:35 Wenatchee
29 29 Wendy Wiest-11 21:37 Eisenhower
30 30 Ann Noyes-11 21:42 Moses Lake
31 31 Emily Mitch-10 21:43 Eisenhower
32 32 Chelan Pauly-9 21:52 Wenatchee
33 33 Laura Dice-12 22:05 Wenatchee
34 34 Kayla Chamberlain-10 22:09 Moses Lake
35 35 Kristin Budiselich-10 22:17 Moses Lake
36 36 Sharlett Mena-12 22:22 Pasco
37 37 Kirsten Sheffield-9 22:46 Eisenhower
38 38 Megan Antonovich-11 23:31 Pasco
39 39 Amy Cromer-10 23:49 Moses Lake
40 40 Danielle Holle-10 24:12 Moses Lake
41 41 Tatum Tyynismaa-9 24:17 Walla Walla
42 42 Kendell Gilmore-9 25:48 Pasco

3A VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 West Valley 33 1 2 3 11 16 17 19 19:54 2:19
2 Kamiakin 48 5 7 10 12 14 22 25 20:28 1:02
3 Southridge 64 4 6 15 18 21 24 29 20:51 1:57
4 Hanford 99 8 13 20 28 30 31 22:00 3:29
5 Eastmont 143 23 26 27 33 34 35 38 24:08 4:03
6 Sunnyside 153 9 32 36 37 39 40 26:04 10:36

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Lisa Olander-10 18:55 West Valley
2 2 Stephanie Shuel-11 19:04 West Valley
3 3 Rachael Johnson-12 19:37 West Valley
4 4 Christina Lee-12 19:46 Southridge
5 5 Rachael Gerboth-9 19:56 Kamiakin
6 6 Anne Steagall-10 20:06 Southridge
7 7 Tina Miller-10 20:09 Kamiakin
8 8 Megan Dart-10 20:13 Hanford
9 9 Brittany Messmore-11 20:25 Sunnyside
10 10 Erinn Walter-12 20:30 Kamiakin
11 11 Alejandra Borunda-12 20:40 West Valley
12 12 Michelle Henson-11 20:46 Kamiakin
13 13 Haley Tank-10 20:49 Hanford
14 14 Sami Bazzell-12 20:58 Kamiakin
15 15 Gina Dickman-9 21:05 Southridge
16 16 Aubrey Packard-10 21:14 West Valley
17 17 Stacy Sundborg-12 21:17 West Valley
18 18 Ali Johnston-11 21:32 Southridge
19 19 Audrey Urlacher-9 21:36 West Valley
20 20 Lauren Curran-9 21:41 Hanford
21 21 Macie Rockstrom-9 21:43 Southridge
22 22 Kristen Birmingham-12 21:45 Kamiakin
23 23 Callie Chestnut-12 21:58 Eastmont
24 24 MacKensie Rockstrom-11 22:06 Southridge
25 25 Alicia Arnold-10 22:27 Kamiakin
26 Lauren Smith-12 22:57 Kennewick
27 26 Georisa Chang-12 23:23 Eastmont
28 27 Emily Grant-10 23:24 Eastmont
29 28 Leilani Anderson-10 23:35 Hanford
30 29 Ainsley Bourque-12 23:37 Southridge
31 30 Jessie Bergmann-9 23:42 Hanford
32 31 Katie Briggs-12 23:44 Hanford
33 32 Marlene Manzo-9 24:32 Sunnyside
34 33 Lauren Fisch-9 25:51 Eastmont
35 34 Rachel Thompson-11 26:01 Eastmont
36 35 Carley Vergine-10 26:05 Eastmont
37 36 Kassandra Reyes-9 27:02 Sunnyside
38 37 Monica Manzo-10 27:17 Sunnyside
39 38 Sam Segalini-12 28:01 Eastmont
40 39 Karina Romero-10 31:01 Sunnyside
41 40 Amanda Montelongo-9 32:39 Sunnyside

4A-JV BOYS RESULTS

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 Daniel Bazan-11 17:34 Eisenhower
2 Andy Romfo-10 17:35 Eisenhower
3 Wyatt Marchand-11 17:37 Eisenhower
4 Casey Casillas-9 17:50 Richland
5 Ivan Alfaro-10 17:52 Eisenhower
6 Andres Zaragoza-11 17:59 Eisenhower
7 Derrick Thomas-11 18:08 Eisenhower
8 Josh Guilland-11 18:10 Eisenhower
9 James Valentino-10 18:10 Richland
10 Spencer Cardon-10 18:17 Eisenhower
11 Jose Gomez-10 18:18 Walla Walla
12 Mason Yates-9 18:19 Eisenhower
13 Aristoteles Santiago-10 18:19 Moses Lake
14 Cody Johnson-10 18:19 Eisenhower
15 Robbie Wall-10 18:30 Walla Walla
16 Kevin Maier-12 18:31 Richland
17 Max Bixler-11 18:32 Richland
18 David Whitney-10 18:35 Richland
19 Korwin Nelson-10 18:36 Richland
20 Ryan Harmon-9 18:37 Walla Walla
21 Blake Lewis-9 18:41 Walla Walla
22 Skyler Hoffer-11 18:44 Moses Lake
23 Kyle Vogel-9 18:47 Richland
24 Zach Nalley-10 18:47 Davis
25 Stuart Kretzschmer-9 18:48 Richland
26 Josh Maier-9 18:48 Richland
27 Carlos Martinez-9 18:51 Eisenhower
28 Cody Huls-9 18:55 Eisenhower
29 Nicolas Castoldi-10 18:56 Walla Walla
30 Trevor Jones-10 18:58 Richland
31 Braden Nelson-10 18:59 Richland
32 Donald Myers-12 18:59 Moses Lake
33 Devin Denning-10 19:00 Richland
34 Cortney Nalley-10 19:01 Davis
35 Zachary Tyynismaa-11 19:06 Walla Walla
36 Cameron Foster-9 19:07 Richland
37 Aaron Estes-10 19:09 Richland
38 Kelland Guerin-12 19:11 Moses Lake
39 Robert Pena-11 19:15 Eisenhower
40 Jeffrey Young-10 19:17 Richland
41 Bret Reller-9 19:21 Walla Walla
42 Frank Sziebert-10 19:21 Davis
43 Ben Hieb-11 19:22 Pasco
44 Seth Connors-10 19:24 Richland
45 Jon Burrup-12 19:25 Richland
46 Christian Alvarez-9 19:27 Davis
47 Erik Chambers-10 19:33 Moses Lake
48 Matt McKeirnan-9 19:35 Richland
49 Garred Kirk-9 19:35 Davis
50 Jordan Lehrman-10 19:37 Eisenhower
51 Taylor Mather-11 19:37 Moses Lake
52 Tyler Waite-12 19:40 Richland
53 Spencer Pavlicek-9 19:41 Richland
54 Alex Johnson-11 19:41 Walla Walla
55 Stuart Libke-11 19:42 Richland
56 Kole Galbraith-11 19:45 Wenatchee
57 Gordy Bauer-10 19:53 Wenatchee
58 Ryan Johnson-10 19:54 Moses Lake
59 David Hochstatter-11 19:55 Moses Lake
60 John Halvorson-10 20:02 Wenatchee
61 David Belmont-11 20:03 Wenatchee
62 Alec Robillard-11 20:06 Moses Lake
63 Colton Casillas-11 20:08 Richland
64 Kyle Clifford-11 20:09 Pasco
65 Michael Fast-10 20:09 Davis
66 Mike Pincheira-11 20:11 Pasco
67 Corey Kolasch-9 20:13 Pasco
68 Mike Penttila-12 20:15 Richland
69 Jeffrey Ladderud-10 20:16 Walla Walla
70 Tim Duffy-11 20:17 Walla Walla
71 Ian Smyth-11 20:21 Walla Walla
72 Samuel Quackenbush-11 20:29 Walla Walla
73 Ivan Nunez-10 20:34 Walla Walla
74 Carlos Mendoza-10 20:36 Davis
75 Armando Robles-9 20:37 Eisenhower
76 Carl Borg-11 20:38 Moses Lake
77 Blake Cornell-9 20:42 Pasco
78 Tyler Mugg-9 20:43 Wenatchee
79 Enrique Sanchez-10 20:43 Eisenhower
80 Troy Williams-9 20:51 Pasco
81 Blake Nygard-11 20:51 Wenatchee
82 James Wachtel-10 20:58 Davis
83 Andrew Robinson-9 21:03 Richland
84 Rogan Clay-9 21:04 Wenatchee
85 Dustin Taylor-9 21:07 Walla Walla
86 Nigel Tritt-12 21:08 Richland
87 Ted Blowe-11 21:13 Richland
88 Scott Olivares-10 21:21 Richland
89 Kevin Hanson-10 21:27 Moses Lake
90 Tommy Lagerquist-9 21:28 Davis
91 Niko Chavez-10 21:33 Moses Lake
92 Ben Daschel-9 21:38 Moses Lake
93 Tjos Hansen-10 21:42 Wenatchee
94 Tony Mendoza-12 21:45 Moses Lake
95 Phi Huang-9 21:46 Richland
96 Randall Smith-9 21:49 Moses Lake
97 Bradley Clemetson-11 21:49 Moses Lake
98 Justin Valdez-9 21:50 Wenatchee
99 Nathanial Swearingen-9 21:50 Pasco
100 Gavin Lane-9 21:54 Moses Lake
101 John Boone-9 22:01 Walla Walla
102 Andy Mendoza-10 22:02 Moses Lake
103 Danny Reis-11 22:02 Moses Lake
104 Danny Dawson-11 22:20 Richland
105 Eric Turner-10 22:34 Richland
106 Casey Morris-10 22:46 Richland
107 Kenneth Smith-11 22:54 Richland
108 Martin Zavala-12 23:03 Pasco
109 Andrew Wear-10 23:07 Wenatchee
110 Paul Jones-9 23:16 Walla Walla
111 Jimmy Pavlicek-11 23:31 Richland
112 Andrew Torrey-12 23:36 Walla Walla
113 Mark Close-10 23:44 Moses Lake
114 Chris Jackson-10 23:58 Moses Lake
115 Mitchel Darling-10 24:09 Moses Lake
116 Austin Buckley-9 24:20 Davis
117 Joseph Butenhoff-10 24:33 Walla Walla
118 Arthur Fretheim-9 24:58 Walla Walla
119 Dan Berghofer-9 25:06 Pasco
120 Owen Townsend-12 26:01 Moses Lake
121 Jay Howard-9 29:51 Moses Lake
122 Aaron Tackett-10 33:54 Walla Walla

3A-JV BOYS RESULTS


PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 Carson Miller-11 17:41 Kamiakin
2 Keefe Brockman-12 18:02 Hanford
3 Quin Miller-12 18:02 Kamiakin
4 Nick Schlekewey-10 18:11 Kamiakin
5 Evan Fiske-9 18:13 Kamiakin
6 Justin Yoke-9 18:15 Kamiakin
7 Kramer Holle-11 18:19 Kamiakin
8 Donovan Casey-10 18:23 Kamiakin
9 Danny LeDosquet-11 18:23 Eastmont
10 Chad Carlson-12 18:29 Eastmont
11 Rhyker Benavidez-10 18:33 Kamiakin
12 Taylor Brooks-11 18:36 Kamiakin
13 Dillon Delabarre-9 18:37 Eastmont
14 Sean Knopp-9 18:37 Kamiakin
15 Chris Jessup-10 18:43 Eastmont
16 Bradley Andreas-10 18:44 West Valley
17 Dane Schmick-12 18:48 Sunnyside
18 Alan Peak-9 18:49 Kamiakin
19 Daniel Cooley-12 18:50 Kamiakin
20 Layton Bird-11 18:56 Hanford
21 Charles Lisle-9 19:02 Kamiakin
22 Michael Craigo-11 19:03 Kamiakin
23 Kevin Jessup-10 19:03 Eastmont
24 Marshall Merrill-11 19:10 Hanford
25 Aaron Konzek-9 19:11 Southridge
26 Chris Broz-9 19:15 Hanford
27 Stephen Moreno-9 19:17 Kennewick
28 Garrett Sears-11 19:21 West Valley
29 Zeke Galvan-12 19:22 Sunnyside
30 Patrick Spanner-12 19:22 Hanford
31 Benjamin Johnson-10 19:23 West Valley
32 Drew Goodman-10 19:30 West Valley
33 David Mackay-12 19:37 Kennewick
34 Cyrus Bricel-11 19:43 West Valley
35 Aaron McGregor-12 19:48 Eastmont
36 Dylan Roueche-12 19:49 Hanford
37 Kennedy Sarmiento-9 19:53 Sunnyside
38 Kyle Mellander-9 19:56 West Valley
39 Matt Johnson-11 19:56 Hanford
40 Scott Casas-12 19:58 Hanford
41 Garrison Lambert-9 19:59 Eastmont
42 Michael Skouson-12 19:59 Hanford
43 Jason Skouson-9 20:01 Hanford
44 Drew Foraker-11 20:06 Hanford
45 Jacob Fricke-10 20:07 Hanford
46 David Reavill-10 20:07 Hanford
47 John Croskrey-10 20:10 Kamiakin
48 Paul Schneider-10 20:11 West Valley
49 Skyler Peterson-10 20:12 Kennewick
50 Mark Schlagel-10 20:14 West Valley
51 Zach Martin-9 20:16 Hanford
52 Kevin Allan-11 20:20 West Valley
53 Aung Sithu-12 20:22 Kennewick
54 Ryan Shuel-9 20:35 West Valley
55 Ryan Salinas-12 20:35 Southridge
56 Sean Johnson-9 20:37 Sunnyside
57 Jon Goyt-11 20:38 Eastmont
58 Sam Henager-11 20:41 Kennewick
59 Hayden Tank-11 20:43 Hanford
60 Alex Lacey-10 20:44 West Valley
61 Sean Neal-12 20:46 Hanford
62 Christopher Schultz-10 20:57 West Valley
63 Steven Woods-10 21:04 West Valley
64 Kevin Hodgson-10 21:09 Hanford
65 Levi Staley-12 21:22 Southridge
66 Brant Carman-10 21:26 West Valley
67 Colin Bernhardt-10 21:27 West Valley
68 Carlo Savasta-12 21:28 West Valley
69 Jacob Kunkel-9 21:29 Eastmont
70 Josh Oslund-10 21:30 Hanford
71 Tony Mendez-10 21:31 Sunnyside
72 Matt Hatfield-9 21:34 Sunnyside
73 Tyler Colean-12 21:35 Kennewick
74 Dong Le-12 21:40 Hanford
75 Michael Laskin-11 21:43 Hanford
76 Michael Josue-10 21:43 Hanford
77 Andrew Yabusaki-9 21:43 Hanford
78 Colin Morris-9 21:44 West Valley
79 Spencer Jaquish-9 21:47 Sunnyside
80 Michael Risley-10 21:55 West Valley
81 Sean Fardell-12 21:59 Hanford
82 Greg Kearby-11 22:05 West Valley
83 Ian Flaherty-9 22:08 Eastmont
84 Victor Ping-9 22:11 Hanford
85 Erik Toften-9 22:13 Eastmont
86 Kenneth Genack-9 22:14 Hanford
87 Michael Clossey-9 22:14 Hanford
88 David Salmeron-10 22:20 Sunnyside
89 Marcus Cain-9 22:27 Southridge
90 Garrett Groenen-11 22:30 Eastmont
91 Christian Fraga-9 22:33 Southridge
92 Alex Badger-10 22:35 Sunnyside
93 Marcus Carlson-12 22:36 Southridge
94 Kyle Albers-10 22:37 Hanford
95 Jesse Celaya-11 22:41 Eastmont
96 Max Li-10 22:44 Hanford
97 Howie Spurlock-11 22:53 Eastmont
98 Tom Schultz-9 23:05 Kamiakin
99 Juan Galindo-10 23:16 Sunnyside
100 Ben Walley-12 23:22 Hanford
101 Tristan Abbott-10 23:36 Sunnyside
102 Jonathan Lee-9 24:52 Southridge
103 Sharid Khan-12 25:07 Kennewick
104 Haha Zixua-12 25:28 Kennewick
105 Tyler Rexus-9 27:53 Kamiakin
106 Robert Brereton-10 28:07 KamiakinÊ

JV GIRLS RESULTS

1 Emily Noland-9 21:27 Richland
2 Lindsay Bullock-10 21:35 Richland
3 Jazmine Wilson-9 21:52 Walla Walla
4 Sharlee Robles-11 22:03 Southridge
5 Aly Burkey-10 22:21 Richland
6 Kirsten Valaas-10 22:23 Wenatchee
7 Amy Larson-10 22:27 West Valley
8 Kristin Abhold-12 22:29 West Valley
9 Kylee Coleman-9 22:35 Kamiakin
10 Jade Hejmanowski-9 22:37 Southridge
11 Erin Olander-12 22:43 West Valley
12 Chelsea Short-Morin-10 22:43 Wenatchee
13 Elizabeth Needham-12 23:13 Davis
14 Kirsten Kaplan-9 23:13 Eisenhower
15 Alex Brown-9 23:22 Southridge
16 Leanne Thorson-9 23:30 Wenatchee
17 Julia Wagner-9 23:44 Wenatchee
18 Ashley Gneiting-11 23:52 Hanford
19 Adrielle Olson-10 23:52 Kamiakin
20 Tiahna Bird-12 23:56 Hanford
21 Durga Kaiser-9 24:14 Richland
22 Whitney Halverson-10 24:17 Kamiakin
23 Fatima Valencia-9 24:18 Davis
24 MaryAnne Ellis-10 24:19 Richland
25 Tara Cooley-10 24:20 Kamiakin
26 Rachel Harvey-11 24:32 Eisenhower
27 Amy Scheumann-9 24:33 Wenatchee
28 Megan Jones-11 24:33 Southridge
29 Mehdia Hussaini-12 24:51 Kennewick
30 Jillian Cutsforth-11 24:54 Southridge
31 Alyson Sant-12 24:58 Hanford
32 Melanie Merrill-12 24:59 Hanford
33 Lauren Goetz-9 25:05 Southridge
34 Jackie Tyler-11 25:09 Hanford
35 Angela Bartholomew-12 25:16 Southridge
36 Sarah Parkins-9 25:18 West Valley
37 Katie Hempel-9 25:23 Kennewick
38 Ciera Howard-10 25:23 Kamiakin
39 Melissa Roop-10 25:34 Kamiakin
40 Marie Chilton-12 25:35 Richland
41 Sarah Kruse-12 25:40 West Valley
42 Erika Torres-11 25:42 Davis
43 Hailey Bischoff-9 25:54 Pasco
44 Ariel Townsend-9 25:56 Richland
45 Courtney Potts-9 25:59 Southridge
46 Courtney Herom-Cobb-10 26:05 Kennewick
47 Alisha Maissen-9 26:22 West Valley
48 Ashley Webber-12 26:23 Southridge
49 Julie Brault-12 26:47 Richland
50 Rebecca Jewell-10 27:07 Hanford
51 Zahira Mendoza-11 27:10 Davis
52 Kaetochi Okemgbo-12 27:12 Hanford
53 Hannah Jenkins-12 27:19 Hanford
54 Jennifer Cody-12 27:23 Kennewick
55 Juliane Groll-12 27:31 Kennewick
56 Emily Gettis-9 27:34 Hanford
57 Jessie Jenkins-12 27:38 Hanford
58 Katie Ross-12 27:59 Hanford
59 Meghann Sunwold-11 28:34 West Valley
60 Gloria Mulvihill-9 29:15 Eisenhower
61 Evelyn Aparicio-9 29:41 Eisenhower
62 Kayla Smith-11 30:24 Southridge
63 Hope Eberly-10 31:30 Kennewick
64 Patricia Wahler-11 34:36 Pasco
65 Dana Brame-12 36:37 Hanford
Top

Return to home page.