CBL-DISTRICT XC MEET-Wenatchee
Walla Walla Pt Park-Oct. 18, 2007

4A VARSITY BOYS

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Eisenhower 31 1 3 7 9 11 15 18 16:17 0:38
2 Richland 50 2 4 5 17 22 25 28 16:25 0:41
3 Pasco 104 10 12 13 34 35 37 40 16:53 0:51
4 Davis 113 8 16 26 31 32 44 16:55 0:48
5 Walla Walla 124 6 23 29 30 36 38 39 17:02 1:08
6 Moses Lake 127 14 19 20 33 41 45 48 17:03 1:16
7 Wenatchee 157 21 24 27 42 43 46 47 17:20 1:09
PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Cody Van Debrake-12 15:55 Eisenhower
2 Ryan Willits-12 16:06 Richland
3 Bryan Simison-10 16:10 Eisenhower
4 Benn Fussner-11 16:13 Richland
5 Nathan Schweiger-10 16:17 Richland
6 Michael Higgins-12 16:20 Walla Walla
7 Ryan Chapman-11 16:21 Eisenhower
8 Emmanuel Contreras-11 16:27 Davis
9 Derrick Thomas-12 16:28 Eisenhower
10 Peter Gilbert-11 16:31 Pasco
11 Andrew Schmidt-12 16:33 Eisenhower
12 Jesse Durrant-11 16:36 Pasco
13 Rainer Luhrs-10 16:37 Pasco
14 Jeff Marsh-11 16:38 Moses Lake
15 Craig Johnston-12 16:38 Eisenhower
16 Alfredo Villasenor-11 16:39 Davis
17 Casey Casillas-10 16:39 Richland
18 Blake Thomas-12 16:40 Eisenhower
19 Aristoteles Santiago-11 16:44 Moses Lake
20 Nick McAlavy-12 16:45 Moses Lake
21 Scott Paine-12 16:46 Wenatchee
22 Caleb Parker-11 16:47 Richland
23 Justin Mathews-10 17:01 Walla Walla
24 Michael Sauer-10 17:02 Wenatchee
25 Cayle Turpen-9 17:04 Richland
26 Saul Marmolejo-11 17:05 Davis
27 Skyler Tidd-11 17:07 Wenatchee
28 Stuart Kretzschmar-10 17:07 Richland
29 Robbie Wall-12 17:10 Walla Walla
30 Austin Morgan-9 17:10 Walla Walla
31 Pablo Espinoza-9 17:11 Davis
32 Adrian Espinoza-11 17:14 Davis
33 Daniel Jenkins-12 17:17 Moses Lake
34 Garrett Questad-11 17:21 Pasco
35 Zack Banks-12 17:21 Pasco
36 Justin Jasperson-12 17:27 Walla Walla
37 Ben Hieb-11 17:47 Pasco
38 Ryan Harmon-10 17:49 Walla Walla
39 Chris Cresci-12 17:50 Walla Walla
40 Jose Cuevas-10 17:52 Pasco
41 Skyler Hoffer-12 17:53 Moses Lake
42 Andrew Carlson-10 17:54 Wenatchee
43 Brian Nygard-10 17:54 Wenatchee
44 Christian Alvarez-10 18:01 Davis
45 Steffen Klepsch-12 18:06 Moses Lake
46 Steven Rutherford-11 18:08 Wenatchee
47 Mark Zimmerman-11 18:10 Wenatchee
48 Erik Chambers-11 18:12 Moses Lake

3A VARSITY BOYS

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 29 2 3 4 6 14 24 25 16:25 0:33
2 Southridge 48 1 5 8 16 18 26 28 16:28 1:04
3 Eastmont 90 9 17 19 22 23 36 39 16:51 0:21
4 Hanford 117 15 20 21 30 31 35 42 17:04 0:39
5 Sunnyside 121 10 12 29 33 37 45 47 17:10 1:02
6 West Valley 131 7 11 32 38 43 44 46 17:17 1:26
7 Kennewick 155 13 27 34 40 41 17:27 1:10


PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Andrew Gonzales-11 15:45 Southridge
2 Derek Scott-12 16:11 Kamiakin
3 Evan Fiske-10 16:19 Kamiakin
4 Matt Bare-12 16:19 Kamiakin
5 Kyle Sturdefant-10 16:28 Southridge
6 Justin Yoke-10 16:31 Kamiakin
7 Timothy Kruse-12 16:34 West Valley
8 Quinton Olivas-10 16:35 Southridge
9 Ross Lindell-11 16:40 Eastmont
10 Jordan Esqueda-10 16:40 Sunnyside
11 Ryley Hausken-11 16:41 West Valley
12 Jacob Rogers-11 16:43 Sunnyside
13 Ty Schoenwald-9 16:43 Kennewick
14 Taylor Brooks-12 16:44 Kamiakin
15 Albert Rodriquez-10 16:44 Hanford
16 Colby Cravens-10 16:45 Southridge
17 Micah Spaun-11 16:47 Eastmont
18 Casey Singleton-11 16:49 Southridge
19 Zane Carlson-10 16:51 Eastmont
20 Nathan Wallace-12 16:55 Hanford
21 Marshall Merrill-12 16:55 Hanford
22 Christian Eifert-11 16:57 Eastmont
23 Dillon Delabarre-10 17:00 Eastmont
24 Nick Schlekewey-11 17:03 Kamiakin
25 Charles Lisle-10 17:05 Kamiakin
26 Todd Allen-12 17:07 Southridge
27 Jason Whitehead-11 17:11 Kennewick
28 Addison Quam-9 17:12 Southridge
29 Gracen Gonzalez-11 17:14 Sunnyside
30 Kevin Hodgson-11 17:22 Hanford
31 Zach Martin-10 17:23 Hanford
32 Brian Stump-11 17:25 West Valley
33 Matt Omlin-11 17:30 Sunnyside
34 Garrett Brim-11 17:35 Kennewick
35 Ryan Nelson-9 17:39 Hanford
36 Kevin Jessup-11 17:40 Eastmont
37 Patrick Watts-10 17:42 Sunnyside
38 Hunter Olden-11 17:45 West Valley
39 Chris Jessup-11 17:48 Eastmont
40 Steven Moreno-10 17:52 Kennewick
41 Michael Parker-11 17:53 Kennewick
42 Layton Bird-12 17:57 Hanford
43 Kyle Jones-11 18:00 West Valley
44 Joseph Matheson-9 18:03 West Valley
45 Shawn Olivarez-11 18:16 Sunnyside
46 Cyrus Bricel-12 18:25 West Valley
47 Kennedy Sarmiento-10 18:44 Sunnyside

4A VARSITY GIRLS

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Richland 46 3 6 7 14 16 20 22 19:26 1:09
2 Davis 50 1 4 12 15 18 31 19:21 2:01
3 Wenatchee 71 5 11 13 17 25 30 32 19:52 1:57
4 Eisenhower 83 8 9 19 23 24 27 29 20:03 1:38
5 Pasco 117 2 10 33 35 37 21:04 4:40
6 Walla Walla 145 21 26 28 34 36 38 39 21:27 2:18
Incomplete Teams: Moses Lake

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Sandra Martinez-11 18:05 Davis
2 2 Janette Rodriguez-10 18:52 Pasco
3 3 Danielle Amparan-12 18:54 Richland
4 4 Shawna Schooley-11 18:59 Davis
5 5 Skye Pauly-10 19:00 Wenatchee
6 6 Katie Mahoney-9 19:08 Richland
7 7 Kiley Johnson-11 19:09 Richland
8 8 Ann McCarthy-12 19:09 Eisenhower
9 9 Rachel Southwick-10 19:23 Eisenhower
10 10 Marisa Vander Malle-10 19:23 Pasco
11 11 Hannah Kiser-10 19:35 Wenatchee
12 12 Norma Melchor-12 19:36 Davis
13 13 Emily Hazen-9 19:45 Wenatchee
14 14 Allison Mills-12 19:57 Richland
15 15 Kathryn Kibbe-9 20:00 Davis
16 16 Annie McDonald-11 20:02 Richland
17 17 Erinn Kuest-10 20:03 Wenatchee
18 18 Hannah Kaluzny-10 20:05 Davis
19 19 Kirsten Sheffield-10 20:09 Eisenhower
20 20 Brianna McMullin-12 20:12 Richland
21 21 Eva Reich-11 20:26 Walla Walla
22 22 Caitlin Parker-11 20:28 Richland
23 Kristin Budiselich-11 20:34 Moses Lake
24 23 Jessica Montoya-11 20:44 Eisenhower
25 24 Kirsten Kaplan-10 20:47 Eisenhower
26 25 Leanne Thorson-10 20:57 Wenatchee
27 26 Denali Molitor-10 21:04 Walla Walla
28 27 Wendy Wiest-12 21:07 Eisenhower
29 28 Alyson Cheney-9 21:11 Walla Walla
30 29 Emily Mitch-12 21:12 Eisenhower
31 30 Chelan Pauly-10 21:21 Wenatchee
32 31 Maria Espinoza-11 21:24 Davis
33 32 Kirsten Valaas-11 21:35 Wenatchee
34 33 Danielle Rovira-11 21:43 Pasco
35 34 Heather Goodwin-12 21:51 Walla Walla
36 35 Darylin Questad-9 21:51 Pasco
37 36 Jazmine Wilson-10 22:44 Walla Walla
38 Amy Cromer-11 23:08 Moses Lake
39 37 Hailey Bischoff-10 23:31 Pasco
40 Danielle Holle-11 23:55 Moses Lake
41 38 Caroline Treganowan-11 26:09 Walla Walla
42 39 Shauna Barker-10 26:35 Walla Walla


3A VARSITY GIRLS

PLACE TEAM              POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Hanford 41 3 5 6 7 20 25 30 19:53 1:27
2 Southridge 53 4 9 11 12 17 19 31 20:09 1:16
3 West Valley 54 1 2 14 16 21 26 27 20:00 1:55
4 Kamiakin 83 8 13 15 23 24 28 20:41 1:21
5 Sunnyside 134 10 18 33 34 39 40 22:08 4:35
6 Eastmont 154 22 29 32 35 36 37 38 22:17 2:00
Incomplete Teams: Kennewick

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Lisa Olander-11 19:05 West Valley
2 2 Stephanie Shuel-12 19:18 West Valley
3 3 Erin Hegarty-9 19:20 Hanford
4 4 Emily Butler-9 19:25 Southridge
5 5 Haley Tank-11 19:37 Hanford
6 6 Megan Dart-11 19:45 Hanford
7 7 Leilani Anderson-11 19:57 Hanford
8 8 Rachael Gerboth-10 20:06 Kamiakin
9 9 Gina Dickman-10 20:09 Southridge
10 10 Brittany Messmore-12 20:12 Sunnyside
11 11 MacKensie Rockstrom-12 20:14 Southridge
12 12 Sharlee Robles-12 20:15 Southridge
13 13 Kaylee Brooks-9 20:16 Kamiakin
14 14 Aubrey Packard-11 20:17 West Valley
15 15 Michelle Henson-12 20:18 Kamiakin
16 16 Audrey Urlacher-10 20:22 West Valley
17 17 Rachel Burt-12 20:40 Southridge
18 18 Jocelyn Yanez-9 20:40 Sunnyside
19 19 Robyn Feil-9 20:41 Southridge
20 20 Lauren Curran-10 20:47 Hanford
21 21 Chantel Jaeger-9 20:59 West Valley
22 22 Emily Grant-11 21:10 Eastmont
23 23 Kylee Coleman-10 21:19 Kamiakin
24 24 Savanna Davies-9 21:26 Kamiakin
25 25 Kate Thomas-9 21:38 Hanford
26 26 Ashley Packard-9 21:49 West Valley
27 27 Amy Larson-11 21:50 West Valley
28 28 Alicia Arnold-11 21:53 Kamiakin
29 29 Kelsey Grant-10 21:55 Eastmont
30 30 Amanda Lopez-12 21:56 Hanford
31 Hannah Freier-9 21:58 Kennewick
32 31 Macie Rockstrom-10 22:00 Southridge
33 32 Hannah Moreland-9 22:11 Eastmont
34 33 Lupita Arriaga-11 22:28 Sunnyside
35 34 Andrea Salmeron-9 22:33 Sunnyside
36 35 Rachel Thompson-12 22:58 Eastmont
37 36 Daane Dunlap-11 23:10 Eastmont
38 Katie Hempel-10 23:27 Kennewick
39 37 Adrienne Mowry-10 23:42 Eastmont
40 38 Natalie Goetz-11 24:00 Eastmont
41 Courtney Herom-Cobb-11 24:04 Kennewick
42 39 Barbara Muellauer-12 24:47 Sunnyside
43 40 Karina Romero-11 28:28 Sunnyside

4A JV BOYS

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Andy Romfo-11 16:43 Eisenhower
2 Wyatt Marchand-12 16:46 Eisenhower
3 Timothy Cummings-9 16:52 Eisenhower
4 Aaron Martin-12 17:11 Richland
5 Ivan Alfaro-11 17:12 Eisenhower
6 Alex Thomason-12 17:20 Richland
7 James Valentino-11 17:30 Richland
8 Cody Johnson-11 17:30 Eisenhower
9 David Whitney-11 17:31 Richland
10 Tyler Bowers-10 17:36 Richland
11 Jacob Hollander-9 17:42 Richland
12 Bret Reller-10 17:46 Walla Walla
13 Spencer Cardon-11 17:51 Eisenhower
14 Zach Nalley-11 18:04 Davis
15 Ben Daschel-10 18:05 Moses Lake
16 Aaron Estes-11 18:06 Richland
17 Korwin Nelson-11 18:07 Richland
18 Cortney Nalley-11 18:08 Davis
19 Josh Guilland-12 18:09 Eisenhower
20 Marcus Schooley-9 18:09 Davis
21 Josh Maier-10 18:10 Richland
22 Braden Nelson-11 18:13 Richland
23 Alec Wood-11 18:15 Wenatchee
24 Justen Kessinger-10 18:15 Davis
25 Edward Shepherd-9 18:17 Richland
26 Kyle Rowley-12 18:18 Walla Walla
27 Galen Card-11 18:19 Wenatchee
28 Armando Robles-10 18:19 Eisenhower
29 Matt Sturtevant-9 18:20 Pasco
30 Robert Pena-12 18:20 Eisenhower
31 Trevor Jones-11 18:21 Richland
32 Mitchell Bird-12 18:21 Wenatchee
33 Devin Denning-11 18:22 Richland
34 Dustin Taylor-10 18:23 Walla Walla
35 Wade Hicks-10 18:26 Walla Walla
36 Frank Sziebert-11 18:27 Davis
37 Garred Kirk-10 18:28 Davis
38 Wyatt Wilks-9 18:36 Walla Walla
39 Aaron Nelson-9 18:38 Walla Walla
40 Carl Borg-12 18:41 Moses Lake
41 Nathan Mather-9 18:42 Richland
42 David Walker-9 18:43 Davis
43 Eduardo Mejia-11 18:45 Davis
44 Alexio Garcia-9 18:49 Davis
45 David Belmont-12 18:50 Wenatchee
46 Michael Pincheira-12 18:52 Pasco
47 William Bergstrom-10 18:53 Walla Walla
48 James Martin-12 18:55 Wenatchee
49 Taz Gaddis-9 18:55 Moses Lake
50 Jesus Acevodo-9 18:56 Davis
51 Corey Kolasch-10 18:57 Pasco
52 Tyler Mugg-10 18:58 Wenatchee
53 Kyle Clifford-12 18:58 Pasco
54 Jeff Ladderud-11 19:01 Walla Walla
55 Vinai Sinthavy-11 19:04 Pasco
56 Jeffrey Young-11 19:05 Richland
57 Tim Kotnour-12 19:09 Walla Walla
58 Quinton Calmus-10 19:10 Richland
59 Mario Castilho-12 19:11 Eisenhower
60 Stuart Libke-12 19:12 Richland
61 Ted Blowe-12 19:13 Richland
62 Josh Stucky-9 19:14 Moses Lake
63 Taylor Mather-12 19:15 Moses Lake
64 Bryan Daponte-9 19:18 Moses Lake
65 Matthew Wildey-9 19:18 Richland
66 Jesus Ceron-9 19:19 Walla Walla
67 James Sullivan-9 19:21 Walla Walla
68 Devin Shaw-11 19:25 Pasco
69 Gabriel Ramirez-9 19:27 Davis
70 Chester Holt-12 19:27 Walla Walla
71 Jeremy Sandoval-10 19:28 Richland
72 Colten Cole-9 19:30 Moses Lake
73 Spencer Pavlicek-10 19:31 Richland
74 Rogan Clay-10 19:32 Wenatchee
75 Peter Troianello-9 19:35 Eisenhower
76 John Halvorson-11 19:37 Wenatchee
77 Carlos Mendoza-11 19:41 Davis
78 Carlos Martinez-10 19:43 Eisenhower
79 Joseph Mulvihill-9 19:50 Eisenhower
80 Sam Hardy-12 19:52 Eisenhower
81 Noel Perez-12 19:56 Walla Walla
82 Israel Fernandez-9 19:57 Davis
83 Kyle Quigley-12 19:58 Richland
84 Jacob Sauer-10 19:58 Wenatchee
85 Lazaro Figueroa-9 20:01 Davis
86 Caleb Hochstatter-9 20:04 Moses Lake
87 Blake Cornell-10 20:09 Pasco
88 James Wachtel-11 20:11 Davis
89 Andres Mendoza-11 20:21 Moses Lake
90 Justin Valdez-10 20:28 Wenatchee
91 Chris Cecil-10 20:28 Richland
92 Donny Blowe-10 20:29 Richland
93 Dominic Thompson-9 20:30 Walla Walla
94 Jef Moss-10 20:32 Wenatchee
95 Dallin Call-11 20:33 Richland
96 Rudy Oliveras-10 20:34 Davis
97 Andres Zaragoza-12 20:35 Eisenhower
98 Phi Hoang-10 20:36 Richland
99 Miguel Garcia-12 20:39 Pasco
100 Brandon Bowie-9 20:40 Pasco
101 Casey Morris-11 20:41 Richland
102 Troy Williams-10 20:44 Pasco
103 Dan Berghofer-10 20:46 Pasco
104 Ryo Yamanouchi-11 20:54 Walla Walla
105 Jonathan Newport-11 20:54 Eisenhower
106 Eric Turner-11 20:55 Richland
107 Billy Hennessey-9 20:56 Davis
108 Matt Schmits-12 20:59 Pasco
109 Gavin Lane-10 21:03 Moses Lake
110 Tom Johnson-9 21:04 Moses Lake
111 Ian Smyth-12 21:08 Walla Walla
112 Alex Bugert-11 21:15 Wenatchee
113 Colton Casillas-12 21:19 Richland
114 Ernesto Gonzalez-11 21:25 Davis
115 Tim Johnson-9 21:25 Moses Lake
116 Brendan Hunt-11 21:29 Richland
117 Dallas Yarbrough-9 21:31 Pasco
118 Matthew Alexander-10 21:39 Richland
119 Arthur Fretheim-10 21:41 Walla Walla
120 Francisco Valero-10 21:44 Davis
121 Austin Buckley-10 21:44 Davis
122 Blake Nygard-12 21:47 Wenatchee
123 Clark Dice-9 22:01 Wenatchee
124 Adam Tidd-9 22:02 Wenatchee
125 Jay Howard-10 22:07 Moses Lake
126 Elijah Pogue-9 22:20 Walla Walla
127 Nolan McCants-10 22:24 Richland
128 Mark Rosbach-10 22:26 Richland
129 Joshua Sanderson-12 22:27 Walla Walla
130 Blake Uribe-9 22:27 Pasco
131 Mark Close-11 22:33 Moses Lake
132 Thomas McCants-10 22:37 Richland
133 Nate Swearingen-11 22:39 Pasco
134 Joseph Zimmerman-10 22:39 Walla Walla
135 Tony Freund-11 22:53 Wenatchee
136 Jordan Ness-11 22:59 Walla Walla
137 Ricardo Gonzalez-9 23:12 Davis
138 Keith Leitner-9 23:31 Richland
139 Jacob Knutson-10 25:14 Wenatchee
140 Jake Noble-12 25:31 Walla Walla
141 Oscar Martinez-9 25:34 Eisenhower

3A JV BOYS

PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Drew Warner-12 17:14 Kamiakin
2 Jacob Fricke-11 17:15 Hanford
3 Donovan Casey-11 17:16 Kamiakin
4 Carson Miller-12 17:23 Kamiakin
5 Aaron Smith-9 17:24 Southridge
6 Aaron Konzek-10 17:26 Southridge
7 Mitch Parsons-9 17:29 Eastmont
8 Alan Peak-10 17:55 Kamiakin
9 Michael Craigo-12 17:59 Kamiakin
10 Christian Fraga-10 18:03 Southridge
11 Jose Sanchez-11 18:04 Sunnyside
12 Rhyker Benavidez-11 18:05 Kamiakin
13 Kaleb Pulsipher-12 18:08 Hanford
14 Matt Johnson-12 18:09 Hanford
15 Osbaldo Arroyo-10 18:11 Sunnyside
16 Chris Broz-10 18:13 Hanford
17 Adrian Gonzales-10 18:17 Southridge
18 Andrew Yabusaki-10 18:21 Hanford
19 Jonathan Croskrey-11 18:23 Kamiakin
20 Christopher Schultz-11 18:26 West Valley
21 Mitchell Griffin-12 18:27 Hanford
22 Paul Schneider-11 18:27 West Valley
23 David Reavill-11 18:37 Hanford
24 Guadalupe Mendoza-9 18:44 Sunnyside
25 Ryan Shuel-10 18:50 West Valley
26 Alex Avila-11 18:51 Hanford
27 Jaxon Shoop-10 18:56 Kamiakin
28 Kramer Holle-12 18:58 Kamiakin
29 Kyle Casey-12 19:01 Southridge
30 Brooks Kindle-9 19:05 Hanford
31 Kris Giroux-9 19:10 Kamiakin
32 Kevin Allan-12 19:16 West Valley
33 Sean Johnson-10 19:19 Sunnyside
34 Scott Birks-12 19:20 Southridge
35 Blaine Hansen-12 19:20 Southridge
36 Kyle Scott-9 19:22 Sunnyside
37 Billy Davila-12 19:24 Sunnyside
38 Casey Crowshaw-10 19:25 West Valley
39 Jon Goyt-12 19:26 Eastmont
40 Will Zhao-10 19:28 Hanford
41 Drew Foraker-12 19:30 Hanford
42 Hayden Tank-12 19:33 Hanford
43 Carl Mayer-9 19:34 Eastmont
44 D J. Couch-9 19:34 Hanford
45 Derrick Cooley-9 19:40 Kamiakin
46 Ben Ward-11 19:43 Southridge
47 Nathan Seiler-10 19:46 Southridge
48 Yoong Kim-12 19:48 Hanford
49 Spencer Jaquish-10 20:05 Sunnyside
50 Mark Schlagel-11 20:07 West Valley
51 Scott Forman-9 20:08 Kamiakin
52 Steven Woods-11 20:10 West Valley
53 Garrett Jones-10 20:13 Hanford
54 Tyler Rexus-10 20:19 Kamiakin
55 Jacob Kunkel-10 20:20 Eastmont
56 Michael Risley-11 20:25 West Valley
57 Erik Toften-10 20:37 Eastmont
58 Jr Layton-10 20:40 Kennewick
59 Garrett Groenen-12 20:43 Eastmont
60 Jon Thomson-10 20:46 West Valley
61 Martin Saldana-9 20:46 Sunnyside
62 Nicholas Martinez-11 20:47 Sunnyside
63 Cameron Weber-11 20:48 West Valley
64 Tyler McCall-10 20:50 Eastmont
65 Nick Danielsen-12 20:53 Eastmont
66 Kevin White-12 20:56 Eastmont
67 Ethan May-11 20:57 Hanford
68 Jonathan Lee-10 21:00 Southridge
69 Matt Hatfield-10 21:05 Sunnyside
70 Mike Ruane-10 21:09 Hanford
71 Adrian Cronin-11 21:11 Eastmont
72 Kenneth Genack-10 21:13 Hanford
73 Sam Henager-12 21:17 Kennewick
74 Nathan Savage-10 21:31 Hanford
75 Spencer Brame-10 21:36 Hanford
76 David Salmeron-11 21:37 Sunnyside
77 Javier Casio-9 21:40 Sunnyside
78 Michael Clossey-10 21:43 Hanford
79 Juan Galindo-11 21:43 Sunnyside
80 Daniel Wavrin-10 21:46 Sunnyside
81 Ben Wallace-10 21:47 Hanford
82 Kirby Miller-9 21:53 Eastmont
83 Tristan Abbott-11 21:58 Sunnyside
84 Robert Brereton-11 22:13 Kamiakin
85 Jesse Celaya-12 22:23 Eastmont
86 Ian Flaherty-10 22:26 Eastmont
87 Findlay Faubion-9 22:26 West Valley
88 Leif Nordstrom-9 22:27 West Valley
89 Erik Reirson-12 22:28 West Valley
90 Robert Goyt-10 22:34 Eastmont
91 Matt Starwich-9 23:02 West Valley
92 Chad Heflick-9 23:03 West Valley
93 Kaden Johnson-9 23:17 Sunnyside
94 Miguel Barrios-9 23:33 Sunnyside
95 Tyler Nelson-9 24:41 Southridge
96 Gerardo Perez-12 28:09 Eastmont

JV GIRLS
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Lauren Dernbach-10 19:53 Richland
2 Fallon Berglin-10 20:14 Kamiakin
3 Jocelyn Grindsaff-10 20:18 Richland
4 Gretha Eifert-10 21:15 Eastmont
5 Lindsey Thomas-9 21:22 Eisenhower
6 Mandy Coughanour-11 21:22 Richland
7 Lindsay Bullock-11 21:28 Richland
8 Laurel Burrup-11 21:29 Richland
9 Aly Burkey-11 21:33 Richland
10 Amanda Patton-10 21:34 Eisenhower
11 Aubrie Glenn-11 21:38 Eisenhower
12 Sara Worman-10 21:46 Southridge
13 Hanna Nyberg-9 21:55 Southridge
14 Katherine Bravo-9 21:55 Eisenhower
15 Sarah Faubion-11 22:02 Wenatchee
16 Lauren Goetz-10 22:06 Southridge
17 Tara Cooley-11 22:08 Kamiakin
18 Ariel Townsend-10 22:10 Richland
19 Jacqueline Yancey-11 22:19 Wenatchee
20 Tara Halverson-9 22:23 Kamiakin
21 BreAnna Morgan-9 22:24 Southridge
22 Rachel Davis-10 22:31 Davis
23 Megan Tribley-12 22:47 Wenatchee
24 Angel McDaniel-9 22:54 Kamiakin
25 Ashley Gneiting-12 22:57 Hanford
26 Jacqueline Johnson-11 23:07 Richland
27 Laura Woodall-9 23:07 Davis
28 Chelsea Olivas-9 23:08 Southridge
29 Maria Zamora-9 23:13 Wenatchee
30 Eva Mueller-12 23:16 Hanford
31 Ashley Aurand-9 23:19 Richland
32 Kylie Chapman-10 23:26 Wenatchee
33 Isaure Suplisson-11 23:33 Davis
34 Mary Schmick-10 23:36 Hanford
35 Julia Wagner-10 23:42 Wenatchee
36 Jessie Bergman-10 23:44 Hanford
37 Monique Conn-11 23:46 Southridge
38 Evelyn Aparicio-10 24:05 Eisenhower
39 Whitney Halverson-11 24:12 Kamiakin
40 Meghann Sunwold-12 24:16 West Valley
41 McKinsey McFall-9 24:23 Southridge
42 Sarah Sheen-9 24:32 Hanford
43 Tia Dearinger-12 24:32 West Valley
44 Fatima Valencia-10 24:33 Davis
45 Jillian Cutsforth-12 24:35 Southridge
46 Jayne LeDosquet-10 24:40 Eastmont
47 Marissa Avila-12 24:44 Hanford
48 Leisha Volmer-10 24:56 Richland
49 Alyssa Warburton-10 24:57 Richland
50 Alesha Perrin-11 24:58 Eastmont
51 McKenzi Bullock-10 24:59 Richland
52 Cassy Hawkins-10 25:03 Hanford
53 Veronika Vahk-11 25:06 Moses Lake
54 Valeria Calvario-9 25:11 Davis
55 Cait Johnson-11 25:13 Eastmont
56 Rebecca Hamson-9 25:14 Kamiakin
57 Shanai Campbell-10 25:16 Eisenhower
58 Taylor Gleffe-9 25:19 West Valley
59 Alexzandra Marek-11 25:23 Moses Lake
60 Kendell Gilmore-10 25:34 Pasco
61 Paola Cuevas-10 25:36 Richland
62 Erika Torres-12 25:47 Davis
63 Logan Kleingartner-9 25:53 Southridge
64 Courtney Potts-10 26:06 Southridge
65 Sydney Lester-9 26:10 Southridge
66 Kayley Risenhoover-10 26:12 Hanford
67 Leah Wang-12 26:13 Hanford
68 Jackie Tyler-12 26:14 Hanford
69 Gloria Mulvihill-10 26:16 Eisenhower
70 Kayla Smith-12 26:25 Southridge
71 Rebecca Jewell-11 26:35 Hanford
72 Emily Gettis-10 27:02 Hanford
73 Nina Garcia-10 27:09 Hanford
74 Vera Kobylchak-12 27:30 Hanford
75 Michelle Corrigan-11 28:07 Richland
76 Rebecca Chu-10 28:16 Hanford
77 Mia Dearinger-11 28:18 West Valley