BULLDOG INVITE-Oct 2, 2010


GIRLS 5K

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Central Kitsap 27 3 4 5 7 8 14 16 22:21 1:44
2 Nw Christian-Colbert 40 1 2 6 13 18 20 21 22:40 4:30
3 Hanford 57 9 10 11 12 15 19 22 23:26 1:03
4 Connell 115 17 23 24 25 26 27:17 4:35
5 Othello 145 27 28 29 30 31 32 33:50 6:56

Incomplete Teams: Bickleton, Columbia-Burbank, Dayton, Pasco, Sunnyside, Tri-Cities Prep
Warden

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Christina Anderson-12 20:33 Nw Christian-Colbert
2 2 Anna Henry-10 21:19 Nw Christian-Colbert
3 3 Rose Christen-9 21:20 Central Kitsap
4 4 Gee Mi Jorde-12 22:06 Central Kitsap
5 Jocelyn Yanez-12 22:13 Sunnyside
6 5 Sophie Carroll-9 22:15 Central Kitsap
7 6 Taylor Jacklin-11 22:32 Nw Christian-Colbert
8 7 Liana Merrill-11 22:57 Central Kitsap
9 8 Krista Holden-10 23:04 Central Kitsap
10 9 Haley Porter-9 23:06 Hanford
11 10 Lizz Anderson-12 23:11 Hanford
12 11 Bethany Dorian-11 23:21 Hanford
13 12 Emma Walter-9 23:26 Hanford
14 13 Lauren Kuiper-11 23:52 Nw Christian-Colbert
15 14 Ashley Field-12 23:52 Central Kitsap
16 15 Jenna Berlin-11 24:08 Hanford
17 Andrea Bonnington-9 24:13 Pasco
18 Christina Wilson-12 24:21 Bickleton
19 16 Kelsey Rico-11 24:28 Central Kitsap
20 17 Haleigh Noyes-9 24:41 Connell
21 Yvonne Lumetta-9 24:53 Tri-Cities Prep
22 Alexa Carr-9 24:55 Central Kitsap
23 18 Hayden Smith-10 25:03 Nw Christian-Colbert
24 19 Phenix Kline-11 25:06 Hanford
25 20 Hanna Chaffin-10 25:14 Nw Christian-Colbert
26 21 Amelia Fairburn-12 25:21 Nw Christian-Colbert
27 22 Kaloni Bird-11 25:28 Hanford
28 Erika Cole-12 25:32 Tri-Cities Prep
29 Anna Macias-11 25:46 Sunnyside
30 Madelyn Noble-10 25:55 Tri-Cities Prep
31 Brittany Stavig-12 25:56 Warden
32 Ashley Nelson-12 26:00 Hanford
33 Ashley Graham-12 26:01 Nw Christian-Colbert
34 Bailey LePage-10 26:09 Hanford
35 Taylor Cox-11 26:17 Central Kitsap
36 Hailey Brennan-10 26:27 Central Kitsap
37 23 Hope Sawyer-9 26:36 Connell
38 24 Delia Barragan-9 26:40 Connell
39 Emily Trent-10 26:43 Hanford
40 Amanda Clark-12 27:01 Central Kitsap
41 Hannah Erickson-10 27:02 Central Kitsap
42 Annie Bayless-9 27:21 Tri-Cities Prep
43 Stephanie Prentiss-11 27:34 Nw Christian-Colbert
44 Emily Wyma-9 27:39 Central Kitsap
45 Megan Brown-12 27:55 Central Kitsap
46 Thalia Vargas-10 28:33 Pasco
47 Maria Olivera-12 28:38 Sunnyside
48 Claire Lyman-12 28:42 Dayton
49 Veronica Bradley-12 28:48 Hanford
50 25 Alexandra Miguel-10 29:13 Connell
51 Anita Jackson-11 29:14 Dayton
52 26 Brenda Rodriguez-10 29:15 Connell
53 Brittney Cotsford-10 29:26 Columbia-Burbank
54 27 Maria Hernandez-12 29:42 Othello
55 Cassie Dohse-10 30:07 Hanford
56 Amika Savage-11 30:25 Hanford
57 Hannah Jensen-9 30:32 Hanford
58 Brianna Bofinger-12 30:38 Central Kitsap
59 Allison Sheen-10 30:39 Hanford
60 Stephanie Butcher-9 30:59 Hanford
61 28 Janeth Ramos-10 32:28 Othello
62 Anne Liu-9 32:55 Hanford
63 Nicole Arredondo-9 33:32 Warden
64 Kimi Facer-11 33:34 Hanford
65 Noor Aly-12 33:39 Hanford
66 Abby Garcia-10 34:05 Central Kitsap
67 Samantha Ginter-10 34:16 Central Kitsap
68 Briana Drennon-10 34:33 Central Kitsap
69 29 Araceli Flores-11 35:10 Othello
70 30 Korina Hermasillo-12 35:13 Othello
71 Yunuenn Garcia-12 35:23 Sunnyside
72 31 Jazmin Ballardo-11 36:37 Othello
73 32 Mikayla Mendez-10 37:31 Othello

HS Girls-2 Mile
1 Amy Penaskovic-9 14:42 Nw Christian-Colbert
2 Kendra Arellanes-10 14:43 Nw Christian-Colbert
3 Kyla Turner-10 14:59 Kiona Benton
4 Jessica Lewis-10 15:03 Kiona Benton
5 Parys Rivas-9 15:16 Pasco
6 Tyna Johnson-12 15:21 Kiona Benton
7 Jenae Benitz-10 16:32 Kiona Benton
8 Carmen Ramos-10 17:17 Pasco

MS Girls-2 Mile
1 Shelby Johnson-7 15:54 Ms-Ki-Be
2 Rachel Hicks-8 16:38 Ms-Connell
3 Aubony Jackson-7 16:56 Ms-Ki-Be
4 Allison Vering-7 17:06 Ms-Ki-Be
5 Emalee Loeber-8 17:47 Ms-Connell
6 Anna Ward 18:44 Ms-Central Kitsap
7 Shania Seal-Lundstrom-8 20:05 Ms-Warden