Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010
2010 Pasco Invite Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Haley Stewart 11 Lincoln 12.67Q 2
1 Alexi Morton 12 Auburn Mtview 12.67Q 3
3 Madelayne Varela 10 Kentlake 12.75Q 4
4 Holly DeHart 11 Kentwood 12.86Q 1
5 Siara Byers 12 North Kitsap 13.02Q 5
6 LaQuilla Upton 12 Southridge 12.78q 3
7 Sharkyla Truth 12 Garfield 12.79q 3
7 Jacki Ritacco 11 Jesuit 12.79q 2
9 Angie Zuniga 10 Toppenish 12.84q 3
10 Alexis Ramos 12 Shorecrest 12.85q 4
11 Shelby Maurer 12 Cheney 12.88 4
12 Iesha Holt 11 Central Kitsap 12.91 1
13 Dominique Billingslea 12 Cda Charter 12.92 1
14 Shelby Williams 12 Ridgefield 13.07 5
15 Rachel Ivancic 10 Nathan Hale 13.12 2
16 Martesha Scott 11 Kent Meridian 13.13 2
17 Michelle Nemeth 9 Central Valley 13.15 2
18 Amy Kegler 12 Riverside-OR 13.19 3
19 Rebecca Neal 9 Kamiakin 13.20 1
19 Marlee Rees 10 Prosser 13.20 2
21 Taylor Swanson 11 Roosevelt 13.25 5
22 Taylor Reynolds 11 Eastmont 13.26 1
22 Shanai Campbell 12 Eisenhower 13.26 1
24 Brandi Williams 9 Auburn River 13.27 4
24 Cory O'Neill 12 Pendleton 13.27 2
26 Sarah Pierce 10 Chiawana 13.35 2
27 Haley Curtis 12 West Valley-Yak 13.38 5
28 Katie Fitzhugh 10 Lewis & Clark 13.41 5
29 Alexa Banaugh 12 Mead 13.45 5
30 Ilijah Darden 11 Benson 13.50 4
31 Tracey Bautista 9 A.C. Davis 13.51 3
32 Emily Pond 12 Colville 13.52 1
33 Shawna Mouser 11 White Pass 13.54 3
34 Nikole Ball 10 Deer Park 13.56 4
35 Magie Munoz 11 Moses Lake 13.57 3
36 Briauna Bemis 11 University 13.59 3
37 Alysa Aashiem 11 White River 13.68 5
38 Sarah Lorber 12 Joel Ferris 13.69 5
39 Jazmin Simpson 10 Fife 13.79 2
40 Jill Whipple 12 Clarkston 13.90 1
41 Anna Guo 9 Pullman 13.92 4
42 Liz Vogt 11 Trout Lake/Glen 13.93 5
43 Haley Bertelsen 10 Kentridge 13.99 4
44 MyQuerra Smalls 10 Rainier Beach 14.30 4
-- Andrea Wickenhagen 11 Highland DNF 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Holly DeHart 11 Kentwood 12.25
2 Haley Stewart 11 Lincoln 12.55
3 LaQuilla Upton 12 Southridge 12.61
4 Madelayne Varela 10 Kentlake 12.68
5 Sharkyla Truth 12 Garfield 12.70
6 Jacki Ritacco 11 Jesuit 12.82
7 Alexi Morton 12 Auburn Mtview 12.83
8 Siara Byers 12 North Kitsap 12.87
9 Angie Zuniga 10 Toppenish 12.88
10 Alexis Ramos 12 Shorecrest 12.91

Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chantel Jaeger 11 West Valley-Yak 25.33Q 1
2 Holly DeHart 11 Kentwood 25.49Q 4
3 Madelayne Varela 10 Kentlake 25.91Q 2
4 Haley Stewart 11 Lincoln 26.10Q 5
5 Iesha Holt 11 Central Kitsap 26.44Q 3
6 Katie Lake 10 Kentridge 26.19q 5
7 Angie Zuniga 10 Toppenish 26.22q 2
8 Erika Lombardo 10 Auburn Mtview 26.34q 4
9 Shelby Williams 12 Ridgefield 26.40q 2
10 Sharkyla Truth 12 Garfield 26.56q 1
11 Brandi Williams 9 Auburn River 26.77 5
12 Dominique Billingslea 12 Cda Charter 26.92 3
13 Alexa Banaugh 12 Mead 26.94 4
14 Samantha Beamer 11 Chewelah 26.95 5
15 Sarah Pierce 10 Chiawana 27.01 2
16 Martesha Scott 11 Kent Meridian 27.12 1
17 Rachel Ivancic 10 Nathan Hale 27.20 5
18 Cory O'Neill 12 Pendleton 27.27 5
19 Allison Ruygrok 10 Deer Park 27.32 4
20 Magie Munoz 11 Moses Lake 27.33 3
21 Paige Ellingson 10 Central Valley 27.42 2
22 Helen Petersen 10 Prosser 27.44 2
23 Elizabeth Ross-Dixon 9 Benson 27.49 4
24 Indigo Williams 10 North Kitsap 27.51 1
25 Janessa Day 9 Cheney 27.78 4
26 Alysa Aashiem 11 White River 27.86 3
27 Amy Kegler 12 Riverside-OR 27.90 4
28 McKenzie Arnold 11 Eisenhower 27.95 1
29 Jessika Hardgrove 12 Eastmont 27.98 3
30 Sharese Patterson 11 University 28.08 3
31 Shawna Mouser 11 White Pass 28.14 3
32 Shanice Lakes 9 Richland 28.15 5
33 Brittany Gibbar 9 Walla Walla 28.20 4
34 Liz Vogt 11 Trout Lake/Glen 28.27 1
35 Kelsey Simon 12 St. John-End 28.37 1
36 Jamie Gates 11 Lewiston 28.80 3
37 Maleesha Saleem 11 Rainier Beach 29.18 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Holly DeHart 11 Kentwood 24.90
2 Chantel Jaeger 11 West Valley-Yak 25.11
3 Haley Stewart 11 Lincoln 25.77
4 Katie Lake 10 Kentridge 26.24
5 Madelayne Varela 10 Kentlake 26.27
6 Sharkyla Truth 12 Garfield 26.29
7 Iesha Holt 11 Central Kitsap 26.36
8 Erika Lombardo 10 Auburn Mtview 26.39
9 Shelby Williams 12 Ridgefield 26.47
10 Angie Zuniga 10 Toppenish 26.70

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Madelayne Varela 10 Kentlake 57.94 4
2 Odira Izuchukwu 9 Benson 58.87 4
3 Samantha Beamer 11 Chewelah 59.61 4
4 Dana Wareham 12 Kentwood 59.71 4
5 Elizabeth Stadley 12 Cda Charter 59.85 4
6 Alexis Ford 10 Nathan Hale 60.07 4
7 Jessica Chrisp 9 Riverside-WA 60.24 3
8 Tory Sheffield 12 Garfield 60.48 3
9 Alicia Burns 12 St George's 60.50 4
10 Madison Moore 10 Prosser 60.63 3
11 Jaclyn Onosko 12 Kentridge 60.82 3
12 Angelique Whitstocken 10 Kennewick 60.93 2
13 Jenna Wallace 12 Southridge 61.03 4
14 Tymen Grant 10 Mead 61.50 4
15 Caitlin Padon 12 Gonzaga Prep 61.62 1
16 Magie Munoz 11 Moses Lake 61.72 3
17 Jazmine Perez 11 Quincy 61.93 1
18 Briana Estrallado 10 Cheney 62.31 3
19 Chelsea Nell 12 West Valley-Yak 62.36 4
20 Colleen Tercek 11 Jesuit 62.46 2
21 Tegan Chapman 10 Wenatchee 62.57 3
22 Missy Everson 12 Pasco 62.68 1
23 Allison Gladhart 11 Deer Park 62.76 3
24 Ashlie Standow 9 University 62.84 1
25 Kylee Coleman 12 Kamiakin 63.12 1
26 Sydney Schwilke 12 Eastmont 63.18 2
27 Rachel Freeman 10 Eisenhower 63.82 3
28 Marisa Broersma 10 Sunnyside 63.84 1
29 Bea Bacher 12 Lincoln 63.95 2
30 Hannah Stock 9 Chiawana 64.06 1
31 Brenda Seymour 12 Roosevelt 64.73 3
32 Courtney MacIsaac 12 Auburn River 64.75 1
33 Shanice Lakes 9 Richland 64.82 2
34 Maggie Callan 9 Walla Walla 64.88 1
35 Audrey Nordness 11 Lake Wash 64.90 1
36 Tapri Nelthrope 11 Kent Meridian 65.00 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baylee Mires 11 Mead 2:11.98
2 Angelica Rodriguez 12 Hermiston 2:16.81
3 Mikel Elliott 12 White Pass 2:19.58
4 Cassidy Brown 9 Auburn River 2:20.03
5 Elizabeth Staker 12 North Kitsap 2:20.92
6 Breanna Daniel 12 Hanford 2:21.81
7 Kirsten Sheffield 12 Eisenhower 2:22.27
8 Janette Rodriguez 12 Pasco 2:22.87
9 Kaitlin Kaluzny 10 A.C. Davis 2:22.93
10 Molly Shiroishi 10 Kentridge 2:23.07
11 Megan McNally 10 Kentwood 2:23.27
12 Shannon Mahoney 11 Jesuit 2:23.95
13 Kaylee Brooks 11 Kamiakin 2:24.87
14 Kailee Davisson 11 Walla Walla 2:25.43
15 Morgan Willson 10 Colfax 2:25.59
16 Kema Harvey 12 Lincoln 2:26.01
17 Jaimie McFarland 12 Fife 2:26.36
18 Hannah Kiser 12 Wenatchee 2:26.48
19 Natalie Gibb 12 Kittitas 2:26.56
20 Chantelle Fitting 10 Central Valley 2:27.90
20 Maggie Jones 11 Richland 2:27.90
22 Laura Hansen 12 Capital 2:28.51
23 Maddie Ballou 11 Lewis & Clark 2:28.76
24 Kelsey Guzman 12 Lewiston 2:29.33
25 Alex Ward 11 Cda Charter 2:29.80
26 Sabrina Peraza 11 Ridgefield 2:29.95
27 Tessa Nelson 11 Pullman 2:30.23
28 Samantha Minor 12 Lake Stevens 2:31.50
29 McKenzie Graf 11 Ellensburg 2:32.09
30 Ashlee Odegard 12 Southridge 2:32.54
31 Lauren Earthman 11 Joel Ferris 2:32.89
32 Katherine McCanna 10 Gonzaga Prep 2:33.48
33 Beth Greenhalgh 10 East Valley-Sp 2:35.04
34 Grace Benge 9 Eastmont 2:35.35
35 Evangeline Rehwaldt 12 Lakeside 2:38.12
36 Daniela Depaz 11 East Valley-Yak 2:40.02
37 Victoria Yuen 11 Nathan Hale 2:41.34

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baylee Mires 11 Mead 5:01.38
2 Kathryn Knight 9 North Central 5:01.96
3 Annamarie Maag 11 Jesuit 5:02.90
4 Anna Dailey 12 Garfield 5:02.91
5 Marisa Vander Malle 12 Pasco 5:02.94
6 Hannah Kiser 12 Wenatchee 5:06.31
7 Mikel Elliott 12 White Pass 5:07.67
8 Payton Schutte 11 Jesuit 5:08.36
9 Kinsey Gomez 11 Coeur D'Alene 5:08.63
10 Erin Hegarty 11 Hanford 5:09.31
11 Lucy Cheadle 11 Roosevelt 5:09.79
12 Morgan Willson 10 Colfax 5:11.23
13 Mayra Chavez 10 Eisenhower 5:11.24
14 Katie Mahoney 11 Richland 5:12.94
15 Rachel Atwood 10 Auburn River 5:12.99
16 Kaylee Brooks 11 Kamiakin 5:14.12
17 Sophie Bush 11 Newport 5:14.17
18 Alexia Martin 10 Kent Meridian 5:15.04
19 Annie Pokorny 11 Lewis & Clark 5:15.55
20 Shannon Moskowitz 12 Central Kitsap 5:15.66
21 Alicia Doohan 12 Gonzaga Prep 5:18.62
22 Melissa Newton-Mora 12 Nathan Hale 5:23.48
23 Yohana Salzano 9 Foster 5:26.97
24 Lauren Earthman 11 Joel Ferris 5:27.23
25 Kaitlin Kaluzny 10 A.C. Davis 5:29.95
26 Amy Hansen 9 Kentridge 5:30.92
27 Yasamin Mohsenian 10 East Valley-Yak 5:33.47
28 Sarah Robbins 11 Kentlake 5:34.52
29 Claire DeVoe 10 Lincoln 5:35.04
30 Cia Bywater 11 Lake Stevens 5:36.24
31 Sabrina Peraza 11 Ridgefield 5:36.39
32 Katie Johnson 11 St George's 5:37.35
33 Lena Zugnoni 10 Capital 5:40.12
34 April Batchelor 12 Cheney 5:41.54
35 Emily Butler 11 Southridge 5:42.63
36 Sarah Belter 12 Kentwood 5:43.74
37 Margret Parobek 10 West Valley-Yak 5:44.82
38 Kari Schanhorst 9 Clarkston 5:45.55
39 Evangeline Rehwaldt 12 Lakeside 5:46.24
40 Kristin Potter 10 Waitsburg-Presc 5:53.16
41 Emma Burgess 12 Walla Walla 5:55.34

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kendra Weitz 9 Shadle Park 10:48.25
2 Anna Dailey 12 Garfield 10:50.31
3 Marisa Vander Malle 12 Pasco 10:52.58
4 Kinsey Gomez 11 Coeur D'Alene 10:55.14
5 Audrey Urlacher 12 West Valley-Yak 10:59.55
6 Amira Joseph 11 Jesuit 11:06.51
7 Berenice Penaloza 11 Eisenhower 11:24.23
8 Annelise Weinmann 12 North Kitsap 11:28.71
9 Morgan Willson 10 Colfax 11:33.92
10 Sanne Holland 9 Cheney 11:35.13
11 Rachel Nelson 9 Walla Walla 11:36.01
12 Kea Paton 9 Cashmere 11:36.83
13 Kailey Ulland 11 Kentwood 11:42.88
14 Danielle Maldonado 10 Mead 11:45.63
15 Lauren Baird 12 University 11:47.29
16 Sophie Bush 11 Newport 11:48.81
17 Emily Nordt 10 Wenatchee 11:49.10
18 Sammi Blodgett 10 Wapato 11:51.99
19 Stephanie Rexus 10 Kamiakin 11:53.15
20 Jamie Lambie 10 Central Valley 11:53.58
21 Kara Walther 12 Joel Ferris 11:53.98
22 Cara Strodel 11 Cedarcrest 11:54.51
23 Danielle Friend 11 Ephrata 11:56.28
24 Myja Maki 12 Capital 11:56.78
25 Hannah Kaluzny 12 A.C. Davis 11:58.44
26 Megan McCabe 12 Auburn River 12:02.46
27 Jess Mildes 10 Riverside-WA 12:03.01
28 Audrey Hiatt 11 Gonzaga Prep 12:03.56
29 Madison Hankel 9 Hermiston 12:07.09
30 Molly Martin 11 North Central 12:09.09
31 Rachel Dahl 10 Southridge 12:10.54
32 Jessica Duenich 12 Deer Park 12:10.97
33 Kari Schanhorst 9 Clarkston 12:13.13
34 Kenna Middleton 12 Lakeside 12:15.27
35 Lindsay Frederick 11 Nathan Hale 12:16.61
36 Lauren Roberts 10 Lincoln 12:17.65
37 Sarel Loewus 10 Pullman 12:18.32
38 Nicole Anderson 11 White Pass 12:28.48
39 Emily Frasier 11 Eastmont 12:36.94
40 Katrina Radach 10 East Valley-Yak 12:53.97

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Andrea Smith 11 Southridge 15.35Q 1
2 Chelsea Bourque 12 Southridge 15.62Q 4
3 Taylor Anderson 11 Rainier Beach 15.70Q 2
4 Brianna Casper 12 Connell 15.72Q 3
5 Terra Zodrow 12 Pendleton 15.71q 4
6 Martha Sanford 12 Richland 15.76q 3
7 Shayle Dezellem 12 Shadle Park 15.79q 1
8 Brooke Pahukoa 9 Lake Stevens 15.92q 3
9 Nicole Dorsey 10 Wenatchee 16.03q 4
10 Kay-Leigh Barnitz 12 Hermiston 16.14q 2
11 Naivasha Sophusson Smith 11 Nathan Hale 16.17 4
12 Carley McCutchen 12 White River 16.24 4
13 Kayla Johnson 12 Colfax 16.26 2
14 Gabby Anderson 11 Walla Walla 16.43 1
15 Garmai Gorlorwulu 11 Jesuit 16.44 1
15 Jennifer Nakata 10 Pullman 16.44 3
17 Aiesha Goodlow 12 Kentwood 16.49 1
18 Tiara Pajimola 10 Shadle Park 16.52 3
18 Elisa Ahern 11 Shorecrest 16.52 1
20 Kendell Gilmore 12 Pasco 16.61 2
21 Megan Bech 12 Lewis & Clark 16.77 4
21 Kathryn Imming 9 Mead 16.77 2
23 Samantha Brewer 11 Klickitat 16.78 3
24 Tori Lanza 9 Kentlake 16.93 1
25 Mica Kondryszyn 11 Central Valley 16.95 4
26 Chelsie Breen 12 Cheney 16.98 2
27 Amelia Carpenter 11 Kentridge 17.05 1
28 Erin Stone 10 Lake City 17.18 2
29 Abby Liss 9 Joel Ferris 17.31 3
30 Kate Holman 12 Bishop Blanchet 17.38 4
31 Lena Mitchell 12 Selah 17.45 2
32 Bethany Stuffle 11 Lewiston 17.58 1
33 Ariana Saavedra 12 Toppenish 17.66 2
34 Shelby Covert 10 Hanford 17.77 1
35 Ronnie Hulce 10 Waitsburg-Presc 18.19 3
36 Abigail Duffield 12 Clarkston 19.20 4

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Andrea Smith 11 Southridge 15.05
2 Shayle Dezellem 12 Shadle Park 15.36
3 Martha Sanford 12 Richland 15.54
4 Taylor Anderson 11 Rainier Beach 15.68
5 Brianna Casper 12 Connell 15.76
6 Nicole Dorsey 10 Wenatchee 15.87
7 Kay-Leigh Barnitz 12 Hermiston 16.09
8 Brooke Pahukoa 9 Lake Stevens 16.13
9 Terra Zodrow 12 Pendleton 16.39
10 Chelsea Bourque 12 Southridge 17.78

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jazmin Ratcliff 11 Benson 44.59 5
2 Carley McCutchen 12 White River 45.03 5
3 Niina Al-Hassan 12 Pullman 45.24 5
4 Martha Sanford 12 Richland 45.26 5
5 Shayle Dezellem 12 Shadle Park 46.31 5
6 Kate Holman 12 Bishop Blanchet 46.72 5
7 Brooke Pahukoa 9 Lake Stevens 46.86 4
8 Katherine Bravo 11 Eisenhower 47.19 5
9 Jill Whipple 12 Clarkston 47.50 4
10 Ava Keating 12 Roosevelt 47.57 5
11 McKhayla Morris 12 Walla Walla 47.66 4
12 Tiara Pajimola 10 Shadle Park 47.86 1
13 Tiarra Pittman 12 Lincoln 47.99 5
14 Haley Curtis 12 West Valley-Yak 48.12 1
15 Nicole Dorsey 10 Wenatchee 48.18 2
16 Mica Kondryszyn 11 Central Valley 48.24 4
17 Emma Kost 10 Mead 48.46 3
18 Tori Lanza 9 Kentlake 48.69 4
19 Brianna Casper 12 Connell 48.77 4
20 Jessica Bennett 10 Gonzaga Prep 48.79 3
21 Shelby Covert 10 Hanford 48.91 4
22 Hadli Farrand 11 Ellensburg 48.99 3
23 Liz Vogt 11 Trout Lake/Glen 49.13 3
24 Bethany Stuffle 11 Lewiston 49.21 3
25 Erin Stone 10 Lake City 50.06 3
26 Leticia Campos 11 Wapato 50.12 2
27 Lacy Newbold 12 Lake Wash 50.20 3
28 Erin Chinchar 11 Kentwood 50.22 2
29 Ronnie Hulce 10 Waitsburg-Presc 50.27 1
30 Sierra Arlauskas 10 Jesuit 50.31 3
31 Chelsie Breen 12 Cheney 50.62 4
32 Elisa Ahern 11 Shorecrest 50.63 1
33 Ariana Saavedra 12 Toppenish 50.64 4
34 Kendell Gilmore 12 Pasco 50.84 1
35 Abby Liss 9 Joel Ferris 51.55 2
36 Marissa Bruno 10 Ridgefield 51.71 2
37 Makayla Huckabee 10 Selah 52.65 2
38 Mollie Cunnington 11 Riverside Ch 52.90 2
39 Richelle Signer 12 Lewis & Clark 53.88 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jesuit 49.25 4
2 Kentwood 49.41 4
3 Lincoln 49.75 3
4 Benson 49.79 4
5 Auburn Mtview 49.94 3
6 Southridge 50.15 4
7 Central Kitsap 50.16 4
8 West Valley-Yak 50.31 4
9 Eisenhower 50.41 4
10 Kent Meridian 50.44 3
11 Garfield 50.48 3
12 Shorecrest 51.00 2
13 Toppenish 51.15 2
14 Prosser 51.21 2
15 Kentridge 51.26 4
16 North Kitsap 51.34 3
17 Lewis & Clark 51.36 3
18 Nathan Hale 51.37 3
19 Deer Park 51.40 4
20 Joel Ferris 51.70 3
21 Walla Walla 51.90 2
22 Roosevelt 51.92 2
23 Hermiston 52.01 2
24 Selah 52.19 4
25 Eastmont 52.23 2
26 Kentlake 52.27 1
27 Colfax 52.39 3
28 Pullman 52.62 1
29 University 52.73 1
30 Lake Wash 52.83 1
31 Riverside-WA 53.00 1
32 Colville 53.20 1
33 Rainier Beach 53.72 2
34 Clarkston 54.71 3
-- Richland DQ 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Valley-Yak 3:59.60 4
2 Jesuit 4:02.94 4
3 Kentwood 4:03.98 4
4 Central Kitsap 4:06.59 4
5 Hermiston 4:07.82 2
6 Lake Stevens 4:08.09 4
7 Benson 4:08.10 3
8 Eisenhower 4:08.53 2
9 Cheney 4:08.63 4
10 Eastmont 4:09.42 4
11 Central Valley 4:10.29 3
12 Roosevelt 4:10.34 1
13 Lincoln 4:11.58 4
14 Walla Walla 4:12.81 3
15 Gonzaga Prep 4:13.24 3
16 Mead 4:13.45 1
17 Kamiakin 4:14.57 1
18 Auburn Riverside 4:14.97 1
19 Lewiston 4:15.96 3
20 Kent Meridian 4:16.11 2
21 Richland 4:16.80 3
22 Southridge 4:17.17 3
23 Shorecrest 4:17.62 3
24 Pullman 4:17.73 4
25 Ellensburg 4:18.15 2
26 Deer Park 4:19.04 1
27 University 4:19.54 1
28 Cda Charter 4:23.77 2
29 Riverside-WA 4:23.93 2
30 Lewis & Clark 4:24.44 2
31 Colfax 4:29.70 3
32 Joel Ferris 4:31.30 1
33 East Valley-Yak 4:35.21 1

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Jesuit 12:20.12
2 Lewis & Clark 12:51.21
3 Lakewood 12:54.04
4 Auburn Riverside 12:55.94
5 North Kitsap 12:59.37
6 A.C. Davis 13:05.63
7 Central Valley 13:07.30
8 Kentwood 13:09.66
9 Lake Stevens 13:12.84
10 West Valley-Yak 13:13.72
11 Kamiakin 13:22.03
12 Pullman 13:23.17
13 Cheney 13:25.78
14 Joel Ferris 13:27.86
15 Southridge 13:28.51
16 Mead 13:30.54
17 Richland 13:34.09
18 Cedarcrest 13:36.84
19 Kentlake 13:42.54
20 Shorecrest 13:44.65
21 Lincoln 13:46.64
22 Wenatchee 13:49.33
23 University 13:49.63
24 Eastmont 13:54.63
25 East Valley-Yak 13:56.99
26 Fife 14:03.09
27 Kentridge 14:05.21
28 Deer Park 14:12.90
29 Walla Walla 14:52.82

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Audrey Ketcham 10 Wenatchee 5-08.00
2 Lateah Holmes 10 Fife 5-04.00
3 Elizabeth Quick 9 Richland 5-02.00
3 Ashley Graybeal 12 North Central 5-02.00
5 Kendall Taylor 11 Connell J5-02.00
6 Jennifer Nakata 10 Pullman J5-02.00
6 Sabrina Ewing 12 Cda Charter J5-02.00
6 Elise Jones 12 Auburn River J5-02.00
9 Taylor Ottomano 12 North Kitsap J5-02.00
10 Samantha Brewer 11 Klickitat J5-02.00
11 Chelsea Muskelly 10 Kent Meridian J5-02.00
12 Tasha Luu 10 Colville J5-02.00
12 Veronica Bradley 11 Hanford J5-02.00
14 Emily Corona 11 Shorecrest 5-00.00
14 Erin Collins 12 Kentlake 5-00.00
14 Natasha Davis 11 Auburn Mtview 5-00.00
14 Tammy Jackson 12 Southridge 5-00.00
18 Melissa Merrill 10 Hanford 4-10.00
18 Whitney Brown 10 Gonzaga Prep 4-10.00
18 Jordan Harnish 11 Central Valley 4-10.00
18 Kendell Gilmore 12 Pasco 4-10.00
18 Anne Kenney 12 Roosevelt 4-10.00
23 Amanda Fowler 9 Pendleton 4-08.00
23 Tori Softich 11 Kamiakin 4-08.00
23 Crystal Schmidt 10 Hermiston 4-08.00
23 Charnie Dondrea 11 Lakewood 4-08.00
23 Sierra Arlauskas 10 Jesuit 4-08.00
23 Shaley Ham 12 Cheney 4-08.00
-- Paige Thornton 9 University NH
-- Megan Denis 12 Central Kitsap NH
-- Peyton Baxter 12 Walla Walla NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tasha Clark 12 Mead 12-03.00
2 Jenna Crain 11 Kent Meridian 12-00.00
3 Kelsey Bueno 12 Kent Meridian 11-06.00
4 Rebecca Turnbow 12 Auburn River 11-03.00
5 Danielle Cuevas 11 Kamiakin 11-00.00
6 Kendahl Hintz 11 Ephrata 10-06.00
6 Joanna Chen 11 Richland 10-06.00
8 Katie Smoot 12 Southridge 10-00.00
9 Amber Troyer 12 Central Valley J10-00.00
9 Elaina Kim 11 Jesuit J10-00.00
11 Alizabeth Ennis 11 Mead J10-00.00
12 Bailee Jacka 10 Deer Park 9-06.00
12 Janice Barlow 12 Walla Walla 9-06.00
12 Taryn Moorhead 12 Riverside-WA 9-06.00
12 Ali Alderman 11 Central Valley 9-06.00
12 Jill Doyle 10 Jesuit 9-06.00
17 Amy Rovira 11 Hanford 9-00.00
17 Katie Herndon 12 Sunnyside 9-00.00
17 Sarah McGary 12 Connell 9-00.00
20 Alex Dinwoodie 9 Joel Ferris 8-06.00
20 Amy Bestick 12 University 8-06.00
-- Maria Suarez 11 Eisenhower NH
-- Sky Frost 10 Lake Wash NH

Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Katie Lake 10 Kentridge 17-08.25
2 Holly DeHart 11 Kentwood 17-06.00
3 Andrea Smith 11 Southridge 17-03.00
4 Anna Guo 9 Pullman 17-02.75
5 Alexi Morton 12 Auburn Mtview 17-02.50
6 Sabrina Ewing 12 Cda Charter 17-01.50
7 Chelsea Lundgren 12 Lewiston 16-10.75
8 Tonya Smith 12 Central Valley 16-10.25
9 Rebekah Daniel 12 Central Kitsap 16-06.75
10 Brandi Williams 9 Auburn River 16-05.75
11 Tasha Luu 10 Colville 16-02.75
12 Terra Zodrow 12 Pendleton 16-01.25
13 Veronica Bradley 11 Hanford 16-00.00
13 Brittney Pahukoa 9 Lake Stevens 16-00.00
15 Brittney Konynenbelt 11 North Central 15-11.75
16 Bethany Imperial 10 Riverside Ch 15-08.50
17 Ashley Kelly 11 Chiawana 15-07.00
18 Jazmin Simpson 10 Fife 15-06.50
19 Chloe Stiggelbout 12 Roosevelt 15-06.25
19 Kay-Leigh Barnitz 12 Hermiston 15-06.25
21 Samantha Brewer 11 Klickitat 15-05.50
22 Katie Clarizio 12 Gonzaga Prep 15-04.75
22 Page Woodward 12 Royal 15-04.75
22 Carissa Shoecraft 11 Rainier Beach 15-04.75
25 Le'Ecia Farmer 11 Lewis & Clark 15-04.00
26 Beth Klingele 10 Eisenhower 15-03.50
27 Jozlin Hicks 11 Joel Ferris 15-03.25
28 Emily Corona 11 Shorecrest 15-02.75
29 Rebecca Neal 9 Kamiakin 15-00.75
30 Chloe Watson 9 Kent Meridian 15-00.25
31 Alexa Banaugh 12 Mead 15-00.00
32 Veronica Ivancic 10 Nathan Hale 14-11.50
33 Lacy Newbold 12 Lake Wash 14-11.00
34 Taylor Ottomano 12 North Kitsap 14-10.75
35 Liz Vogt 11 Trout Lake/Glen 14-10.25
35 Megan Ferguson 9 Jesuit 14-10.25
37 Ayla Schmick 11 Sunnyside 14-10.00
38 Anne Millard 11 University 14-07.75
39 Veronica Sanchez 12 Selah 14-06.25
40 Donelle McKee 12 Clarkston 14-05.00
41 Carina Conley 11 Benson 14-04.75
42 Kimberly Bakker 10 Moses Lake 14-04.50
43 Karla Martinez 9 A.C. Davis 13-11.50
44 Ashley Cornia 9 Walla Walla 13-10.50
45 Leticia Campos 11 Wapato 13-07.50
46 McKenzie Graf 11 Ellensburg 12-11.25
47 Sarah Coutinho 11 Riverside-WA 12-10.00

Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carina Conley 11 Benson 36-09.50
2 Anna Guo 9 Pullman 36-04.00
3 LaQuilla Upton 12 Southridge 35-08.75
4 Elisa Ahern 11 Shorecrest 35-02.50
5 Kendra Szoke 11 Central Valley 34-10.00
6 Naivasha Sophusson Smith 11 Nathan Hale 34-05.75
7 Samantha Beamer 11 Chewelah 34-04.50
8 Sabrina Ewing 12 Cda Charter 34-04.25
9 Sarah Pierce 10 Chiawana 34-00.25
10 Jeanie Mullins 10 White Pass 33-06.00
11 Sierra Arlauskas 10 Jesuit 33-05.00
12 Erin Smith 12 Selah 33-04.00
13 Chelsea Lundgren 12 Lewiston 33-03.00
14 Lindsay Burns 9 West Valley-Yak 33-02.75
15 Crystal Schmidt 10 Hermiston 33-01.00
16 Indiah Martin 11 Lewis & Clark 32-11.00
17 Chloe Watson 9 Kent Meridian 32-10.75
17 Rachel Adkins 12 Walla Walla 32-10.75
17 Lateah Holmes 10 Fife 32-10.75
20 Rebekah Daniel 12 Central Kitsap 32-09.50
21 Bailee Jacka 10 Deer Park 32-08.50
22 Taylor Ottomano 12 North Kitsap 32-07.50
22 Jozlin Hicks 11 Joel Ferris 32-07.50
24 Lizzie Blanchard 10 Eisenhower 32-06.50
25 Bethany Imperial 10 Riverside Ch 32-00.75
26 Shannon Callow 12 Riverside-OR 31-11.75
27 Aiesha Goodlow 12 Kentwood 31-09.25
28 Kourtney Fullmer 11 Kamiakin 31-08.75
29 Corinna Maestas 10 Clarkston 31-02.50
30 Jade Faraca 11 University 31-01.50
31 Kristen Van Cleave 12 Pendleton 31-00.75
32 Tati Hankins 11 Eastmont 30-09.75
33 Leticia Campos 11 Wapato 30-06.25
34 Madison Wilks 10 Moses Lake 30-02.50
35 Katie Herndon 12 Sunnyside 30-00.50
36 Karla Martinez 9 A.C. Davis 29-07.75
37 Bac Nguyen 12 Foster 27-10.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jessica Bush 12 Eisenhower 40-07.50
2 Alyx Toeaina 10 Kentwood 40-01.00
3 Mary Barnett 12 Hermiston 39-08.00
4 Shelby Williams 12 Ridgefield 38-00.00
5 Jordyn Murray 12 Ephrata 37-11.50
6 Paula Jennings 11 Central Valley 37-10.50
7 Courtney Hutchinson 9 Mead 37-09.00
8 Annie Martinez 12 East Valley-Yak 37-01.50
9 Kaytlyn Coleman 11 Kennewick 36-05.50
9 Emma Murillo 12 Southridge 36-05.50
11 Morgan Romey 11 Freeman 36-03.50
12 Alexa Lindseth 12 Joel Ferris 35-10.50
13 Kristen Van Cleave 12 Pendleton 35-09.00
14 Sara Lentz 12 Colville 35-08.00
15 Kit Parker 12 Lewis & Clark 35-03.00
16 Tiffany Martinez 12 Othello 35-01.50
17 Sydney Christensen 11 Walla Walla 34-03.00
18 Gina Cardenas 12 Auburn River 33-06.50
19 Victoria Stevens 12 Richland 33-04.50
20 Maci Whitby 11 Connell 33-01.50
21 Sadie Nielsen 9 Moses Lake 33-01.00
22 Chelsea James 12 Pullman 32-10.50
23 Kaitlin Quirk 11 Ellensburg 32-10.00
24 Missy Morris 11 Lake City 32-00.00
25 Joni Nagy 12 Riverside-WA 31-06.50
26 Casey King 9 Eastmont 31-06.00
27 Elizabeth Thatcher 12 North Beach 31-05.50
28 Mickey Greenburg 10 Shorecrest 31-04.00
29 Zee Houston 12 A.C. Davis 31-00.00
30 Nyesha Joseph 12 University 30-11.50
31 Aliana Dinish 10 Garfield 30-09.50
32 Marissa Paopao 11 Auburn Mtview 30-06.00
33 Courtney Hernandez 12 Selah 30-01.00
34 Ariana Balderas 11 Chiawana 29-10.00
35 Emilee Pugh 12 Chewelah 29-08.00
36 Abria Jones 12 Kent Meridian 29-07.00
37 Pamela Harvey 12 Kamiakin 28-06.50
37 Paisley Marks 11 Clarkston 28-06.50
39 Zoe Lindner 12 Klickitat 28-00.00
39 Missy Everson 12 Pasco 28-00.00
41 Adrianna Lopez 11 Wapato 27-00.00
42 Jessyca Brubaker 11 Lake Stevens 24-09.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alexa Lindseth 12 Joel Ferris 132-08
2 Tiffany Martinez 12 Othello 129-07
3 Mary Barnett 12 Hermiston 127-08
4 Natalie Kyllo 12 Joel Ferris 125-03
5 Sara Lentz 12 Colville 124-06
6 Jessica Bush 12 Eisenhower 124-05
7 Maci Whitby 11 Connell 115-01
8 India Matheson 10 Shorecrest 115-00
9 Kelsey Julian 11 Kennewick 114-05
10 Morgan Romey 11 Freeman 114-03
11 Kaytlyn Coleman 11 Kennewick 112-06
11 Emma Murillo 12 Southridge 112-06
13 Charice McConville 10 Klickitat 111-03
14 Alyx Toeaina 10 Kentwood 110-01
15 Victoria Stevens 12 Richland 109-02
16 Elizabeth Thatcher 12 North Beach 109-00
17 Celena Ward 11 North Central 103-10
18 Nyesha Joseph 12 University 103-02
19 Sadie Nielsen 9 Moses Lake 102-11
19 Chelsea James 12 Pullman 102-11
21 Emilee Pugh 12 Chewelah 102-06
22 Jasmine Stephens 12 Pasco 100-11
23 Missy Morris 11 Lake City 100-08
24 Ariana Balderas 11 Chiawana 99-08
25 Marissa Paopao 11 Auburn Mtview 99-02
26 Abria Jones 12 Kent Meridian 98-03
27 Sophie Hallam-Eames 11 Nathan Hale 96-04
28 Casey King 9 Eastmont 96-03
29 Genesis Pearson 11 Waitsburg-Presc 95-07
30 Amanda Koke 11 Fife 95-01
31 Holly Seely 11 Ellensburg 92-02
32 Kendra Meeker 12 Sunnyside 90-08
33 Kurshell Neil 12 Central Valley 89-11
34 Ashton Griffen 12 Cedarcrest 89-02
35 Paisley Marks 11 Clarkston 86-07
36 Allyssa Barnett 12 Walla Walla 84-04
37 Kayla Stewart 12 Pendleton 83-10
38 Gina Cardenas 12 Auburn River 83-07
39 Erica Norris 12 Kentridge 82-09
40 Courtney Hernandez 12 Selah 81-06
41 Kyrsten Harris 10 Hanford 73-07

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christine Kirkwood 11 Othello 153-10
2 Crystal Schmidt 10 Hermiston 136-08
3 Emma Murillo 12 Southridge 130-10
4 Shannon Johnson 12 Central Valley 126-08
5 Kayla Stewart 12 Pendleton 126-03
6 Grace Peven 10 Wenatchee 124-04
7 Celena Ward 11 North Central 122-03
8 Caity Cunningham 11 Lewis & Clark 120-06
9 Michaelyn Mills 10 Mead 118-06
10 Jaz Crum 12 Gonzaga Prep 118-05
11 Joni Nagy 12 Riverside-WA 116-08
12 Ashton Griffen 12 Cedarcrest 116-03
13 Reina Malito 12 Kennewick 114-06
14 Jaclyn Onosko 12 Kentridge 112-02
15 Jordan Connell 11 Riverside-OR 110-07
16 Quianna Winkfield 12 West Valley-Yak 108-09
17 Niina Al-Hassan 12 Pullman 108-06
18 Kala Koelzer 12 Connell 105-05
19 Brittney Pahukoa 9 Lake Stevens 105-01
20 Alysa Aashiem 11 White River 104-03
20 Makayla Earl 10 Chewelah 104-03
22 Stephanie McFarland 12 Fife 101-08
23 Emily Corona 11 Shorecrest 100-09
24 Alyx Toeaina 10 Kentwood 99-10
25 Aurora Charouhas 11 Lake Wash 98-06
26 Anne Smart 12 Eisenhower 98-01
27 Ellie Frame 11 University 97-00
28 Della Fleming 12 St. John-End 96-08
29 Sara Lara 10 Riverside Ch 94-01
30 Madelyn Sattler 11 Selah 93-07
31 Mani Wanderer 11 Ridgefield 93-00
32 Chelsee Sager 11 Colville 92-09
33 Hailey Silvers 12 Pasco 92-07
34 Jaime Novack 11 Richland 91-02
35 Alexa Lindseth 12 Joel Ferris 88-03
36 Gina Cardenas 12 Auburn River 86-04
37 Madeline Jacobsen 10 Walla Walla 85-05
38 Kendreya Skinner 9 Hanford 83-01
39 Quin Kloppenburg 12 Lincoln 82-08
40 Kari Miller 12 Kamiakin 76-06

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Marques Avery 12 Pasco 11.03Q 5
2 Wes Bailey 10 Mead 11.17Q 4
3 Keanon Lowe 12 Jesuit 11.19Q 2
4 BJ Arceneaux 11 Kent Meridian 11.20Q 1
5 Diondre' Moore-Young 11 Cheney 11.43Q 3
6 Jerrod Johnston 11 Kamiakin 11.30q 4
7 David Jones 11 Kent Meridian 11.31q 4
8 DeVonte Rhea 12 Richland 11.32q 4
9 Byron Howell 10 Garfield 11.33q 5
9 Aaron Abrams 12 Kentridge 11.33q 2
11 Sungyoung Lee 11 Ellensburg 11.34 2
12 Brendon Olson 12 Joel Ferris 11.38 5
13 Travis Stewart 12 Hanford 11.42 2
14 Camden Bernatz 11 Lewiston 11.43 4
15 Loren Oden 11 Lake City 11.45 5
16 Ryan Nungester 11 Central Valley 11.46 5
17 Wesley Gray 11 Benson 11.49 4
18 Tristan Askew 12 Kentwood 11.59 4
19 Devonte Green 11 Foster 11.66 2
19 Austin Schilling 12 Walla Walla 11.66 5
21 Bobby Condon 11 Gonzaga Prep 11.70 3
21 Jordan Wilks 12 Moses Lake 11.70 1
23 Logan Olney 11 Zillah 11.71 1
24 Kent Gartrell 12 Riverside Ch 11.72 3
25 Allan Schmekel 10 Lake Stevens 11.73 1
26 Trent Robinson 10 Lewis & Clark 11.75 3
27 Kennen Pilot 11 Prosser 11.77 1
28 Mike Esparza 11 Eisenhower 11.84 4
29 Alexander Fuchs 12 North Kitsap 11.88 5
30 John Snider 11 Southridge 11.89 3
31 Adrian Monroe 10 Shorecrest 11.90 3
32 Jake Humphrey 12 University 11.95 5
33 Austin Wagner 10 A.C. Davis 12.02 1
34 Joe Kelley 11 Fife 12.07 1
35 Alejandro Battalla 12 Waitsburg-Presc 12.09 1
36 William Steinke 12 Nathan Hale 12.13 2
37 Michael Pelton 12 Eastmont 12.17 2
37 Dauson Crawford 12 Pullman 12.17 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Marques Avery 12 Pasco 10.95
2 BJ Arceneaux 11 Kent Meridian 11.11
3 Keanon Lowe 12 Jesuit 11.12
4 Wes Bailey 10 Mead 11.29
5 Diondre' Moore-Young 11 Cheney 11.32
6 Aaron Abrams 12 Kentridge J11.32
7 Jerrod Johnston 11 Kamiakin 11.35
8 David Jones 11 Kent Meridian 11.40
9 DeVonte Rhea 12 Richland 11.57
10 Byron Howell 10 Garfield 11.58

Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Michael Berry 12 Rainier Beach 21.75Q 2
2 Marques Avery 12 Pasco 22.22Q 1
3 BJ Arceneaux 11 Kent Meridian 22.40Q 4
4 Alex Flores 12 North Kitsap 22.68Q 3
5 Brendon Olson 12 Joel Ferris 22.56q 1
6 Justin Echevarria 12 Jesuit 22.75q 4
7 Byron Howell 10 Garfield 22.83q 1
8 Jacob Bowman 11 Cda Charter 22.96q 4
9 Ben Allen 12 Cashmere 23.00q 2
10 Sungyoung Lee 11 Ellensburg 23.14q 3
11 Elias Medrano 12 Sunnyside J23.14 2
12 Anthony Corbray 12 A.C. Davis 23.18 2
13 Natoine Lively 10 Central Valley 23.28 1
14 DeVonte Rhea 12 Richland 23.34 3
15 Erik Carranza 10 Riverside-OR 23.39 1
16 Bralen Westendorf 9 Kentridge 23.41 4
17 Camden Bernatz 11 Lewiston 23.42 3
18 Austin Schilling 12 Walla Walla 23.45 1
19 Logan Olney 11 Zillah 23.46 2
20 Tyler Reside 12 Lake Stevens 23.54 1
21 Bishop Sankey 11 Gonzaga Prep 23.55 4
22 Tristan Askew 12 Kentwood 23.70 2
23 Mike Esparza 11 Eisenhower 23.81 3
24 Matthew Dodier 11 Benson 23.85 4
25 Jordan Porto 11 Lake City 23.91 2
26 Randy Koon 12 Moses Lake 24.00 3
27 Evan Maack 10 Mead 24.04 3
27 Devonte Green 11 Foster 24.04 4
29 Bryce James 11 Clarkston 24.13 1
29 Brandon Hancock 11 Eastmont 24.13 4
31 Jared Wood 11 University 24.18 4
-- Timitri Scisum 12 Lewis & Clark DQ 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Michael Berry 12 Rainier Beach 21.73
2 BJ Arceneaux 11 Kent Meridian 22.37
3 Marques Avery 12 Pasco 22.67
4 Justin Echevarria 12 Jesuit 22.74
5 Brendon Olson 12 Joel Ferris 22.78
6 Alex Flores 12 North Kitsap 22.93
7 Sungyoung Lee 11 Ellensburg 23.03
8 Ben Allen 12 Cashmere 23.09
9 Byron Howell 10 Garfield 23.24

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jacob Sealby 12 Wenatchee 48.20 4
2 Lucas Sealby 12 Wenatchee 49.22 4
3 Frederick Jackson 12 Benson 49.63 4
4 Tim Pettit 12 Kentwood 49.79 4
5 Derrick Daigre 11 Kent Meridian 50.23 4
6 Collin Green 12 White River 50.36 4
7 Ben Allen 12 Cashmere 50.77 4
8 Jared Fisher 12 Colville 51.04 3
9 Elias Medrano 12 Sunnyside 51.14 4
10 Tyler Bowers 12 Richland 51.28 3
11 Josh Ulrich 12 Eastmont 51.58 2
12 Delwin Bazilme 12 Riverside Ch 51.61 4
13 Chris Schrette 12 Lewiston 51.66 4
14 Steven Moreno 12 Kennewick 52.20 3
15 Francisco Villegas 11 Toppenish 52.24 3
16 Madison Allen 12 Auburn River 52.43 2
17 Josh Peters 10 Lake City 52.50 2
18 Steven Casley 12 Coeur D'Alene 52.81 2
19 Gunner Kayser 9 Mead 52.95 1
20 Tyler Erickson 12 Cedarcrest 53.10 3
21 Tyler Royal 12 Kentlake 53.16 2
22 Collin Sayler 12 Lake Wash 53.20 1
23 Byron Brink 11 Ridgefield 53.23 1
24 Jose Serrano 12 Rainier Beach 53.24 1
25 Steven Millan 12 East Valley-Sp 53.33 3
26 Taylor McDowell 12 West Valley-Yak 53.34 3
27 Dillon Baker 11 Shorecrest 53.48 1
28 Grayson Sykes 9 Central Valley 54.20 2
29 Anthony Sapp 12 Pasco 54.21 1
30 Nate Yamada 12 Lewis & Clark 54.57 1
31 Bryce James 11 Clarkston 55.00 2
32 Joshua Munson 12 University 55.68 2
-- Brian Chamberlin 11 Moses Lake DQ 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kenny Krotzer 12 Auburn River 1:52.52
2 Justin Zimmerman 12 Joel Ferris 1:52.58
3 Tim Pettit 12 Kentwood 1:55.48
4 Braden Timpe 12 Enumclaw 1:56.83
5 Nick Howe 12 Lakewood 1:57.17
6 Taylen Howland 11 Mead 1:57.47
7 Casey Adams 11 North Central 1:58.24
8 Casey Casillas 12 Richland 1:58.25
9 Chris Ennis 12 Lewis & Clark 1:58.32
10 Dylan Brown 11 Auburn River 1:58.75
11 Joel Hetrick 12 University 1:58.88
12 Zac Martin 12 Hanford 1:59.35
13 Mat Dickson 12 White River 1:59.38
14 Matt Glenn 12 Ellensburg 1:59.70
15 Alex Hendricks 12 Coeur D'Alene 1:59.73
16 Walter Stern 11 Lincoln 2:00.04
17 Demetrius Rhodes 10 Benson 2:00.25
18 Quinton Olivas 12 Southridge 2:00.95
19 Nick Boersma 10 Wenatchee 2:01.17
20 Joseph McConaughy 12 Shorecrest 2:01.26
21 Anthony Trakas 12 Capital 2:01.29
22 Jordan Thompson-Walker 11 Kent Meridian 2:01.87
23 Alan Peak 12 Kamiakin 2:01.93
24 Austin Morgan 11 Walla Walla 2:02.09
25 Grey Peone 10 Eisenhower 2:02.16
26 Colton Berry 11 Lakeside 2:02.54
27 Thomas Hollowell 12 Nathan Hale 2:02.70
28 John Weiser 11 Central Valley 2:02.74
29 Nashua Springberry 11 Cheney 2:02.77
30 Jack Hagler 11 Jesuit 2:02.78
31 Steven Monda 11 Ephrata 2:03.09
32 Byron Brink 11 Ridgefield 2:04.10
33 Tyler Spear 11 North Kitsap 2:04.34
34 Clay Hammontree 12 Cedarcrest 2:04.47
35 Kyle Mellander 12 West Valley-Yak 2:04.91
36 Nic Carey 12 Clarkston 2:05.32
37 Collin Sayler 12 Lake Wash 2:05.69
38 Joseph Knox 10 A.C. Davis 2:05.70
39 Nick Murphy 11 Roosevelt 2:10.71

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shane Moskowitz 12 Central Kitsap 4:13.81
2 Alex Avila 12 North Central 4:17.10
3 Anthony Armstrong 10 Kamiakin 4:18.11
4 Timothy Cummings 11 Eisenhower 4:18.74
5 Kenji Bierig 11 Lewis & Clark 4:19.73
6 Quinton Olivas 12 Southridge 4:19.99
7 Andrew Gardner 9 Mead 4:20.00
8 Cody Curtis 10 Coeur D'Alene 4:21.06
9 Ben Demaree 12 Jesuit 4:21.59
10 German Silva 11 Eisenhower 4:22.24
11 Marcus Dickson 10 White River 4:22.78
12 Jon Smith 11 University 4:24.33
13 James Paris 11 Wood River 4:25.82
14 Colton Berry 11 Lakeside 4:26.01
15 Danny Lunder 10 Kentwood 4:26.83
16 John-Paul Wolpert 10 Walla Walla 4:27.79
17 Eduardo Torres 12 Wapato 4:27.98
18 Chris Wozniak 11 Garfield 4:28.38
19 Korey Krotzer 10 Auburn River 4:28.72
20 Collin Overbay 11 Gonzaga Prep 4:28.90
21 Alex Horton 11 Kentridge 4:29.98
22 Carter Osborne 9 Shorecrest 4:30.92
23 Stephen Hafferkamp 11 Shadle Park 4:31.29
24 Ned Fischer 12 Colville 4:32.63
25 Daniel Swanson 11 Roosevelt 4:32.67
26 Joel Brose 12 North Kitsap 4:35.35
27 Rudy Spencer 12 Central Valley 4:36.04
28 Cayle Turpen 11 Richland 4:37.06
29 Michael Sauer 12 Wenatchee 4:38.44
30 Alberto Melchor 10 A.C. Davis 4:39.98
31 Chris Farley 12 Toppenish 4:40.25
32 Ethan Davis 11 Nathan Hale 4:45.67
33 Matthew Sturtevant 11 Chiawana 4:49.45
34 Albert Rodriguez 12 Hanford 4:50.93
35 Matt Bailey 11 Kent Meridian 5:06.60

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ben Johnston 12 North Central 8:58.89
2 Chase Caulkins 12 Wood River 9:08.50
3 Nathan Weitz 10 Shadle Park 9:13.53
4 Shane Moskowitz 12 Central Kitsap 9:17.30
5 Aaron Nelson 11 Walla Walla 9:18.65
6 Cody Helbling 12 Lake City 9:20.30
7 Bryan Simison 12 Eisenhower 9:23.38
8 Vince Hamilton 11 North Central 9:27.77
9 Tim Colliton 11 Joel Ferris 9:30.53
10 Cory Foss 12 Mead 9:34.06
11 Nate Gesell 12 Auburn River 9:35.25
12 Tabor Reedy 12 North Kitsap 9:36.38
13 Christian Bucko 11 University 9:36.60
14 Michael Cunetta 12 Garfield 9:36.97
15 Jacob Smith 10 Wenatchee 9:40.44
16 Cody Larson 11 Capital 9:46.16
17 Nathan Seiler 12 Southridge 9:47.86
18 Bernardo Villanueva 12 Toppenish 9:49.15
19 Juan Castillo 12 Lake Stevens 9:50.44
20 Justin Yoke 12 Kamiakin 9:51.83
21 Sky Lofgran 10 Lincoln 9:53.42
22 Jeffrey Ott 10 Ellensburg 9:55.91
23 Derek Alcorn 12 Lewis & Clark 9:56.44
24 David Norris 11 Coeur D'Alene 9:56.49
25 Javier Velasco 10 Hermiston 9:59.39
26 Zane Carlson 12 Eastmont 10:01.03
27 Max Winter 11 Riverside-WA 10:03.44
28 Reggie Peone 12 Deer Park 10:03.90
29 Abiel Tekle 11 Shorecrest 10:06.10
30 Matthew Gross 12 Roosevelt 10:09.10
31 Ethan Tonnemaker 11 Royal 10:13.96
32 Eduardo Torres 12 Wapato 10:15.67
33 Trevor Robinson 12 Nathan Hale 10:20.28
34 Humberto Gomez 11 Benson 10:37.52

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Garrett Gerling 12 Walla Walla 14.73Q 1
2 Aric Walden 11 Newport 14.80Q 3
3 Casey Monahan 12 Mead 15.15Q 2
4 Rashaun Johnson 12 Foster 15.21Q 4
5 Diondre' Moore-Young 11 Cheney 14.96q 3
6 Jason Yale 12 Southridge 15.16q 2
7 Abu Kamara 9 Kent Meridian 15.37q 1
8 Jordan Jainga 12 Kentwood 15.40q 3
9 Andrey Zadneprovskiy 10 Auburn River 15.41q 4
10 Kennedy Sarmiento 12 Sunnyside 15.48q 1
11 Travis Kafentzis 11 Richland 15.52 1
12 Joe Clements 12 Hanford 15.59 4
13 Jaron Heck 10 Kentlake 15.77 4
14 Justin Johnson 12 Benson 15.81 1
15 Wade Meyer 12 Pullman 15.82 2
16 Christopher Topps 12 Kentridge 16.04 2
17 Allen Carmichael 11 Lake City 16.10 4
18 Isaac Demeritt 10 Joel Ferris 16.13 2
19 Brandon Search 11 Pasco 16.14 3
20 Dylan Seitz 11 Central Valley 16.26 2
21 Brendan Shearer 12 Zillah 16.27 4
22 Lee Moulton 12 Pasco 16.31 3
23 Eric Toften 12 Eastmont 16.37 3
24 Aps Bakouros 12 Lincoln 16.40 1
25 Bruce Shields 11 Rainier Beach 16.44 2
26 Ian Greenburg 12 Shorecrest 16.45 1
27 Andrew Arndt 12 Wenatchee 16.49 3
28 Ryan Cope 10 Jesuit 16.55 2
29 Kevin Robinson 10 Pendleton 16.57 1
30 Michael Oman 12 Ridgefield 17.16 4
31 Luke Grigg 11 Quincy 17.61 4
-- Jordan Cunanan 12 University DQ 3

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Garrett Gerling 12 Walla Walla 14.38
2 Rashaun Johnson 12 Foster 14.51
3 Aric Walden 11 Newport 14.75
4 Casey Monahan 12 Mead 14.76
5 Diondre' Moore-Young 11 Cheney 14.98
6 Andrey Zadneprovskiy 10 Auburn River 15.09
7 Jordan Jainga 12 Kentwood 15.37
8 Jason Yale 12 Southridge 15.43
9 Kennedy Sarmiento 12 Sunnyside 15.60
-- Abu Kamara 9 Kent Meridian DQ

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rashaun Johnson 12 Foster 38.05 4
2 Garrett Gerling 12 Walla Walla 38.09 4
3 Wes Bailey 10 Mead 39.42 4
4 Diondre' Moore-Young 11 Cheney 39.53 4
5 Rainer Luhrs 12 Pasco 40.18 4
6 Jordan Le Mieux 12 Pasco 40.36 1
7 Aric Walden 11 Newport 40.62 3
8 Joe Clements 12 Hanford 40.64 3
9 Abu Kamara 9 Kent Meridian 40.81 4
10 Nick Hunt 12 Wenatchee 40.92 3
11 Jason Yale 12 Southridge 40.95 4
12 Kramer Green 12 White River 40.98 4
13 Shad Hall 11 Kentlake 41.16 3
13 Aps Bakouros 12 Lincoln 41.16 3
15 Andrey Zadneprovskiy 10 Auburn River 41.20 1
16 Gunnar Swager 11 North Central 41.24 2
17 Kennedy Sarmiento 12 Sunnyside 41.40 3
18 Jacob Fry 11 University 41.58 3
19 Ryan Cope 10 Jesuit 41.59 2
20 Eddie Del Toro 12 Kamiakin 41.60 2
21 Cooper Hartman 12 Central Kitsap 41.69 3
22 Reggie Collins 10 Kentridge 41.72 2
23 Wade Meyer 12 Pullman 41.84 1
24 Kaleb Mitchell 10 Lake City 41.88 1
25 Dylan Seitz 11 Central Valley 42.06 2
26 Nur Sofe 12 La Grande 42.07 2
27 Travis Kafentzis 11 Richland 42.29 2
28 Jamel Minnix 12 Roosevelt 42.66 1
29 Hernan Farias 12 Cedarcrest 43.04 2
30 Kevin Robinson 10 Pendleton 43.10 1
31 Alex Tullos 9 Joel Ferris 43.11 1
32 Luke Grigg 11 Quincy 43.39 1
33 Brendan Shearer 12 Zillah 43.77 1
34 Jordan Jainga 12 Kentwood 44.84 3

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kent Meridian 42.46 3
2 Pasco 42.76 3
3 Jesuit 43.14 3
4 Mead 43.37 3
5 Rainier Beach 43.39 3
6 Kentridge 43.94 2
7 A.C. Davis 43.99 1
8 Joel Ferris 44.00 3
9 Richland 44.01 2
10 Moses Lake 44.17 2
11 Lake Stevens 44.27 3
12 Lake City 44.28 2
13 Central Valley 44.30 3
14 North Kitsap 44.39 2
15 Riverside Christian 44.40 2
16 Kentwood 44.43 1
17 Kamiakin 44.57 3
18 Lincoln 44.59 2
19 Shorecrest 44.79 1
20 Lewis & Clark 44.80 2
21 Southridge 45.02 1
22 Foster 45.17 1
23 Lewiston 45.78 2
24 Fife 45.85 1
25 Waitsburg-Prescott 46.20 1
26 Riverside-WA 46.54 1
27 Eastmont 46.83 1
-- Walla Walla DNF 1
-- Gonzaga Prep DQ 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kent Meridian 3:22.73 4
2 White River 3:22.91 4
3 Wenatchee 3:25.48 4
4 Richland 3:27.93 4
5 Jesuit 3:27.99 4
6 Kamiakin 3:28.52 4
7 Kentwood 3:29.51 4
8 Pasco 3:30.74 3
9 North Central 3:30.92 3
10 Lincoln 3:30.95 2
11 Kentridge 3:31.22 2
12 Southridge 3:31.27 2
13 Colville 3:31.49 2
14 Cedarcrest 3:31.54 3
15 Lake City 3:31.73 4
16 Lake Stevens 3:31.91 3
17 Benson 3:32.11 4
18 Lewis & Clark 3:32.34 2
19 Central Kitsap 3:32.64 2
20 West Valley-Sp 3:32.98 1
21 Riverside Christian 3:33.08 2
22 Central Valley 3:33.09 3
23 Auburn Riverside 3:33.79 3
24 University 3:33.94 3
25 Shorecrest 3:34.21 3
26 Eisenhower 3:34.30 1
27 Kennewick 3:34.88 1
28 Hanford 3:35.14 1
29 Lewiston 3:38.00 2
30 Eastmont 3:41.00 1
31 North Kitsap 3:43.38 2

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Auburn Riverside 10:14.69
2 North Kitsap 10:29.00
3 Jesuit 10:31.73
4 North Central 10:33.43
5 Kamiakin 10:36.35
6 Colville 10:40.78
7 Southridge 10:42.37
8 Joel Ferris 10:43.31
9 Kent Meridian 10:48.00
10 Mead 10:48.61
11 University 10:49.66
12 Coeur D'Alene 10:51.44
13 Shorecrest 10:53.98
14 Central Valley 11:02.26
15 Lake Stevens 11:06.78
16 Lewis & Clark 11:09.26
17 Eisenhower 11:10.37
18 A.C. Davis 11:11.36
19 Cedarcrest 11:12.96
20 Cheney 11:13.35
21 Lincoln 11:15.55
22 West Valley-Yak 11:16.55
23 Deer Park 11:19.88
24 Kentridge 11:22.67
25 Gonzaga Prep 11:23.08
26 Wenatchee 11:27.55
27 Auburn Mtview 11:27.57
28 Kentwood 11:27.58
29 Nathan Hale 11:28.26
30 Riverside-WA 11:32.06
31 Eastmont 11:34.09
32 East Valley-Yak 11:35.73
33 Richland 11:36.04
34 Pasco 11:37.34
35 Selah 11:40.02
36 Waitsburg-Prescott 11:46.04
37 Walla Walla 11:47.25
38 Lake Wash 12:03.21
39 Foster 12:11.89

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jeremy Beck 12 Mead 6-06.00
2 AJ Maricich 12 Mead J6-06.00
3 Kevin Bateman 12 Kentwood 6-04.00
4 Luke Evans 12 North Central J6-04.00
5 Jerome Prescod 12 Ephrata J6-04.00
6 Brandon Search 11 Pasco J6-04.00
7 Warren Miller 12 St. John-End J6-04.00
8 Keaton Smith 11 Wenatchee 6-02.00
9 Ignacio Romero 12 Selah J6-02.00
10 Alex Straus 11 Kentlake J6-02.00
11 Joel Chavez 12 Central Valley J6-02.00
12 Andrey Zadneprovskiy 10 Auburn River 6-00.00
12 Evan Martin 10 White Pass 6-00.00
12 Justin Berarducci 10 Colfax 6-00.00
12 Jake Robertson 11 Walla Walla 6-00.00
12 Jackson Pleis 12 Cedarcrest 6-00.00
17 Gage Orosco 12 Joel Ferris 5-10.00
17 Shawn Van De Mark 12 Hanford 5-10.00
17 Kramer McEleney 11 Kentridge 5-10.00
17 Mitch Holford 11 Chewelah 5-10.00
17 Brandon Powell 12 La Grande 5-10.00
17 Troy Zuroske 12 Richland 5-10.00
-- Ross Jones 12 Lake Stevens NH
-- Kaleb Mitchell 10 Lake City NH
-- Drake Whitehurst 11 Lincoln NH
-- Tim White 11 Kamiakin NH
-- Jake Humphrey 12 University NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aegir Olsen 12 Lincoln 14-06.00
2 Marcus Schooley 11 A.C. Davis J14-06.00
3 Joseph Aubert 11 West Valley-Sp 14-00.00
4 Nick Lemmon 12 Kent Meridian J14-00.00
5 Luke Grigg 11 Quincy J14-00.00
5 Connor White 11 La Grande J14-00.00
7 Micheal Green 11 Mead J14-00.00
8 Tyler Wilson 11 Shadle Park J14-00.00
9 Brendin Crandall 12 Lake Wash 13-06.00
9 Michael Martinez 12 A.C. Davis 13-06.00
9 Joseph Keeton 11 Eisenhower 13-06.00
9 Irvin Seo 12 Jesuit 13-06.00
13 Ben Fitzsimmons 12 Lewiston 13-00.00
14 Ryan Tollackson 12 West Valley-Yak 12-06.00
14 Troy Williams 12 Pasco 12-06.00
14 Tyler Will 12 Lewis & Clark 12-06.00
14 Ibrahim Khilfeh 12 Lake Wash 12-06.00
14 Billy Joe Baker 12 Lake Stevens 12-06.00
14 Berlie Walker 10 Eastmont 12-06.00
20 Calvin Wilkens 10 Joel Ferris 12-00.00
20 Travis Chulos 12 University 12-00.00
20 Arturo Gonzalez 10 Kamiakin 12-00.00
20 TJ Hofer 11 Waitsburg-Presc 12-00.00
24 Kyle Gartrell 11 Riverside Ch 11-06.00
24 Casey Neslin 12 Southridge 11-06.00
24 Joe Stevenson 11 Richland 11-06.00
-- Kyle Cornwell 12 Hanford NH
-- Devan Bennion 12 Fife NH
-- Keenan Komoto 12 Kent Meridian NH
-- Jesse/Ryan Hernandez 11 Sunnyside NH

Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jordan Brown 12 Shorecrest 22-11.75
2 Jacob Sealby 12 Wenatchee 22-04.50
3 Dean Reitz 11 Lewiston 21-08.00
4 Wilfred DeLaRosa 12 Auburn River 21-06.25
5 DeAngelo Jones 12 Cheney J21-06.25
6 Lucas Sealby 12 Wenatchee J21-06.25
7 Derek Byrne 11 Riverside Ch 21-03.25
8 Josh Melu 12 Auburn Mtview 21-02.50
9 Austin Wilborn 12 Pasco 21-02.25
10 Darien Demeritt 12 Joel Ferris 21-01.75
11 Jordan Talley 11 Jesuit 21-00.50
12 Anthony Corbray 12 A.C. Davis 20-07.75
13 Jerome Prescod 12 Ephrata 20-07.50
13 Evan Maack 10 Mead 20-07.50
15 Brandon Harris 11 Kent Meridian 20-07.00
16 Brett Goff 12 Pendleton 20-04.50
17 Levi Taylor 12 Lewis & Clark 20-04.00
17 Mitchell Hill 12 Moses Lake 20-04.00
19 Trenton Osborn 9 Eastmont 20-03.25
20 Kyle Gartrell 11 Riverside Ch 20-03.00
21 Jacob Bowman 11 Cda Charter 20-02.25
22 Robbie Quinn 11 Lake City 20-02.00
23 Enrique Trujeque 12 Lincoln 20-00.75
24 Jaron Heck 10 Kentlake 20-00.00
25 Jason Hu 12 Garfield 19-10.25
26 Troy Zuroske 12 Richland 19-09.50
27 Jackson Pleis 12 Cedarcrest 19-07.50
28 Warren Miller 12 St. John-End 19-06.75
29 Jesus Ceron 11 Walla Walla 19-06.25
30 Jake Humphrey 12 University 19-04.50
31 Jordin Brader 12 Kamiakin 19-01.00
32 Tolen McGregor 12 North Kitsap 18-09.75
33 Wyatt Withers 12 Waitsburg-Presc 18-09.50
34 Alfonso Najera 11 Kennewick 18-09.25
35 Andrew Campbell 12 Rainier Beach 18-08.50
36 Ross Rowinski 11 Fife 18-01.75
37 Tanner Markham 12 Central Valley 17-09.75
38 Wade Norris 12 Benson 17-06.75
-- Tyrell McGee 12 Southridge ND

Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jerome Prescod 12 Ephrata 47-07.00
2 Louis Garmon 12 Kent Meridian 45-11.25
3 Wesley Gray 11 Benson 45-05.25
4 Levi Taylor 12 Lewis & Clark 45-01.00
5 DeAngelo Jones 12 Cheney 45-00.25
6 Kyle Gartrell 11 Riverside Ch 44-03.00
7 Jackson Pleis 12 Cedarcrest 43-00.25
8 Jason Hu 12 Garfield 42-10.25
9 Josh Melu 12 Auburn Mtview 42-09.25
10 Darien Demeritt 12 Joel Ferris 42-04.50
11 Brandon Harris 11 Kent Meridian 42-03.25
12 Ben Pavish 10 Pullman 42-03.00
13 Mitchell Hill 12 Moses Lake 42-01.50
13 Brian Barry 12 Pendleton 42-01.50
15 Marcus Cain 12 Southridge 41-07.75
16 Wilfred DeLaRosa 12 Auburn River 41-03.50
17 Chris DeLacy 12 Lincoln 40-10.00
18 Dylan Martz 10 Lake City 40-09.00
19 Miles Weatheroy 11 Jesuit 40-07.25
20 Austin Wilborn 12 Pasco 40-05.00
21 Bryce Leavitt 10 Kennewick 40-04.75
22 Wyatt Withers 12 Waitsburg-Presc 40-03.50
23 Mitch Thompson 12 Hermiston 40-00.25
24 Tyler Morgan 12 Gonzaga Prep 39-07.00
25 Jaron Heck 10 Kentlake 39-03.25
26 Jared Wood 11 University 38-11.50
27 Jake Robertson 11 Walla Walla 38-10.50
28 John Peckham 11 Mead 38-09.00
29 Matt Wildey 11 Richland 38-08.50
30 Tanner Markham 12 Central Valley 38-06.25
31 Ryan Tooke 12 La Grande 38-04.00
32 Gavin Petersen 11 Riverside-WA 37-06.50
33 Dean Reitz 11 Lewiston 37-02.75
34 Zac Dwyer 9 Clarkston 37-01.00
-- Kennedy Sarmiento 12 Sunnyside ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Will Lohman 12 Chewelah 61-03.00
2 Beaugh Meyer 12 Capital 58-05.50
3 Kjelby Oiland 12 Joel Ferris 57-04.75
4 Sam Wright 12 Mead 53-01.50
5 Daniel Hughes 11 Chiawana 52-11.00
6 David Cannon 12 Shorecrest 52-10.00
7 Faafiaula Ena 12 Hermiston 51-07.00
8 Tyler Poldervardt 11 West Valley-Sp 50-06.00
9 Derek Eager 12 Tahoma 50-05.00
10 Ben Kiefel 12 Waitsburg-Presc 49-04.00
11 Reid White 12 Deer Park 48-08.00
12 Dalton Cosby 12 University 48-02.00
12 Conor Gabbert 12 Gonzaga Prep 48-02.00
14 Ian Allen 12 Fife 47-03.00
15 Tyson Brooke 10 Connell 47-02.00
16 Kellen Middleton 12 Central Valley 46-10.00
17 Jason Hendricks 12 Riverside-OR 46-09.00
18 Brandon Porter 12 Walla Walla 46-07.50
19 Will Peters 11 Chewelah 46-06.50
20 Chris Pitman 12 Richland 45-08.00
21 Zach Ames 12 East Valley-Sp 45-07.50
22 RJ Harris 12 Hanford 45-04.50
23 Tommy Matschiner 12 Jesuit 45-03.00
24 James Oman 11 Ridgefield 44-01.00
25 Alvaro Barajas 12 Othello 43-09.50
26 Greg Haste 12 Southridge 43-09.00
27 Travis Sharp 12 Kennewick 43-06.50
28 Kris Bragg 12 Kamiakin 43-04.50
29 Jonathan Kwon 12 Kentridge 43-04.00
30 Jacob Price 12 Pasco 42-10.00
31 Jose Barajas 12 Sunnyside 42-09.00
32 Jordan Frazier 10 Eastmont 41-11.50
33 James Carter 12 A.C. Davis 41-01.50
-- Kyler Shumway 12 Prairie ND

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Derek Eager 12 Tahoma 177-04
2 Sam Wright 12 Mead 167-02
3 Riley Nelson 12 Chewelah 165-08
4 Will Lohman 12 Chewelah 165-00
5 Beaugh Meyer 12 Capital 150-11
6 Jason Hendricks 12 Riverside-OR 147-09
7 Alvaro Barajas 12 Othello 145-00
8 Travis Sharp 12 Kennewick 144-07
9 Kris Bragg 12 Kamiakin 141-02
10 Paul Oursland 12 Kittitas 140-11
11 Jesse Korb 12 Deer Park 140-05
12 Dyrell Whitby 12 Connell 138-09
13 Connor Wingo 11 Shorecrest 138-02
14 David Braviroff 12 East Valley-Sp 130-03
15 James Oman 11 Ridgefield 128-09
16 James Lehr 12 Waitsburg-Presc 128-01 1
17 Abel Soto 11 Eisenhower 127-02
18 John Rawley 12 Shadle Park 123-04
19 Chris Pitman 12 Richland 123-01
20 Ian Allen 12 Fife 121-01
21 Andres Cantu 12 Sunnyside 119-11
22 Jaden Espinoza 11 Chiawana 117-00
23 Rhys Lloyd 12 Hanford 116-06
24 Nathan Pindras 12 University 115-10
25 Kellen Middleton 12 Central Valley 112-05
26 Jordan Frazier 10 Eastmont 111-05
27 Zachary Kreider 9 Pasco 109-02
28 Aaron Konsker 12 Nathan Hale 105-10
-- Aaran Smith 12 Southridge ND

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Derek Eager 12 Tahoma 229-05
2 Derek Byrne 11 Riverside Ch 195-01
3 Levi Taylor 12 Lewis & Clark 194-01
4 Luke Evans 12 North Central 186-05
5 Brandon Porter 12 Walla Walla 181-06
6 Matt Hadley 10 Connell 178-10
7 Zach Ames 12 East Valley-Sp 174-08
8 Sam Hilmes 10 Mead 172-09
9 Gage Orosco 12 Joel Ferris 169-11
10 Shaq Blair 11 Central Kitsap 162-08
11 Travis Sharp 12 Kennewick 160-09
12 Preston Nolen 12 University 160-04
13 Brian Sinclair 12 Lake Wash 158-09
14 Jacob Price 12 Pasco 157-05
15 Paul Oursland 12 Kittitas 156-10
16 Paul Brennan 12 Kentwood 156-06
16 Tommy Matschiner 12 Jesuit 156-06
18 John Rheaume 12 Selah 155-10
18 Brayden Crump 12 Central Valley 155-10
20 Pat Jacobus 12 Eastmont 155-06
21 Garrett Gallinger 12 Richland 152-10
22 Alex Pond 10 Colville 152-06
23 Kenny Bates 12 Cedarcrest 152-00
24 Jason Yale 12 Southridge 151-09
25 Tanner Meier 11 Kamiakin 149-05
26 Juan Valencia 11 Ridgefield 148-02
27 Jordan Wilks 12 Moses Lake 147-10
27 Eshom Estes 10 Waitsburg-Presc 147-10
29 Bevin Whitby 12 Pasco 146-09
30 Fernando Valencia 10 East Valley-Yak 146-02
31 Keaton Smith 11 Wenatchee 145-05
32 Mark Zuniga 12 Othello 143-11
33 Dylan Dikes 12 Hanford 143-06
34 Mingure Dorjee 11 Shorecrest 140-07
35 Patrick McBee 11 Pendleton 139-07
36 Christipher Lambert 11 Klickitat 139-02
-- Sean Cole 10 Highland ND

Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Austin Pruitt M10 Central Valley 20.84
2 Emily Owens W10 Central Valley 29.17

Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Austin Pruitt M10 Central Valley 2:12.45
2 Emily Owens W10 Central Valley 3:57.90

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kentwood 56 2) Jesuit 41
3) Southridge 38 4) Benson 35
5) Hermiston 34 6) Mead 32
7) West Valley-Yak 23 8) Shadle Park 22
9) Pullman 21 9) Garfield 21
11) Lincoln 20 12) Kentlake 19
12) Wenatchee 19 12) Richland 19
12) Eisenhower 19 16) Othello 18
17) Auburn Riverside 17 18) North Central 15.50
19) Joel Ferris 15 19) Kentridge 15
19) Central Valley 15 22) Kent Meridian 14
23) Pasco 11 23) Auburn Mtview 11
25) Connell 10 25) CDA Charter 10
25) North Kitsap 10 28) Lewis & Clark 9
28) Central Kitsap 9 30) Fife 8
30) Chewelah 8 30) White River 8
30) White Pass 8 34) Ephrata 6.50
35) Nathan Hale 6 35) Lakewood 6
35) Shorecrest 6 35) Lake Stevens 6
39) Ridgefield 5 39) Coeur D'Alene 5
39) Rainier Beach 5 42) Colville 4
42) Pendleton 4 42) Kamiakin 4
45) A.C. Davis 3 45) Hanford 3
45) Bishop Blanchet 3 48) Lewiston 2
48) Riverside-WA 2 50) East Valley-Yak 1

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mead 60 2) Kent Meridian 54
3) North Central 36 3) Wenatchee 36
5) Pasco 35 6) Auburn Riverside 28
7) Jesuit 27 8) Walla Walla 26
9) Cheney 21 9) Chewelah 21
9) Kentwood 21 12) Tahoma 20
12) Joel Ferris 20 14) Foster 18
15) Lewis & Clark 15 15) Kamiakin 15
15) Central Kitsap 15 18) Rainier Beach 14
18) Ephrata 14 20) Shorecrest 13
20) Riverside Christian 13 22) Capital 12
22) Benson 12 24) White River 11
24) North Kitsap 11 26) Lincoln 10
26) A.C. Davis 10 28) Newport 8
28) Wood River 8 30) Eisenhower 7
30) Shadle Park 7 30) West Valley-Sp 7
33) Southridge 6 33) Lewiston 6
33) Richland 6 33) Kentridge 6
37) Enumclaw 5 38) Chiawana 4
38) Colville 4 38) Lakewood 4
41) Quincy 3.50 41) La Grande 3.50
43) Connell 3 43) Riverside-OR 3
43) Cashmere 3 43) Lake City 3
47) East Valley-Sp 2 47) Othello 2
47) St. John-Endicott / LaCros 2 47) Ellensburg 2
47) Cedarcrest 2 47) Hermiston 2
53) Coeur D'Alene 1 53) Garfield 1
53) Auburn Mtview 1 53) Kennewick 1
53) Hanford 1