2012 Best of the West

Pasco High School-Dec 22, 2012

Printable Best of the West Brackets

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285


Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Post Falls (PSTF) 136.0 5 26 13 15 0 1
Lewiston (LEW) 126.0 6 28 15 19 0 1
Caldwell (CALD) 122.5 4 24 12 14 1 2
Chelan (CHEL) 104.0 4 20 11 10 0 1
North Central (NHCL) 98.5 3 19 11 15 1 0
Chiawana (CHIA) 90.5 5 23 17 11 3 3
Selah (SELAH) 76.0 3 15 15 13 0 0
Centralia (CENTR) 73.5 2 13 11 10 1 0
Pasco (PASCO) 73.0 2 16 12 8 4 0
Toppenish (TOPP) 69.5 2 18 10 7 1 1
Southridge (SRDG) 67.0 1 15 7 11 0 1
Mountain View (MTVW) 63.0 2 15 11 6 0 2
Kiona-Benton (KIBE) 61.0 2 11 12 5 0 1
Capital (CAPI) 55.0 1 16 15 9 0 2
Prairie (PRAI) 52.0 1 12 12 7 0 2
Clarkston (CLKS) 51.0 1 12 11 7 0 1
West Salem (WSAL) 50.5 2 10 11 5 1 2
La Grande (LAGR) 49.5 1 14 13 8 1 1
Nampa (NAMPA) 49.5 1 11 14 6 1 2
Evergreen (EVER) 49.0 1 11 11 5 0 1
Royal (ROYAL) 41.0 1 12 9 6 0 2
Deer Park (DRPK) 39.5 1 10 9 6 1 1
Washougal (WASH) 39.0 0 11 14 6 2 2
Centennial (CENTE) 36.5 1 9 11 6 1 0
Heritage (HERI) 35.0 0 10 13 7 0 1
Wenatchee (WENA) 35.0 1 9 15 7 0 0
Priest River (PRIV) 32.0 1 9 11 5 0 1
Battle Ground (BAGR) 31.0 1 8 12 6 0 0
Walla Walla (WAWA) 25.5 0 7 9 5 1 0
Connell (CONN) 21.0 1 4 11 0 0 1
Skyview (SKYV) 17.0 0 5 13 3 0 1
Stayton (STYT) 15.0 0 4 13 3 0 1
Inglemoor (INGL) 6.0 0 2 7 1 0 0
Lewis & Clark (LWCK) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


Robert Gomez (Caldwell)──────────┐                                                                                  1. Robert Gomez (CALD)
                               1 ├─R. Gomez (CALD)─────┐                                                            2. Alius Delarosa (PSTF)
Drake Lewis (Wenatchee)──────────┘ P 2:25              │                                                            3. Cole Rohan (LAGR)
                                                   225 ├─R. Gomez (CALD)─────┐                                      4. Eli Sikes (CHIA)
Tanner Benton (Clarkston)────────┐                     │ P 0:47              │
                               2 ├─J. Zuniga (HERI)────┘                     │
Jordan Zuniga (Heritage)─────────┘ 13-5                                      │
                                                                         337 ├─R. Gomez (CALD)─────┐
Tim Coblentz (Stayton)───────────┐                                           │ P 1:15              │
                               3 ├─Z. John (BAGR)──────┐                     │                     │
Zachery John (Battle Ground)─────┘ 20-16               │                     │                     │
                                                   226 ├─B. Guzman (PASCO)───┘                     │
Bobby Guzman (Pasco)─────────────┐                     │ P 0:21                                    │
                               4 ├─B. Guzman (PASCO)───┘                                           │
KC Ayers (Deer Park)─────────────┘ 16-0                                                            │
                                                                                               393 ├─R. Gomez (CALD)─────┐
Ryan Knapp (Lewiston)────────────┐                                                                 │ 8-0                 │
                               5 ├─R. Knapp (LEW)──────┐                                           │                     │
Isabella Silva (Centralia)───────┘ 11-4                │                                           │                     │
                                                   227 ├─R. Knapp (LEW)──────┐                     │                     │
Kassi Strano (Battle Ground)─────┐                     │ P 1:01              │                     │                     │
                               6 ├─L. Torres (TOPP)────┘                     │                     │                     │
Luis Torres (Toppenish)──────────┘ 13-8                                      │                     │                     │
                                                                         338 ├─E. Sikes (CHIA)─────┘                     │
Kairat Rumble (Selah)────────────┐                                           │ P 0:41                                    │
                               7 ├─E. Sikes (CHIA)─────┐                     │                                           │
Eli Sikes (Chiawana)─────────────┘ 15-0                │                     │                                           │
                                                   228 ├─E. Sikes (CHIA)─────┘                                           │
Casey Benton (Post Falls)────────┐                     │ 11-4                                                            │
                               8 ├─M. Hillman (SKYV)───┘                                                                 │
Max Hillman (Skyview)────────────┘ 19-6                                                                                  │ Champion
                                                                                                                     422 ├─R. Gomez (CALD)
Cole Rohan (La Grande)───────────┐                                                                                       │ P 1:14
                               9 ├─C. Rohan (LAGR)─────┐                                                                 │
Oscer Ortiz (Connell)────────────┘ 13-1                │                                                                 │
                                                   229 ├─C. Rohan (LAGR)─────┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 0:22              │                                           │
                              10 ├─U. Reyes (WASH)─────┘                     │                                           │
Urich Reyes (Washougal)──────────┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                         339 ├─C. Rohan (LAGR)─────┐                     │
Hussein Mberwa (Capital)─────────┐                                           │ P 1:36              │                     │
                              11 ├─B. Huft (MTVW)──────┐                     │                     │                     │
Brandon Huft (Mountain View)─────┘ P 0:51              │                     │                     │                     │
                                                   230 ├─T. Johnson (CENTE)──┘                     │                     │
Joe Irvine (Priest River)────────┐                     │ P 0:35                                    │                     │
                              12 ├─T. Johnson (CENTE)──┘                                           │                     │
Trent Johnson (Centennial)───────┘ P 0:34                                                          │                     │
                                                                                               394 ├─A. Delarosa (PSTF)──┘
Isiah Av (Evergreen)─────────────┐                                                                 │ 11-0
                              13 ├─I. Av (EVER)────────┐                                           │
Angel Hernandez (Chelan)─────────┘ 3-2                 │                                           │
                                                   231 ├─S. Danner (NAMPA)───┐                     │
Jesus DelaCruz (Kiona-Benton)────┐                     │ P 1:05              │                     │
                              14 ├─S. Danner (NAMPA)───┘                     │                     │
Scott Danner (Nampa)─────────────┘ P 1:25                                    │                     │
                                                                         340 ├─A. Delarosa (PSTF)──┘
Tristyn Sheffield (North Central)┐                                           │ P 3:511
                              15 ├─T. Jorgensen (DRPK)─┐                     │
Tysen Jorgensen (Deer Park)──────┘ P 3:49              │                     │
                                                   232 ├─A. Delarosa (PSTF)──┘
Talen Goodpaster (Prairie)───────┐                     │ P 1:19                                      E. Sikes (CHIA)─────┐ Third
                              16 ├─A. Delarosa (PSTF)──┘                                              L-393          421 ├─C. Rohan (LAGR)
Alius Delarosa (Post Falls)──────┘ P 0:56                                                            C. Rohan (LAGR)─────┘ P 3:02
                                                                                                      L-394
      

113 (back to top)


Carlos Hernandez (Toppenish)────┐                                                                                            1. Carlos Hernandez (TOPP)
                             17 ├─C. Hernandez (TOPP)───┐                                                                    2. Kyle Anson (SELAH)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                    3. Ben  Dixon (MTVW)
                                                    233 ├─C. Hernandez (TOPP)───┐                                            4. Bryce Buckley (CHIA)
Cooper Goguen (Stayton)─────────┐                       │ P 5:30                │
                             18 ├─L. Boltsta (PSTF)─────┘                       │
Lucas Boltsta (Post Falls)──────┘ 13-0                                          │
                                                                            341 ├─C. Hernandez (TOPP)───┐
Ty Hendren (Lewiston)───────────┐                                               │ 13-2                  │
                             19 ├─R. Arellano (BAGR)────┐                       │                       │
Roberto Arellano (Battle Ground)┘ P 1:59                │                       │                       │
                                                    234 ├─R. Arellano (BAGR)────┘                       │
Nick Ruhsenberger (Prairie)─────┐                       │ P 2:52                                        │
                             20 ├─N. Ruhsenberger (PRAI)┘                                               │
Hailey Huerta (Centralia)───────┘ P 1:33                                                                │
                                                                                                    395 ├─C. Hernandez (TOPP)───┐
Patrick Torres (Pasco)──────────┐                                                                       │ P 5:12                │
                             21 ├─P. Torres (PASCO)─────┐                                               │                       │
Alexis Esquivel (Capital)───────┘ P 2:04                │                                               │                       │
                                                    235 ├─B. Buckley (CHIA)─────┐                       │                       │
Bryce Buckley (Chiawana)────────┐                       │ P 3:32                │                       │                       │
                             22 ├─B. Buckley (CHIA)─────┘                       │                       │                       │
Jose Cervantes (Connell)────────┘ 11-4                                          │                       │                       │
                                                                            342 ├─B. Buckley (CHIA)─────┘                       │
Jacob Anderson (West Salem)─────┐                                               │ P 5:00                                        │
                             23 ├─V. Rodriquez (CALD)───┐                       │                                               │
Victor Rodriquez (Caldwell)─────┘ P 1:06                │                       │                                               │
                                                    236 ├─T. Hardwick (LAGR)────┘                                               │
Zac Oster (Washougal)───────────┐                       │ 9-7                                                                   │
                             24 ├─T. Hardwick (LAGR)────┘                                                                       │
Taran Hardwick (La Grande)──────┘ 16-0                                                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                                            424 ├─C. Hernandez (TOPP)
Peter Berger (Post Falls)───────┐                                                                                               │ 12-10
                             25 ├─P. Berger (PSTF)──────┐                                                                       │
Justin Beck (Nampa)─────────────┘ P 0:27                │                                                                       │
                                                    237 ├─B. Dixon (MTVW)───────┐                                               │
Ben  Dixon (Mountain View)──────┐                       │ 14-11                 │                                               │
                             26 ├─B. Dixon (MTVW)───────┘                       │                                               │
Diamond Robinson (Priest River)─┘ 4-0                                           │                                               │
                                                                            343 ├─B. Dixon (MTVW)───────┐                       │
Chance Valpey (Clarkston)───────┐                                               │ P 3:21                │                       │
                             27 ├─C. Valpey (CLKS)──────┐                       │                       │                       │
Rhett Risinger (North Central)──┘ 5-2                   │                       │                       │                       │
                                                    238 ├─C. Valpey (CLKS)──────┘                       │                       │
Victor Rimerez (Pasco)──────────┐                       │ P 1:59                                        │                       │
                             28 ├─V. Rimerez (PASCO)────┘                                               │                       │
Kevin Charco (Wenatchee)────────┘ 15-8                                                                  │                       │
                                                                                                    396 ├─K. Anson (SELAH)──────┘
Jose Albarran (Walla Walla)─────┐                                                                       │ P 1:48
                             29 ├─J. Flores (ROYAL)─────┐                                               │
Juan Flores (Royal)─────────────┘ 14-9                  │                                               │
                                                    239 ├─J. Flores (ROYAL)─────┐                       │
Andrew Lonero (Evergreen)───────┐                       │ P 4:55                │                       │
                             30 ├─A. Lonero (EVER)──────┘                       │                       │
Parker Christian (Skyview)──────┘ P 2:19                                        │                       │
                                                                            344 ├─K. Anson (SELAH)──────┘
Bryce Bock (Centralia)──────────┐                                               │ P 0:41
                             31 ├─B. Schaer (PRIV)──────┐                       │
Brad Schaer (Priest River)──────┘ P 0:44                │                       │
                                                    240 ├─K. Anson (SELAH)──────┘
Cody Zufall (Deer Park)─────────┐                       │ Inj Def                                         B. Buckley (CHIA)─────┐ Third
                             32 ├─K. Anson (SELAH)──────┘                                                  L-395            423 ├─B. Dixon (MTVW)
Kyle Anson (Selah)──────────────┘ P 0:25                                                                  B. Dixon (MTVW)───────┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                           L-396
      

120 (back to top)


Drake Foster (Post Falls)────────┐                                                                                      1. Drake Foster (PSTF)
                              33 ├─D. Foster (PSTF)─────┐                                                               2. Mike Perales (NAMPA)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                               3. Chris Montelongo (CHIA)
                                                    241 ├─D. Foster (PSTF)─────┐                                        4. Marshall Bowen (LEW)
Jordan Taylor (Stayton)──────────┐                      │ P 2:36               │
                              34 ├─N. Dass (CAPI)───────┘                      │
Nevin Dass (Capital)─────────────┘ 11-3                                        │
                                                                           345 ├─D. Foster (PSTF)─────┐
Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)──────┐                                             │ P 2:11               │
                              35 ├─S. DeViney (LAGR)────┐                      │                      │
Seth DeViney (La Grande)─────────┘ 6-3                  │                      │                      │
                                                    242 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)───────┘                      │
Trenton Nett (Southridge)────────┐                      │ P 5:31                                      │
                              36 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)───────┘                                             │
Armun Zamanizadeh (Mountain View)┘ P 0:41                                                             │
                                                                                                  397 ├─D. Foster (PSTF)─────┐
Austin Au (Selah)────────────────┐                                                                    │ P 2:28               │
                              37 ├─A. Au (SELAH)────────┐                                             │                      │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                    243 ├─A. Manzanares (CALD)─┐                      │                      │
Alawnzo Manzanares (Caldwell)────┐                      │ 18-1                 │                      │                      │
                              38 ├─A. Manzanares (CALD)─┘                      │                      │                      │
Seth Garcia (Kiona-Benton)───────┘ P 0:49                                      │                      │                      │
                                                                           346 ├─M. Bowen (LEW)───────┘                      │
Sergio Morales (Toppenish)───────┐                                             │ 4-2                                         │
                              39 ├─S. Morales (TOPP)────┐                      │                                             │
Fernando Gomez (Connell)─────────┘ 18-0                 │                      │                                             │
                                                    244 ├─M. Bowen (LEW)───────┘                                             │
─────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:52                                                             │
                              40 ├─M. Bowen (LEW)───────┘                                                                    │
Marshall Bowen (Lewiston)────────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                         426 ├─D. Foster (PSTF)
Chris Montelongo (Chiawana)──────┐                                                                                           │ P 3:22
                              41 ├─C. Montelongo (CHIA)─┐                                                                    │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                    245 ├─C. Montelongo (CHIA)─┐                                             │
Wyatt Eakins (Washougal)─────────┐                      │ P 1:25               │                                             │
                              42 ├─W. Eakins (WASH)─────┘                      │                                             │
Chris Lane (Battle Ground)───────┘ 9-4                                         │                                             │
                                                                           347 ├─C. Montelongo (CHIA)─┐                      │
Jakob Sakrison (Heritage)────────┐                                             │ P 3:24               │                      │
                              43 ├─I. Reyes (CHEL)──────┐                      │                      │                      │
Ivan Reyes (Chelan)──────────────┘ 6-0                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                                    246 ├─W. Treadwell (PRAI)──┘                      │                      │
Will Treadwell (Prairie)─────────┐                      │ 16-5                                        │                      │
                              44 ├─W. Treadwell (PRAI)──┘                                             │                      │
Luke Algate (Centennial)─────────┘ P 5:46                                                             │                      │
                                                                                                  398 ├─M. Perales (NAMPA)───┘
Byron Cerrano (Centralia)────────┐                                                                    │ 4-2
                              45 ├─B. Cerrano (CENTR)───┐                                             │
Housten Gallup (Skyview)─────────┘ P 1:03               │                                             │
                                                    247 ├─B. Cerrano (CENTR)───┐                      │
Luis Ochoa (Pasco)───────────────┐                      │ P 1:38               │                      │
                              46 ├─L. Ochoa (PASCO)─────┘                      │                      │
Steven Ayers (Evergreen)─────────┘ P 0:50                                      │                      │
                                                                           348 ├─M. Perales (NAMPA)───┘
Cam Johnson (West Salem)─────────┐                                             │ 21-6
                              47 ├─C. Johnson (WSAL)────┐                      │
Noel Suarez (Wenatchee)──────────┘ 10-1                 │                      │
                                                    248 ├─M. Perales (NAMPA)───┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:37                                        M. Bowen (LEW)───────┐ Third
                              48 ├─M. Perales (NAMPA)───┘                                                L-397           425 ├─C. Montelongo (CHIA)
Mike Perales (Nampa)─────────────┘ BYE                                                                  C. Montelongo (CHIA)─┘ 13-2
                                                                                                         L-398
      

126 (back to top)


Felipe Contreras (Caldwell)─────┐                                                                               1. Timmy Martinez (PASCO)
                             49 ├─F. Contreras (CALD)─┐                                                         2. Felipe Contreras (CALD)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                         3. Drake Randall (LEW)
                                                  249 ├─F. Contreras (CALD)─┐                                   4. Pedro Murillo (CHIA)
Joey Day (Priest River)─────────┐                     │ P 3:22              │
                             50 ├─J. Day (PRIV)───────┘                     │
David Graham (Kiona-Benton)─────┘ P 0:32                                    │
                                                                        349 ├─F. Contreras (CALD)─┐
Trevor Thiel (Capital)──────────┐                                           │ 7-4                 │
                             51 ├─T. Thiel (CAPI)─────┐                     │                     │
Kannon McConnell (North Central)┘ 6-2                 │                     │                     │
                                                  250 ├─R. Ortiz (EVER)─────┘                     │
Ramon Ortiz (Evergreen)─────────┐                     │ P 0:47                                    │
                             52 ├─R. Ortiz (EVER)─────┘                                           │
Emanuel Mendez (Mountain View)──┘ P 1:48                                                          │
                                                                                              399 ├─F. Contreras (CALD)─┐
Pedro Murillo (Chiawana)────────┐                                                                 │ 7-0                 │
                             53 ├─P. Murillo (CHIA)───┐                                           │                     │
James Garcia (Selah)────────────┘ 15-2                │                                           │                     │
                                                  251 ├─P. Murillo (CHIA)───┐                     │                     │
Abrahim Babejan (Heritage)──────┐                     │ 10-0                │                     │                     │
                             54 ├─Z. Freeman (CLKS)───┘                     │                     │                     │
Zach Freeman (Clarkston)────────┘ P 1:18                                    │                     │                     │
                                                                        350 ├─P. Murillo (CHIA)───┘                     │
Carlos Hernandez (Royal)────────┐                                           │ 5-3                                       │
                             55 ├─C. Hernandez (ROYAL)┐                     │                                           │
Colton Blake (Battle Ground)────┘ P 1:37              │                     │                                           │
                                                  252 ├─C. Hernandez (ROYAL)┘                                           │
Maurice Reyes (Chelan)──────────┐                     │ 4-0                                                             │
                             56 ├─T. Isaacson (LAGR)──┘                                                                 │
Tyler Isaacson (La Grande)──────┘ P 3:32                                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                    428 ├─T. Martinez (PASCO)
Timmy Martinez (Pasco)──────────┐                                                                                       │ 4-3
                             57 ├─T. Martinez (PASCO)─┐                                                                 │
TJ Wolf (Post Falls)────────────┘ P 3:52              │                                                                 │
                                                  253 ├─T. Martinez (PASCO)─┐                                           │
Oscar Leon (Inglemoor)──────────┐                     │ P 0:51              │                                           │
                             58 ├─J. Reagan (WASH)────┘                     │                                           │
Jesse Reagan (Washougal)────────┘ P 1:34                                    │                                           │
                                                                        351 ├─T. Martinez (PASCO)─┐                     │
Jeb Powell (West Salem)─────────┐                                           │ 16-0                │                     │
                             59 ├─W. Babbit (WAWA)────┐                     │                     │                     │
Wil Babbit (Walla Walla)────────┘ 15-0                │                     │                     │                     │
                                                  254 ├─C. Galvez (TOPP)────┘                     │                     │
Calos Galvez (Toppenish)────────┐                     │ 10-8                                      │                     │
                             60 ├─C. Galvez (TOPP)────┘                                           │                     │
Westley Hunter (Centralia)──────┘ P 1:46                                                          │                     │
                                                                                              400 ├─T. Martinez (PASCO)─┘
Austin Coblentz (Stayton)───────┐                                                                 │ 8-4
                             61 ├─A. Coblentz (STYT)──┐                                           │
Raheen Marcado (Connell)────────┘ 9-0                 │                                           │
                                                  255 ├─A. M. DeOca (WENA)──┐                     │
Alberto Montes DeOca (Wenatchee)┐                     │ P 2:30              │                     │
                             62 ├─A. M. DeOca (WENA)──┘                     │                     │
Bubba Gomez (Nampa)─────────────┘ 12-10                                     │                     │
                                                                        352 ├─D. Randall (LEW)────┘
Eric Creamer (Prairie)──────────┐                                           │ 14-7
                             63 ├─E. Creamer (PRAI)───┐                     │
Julian Gonzales (Centennial)────┘ P 5:35              │                     │
                                                  256 ├─D. Randall (LEW)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 0:29                                      P. Murillo (CHIA)───┐ Third
                             64 ├─D. Randall (LEW)────┘                                              L-399          427 ├─D. Randall (LEW)
Drake Randall (Lewiston)────────┘ BYE                                                               D. Randall (LEW)────┘ P 3:55
                                                                                                     L-400
      

132 (back to top)


Bryce Parson (Lewiston)────────┐                                                                                       1. Bryce Parson (LEW)
                            65 ├─B. Parson (LEW)──────┐                                                                2. Erick Garcia (CHEL)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                3. Tanner Riekenna (PSTF)
                                                  257 ├─B. Parson (LEW)──────┐                                         4. Brandon Gonzales (PASCO)
Ben Tobey (West Salem)─────────┐                      │ P 1:52               │
                            66 ├─B. Tobey (WSAL)──────┘                      │
Danny Navarro (Southridge)─────┘ P 4:34                                      │
                                                                         353 ├─B. Parson (LEW)──────┐
Joel Murrillo (Chiawana)───────┐                                             │ P 1:55               │
                            67 ├─J. Murrillo (CHIA)───┐                      │                      │
Paul Ward (Centralia)──────────┘ 19-2                 │                      │                      │
                                                  258 ├─T. Gonzlaes (SKYV)───┘                      │
David Wang (Inglemoor)─────────┐                      │ P 2:40                                      │
                            68 ├─T. Gonzlaes (SKYV)───┘                                             │
Thomas Gonzlaes (Skyview)──────┘ P 1:31                                                             │
                                                                                                401 ├─B. Parson (LEW)──────┐
Michael Leonard (Deer Park)────┐                                                                    │ 11-2                 │
                            69 ├─M. Leonard (DRPK)────┐                                             │                      │
Scott Ashford (Centennial)─────┘ 6-2                  │                                             │                      │
                                                  259 ├─M. Leonard (DRPK)────┐                      │                      │
Roger Polanco (Washougal)──────┐                      │ P 1:54               │                      │                      │
                            70 ├─R. Polanco (WASH)────┘                      │                      │                      │
Cameron Clary (Kiona-Benton)───┘ P 3:36                                      │                      │                      │
                                                                         354 ├─T. Riekenna (PSTF)───┘                      │
Jaymz Baker (Stayton)──────────┐                                             │ 4-0                                         │
                            71 ├─H. Alvarez (WENA)────┐                      │                                             │
Hector Alvarez (Wenatchee)─────┘ P 3:09               │                      │                                             │
                                                  260 ├─T. Riekenna (PSTF)───┘                                             │
Jordan Starr (Clarkston)───────┐                      │ P 1:18                                                             │
                            72 ├─T. Riekenna (PSTF)───┘                                                                    │
Tanner Riekenna (Post Falls)───┘ 2-1                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                       430 ├─B. Parson (LEW)
Tyler Popkin (Priest River)────┐                                                                                           │ P 1:58
                            73 ├─T. Popkin (PRIV)─────┐                                                                    │
Andrew Bright (Nampa)──────────┘ 7-0                  │                                                                    │
                                                  261 ├─B. Gonzales (PASCO)──┐                                             │
Brandon Gonzales (Pasco)───────┐                      │ Inj Def              │                                             │
                            74 ├─B. Gonzales (PASCO)──┘                      │                                             │
Andrew O'Reilly (North Central)┘ P 1:36                                      │                                             │
                                                                         355 ├─B. Gonzales (PASCO)──┐                      │
Joey Escobar (Toppenish)───────┐                                             │ 9-7                  │                      │
                            75 ├─J. Escobar (TOPP)────┐                      │                      │                      │
Cody Jenks (Connell)───────────┘ P 1:55               │                      │                      │                      │
                                                  262 ├─R. Middleton (LAGR)──┘                      │                      │
Robert Quan (Battle Ground)────┐                      │ 3-1                                         │                      │
                            76 ├─R. Middleton (LAGR)──┘                                             │                      │
Ryan Middleton (La Grande)─────┘ P 3:29                                                             │                      │
                                                                                                402 ├─E. Garcia (CHEL)─────┘
Wes Raiche (Capital)───────────┐                                                                    │ 6-5
                            77 ├─W. Raiche (CAPI)─────┐                                             │
Alex Lord (Heritage)───────────┘ P 3:40               │                                             │
                                                  263 ├─W. Raiche (CAPI)─────┐                      │
Victor Barba (Caldwell)────────┐                      │ 13-5                 │                      │
                            78 ├─N. Lockwood (DRPK)───┘                      │                      │
Neil Lockwood (Deer Park)──────┘ P 3:03                                      │                      │
                                                                         356 ├─E. Garcia (CHEL)─────┘
Jordan Moore (Evergreen)───────┐                                             │ P 3:19
                            79 ├─B. Cienfuegos (SELAH)┐                      │
Brian Cienfuegos (Selah)───────┘ P 4:50               │                      │
                                                  264 ├─E. Garcia (CHEL)─────┘
Chris Dela Rosa (Royal)────────┐                      │ P 1:20                                        T. Riekenna (PSTF)───┐ Third
                            80 ├─E. Garcia (CHEL)─────┘                                                L-401           429 ├─T. Riekenna (PSTF)
Erick Garcia (Chelan)──────────┘ P 0:46                                                               B. Gonzales (PASCO)──┘ 12-6
                                                                                                       L-402
      

138 (back to top)


Justin Rodgers (Lewiston)──────┐                                                                                  1. Kenji Yamashita (MTVW)
                            81 ├─J. Rodgers (LEW)────┐                                                            2. Tristen Snow (WSAL)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                            3. Matt Miller (DRPK)
                                                 265 ├─K. Yamashita (MTVW)─┐                                      4. Adam Peterson (BAGR)
Kenji Yamashita (Mountain View)┐                     │ P 3:42              │
                            82 ├─K. Yamashita (MTVW)─┘                     │
John Garcia (Caldwell)─────────┘ P 0:55                                    │
                                                                       357 ├─K. Yamashita (MTVW)─┐
Tanner Jenkins (Skyview)───────┐                                           │ 11-0                │
                            83 ├─T. Jenkins (SKYV)───┐                     │                     │
Laiten Schroeder (Chiawana)────┘ 10-3                │                     │                     │
                                                 266 ├─J. Clute (NHCL)─────┘                     │
Jacob Clute (North Central)────┐                     │ 5-3                                       │
                            84 ├─J. Clute (NHCL)─────┘                                           │
Ryan Mydske (Inglemoor)────────┘ P 1:17                                                          │
                                                                                             403 ├─K. Yamashita (MTVW)─┐
Jake Covington (Pasco)─────────┐                                                                 │ 10-3                │
                            85 ├─S. Matarazzo (KIBE)─┐                                           │                     │
Seth Matarazzo (Kiona-Benton)──┘ P 1:45              │                                           │                     │
                                                 267 ├─B. Evans (TOPP)─────┐                     │                     │
Brent Evans (Toppenish)────────┐                     │ P 0:49              │                     │                     │
                            86 ├─B. Evans (TOPP)─────┘                     │                     │                     │
Zach Kass (Deer Park)──────────┘ 10-6                                      │                     │                     │
                                                                       358 ├─A. Peterson (BAGR)──┘                     │
Endurde Gonzales (Royal)───────┐                                           │ 16-9                                      │
                            87 ├─C. Truini (CHEL)────┐                     │                                           │
Chris Truini (Chelan)──────────┘ P 0:37              │                     │                                           │
                                                 268 ├─A. Peterson (BAGR)──┘                                           │
Kris Garrettt (Wenatchee)──────┐                     │ P 0:45                                                          │
                            88 ├─A. Peterson (BAGR)──┘                                                                 │
Adam Peterson (Battle Ground)──┘ P 2:24                                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                   432 ├─K. Yamashita (MTVW)
Matt Miller (Deer Park)────────┐                                                                                       │ 12-2
                            89 ├─M. Miller (DRPK)────┐                                                                 │
Sean Trenda (Battle Ground)────┘ P 2:38              │                                                                 │
                                                 269 ├─M. Miller (DRPK)────┐                                           │
Nikita Martushev (Stayton)─────┐                     │ P 5:45              │                                           │
                            90 ├─B. Casteel (WASH)───┘                     │                                           │
Brandon Casteel (Washougal)────┘ 19-8                                      │                                           │
                                                                       359 ├─M. Miller (DRPK)────┐                     │
Jacob Lucia (Prairie)──────────┐                                           │ P 3:59              │                     │
                            91 ├─T. Newell (CAPI)────┐                     │                     │                     │
Tyrus Newell (Capital)─────────┘ P 4:25              │                     │                     │                     │
                                                 270 ├─E. Benton (CLKS)────┘                     │                     │
Eric Benton (Clarkston)────────┐                     │ P 0:51                                    │                     │
                            92 ├─E. Benton (CLKS)────┘                                           │                     │
Victor Landa (Connell)─────────┘ P 0:51                                                          │                     │
                                                                                             404 ├─T. Snow (WSAL)──────┘
Wyatt Pannkuk (Centralia)──────┐                                                                 │ 3-0
                            93 ├─T. Hardwick (LAGR)──┐                                           │
Travis Hardwick (La Grande)────┘ P 0:39              │                                           │
                                                 271 ├─T. Snow (WSAL)──────┐                     │
Connor Wilson (Heritage)───────┐                     │ P 3:08              │                     │
                            94 ├─T. Snow (WSAL)──────┘                     │                     │
Tristen Snow (West Salem)──────┘ 15-0                                      │                     │
                                                                       360 ├─T. Snow (WSAL)──────┘
Hayden Mayes (Nampa)───────────┐                                           │ P 1:41
                            95 ├─H. Mayes (NAMPA)────┐                     │
Martin Barrera (Walla Walla)───┘ 12-4                │                     │
                                                 272 ├─T. Mahal (PSTF)─────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 1:08                                      A. Peterson (BAGR)──┐ Third
                            96 ├─T. Mahal (PSTF)─────┘                                              L-403          431 ├─M. Miller (DRPK)
Tyler Mahal (Post Falls)───────┘ BYE                                                               M. Miller (DRPK)────┘ 22-6
                                                                                                    L-404
      

145 (back to top)


Dallas Hopkins (Priest River)──┐                                                                                     1. Brooks Ney (CALD)
                            97 ├─D. Hopkins (PRIV)────┐                                                              2. Robert Orozco (CONN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                              3. Kenny Raymes (CENTE)
                                                  273 ├─D. Hopkins (PRIV)────┐                                       4. Blake Collins (CAPI)
Eric Wang (Inglemoor)──────────┐                      │ P 2:36               │
                            98 ├─E. Wang (INGL)───────┘                      │
Noel Sanchez Moreno (Wenatchee)┘ 4-2                                         │
                                                                         361 ├─R. Orozco (CONN)─────┐
Gator Newell (Selah)───────────┐                                             │ 5-3                  │
                            99 ├─R. Orozco (CONN)─────┐                      │                      │
Robert Orozco (Connell)────────┘ 8-0                  │                      │                      │
                                                  274 ├─R. Orozco (CONN)─────┘                      │
Adam Hug (Lewiston)────────────┐                      │ 5-2                                         │
                           100 ├─N. Kavanaugh (LAGR)──┘                                             │
Nic Kavanaugh (La Grande)──────┘ 7-0                                                                │
                                                                                                405 ├─R. Orozco (CONN)─────┐
Brenden McGill (Prairie)───────┐                                                                    │ 7-3                  │
                           101 ├─M. Hendrickson (HERI)┐                                             │                      │
Marcus Hendrickson (Heritage)──┘ P 1:38               │                                             │                      │
                                                  275 ├─M. Hendrickson (HERI)┐                      │                      │
Jaden Salazar (Chiawana)───────┐                      │ 11-9                 │                      │                      │
                           102 ├─Z. Romeo (TOPP)──────┘                      │                      │                      │
Zech Romeo (Toppenish)─────────┘ 11-5                                        │                      │                      │
                                                                         362 ├─K. Raymes (CENTE)────┘                      │
Mick Liedkie (West Salem)──────┐                                             │ 16-0                                        │
                           103 ├─C. Davis (MTVW)──────┐                      │                                             │
Cory Davis (Mountain View)─────┘ P 1:41               │                      │                                             │
                                                  276 ├─K. Raymes (CENTE)────┘                                             │
Victor Flores (Chelan)─────────┐                      │ P 1:511                                                            │
                           104 ├─K. Raymes (CENTE)────┘                                                                    │
Kenny Raymes (Centennial)──────┘ P 0:39                                                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                                                       434 ├─B. Ney (CALD)
Blake Collins (Capital)────────┐                                                                                           │ P 1:15
                           105 ├─B. Collins (CAPI)────┐                                                                    │
Brayden Pearson (Clarkston)────┘ P 3:31               │                                                                    │
                                                  277 ├─B. Collins (CAPI)────┐                                             │
Marco Fonseca (Nampa)──────────┐                      │ 8-4                  │                                             │
                           106 ├─M. Fonseca (NAMPA)───┘                      │                                             │
Jerry Finely (Evergreen)───────┘ 12-4                                        │                                             │
                                                                         363 ├─B. Collins (CAPI)────┐                      │
Tanner Baldwin (Washougal)─────┐                                             │ P 3:31               │                      │
                           107 ├─T. Baldwin (WASH)────┐                      │                      │                      │
Henry Blades (Stayton)─────────┘ 19-3                 │                      │                      │                      │
                                                  278 ├─T. Baldwin (WASH)────┘                      │                      │
Joseph Finch (Centralia)───────┐                      │ 15-4                                        │                      │
                           108 ├─G. Snell (WAWA)──────┘                                             │                      │
Groover Snell (Walla Walla)────┘ P 1:19                                                             │                      │
                                                                                                406 ├─B. Ney (CALD)────────┘
Aaron Dyk (Post Falls)─────────┐                                                                    │ P 0:51
                           109 ├─A. Dyk (PSTF)────────┐                                             │
Logan Perdue (Pasco)───────────┘ P 0:39               │                                             │
                                                  279 ├─B. Ney (CALD)────────┐                      │
Brooks Ney (Caldwell)──────────┐                      │ P !:44               │                      │
                           110 ├─B. Ney (CALD)────────┘                      │                      │
David Eels (Skyview)───────────┘ P 0:52                                      │                      │
                                                                         364 ├─B. Ney (CALD)────────┘
Tyler Sturet (Battle Ground)───┐                                             │ P 2:58
                           111 ├─C. Kiourkas (NHCL)───┐                      │
Cody Kiourkas (North Central)──┘ 15-0                 │                      │
                                                  280 ├─C. Kiourkas (NHCL)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 5:21                                        K. Raymes (CENTE)────┐ Third
                           112 ├─K. Setzer (KIBE)─────┘                                                L-405           433 ├─K. Raymes (CENTE)
Kale Setzer (Kiona-Benton)─────┘ BYE                                                                  B. Collins (CAPI)────┘ 7-0
                                                                                                       L-406
      

152 (back to top)


Kellen Pelzel (Centralia)────────┐                                                                                       1. Izaec Quintanilla (NHCL)
                             113 ├─K. Pelzel (CENTR)────┐                                                                2. Kellen Pelzel (CENTR)
Jake Girard (La Grande)──────────┘ P 2:01               │                                                                3. Ryan Klemp (LEW)
                                                    281 ├─K. Pelzel (CENTR)────┐                                         4. Kody Ergeson (SELAH)
Zach Anderson (Walla Walla)──────┐                      │ 16-1                 │
                             114 ├─Z. Anderson (WAWA)───┘                      │
Austin Brown (Post Falls)────────┘ P 4:47                                      │
                                                                           365 ├─K. Pelzel (CENTR)────┐
Juan Garcia (Chelan)─────────────┐                                             │ P 2:56               │
                             115 ├─J. Monroy (MTVW)─────┐                      │                      │
James Monroy (Mountain View)─────┘ P 1:29               │                      │                      │
                                                    282 ├─J. Monroy (MTVW)─────┘                      │
Jeff Neill (Capital)─────────────┐                      │ 6-3                                         │
                             116 ├─J. Neill (CAPI)──────┘                                             │
Rudy Gonzalez (Connell)──────────┘ P 1:56                                                             │
                                                                                                  407 ├─K. Pelzel (CENTR)────┐
Tekwon Wallace (Evergreen)───────┐                                                                    │ P 4:38               │
                             117 ├─T. Wallace (EVER)────┐                                             │                      │
Creed Smith (La Grande)──────────┘ 7-0                  │                                             │                      │
                                                    283 ├─G. Morales (HERI)────┐                      │                      │
Jacob Bowen (Washougal)──────────┐                      │ 7-3                  │                      │                      │
                             118 ├─G. Morales (HERI)────┘                      │                      │                      │
Gabe Morales (Heritage)──────────┘ P 0:49                                      │                      │                      │
                                                                           366 ├─K. Ergeson (SELAH)───┘                      │
Elijah Kirk (Prairie)────────────┐                                             │ 10-7                                        │
                             119 ├─E. Kirk (PRAI)───────┐                      │                                             │
Dylan Kreiger (Stayton)──────────┘ P 3:59               │                      │                                             │
                                                    284 ├─K. Ergeson (SELAH)───┘                                             │
Jon Maddy (West Salem)───────────┐                      │ P 2:57                                                             │
                             120 ├─K. Ergeson (SELAH)───┘                                                                    │
Kody Ergeson (Selah)─────────────┘ P 0:41                                                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                                                         436 ├─I. Quintanilla (NHCL)
Izaec Quintanilla (North Central)┐                                                                                           │ 9-6
                             121 ├─I. Quintanilla (NHCL)┐                                                                    │
Abel Charco (Wenatchee)──────────┘ P 0:58               │                                                                    │
                                                    285 ├─I. Quintanilla (NHCL)┐                                             │
Austin Green (Clarkston)─────────┐                      │ P 1:05               │                                             │
                             122 ├─L. Macdonald (PRIV)──┘                      │                                             │
Luke Macdonald (Priest River)────┘ P 2:51                                      │                                             │
                                                                           367 ├─I. Quintanilla (NHCL)┐                      │
Chris Dela Rosa (Royal)──────────┐                                             │ P 1:35               │                      │
                             123 ├─C. Jantz (SKYV)──────┐                      │                      │                      │
Colton Jantz (Skyview)───────────┘ P 1:29               │                      │                      │                      │
                                                    286 ├─A. Gutierrez (CALD)──┘                      │                      │
Armondo Gutierrez (Caldwell)─────┐                      │ P 4:42                                      │                      │
                             124 ├─A. Gutierrez (CALD)──┘                                             │                      │
Jorge Juarez (Nampa)─────────────┘ 10-0                                                               │                      │
                                                                                                  408 ├─I. Quintanilla (NHCL)┘
Jackson Fromm (Pasco)────────────┐                                                                    │ 0-2
                             125 ├─J. Fromm (PASCO)─────┐                                             │
Jason Aebischer (Deer Park)──────┘ 16-1                 │                                             │
                                                    287 ├─J. Fromm (PASCO)─────┐                      │
Brendan Teague (Centennial)──────┐                      │ 15-0                 │                      │
                             126 ├─B. Teague (CENTE)────┘                      │                      │
Nathan Spires (Prairie)──────────┘ DQ                                          │                      │
                                                                           368 ├─R. Klemp (LEW)───────┘
Clayton Smith (Chiawana)─────────┐                                             │ P 1:28
                             127 ├─C. Smith (CHIA)──────┐                      │
Forest Johnson (Battle Ground)───┘ 16-0                 │                      │
                                                    288 ├─R. Klemp (LEW)───────┘
Kris Young (Kiona-Benton)────────┐                      │ 10-5                                          K. Ergeson (SELAH)───┐ Third
                             128 ├─R. Klemp (LEW)───────┘                                                L-407           435 ├─R. Klemp (LEW)
Ryan Klemp (Lewiston)────────────┘ P 1:22                                                               R. Klemp (LEW)───────┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                         L-408
      

160 (back to top)


Cole Riccardo (Centralia)────┐                                                                                       1. Cole Riccardo (CENTR)
                         129 ├─C. Riccardo (CENTR)──┐                                                                2. Bryson Pierce (NHCL)
Ethan Smith (Selah)──────────┘ P 3:05               │                                                                3. Drew Randall (LEW)
                                                289 ├─C. Riccardo (CENTR)──┐                                         4. Kris Bjornson (WSAL)
Elmar Umarov (Capital)───────┐                      │ P 1:31               │
                         130 ├─E. Umarov (CAPI)─────┘                      │
Cody Sherman (Kiona-Benton)──┘ P 3:26                                      │
                                                                       369 ├─C. Riccardo (CENTR)──┐
Afton Silvis (Nampa)─────────┐                                             │ P 4:28               │
                         131 ├─A. Burrows (PASCO)───┐                      │                      │
Anthony Burrows (Pasco)──────┘ P 5:39               │                      │                      │
                                                290 ├─M. Gonzalez (PRAI)───┘                      │
Wyatt Long (Wenatchee)───────┐                      │ P 1:59                                      │
                         132 ├─M. Gonzalez (PRAI)───┘                                             │
Mario Gonzalez (Prairie)─────┘ 15-4                                                               │
                                                                                              409 ├─C. Riccardo (CENTR)──┐
Andrew Collins (Southridge)──┐                                                                    │ 10-5                 │
                         133 ├─A. Collins (SRDG)────┐                                             │                      │
Josh Brandt (Skyview)────────┘ 4-1                  │                                             │                      │
                                                291 ├─A. Collins (SRDG)────┐                      │                      │
Luis Valazco (Pasco)─────────┐                      │ P 1:59               │                      │                      │
                         134 ├─L. Valazco (PASCO)───┘                      │                      │                      │
Garrett Mason (Heritage)─────┘ 10-8                                        │                      │                      │
                                                                       370 ├─K. Bjornson (WSAL)───┘                      │
Drew Flickinger (Stayton)────┐                                             │ 12-0                                        │
                         135 ├─K. Bjornson (WSAL)───┐                      │                                             │
Kris Bjornson (West Salem)───┘ P 0:35               │                      │                                             │
                                                292 ├─K. Bjornson (WSAL)───┘                                             │
Jason Chaussee (Inglemoor)───┐                      │ P 1:19                                                             │
                         136 ├─J. Chaussee (INGL)───┘                                                                    │
Alex Stroh (Post Falls)──────┘ P 1:56                                                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                                                     438 ├─C. Riccardo (CENTR)
Bryson Pierce (North Central)┐                                                                                           │ 7-4
                         137 ├─B. Pierce (NHCL)─────┐                                                                    │
Justin Lautenbach (Evergreen)┘ P 3:41               │                                                                    │
                                                293 ├─B. Pierce (NHCL)─────┐                                             │
Ryan DeSpain (Centennial)────┐                      │ P 4:53               │                                             │
                         138 ├─R. DeSpain (CENTE)───┘                      │                                             │
Wyett Webb (Battle Ground)───┘ P 0:49                                      │                                             │
                                                                       371 ├─B. Pierce (NHCL)─────┐                      │
Trevor Eicher (Deer Park)────┐                                             │ P 1:46               │                      │
                         139 ├─T. Eicher (DRPK)─────┐                      │                      │                      │
Zach Gilvey (Walla Walla)────┘ P 1:45               │                      │                      │                      │
                                                294 ├─T. Eicher (DRPK)─────┘                      │                      │
Blake Bishop (Chiawana)──────┐                      │ 15-1                                        │                      │
                         140 ├─B. Bishop (CHIA)─────┘                                             │                      │
Tony Perez (Connell)─────────┘ P 2:00                                                             │                      │
                                                                                              410 ├─B. Pierce (NHCL)─────┘
Macke Soule (Caldwell)───────┐                                                                    │ P 1:25
                         141 ├─N. Wu (MTVW)─────────┐                                             │
Nathan Wu (Mountain View)────┘ 8-7                  │                                             │
                                                295 ├─A. Bedjan (WASH)─────┐                      │
Jose Ruiz (Chelan)───────────┐                      │ P 1:32               │                      │
                         142 ├─A. Bedjan (WASH)─────┘                      │                      │
Andrew Bedjan (Washougal)────┘ P 5:13                                      │                      │
                                                                       372 ├─D. Randall (LEW)─────┘
Caleb Woodworth (La Grande)──┐                                             │ P 0:26
                         143 ├─C. Woodworth (LAGR)──┐                      │
Dakota Cornish (Clarkston)───┘ P 1:51               │                      │
                                                296 ├─D. Randall (LEW)─────┘
Luke Middelstadt (Prairie)───┐                      │ P 2:49                                        K. Bjornson (WSAL)───┐ Third
                         144 ├─D. Randall (LEW)─────┘                                                L-409           437 ├─D. Randall (LEW)
Drew Randall (Lewiston)──────┘ P 1:16                                                               D. Randall (LEW)─────┘ P 3:23
                                                                                                     L-410
      

170 (back to top)


Seth Mcleod (Post Falls)───────────┐                                                                                                   1. Anthony Thomas (EVER)
                               145 ├─S. Mcleod (PSTF)────────┐                                                                         2. Seth Mcleod (PSTF)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                                                                         3. Alex Myrick (ROYAL)
                                                         297 ├─S. Mcleod (PSTF)────────┐                                               4. Brian Fink (PRIV)
Ronnie Evenden (Prairie)───────────┐                         │ P 1:44                  │
                               146 ├─R. Evenden (PRAI)───────┘                         │
Taylor Giberson (Centennial)───────┘ P 2:38                                            │
                                                                                   373 ├─S. Mcleod (PSTF)────────┐
Kory Miller (Southridge)───────────┐                                                   │ P 0:36                  │
                               147 ├─K. Miller (SRDG)────────┐                         │                         │
Dakota Vanhollenbeke (Kiona-Benton)┘ 11-3                    │                         │                         │
                                                         298 ├─K. Miller (SRDG)────────┘                         │
Eddy Sandoval (Chelan)─────────────┐                         │ 6-2                                               │
                               148 ├─J. Kahoiwai (CAPI)──────┘                                                   │
Jovie Kahoiwai (Capital)───────────┘ P 0:51                                                                      │
                                                                                                             411 ├─S. Mcleod (PSTF)────────┐
Brian Fink (Priest River)──────────┐                                                                             │ P 1:56                  │
                               149 ├─B. Fink (PRIV)──────────┐                                                   │                         │
Robert Davis (Skyview)─────────────┘ 12-3                    │                                                   │                         │
                                                         299 ├─B. Fink (PRIV)──────────┐                         │                         │
Andrew Au (Selah)──────────────────┐                         │ P 5:35                  │                         │                         │
                               150 ├─C. Wallen (STYT)────────┘                         │                         │                         │
Clay Wallen (Stayton)──────────────┘ P 4:32                                            │                         │                         │
                                                                                   374 ├─B. Fink (PRIV)──────────┘                         │
Tyler Vargas (Chiawana)────────────┐                                                   │ 13-9                                              │
                               151 ├─J. Naillon (CALD)───────┐                         │                                                   │
Jeremy Naillon (Caldwell)──────────┘ 5-0                     │                         │                                                   │
                                                         300 ├─C. Branch (STYT)────────┘                                                   │
Michael Nadig (Mountain View)──────┐                         │ P 3:44                                                                      │
                               152 ├─C. Branch (STYT)────────┘                                                                             │
Codi Branch (Stayton)──────────────┘ P 1:12                                                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                                       440 ├─A. Thomas (EVER)
Anthony Thomas (Evergreen)─────────┐ │ 12-3
153 ├─A. Thomas (EVER)────────┐ │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
301 ├─A. Thomas (EVER)────────┐ │
Joey Vandelaarscot (Centralia)─────┐ │ P 0:39 │ │
154 ├─J. Vandelaarscot (CENTR)┘ │ │
Max Gould (Wenatchee)──────────────┘ P 1:01 │ │
375 ├─A. Thomas (EVER)────────┐ │
Josue Vargas (Connell)─────────────┐ │ Inj Def │ │
155 ├─J. Boswell (DRPK)───────┐ │ │ │
Jacob Boswell (Deer Park)──────────┘ Forfeit │ │ │ │
302 ├─S. Camden (WASH)────────┘ │ │
Brandon Chrislip (Nampa)───────────┐ │ 16-0 │ │
156 ├─S. Camden (WASH)────────┘ │ │
Stephen Camden (Washougal)─────────┘ P 2:52 │ │
412 ├─A. Thomas (EVER)────────┘
Andrew Waite (West Salem)──────────┐ │ 9-2
157 ├─J. Cooper (HERI)────────┐ │
Jacob Cooper (Heritage)────────────┘ P 1:22 │ │
303 ├─J. Cooper (HERI)────────┐ │
Brandon Reynolds (Lewiston)────────┐ │ P 1:59 │ │
158 ├─B. Proffitt (MTVW)──────┘ │ │
Brandon Proffitt (Mountain View)───┘ 10-9 │ │
376 ├─A. Myrick (ROYAL)───────┘
Rhogen Clark (Post Falls)──────────┐ │ 16-7
159 ├─R. Clark (PSTF)─────────┐ │
Ian Barnes (Priest River)──────────┘ P 0:34 │ │
304 ├─A. Myrick (ROYAL)───────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ P 1:44 B. Fink (PRIV)──────────┐ Third
160 ├─A. Myrick (ROYAL)───────┘ L-411 439 ├─A. Myrick (ROYAL)
Alex Myrick (Royal)────────────────┘ BYE A. Myrick (ROYAL)───────┘ 6-3
L-412

182 (back to top)


Cruz DelAngel (Kiona-Benton)─────┐                                                                                          1. Cruz DelAngel (KIBE)
                             161 ├─C. DelAngel (KIBE)────┐                                                                  2. Cody Johnson (PSTF)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                  3. Austin Silvers (CHIA)
                                                     305 ├─C. DelAngel (KIBE)────┐                                          4. Zach Goodpastere (SELAH)
Josh Economides (Washougal)──────┐                       │ P 0:38                │
                             162 ├─J. Economides (WASH)──┘                       │
Carl Mason (Heritage)────────────┘ P 3:21                                        │
                                                                             377 ├─C. DelAngel (KIBE)────┐
Zak Williams (Stayton)───────────┐                                               │ P 4:59                │
                             163 ├─A. Bork (BAGR)────────┐                       │                       │
Aaron Bork (Battle Ground)───────┘ P 5:51                │                       │                       │
                                                     306 ├─D. Beeler (CLKS)──────┘                       │
Bret Fink (Priest River)─────────┐                       │ 5-3                                           │
                             164 ├─D. Beeler (CLKS)──────┘                                               │
Dylan Beeler (Clarkston)─────────┘ P 4:40                                                                │
                                                                                                     413 ├─C. DelAngel (KIBE)────┐
Zach Goodpastere (Selah)─────────┐                                                                       │ 5-1                   │
                             165 ├─Z. Goodpastere (SELAH)┐                                               │                       │
Eric Vargas (Pasco)──────────────┘ P 0:32                │                                               │                       │
                                                     307 ├─Z. Goodpastere (SELAH)┐                       │                       │
Justin Martinez (Wenatchee)──────┐                       │ P 2:49                │                       │                       │
                             166 ├─C. Lamkins (CALD)─────┘                       │                       │                       │
Chris Lamkins (Caldwell)─────────┘ P 1:41                                        │                       │                       │
                                                                             378 ├─Z. Goodpastere (SELAH)┘                       │
Pedro Venegas (Chelan)───────────┐                                               │ P 1:33                                        │
                             167 ├─J. Valitelo (BAGR)────┐                       │                                               │
Jessie Valitelo (Battle Ground)──┘ P 1:25                │                       │                                               │
                                                     308 ├─Q. Grimmage (LEW)─────┘                                               │
Jason Ayers (Deer Park)──────────┐                       │ P 1:34                                                                │
                             168 ├─Q. Grimmage (LEW)─────┘                                                                       │
Quinton Grimmage (Lewiston)──────┘ P 1:54                                                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                                             442 ├─C. DelAngel (KIBE)
Kyzer Bailey (Centralia)─────────┐                                                                                               │ 12-1
                             169 ├─K. Bailey (CENTR)─────┐                                                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                       │
                                                     309 ├─C. Guerrero (ROYAL)───┐                                               │
Christian Guerrero (Royal)───────┐                       │ 13-4                  │                                               │
                             170 ├─C. Guerrero (ROYAL)───┘                       │                                               │
Matthew Morgan (Capital)─────────┘ P 1:13                                        │                                               │
                                                                             379 ├─A. Silvers (CHIA)─────┐                       │
Domingo Luna (Toppenish)─────────┐                                               │ 6-1                   │                       │
                             171 ├─Z. Henderson (WAWA)───┐                       │                       │                       │
Zane Henderson (Walla Walla)─────┘ P 3:21                │                       │                       │                       │
                                                     310 ├─A. Silvers (CHIA)─────┘                       │                       │
Eddie Torres (Mountain View)─────┐                       │ P 1:10                                        │                       │
                             172 ├─A. Silvers (CHIA)─────┘                                               │                       │
Austin Silvers (Chiawana)────────┘ P 1:36                                                                │                       │
                                                                                                     414 ├─C. Johnson (PSTF)─────┘
Jack Riniker (Skyview)───────────┐                                                                       │ 6-4
                             173 ├─B. Overholt (SRDG)────┐                                               │
Bryce Overholt (Southridge)──────┘ P 1:45                │                                               │
                                                     311 ├─B. Overholt (SRDG)────┐                       │
Michael Panarello (North Central)┐                       │ P 1:41                │                       │
                             174 ├─M. Panarello (NHCL)───┘                       │                       │
Leon Fuller (La Grande)──────────┘ P 2:26                                        │                       │
                                                                             380 ├─C. Johnson (PSTF)─────┘
Chris Alvarez (Nampa)────────────┐                                               │ 4-0
                             175 ├─C. Alvarez (NAMPA)────┐                       │
Max Leavitt (La Grande)──────────┘ P 1:31                │                       │
                                                     312 ├─C. Johnson (PSTF)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 4-0                                             Z. Goodpastere (SELAH)┐ Third
                             176 ├─C. Johnson (PSTF)─────┘                                                  L-413            441 ├─A. Silvers (CHIA)
Cody Johnson (Post Falls)────────┘ BYE                                                                     A. Silvers (CHIA)─────┘ 5-3
                                                                                                            L-414
      

195 (back to top)


Alex Cortez (Chelan)─────────────┐                                                                             1. Kevin Del Angel (SRDG)
                             177 ├─A. Cortez (CHEL)───┐                                                        2. Jacob Waller (CLKS)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                        3. Alex Cortez (CHEL)
                                                  313 ├─A. Cortez (CHEL)───┐                                   4. Reece Baldwin (LEW)
Jordan Vaughn (Chiawana)─────────┐                    │ P 1:59             │
                             178 ├─J. Vaughn (CHIA)───┘                    │
Sojo Bergman (Deer Park)─────────┘ P 5:04                                  │
                                                                       381 ├─A. Cortez (CHEL)───┐
John Gomez (Nampa)───────────────┐                                         │ 12-3               │
                             179 ├─J. Gomez (NAMPA)───┐                    │                    │
David Sio (Caldwell)─────────────┘ P 3:59             │                    │                    │
                                                  314 ├─J. Regalado (NAMPA)┘                    │
Jeff Lonquist (Mountain View)────┐                    │ 4-2                                     │
                             180 ├─J. Regalado (NAMPA)┘                                         │
Jacoby Regalado (Nampa)──────────┘ P 3:43                                                       │
                                                                                            415 ├─J. Waller (CLKS)───┐
Jacob Waller (Clarkston)─────────┐                                                              │ 6-5                │
                             181 ├─J. Waller (CLKS)───┐                                         │                    │
Jeremy Noordam (Post Falls)──────┘ P 0:45             │                                         │                    │
                                                  315 ├─J. Waller (CLKS)───┐                    │                    │
James Humphrey (Centennial)──────┐                    │ P 0:29             │                    │                    │
                             182 ├─J. Humphrey (CENTE)┘                    │                    │                    │
Jose Avila (Prairie)─────────────┘ P 1:30                                  │                    │                    │
                                                                       382 ├─J. Waller (CLKS)───┘                    │
Tryslin Collins (Skyview)────────┐                                         │ 10-3                                    │
                             183 ├─J. Villaro (NHCL)──┐                    │                                         │
Junior Villaro (North Central)───┘ P 1:49             │                    │                                         │
                                                  316 ├─J. Kahoiwai (CAPI)─┘                                         │
Misael Estrada (Pasco)───────────┐                    │ 17-11                                                        │
                             184 ├─J. Kahoiwai (CAPI)─┘                                                              │
Jaron Kahoiwai (Capital)─────────┘ P 0:47                                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                                                 444 ├─K. D. Angel (SRDG)
Kevin Del Angel (Southridge)─────┐                                                                                   │ P 2:38
                             185 ├─K. D. Angel (SRDG)─┐                                                              │
Billy Oeck (Battle Ground)───────┘ P 1:29             │                                                              │
                                                  317 ├─K. D. Angel (SRDG)─┐                                         │
Cy Sirmon (Wenatchee)────────────┐                    │ P 1:20             │                                         │
                             186 ├─Cy Sirmon (WENA)───┘                    │                                         │
Ty Utton (Inglemoor)─────────────┘ P 4:37                                  │                                         │
                                                                       383 ├─K. D. Angel (SRDG)─┐                    │
Gabe Bellah (Priest River)───────┐                                         │ P 1:11             │                    │
                             187 ├─T. Bridges (HERI)──┐                    │                    │                    │
Tristan Bridges (Heritage)───────┘ P 0:48             │                    │                    │                    │
                                                  318 ├─T. Bridges (HERI)──┘                    │                    │
Matt Bartlett (Royal)────────────┐                    │ P 2:47                                  │                    │
                             188 ├─C. Robb (KIBE)─────┘                                         │                    │
Carl Robb (Kiona-Benton)─────────┘ Forfeit                                                      │                    │
                                                                                            416 ├─K. D. Angel (SRDG)─┘
Bailey Burk (Washougal)──────────┐                                                              │ P 3:42
                             189 ├─R. Krause (EVER)───┐                                         │
Ryan Krause (Evergreen)──────────┘ P 1:40             │                                         │
                                                  319 ├─F. Duarte (SELAH)──┐                    │
Ramon Briseno (Toppenish)────────┐                    │ P 5:56             │                    │
                             190 ├─F. Duarte (SELAH)──┘                    │                    │
Felipe Duarte (Selah)────────────┘ P 3:35                                  │                    │
                                                                       384 ├─R. Baldwin (LEW)───┘
Sheldon Michalios (Battle Ground)┐                                         │ P 5:45
                             191 ├─S. Michalios (BAGR)┐                    │
Luca Williams (Connell)──────────┘ P 5:43             │                    │
                                                  320 ├─R. Baldwin (LEW)───┘
Micah Fuller (La Grande)─────────┐                    │ P 1:17                                    A. Cortez (CHEL)───┐ Third
                             192 ├─R. Baldwin (LEW)───┘                                            L-415         443 ├─A. Cortez (CHEL)
Reece Baldwin (Lewiston)─────────┘ P 0:52                                                         R. Baldwin (LEW)───┘ 5-2
                                                                                                   L-416
      

220 (back to top)


Gabe Escobedo (Caldwell)───────┐                                                                                  1. Asa Schwartz (CHEL)
                           193 ├─G. Escobedo (CALD)──┐                                                            2. Dallas Goodpaster (PRAI)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                            3. Raul Pech (TOPP)
                                                 321 ├─G. Escobedo (CALD)──┐                                      4. Gabe Escobedo (CALD)
Tanner Cook (Kiona-Benton)─────┐                     │ 4-2                 │
                           194 ├─J. Sharp (HERI)─────┘                     │
Josh Sharp (Heritage)──────────┘ P 4:51                                    │
                                                                       385 ├─G. Escobedo (CALD)──┐
AJ Fabian (Selah)──────────────┐                                           │ 6-1                 │
                           195 ├─AJ Fabian (SELAH)───┐                     │                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                 322 ├─D. D. Rosa (ROYAL)──┘                     │
Damien Dela Rosa (Royal)───────┐                     │ P 0:59                                    │
                           196 ├─D. D. Rosa (ROYAL)──┘                                           │
Cory Lester (Nampa)────────────┘ P 2:35                                                          │
                                                                                             417 ├─D. Goodpaster (PRAI)┐
Kyle Lesmeister (Wenatchee)────┐                                                                 │ 3-2                 │
                           197 ├─K. Lesmeister (WENA)┐                                           │                     │
Nathaniel Varns (North Central)┘ P 0:41              │                                           │                     │
                                                 323 ├─K. Lesmeister (WENA)┐                     │                     │
Sala Manu (West Salem)─────────┐                     │ P 1:29              │                     │                     │
                           198 ├─S. Manu (WSAL)──────┘                     │                     │                     │
Marcus French (Southridge)─────┘ Inj Def                                   │                     │                     │
                                                                       386 ├─D. Goodpaster (PRAI)┘                     │
Dylan Smith (Stayton)──────────┐                                           │ P 3:57                                    │
                           199 ├─D. Smith (STYT)─────┐                     │                                           │
Josh Karkoski (Priest River)───┘ P 0:40              │                     │                                           │
                                                 324 ├─D. Goodpaster (PRAI)┘                                           │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ 11-5                                                            │
                           200 ├─D. Goodpaster (PRAI)┘                                                                 │
Dallas Goodpaster (Prairie)────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                   446 ├─A. Schwartz (CHEL)
Raul Pech (Toppenish)──────────┐                                                                                       │ 2-1
                           201 ├─R. Pech (TOPP)──────┐                                                                 │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                 325 ├─R. Pech (TOPP)──────┐                                           │
Gabe Darlin (Evergreen)────────┐                     │ P 3:00              │                                           │
                           202 ├─A. Kasper (LEW)─────┘                     │                                           │
Austin Kasper (Lewiston)───────┘ P 2:48                                    │                                           │
                                                                       387 ├─R. Pech (TOPP)──────┐                     │
Luke Brown (Clarkston)─────────┐                                           │ 5-4                 │                     │
                           203 ├─L. Brown (CLKS)─────┐                     │                     │                     │
Justin Sherwood (Mountain View)┘ 11-2                │                     │                     │                     │
                                                 326 ├─L. Reardon (WAWA)───┘                     │                     │
Justin Farnsworth (Post Falls)─┐                     │ P 1:15                                    │                     │
                           204 ├─L. Reardon (WAWA)───┘                                           │                     │
Logan Reardon (Walla Walla)────┘ 4-0                                                             │                     │
                                                                                             418 ├─A. Schwartz (CHEL)──┘
Matt May (Centennial)──────────┐                                                                 │ 3-2
                           205 ├─A. Loeza (CHIA)─────┐                                           │
Abzael Loeza (Chiawana)────────┘ P 1:20              │                                           │
                                                 327 ├─A. Loeza (CHIA)─────┐                     │
Jacob Fields (Capital)─────────┐                     │ P 4:31              │                     │
                           206 ├─J. Fields (CAPI)────┘                     │                     │
Ruben Aguilar (Washougal)──────┘ P 1:52                                    │                     │
                                                                       388 ├─A. Schwartz (CHEL)──┘
Gunnar Long (La Grande)────────┐                                           │ 8-3
                           207 ├─G. Long (LAGR)──────┐                     │
Connor Cochems (Skyview)───────┘ P 1:37              │                     │
                                                 328 ├─A. Schwartz (CHEL)──┘
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 1:03                                      G. Escobedo (CALD)──┐ Third
                           208 ├─A. Schwartz (CHEL)──┘                                              L-417          445 ├─R. Pech (TOPP)
Asa Schwartz (Chelan)──────────┘ BYE                                                               R. Pech (TOPP)──────┘ 3-1
                                                                                                    L-418
      

285 (back to top)


Luis Garcia (Chelan)──────────┐                                                                                  1. Luis Garcia (CHEL)
                          209 ├─L. Garcia (CHEL)────┐                                                            2. Cody Zyph (KIBE)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                            3. Heber Martinez (NHCL)
                                                329 ├─L. Garcia (CHEL)────┐                                      4. Ryan Osterlund (WENA)
Nick Bowcutt (Centennial)─────┐                     │ P 3:56              │
                          210 ├─A. Daarud (CENTR)───┘                     │
Alex Daarud (Centralia)───────┘ P 1:11                                    │
                                                                      389 ├─L. Garcia (CHEL)────┐
Luke Davidson (Southridge)────┐                                           │ P 3:35              │
                          211 ├─L. Davidson (SRDG)──┐                     │                     │
Rafael Acuna (Skyview)────────┘ 7-2                 │                     │                     │
                                                330 ├─L. Davidson (SRDG)──┘                     │
Awestyn Shover (Pasco)────────┐                     │ P 2:47                                    │
                          212 ├─E. Bennett (PSTF)───┘                                           │
Eli Bennett (Post Falls)──────┘ P 0:49                                                          │
                                                                                            419 ├─L. Garcia (CHEL)────┐
Trevor Rasmussen (Heritage)───┐                                                                 │ P 2:39              │
                          213 ├─T. Rasmussen (HERI)─┐                                           │                     │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                331 ├─H. Martinez (NHCL)──┐                     │                     │
Jacob Brown (Washougal)───────┐                     │ P 0:26              │                     │                     │
                          214 ├─H. Martinez (NHCL)──┘                     │                     │                     │
Heber Martinez (North Central)┘ P 0:15                                    │                     │                     │
                                                                      390 ├─H. Martinez (NHCL)──┘                     │
Dylan Reece (La Grande)───────┐                                           │ P 4:37                                    │
                          215 ├─C. Montes (CHEL)────┐                     │                                           │
Carlos Montes (Chelan)────────┘ P 3:56              │                     │                                           │
                                                332 ├─C. Montes (CHEL)────┘                                           │
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 2:43                                                          │
                          216 ├─DJ Maurer (LEW)─────┘                                                                 │
DJ Maurer (Lewiston)──────────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                  448 ├─L. Garcia (CHEL)
Alex Ekins (Capital)──────────┐                                                                                       │ P 1:34
                          217 ├─A. Ekins (CAPI)─────┐                                                                 │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                333 ├─A. Ekins (CAPI)─────┐                                           │
Robert Luna (Toppenish)───────┐                     │ 7-1                 │                                           │
                          218 ├─R. Luna (TOPP)──────┘                     │                                           │
Joey Tonga (Nampa)────────────┘ P 1:17                                    │                                           │
                                                                      391 ├─R. Osterlund (WENA)─┐                     │
Quinn Piver (Walla Walla)─────┐                                           │ P 4:59              │                     │
                          219 ├─Q. Piver (WAWA)─────┐                     │                     │                     │
Martin Villanueva (Chiawana)──┘ P 3:04              │                     │                     │                     │
                                                334 ├─R. Osterlund (WENA)─┘                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 5:116                                   │                     │
                          220 ├─R. Osterlund (WENA)─┘                                           │                     │
Ryan Osterlund (Wenatchee)────┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                            420 ├─C. Zyph (KIBE)──────┘
Randy Smith (Stayton)─────────┐                                                                 │ P 0:42
                          221 ├─R. Smith (STYT)─────┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                335 ├─P. Recondo (SELAH)──┐                     │
Austin Wright (Evergreen)─────┐                     │ P 0:52              │                     │
                          222 ├─P. Recondo (SELAH)──┘                     │                     │
Pedro Recondo (Selah)─────────┘ P 1:59                                    │                     │
                                                                      392 ├─C. Zyph (KIBE)──────┘
Roman Cortez (Pasco)──────────┐                                           │ 7-6
                          223 ├─R. Cortez (PASCO)───┐                     │
Sam Person (Prairie)──────────┘ P 1:18              │                     │
                                                336 ├─C. Zyph (KIBE)──────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 1:07                                      H. Martinez (NHCL)──┐ Third
                          224 ├─C. Zyph (KIBE)──────┘                                              L-419          447 ├─H. Martinez (NHCL)
Cody Zyph (Kiona-Benton)──────┘ BYE                                                               R. Osterlund (WENA)─┘ P 2:38
                                                                                                   L-420