PASCO BULLDOG XC INVITE

Sep. 29, 2012

HS BOYS VARSITY 5K

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Kamiakin 50 1 5 12 15 17 19 26 17:11.2 1:25.1
2 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep 78 4 13 18 21 22 24 39 17:36.2 1:18.9
3 Hanford 155 3 16 23 41 72 18:06.2 3:01.1
4 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe 171 9 20 25 51 66 79 18:16.2 2:11.3
5 Ephrata 172 11 34 36 42 49 56 57 18:13.4 1:14.5
6 Ss-Cashmere 197 14 29 37 58 59 65 85 18:24.6 1:19.7
7 Ss-Quincy 212 8 38 50 52 64 70 88 18:25.1 2:16.6
8 Eastmont 220 6 32 53 62 67 97 18:30.6 2:22.5
9 Pullman 247 33 35 48 60 71 77 81 18:47.1 1:19.4
10 Southridge 267 10 27 45 91 94 99 18:56.0 3:12.3
11* Chiawana 301 43 44 61 75 78 84 105 19:08.6 1:18.7
12* Sunnyside 301 30 47 68 76 80 92 100 19:10.9 1:42.6
13 Ss-Connell 317 31 54 55 87 90 109 110 19:16.3 2:03.6
14 Kennewick 336 7 63 69 93 104 19:26.6 4:03.2
15 Ss-Waitsburg-Prescott 337 2 40 82 106 107 19:32.9 4:59.8
16 Wenatchee 378 46 74 83 86 89 101 102 19:45.4 1:45.7
17 Othello 390 28 73 95 96 98 103 108 19:53.9 2:23.4

Incomplete Teams: Ss-Colfax, Ss-Dayton, Ss-Manson, Ss-St. John-Endicott, Pasco

Small School Boys Scoring
Tri-Cities Prep-33, NW Christian-72, Cashmere-83, Quincy-85, Waitsburg-Prescott-123, Connell-127
Large School Boys Scoring
Kamiakin-32, Hanford-91, Ephrata-104, Eastmont-130, Pullman-147, Southridge-163
Chiawana-182, Sunnyside-183, Kennewick-211, Wenatchee-234, Othello-244

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Austin Oser, 12 16:18.1 Kamiakin
2 2 Seth Deal, 12 16:29.1 Ss-Waitsburg-Prescott
3 3 Jeevan Philip, 12 16:38.8 Hanford
4 4 Skyler Larson, 12 16:42.3 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
5 5 Cameron Glade, 10 16:42.5 Kamiakin
6 6 Bret Lindell, 11 17:01.2 Eastmont
7 7 Joseph Schuldheisz, 12 17:02.8 Kennewick
8 8 Victor Salgado, 10 17:03.5 Ss-Quincy
9 9 Steven Olds, 12 17:12.2 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
10 10 Brody Sams, 12 17:13.0 Southridge
11 11 Kieran Rolfe, 12 17:22.3 Ephrata
12 12 Brent Christianson, 11 17:29.6 Kamiakin
13 13 Sam Leon, 12 17:34.4 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
14 14 Drew Van Polen, 11 17:37.7 Ss-Cashmere
15 15 Muhamud Noor, 11 17:42.5 Kamiakin
16 16 Hao Zhai, 12 17:42.8 Hanford
17 17 Ben Brooks, 10 17:43.2 Kamiakin
18 18 Joseph Ghirardo, 11 17:43.8 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
19 19 Jonathan Lafferty, 10 17:53.0 Kamiakin
20 20 Alex Wallet, 10 17:55.8 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
21 Jackson Elfers, 11 17:58.3 Ss-Colfax
22 21 Will Bryan, 12 17:59.3 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
23 22 Kelly Smith, 11 18:01.2 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
24 23 Caleb Smith, 9 18:02.1 Hanford
25 24 John Hylden, 12 18:04.9 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
26 25 Timothy Kopplin, 10 18:08.8 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
27 26 Alex Mattinson, 12 18:10.0 Kamiakin
28 27 Cameron Johnston, 9 18:11.2 Southridge
29 28 Jose Cabrera, 12 18:11.9 Othello
30 29 Jonathan Mangas, 9 18:12.7 Ss-Cashmere
31 30 Jesus Marquez, 10 18:14.0 Sunnyside
32 31 Eric Serna, 12 18:14.8 Ss-Connell
33 32 Grant Gilbert, 10 18:15.2 Eastmont
34 33 Matt Winchell, 9 18:17.2 Pullman
35 34 Gavin Barnes, 10 18:18.1 Ephrata
36 35 Ben Clark, 12 18:19.7 Pullman
37 36 Matt Mortimer, 11 18:20.4 Ephrata
38 37 Oliver Fernandez, 11 18:21.3 Ss-Cashmere
39 38 Gabriel Martinez, 12 18:21.8 Ss-Quincy
40 39 Jorge Guajardo, 10 18:25.9 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
41 40 Tewedros McDowell, 9 18:26.7 Ss-Waitsburg-Prescott
42 41 Steven Lutz, 11 18:27.1 Hanford
43 42 Bryan Heer, 12 18:29.3 Ephrata
44 43 Abram Valdovinos, 10 18:30.0 Chiawana
45 44 David Thien, 10 18:31.0 Chiawana
46 45 Triston Drollinger, 11 18:31.6 Southridge
47 46 Justin Pringle, 10 18:32.2 Wenatchee
48 47 Manuel Dimas, 12 18:32.6 Sunnyside
49 48 Matt Raftis, 9 18:33.9 Pullman
50 49 Zack Hope, 11 18:36.8 Ephrata
51 50 Spencer Elmore, 10 18:37.4 Ss-Quincy
52 51 Ben Alford, 10 18:40.5 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
53 52 Salvador Lopez, 11 18:42.8 Ss-Quincy
54 53 Eric Arlt, 12 18:43.4 Eastmont
55 54 Alfredo Leon, 12 18:45.1 Ss-Connell
56 55 Robert Orozco, 11 18:48.2 Ss-Connell
57 56 Chris Simon, 12 18:48.5 Ephrata
58 57 Carlos Flores, 10 18:53.1 Ephrata
59 58 Dawson Taylor, 12 18:53.9 Ss-Cashmere
60 59 Ricardo Naranjo, 11 18:57.3 Ss-Cashmere
61 60 Jamison Wolsborn, 11 19:08.4 Pullman
62 61 Eric Stauffer, 12 19:09.3 Chiawana
63 62 Matt Olson, 9 19:09.6 Eastmont
64 63 Chase Onstot, 12 19:16.1 Kennewick
65 64 Jimmy Garcia, 10 19:20.1 Ss-Quincy
66 65 Brock Steele, 11 19:20.7 Ss-Cashmere
67 66 Brian Henry, 11 19:23.5 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
68 67 Nick Moore, 10 19:23.7 Eastmont
69 68 Alvin Lopez, 12 19:24.3 Sunnyside
70 69 Mason Klippert, 10 19:24.5 Kennewick
71 70 Gerardo Guzman, 12 19:27.3 Ss-Quincy
72 Sam Thomas, 10 19:29.0 Ss-Manson
73 71 Trevor Joirman, 10 19:36.5 Pullman
74 72 Ben Hoffner, 12 19:39.9 Hanford
75 73 Cody Alvarez, 10 19:40.8 Othello
76 74 Kendell Clay, 12 19:43.0 Wenatchee
77 75 Nick Cooper, 10 19:44.1 Chiawana
78 Tim Cornelius, 9 19:46.2 Ss-Colfax
79 76 Eduardo Cuevas, 12 19:46.8 Sunnyside
80 77 James Holstad, 10 19:48.3 Pullman
81 78 Carl Howald, 12 19:48.7 Chiawana
82 79 Ian Starkey, 9 19:56.0 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
83 80 Christian Ruiz, 12 19:56.6 Sunnyside
84 81 Keith Harris, 11 19:57.1 Pullman
85 82 E J. Meserve, 11 19:59.0 Ss-Waitsburg-Prescott
86 83 Lucas Hakensen, 10 20:00.9 Wenatchee
87 84 Josiah Cazier, 11 20:05.4 Chiawana
88 85 Cole Paton, 9 20:10.6 Ss-Cashmere
89 Brock Morgan, 12 20:11.9 Ss-Colfax
90 86 Drake Lewis, 10 20:13.0 Wenatchee
91 Angel Garcia, 10 20:13.9 Ss-Manson
92 87 Colton Wallin, 12 20:15.1 Ss-Connell
93 88 Jesus Guzman, 10 20:16.3 Ss-Quincy
94 89 Garrett Britt, 10 20:17.8 Wenatchee
95 90 Oscar Ortiz, 10 20:18.3 Ss-Connell
96 91 Sterling Scogin, 12 20:18.9 Southridge
97 92 Audiel Sanchez, 12 20:21.3 Sunnyside
98 Luke Bailey, 9 20:23.0 Ss-St. John-Endicott
99 93 Colin Rice, 11 20:23.4 Kennewick
100 94 Tyler Brunson, 10 20:25.2 Southridge
101 95 Anthony Barrera, 12 20:30.6 Othello
102 96 Arturo Aranzazu, 9 20:31.0 Othello
103 97 Josh Olson, 12 20:34.2 Eastmont
104 98 Ivan Mendoza, 12 20:35.2 Othello
105 99 Nolan Molt, 10 20:38.9 Southridge
106 Miguel Leyva, 11 20:40.4 Ss-Manson
107 100 Javier Tapia, 10 20:41.6 Sunnyside
108 Roberto Cardona, 12 20:42.8 Pasco
109 Kaleb Kolb, 10 20:44.9 Ss-St. John-Endicott
110 101 Brian Lammert, 12 20:47.9 Wenatchee
111 102 Kim Cid Arreguin, 11 20:48.5 Wenatchee
112 103 Jonathan Martinez, 11 20:53.4 Othello
113 104 Luis Zamarripa, 9 21:05.9 Kennewick
114 105 Jesse Delgado, 12 21:06.5 Chiawana
115 106 Jacob Dingfield, 9 21:20.6 Ss-Waitsburg-Prescott
116 Salvador Leyva, 12 21:27.3 Ss-Manson
117 107 Kevin Kamel, 9 21:28.9 Ss-Waitsburg-Prescott
118 108 John Wilkinson, 10 21:57.7 Othello
119 109 Austin Wolley, 10 21:59.5 Ss-Connell
120 110 Bergen Eskildsen, 10 22:24.6 Ss-Connell
121 Tim Ihle, 11 24:17.3 Ss-Dayton

HS BOYS JV-Jr/Sr 5K

PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Will Gillen, 11 17:53.0 Kamiakin
2 Paul Pierson, 11 18:23.8 Kamiakin
3 Peter Clinton, 12 18:33.0 Ss-Bickleton
4 Seth Cook, 11 18:35.3 Hanford
5 Devin Gerboth, 12 18:40.0 Kamiakin
6 Trevor Beswick, 11 19:00.6 Kamiakin
7 Adam Scrimsher, 11 19:06.3 Kamiakin
8 Brad Redden, 11 19:10.4 Richland
9 Peter Wolsborn, 12 19:25.1 Pullman
10 Henry Trease, 11 19:29.3 Hanford
11 Michael Parkman, 12 19:35.3 Hanford
12 Max Bartholomew, 12 19:42.8 Hanford
13 Bradley Thompson, 12 19:44.7 Kamiakin
14 Cesar Ramos, 11 19:48.6 Ss-Quincy
15 Connor Dye, 12 20:01.6 Hanford
16 Will Bowdish, 12 20:04.7 Ss-Goldendale
17 Kyle Wyant, 12 20:05.6 Kamiakin
18 Ty Smith, 11 20:12.9 Kennewick
19 Galen Forrest, 12 20:16.8 Hanford
20 Daniel Witwer, 11 20:19.8 Ss-Liberty Christian
21 Elias Rodriguez, 11 20:20.1 Pasco
22 Daniel Guillen, 12 20:21.7 Sunnyside
23 Gordon Gavric, 11 20:26.5 Hanford
24 Emmitt Kison, 12 20:28.0 Hanford
25 Andrew Lape, 11 20:33.5 Wenatchee
26 Peyton Lane, 12 20:34.7 Wenatchee
27 Abrahan Garcia, 12 20:37.1 Sunnyside
28 Brandon Merkel, 11 20:38.3 Hanford
29 Margari Santiago-Bernal,12 20:41.1 Chiawana
30 Talmage Jones, 12 20:43.2 Richland
31 Carlos Garcia, 12 20:44.8 Pasco
32 Luis Ochoa, 11 20:46.1 Pasco
33 David Skouson, 11 20:50.5 Hanford
34 Luis Mota, 11 20:59.1 Ss-Quincy
35 Jerry Sanchez, 12 21:00.2 Ss-Quincy
36 Kade Christensen, 11 21:03.4 Hanford
37 Garrett Gifford, 12 21:04.5 Southridge
38 Denton MacDonald, 11 21:06.7 Pullman
39 Mark Schweiger, 12 21:10.1 Richland
40 Dane Collier, 11 21:13.1 Wenatchee
41 Walker Mattlin, 12 21:17.8 Hanford
42 Matthias Wilson, 12 21:18.1 Hanford
43 Ismael Guerrero, 11 21:24.4 Ss-Quincy
44 Garrett Anderson, 12 21:24.8 Pullman
45 Luis Perez, 11 21:25.1 Ss-Quincy
46 Matt Talbot, 11 21:30.0 Ss-Liberty Christian
47 Jayden Elmore, 11 21:32.0 Ss-Quincy
48 Matthew Blomquist, 11 21:36.7 Ss-Goldendale
49 Michael Blomquist, 11 21:46.5 Ss-Goldendale
50 Eduardo Mendoza, 12 21:57.1 Othello
51 Alberto Montes, 12 21:58.0 Wenatchee
52 Benjamin Montelongo, 11 22:01.9 Sunnyside
53 Brian Talbot, 9 22:05.8 Ss-Liberty Christian
54 Michael O'Toole, 11 22:12.4 Hanford
55 Brett Child, 11 22:26.5 Kamiakin
56 Abe Sinay-Smith, 11 22:36.0 Wenatchee
57 Victor Briseno, 11 22:37.3 Eastmont
58 Ethan Visser, 11 22:38.6 Ss-Cashmere
59 Chance Carver, 11 22:40.2 Chiawana
60 Dylan Bentham, 11 22:48.5 Ephrata
61 Drew Scheenstra, 11 23:02.3 Sunnyside
62 Edwin Alvarez, 11 23:11.4 Othello
63 Gabriel Poulson, 12 23:13.4 Wenatchee
64 Dion Warren, 12 23:17.0 Kamiakin
65 Bradyn Rookard, 12 23:31.2 Eastmont
66 David Sherwood, 11 23:32.5 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
67 Ben Howard, 11 23:42.7 Pasco
68 Disean Killian, 11 23:48.1 Othello
69 Irak Brambila, 12 23:55.0 Sunnyside
70 Grant Nelson, 11 23:57.1 Richland
71 Cameron Moser, 11 23:58.1 Ss-Cashmere
72 Joshua Cummings, 12 24:13.8 Ss-Bickleton
73 Jose Lulo, 12 24:36.7 Ss-Quincy
74 Ian Lewis, 12 24:41.0 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
75 Gabe Garcia, 11 24:43.9 Wenatchee
76 Troy Christensen, 11 24:45.1 Ephrata
77 Brandon Aldaco, 11 25:12.7 Ephrata
78 Iran Brambila, 12 25:14.4 Sunnyside
79 Jacob Halter, 12 25:16.0 Richland
80 Brad Chang, 9 25:24.7 Ss-Cashmere
81 Evan Edrington, 11 25:25.4 Chiawana
82 Trey Michael, 11 25:30.4 Ss-Cashmere
83 Eric Gonzalez, 11 25:50.3 Othello
84 Michael Mokler, 11 26:04.2 Southridge
85 Isaiah Barrera, 11 26:21.1 Othello
86 Calvin Go, 11 27:54.2 Pasco
87 Marco Pena, 11 27:54.6 Othello
88 Walter Reyes, 11 30:24.0 Wenatchee

HS BOYS JV-Frosh/Soph 5K

PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Brendan Despain, 9 18:06.6 Kamiakin
2 Phillip Geist, 9 18:41.8 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
3 Dustin Scott, 10 18:47.5 Kamiakin
4 Issac Nelson, 10 18:57.5 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
5 Scott Lien, 9 19:04.8 Hanford
6 Phillip Fishburn, 9 19:08.9 Kamiakin
7 Matt Slahtasky, 9 19:20.9 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
8 Matt Larson, 9 19:23.3 Pullman
9 Troy Roberts, 9 19:34.8 Ss-Bickleton
10 Cesar Robles, 9 19:40.0 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
11 Levi Davies, 10 19:41.5 Kamiakin
12 Garrett Bates, 9 19:46.8 Hanford
13 Brian Merrill, 10 19:48.0 Eastmont
14 Nathan Sargent, 10 19:48.5 Richland
15 Sam Lewis, 10 19:51.8 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
16 Sean McGrath, 10 20:02.7 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
17 Nathaniel Weber, 9 20:06.5 Richland
18 Luke Harrison, 10 20:07.7 Kamiakin
19 Travis Crumpler, 9 20:08.5 Kamiakin
20 Carson Dillard, 9 20:10.7 Wenatchee
21 Brian Walker, 10 20:13.1 Kamiakin
22 Matt Wagnon, 9 20:15.6 Hanford
23 Emiterio Hernandez, 10 20:17.7 Ss-Quincy
24 William Monds, 9 20:21.0 Chiawana
25 Jaron Rasmussen, 9 20:25.5 Pasco
26 Nick Fraga, 9 20:28.5 Hanford
27 Keenan Stoker, 9 20:31.0 Hanford
28 Eli Phillips, 9 20:37.3 Ss-Cashmere
29 Karl Fisher, 9 20:38.7 Pullman
30 Johnny Mendoza, 10 20:45.0 Othello
31 Andrew Seims, 10 20:45.7 Wenatchee
32 Scott Weingart, 9 20:47.8 Pullman
33 Martin Kindle, 10 20:49.6 Hanford
34 Cyrus Stephens, 9 20:50.0 Hanford
35 Julio Gaspar, 10 20:51.2 Sunnyside
36 Eric Grossarth, 10 20:52.8 Richland
37 Gustavo Mendoza, 10 20:58.6 Ss-Quincy
38 Nathaniel Miles, 9 21:02.7 Richland
39 Matt Tangeman, 10 21:04.2 Wenatchee
40 Davis Wintle, 10 21:05.2 Southridge
41 Angel Samano, 9 21:06.4 Pasco
42 Joey Cardenas, 10 21:07.1 Ss-Bickleton
43 Mark Fisher, 10 21:09.1 Wenatchee
44 Skylar Oakes, 10 21:10.0 Eastmont
45 Roy Chapman, 9 21:12.0 Pullman
46 Brandon Day, 10 21:12.3 Ss-Quincy
47 Cruz Romero, 10 21:14.2 Kennewick
48 Andrew Gannon, 9 21:14.8 Ss-Bickleton
49 Kendall Getchell, 10 21:28.3 Ss-Cashmere
50 Drew Bowdish, 10 21:32.9 Ss-Goldendale
51 Kane Lowe, 9 21:34.9 Ss-Bickleton
52 Macor Chuang, 9 21:37.8 Hanford
53 Eli Kahn, 10 21:38.5 Wenatchee
54 David Gunkel, 10 21:39.2 Ss-Goldendale
55 Nicholas Pincheira, 9 21:40.2 Chiawana
56 Ethan Cohen, 10 21:41.9 Richland
57 Shay Hoss, 9 21:44.8 Kennewick
58 Darko Stankovic, 10 21:46.0 Hanford
59 Kilian Cartmel, 9 21:49.2 Kamiakin
60 Nathan Arthurs, 9 21:51.2 Pullman
61 Zeniff Torrey, 10 21:51.5 Pasco
62 Austin Krekula, 9 21:52.4 Ss-Dayton
63 Roberto Montes, 9 21:56.6 Pasco
64 Moises Nava, 9 22:00.8 Pasco
65 Adam Lewis, 9 22:01.1 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
66 Nathan Mars, 10 22:03.7 Hanford
67 Blake Llarenas, 10 22:04.1 Hanford
68 Bryan Black, 10 22:06.2 Chiawana
69 Connor Peale, 10 22:06.6 Southridge
70 Seth King, 9 22:09.4 Hanford
71 Craig Tilton, 9 22:12.1 Kennewick
72 Noah Wagner, 9 22:12.9 Pullman
73 Isiah Montejano, 10 22:27.7 Othello
74 Isaiah Kubichek, 9 22:28.7 Eastmont
75 Ethan Perreiah, 9 22:32.5 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbe
76 Christaldo Rodriguez, 10 22:34.8 Wenatchee
77 Gavin Travis, 9 22:36.2 Wenatchee
78 Manuel Martinez, 10 22:37.3 Othello
79 Daniel Dohalek, 9 22:39.9 Hanford
80 Kyler Markland, 9 22:40.7 Kennewick
81 Nathan Thompson, 10 22:44.6 Ss-Cashmere
82 Max Weil, 9 22:45.6 Hanford
83 Matt Murray, 10 22:54.2 Wenatchee
84 Ian McCrum, 9 22:55.1 Wenatchee
85 Diego Joya, 9 22:56.7 Ss-Cashmere
86 Micah Gross, 9 22:58.1 Pullman
87 Josue Rodriguez, 10 23:01.5 Othello
88 Gabriel Smith, 10 23:03.4 Chiawana
89 Brannt Bachmeier, 9 23:04.2 Chiawana
90 Collin Howald, 10 23:05.0 Chiawana
91 Josh Allen, 9 23:08.0 Hanford
92 Muhammad Shahargar, 10 23:10.6 Pullman
93 Will White, 9 23:33.4 Ss-Goldendale
94 Jackson Smith, 9 23:34.9 Hanford
95 Austin Keck, 9 23:40.1 Hanford
96 Jared Deatherage, 10 23:49.8 Kamiakin
97 Andrew Hutson, 10 23:54.0 Ss-Liberty Christian
98 Grant Keller, 9 23:59.7 Ss-Cashmere
99 Leonel Sandoval, 10 24:03.4 Sunnyside
100 Antonio Rubalcava, 9 24:07.8 Southridge
101 Eric Gutierrez, 10 24:14.1 Sunnyside
102 Joey Bowyer, 10 24:17.1 Ss-Liberty Christian
103 Jordan Gearheart, 10 24:25.3 Othello
104 Cody Schyleman, 10 24:48.0 Wenatchee
105 Chris Merkel, 9 24:58.1 Hanford
106 Jason Sarkowski, 9 25:00.3 Hanford
107 Rodrigo Manzano-Zuniga, 9 25:34.7 Othello
108 Eric Heisey, 9 25:37.9 Sunnyside
109 Cesario Salcedo, 9 25:38.4 Ss-Connell
110 Tommy Marquis, 9 26:06.2 Eastmont
111 Cameron Fox, 10 26:32.0 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
112 Austin Steele, 9 26:34.8 Ss-Cashmere
113 Paul Noble, 9 26:50.7 Ss-Tri-Cities Prep
114 Chris Carlson, 9 28:05.4 Pullman
115 Patrick Hadley, 10 28:24.5 Ss-Connell
116 Dylan Stephenson, 10 28:42.3 Kamiakin
117 Jacob Blakeley, 9 29:06.5 Ss-St. John-Endicott
118 Danny Cantu, 10 29:08.6 Othello
119 Jack Dorian, 10 29:10.0 Hanford
120 Juvencio Jauregui, 10 29:33.8 Othello
121 Octavio Bustos, 9 29:36.6 Ss-Quincy
122 Dimitry Richards, 10 29:42.1 Pullman
123 Clay Hunt, 9 51:06.4 Hanford

HS BOYS JV-2 MILE

PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Henry Hayduk, 10 11:53.9 Ephrata
2 Justin Shilow, 12 12:32.6 Ss-Yakama Nation Tribe
3 Jose Lopez, 9 12:35.2 Ephrata
4 Tyler Whitmus, 10 12:47.1 Ephrata
5 Max Waters, 10 12:54.2 Ephrata
6 Wesley Kliphardt, 9 13:02.7 Ephrata
7 Austin Franks, 9 13:06.0 Ephrata
8 Sabastian Lee, 9 13:08.9 Ephrata
9 Alex Oneel, 10 13:12.2 Ephrata
10 Wriley Steele, 9 13:19.7 Southridge
11 Daelin Chapin, 9 13:29.4 Richland
12 Calvin Wahsise, 12 13:48.7 Ss-Yakama Nation Tribe
13 Luke Strahm, 10 14:01.2 Wenatchee
14 Silas Abbott, 9 14:02.5 Wenatchee
15 Aaron Larsen, 9 14:04.1 Ephrata
16 Isaiah Abbott, 9 14:19.6 Wenatchee
17 Carter Syrie, 9 14:21.2 Ss-Connell
18 Kyle Wagner, 9 14:34.8 Wenatchee
19 Quint Ostrowski, 9 14:40.8 Ephrata
20 Sean Trepanier, 9 15:13.1 Ephrata
21 Rayden Cozad, 10 15:30.6 Southridge
22 Brad Morgan, 9 15:37.9 Southridge
23 Miguel Rodriguez, 10 15:41.3 Ephrata
24 Manny Martinez, 9 15:51.3 Southridge
25 Jacob Samoray, 9 16:15.9 Southridge
26 Colter Batterton, 9 19:57.8 Ss-Nw Christian-Colbert

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS -2 MILE

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

1 Hayden Scott, 8 11:15.8 Ms-Weston
2 Logan Gingerich, 8 13:22.3 Ms-Jennings (Colfax)
3 Kyle Gradwohl, 8 13:37.2 Ms-Waitsburg-Prescott
4 Mason Sullivan, 8 13:37.9 Ms-Liberty Christian
5 Gerardo Morales, 8 13:45.1 Ms-Olds(Connell)
6 Zech Bryan, 8 13:45.3 Ms-Dayton
7 Joseph Cummings, 8 14:03.1 Ms-Bickleton
8 Carlos Ezquiel, 7 14:04.0 Ms-McFarland(Othello)
9 Ryleigh Spaeth, 8 14:04.5 Ms-Cashmere
10 Zachary Williams, 8 14:16.9 Ms-Jennings (Colfax)
11 Nathan Talbot, 7 14:31.4 Ms-Liberty Christian
12 Dylan Knowles, 8 14:37.3 Ms-Waitsburg-Prescott
13 Jared Farley, 8 14:46.7 Ms-Waitsburg-Prescott
14 Andre Potts, 8 15:04.4 Ms-Waitsburg-Prescott
15 Kenny Allenton, 8 15:07.1 Ms-Bickleton
16 Korben Duffy, 7 15:20.5 Ms-Waitsburg-Prescott
17 Noel Orozco, 8 15:22.0 Ms-Olds(Connell)
18 Thomas Springer, 7 15:29.8 Ms-McFarland(Othello)
19 Sergio Cisneros, 7 15:42.0 Ms-McFarland(Othello)
20 Doug Wilson, 8 15:52.1 Ms-Jennings (Colfax)
21 Collin Walsh, 7 16:00.4 Ms-Wenatchee
22 Abraham Arguelles, 7 16:13.9 Ms-McFarland(Othello)
23 Ethan Rosso, 8 16:48.5 Ms-Liberty Christian
24 Josh Lembecke, 8 16:49.9 Ms-McFarland(Othello)
25 Zachary Bowyer, 7 16:53.6 Ms-Liberty Christian
26 Julian Turner, 7 17:06.9 Ms-Liberty Christian
27 Gage Holman, 7 17:44.6 Ms-Jennings (Colfax)
28 Steven Scarborough, 7 25:05.4 Ms-Cashmere