CBL 3A District Championships

Chuck Millard Track/Clasen Field

West Valley High School

05/11/2007 - 05/11/2007

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1KAMIAKIN KAMN 189.000
2HANFORD HANF 111.000
3SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 110.000
4EASTMONT EMON 90.000
5WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVAL 66.500
6KENNEWICK KENW 46.500
7SUNNYSIDE SUNY 46.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1KAMIAKIN KAMN 156.000
2EASTMONT EMON 148.500
3SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 148.000
4WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVAL 98.500
5SUNNYSIDE SUNY 56.000
6HANFORD HANF 55.000
7KENNEWICK KENW 30.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS 110 High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS 100 Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS 100 Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS 100 Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS 1600 Run Ev# 6 GIRLS 1600 Run
Ev# 7 BOYS 400 Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS 400 Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS 400 Dash Ev# 10 GIRLS 400 Dash
Ev# 11 BOYS 300 Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS 300 Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS 800 Run Ev# 14 GIRLS 800 Run
Ev# 15 BOYS 200 Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS 200 Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS 3200 Run Ev# 18 GIRLS 3200 Run
Ev# 19 BOYS 50 Relay Ev# 20 GIRLS 800 Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS 1600 Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS 1600 Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Pole Vault
Ev# 27 BOYS Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS 110 High Hurdles


   1   Lattin, Brandon                        Kamn                          15.45  
   2   Duclos, Scottie                        Kamn                          15.47  
   3   Haringa, Roy                           Suny                          16.13  
   4   Mulkey, Jake                           Hanf                          16.28  
   5   Clements, Joe                          Hanf                          16.29  
   6   Meyer, Daniel                          Kamn                          16.73  
   7   Ward, Ben                              SRdg                          16.84  
   8   Sarmiento, Kennedy                     Suny                          17.19  
   9   Hansen, Blaine                         SRdg                          17.43  
   10  Risley, Michael                        WVal                          17.50  
   11  Warner, Matthias                       EMon                          17.55  
   12  Denning, Taylor                        Kamn                          17.99  
   13  Smith, Evan                            WVal                          18.87  
   14  Traecy, William                        EMon                          18.93  
   15  Johnson, Matt                          Hanf                          19.21  
   16  Borup, Cody                            WVal                          19.41  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS 100 Hurdles


   1   Bourque, Chelsea                       SRdg                          15.37  
   2   Strebin, Karissa                       SRdg                          15.71  
   3   Trammell, Melissa                      WVal                          16.44  
   4   Smith, Jocelynn                        WVal                          16.56  
   5   Miller, Kimaree                        EMon                          16.82  
   6   Haggett, Jessica                       Kamn                          16.99  
   7   Batiste, Ashley                        SRdg                          17.03  
   8   Jepsen, Elise                          Kamn                          17.17  
   9   Puryear, Joanna                        Kamn                          17.30  
   10  Strunk, Laceigh                        WVal                          17.32  
   11  McAdie, Andie                          SRdg                          18.19  
   12  Beyer, Kristi                          Kamn                          18.29  
   13  Foster, Chelsea                        Hanf                          18.63  
   14  Richardson, Erin                       WVal                          18.66  
   15  Ello, Danielle                         Kamn                          18.95  
   16  Wilson, P J                            Hanf                          20.51  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS 100 Dash


   1   Winsor, Cody                           Hanf                          11.22  
   2   Simmons, Dan                           EMon                          11.48  
   3   Vorheis, Taylor                        SRdg                          11.69  
   4   Curtin, Michael                        EMon                          11.74  
   4   Kasza, Thomas                          Hanf                          11.74  
   4   Nickerson, Cori                        Kamn                          11.74  
   7   Moreno, Al                             Kenw                          11.83  
   8   Mehinagic, Denis                       Hanf                          11.83  
   9   Rios, Victor                           Suny                          11.91  
   10  Grover, Ashton                         SRdg                          12.03  
   11  Rhea, Devonte                          Hanf                          12.05  
   12  Morgan, Ethan                          Kamn                          12.08  
   13  Schuetz, Andrew                        Kamn                          12.10  
   14  Mortensen, Jared                       EMon                          12.14  
   15  Salsbury, Stanley                      Kamn                          12.31  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS 100 Dash


   1   Clem, Morgan                           EMon                          12.15  
   2   McNeill, Kasey                         SRdg                          12.76  
   3   Upton, Laquilla                        SRdg                          13.19  
   4   Brannan, Whitney                       Kamn                          13.23  
   5   Packard, Laura                         Kamn                          13.39  
   6   Arey, Cassie                           SRdg                          13.40  
   7   Hocks, Jodi                            EMon                          13.40  
   8   Abbott, Courtney                       EMon                          13.45  
   9   Putnam, Chelsea                        EMon                          13.51  
   10  Harden, Takara                         Hanf                          13.53  
   11  Chu, Rebecca                           Hanf                          13.54  
   12  Meyer, Madison                         Kamn                          13.64  
   13  Nell, Chelsea                          WVal                          13.79  
   13  Tangeman, Laura                        WVal                          13.79  
   15  Reziea, Vida                           WVal                          13.90  
   16  Jessernig, Selena                      Kenw                          15.14  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS 1600 Run


   1   Gonzales, Andrew                       SRdg                        4:28.66  
   2   Griffiths, Jake                        Kamn                        4:31.02  
   3   Kindle, Lance                          Hanf                        4:35.12  
   4   Gonzalez, Gracen                       Suny                        4:35.43  
   5   Scott, Sterling                        Suny                        4:36.36  
   6   Hennessy, John                         WVal                        4:36.98  
   7   Fiske, Evan                            Kamn                        4:37.16  
   8   Allen, Todd                            SRdg                        4:37.96  
   9   Olivas, Quinton                        SRdg                        4:40.97  
   10  Scott, Derek                           Kamn                        4:42.67  
   11  Sawess, Bahrem                         Kenw                        4:42.89  
   12  Singleton, Casey                       SRdg                        4:49.79  
   13  Lindell, Ross                          EMon                        4:50.47  
   14  Knopp, Sean                            Kamn                        4:51.01  
   15  Rodriguez, Albert                      Hanf                        4:53.47  
   16  Dobbins, Michael                       EMon                        4:54.04  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS 1600 Run


   1   Olander, Lisa                          WVal                        5:06.48  
   2   Steagall, Anne                         SRdg                        5:29.78  
   3   Shuel, Stephanie                       WVal                        5:32.32  
   4   Dotter, Nikki                          EMon                        5:33.42  
   5   Merrell, Kari                          SRdg                        5:35.47  
   6   Holman, Mac                            EMon                        5:35.50  
   7   Ramos, Teresa                          Suny                        5:37.52  
   8   Dickman, Gina                          SRdg                        5:41.80  
   9   Burt, Rachel                           SRdg                        5:41.86  
   10  Skorpik, Jori                          Kamn                        5:47.71  
   11  Curran, Lauren                         Hanf                        5:48.34  
   12  Urlacher, Audrey                       WVal                        5:51.40  
   13  Arnold, Alicia                         Kamn                        6:02.39  
   14  Rockstrom, MacIe                       SRdg                        6:05.40  
   15  Hussaini, Medhia                       Kenw                        7:31.18  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS 400 Relay


   1   Southridge A                           SRdg                          44.19  
          Kafentzis, Tyler              Vorheis, Taylor 
          Quesnell, Ross                Swanson, Stephen 
   2   Eastmont A                             EMon                          44.53  
          Curtin, Michael               McGregor, Aaron 
          Mortensen, Jared              Simmons, Dan 
Null
   3   Kamiakin A                             Kamn                          45.04  
          Salsbury, Stanley             Morgan, Ethan 
          Kirsch, Nick                  Duclos, Scottie 
          Cole, Josh                    Schuetz, Andrew 
   4   West Valley-Yakima A                   WVal                          46.22  
          Fuerst, Josef                 Kruse, Tim 
          Goodman, Drew                 Gill, Matt 
          Garza, Nathan                 Sears, Garrett 
   5   Sunnyside A                            Suny                          46.54  
   6   Kennewick A                            Kenw                          46.74  
          Schwisow, Matt                Jessop, Robert 
          Staley, Evan                  Calderon, Jose 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS 400 Relay


   1   Eastmont A                             EMon                          49.51  
          Miller, Kimaree               Haven, Jenna 
          Putnam, Chelsea               Clem, Morgan 
          Abbott, Courtney              Hocks, Jodi 
   2   Southridge A                           SRdg                          49.67  
          Upton, Laquilla               Strebin, Karissa 
          McNeill, Kasey                Bourque, Chelsea 
Null
   3   West Valley-Yakima A                   WVal                          51.15  
          Smith, Jocelynn               Curtis, Haley 
          Trammell, Melissa             George, Emily 
Null
   4   Kamiakin A                             Kamn                          51.52  
          Brannan, Brianna              Packard, Laura 
          Meyer, Madison                Puryear, Joanna 
Null
   5   Hanford A                              Hanf                          52.23  
          Winschell, Abby               Chu, Rebecca 
          Hughes, Laura                 Harden, Takara 
   6   Kennewick A                            Kenw                          54.73  
          Hempel, Katherine             Jessernig, Selena 
          Malito, Reina                 Johnson, McKenzie 
   7   Sunnyside A                            Suny                          57.45  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS 400 Dash


   1   Moreno, Al                             Kenw                          50.36  
   2   Calderon, Jose                         Kenw                          51.22  
   3   Nickerson, Cori                        Kamn                          51.25  
   4   McGregor, Aaron                        EMon                          52.01  
   5   Kirsch, Nick                           Kamn                          53.10  
   6   Hibbard, David                         SRdg                          53.63  
   7   Hankins, Colton                        EMon                          53.83  
   8   Goodman, Drew                          WVal                          54.52  
   9   Martin, Zac                            Hanf                          54.67  
   10  Kafentzis, Tyler                       SRdg                          54.68  
   11  Mehinagic, Denis                       Hanf                          55.29  
   12  Mauss, Craig                           Kamn                          56.50  
   13  Wallace, Ben                           Hanf                          56.60  
   14  Lambert, Garrison                      EMon                          57.62  
   15  Gomez, Caleb                           Suny                          57.73  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS 400 Dash


   1   Lee, Christina                         SRdg                          58.39  
   2   Haven, Jenna                           EMon                          59.01  
   3   Wolk, Erika                            EMon                        1:00.21  
   4   Johnson, Rachael                       WVal                        1:00.30  
   5   Sherman, Chanelle                      Kamn                        1:02.29  
   6   Sherman, Alisha                        Kamn                        1:02.99  
   7   Hays, Audra                            Suny                        1:03.19  
   8   Brandhorst, Mikayla                    Kamn                        1:03.63  
   9   Hartman, Tori                          EMon                        1:04.18  
   10  Gilliam, Shayna                        WVal                        1:05.23  
   11  Ello, Danielle                         Kamn                        1:05.40  
   12  Queen, Melissa                         Hanf                        1:06.06  
   13  Hejmanowski, Jade                      SRdg                        1:06.46  
   14  Berlin, Kara                           Hanf                        1:07.30  
   15  Snider, Carlee                         Hanf                        1:08.23  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 300 Hurdles


   1   Duclos, Scottie                        Kamn                          39.78  
   2   Lattin, Brandon                        Kamn                          40.16  
   3   Mortensen, Jared                       EMon                          41.54  
   4   Haringa, Roy                           Suny                          42.20  
   5   Warner, Matthias                       EMon                          43.31  
   6   Meyer, Daniel                          Kamn                          43.56  
   7   Clements, Joe                          Hanf                          44.21  
   8   Mulkey, Jake                           Hanf                          44.69  
   9   Hansen, Blaine                         SRdg                          44.97  
   10  Sarmiento, Kennedy                     Suny                          45.21  
   11  Ward, Ben                              SRdg                          45.34  
   12  Smith, Evan                            WVal                          46.19  
   13  Visser, Caleb                          EMon                          46.37  
   14  Malin, Garth                           Kamn                          46.54  
   15  Denning, Taylor                        Kamn                          47.06  
   16  Borup, Cody                            WVal                          48.25  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS 300 Low Hurdles


   1   Clem, Morgan                           EMon                          43.23  
   2   Johnston, Olivia                       Kamn                          45.00  
   3   Trammell, Melissa                      WVal                          47.43  
   4   Smith, Jocelynn                        WVal                          48.98  
   5   Miller, Kimaree                        EMon                          49.99  
   6   Beyer, Kristi                          Kamn                          50.20  
   7   Lindell, Sarah                         EMon                          50.55  
   8   Delpozo, Kathleen                      Kamn                          51.03  
   9   Foster, Chelsea                        Hanf                          52.34  
   10  Blaser, Paige                          Kamn                          53.50  
   11  Manning, Halie                         WVal                          54.84  
   12  Spaeth, Amanda                         EMon                          56.27  
   13  Richardson, Erin                       WVal                          56.76  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS 800 Run


   1   Kruse, Tim                             WVal                        1:57.95  
   2   Miller, Seb                            Kamn                        1:58.66  
   3   Davies, Eric                           EMon                        1:58.72  
   4   Staley, Evan                           Kenw                        2:01.70  
   5   Warner, Drew                           Kamn                        2:03.69  
   6   Wallace, Nathan                        Hanf                        2:04.54  
   7   Hausken, Ryley                         WVal                        2:05.31  
   8   Lipson, Benji                          EMon                        2:05.78  
   9   Mellander, Kyle                        WVal                        2:07.08  
   10  Bird, Laytan                           Hanf                        2:07.63  
   10  Villalobos, Gilberto                   Suny                        2:07.63  
   12  Konzek, Aaron                          SRdg                        2:07.88  
   13  Rogers, Jacob                          Suny                        2:09.24  
   14  Allen, Todd                            SRdg                        2:09.89  
   15  Dobbins, Michael                       EMon                        2:12.42  
   16  Casey, Donovan                         Kamn                        2:19.42  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS 800 Run


   1   Dart, Megan                            Hanf                        2:25.87  
   2   Dotter, Nikki                          EMon                        2:29.79  
   3   Burt, Rachel                           SRdg                        2:31.38  
   4   Coleman, Kylee                         Kamn                        2:31.67  
   5   Leonard, Kayln                         SRdg                        2:32.54  
   6   Lopez, Amanda                          Hanf                        2:33.01  
   7   Dickman, Gina                          SRdg                        2:33.31  
   8   Merrell, Kari                          SRdg                        2:33.32  
   9   Ramos, Teresa                          Suny                        2:33.81  
   10  Lariviere, Megan                       WVal                        2:34.41  
   11  Rockstrom, MacKensie                   SRdg                        2:36.43  
   12  Skorpik, Jori                          Kamn                        2:38.15  
   13  Trujillo, Ana                          Kenw                        2:39.55  
   14  Gneiting, Ashley                       Hanf                        2:40.42  
   15  Larson, Amy                            WVal                        2:41.15  
   16  Reyes, Liz                             Hanf                        2:42.41  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS 200 Dash


   1   Moreno, Al                             Kenw                          22.75  
   2   Simmons, Dan                           EMon                          22.84  
   3   Nickerson, Cori                        Kamn                          23.14  
   4   Vorheis, Taylor                        SRdg                          23.26  
   5   Winsor, Cody                           Hanf                          23.28  
   6   McGregor, Aaron                        EMon                          23.39  
   7   Mehinagic, Denis                       Hanf                          23.80  
   8   Rhea, Devonte                          Hanf                          23.85  
   9   Spanner, Patrick                       Hanf                          23.89  
   10  Curtin, Michael                        EMon                          24.07  
   11  Kirsch, Nick                           Kamn                          24.15  
   12  Rios, Victor                           Suny                          24.50  
   13  Salsbury, Stanley                      Kamn                          24.56  
   14  Schuetz, Andrew                        Kamn                          24.64  
   15  Linde, Jonas                           Suny                          25.11  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS 200 Dash


   1   George, Emily                          WVal                          26.36  
   2   Johnston, Olivia                       Kamn                          26.42  
   3   Hardgrove, Jessika                     EMon                          27.77  
   4   Arey, Cassie                           SRdg                          27.78  
   5   Packard, Laura                         Kamn                          27.94  
   6   Hocks, Jodi                            EMon                          27.95  
   7   Abbott, Courtney                       EMon                          28.15  
   8   Chu, Rebecca                           Hanf                          28.18  
   9   Sherman, Chanelle                      Kamn                          28.28  
   10  Cannon, Michelle                       Kamn                          28.43  
   11  Hartman, Tori                          EMon                          28.69  
   12  Malito, Reina                          Kenw                          28.83  
   13  Tangeman, Laura                        WVal                          28.90  
   14  Hays, Audra                            Suny                          28.91  
   15  McKinney, Meagan                       Kamn                          29.07  
   16  Harden, Takara                         Hanf                          29.18  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS 3200 Run


   1   Gonzales, Andrew                       SRdg                        9:54.37  
   2   Griffiths, Jake                        Kamn                       10:12.71  
   3   Fiske, Evan                            Kamn                       10:13.74  
   4   Mickelson, Stephen                     WVal                       10:14.30  
   5   Scott, Sterling                        Suny                       10:17.63  
   6   Gonzalez, Gracen                       Suny                       10:18.91  
   7   Casey, Kyle                            SRdg                       10:19.57  
   8   Scott, Derek                           Kamn                       10:20.72  
   9   Carlson, Zane                          EMon                       10:22.94  
   10  Sawess, Bahrem                         Kenw                       10:25.31  
   11  Sturdefant, Kyle                       SRdg                       10:30.29  
   12  Brooks, Taylor                         Kamn                       10:36.31  
   13  Larmey, Alex                           SRdg                       10:36.52  
   14  Lindell, Ross                          EMon                       10:39.65  
   15  Cravens, Colby                         SRdg                       10:41.95  
   16  Bare, Matt                             Kamn                       10:48.15  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS 3200 Run


   1   Steagall, Anne                         SRdg                       12:04.72  
   2   Gerboth, Rachael                       Kamn                       12:15.84  
   3   Holman, Mac                            EMon                       12:18.92  
   4   Anderson, Leilani                      Hanf                       12:19.04  
   5   Borunda, Alex                          WVal                       12:20.66  
   6   Henson, Michelle                       Kamn                       12:26.17  
   7   Messmore, Brittany                     Suny                       12:28.57  
   8   Shuel, Stephanie                       WVal                       12:32.26  
   9   Robles, Sharlee                        SRdg                       12:36.49  
   10  Bencze, Alisha                         EMon                       13:05.03  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS 800 Relay


   1   Eastmont A                             EMon                        1:44.10  
          Wolk, Erika                   Miller, Kimaree 
          Haven, Jenna                  Clem, Morgan 
          Hocks, Jodi                   Abbott, Courtney 
   2   Southridge A                           SRdg                        1:44.69  
          Bourque, Chelsea              Lee, Christina 
          Strebin, Karissa              McNeill, Kasey 
          Arey, Cassie                  Upton, Laquilla 
   3   West Valley-Yakima A                   WVal                        1:46.99  
          Nell, Chelsea                 Curtis, Haley 
          Trammell, Melissa             George, Emily 
          Smith, Jocelynn               Johnson, Rachael 
   4   Hanford A                              Hanf                        1:54.16  
          Chu, Rebecca                  Miller, Patricia 
          Harden, Takara                Hughes, Laura 
   5   Kennewick A                            Kenw                        2:01.25  
          Malito, Reina                 Jessernig, Selena 
          Hempel, Katherine             Collins, Shayna 
       Kamiakin A                             Kamn                             DQ  
          McKinney, Meagan              Packard, Laura 
          Haggett, Jessica              Cannon, Michelle 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS 1600 Relay


   1   Eastmont A                             EMon                        3:28.28  
          Davies, Eric                  Warner, Matthias 
          McGregor, Aaron               Simmons, Dan 
          Mortensen, Jared              Hankins, Colton 
   2   Kennewick A                            Kenw                        3:29.33  
          Schwisow, Matt                Calderon, Jose 
          Staley, Evan                  MacKay, David 
   3   Kamiakin A                             Kamn                        3:31.74  
          Nickerson, Cori               Lattin, Brandon 
          Warner, Drew                  Miller, Seb 
          Kirsch, Nick                  Griffiths, Jake 
   4   Hanford A                              Hanf                        3:34.42  
          Kindle, Lance                 Wallace, Nathan 
          Spanner, Patrick              Martin, Zac 
   5   West Valley-Yakima A                   WVal                        3:38.33  
          Goodman, Drew                 Hennessy, John 
          Sears, Garrett                Kruse, Tim 
Null
   6   Sunnyside A                            Suny                        3:39.02  
   7   Southridge A                           SRdg                        3:45.24  
          Vorheis, Taylor               Kafentzis, Tyler 
          Allen, Todd                   Gonzales, Andrew 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS 1600 Relay


   1   Southridge A                           SRdg                        4:03.26  
          Bourque, Chelsea              Rosane, Kaitlin 
          Upton, Laquilla               Lee, Christina 
          Merrell, Kari                 Hejmanowski, Jade 
   2   Eastmont A                             EMon                        4:04.39  
          Wolk, Erika                   Lindell, Sarah 
          Dotter, Nikki                 Haven, Jenna 
          Hartman, Tori                 Holman, Mac 
   3   West Valley-Yakima A                   WVal                        4:07.76  
          George, Emily                 Gilliam, Shayna 
          Olander, Lisa                 Johnson, Rachael 
          Trammell, Melissa             Urlacher, Audrey 
   4   Kamiakin A                             Kamn                        4:15.40  
          Sherman, Alisha               Sherman, Chanelle 
          Brandhorst, Mikayla           Johnston, Olivia 
   5   Hanford A                              Hanf                        4:28.15  
          Queen, Melissa                Snider, Carlee 
          Lopez, Amanda                 Berlin, Kara 
   6   Sunnyside A                            Suny                        4:28.93  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS High Jump


   1   Brockman, Keefe                        Hanf                       6'02.00"        1.87  
   2   Feser, Jason                           Kamn                       6'02.00"        1.87  
   3   Stapleton, Greg                        Kamn                       6'00.00"        1.82  
   4   Swanson, Stephen                       SRdg                       6'00.00"        1.82  
   5   Scott, Jeff                            SRdg                       5'10.00"        1.77  
   6   Duclos, Scottie                        Kamn                       5'08.00"        1.72  
   7   Brown, Chris                           Hanf                       5'08.00"        1.72  
   8   Ghering-Fullerton, Kod                 SRdg                       5'08.00"        1.72  
   9   Kearby, Greg                           WVal                       5'06.00"        1.67  
   9   Lattin, Brandon                        Kamn                       5'06.00"        1.67  
   11  Lipp, Shae                             EMon                       5'06.00"        1.67  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS High Jump


   1   Jaquish, Jordyne                       Suny                       5'02.00"        1.57  
   2   Johnson, McKenzie                      Kenw                       5'00.00"        1.52  
   3   Fischer, Cassie                        WVal                       5'00.00"        1.52  
   4   Miller, Taymussa                       Hanf                       5'00.00"        1.52  
   5   Jepsen, Emily                          Kamn                       5'00.00"        1.52  
   6   Hill, Brittany                         SRdg                       5'00.00"        1.52  
   7   Jepsen, Elise                          Kamn                       4'10.00"        1.47  
   7   Hawkins, Katie                         WVal                       4'10.00"        1.47  
   9   Thompson, Allyssa                      Kamn                       4'10.00"        1.47  
   10  Collins, Shayna                        Kenw                       4'10.00"        1.47  
   11  Beyer, Kristi                          Kamn                       4'08.00"        1.42  
   12  Korte, Kristine                        SRdg                       4'08.00"        1.42  
   13  Springer, Sam                          SRdg                       4'08.00"        1.42  
   14  Malito, Reina                          Kenw                       4'06.00"        1.37  
   15  Beyer, Erin                            Kamn                       4'06.00"        1.37  
   15  Miller, Patricia                       Hanf                       4'06.00"        1.37  
   17  Brannan, Whitney                       Kamn                       4'06.00"        1.37  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Pole Vault


   1   Nell, Carter                           EMon                      13'06.00"        4.11  
   2   Fancher, Cameron                       SRdg                      12'06.00"        3.80  
   3   Moore, Toby                            EMon                      12'06.00"        3.80  
   4   Clements, Asa                          Hanf                      12'06.00"        3.80  
   5   Clary, Jacob                           Hanf                      12'00.00"        3.65  
   6   Ledosquet, Danny                       EMon                      12'00.00"        3.65  
   7   Schauble, Ryan                         Kamn                      11'00.00"        3.35  
   8   Johnson, Ben                           WVal                      11'00.00"        3.35  
   8   Jessop, Robert                         Kenw                      11'00.00"        3.35  
   10  Wolff, Evan                            WVal                      11'00.00"        3.35  
   11  Barton, Kurtis                         Kamn                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   12  Grant, Creston                         WVal                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   12  Gibson, Caleb                          WVal                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   14  McCullough, Trent                      SRdg                      10'06.00"        3.20  
   15  Payne, Addison                         Hanf                      10'00.00"        3.04  
   15  Qui, Cecil                             Hanf                      10'00.00"        3.04  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Pole Vault


   1   Duncan, Kelsie                         Kamn                      10'00.00"        3.04  
   2   Radach, Lacey                          EMon                       9'06.00"        2.89  
   2   Heiman, Jessica                        Hanf                       9'06.00"        2.89  
   4   Hall, MacKenzie                        SRdg                       9'06.00"        2.89  
   5   Comstock, Emmy                         Hanf                       9'06.00"        2.89  
   6   Puryear, Joanna                        Kamn                       9'00.00"        2.74  
   6   Johnson, Shelby                        EMon                       9'00.00"        2.74  
   8   Brynes, Christine                      Kenw                       9'00.00"        2.74  
   9   Hunter, Bethany                        WVal                       8'06.00"        2.59  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Long Jump


   1   Hua, Vien                              Hanf                      21'04.00"        6.50  
   2   Brockman, Keefe                        Hanf                      20'03.00"        6.17  
   3   Cole, Josh                             Kamn                      20'01.00"        6.12  
   4   Brown, Chris                           Hanf                      19'11.00"        6.07  
   5   Feser, Jason                           Kamn                      19'09.50"        6.03  
   6   Quesnell, Ross                         SRdg                      19'07.00"        5.96  
   7   O'Neill, Patrick                       Kamn                      19'06.75"        5.96  
   8   Kearby, Greg                           WVal                      19'01.50"        5.82  
   9   Hampton, Dominic                       SRdg                      19'01.00"        5.81  
   10  Meyer, Daniel                          Kamn                      19'00.00"        5.79  
   11  Swanson, Stephen                       SRdg                      18'11.25"        5.77  
   12  Sambrano, Jaime                        Suny                      18'07.75"        5.68  
   13  Plunkett, Micheal                      SRdg                      18'04.00"        5.58  
   14  Qui, Cecil                             Hanf                      18'00.00"        5.48  
   15  Corter, Justyn                         EMon                      17'06.00"        5.33  
   16  Jessop, Robert                         Kenw                      17'05.25"        5.31  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Long Jump


   1   Putnam, Chelsea                        EMon                      16'08.00"        5.07  
   2   Thompson, Allyssa                      Kamn                      16'07.00"        5.05  
   3   Potts, Ashleigh                        SRdg                      16'05.50"        5.01  
   4   Reziea, Vida                           WVal                      15'11.50"        4.86  
   5   Hill, Brittany                         SRdg                      15'11.00"        4.85  
   6   McNeill, Kasey                         SRdg                      15'10.50"        4.83  
   7   Heiman, Jessica                        Hanf                      15'03.00"        4.64  
   8   Puryear, Joanna                        Kamn                      14'10.00"        4.52  
   9   Lewis, Kira                            WVal                      14'10.00"        4.52  
   10  Stewart, Richelle                      Kamn                      14'09.00"        4.49  
   11  Miller, Taymussa                       Hanf                      14'08.50"        4.48  
   12  Byrd, Jordan                           Hanf                      14'03.00"        4.34  
   13  Luke, Rosslyn                          Hanf                      14'01.50"        4.30  
   14  Korte, Kristine                        SRdg                      13'07.00"        4.14  
   15  Pham, Jariel                           Kenw                      13'06.00"        4.11  
   16  Meyer, Madison                         Kamn                      13'05.50"        4.10  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Triple Jump


   1   Brockman, Keefe                        Hanf                      43'10.00"       13.36  
   2   Feser, Jason                           Kamn                      42'00.00"       12.80  
   3   Meyer, Daniel                          Kamn                      41'01.75"       12.53  
   4   Cole, Josh                             Kamn                      40'04.00"       12.29  
   5   O'Neill, Patrick                       Kamn                      39'10.00"       12.14  
   6   Hampton, Dominic                       SRdg                      39'07.25"       12.07  
   7   Plunkett, Micheal                      SRdg                      39'01.00"       11.91  
   8   Toure, Abe                             Hanf                      38'01.00"       11.60  
   9   Robertson, Stephen                     SRdg                      37'10.50"       11.54  
   10  Kearby, Greg                           WVal                      37'03.50"       11.36  
   11  Matta, Harshal                         Hanf                      36'10.25"       11.23  
   12  Linde, Jonas                           Suny                      36'07.75"       11.16  
   13  Hirai, Tyler                           SRdg                      36'06.00"       11.12  
   14  Corter, Justyn                         EMon                      36'01.00"       10.99  
   15  Leman, Cory                            WVal                      35'02.00"       10.71  
   16  Ghering-Fullerton, Kod                 SRdg                      34'10.50"       10.62  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Triple Jump


   1   Lewis, Kira                            WVal                      35'06.00"       10.82  
   2   Thompson, Allyssa                      Kamn                      34'03.50"       10.45  
   3   Jepsen, Elise                          Kamn                      34'01.00"       10.38  
   4   Miller, Taymussa                       Hanf                      33'05.00"       10.18  
   5   Strebin, Karissa                       SRdg                      33'00.00"       10.05  
   6   Kessie, Kaitlin                        Kamn                      33'00.00"       10.05  
   7   Hall, MacKenzie                        SRdg                      32'10.00"       10.00  
   8   Rosane, Kaitlin                        SRdg                      32'02.00"        9.80  
   9   Haggett, Jessica                       Kamn                      32'01.00"        9.77  
   10  Jepsen, Emily                          Kamn                      31'00.00"        9.44  
   11  Pitt, Malerie                          SRdg                      30'07.00"        9.32  
   12  Chang, Georisa                         EMon                      30'00.50"        9.15  
   13  Byrd, Jordan                           Hanf                      30'00.00"        9.14  
   14  Randall, Brooke                        EMon                      29'06.00"        8.99  
   15  Lindell, Sarah                         EMon                      29'03.00"        8.91  
   16  Gettis, Emily                          Hanf                      26'06.00"        8.07  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Discus Throw


   1   Gill, Matt                             WVal                     177'05.00"       54.07  
   2   Salsbury, Aaron                        Kamn                     146'11.00"       44.78  
   3   Potter, Jacob                          Kamn                     121'00.00"       36.88  
   4   Rinehold, Brice                        Suny                     121'00.00"       36.88  
   5   Marshall, Peter                        SRdg                     120'07.00"       36.75  
   6   Roeder, David                          Kamn                     120'02.00"       36.62  
   7   Silvia, Holden                         Hanf                     119'07.00"       36.44  
   8   Prazer, Pat                            EMon                     119'06.00"       36.42  
   9   Graves, Austin                         SRdg                     114'04.00"       34.84  
   10  Harris, Rj                             Hanf                     110'08.00"       33.73  
   11  Torres, Paul                           EMon                     110'04.00"       33.62  
   12  Schott, Nathan                         Hanf                     109'03.00"       33.29  
   13  Smith, Sam                             SRdg                     105'04.00"       32.10  
   14  Gaston, Ben                            Hanf                     102'01.00"       31.11  
   15  Tripp, Kristin                         SRdg                      98'10.00"       30.12  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Discus Throw


   1   Schilperoort, Claire                   Suny                     115'00.00"       35.05  
   2   Thomas, Megan                          Kenw                     111'07.00"       34.01  
   3   Schulte, Samantha                      Kamn                     100'06.00"       30.63  
   4   Miller, Mady                           EMon                      99'04.00"       30.27  
   5   Williams, Brogan                       SRdg                      98'10.00"       30.12  
   6   Ramirez, Maria                         Suny                      93'03.00"       28.42  
   7   Harvey, Pamela                         Kamn                      93'00.00"       28.34  
   8   Salsbury, Amanda                       Kamn                      92'09.00"       28.27  
   9   Lannoye, Kayla                         EMon                      82'05.00"       25.12  
   10  Dolan, Molly                           Suny                      81'08.00"       24.89  
   11  Johnson, Cait                          EMon                      80'07.00"       24.56  
   12  Hammond, Anatassia                     Suny                      72'06.00"       22.09  
   13  Lindsey, Kassie                        Hanf                      68'04.00"       20.82  
   14  Beyer, Erin                            Kamn                      62'08.00"       19.10  
   15  Jessernig, Selena                      Kenw                      62'05.00"       19.02  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Javelin Throw


   1   Tanasse, Taylor                        WVal                     174'00.00"       53.03  
   2   Marshall, Mike                         WVal                     164'09.00"       50.21  
   3   Rinehold, Brice                        Suny                     163'01.00"       49.70  
   4   Magnussen, Erik                        EMon                     157'11.00"       48.13  
   5   Antonson, Josh                         SRdg                     157'08.00"       48.05  
   6   Salinas, Jeremy                        SRdg                     157'03.00"       47.92  
   7   Dickman, Ken                           SRdg                     154'06.00"       47.09  
   8   Winterholler, Tyler                    WVal                     152'06.00"       46.48  
   9   Cooper, Michael                        Kamn                     150'08.00"       45.92  
   10  Morgan, Ethan                          Kamn                     150'04.00"       45.82  
   11  Schauble, Ryan                         Kamn                     145'07.00"       44.37  
   12  Yale, Doug                             SRdg                     144'09.00"       44.11  
   13  Constance, Neil                        Hanf                     140'02.00"       42.72  
   14  Schwisow, Matt                         Kenw                     139'04.00"       42.46  
   15  Morgan, Jason                          Kamn                     139'04.00"       42.46  
   16  Stephens, Mike                         Hanf                     122'07.00"       37.36  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Javelin Throw


   1   Stewart, Richelle                      Kamn                     121'00.00"       36.88  
   2   Randall, Brooke                        EMon                     119'00.00"       36.27  
   3   Schilperoort, Claire                   Suny                     117'11.00"       35.94  
   4   Malito, Reina                          Kenw                     108'08.00"       33.12  
   5   Martin, Lyndsey                        Kamn                     108'05.00"       33.04  
   6   Brannan, Whitney                       Kamn                     101'03.00"       30.86  
   7   Dahlstrom, Carly                       Suny                      99'05.00"       30.30  
   8   Johnson, McKenzie                      Kenw                      96'00.00"       29.26  
   9   Tyler, Megan                           Suny                      93'09.00"       28.57  
   10  Stevens, Laura                         Hanf                      91'08.00"       27.94  
   11  Sant, Alyson                           Hanf                      87'03.00"       26.59  
   12  Barrios, Brenda                        Suny                      83'05.00"       25.42  
   13  Dolan, Molly                           Suny                      80'07.00"       24.56  
   14  Miller, Mady                           EMon                      80'03.00"       24.46  
   15  Yale, Alyssa                           SRdg                      77'08.00"       23.67  
   16  Reid, Jenessa                          WVal                      74'07.00"       22.73  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Shot Put


   1   Salinas, Jeremy                        SRdg                      50'03.50"       15.32  
   2   Antonson, Josh                         SRdg                      50'03.00"       15.31  
   3   Gill, Matt                             WVal                      49'11.50"       15.22  
   4   Gaston, Ben                            Hanf                      47'08.00"       14.52  
   5   Murbach, Jon                           Kamn                      45'11.00"       13.99  
   6   Salsbury, Aaron                        Kamn                      43'10.00"       13.36  
   7   Graves, Austin                         SRdg                      41'08.25"       12.70  
   8   Harris, Rj                             Hanf                      40'11.75"       12.48  
   9   Torres, Paul                           EMon                      40'05.00"       12.31  
   10  Sutphin, Kyle                          Kamn                      40'01.25"       12.22  
   11  Carman, Chad                           WVal                      39'07.25"       12.07  
   12  Magnussen, Erik                        EMon                      39'06.50"       12.05  
   13  Rinehold, Brice                        Suny                      38'04.00"       11.68  
   14  Silvia, Holden                         Hanf                      37'05.25"       11.40  
   15  Potter, Jacob                          Kamn                      36'08.50"       11.18  
   16  Winterholler, Tyler                    WVal                      35'11.00"       10.94  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Shot Put


   1   Martin, Lyndsey                        Kamn                      35'03.50"       10.75  
   2   Miller, Mady                           EMon                      35'01.50"       10.70  
   3   Dahlstrom, Carly                       Suny                      33'01.00"       10.08  
   4   Schilperoort, Claire                   Suny                      32'03.75"        9.84  
   5   Stewart, Richelle                      Kamn                      31'10.00"        9.70  
   6   Kilian, Sarah                          Suny                      31'07.00"        9.62  
   7   Hannah, Allyson                        SRdg                      30'07.75"        9.33  
   8   Schulte, Samantha                      Kamn                      30'03.00"        9.22  
   9   Gramling, Liz                          SRdg                      29'04.00"        8.94  
   10  Thomas, Megan                          Kenw                      29'03.75"        8.93  
   11  Korte, Kristine                        SRdg                      28'11.00"        8.81  
   12  Barrios, Brenda                        Suny                      28'07.00"        8.71  
   13  Houston, Aja                           Hanf                      28'06.00"        8.68  
   14  Harvey, Pamela                         Kamn                      28'04.75"        8.65  
   15  Johnson, Cait                          EMon                      27'10.00"        8.48  
   16  Batiste, Ashley                        SRdg                      26'07.00"        8.10  

[Top of Page] [Event List]