2006 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of Washington 3A Girls Star Track Meet

3A GIRLS---FINAL RESULTS

Edgar Brown Stadium - Pasco, WA - May 26 & 27, 2006


Ev #1 GIRLS 100M DASH            Ev #2 GIRLS 200M DASH           Ev #3 GIRLS 400M DASH
Ev #4 GIRLS 800M RUN             Ev #5 GIRLS 1600M RUN           Ev #6 GIRLS 3200M RUN
Ev #7 GIRLS 100 HIGH HURDLES     Ev #8 GIRLS 300 HURDLES         Ev #9 GIRLS 4 X100M RELAY
Ev #10 GIRLS 4 X400M RELAY       Ev #11 GIRLS SHOTPUT            Ev #12 GIRLS DISCUS
Ev #13 GIRLS JAVELIN             Ev #14 GIRLS LONG JUMP          Ev #15 GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP
Ev #16 GIRLS HIGH JUMP           Ev #17 GIRLS POLE VAULT         Ev #18 GIRLS 4 X200M RELAY

Final Team Scoring
North Central-69, Rainier Beach-42, Issaquah-39, West Valley(Yak)-30, Holy Names-29, Fife-28, Highline-27, East Valley(Sp)-26, Ferndale-24, Kelso-22, Bellevue-20, Selah-19, Bellingham-17, Lynnwood-17, Ellensburg-16, Interlake-16, Squalicum-15, Sammamish-14, Liberty-13, Black Hills-12, Franklin Pierce-12, Seattle Prep-12, Camas-11, Sequim-11, Yelm-11, Mount Si-10, Nathan Hale-10, South Whidbey-10, West Valley(Sp)-9, Bonney Lake-8, Lakes HS-8, Mercer Island-8, WF West-8, Aberdeen-6, Bishop Blanchet-6, Chief Sealth-6, Bainbridge-5, Cheney-4, Columbia River-4, Peninsula-4, River Ridge-4, Sehome-4, Shorecrest-4, West Seattle-4, Burlington-Edison-3, Clarkston-3, Mark Morris-3, North Thurston-3, Prosser-3, Sunnyside-3, Anacortes-2, Fort Vancouver-2, Newport-2, Washougal-2, Lakeside-1, Sedro Woolley-1

3A Girls 100 Meter Dash Friday - 11:45 AM - Prelim. Saturday - 11:05 AM - Finals HEAT 1-3A GIRLS 100 METER DASH w-1.65 1 Angela Jensen-11, Fife 12.49 2 Devin Brooks-11, Holy Names 12.69 3 Dominique Radcliffe-12, Kelso 12.85 4 Shene Davis-11, Selah 12.96 5 Madison Yakaboski-9, Mount Si 13.07 6 Latoya Tidwell-11, Franklin Pierce 13.26 7 Karli Thomas-12, West Valley(Yak) 13.34 8 Chantel Green-10, Ferndale 13.35 HEAT 2-3A GIRLS 100 METER DASH w-4.96 1 Charnay Combs-9, Rainier Beach 12.81 2 Nkeiru Ugwoaba-12, Highline 12.97 3 Johanna Carr-9, Issaquah 12.98 4 Tiarra Jessie-11, Timberline 13.17 5 Rachael Kirkwood-10, North Thurston 13.32 6 Lauren Sandri-10, South Whidbey 13.63 7 Angela Shearer-11, East Valley(Sp) 13.72 8 Mari Tarleton-10, Sehome 13.73 FINALS-3A GIRLS 100 METER DASH w+0.26 1 Angela Jensen-11, Fife 12.24 2 Charnay Combs-9, Rainier Beach 12.27 3 Devin Brooks-11, Holy Names 12.42 4 Nkeiru Ugwoaba-12, Highline 12.53 5 Johanna Carr-9, Issaquah 12.62 6 Dominique Radcliffe-12, Kelso 12.75 7 Shene Davis-11, Selah 12.76 8 Madison Yakaboski-9, Mount Si 12.86
Top of Page
3A Girls 200 Meter Dash Friday - 6:45 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 2:15 PM - Finals HEAT 1-3A GIRLS 200 METER DASH w+1.67 1 Devin Brooks-11, Holy Names 25.33 2 Anna Walters-12, North Central 25.47 3 Johanna Carr-9, Issaquah 25.62 4 Nkeiru Ugwoaba-12, Highline 25.84 5 Elsa Couvelier-12, Bellingham 26.52 6 Jamie Wongwai-11, Camas 26.53 7 Lily Vanderstaay-10, Bellingham 26.57 8 Angela Shearer-11, East Valley(Sp) 26.96 HEAT 2-3A GIRLS 200 METER DASH w+1.85 1 Charnay Combs-9, Rainier Beach 25.44 2 Abigail Richert-10, Issaquah 25.62 3 Mitra Akhavan-12, North Thurston 25.90 4 Kelly Mason-11, Highline 26.18 5 Latoya Tidwell-11, Franklin Pierce 26.23 6 Emily George-10, West Valley(Yak) 26.64 7 Kinsey Davis-9, Burlington-Edison 26.71 8 Allison Kellmer-11, Camas 27.08 FINALS-3A GIRLS 200 METER DASH w-0.00 1 Charnay Combs-9, Rainier Beach 25.17 2 Devin Brooks-11, Holy Names 25.65 3 Anna Walters-12, North Central 25.67 4 Nkeiru Ugwoaba-12, Highline 25.76 5 Abigail Richert-10, Issaquah 25.91 6 Mitra Akhavan-12, North Thurston 26.03 7 Johanna Carr-9, Issaquah 26.17 8 Kelly Mason-11, Highline 26.53
Top of Page

3A Girls 400 Meter Dash
Friday - 2:45 PM - Prelim.
Saturday - 12:55 PM - Finals
HEAT 1-3A GIRLS 400 METER DASH
1 Anna Walters-12, North Central 58.31
2 Laura Vogel-11, Mercer Island 58.96
3 Crystal Simmons-9, Cheney 59.37
4 Brianna Schmid-10, River Ridge 59.74
5 Tasha Shipman-10, Black Hills 60.76
6 LaBasha Alexander-10, Renton 60.95
7 Emily Warman-10, Sedro Woolley 61.43
8 Elena Brandford-12, Lakeside dnf
HEAT 2-3A GIRLS 400 METER DASH
1 Mariya Golonko-12, Lynnwood 59.45
2 Dyneeca Adams-10, Rainier Beach 57.55
3 Jamie Wongwai-11, Camas 59.03
4 Rachael Johnson-11, West Valley(Yak) 60.00
5 Olivia Sylvester-9, Seattle Prep 60.27
6 Erica McMillan-10, Clover Park 60.39
7 Kinsey Davis-9, Burlington-Edison 60.67
8 Zoe Ostrander-9, Lakes HS 61.84
FINALS-3A GIRLS 400 METER DASH
1 Dyneeca Adams-10, Rainier Beach 56.79
2 Anna Walters-12, North Central 57.13
3 Laura Vogel-11, Mercer Island 58.80
4 Mariya Golonko-12, Lynnwood 59.03
5 Jamie Wongwai-11, Camas 59.26
6 Brianna Schmid-10, River Ridge 59.54
7 Crystal Simmons-9, Cheney 59.55
8 Rachael Johnson-11, West Valley(Yak) 61.79


Top of Page
3A Girls 800 Meter Run Friday - 12:50 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 1:55 PM - Finals HEAT 1-3A GIRLS 800 METER RUN 1 Lisa Olander-9, West Valley(Yak) 2:15.58 2 Kelsey Walker-12, Bellevue 2:17.49 3 Mary Wuest-11, Issaquah 2:18.32 4 Sarah Brownell-11, Yelm 2:20.97 5 Erin Kearney-9, Cedarcrest 2:21.30 6 Kate Newman-11, Sammamish 2:22.25 7 Shelby Reiter-9, Lindbergh 2:22.90 8 Veronica Mendoza-11, Kelso 2:23.32 9 Stephanie Cooke-12, Ellensburg 2:24.60 HEAT 2-3A GIRLS 800 METER RUN 1 Becca Friday-9, Bellingham 2:17.34 2 Olivia Sylvester-9, Seattle Prep 2:18.29 3 Elena Brandford-12, Lakeside 2:19.39 4 April Johnson-9, West Seattle 2:19.81 5 Caroline Austin-9, WF West 2:22.75 6 Liisa Cushing-10, Burlington-Edison 2:24.13 7 Theresa Edwards-9, Bonney Lake 2:26.94 8 Anna Kimball-12, Cheney 2:31.36 9 Adrienne Hardin-10, Renton 2:44.35 FINALS-3A GIRLS 800 METER RUN 1 Olivia Sylvester-9, Seattle Prep 2:17.81 2 Lisa Olander-9, West Valley(Yak) 2:17.91 3 Becca Friday-9, Bellingham 2:20.56 4 Mary Wuest-11, Issaquah 2:20.90 5 April Johnson-9, West Seattle 2:20.96 6 Kelsey Walker-12, Bellevue 2:21.89 7 Sarah Brownell-11, Yelm 2:23.81 8 Elena Brandford-12, Lakeside 2:46.25
Top of Page
3A Girls 1600 Meter Run Saturday - 12:05 PM - Finals 3A GIRLS 1600 METER RUN Time 1 Lisa Olander-9, West Valley(Yak) 5:01.22 2 Becca Friday-9, Bellingham 5:02.64 3 Kelsey Walker-12, Bellevue 5:03.97 4 Stephanie Marcy-11, Sequim 5:06.38 5 Mary Graesser-11, North Central 5:07.40 6 Theresa Edwards-9, Bonney Lake 5:11.62 7 Emily Schick-11, Squalicum 5:12.52 8 Bronwyn Crossman-10, Squalicum 5:12.63 Hannah Jensen-10, Bellingham 5:15.09 Chelsea Burns-10, Holy Names 5:15.76 Anna Fero-11, Holy Names 5:18.70 Kelly Beckham-12, Interlake 5:21.36 Melissa Conlin-11, Hazen 5:22.63 Sam McGhee-12, Kelso 5:23.26 Stephanie Shuel-10, West Valley(Yak) 5:24.00 Erica Fulwider-9, Columbia River 5:36.61 Shawna Carlson-12, WF West 5:43.50
Top of Page
3A Girls 3200 Meter Run Friday - 8:00 PM - Finals 3A GIRLS 3200 METER RUN Time 1 Kelsey Walker-12, Bellevue 10:45.72 2 Bronwyn Crossman-10, Squalicum 10:46.44 3 Stephanie Marcy-11, Sequim 10:53.62 4 Theresa Edwards-9, Bonney Lake 10:58.11 5 Emily Schick-11, Squalicum 11:03.45 6 Mary Graesser-11, North Central 11:07.68 7 Chelsea Burns-10, Holy Names 11:10.16 8 Carol Xu-12, Newport 11:14.49 Melissa Conlin-11, Hazen 11:22.07 Katherine Ellis-12, Columbia River 11:23.29 Hannah Jensen-10, Bellingham 11:35.99 Zara Lukens-11, Columbia River 11:43.46 Anne Staeheli-12, Hanford 11:54.03 Jo E Mayer-12, East Valley(Sp) 11:54.54 Anna Fero-11, Holy Names 11:55.15 Christina Alexander-10, Tumwater 12:08.18
Top of Page
3A Girls 100 High Hurdles Friday - 10:55 AM - Prelim. Saturday - 10:40 AM - Finals HEAT 1-3A GIRLS 100 HIGH HURDLES w-3.33 1 Angela Jensen-11, Fife 14.91 2 Nia Jackson-11, Chief Sealth 15.32 3 Kayla Standish-10, Ellensburg 15.37 4 Justine Sturm-11, Aberdeen 16.04 5 Chanel Piper-Lewis-11, Kennedy 16.09 6 Meghan Dahl-12, Ferndale 16.58 7 Lori Bourgeous-10, East Valley(Sp) 17.16 8 Elaine Tran-9, Issaquah 17.20 HEAT 2-3A GIRLS 100 HIGH HURDLES w-2.10 1 Devin Brooks-11, Holy Names 14.73 2 Lindsey Lunderman-12, Franklin Pierce 15.23 3 Christy Linde-12, Sunnyside 15.73 4 Elizabeth Mattila-11, Ferndale 15.74 5 Chelsea Conrad-11, Columbia River 15.88 6 Tracy Vojik-10, Mercer Island 16.99 7 Erin Kelley-12, Black Hills 17.21 8 Kaytlyn Dill-10, Lynnwood 17.65 FINALS-3A GIRLS 100 HIGH HURDLES w+2.39 1 Devin Brooks-11, Holy Names 14.05 2 Angela Jensen-11, Fife 14.09 3 Nia Jackson-11, Chief Sealth 14.69 4 Kayla Standish-10, Ellensburg 14.82 5 Lindsey Lunderman-12, Franklin Pierce 14.87 6 Christy Linde-12, Sunnyside 15.46 7 Elizabeth Mattila-11, Ferndale 15.50 8 Chelsea Conrad-11, Columbia River 15.59
Top of Page
3A Girls 300 Low Hurdles Friday - 6:05 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 1:30 PM - Finals HEAT 1-3A GIRLS 300 LOW HURDLES 1 Lindsey Lunderman-12, Franklin Pierce 44.95 2 Elizabeth Mattila-11, Ferndale 44.97 3 Ginia Limage-12, Fort Vancouver 46.45 4 Robyn Robblee-12, Ellensburg 46.64 5 Karen Lawton-12, Cedarcrest 47.16 6 Diane Keller-9, Mount Si 47.88 7 Chelsea Conrad-11, Columbia River 48.22 8 Riley Murray-12, Sammamish 48.31 HEAT 2-3A GIRLS 300 LOW HURDLES 1 Angela Jensen-11, Fife 44.86 2 Caitlin Bonney-12, Lynnwood 45.92 3 Jessica Erickson-11, Peninsula 46.35 4 Jessica Oliver-11, Mount Si 46.97 5 Christy Linde-12, Sunnyside 47.15 6 Emily Hutchins-9, Seattle Prep 47.44 7 Courtney Hutchins-11, Selah 48.16 8 Brooke Bekkedahl-11, Columbia River 48.55 FINALS-3A GIRLS 300 LOW HURDLES 1 Angela Jensen-11, Fife 44.41 2 Elizabeth Mattila-11, Ferndale 44.49 3 Lindsey Lunderman-12, Franklin Pierce 45.41 4 Caitlin Bonney-12, Lynnwood 46.01 5 Jessica Erickson-11, Peninsula 46.57 6 Robyn Robblee-12, Ellensburg 47.13 7 Ginia Limage-12, Fort Vancouver 47.15 8 Jessica Oliver-11, Mount Si 47.55
Top of Page
3A Girls Shot Put Friday - 9:30 AM - Prelim. & Finals 3A GIRLS SHOTPUT Distance 1 Ashlee Michelson-12, North Central 41-03.5 2 Emily Jacobsen-12, Sammamish 40-10.5 3 Lindzie Johnson-12, East Valley(Sp) 38-04 4 Hanna Orendorff-12, Liberty 38-02 5 Jordan Stueckle-11, Selah 37-04 6 Pepper Glessner-12, Holy Names 37-02 7 Kaila Hammond-10, Anacortes 36-09 8 Ashley Gagner-12, Yelm 36-00 Gail Considine-11, West Seattle 35-08 Anne Barnett-10, Burlington-Edison 35-06.5 Sue Hafoka-11, Evergreen(Seattle) 35-03.5 Becky Mulkey-11, North Thurston 35-02 Kayla Taueli-11, Highline 34-10.5 Breezy Wentz-11, Aberdeen 34-10 Naomi Afereti-11, Evergreen(Seattle) 33-07 Brittany Todhunter-10, Sehome 33-00
Top of Page
3A Girls Discus Saturday - 9:30 AM - Prelim. & Finals 3A GIRLS DISCUS Distance 1 Ashlee Michelson-12, North Central 132-10 2 Latrece Weakley-12, Lakes HS 125-02 3 Emily Jacobsen-12, Sammamish 124-09 4 Lindzie Johnson-12, East Valley(Sp) 124-01 5 Emma Ruggiero-11, South Whidbey 118-07 6 Anne Barnett-10, Burlington-Edison 118-02 7 Breanna Falor-12, Cheney 117-10 8 Kerrin Feather-11, Camas 115-10 Violina Vili-12, Evergreen(Seattle) 110-06 Emily Pierce-10, Bainbridge 109-09 Tephra Brune-11, Mount Si 106-09 Desiree' Pettersson-12, Hazen 106-02 Blessing Palaita-12, RA Long 102-11 Breezy Wentz-11, Aberdeen 97-06 Brittany Todhunter-10, Sehome 95-02 Gail Considine-11, West Seattle 91-02
Top of Page
3A Girls Javelin Friday - 12:00 PM - Prelim. & Finals 3A GIRLS JAVELIN Distance 1 Elise Knutzen-12, Nathan Hale 138-04 2 Whitney Scott-12, Black Hills 122-00 3 Nicole Hyde-11, Aberdeen 117-04 4 Pam Eatock-11, East Valley(Sp) 116-07 5 Megan Youngblood-9, Camas 114-00 6 Indigo Starr-11, Clarkston 113-05 7 Andrea DePaolo-10, North Central 112-10 8 Tricia Dixon-12, Newport 111-10 Jocelyn Riordan-10, Shorecrest 111-00 Amanda Harms-11, Issaquah 109-01 Kara Bennett-12, Liberty 109-01 Erin Campbell-12, Franklin Pierce 106-08 Lauren Small-12, Ferndale 105-05 Amanda Peterson-11, Peninsula 99-00 Kristen Palagruti-11, Franklin Pierce 95-09 Caitlynn Larmore-11, South Whidbey 90-07
Top of Page
3A Girls Long Jump Friday - 9:30 AM - Prelim. & Finals 3A GIRLS LONG JUMP Distance 1 Eleaya Schuerch-11, East Valley(Sp) 17-03.25 2 Dominique Radcliffe-12, Kelso 17-02.75 3 Maddy Mercier-9, Bishop Blanchet 16-08.25 4 Brittany Almy-9, West Valley(Sp) 16-04 5 Cora Speidel-11, Shorecrest 16-02 6 Robyn Robblee-12, Ellensburg 16-02 7 Laura Vogel-11, Mercer Island 16-00 8 Symone Shaw-10, Mount Si 15-10.75 Carrie Ojeda-9, Franklin Pierce 15-09.5 Amanda Alvarez-9, Columbia River 15-09.5 Clair Bergam-11, Liberty 15-07.25 Danielle Nordlund-10, Burlington-Edison 15-06.75 Kinsey Davis-9, Burlington-Edison 15-03.75 Whitney Scott-10, Black Hills 15-01.5 Kyly Rutherford-11, Peninsula 15-00 Makala Williams-9, Lindbergh 12-2.25
Top of Page
3A Girls Triple Jump Saturday - 9:30 AM - Prelim. & Finals 3A GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP Distance 1 Shene Davis-11, Selah 38-01.75 2 Dominique Radcliffe-12, Kelso 37-10.75 3 Nkeiru Ugwoaba-12, Highline 37-10.5 4 Kayla Standish-10, Ellensburg 37-05.5 5 Katie Hayden-12, Sehome 36-09.0 6 Amanda Alvarez-9, Columbia River 36-02.75 7 Amanda Rose-12, WF West 36-01.0 8 Emily Warman-10, Sedro Woolley 36-00.0 Eleaya Schuerch-11, East Valley(Sp) 35-04.0 Julianna Sackeyfio-11, Ingraham 34-08.25 Chelsea Wirschen-11, Holy Names 34-07.75 Mariya Golonko-12, Lynnwood 34-07.5 Jennie Pegouskie-12, Lakes HS 34-04.75 Carrie Ojeda-9, Franklin Pierce 34-04.0 Olivia Ward-9, Cleveland 33-11.5 Deviny Mo-12, Newport 32-11.5
Top of Page
3A Girls High Jump Friday - 12:00 PM - Finals 3A GIRLS HIGH JUMP Height 1 Meghan Dahl-12, Ferndale 5-03.0 2 Irene Lowe-11, Yelm 5-03.0 3 Ashley Bonnell-10, Interlake 5-03.0 4 Cassie Fischer-10, West Valley(Yak) 5-02.0 5 Melissa Mauro-10, West Valley(Sp) 5-02.0 6 Kelsie Davis-12, Kelso 5-02.0 7 Sam Berghuis-10, Washougal 5-00.0 8 Amanda Overdick-9, Lynnwood 5-00.0 Stephanie Slatt-11, Kennedy 4-10.0 Molly Gibson-11, Shorecrest 4-10.0 Nicole Vielma-12, Fife 4-10.0 Jacklyn Borth-10, Issaquah 4-10.0 Britney Courtright-12, Liberty 4-10.0 Turner Pigott-11, Bellevue 4-08.0 Sally Phnouk-10, Highline 4-08.0 Alyssa Wold-9, West Valley(Sp) NH
Top of Page
3A Girls Pole Vault Saturday - 12:00 PM - Finals 1 Laura Schvaneveldt-12, Interlake 12-00.0 2 Kendall Mays-12, North Central 12-00.0 3 Alexa Huestis-11, WF West 11-09.0 4 Krista Hoffman-12, North Central 11-06.0 5T Carrie Hauck-11, Mark Morris 11-00.0 5T Heidi Dorling-11, Black Hills 11-00.0 5T Hilary Moore-11, Prosser 11-00.0 8 Elizabeth Andrews-12, Bellevue 11-00.0 Dominique Daba-11, Seattle Prep 11-00.0 Stephanie Janigo-12, Bellingham 10-06.0 Amy Doubet-12, Ferndale 10-00.0 Brianna Thomas-11, Burlington-Edison 10-00.0 Jackie Goode-10, Clover Park 10-00.0 Taylor Fowler-11, Franklin Pierce 9-00.0 Amber Williams-10, Peninsula 9-00.0 Justine Andreychuk-10, Interlake 8-06.0
Top of Page
3A Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Friday - 1:45 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 12:25 PM - Finals HEAT 1-3A GIRLS 4X100 METER RELAY 1 Highline 49.17 2 Rainier Beach 49.64 3 West Valley(Yak) 49.75 4 Seattle Prep 50.10 5 Sehome 50.49 6 Kelso 50.70 7 Squalicum 50.83 8 Renton 51.56 HEAT 2-3A GIRLS 4X100 METER RELAY 1 Issaquah 48.95 2 North Central 49.66 3 Mount Si 49.80 4 Black Hills 50.46 5 East Valley(Sp) 50.65 6 Lakes HS 50.79 7 Timberline 51.07 8 Ferndale dnf FINALS-3A GIRLS 4X100 METER RELAY 1 Highline 49.20 2 North Central 49.55 3 Issaquah 49.79 4 West Valley(Yak) 50.02 5 Rainier Beach 50.05 6 Mount Si 50.47 7 Seattle Prep 50.60 8 Black Hills 50.90
Top of Page
3A Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Friday - 7:35 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 2:40 PM - Finals HEAT 1-3A GIRLS 4X200 METER RELAY 1 Rainier Beach 1:43.69 2 North Central 1:46.04 3 South Whidbey 1:47.08 4 West Valley(Yak) 1:47.56 5 Peninsula 1:48.11 6 Aberdeen 1:49.83 7 Newport 1:51.15 8 Fife 1:52.02 HEAT 2-3A GIRLS 4X200 METER RELAY 1 Issaquah 1:44.62 2 Franklin Pierce 1:45.15 3 Selah 1:46.02 4 River Ridge 1:46.31 5 Ferndale 1:46.46 6 Sehome 1:47.22 7 Liberty 1:47.44 8 Columbia River 1:51.32 FINALS-3A GIRLS 4X200 METER RELAY 1 Rainier Beach 1:43.67 2 Issaquah 1:44.19 3 South Whidbey 1:45.60 4 North Central 1:45.68 5 Ferndale 1:45.74 6 Selah 1:46.25 7 Franklin Pierce 1:46.48 8 River Ridge 1:47.45
Top of Page
3A Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Friday - 9:00 PM - Prelim. Saturday - 3:20 PM - Finals HEAT 1-3A GIRLS 4X400 METER RELAY 1 Lynnwood 4:00.08 2 Liberty 4:02.23 3 Bainbridge 4:02.69 4 Bellingham 4:04.93 5 Black Hills 4:05.51 6 WF West 4:06.22 7 Cheney 4:09.03 8 Franklin Pierce 4:14.79 HEAT 2-3A GIRLS 4X400 METER RELAY 1 Issaquah 4:00.64 2 West Valley(Yak) 4:01.45 3 Mount Si 4:02.42 4 Camas 4:05.15 5 Renton 4:08.99 6 Cedarcrest 4:11.47 7 Ellensburg 4:17.41 8 Sequim 4:17.99 FINALS-3A GIRLS 4X400 METER RELAY 1 Issaquah 3:59.27 2 Liberty 3:59.32 3 Lynnwood 4:01.08 4 Bainbridge 4:01.51 5 Mount Si 4:03.81 6 Bellingham 4:04.14 7 Camas 4:04.24 8 West Valley(Yak) 4:07.15
Top of Page