Boys


CBL Results
GSL Results
1-Cody Winsor-10-Hanford 11.22 100 11.22 1-Alex Cassis-11-North Central
2-Dan Simmons-11-Eastmont 11.48 100 11.53 2-Nick Roark-10-North Central
3-Taylor Vorheis-12-Southridge 11.69 100 11.82 3-Nick Bellomy-10-East Valley(Sp)
4-Michael Curtin-12-Eastmont 11.74 100 11.96 4-Sam Shepard-10-Mt Spokane
4-Thomas Kasza-12-Hanford 11.74 100

4-Cori Nickerson-10-Kamiakin 11.74 100

7-Denis Mehinagic-11-Hanford 11.83 100

8-Victor Rios-9-Sunnyside 11.91 100

1-Al Moreno-12-Kennewick 22.75 200 22.39 1-Case Parker-11-East Valley(Sp)
2-Dan Simmons-11-Eastmont 22.84 200 22.46 2-Nick Roark-10-North Central
3-Taylor Vorheis-12-Southridge 23.26 200 23.12 3-Alex Cassis-11-North Central
4-Cody Winsor-10-Hanford 23.28 200 23.58 4-Sam Shepard-10-Mt Spokane
5-Denis Mehinagic-11-Hanford 23.80 200

6-Devonte Rhea-9-Hanford 23.85 200

7-Patrick Spanner-12-Hanford 23.89 200

8-Michael Curtin-12-Eastmont 24.07 200

1-Al Moreno-12-Kennewick 50.36 400 49.28 1-Case Parker-11-East Valley(Sp)
2-Jose Calderon-10-Kennewick 51.22 400 51.30 2-McKay Clarkson-12-East Valley(Sp)
3-Cori Nickerson-10-Kamiakin 51.25 400 51.49 3-Jason Nokes-10-Mt Spokane
4-Aaron McGregor-12-Eastmont 52.01 400 52.66 4-Adriann Morris-10-North Central
5-Nick Kirsch-11-Kamiakin 53.10 400

6-David Hibbard-12-Southridge 53.63 400

7-Colton Hankins-10-Eastmont 53.83 400

8-Drew Goodman-10-West Valley(Yak) 54.52 400

1-Tim Kruse-11-West Valley(Yak) 01:57.95 800 01:58.39 1-Leon Dean-10-North Central
2-Seb Miller-12-Kamiakin 01:58.66 800 01:58.96 2-John Marlow-12-East Valley(Sp)
3-Eric Davies-12-Eastmont 01:58.72 800 02:01.42 3-Alex Avila-9-North Central
4-Evan Staley-12-Kennewick 02:01.70 800 02:03.62 4-Tyler Sullivan-10-East Valley(Sp)
5-Drew Warner-11-Kamiakin 02:03.69 800

6-Nathan Wallace-12-Hanford 02:04.54 800

7-Ryley Hausken-10-West Valley(Yak) 02:05.31 800

8-Benji Lipson-12-Eastmont 02:05.78 800

1-Andrew Gonzales-10-Southridge 04:28.66 1600 04:24.30 1-Leon Dean-10-North Central
2-Jake Griffiths-12-Kamiakin 04:31.02 1600 04:24.33 2-Andrew Kimpel-10-North Central
3-Lance Kindle-12-Hanford 04:35.12 1600 04:26.34 3-Alex Avila-9-North Central
4-Gracen Gonzalez-10-Sunnyside 04:35.43 1600 04:29.26 4-Steve Hicks-11-North Central
5-Sterling Scott-12-Sunnyside 04:36.36 1600

6-John Hennessy-12-West Valley(Yak) 04:36.98 1600

7-Evan Fiske-9-Kamiakin 04:37.16 1600

8-Todd Allen-11-Southridge 04:37.96 1600

1-Andrew Gonzales-10-Southridge 09:54.37 3200 09:38.00 1-Andrew Kimpel-10-North Central
2-Jake Griffiths-12-Kamiakin 10:12.71 3200 09:41.69 2-Allan Schroeder-9-Mt Spokane
3-Evan Fiske-9-Kamiakin 10:13.74 3200 09:42.68 3-Trevin Goodrick-11-Mt Spokane
4-Stephen Mickelson-12-West Valley(Yak) 10:14.30 3200 09:50.75 4-Adam Tyler-11-North Central
5-Sterling Scott-12-Sunnyside 10:17.63 3200

6-Gracen Gonzalez-10-Sunnyside 10:18.91 3200

7-Kyle Casey-11-Southridge 10:19.57 3200

8-Derek Scott-11-Kamiakin 10:20.72 3200

1-Brandon Lattin-12-Kamiakin 15.45 110H 14.80 1-Tim Armstrong-12-East Valley(Sp)
2-Scottie Duclos-12-Kamiakin 15.47 110H 15.32 2-David Butler-11-North Central
3-Roy Haringa-11-Sunnyside 16.13 110H 15.62 3-Josh Pimental-12-Mt Spokane
4-Jake Mulkey-10-Hanford 16.28 110H 15.79 4-Kyle Bowers-12-East Valley(Sp)
5-Joe Clements-9-Hanford 16.29 110H

6-Daniel Meyer-12-Kamiakin 16.73 110H

7-Ben Ward-10-Southridge 16.84 110H

8-Kennedy Sarmiento-9-Sunnyside 17.19 110H

1-Scottie Duclos-12-Kamiakin 39.78 300H 40.48 1-Tim Armstrong-12-East Valley(Sp)
2-Brandon Lattin-12-Kamiakin 40.16 300H 41.69 2-Josh Pimental-12-Mt Spokane
3-Jared Mortensen-12-Eastmont 41.54 300H 42.10 3-Tony Hunter-10-Mt Spokane
4-Roy Haringa-11-Sunnyside 42.20 300H 42.82 4-Kyle Bowers-12-East Valley(Sp)
5-Matthias Warner-11-Eastmont 43.31 300H

6-Daniel Meyer-12-Kamiakin 43.56 300H

7-Joe Clements-9-Hanford 44.21 300H

8-Jake Mulkey-10-Hanford 44.69 300H

1-Matt Gill-12-West Valley(Yak) 177-05.00 DT 143-10 1-Dustin Schneider-12-Mt Spokane
2-Aaron Salsbury-12-Kamiakin 146-11.00 DT 140-01 2-Tony Stevens-11-East Valley(Sp)
3-Jacob Potter-11-Kamiakin 121-00.00 DT 139-07 3-Ian Schneidmiller-11-Mt Spokane
4-Brice Rinehold-11-Sunnyside 121-00.00 DT 125-08 4-James Dorr-10-East Valley(Sp)
5-Peter Marshall-12-Southridge 120-07.00 DT

6-David Roeder-11-Kamiakin 120-02.00 DT

7-Holden Silvia-12-Hanford 119-07.00 DT

8-Pat Prazer-11-Eastmont 119-06.00 DT

1-Keefe Brockman-12-Hanford 6-02.00 HJ 6-05.00 1-Justin Brayton-12-North Central
2-Jason Feser-11-Kamiakin 6-02.00 HJ 6-02.00 2-Jared Ryan-11-Mt Spokane
3-Greg Stapleton-11-Kamiakin 6-00.00 HJ 5-10.00 3-Justin Burgerson-11-East Valley(Sp)
4-Stephen Swanson-11-Southridge 6-00.00 HJ 5-10.00 3-Isaiah Antoine-9-North Central
5-Jeff Scott-12-Southridge 5-10.00 HJ

6-Scottie Duclos-12-Kamiakin 5-08.00 HJ

7-Chris Brown-11-Hanford 5-08.00 HJ

8-Kody Ghering-Fullert-11-Southridge 5-08.00 HJ

1-Taylor Tanasse-12-West Valley(Yak) 174-00.00 JT 159-03 1-Josh Lackman-11-North Central
2-Mike Marshall-11-West Valley(Yak) 164-09.00 JT 148-07 2-Zach Ames-9-East Valley(Sp)
3-Brice Rinehold-11-Sunnyside 163-01.00 JT 141-10 3-Nick Bellomy-10-East Valley(Sp)
4-Erik Magnussen-11-Eastmont 157-11.00 JT 140-10 4-Conner Haley-11-Mt Spokane
5-Josh Antonson-11-Southridge 157-08.00 JT

6-Jeremy Salinas-12-Southridge 157-03.00 JT

7-Ken Dickman-12-Southridge 154-06.00 JT

8-Tyler Winterholler-11-West Valley(Yak) 152-06.00 JT

1-Vien Hua-12-Hanford 21-04.00 LJ 21-07.75 1-Brandon Jared-11-Mt Spokane
2-Keefe Brockman-12-Hanford 20-03.00 LJ 21-04 2-Jared Ryan-11-Mt Spokane
3-Josh Cole-11-Kamiakin 20-01.00 LJ 20-04 3-Scott Bunkelman-12-East Valley(Sp)
4-Chris Brown-11-Hanford 19-11.00 LJ 19-07 4-Adnan Hatkic-12-Mt Spokane
5-Jason Feser-11-Kamiakin 19-09.50 LJ

6-Ross Quesnell-11-Southridge 19-07.00 LJ

7-Patrick O'neill-11-Kamiakin 19-06.75 LJ

8-Greg Kearby-11-West Valley(Yak) 19-01.50 LJ

1-Carter Nell-11-Eastmont 13-06.00 PV 12-00.00 1-Chris Johnson-10-Mt Spokane
2-Cameron Fancher-11-Southridge 12-06.00 PV 10-06.00 2-Bryant Baker-10-East Valley(Sp)
3-Toby Moore-10-Eastmont 12-06.00 PV 10-06.00 2-Nick Hardman-12-Mt Spokane
4-Asa Clements-11-Hanford 12-06.00 PV 10-06.00 4-Ben Adams-12-East Valley(Sp)
5-Jacob Clary-11-Hanford 12-00.00 PV

6-Danny LeDosquet-11-Eastmont 12-00.00 PV

7-Ryan Schauble-11-Kamiakin 11-00.00 PV

8-Robert Jessop-10-Kennewick 11-00.00 PV

8-Ben Johnson-10-West Valley(Yak) 11-00.00 PV

1-Jeremy Salinas-12-Southridge 50-03.50 SP 47-01 1-Dane Weed-12-East Valley(Sp)
2-Josh Antonson-11-Southridge 50-03.00 SP 46-06 2-Ian Schneidmiller-11-Mt Spokane
3-Matt Gill-12-West Valley(Yak) 49-11.50 SP 44-07.75 3-Aleks Pierce-12-East Valley(Sp)
4-Ben Gaston-12-Hanford 47-08.00 SP 44-05 4-James Dorr-10-East Valley(Sp)
5-Jon Murbach-11-Kamiakin 45-11.00 SP

6-Austin Graves-9-Southridge 41-08.25 SP

7-RJ Harris-9-Hanford 40-11.75 SP

8-Paul Torres-11-Eastmont 40-05 SP

1-Keefe Brockman-12-Hanford 43-10.00 TJ 42-04 1-Tony Hunter-10-Mt Spokane
2-Jason Feser-11-Kamiakin 42-00.00 TJ 41-05.75 2-Adnan Hatkic-12-Mt Spokane
3-Daniel Meyer-12-Kamiakin 41-01.75 TJ 41-00.25 3-Andy Martin-12-North Central
4-Josh Cole-11-Kamiakin 40-04.00 TJ 40-03.50 4-Robbie Vanderpool-12-Mt Spokane
5-Patrick O'neill-11-Kamiakin 39-10.00 TJ

6-Dominic Hampton-11-Southridge 39-07.25 TJ

7-Micheal Plunkett-11-Southridge 39-01.00 TJ

8-Abe Toure-10-Hanford 38-01.00 TJ

1-Southridge 44.19 4x100 44.12 1-North Central
2-Eastmont 44.53 4x100 44.58 2-East Valley
3-Kamiakin 45.04 4x100

4-West Valley(Yak) 46.22 4x100

1-Eastmont 03:28.28 4x400 03:27.73 1-East Valley
2-Kennewick 03:29.33 4x400 03:35.39 2-North Central
3-Kamiakin 03:31.74 4x400

4-Hanford 03:34.42 4x400



Girls


CBL Results
GSL Results
1-Morgan Clem-11-Eastmont 12.15 100 13.19 1-Angela Shearer-12-East Valley(Sp)
2-Kasey McNeill-10-Southridge 12.76 100 13.19 2-Kara Egland-11-North Central
3-LaQuilla Upton-9-Southridge 13.19 100 13.27 3-Katelyn Fiorillo-11-North Central
4-Whitney Brannan-11-Kamiakin 13.23 100 13.31 4-Taylor Gordon-9-Mt Spokane
5-Laura Packard-12-Kamiakin 13.39 100

6-Cassie Arey-11-Southridge 13.40 100

7-Jodi Hocks-11-Eastmont 13.40 100

8-Courtney Abbott-9-Eastmont 13.45 100

1-Emily George-11-West Valley(Yak) 26.36 200 25.81 1-Lori Bourgeous-11-East Valley(Sp)
2-Olivia Johnston-11-Kamiakin 26.42 200 26.45 2-Angela Shearer-12-East Valley(Sp)
3-Jessika Hardgrove-9-Eastmont 27.77 200 26.69 3-Katelyn Fiorillo-11-North Central
4-Cassie Arey-11-Southridge 27.78 200 26.83 4-Kara Egland-11-North Central
5-Laura Packard-12-Kamiakin 27.94 200

6-Jodi Hocks-11-Eastmont 27.95 200

7-Courtney Abbott-9-Eastmont 28.15 200

8-Rebecca Chu-9-Hanford 28.18 200

1-Christina Lee-12-Southridge 58.39 400 59.93 1-Jenna Canter-11-Mt Spokane
2-Jenna Haven-12-Eastmont 59.01 400 01:00.08 2-Sarah Craig-9-Mt Spokane
3-Erika Wolk-12-Eastmont 01:00.21 400 01:01.74 3-Sarah O'Hare-10-North Central
4-Rachael Johnson-12-West Valley(Yak) 01:00.30 400 01:04.41 4-Heather Kubik-9-North Central
5-Chanelle Sherman-11-Kamiakin 01:02.29 400

6-Alisha Sherman-11-Kamiakin 01:02.99 400

7-Audra Hays-9-Sunnyside 01:03.19 400

8-Mikayla Brandhorst-11-Kamiakin 01:03.63 400

1-Megan Dart-10-Hanford 02:25.87 800 02:21.23 1-Courtney Zalud-10-Mt Spokane
2-Nikki Dotter-10-Eastmont 02:29.79 800 02:27.99 2-Rachel Ballard-10-North Central
3-Rachel Burt-11-Southridge 02:31.38 800 02:34.39 3-Natalie Lowe-10-East Valley(Sp)
4-Kylee Coleman-9-Kamiakin 02:31.67 800 02:34.90 4-Rachel Casto-11-North Central
5-Kayln Leonard-12-Southridge 02:32.54 800

6-Amanda Lopez-11-Hanford 02:33.01 800

7-Gina Dickman-9-Southridge 02:33.31 800

8-Kari Merrell-9-Southridge 02:33.32 800

1-Lisa Olander-10-West Valley(Yak) 05:06.48 1600 05:21.10 1-Mary Graesser-12-North Central
2-Anne Steagall-10-Southridge 05:29.78 1600 05:28.82 2-Jessica Klier-12-Mt Spokane
3-Stephanie Shuel-11-West Valley(Yak) 05:32.32 1600 05:42.31 3-Lauren Bergum-10-East Valley(Sp)
4-Kari Merrell-9-Southridge 05:35.47 1600 05:44.30 4-Amy Pomante-11-Mt Spokane
5-Mac Holman-10-Eastmont 05:35.50 1600

6-Teresa Ramos-10-Sunnyside 05:37.52 1600

7-Gina Dickman-9-Southridge 05:41.80 1600

8-Jori Sporpik-9-Kamiakin
05:47.71 1600

1-Anne Steagall-10-Southridge 12:04.72 3200 11:18.08 1-Mary Graesser-12-North Central
2-Rachael Gerboth-9-Kamiakin 12:15.84 3200 11:53.30 2-Jessica Klier-12-Mt Spokane
3-Mac Holman-10-Eastmont 12:18.92 3200 12:01.70 3-Lauren Bergum-10-East Valley(Sp)
4-Leilani Anderson-10-Hanford 12:19.04 3200 12:06.93 4-Amy Pomante-11-Mt Spokane
5-Alex Borunda-12-West Valley(Yak) 12:20.66 3200

6-Michelle Henson-11-Kamiakin 12:26.17 3200

7-Brittany Messmore-11-Sunnyside 12:28.57 3200

8-Stephanie Shuel-11-West Valley(Yak) 12:32.26 3200

1-Chelsea Bourque-9-Southridge 15.37 100H 15.83 1-Laurie Bourgeous-11-East Valley(Sp)
2-Karissa Strebin-12-Southridge 15.71 100H 16.90 2-Laura Sommers-12-East Valley(Sp)
3-Melissa Trammell-11-West Valley(Yak) 16.44 100H 16.99 3-Chelsea Padrta-10-Mt Spokane
4-Jocelynn Smith-11-West Valley(Yak) 16.56 100H 17.11 4-Courtney Crace-10-East Valley(Sp)
5-Kimaree Miller-12-Eastmont 16.82 100H

6-Jessica Haggett-11-Kamiakin 16.99 100H

7-Ashley Batiste-10-Southridge 17.03 100H

8-Elise Jepsen-10-Kamiakin 17.17 100H

1-Morgan Clem-11-Eastmont 43.23 300H 46.20 1-Laurie Bourgeous-11-East Valley(Sp)
2-Olivia Johnston-11-Kamiakin 45.00 300H 48.62 2-Ashley LaFayette-10-East Valley(Sp)
3-Melissa Trammell-11-West Valley(Yak) 47.43 300H 49.01 3-Chelsea Padrta-10-Mt Spokane
4-Jocelynn Smith-11-West Valley(Yak) 48.98 300H 49.19 4-Kennah Meyer-9-East Valley(Sp)
5-Kristi Beyer-9-Kamiakin 50.20 300H

6-Sarah Lindell-12-Eastmont 50.55 300H

7-Kathleen DelPozo-11-Kamiakin 51.03 300H

8-Chelsea Foster-11-Hanford 52.34 300H

1-Claire Schilperoort-11-Sunnyside 115-00 DT 122-04 1-Sam Damiano-12-Mt Spokane
2-Megan Thomas-12-Kennewick 111-07 DT 111-04 2-Keri Burden-12-Mt Spokane
3-Samantha Schulte-12-Kamiakin 100-06 DT 110-05 3-Rachel Damiano-10-Mt Spokane
4-Mady Miller-10-Eastmont 99-04 DT 106-00 4-Kathy Tate-11-East Valley(Sp)
5-Brogan Williams-11-Southridge 98-10 DT

6-Maria Ramirez-12-Sunnyside 93-03 DT

7-Pamela Harvey-9-Kamiakin 93-00 DT

8-Amanda Salsbury-10-Kamiakin 92-09 DT

1-Jordyne Jaquish-11-Sunnyside 5-02.00 HJ 5-02.00 1-Ashley Graybeal-9-North Central
2-McKenzie Johnson-12-Kennewick 5-00.00 HJ 5-00.00 2-Kaylee Hartshorn-10-East Valley(Sp)
3-Cassie Fischer-12-West Valley(Yak) 5-00.00 HJ 4-10.00 3-Larisa Stierwalt-10-North Central
4-Taymussa Miller-10-Hanford 5-00.00 HJ 4-08.00 4-Callie Runkel-11-Mt Spokane
5-Emily Jepsen-11-Kamiakin 5-00.00 HJ

6-Brittany Hill-10-Southridge 5-00.00 HJ

7-Elise Jepsen-10-Kamiakin 4-10.00 HJ

7-Katie Hawkins-12-West Valley(Yak) 4-10.00 HJ

1-Kelsie Duncan-11-Kamiakin 10-00.00 PV 11-00.00 1-Jordan Roskelley-12-Mt Spokane
2-Lacey Radach-12-Eastmont 9-06.00 PV 10-00.00 2-Amanda Konzal-11-Mt Spokane
2-Jessica Heiman-10-Hanford 9-06.00 PV 9-06.00 3-Anna Banks-12-Mt Spokane
4-Mackenzie Hall-10-Southridge 9-06.00 PV 9-06.00 4-Andrea Forsyth-12-North Central
5-Emmy Comstock-12-Hanford 9-06.00 PV

6-Shelby Johnson-10-Eastmont 9-00.00 PV

6-Joanna Puryear-12-Kamiakin 9-00.00 PV

8-Christine Brynes-10-Kennewick 9-00.00 PV

1-Richelle Stewart-11-Kamiakin 121-00 JT 125-07 1-Lindsey Snyder-11-Mt Spokane
2-Brooke Randall-10-Eastmont 119-00 JT 124-05 2-Anna Banks-12-Mt Spokane
3-Claire Schilperoort-11-Sunnyside 117-11 JT 121-04 3-Jackie Goldman-11-Mt Spokane
4-Lyndsey Martin-12-Kamiakin 108-05 JT 116-07 4-Tara Lucas-11-East Valley(Sp)
5-Whitney Brannan-11-Kamiakin 101-03 JT

6-Carly Dahlstrom-12-Sunnyside 99-05 JT

7-McKenzie Johnson-12-Kennewick 96-00 JT

8-Megan Tyler-9-Sunnyside 93-09 JT

1-Chelsea Putnam-11-Eastmont 16-08 LJ 16-08 1-Eleaya Schuerch-12-East Valley(Sp)
2-Allyssa Thompson-11-Kamiakin 16-07 LJ 16-00 2-Morgan Dunning-11-East Valley(Sp)
3-Ashleigh Potts-12-Southridge 16-05.50 LJ 15-05.75 3-Lindsay Peterson-10-Mt Spokane
4-Vida Reziea-10-West Valley(Yak) 15-11.50 LJ 15-05.50 4-Abre Blake-10-North Central
5-Brittany Hill-10-Southridge 15-11 LJ

6-Kasey McNeill-10-Southridge 15-10.50 LJ

7-Jessica Heiman-10-Hanford 15-03 LJ

8-Joanna Puryear-12-Kamiakin 14-10 LJ

1-Lyndsey Martin-12-Kamiakin 35-03.50 SP 36-06.50 1-Sam Damiano-12-Mt Spokane
2-Mady Miller-10-Eastmont 35-01.50 SP 36-03.25 2-Chelsea Wordell-12-North Central
3-Carly Dahlstrom-12-Sunnyside 33-01 SP 32-08 3-Kathy Tate-11-East Valley(Sp)
4-Claire Schilperoort-11-Sunnyside 32-03.75 SP 31-06.50 4-Amanda Overland-10-North Central
5-Richelle Stewart-11-Kamiakin 31-10 SP

6-Sarah Kilian-10-Sunnyside 31-07 SP

7-Allyson Hannah-11-Southridge 30-07.75 SP

8-Samantha Schulte-12-Kamiakin 30-03 SP

1-Kira Lewis-10-West Valley(Yak) 35-06 TJ 34-07 1-Eleaya Schuerch-12-East Valley(Sp)
2-Allyssa Thompson-11-Kamiakin 34-03.50 TJ 33-09 2-Morgan Dunning-11-East Valley(Sp)
3-Elise Jepsen-10-Kamiakin 34-01 TJ 33-00 3-Callie Runkel-11-Mt Spokane
4-Taymussa Miller-10-Hanford 33-05 TJ 32-11 4-Andrea Forsyth-12-North Central
5-Karissa Strebin-12-Southridge 33-00 TJ

6-Kaitlin Kessie-10-Kamiakin 33-00 TJ

7-Mackenzie Hall-10-Southridge 32-10 TJ

8-Kaitlin Rosane-11-Southridge 32-02 TJ

1-Eastmont 49.51 4x100 49.96 1-East Valley
2-Southridge 49.67 4x100 50.94 2-Mt. Spokane
3-West Valley-Yakima 51.15 4x100

4-Kamiakin 51.52 4x100

1-Eastmont 01:44.10 4x200 01:47.60 1-North Central
2-Southridge 01:44.69 4x200

3-West Valley-Yakima 01:46.99 4x200

4-Hanford 01:54.16 4x200

1-Southridge 04:03.26 4x400 04:08.06 1-Mt. Spokane
2-Eastmont 04:04.39 4x400 04:20.71 2-North Central
3-West Valley-Yakima 04:07.76 4x400

4-Kamiakin 04:15.40 4x400