3ADistrictMCC

PRINTABLE BRACKETS
Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Southridge (SDRG) 306.0 11 23 37 31 18 0 2
Kamiakin (KAMI) 295.0 7 21 39 25 26 0 2
Kennewick (KNWK) 170.0 5 13 20 23 14 0 0
Hanford (HANF) 158.0 5 13 21 24 10 0 2

106 (back to top)


Riley Gurr-9 (Kamiakin)──────┐                                                   1. Riley Gurr-9 (KAMI)
                           1 ├─R. Gurr-9 (KAMI)──────┐                           2. Josh Stricklin-10 (HANF)
Ethan Vogtman-9 (Kennewick)──┘ Pin :24               │ Champion                  3. Ketrell Green-10 (SDRG)
                                                  51 ├─R. Gurr-9 (KAMI)          4. Ethan Vogtman-9 (KNWK)
Ketrell Green-10 (Southridge)┐                       │ Pin 1:36
                           2 ├─J. Stricklin-10 (HANF)┘
Josh Stricklin-10 (Hanford)──┘ Pin 2:50

Ethan Vogtman-9 (Kennewick)──┐ Third
 L-1                      50 ├─Ketrell Green-10 (Southridge)
Ketrell Green-10 (Southridge)┘ Pin 2:22
 L-2




      

113 (back to top)


Sammy Negrete-10 (Southridge)┐                                                   1. Sammy Negrete-10 (SDRG)
                           3 ├─S. Negrete-10 (SDRG)──┐                           2. Glenn Siekawitch-9 (HANF)
Dylan Covert-11 (Hanford)────┘ Pin 3:34              │ Champion                  3. Cooper Miles-10 (KNWK)
                                                  54 ├─S. Negrete-10 (SDRG)      4. Dylan Covert-11 (HANF)
Cooper Miles-10 (Kennewick)──┐                       │ 13-7
                           4 ├─G. Siekawitch-9 (HANF)┘
Glenn Siekawitch-9 (Hanford)─┘ 12-6

Dylan Covert-11 (Hanford)────┐ Third
 L-3                      53 ├─Cooper Miles-10 (Kennewick)
Cooper Miles-10 (Kennewick)──┘ Pin 2:53
 L-4




      

120 (back to top)


Blake Llarenas-12 (Hanford)────┐                                                                        1. Blake Llarenas-12 (HANF)
                             5 ├─B. Llarenas-12 (HANF)┐                                                 2. Alejandro Ramos-12 (KNWK)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Cesar Flores-11 (SDRG)
                                                   55 ├─B. Llarenas-12 (HANF)┐                          4. Robert Young-10 (HANF)
Breyden Baratone-9 (Southridge)┐                      │ Pin 3:59             │                          5. Breyden Baratone-9 (SDRG)
                             6 ├─R. Young-10 (HANF)───┘                      │                          6. Tyler Hamilton-9 (KAMI)
Robert Young-10 (Hanford)──────┘ 13-5                                        │ Champion
                                                                         123 ├─B. Llarenas-12 (HANF)
Alejandro Ramos-12 (Kennewick)─┐                                             │ 3-0
                             7 ├─A. Ramos-12 (KNWK)───┐                      │
Tyler Hamilton-9 (Kamiakin)────┘ Pin :22              │                      │
                                                   56 ├─A. Ramos-12 (KNWK)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ 6-2
                             8 ├─C. Flores-11 (SDRG)──┘
Cesar Flores-11 (Southridge)───┘ BYE

                                 C. Flores-11 (SDRG)──┐
───────────────────────────────┐  L-56            101 ├─C. Flores-11 (SDRG)──┐
 L-5                        57 ├─B. Baratone-9 (SDRG)─┘ Pin 5:00             │ Third
Breyden Baratone-9 (Southridge)┘ BYE                                     122 ├─C. Flores-11 (SDRG)
 L-6                             R. Young-10 (HANF)───┐                      │ 3-0
Tyler Hamilton-9 (Kamiakin)────┐  L-55            102 ├─R. Young-10 (HANF)───┘
 L-7                        58 ├─T. Hamilton-9 (KAMI)─┘ Pin 2:10
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                            B. Baratone-9 (SDRG)─┐ Fifth
                                             L-101           121 ├─B. Baratone-9 (SDRG)
                                            T. Hamilton-9 (KAMI)─┘ 17-4
                                             L-102
      

126 (back to top)


Emilio Ramos-9 (Kennewick)─────┐                                                                        1. Emilio Ramos-9 (KNWK)
                             9 ├─E. Ramos-9 (KNWK)────┐                                                 2. David Graham-11 (HANF)
Daniel Baldridge-9 (Southridge)┘ Pin 1:19             │                                                 3. Jesus Ramos-10 (KAMI)
                                                   59 ├─E. Ramos-9 (KNWK)────┐                          4. Caleb Etherton-10 (KNWK)
Ryan Nett-9 (Southridge)───────┐                      │ Pin 2:24             │                          5. Colten Chelin-9 (KAMI)
                            10 ├─R. Nett-9 (SDRG)─────┘                      │                          6. Ryan Nett-9 (SDRG)
Colten Chelin-9 (Kamiakin)─────┘ 3-2                                         │ Champion
                                                                         126 ├─E. Ramos-9 (KNWK)
David Graham-11 (Hanford)──────┐                                             │ Pin 3:02
                            11 ├─D. Graham-11 (HANF)──┐                      │
Caleb Etherton-10 (Kennewick)──┘ 9-7 OT               │                      │
                                                   60 ├─D. Graham-11 (HANF)──┘
Caleb Brown-11 (Hanford)───────┐                      │ 4-2
                            12 ├─J. Ramos-10 (KAMI)───┘
Jesus Ramos-10 (Kamiakin)──────┘ 8-6 OT

                                 J. Ramos-10 (KAMI)───┐
Daniel Baldridge-9 (Southridge)┐  L-60            103 ├─J. Ramos-10 (KAMI)───┐
 L-9                        61 ├─C. Chelin-9 (KAMI)───┘ 1-0                  │ Third
Colten Chelin-9 (Kamiakin)─────┘ 3-1                                     125 ├─J. Ramos-10 (KAMI)
 L-10                            R. Nett-9 (SDRG)─────┐                      │ 9-3
Caleb Etherton-10 (Kennewick)──┐  L-59            104 ├─C. Etherton-10 (KNWK)┘
 L-11                       62 ├─C. Etherton-10 (KNWK)┘ 11-6
Caleb Brown-11 (Hanford)───────┘ Pin 4:00
 L-12
                                            C. Chelin-9 (KAMI)───┐ Fifth
                                             L-103           124 ├─C. Chelin-9 (KAMI)
                                            R. Nett-9 (SDRG)─────┘ 4-2
                                             L-104
      

132 (back to top)


Damien Gooldy-12 (Kamiakin)──────┐                                                                           1. Damien Gooldy-12 (KAMI)
                              13 ├─D. Gooldy-12 (KAMI)───┐                                                   2. David Ramos-12 (KNWK)
Jesse Lopez-10 (Southridge)──────┘ Pin 1:08              │                                                   3. Derrick Gillespie-10 (SDRG)
                                                      63 ├─D. Gooldy-12 (KAMI)───┐                           4. Rece Quintana-9 (KAMI)
MJ Musa-9 (Kennewick)────────────┐                       │ Inj Default           │                           5. Jared Shahan-11 (HANF)
                              14 ├─R. Quintana-9 (KAMI)──┘                       │                           6. Jesse Lopez-10 (SDRG)
Rece Quintana-9 (Kamiakin)───────┘ Pin :37                                       │ Champion
                                                                             129 ├─D. Gooldy-12 (KAMI)
David Ramos-12 (Kennewick)───────┐                                               │ 7-5
                              15 ├─D. Ramos-12 (KNWK)────┐                       │
Jake Hanson-9 (Hanford)──────────┘ Pin :22               │                       │
                                                      64 ├─D. Ramos-12 (KNWK)────┘
Jared Shahan-11 (Hanford)────────┐                       │ 6-4
                              16 ├─D. Gillespie-10 (SDRG)┘
Derrick Gillespie-10 (Southridge)┘ Pin 1:21

                                   D. Gillespie-10 (SDRG)┐
Jesse Lopez-10 (Southridge)──────┐  L-64             105 ├─D. Gillespie-10 (SDRG)┐
 L-13                         65 ├─J. Lopez-10 (SDRG)────┘ Tech 3:00             │ Third
MJ Musa-9 (Kennewick)────────────┘ Pin 2:08                                  128 ├─D. Gillespie-10 (SDRG)
 L-14                              R. Quintana-9 (KAMI)──┐                       │ Pin 1:09
Jake Hanson-9 (Hanford)──────────┐  L-63             106 ├─R. Quintana-9 (KAMI)──┘
 L-15                         66 ├─J. Shahan-11 (HANF)───┘ Pin 1:43
Jared Shahan-11 (Hanford)────────┘ 4-2
 L-16
                                              J. Lopez-10 (SDRG)────┐ Fifth
                                               L-105            127 ├─J. Shahan-11 (HANF)
                                              J. Shahan-11 (HANF)───┘ Pin 4:45
                                               L-106
      

138 (back to top)


Clayton Detmer-11 (Southridge)┐                                                                        1. Cyle DeLeon-10 (KAMI)
                           17 ├─C. Detmer-11 (SDRG)──┐                                                 2. Clayton Detmer-11 (SDRG)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Joey Montoya-10 (HANF)
                                                  67 ├─C. Detmer-11 (SDRG)──┐                          4. Isaac Leggett-11 (HANF)
Liam Walker-10 (Kamiakin)─────┐                      │ Pin 2:55             │                          5. Liam Walker-10 (KAMI)
                           18 ├─M. Meier-9 (SDRG)────┘                      │                          6. Mark Meier-9 (SDRG)
Mark Meier-9 (Southridge)─────┘ 7-3                                         │ Champion
                                                                        132 ├─C. DeLeon-10 (KAMI)
Joey Montoya-10 (Hanford)─────┐                                             │ 11-7
                           19 ├─J. Montoya-10 (HANF)─┐                      │
Jared Boleware-10 (Kennewick)─┘ Pin 1:44             │                      │
                                                  68 ├─C. DeLeon-10 (KAMI)──┘
Isaac Leggett-11 (Hanford)────┐                      │ 6-0
                           20 ├─C. DeLeon-10 (KAMI)──┘
Cyle DeLeon-10 (Kamiakin)─────┘ 13-2

                                J. Montoya-10 (HANF)─┐
──────────────────────────────┐  L-68            107 ├─J. Montoya-10 (HANF)─┐
 L-17                      69 ├─L. Walker-10 (KAMI)──┘ Pin 3:22             │ Third
Liam Walker-10 (Kamiakin)─────┘ BYE                                     131 ├─J. Montoya-10 (HANF)
 L-18                           M. Meier-9 (SDRG)────┐                      │ Injury Default 0-0
Jared Boleware-10 (Kennewick)─┐  L-67            108 ├─I. Leggett-11 (HANF)─┘
 L-19                      70 ├─I. Leggett-11 (HANF)─┘ 7-6
Isaac Leggett-11 (Hanford)────┘ Pin 2:35
 L-20
                                            L. Walker-10 (KAMI)──┐ Fifth
                                             L-107           130 ├─L. Walker-10 (KAMI)
                                            M. Meier-9 (SDRG)────┘ Pin 4:42
                                             L-108
      

145 (back to top)


Franky Garcia-11 (Kamiakin)─┐                                                                     1. Trenton Nett-12 (SDRG)
                         21 ├─F. Garcia-11 (KAMI)─┐                                               2. Franky Garcia-11 (KAMI)
Steven Saltz-9 (Southridge)─┘ Pin 1:52            │                                               3. Jacob Lawson-11 (KAMI)
                                               71 ├─F. Garcia-11 (KAMI)─┐                         4. Brock Higgins-10 (HANF)
Brock Higgins-10 (Hanford)──┐                     │ Pin 1:14            │                         5. Braxton Brower-9 (KNWK)
                         22 ├─B. Higgins-10 (HANF)┘                     │                         6. David Bates-9 (HANF)
Braxton Brower-9 (Kennewick)┘ 12-6                                      │ Champion
                                                                    135 ├─T. Nett-12 (SDRG)
Jacob Lawson-11 (Kamiakin)──┐                                           │ 5-2
                         23 ├─J. Lawson-11 (KAMI)─┐                     │
Roberto Ramos-9 (Kennewick)─┘ Pin 1:44            │                     │
                                               72 ├─T. Nett-12 (SDRG)───┘
David Bates-9 (Hanford)─────┐                     │ 6-3
                         24 ├─T. Nett-12 (SDRG)───┘
Trenton Nett-12 (Southridge)┘ Pin 2:59

                              J. Lawson-11 (KAMI)─┐
Steven Saltz-9 (Southridge)─┐  L-72           109 ├─J. Lawson-11 (KAMI)─┐
 L-21                    73 ├─B. Brower-9 (KNWK)──┘ 14-6                │ Third
Braxton Brower-9 (Kennewick)┘ Pin 5:30                              134 ├─J. Lawson-11 (KAMI)
 L-22                         B. Higgins-10 (HANF)┐                     │ Pin 1:56
Roberto Ramos-9 (Kennewick)─┐  L-71           110 ├─B. Higgins-10 (HANF)┘
 L-23                    74 ├─D. Bates-9 (HANF)───┘ 10-1
David Bates-9 (Hanford)─────┘ 7-0
 L-24
                                          B. Brower-9 (KNWK)──┐ Fifth
                                           L-109          133 ├─B. Brower-9 (KNWK)
                                          D. Bates-9 (HANF)───┘ 4-2
                                           L-110
      

152 (back to top)


Zach Borisch-10 (Kamiakin)─────┐                                                       1. Junior Velasco-11 (SDRG)
                            25 ├─Z. Borisch-10 (KAMI)────┐                             2. Justice Salazar-11 (SDRG)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                             3. Zach Borisch-10 (KAMI)
                                                      75 ├─J. Salazar-11 (SDRG)────┐   4. Kyler Kirkpatrick-12 (KAMI)
───────────────────────────────┐                         │ Pin 3:57                │   5. Ross Rawlings-9 (HANF)
                            26 ├─J. Salazar-11 (SDRG)────┘                         │
Justice Salazar-11 (Southridge)┘ BYE                                               │ Champion
                                                                               138 ├─J. Velasco-11 (SDRG)
Ross Rawlings-9 (Hanford)──────┐                                                   │ 8-5
                            27 ├─K. Kirkpatrick-12 (KAMI)┐                         │
Kyler Kirkpatrick-12 (Kamiakin)┘ 17-11                   │                         │
                                                      76 ├─J. Velasco-11 (SDRG)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                         │ 11-3
                            28 ├─J. Velasco-11 (SDRG)────┘
Junior Velasco-11 (Southridge)─┘ BYE

                                 K. Kirkpatrick-12 (KAMI)┐
───────────────────────────────┐  L-76               111 ├─K. Kirkpatrick-12 (KAMI)┐
 L-25                       77 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │ Third
───────────────────────────────┘                                               137 ├─Z. Borisch-10 (KAMI)
 L-26                            Z. Borisch-10 (KAMI)────┐                         │ Injury Default 0-0
Ross Rawlings-9 (Hanford)──────┐  L-75               112 ├─Z. Borisch-10 (KAMI)────┘
 L-27                       78 ├─R. Rawlings-9 (HANF)────┘ Pin :59
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-28
                                                  ────────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                   L-111              136 ├─R. Rawlings-9 (HANF)
                                                  R. Rawlings-9 (HANF)────┘ BYE
                                                   L-112
      

160 (back to top)


Colton DeLeon-12 (Kamiakin)──┐                                                 1. Colton DeLeon-12 (KAMI)
                          29 ├─C. DeLeon-12 (KAMI)──┐                          2. Clayton Porcaro-11 (HANF)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                          3. Connor Brown-12 (SDRG)
                                                 79 ├─C. DeLeon-12 (KAMI)──┐   4. Jonard Penaflor-11 (KAMI)
─────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:17             │   5. Daniel Cadman-11 (SDRG)
                          30 ├─D. Cadman-11 (SDRG)──┘                      │
Daniel Cadman-11 (Southridge)┘ BYE                                         │ Champion
                                                                       141 ├─C. DeLeon-12 (KAMI)
Clayton Porcaro-11 (Hanford)─┐                                             │ Pin 5:50
                          31 ├─C. Porcaro-11 (HANF)─┐                      │
Jonard Penaflor-11 (Kamiakin)┘ 10-1                 │                      │
                                                 80 ├─C. Porcaro-11 (HANF)─┘
─────────────────────────────┐                      │ 7-5 OT
                          32 ├─C. Brown-12 (SDRG)───┘
Connor Brown-12 (Southridge)─┘ BYE

                               C. Brown-12 (SDRG)───┐
─────────────────────────────┐  L-80            113 ├─C. Brown-12 (SDRG)───┐
 L-29                     81 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │ Third
─────────────────────────────┘                                         140 ├─C. Brown-12 (SDRG)
 L-30                          D. Cadman-11 (SDRG)──┐                      │ Pin 5:00
Jonard Penaflor-11 (Kamiakin)┐  L-79            114 ├─J. Penaflor-11 (KAMI)┘
 L-31                     82 ├─J. Penaflor-11 (KAMI)┘ Pin 5:52
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-32
                                            ─────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                             L-113           139 ├─D. Cadman-11 (SDRG)
                                            D. Cadman-11 (SDRG)──┘ BYE
                                             L-114
      

170 (back to top)


Zayid Al Ghani-10 (Southridge)┐                                                 1. Zayid Al Ghani-10 (SDRG)
                           33 ├─Z. Al Ghani-10 (SDRG)┐                          2. Jose Oliva-12 (KNWK)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                          3. Mason Washburn-11 (KAMI)
                                                  83 ├─Z. Al Ghani-10 (SDRG)┐   4. AJ Comstock-11 (KAMI)
AJ Comstock-11 (Kamiakin)─────┐                      │ Pin 2:52             │   5. Logan Tinnin-10 (SDRG)
                           34 ├─AJ Comstock-11 (KAMI)┘                      │
Logan Tinnin-10 (Southridge)──┘ Pin 2:46                                    │ Champion
                                                                        144 ├─Z. Al Ghani-10 (SDRG)
Mason Washburn-11 (Kamiakin)──┐                                             │ Pin 2:32
                           35 ├─M. Washburn-11 (KAMI)┐                      │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                  84 ├─J. Oliva-12 (KNWK)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:13
                           36 ├─J. Oliva-12 (KNWK)───┘
Jose Oliva-12 (Kennewick)─────┘ BYE

                                M. Washburn-11 (KAMI)┐
──────────────────────────────┐  L-84            115 ├─M. Washburn-11 (KAMI)┐
 L-33                      85 ├─L. Tinnin-10 (SDRG)──┘ Pin 1:17             │ Third
Logan Tinnin-10 (Southridge)──┘ BYE                                     143 ├─M. Washburn-11 (KAMI)
 L-34                           AJ Comstock-11 (KAMI)┐                      │ Pin 4:17
──────────────────────────────┐  L-83            116 ├─AJ Comstock-11 (KAMI)┘
 L-35                      86 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘
 L-36
                                            L. Tinnin-10 (SDRG)──┐ Fifth
                                             L-115           142 ├─L. Tinnin-10 (SDRG)
                                            ─────────────────────┘ BYE
                                             L-116
      

182 (back to top)


Ronny Loomis-10 (Kennewick)───┐                                                     1. Ronny Loomis-10 (KNWK)
                           37 ├─R. Loomis-10 (KNWK)────┐                            2. Daryn Harris-12 (SDRG)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                            3. Luke Eskelsen-9 (KAMI)
                                                    87 ├─R. Loomis-10 (KNWK)────┐   4. Shawn Comstock-10 (KNWK)
Max Reathaford-10 (Southridge)┐                        │ Pin 2:12               │   5. Max Reathaford-10 (SDRG)
                           38 ├─S. Comstock-10 (KNWK)──┘                        │
Shawn Comstock-10 (Kennewick)─┘ Pin 2:43                                        │ Champion
                                                                            147 ├─R. Loomis-10 (KNWK)
Daryn Harris-12 (Southridge)──┐                                                 │ Pin 2:39
                           39 ├─D. Harris-12 (SDRG)────┐                        │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │
                                                    88 ├─D. Harris-12 (SDRG)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                        │ 11-9
                           40 ├─L. Eskelsen-9 (KAMI)───┘
Luke Eskelsen-9 (Kamiakin)────┘ BYE

                                L. Eskelsen-9 (KAMI)───┐
──────────────────────────────┐  L-88              117 ├─L. Eskelsen-9 (KAMI)───┐
 L-37                      89 ├─M. Reathaford-10 (SDRG)┘ Pin 1:44               │ Third
Max Reathaford-10 (Southridge)┘ BYE                                         146 ├─L. Eskelsen-9 (KAMI)
 L-38                           S. Comstock-10 (KNWK)──┐                        │ Pin 4:38
──────────────────────────────┐  L-87              118 ├─S. Comstock-10 (KNWK)──┘
 L-39                      90 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────────────┘
 L-40
                                                M. Reathaford-10 (SDRG)┐ Fifth
                                                 L-117             145 ├─M. Reathaford-10 (SDRG)
                                                ───────────────────────┘ BYE
                                                 L-118
      

195 (back to top)


Taylor Ambrose-10 (Southridge)─┐                                                 1. Andrew Stayrook-12 (SDRG)
                            41 ├─T. Ambrose-10 (SDRG)─┐                          2. Taylor Ambrose-10 (SDRG)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                          3. Juan Herrera-10 (KAMI)
                                                   91 ├─T. Ambrose-10 (SDRG)─┐   4. Rick Flores-9 (KNWK)
Abdullah Hussein-10 (Kamiakin)─┐                      │ Pin 1:10             │   5. Abdullah Hussein-10 (KAMI)
                            42 ├─J. Herrera-10 (KAMI)─┘                      │
Juan Herrera-10 (Kamiakin)─────┘ Pin 1:31                                    │ Champion
                                                                         150 ├─A. Stayrook-12 (SDRG)
Andrew Stayrook-12 (Southridge)┐                                             │ Pin 1:59
                            43 ├─A. Stayrook-12 (SDRG)┐                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                   92 ├─A. Stayrook-12 (SDRG)┘
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:00
                            44 ├─R. Flores-9 (KNWK)───┘
Rick Flores-9 (Kennewick)──────┘ BYE

                                 R. Flores-9 (KNWK)───┐
───────────────────────────────┐  L-92            119 ├─R. Flores-9 (KNWK)───┐
 L-41                       93 ├─A. Hussein-10 (KAMI)─┘ Pin 4:35             │ Third
Abdullah Hussein-10 (Kamiakin)─┘ BYE                                     149 ├─J. Herrera-10 (KAMI)
 L-42                            J. Herrera-10 (KAMI)─┐                      │ Pin 4:24
───────────────────────────────┐  L-91            120 ├─J. Herrera-10 (KAMI)─┘
 L-43                       94 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────────────────┘
 L-44
                                            A. Hussein-10 (KAMI)─┐ Fifth
                                             L-119           148 ├─A. Hussein-10 (KAMI)
                                            ─────────────────────┘ BYE
                                             L-120
      

220 (back to top)


Mario Prado-12 (Southridge)┐                                             1. Mario Prado-12 (SDRG)
                        45 ├─M. Prado-12 (SDRG)─┐                        2. Hayden Larson-10 (KAMI)
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                │ Champion               3. Riley Lopez-10 (SDRG)
                                             97 ├─M. Prado-12 (SDRG)
Riley Lopez-10 (Southridge)┐                    │ 2-1
                        46 ├─H. Larson-10 (KAMI)┘
Hayden Larson-10 (Kamiakin)┘ Pin 3:40

───────────────────────────┐ Third
 L-45                   96 ├─Riley Lopez-10 (Southridge)
Riley Lopez-10 (Southridge)┘ BYE
 L-46




      

285 (back to top)


Luke Davidson-12 (Southridge)────┐                                                     1. Nick Little-11 (KAMI)
                              47 ├─L. Davidson-12 (SDRG)──┐                            2. Luke Davidson-12 (SDRG)
Brendan Villasenor-10 (Kennewick)┘ Pin 4:00               │ Champion                   3. Brendan Villasenor-10 (KNWK)
                                                      100 ├─N. Little-11 (KAMI)        4. Bradley Ornelas-12 (KNWK)
Bradley Ornelas-12 (Kennewick)───┐                        │ 2-1 OT
                              48 ├─N. Little-11 (KAMI)────┘
Nick Little-11 (Kamiakin)────────┘ Pin 3:58

Brendan Villasenor-10 (Kennewick)┐ Third
 L-47                         99 ├─Brendan Villasenor-10 (Kennewick)
Bradley Ornelas-12 (Kennewick)───┘ 13-3
 L-48