REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Team Scores
1..NORTH CENTRAL 220.5
2..KAMIAKIN 194.5
3..SHADLE PARK 193.5
4..MT SPOKANE 167
5..SOUTHRIDGE 147
6..PRAIRIE 138.5
7..KELSO 116.5
8..KENNEWICK 97
9..ROGERS SPOKANE 94
10..BELLEVUE 86
11..COLUMBIA RIVER 85.5
12..MERCER ISLAND 76
13..JUANITA 74.5
14..HANFORD 36
15..LAKE WASHINGTON 27
16..INTERLAKE 18
17..FORT VANCOUVER 10

REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 106
09-BRYCE MILLER{KELSO} 1. 09-RILEY GURR(KAMI)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 09-JACOB HOWERTON(MTSP)
-1|09-BRYCE MILLER(KELS) 3. 09-BRYCE MILLER(KELS)
09-ETHAN VOGTMAN{KENNEWICK} |---------------------\ 4. 11-RIVERS GREENSKY(PRAR)
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:09 | 5. 10-RYAN MCGHEE(KELS)
|09-BRYCE MILLER(KELS) 6. 10-KETRELL GREEN(SRDG)
09-BEAU WIEBE{JUANITA} -113|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:05 |
-2|09-BEAU WIEBE(JUAN) | |
09-ZACK CRAMER{NORTH CENTRAL} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:48 |
|09-RILEY GURR(KAMI)
09-JONAH ANDREWS{MERCER ISLAND} -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 12-4 |
-3|CHILDERS(SHAD) | |
09-AARON CHILDERS{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:32 | | |
|09-RILEY GURR(KAMI) | |
09-TREVOR O'CONNOR{FORT VANCOUVER} -114|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:52 |
-4|09-RILEY GURR(KAMI) | |
09-RILEY GURR{KAMIAKIN} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:24 |
| 09-RILEY GURR(KAMI)
09-BRENNAN HOLMES{BELLEVUE} -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 9-4
-5|HOLMES(BELV) |
09-MATT JONES{NORTH CENTRAL} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 11-2 | |
|GREENSKY(PRAR) |
11-RIVERS GREENSKY{PRAIRIE} -115|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 4:56 | |
-6|GREENSKY(PRAR) | | |
10-JOSH STRICKLIN{HANFORD} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:46 | |
|HOWERTON(MTSP) |
10-RYAN MCGHEE{KELSO} -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 6-1
-7|10-RYAN MCGHEE(KELS) |
10-KETRELL GREEN{SOUTHRIDGE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 7-0 | |
|HOWERTON(MTSP) |
BYE -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 2-0
-8|HOWERTON(MTSP) |
09-JACOB HOWERTON{MT SPOKANE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 106

09-BRYCE MILLER(KELS)
10-RYAN MCGHEE(KELS) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-281 |
VOGTMAN(KNWK) L-116 |10-RYAN MCGHEE(KELS) |
---------------------\ -225|---------------------\ |09-BRYCE MILLER(KELS)
L-1 |09-ZACK CRAMER(NCNT) | 5-0 | -337|---------------------\
-117|---------------------/ | | 4-0 |
09-ZACK CRAMER(NCNT) | 10-7 |10-RYAN MCGHEE(KELS) | |
---------------------/ -283|---------------------/ |
L-2 HOLMES(BELV) | 12-1 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
ANDREWS(MRCR) L-115 |HOLMES(BELV) | |
---------------------\ -226|---------------------/ |09-BRYCE MILLER(KELS)
L-3 |ANDREWS(MRCR) | FALL 2:03 -379|---------------------
-118|---------------------/ | 9-2
O'CONNOR(FVAN) | FALL 2:27 |
---------------------/ GREENSKY(PRAR) |
L-4 CHILDERS(SHAD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-282 | |
09-MATT JONES(NCNT) L-114 |CHILDERS(SHAD) | |
---------------------\ -227|---------------------\ |GREENSKY(PRAR) |
L-5 |09-MATT JONES(NCNT) | FALL 0:18 | -338|---------------------/
-119|---------------------/ | | FALL 3:45
STRICKLIN(HANF) | FALL 3:38 |GREEN(SRDG) |
---------------------/ -284|---------------------/
L-6 09-BEAU WIEBE(JUAN) | FALL 3:52
---------------------\ |
GREEN(SRDG) L-113 |GREEN(SRDG) | 10-RYAN MCGHEE(KELS) FIFTH
---------------------\ -228|---------------------/ L-337---------------------\
L-7 |GREEN(SRDG) | FALL 0:30 |10-RYAN MCGHEE(KELS)
-120|---------------------/ -365|---------------------
BYE | BYE GREEN(SRDG) | 3-0
---------------------/ L-338---------------------/
L-8
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 113
10-SAMMY NEGRETE{SOUTHRIDGE} 1. 10-CLAI QUINTANILLA(NCNT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-TAYLAN YUASA(MRCR)
-9|TAIGEN(MTSP) 3. 10-STEVEN KINDYA(NCNT)
12-TAYLOR TAIGEN{MT SPOKANE} |---------------------\ 4. 11-TOMMY GREENSKY(PRAR)
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:37 | 5. 09-LOGAN KNUDSON(CRIV)
|ROJAS-LOZANO(PRAR) 6. 10-LEO ROJAS-LOZANO(PRAR)
10-LEO ROJAS-LOZANO{PRAIRIE} -121|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 19-4 |
-10|ROJAS-LOZANO(PRAR) | |
09-HUNTER GIFFARD{LAKE WASHINGTON} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:32 |
|QUINTANILLA(NCNT)
09-LOGAN KNUDSON{COLUMBIA RIVER} -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:40 |
-11|KNUDSON(CRIV) | |
09-CHANDLER LOGSDEN{JUANITA} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:38 | | |
|QUINTANILLA(NCNT) | |
11-DYLAN COVERT{HANFORD} -122|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:58 |
-12|QUINTANILLA(NCNT) | |
10-CLAI QUINTANILLA{NORTH CENTRAL} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:41 |
| QUINTANILLA(NCNT)
11-TOMMY GREENSKY{PRAIRIE} -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 15-5
-13|GREENSKY(PRAR) |
10-COLE RANSOM{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:35 | |
|GREENSKY(PRAR) |
10-COOPER MILES{KENNEWICK} -123|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 4-3 | |
-14|KINDYA(NCNT) | | |
10-STEVEN KINDYA{NORTH CENTRAL} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:24 | |
|12-TAYLAN YUASA(MRCR)|
09-GLENN SIEKAWITCH{HANFORD} -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 19-4
-15|SCOUTON(SHAD) |
11-AUSTIN SCOUTON{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:18 | |
|12-TAYLAN YUASA(MRCR)|
BYE -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 16-1
-16|12-TAYLAN YUASA(MRCR)|
12-TAYLAN YUASA{MERCER ISLAND} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 113

ROJAS-LOZANO(PRAR)
SCOUTON(SHAD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-285 |
NEGRETE(SRDG) L-124 |SCOUTON(SHAD) |
---------------------\ -229|---------------------\ |KINDYA(NCNT)
L-9 |NEGRETE(SRDG) | FALL 0:12 | -339|---------------------\
-125|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:48 |
GIFFARD(LWAS) | 13-7 |KINDYA(NCNT) | |
---------------------/ -287|---------------------/ |
L-10 KINDYA(NCNT) | 7-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
LOGSDEN(JUAN) L-123 |KINDYA(NCNT) | |
---------------------\ -230|---------------------/ |KINDYA(NCNT)
L-11 |11-DYLAN COVERT(HANF)| FALL 1:29 -380|---------------------
-126|---------------------/ | 2-0
11-DYLAN COVERT(HANF)| FALL 1:34 |
---------------------/ GREENSKY(PRAR) |
L-12 KNUDSON(CRIV) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-286 | |
10-COLE RANSOM(BELV) L-122 |KNUDSON(CRIV) | |
---------------------\ -231|---------------------\ |GREENSKY(PRAR) |
L-13 |10-COOPER MILES(KNWK)| FALL 2:39 | -340|---------------------/
-127|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:41
10-COOPER MILES(KNWK)| FALL 2:43 |KNUDSON(CRIV) |
---------------------/ -288|---------------------/
L-14 TAIGEN(MTSP) | FALL 0:58
---------------------\ |
SIEKAWITCH(HANF) L-121 |TAIGEN(MTSP) | ROJAS-LOZANO(PRAR) FIFTH
---------------------\ -232|---------------------/ L-339---------------------\
L-15 |SIEKAWITCH(HANF) | FALL 4:37 |KNUDSON(CRIV)
-128|---------------------/ -366|---------------------
BYE | BYE KNUDSON(CRIV) | FALL 1:56
---------------------/ L-340---------------------/
L-16
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 120
11-ALEC HOOVER{MT SPOKANE} 1. 11-ALEC HOOVER(MTSP)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-BLAKE LLARENAS(HANF)
-17|11-ALEC HOOVER(MTSP) 3. 12-ALEJANDRO RAMOS(KNWK)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 09-CHRSITIAN FREUND(KELS)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 11-TRAVIS HAYS(SHAD)
|11-ALEC HOOVER(MTSP) 6. 09-JORDAN MILLER(KELS)
12-ALEJANDRO RAMOS{KENNEWICK} -129|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 9-1 |
-18|RAMOS(KNWK) | |
09-AIDAN CAMPANA{INTERLAKE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:45 |
|11-ALEC HOOVER(MTSP)
11-CESAR FLORES{SOUTHRIDGE} -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:32 |
-19|11-CESAR FLORES(SRDG) | |
11-AIDAN ROBINSON{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 8-2 | | |
|FREUND(KELS) | |
11-ZACH HERNANDEZ{ROGERS SPOKANE} -130|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 4-0 |
-20|FREUND(KELS) | |
09-CHRSITIAN FREUND{KELSO} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:47 |
| 11-ALEC HOOVER(MTSP)
12-BLAKE LLARENAS{HANFORD} -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-1
-21|LLARENAS(HANF) |
11-TRISTEN SWENSEN{LAKE WASHINGTON} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:32 | |
|LLARENAS(HANF) |
09-ZACH NGUYEN{SHADLE PARK} -131|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 3-2 | |
-22|MILLER(KELS) | | |
09-JORDAN MILLER{KELSO} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:54 | |
|LLARENAS(HANF) |
11-TRAVIS HAYS{SHADLE PARK} -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-6
-23|11-TRAVIS HAYS(SHAD) |
11-CLAY WHITTERS{COLUMBIA RIVER} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:40 | |
|11-TRAVIS HAYS(SHAD) |
10-ROBERT YOUNG{HANFORD} -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 5-4
-24|11-KENNY HOANG(INTL) |
11-KENNY HOANG{INTERLAKE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:16

Consolation for Weight class : 120

FREUND(KELS)
11-KENNY HOANG(INTL) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-289 |
BYE L-132 |11-KENNY HOANG(INTL) |
---------------------\ -233|---------------------\ |FREUND(KELS)
L-17 |CAMPANA(INTL) | FALL 4:42 | -341|---------------------\
-133|---------------------/ | | 4-3 |
CAMPANA(INTL) | BYE |MILLER(KELS) | |
---------------------/ -291|---------------------/ |
L-18 MILLER(KELS) | 12-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
ROBINSON(BELV) L-131 |MILLER(KELS) | |
---------------------\ -234|---------------------/ |RAMOS(KNWK)
L-19 |HERNANDEZ(RGSK) | 13-2 -381|---------------------
-134|---------------------/ | FALL 2:13
HERNANDEZ(RGSK) | INJ |
---------------------/ 11-TRAVIS HAYS(SHAD) |
L-20 11-CESAR FLORES(SRDG) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-290 | |
SWENSEN(LWAS) L-130 |11-CESAR FLORES(SRDG) | |
---------------------\ -235|---------------------\ |RAMOS(KNWK) |
L-21 |09-ZACH NGUYEN(SHAD) | 4-0 | -342|---------------------/
-135|---------------------/ | | 13-6
09-ZACH NGUYEN(SHAD) | FALL 3:32 |RAMOS(KNWK) |
---------------------/ -292|---------------------/
L-22 RAMOS(KNWK) | 11-2
---------------------\ |
WHITTERS(CRIV) L-129 |RAMOS(KNWK) | MILLER(KELS) FIFTH
---------------------\ -236|---------------------/ L-341---------------------\
L-23 |WHITTERS(CRIV) | FALL 1:52 |11-TRAVIS HAYS(SHAD)
-136|---------------------/ -367|---------------------
10-ROBERT YOUNG(HANF)| 5-4 11-TRAVIS HAYS(SHAD) | 5-4
---------------------/ L-342---------------------/
L-24
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 126
11-TALEN GOODPASTER{PRAIRIE} 1. 11-ANDREW HOOVER(MTSP)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 09-EMILIO RAMOS(KNWK)
-25|GOODPASTER(PRAR) 3. 11-TALEN GOODPASTER(PRAR)
10-CALEB ETHERTON{KENNEWICK} |---------------------\ 4. 11-RYAN FARRELL(SHAD)
--------------------------------------/ 11-2 | 5. 11-DARIEN HAYNES(SHAD)
|GOODPASTER(PRAR) 6. 10-JESUS RAMOS(KAMI)
09-COLE MANCHESTER{INTERLAKE} -137|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:57 |
-26|BONIECKI(NCNT) | |
12-ETHAN BONIECKI{NORTH CENTRAL} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:24 |
|09-EMILIO RAMOS(KNWK)
09-CLAYTON PELOQUIN{BELLEVUE} -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 8-6 |
-27|11-RYAN FARRELL(SHAD) | |
11-RYAN FARRELL{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:26 | | |
|09-EMILIO RAMOS(KNWK)| |
11-NOAH WRIGHT{COLUMBIA RIVER} -138|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-3 |
-28|09-EMILIO RAMOS(KNWK)| |
09-EMILIO RAMOS{KENNEWICK} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:53 |
| HOOVER(MTSP)
12-BRANDON GIM{INTERLAKE} -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-0
-29|HAYNES(SHAD) |
11-DARIEN HAYNES{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 6-5 | |
|HAYNES(SHAD) |
09-BRAYDEN LIEBE{KELSO} -139|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 1-0 | |
-30|11-DAVID GRAHAM(HANF)| | |
11-DAVID GRAHAM{HANFORD} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:06 | |
|HOOVER(MTSP) |
10-JOSH HELLING{KELSO} -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 7-0
-31|10-JESUS RAMOS(KAMI) |
10-JESUS RAMOS{KAMIAKIN} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:40 | |
|HOOVER(MTSP) |
09-DREW TOTTEN{JUANITA} -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 12-0
-32|HOOVER(MTSP) |
11-ANDREW HOOVER{MT SPOKANE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:31

Consolation for Weight class : 126

GOODPASTER(PRAR)
10-JESUS RAMOS(KAMI) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-293 |
ETHERTON(KNWK) L-140 |10-JESUS RAMOS(KAMI) |
---------------------\ -237|---------------------\ |GOODPASTER(PRAR)
L-25 |ETHERTON(KNWK) | 11-8 | -343|---------------------\
-141|---------------------/ | | 6-0 |
MANCHESTER(INTL) | FALL 2:44 |10-JESUS RAMOS(KAMI) | |
---------------------/ -295|---------------------/ |
L-26 11-DAVID GRAHAM(HANF) | 8-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
PELOQUIN(BELV) L-139 |11-DAVID GRAHAM(HANF)| |
---------------------\ -238|---------------------/ |GOODPASTER(PRAR)
L-27 |11-NOAH WRIGHT(CRIV) | FALL 2:51 -382|---------------------
-142|---------------------/ | 13-4
11-NOAH WRIGHT(CRIV) | FALL 3:49 |
---------------------/ HAYNES(SHAD) |
L-28 11-RYAN FARRELL(SHAD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-294 | |
12-BRANDON GIM(INTL) L-138 |11-RYAN FARRELL(SHAD) | |
---------------------\ -239|---------------------\ |11-RYAN FARRELL(SHAD)|
L-29 |12-BRANDON GIM(INTL) | 9-0 | -344|---------------------/
-143|---------------------/ | | 7-2
LIEBE(KELS) | 10-6 |11-RYAN FARRELL(SHAD)|
---------------------/ -296|---------------------/
L-30 BONIECKI(NCNT) | FALL 4:28
---------------------\ |
10-JOSH HELLING(KELS) L-137 |BONIECKI(NCNT) | 10-JESUS RAMOS(KAMI) FIFTH
---------------------\ -240|---------------------/ L-343---------------------\
L-31 |10-JOSH HELLING(KELS)| FALL 2:04 |HAYNES(SHAD)
-144|---------------------/ -368|---------------------
09-DREW TOTTEN(JUAN) | FALL :32 HAYNES(SHAD) | FALL 5:00
---------------------/ L-344---------------------/
L-32
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 132
12-DAMIEN GOOLDY{KAMIAKIN} 1. 12-DAMIEN GOOLDY(KAMI)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-KODI WALLS(PRAR)
-33|GOOLDY(KAMI) 3. 11-EDWARD SMITH(RGSK)
11-KEMONI ROBINSON{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ 4. 12-DAVID RAMOS(KNWK)
--------------------------------------/ 5-2 | 5. 10-DEREK GILLESPIE(SRDG)
|GOOLDY(KAMI) 6. 12-NATHAN BOUCHER(SHAD)
12-TYLER WORKMAN{KELSO} -145|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 6-1 |
-34|WORKMAN(KELS) | |
09-DRE TRAHAN{JUANITA} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:18 |
|GOOLDY(KAMI)
11-ANTHONY DANCEL{PRAIRIE} -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:13 |
-35|DANCEL(PRAR) | |
10-BILAL KHILFEH{LAKE WASHINGTON} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 9-5 | | |
|11-EDWARD SMITH(RGSK)| |
09-RECE QUINTANA{KAMIAKIN} -146|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:38 |
-36|11-EDWARD SMITH(RGSK)| |
11-EDWARD SMITH{ROGERS SPOKANE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:20 |
| GOOLDY(KAMI)
11-KODI WALLS{PRAIRIE} -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 9-4
-37|11-KODI WALLS(PRAR) |
11-DEVANSH DWIVEDY{INTERLAKE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:32 | |
|11-KODI WALLS(PRAR) |
10-DEREK GILLESPIE{SOUTHRIDGE} -147|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-3 | |
-38|GILLESPIE(SRDG) | | |
11-GENTRY SCHUMACHER{MT SPOKANE} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 9-4 | |
|11-KODI WALLS(PRAR) |
12-DAVID RAMOS{KENNEWICK} -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 11-3
-39|BOUCHER(SHAD) |
12-NATHAN BOUCHER{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 5:59 | |
|BOUCHER(SHAD) |
10-JESSE NIETO{KELSO} -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 16-9
-40|12-SCOTT LEE(MRCR) |
12-SCOTT LEE{MERCER ISLAND} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 10-2

Consolation for Weight class : 132

11-EDWARD SMITH(RGSK)
12-SCOTT LEE(MRCR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-297 |
ROBINSON(SHAD) L-148 |ROBINSON(SHAD) |
---------------------\ -241|---------------------\ |11-EDWARD SMITH(RGSK)
L-33 |ROBINSON(SHAD) | 7-3 | -345|---------------------\
-149|---------------------/ | | 3-0 |
09-DRE TRAHAN(JUAN) | FALL 2:11 |GILLESPIE(SRDG) | |
---------------------/ -299|---------------------/ |
L-34 GILLESPIE(SRDG) | FALL 2:20 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
KHILFEH(LWAS) L-147 |GILLESPIE(SRDG) | |
---------------------\ -242|---------------------/ |11-EDWARD SMITH(RGSK)
L-35 |QUINTANA(KAMI) | 11-5 -383|---------------------
-150|---------------------/ | 13-0
QUINTANA(KAMI) | FALL 2:12 |
---------------------/ BOUCHER(SHAD) |
L-36 DANCEL(PRAR) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-298 | |
DWIVEDY(INTL) L-146 |SCHUMACHER(MTSP) | |
---------------------\ -243|---------------------\ |12-DAVID RAMOS(KNWK) |
L-37 |SCHUMACHER(MTSP) | FALL 0:51 | -346|---------------------/
-151|---------------------/ | | 4-2
SCHUMACHER(MTSP) | 15-0 |12-DAVID RAMOS(KNWK) |
---------------------/ -300|---------------------/
L-38 WORKMAN(KELS) | 7-3
---------------------\ |
12-DAVID RAMOS(KNWK) L-145 |12-DAVID RAMOS(KNWK) | GILLESPIE(SRDG) FIFTH
---------------------\ -244|---------------------/ L-345---------------------\
L-39 |12-DAVID RAMOS(KNWK) | 6-0 |GILLESPIE(SRDG)
-152|---------------------/ -369|---------------------
10-JESSE NIETO(KELS) | FALL 2:41 BOUCHER(SHAD) | 5-3
---------------------/ L-346---------------------/
L-40
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 138
12-RICH BONDURANT{MT SPOKANE} 1. 12-RICH BONDURANT(MTSP)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 10-CYLE DELEON(KAMI)
-41|BONDURANT(MTSP) 3. 12-CONNOR THUN(CRIV)
09-CHANDLER SMITH{PRAIRIE} |---------------------\ 4. 11-PETER MATTSON(PRAR)
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:43 | 5. 11-MARCUS PHILLIPS(RGSK)
|BONDURANT(MTSP) 6. 09-GAVIN GIES(NCNT)
11-CLAYTON DETMER{SOUTHRIDGE} -153|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:35 |
-42|DETMER(SRDG) | |
09-NATE MARTIN{JUANITA} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:53 |
|BONDURANT(MTSP)
10-JOEY MONTOYA{HANFORD} -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 10-1 |
-43|SMITH(JUAN) | |
11-SHANNON SMITH{JUANITA} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 11-8 | | |
|12-CONNOR THUN(CRIV) | |
11-BRANDON MERRICK{MT SPOKANE} -154|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:39 |
-44|12-CONNOR THUN(CRIV) | |
12-CONNOR THUN{COLUMBIA RIVER} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 12-0 |
| BONDURANT(MTSP)
10-CYLE DELEON{KAMIAKIN} -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:36
-45|10-CYLE DELEON(KAMI) |
09-CAMERON PELOQUIN{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:58 | |
|10-CYLE DELEON(KAMI) |
09-GAVIN GIES{NORTH CENTRAL} -155|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-3 | |
-46|09-GAVIN GIES(NCNT) | | |
11-PETER MATTSON{PRAIRIE} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 4-2 | |
|10-CYLE DELEON(KAMI) |
11-MARCUS PHILLIPS{ROGERS SPOKANE} -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 6-4
-47|PHILLIPS(RGSK) |
09-BEN BERGONZINE{KELSO} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:51 | |
|PHILLIPS(RGSK) |
11-ISAAC LEGGETT{HANFORD} -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 11-2
-48|GULLSTAD(MRCR) |
12-TREVOR GULLSTAD{MERCER ISLAND} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:34

Consolation for Weight class : 138

12-CONNOR THUN(CRIV)
GULLSTAD(MRCR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-301 |
SMITH(PRAR) L-156 |GULLSTAD(MRCR) |
---------------------\ -245|---------------------\ |12-CONNOR THUN(CRIV)
L-41 |SMITH(PRAR) | FALL 0:57 | -347|---------------------\
-157|---------------------/ | | 9-3 |
09-NATE MARTIN(JUAN) | FALL 4:21 |09-GAVIN GIES(NCNT) | |
---------------------/ -303|---------------------/ |
L-42 09-GAVIN GIES(NCNT) | 2-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
10-JOEY MONTOYA(HANF) L-155 |09-GAVIN GIES(NCNT) | |
---------------------\ -246|---------------------/ |12-CONNOR THUN(CRIV)
L-43 |MERRICK(MTSP) | 4-1 -384|---------------------
-158|---------------------/ | 4-2
MERRICK(MTSP) | 4-3 |
---------------------/ PHILLIPS(RGSK) |
L-44 SMITH(JUAN) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-302 | |
PELOQUIN(BELV) L-154 |MATTSON(PRAR) | |
---------------------\ -247|---------------------\ |MATTSON(PRAR) |
L-45 |MATTSON(PRAR) | FALL 2:06 | -348|---------------------/
-159|---------------------/ | | FALL 4:03
MATTSON(PRAR) | FALL 5:56 |MATTSON(PRAR) |
---------------------/ -304|---------------------/
L-46 DETMER(SRDG) | FALL 3:48
---------------------\ |
BERGONZINE(KELS) L-153 |DETMER(SRDG) | 09-GAVIN GIES(NCNT) FIFTH
---------------------\ -248|---------------------/ L-347---------------------\
L-47 |LEGGETT(HANF) | FALL 1:25 |PHILLIPS(RGSK)
-160|---------------------/ -370|---------------------
LEGGETT(HANF) | 8-4 PHILLIPS(RGSK) | 4-0
---------------------/ L-348---------------------/
L-48
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 145
09-AJ HOGGATT{KELSO} 1. 10-BRYAN WAIS(NCNT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-BRYDEN UYEHARA(SHAD)
-49|09-AJ HOGGATT(KELS) 3. 09-AJ HOGGATT(KELS)
10-BROCK HIGGINS{HANFORD} |---------------------\ 4. 11-FRANKY GARCIA(KAMI)
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:44 | 5. 11-JACOB LAWSON(KAMI)
|09-AJ HOGGATT(KELS) 6. 12-TRENTON NETT(SRDG)
12-GARRETT WILLIAMS{BELLEVUE} -161|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 9-3 |
-50|WILLIAMS(BELV) | |
10-CAMERON BOWERMAN{NORTH CENTRAL} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:53 |
|10-BRYAN WAIS(NCNT)
09-KALVIN HOLLENBECK{LAKE WASHINGTON} -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:13 |
-51|10-BRYAN WAIS(NCNT) | |
10-BRYAN WAIS{NORTH CENTRAL} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL :52 | | |
|10-BRYAN WAIS(NCNT) | |
11-WESLEY HARTUNG{COLUMBIA RIVER} -162|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 14-3 |
-52|12-TRENTON NETT(SRDG)| |
12-TRENTON NETT{SOUTHRIDGE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:04 |
| 10-BRYAN WAIS(NCNT)
11-GERMAIN MADDEN{JUANITA} -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-2 OT
-53|MADDEN(JUAN) |
10-HUNTER HOHMAN{MT SPOKANE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 15-0 | |
|GARCIA(KAMI) |
11-ANDREW BURRIS{PRAIRIE} -163|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 4-2 | |
-54|GARCIA(KAMI) | | |
11-FRANKY GARCIA{KAMIAKIN} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:05 | |
|UYEHARA(SHAD) |
10-ZACH THREFALL{KELSO} -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 8-4
-55|11-JACOB LAWSON(KAMI) |
11-JACOB LAWSON{KAMIAKIN} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:30 | |
|UYEHARA(SHAD) |
11-VIVEK BANGALORE{INTERLAKE} -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 10-0
-56|UYEHARA(SHAD) |
11-BRYDEN UYEHARA{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 16-0

Consolation for Weight class : 145

09-AJ HOGGATT(KELS)
11-JACOB LAWSON(KAMI) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-305 |
HIGGINS(HANF) L-164 |11-JACOB LAWSON(KAMI) |
---------------------\ -249|---------------------\ |09-AJ HOGGATT(KELS)
L-49 |BOWERMAN(NCNT) | FALL 0:56 | -349|---------------------\
-165|---------------------/ | | 3-2 |
BOWERMAN(NCNT) | 14-6 |11-JACOB LAWSON(KAMI)| |
---------------------/ -307|---------------------/ |
L-50 MADDEN(JUAN) | 8-7 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
HOLLENBECK(LWAS) L-163 |MADDEN(JUAN) | |
---------------------\ -250|---------------------/ |09-AJ HOGGATT(KELS)
L-51 |HOLLENBECK(LWAS) | FALL 1:18 -385|---------------------
-166|---------------------/ | 5-4
HARTUNG(CRIV) | FALL 2:34 |
---------------------/ GARCIA(KAMI) |
L-52 12-TRENTON NETT(SRDG) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-306 | |
HOHMAN(MTSP) L-162 |12-TRENTON NETT(SRDG) | |
---------------------\ -251|---------------------\ |GARCIA(KAMI) |
L-53 |BURRIS(PRAR) | FALL 0:45 | -350|---------------------/
-167|---------------------/ | | 9-7
BURRIS(PRAR) | 12-5 |12-TRENTON NETT(SRDG)|
---------------------/ -308|---------------------/
L-54 WILLIAMS(BELV) | 5-3
---------------------\ |
THREFALL(KELS) L-161 |THREFALL(KELS) | 11-JACOB LAWSON(KAMI) FIFTH
---------------------\ -252|---------------------/ L-349---------------------\
L-55 |THREFALL(KELS) | FALL 2:57 |11-JACOB LAWSON(KAMI)
-168|---------------------/ -371|---------------------
BANGALORE(INTL) | 16-0 12-TRENTON NETT(SRDG)| 7-4
---------------------/ L-350---------------------/
L-56
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 152
11-LARRY ANDERSEN{COLUMBIA RIVER} 1. 12-CHRISTIAN VILLANI(BELV)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-LARRY ANDERSEN(CRIV)
-57|ANDERSEN(CRIV) 3. 11-MORGAN RUEGSEGGER(MTSP)
12-KYLER KIRKPATRICK{KAMIAKIN} |---------------------\ 4. 11-EDDIE MONTIEL(SHAD)
--------------------------------------/ 17-2 | 5. 10-ZACH BORISCH(KAMI)
|ANDERSEN(CRIV) 6. 10-JOHN STUART(KELS)
10-FINN CHILDRESS{MERCER ISLAND} -169|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 6-1 |
-58|10-ERIC MCKAY(RGSK) | |
10-ERIC MCKAY{ROGERS SPOKANE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:48 |
|ANDERSEN(CRIV)
12-KYLE HSU{MERCER ISLAND} -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-5 |
-59|MONTIEL(SHAD) | |
11-EDDIE MONTIEL{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:14 | | |
|MONTIEL(SHAD) | |
10-RILEY HARPER{KELSO} -170|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:24 |
-60|10-RILEY HARPER(KELS)| |
11-JUNIOR VELASCO{SOUTHRIDGE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 6-5 |
| VILLANI(BELV)
12-CHRISTIAN VILLANI{BELLEVUE} -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:44
-61|VILLANI(BELV) |
11-TOMMY FERGUSON{MT SPOKANE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:43 | |
|VILLANI(BELV) |
12-NATHAN PYLES{COLUMBIA RIVER} -171|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | INJ DEF | |
-62|SALAZAR(SRDG) | | |
11-JUSTICE SALAZAR{SOUTHRIDGE} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:52 | |
|VILLANI(BELV) |
10-JOHN STUART{KELSO} -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:20
-63|10-ZACH BORISCH(KAMI) |
10-ZACH BORISCH{KAMIAKIN} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:32 | |
|RUEGSEGGER(MTSP) |
BYE -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 14-7
-64|RUEGSEGGER(MTSP) |
11-MORGAN RUEGSEGGER{MT SPOKANE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 152

MONTIEL(SHAD)
10-ZACH BORISCH(KAMI) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-309 |
KIRKPATRICK(KAMI) L-172 |10-ZACH BORISCH(KAMI) |
---------------------\ -253|---------------------\ |MONTIEL(SHAD)
L-57 |KIRKPATRICK(KAMI) | 10-4 | -351|---------------------\
-173|---------------------/ | | 8-6 OT |
CHILDRESS(MRCR) | FALL 1:15 |10-ZACH BORISCH(KAMI)| |
---------------------/ -311|---------------------/ |
L-58 SALAZAR(SRDG) | 5-1 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
12-KYLE HSU(MRCR) L-171 |VELASCO(SRDG) | |
---------------------\ -254|---------------------/ |RUEGSEGGER(MTSP)
L-59 |VELASCO(SRDG) | INJ DEF -386|---------------------
-174|---------------------/ | 5-0
VELASCO(SRDG) | FALL 4:36 |
---------------------/ RUEGSEGGER(MTSP) |
L-60 10-RILEY HARPER(KELS) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-310 | |
FERGUSON(MTSP) L-170 |10-RILEY HARPER(KELS) | |
---------------------\ -255|---------------------\ |RUEGSEGGER(MTSP) |
L-61 |FERGUSON(MTSP) | 8-5 | -352|---------------------/
-175|---------------------/ | | 15-0
12-NATHAN PYLES(CRIV)| 7-2 |10-JOHN STUART(KELS) |
---------------------/ -312|---------------------/
L-62 10-ERIC MCKAY(RGSK) | FALL 4:00
---------------------\ |
10-JOHN STUART(KELS) L-169 |10-JOHN STUART(KELS) | 10-ZACH BORISCH(KAMI) FIFTH
---------------------\ -256|---------------------/ L-351---------------------\
L-63 |10-JOHN STUART(KELS) | FALL 3:25 |10-ZACH BORISCH(KAMI)
-176|---------------------/ -372|---------------------
BYE | BYE 10-JOHN STUART(KELS) | 4-2
---------------------/ L-352---------------------/
L-64
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 160
12-IZAEC QUINTANILLA{NORTH CENTRAL} 1. 12-IZAEC QUINTANILLA(NCNT)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-COLTON DELEON(KAMI)
-65|QUINTANILLA(NCNT) 3. 12-CHANCE LEBLANC(NCNT)
11-JACOB PYLES{COLUMBIA RIVER} |---------------------\ 4. 11-MIGUEL AVILA-LEAL(PRAR)
--------------------------------------/ FALL :49 | 5. 11-NIC MEINZINGER-RICHARDS(MRCR)
|QUINTANILLA(NCNT) 6. 10-DEREK CRAVER(RGSK)
11-CLAYTON PORCARO{HANFORD} -177|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:54 |
-66|PORCARO(HANF) | |
12-JIMMY SPIEGEL{BELLEVUE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 10-2 |
|QUINTANILLA(NCNT)
12-CONNOR BROWN{SOUTHRIDGE} -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 16-0 |
-67|MEINZINGER-RICHARDS(M | |
11-NIC MEINZINGER-RICHARDS{MERCER ISLA|---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:36 | | |
|MEINZINGER-RICHARDS(M| |
11-TJ TROUT{SHADLE PARK} -178|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:29 |
-68|11-TJ TROUT(SHAD) | |
11-ETHAN BURRIS{PRAIRIE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 21-11 |
| QUINTANILLA(NCNT)
12-COLTON DELEON{KAMIAKIN} -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 4:50
-69|DELEON(KAMI) |
11-MALACHI MORGAN{MERCER ISLAND} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:54 | |
|DELEON(KAMI) |
10-DEREK CRAVER{ROGERS SPOKANE} -179|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:33 | |
-70|AVILA-LEAL(PRAR) | | |
11-MIGUEL AVILA-LEAL{PRAIRIE} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 11-2 | |
|DELEON(KAMI) |
12-CHANCE LEBLANC{NORTH CENTRAL} -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:32
-71|LEBLANC(NCNT) |
10-RICKY VICTORIANO{KELSO} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:46 | |
|LEBLANC(NCNT) |
11-JONARD PENAFLOR{KAMIAKIN} -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 11-4
-72|MCKINNON(LWAS) |
12-TERRENCE MCKINNON{LAKE WASHINGTON} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:38

Consolation for Weight class : 160

MEINZINGER-RICHARDS(M
MCKINNON(LWAS) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-313 |
11-JACOB PYLES(CRIV) L-180 |11-JACOB PYLES(CRIV) |
---------------------\ -257|---------------------\ |AVILA-LEAL(PRAR)
L-65 |11-JACOB PYLES(CRIV) | 9-1 | -353|---------------------\
-181|---------------------/ | | 7-4 |
SPIEGEL(BELV) | 10-0 |AVILA-LEAL(PRAR) | |
---------------------/ -315|---------------------/ |
L-66 AVILA-LEAL(PRAR) | 8-7 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
12-CONNOR BROWN(SRDG) L-179 |AVILA-LEAL(PRAR) | |
---------------------\ -258|---------------------/ |LEBLANC(NCNT)
L-67 |12-CONNOR BROWN(SRDG)| 9-4 -387|---------------------
-182|---------------------/ | FALL 0:49
11-ETHAN BURRIS(PRAR)| FALL 2:01 |
---------------------/ LEBLANC(NCNT) |
L-68 11-TJ TROUT(SHAD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-314 | |
MORGAN(MRCR) L-178 |10-DEREK CRAVER(RGSK) | |
---------------------\ -259|---------------------\ |LEBLANC(NCNT) |
L-69 |10-DEREK CRAVER(RGSK)| 6-3 | -354|---------------------/
-183|---------------------/ | | 7-4
10-DEREK CRAVER(RGSK)| FALL 1:48 |10-DEREK CRAVER(RGSK)|
---------------------/ -316|---------------------/
L-70 PORCARO(HANF) | 11-9
---------------------\ |
VICTORIANO(KELS) L-177 |PORCARO(HANF) | MEINZINGER-RICHARDS(M FIFTH
---------------------\ -260|---------------------/ L-353---------------------\
L-71 |PENAFLOR(KAMI) | 11-0 |MEINZINGER-RICHARDS(M
-184|---------------------/ -373|---------------------
PENAFLOR(KAMI) | 7-2 10-DEREK CRAVER(RGSK)| FALL 0:33
---------------------/ L-354---------------------/
L-72
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 170
12-BRYSON PIERCE{NORTH CENTRAL} 1. 11-MASON MCDANIEL(JUAN)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-BRYSON PIERCE(NCNT)
-73|PIERCE(NCNT) 3. 10-ZAYID AL GHANI(SRDG)
09-CONNOR WOOD{PRAIRIE} |---------------------\ 4. 11-STEPHAN BABCOCK(SHAD)
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:09 | 5. 12-JOHN MANCUSO(BELV)
|PIERCE(NCNT) 6. 12-JOSE OLIVIA(KNWK)
12-JOSE OLIVIA{KENNEWICK} -185|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:23 |
-74|12-JOSE OLIVIA(KNWK) | |
12-VAMSI ANAM{INTERLAKE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL :54 |
|PIERCE(NCNT)
11-MASON WASHBURN{KAMIAKIN} -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:59 |
-75|12-JOHN MANCUSO(BELV) | |
12-JOHN MANCUSO{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:57 | | |
|12-JOHN MANCUSO(BELV)| |
12-IIYA SICHKAR{NORTH CENTRAL} -186|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:02 |
-76|12-KYLE HEATON(KELS) | |
12-KYLE HEATON{KELSO} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:50 |
| MCDANIEL(JUAN)
10-ZAYID AL GHANI{SOUTHRIDGE} -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:54
-77|AL GHANI(SRDG) |
11-BRIAN WEN{MERCER ISLAND} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:28 | |
|AL GHANI(SRDG) |
10-KEATEN TARR{SHADLE PARK} -187|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 10-5 | |
-78|10-KEATEN TARR(SHAD) | | |
11-CODY SORENSON{KELSO} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:36 | |
|MCDANIEL(JUAN) |
11-STEPHAN BABCOCK{SHADLE PARK} -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:19
-79|BABCOCK(SHAD) |
12-TAVIS MULLER{COLUMBIA RIVER} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:07 | |
|MCDANIEL(JUAN) |
11-AJ COMSTOCK{KAMIAKIN} -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:56
-80|MCDANIEL(JUAN) |
11-MASON MCDANIEL{JUANITA} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:53

Consolation for Weight class : 170

12-JOHN MANCUSO(BELV)
BABCOCK(SHAD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-317 |
09-CONNOR WOOD(PRAR) L-188 |BABCOCK(SHAD) |
---------------------\ -261|---------------------\ |BABCOCK(SHAD)
L-73 |12-VAMSI ANAM(INTL) | FALL 3:42 | -355|---------------------\
-189|---------------------/ | | FALL 5:59 |
12-VAMSI ANAM(INTL) | FALL 2:02 |BABCOCK(SHAD) | |
---------------------/ -319|---------------------/ |
L-74 10-KEATEN TARR(SHAD) | 4-2 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
WASHBURN(KAMI) L-187 |10-KEATEN TARR(SHAD) | |
---------------------\ -262|---------------------/ |AL GHANI(SRDG)
L-75 |12-IIYA SICHKAR(NCNT)| FALL 0:53 -388|---------------------
-190|---------------------/ | 11-4
12-IIYA SICHKAR(NCNT)| FALL 2:58 |
---------------------/ AL GHANI(SRDG) |
L-76 12-KYLE HEATON(KELS) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-318 | |
11-BRIAN WEN(MRCR) L-186 |12-KYLE HEATON(KELS) | |
---------------------\ -263|---------------------\ |AL GHANI(SRDG) |
L-77 |SORENSON(KELS) | FALL 3:18 | -356|---------------------/
-191|---------------------/ | | FALL 3:15
SORENSON(KELS) | FALL 3:20 |12-JOSE OLIVIA(KNWK) |
---------------------/ -320|---------------------/
L-78 12-JOSE OLIVIA(KNWK) | FALL 2:14
---------------------\ |
12-TAVIS MULLER(CRIV) L-185 |12-JOSE OLIVIA(KNWK) | 12-JOHN MANCUSO(BELV) FIFTH
---------------------\ -264|---------------------/ L-355---------------------\
L-79 |12-TAVIS MULLER(CRIV)| FALL 3:42 |12-JOHN MANCUSO(BELV)
-192|---------------------/ -374|---------------------
11-AJ COMSTOCK(KAMI) | FALL 3:57 12-JOSE OLIVIA(KNWK) | FALL 1:22
---------------------/ L-356---------------------/
L-80
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 182
10-RONNY LOOMIS{KENNEWICK} 1. 12-KYLE VINSON(SHAD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 11-JACOB SANDER(MTSP)
-81|10-RONNY LOOMIS(KNWK) 3. 12-EDUARD KRAVCHUK(LWAS)
12-KIRK BAUGHMAN{NORTH CENTRAL} |---------------------\ 4. 10-RONNY LOOMIS(KNWK)
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:19 | 5. 09-LUKE ESKELSEN(KAMI)
|10-RONNY LOOMIS(KNWK) 6. 12-DARYN HARRIS(SRDG)
10-KADEN MAST{KELSO} -193|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:51 |
-82|10-KADEN MAST(KELS) | |
10-RUSSELL ASMUS{MERCER ISLAND} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 2:31 |
|12-KYLE VINSON(SHAD)
11-CONNER CASTLEBERRY{PRAIRIE} -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:48 |
-83|CASTLEBERRY(PRAR) | |
10-TEAGUE FRAZIER{MERCER ISLAND} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 4:48 | | |
|12-KYLE VINSON(SHAD) | |
10-SHAWN COMSTOCK{KENNEWICK} -194|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:51 |
-84|12-KYLE VINSON(SHAD) | |
12-KYLE VINSON{SHADLE PARK} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:34 |
| 12-KYLE VINSON(SHAD)
12-SEAN COOK{COLUMBIA RIVER} -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 11-2
-85|12-SEAN COOK(CRIV) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|11-JACOB SANDER(MTSP) |
09-LUKE ESKELSEN{KAMIAKIN} -195|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 4:50 | |
-86|11-JACOB SANDER(MTSP)| | |
11-JACOB SANDER{MT SPOKANE} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:36 | |
|11-JACOB SANDER(MTSP)|
12-DARYN HARRIS{SOUTHRIDGE} -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 6-5
-87|12-DARYN HARRIS(SRDG) |
11-JOSIAH BUSTER{ROGERS SPOKANE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 4:52 | |
|KRAVCHUK(LWAS) |
10-TRENT MCKAY{COLUMBIA RIVER} -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:36
-88|KRAVCHUK(LWAS) |
12-EDUARD KRAVCHUK{LAKE WASHINGTON} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:23

Consolation for Weight class : 182

10-RONNY LOOMIS(KNWK)
12-DARYN HARRIS(SRDG) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-321 |
BAUGHMAN(NCNT) L-196 |12-DARYN HARRIS(SRDG) |
---------------------\ -265|---------------------\ |10-RONNY LOOMIS(KNWK)
L-81 |BAUGHMAN(NCNT) | FALL 1:27 | -357|---------------------\
-197|---------------------/ | | FALL 3:52 |
ASMUS(MRCR) | FALL 0:26 |12-DARYN HARRIS(SRDG)| |
---------------------/ -323|---------------------/ |
L-82 12-SEAN COOK(CRIV) | FALL 4:40 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
FRAZIER(MRCR) L-195 |12-SEAN COOK(CRIV) | |
---------------------\ -266|---------------------/ |KRAVCHUK(LWAS)
L-83 |FRAZIER(MRCR) | FALL 4:20 -389|---------------------
-198|---------------------/ | 16-9
COMSTOCK(KNWK) | FALL 3:13 |
---------------------/ KRAVCHUK(LWAS) |
L-84 CASTLEBERRY(PRAR) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-322 | |
BYE L-194 |ESKELSEN(KAMI) | |
---------------------\ -267|---------------------\ |KRAVCHUK(LWAS) |
L-85 |ESKELSEN(KAMI) | 17-2 | -358|---------------------/
-199|---------------------/ | | FALL 1:31
ESKELSEN(KAMI) | BYE |ESKELSEN(KAMI) |
---------------------/ -324|---------------------/
L-86 10-KADEN MAST(KELS) | FALL 0:12
---------------------\ |
BUSTER(RGSK) L-193 |10-KADEN MAST(KELS) | 12-DARYN HARRIS(SRDG) FIFTH
---------------------\ -268|---------------------/ L-357---------------------\
L-87 |BUSTER(RGSK) | 4-2 |ESKELSEN(KAMI)
-200|---------------------/ -375|---------------------
10-TRENT MCKAY(CRIV) | FALL 0:59 ESKELSEN(KAMI) | FALL 1:38
---------------------/ L-358---------------------/
L-88
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 195
12-RYAN BURNETT{SHADLE PARK} 1. 12-RYAN BURNETT(SHAD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-EVAN CONDON(MRCR)
-89|12-RYAN BURNETT(SHAD) 3. 12-JUNIOR VILLARO(NCNT)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-ANDREW STAYROOK(SRDG)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 10-ZACHARY ENGLAND(BELV)
|12-RYAN BURNETT(SHAD) 6. 12-JOSE AVILA-LEAL(PRAR)
10-TAYLOR AMBROSE{SOUTHRIDGE} -201|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:49 |
-90|ENGLAND(BELV) | |
10-ZACHARY ENGLAND{BELLEVUE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:59 |
|12-RYAN BURNETT(SHAD)
10-JUAN HERRERA{KAMIAKIN} -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 2:36 |
-91|PALGASHVILI(INTL) | |
11-JON PALGASHVILI{INTERLAKE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:26 | | |
|AVILA-LEAL(PRAR) | |
10-MASON THOMPSON{SHADLE PARK} -202|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 6-1 |
-92|AVILA-LEAL(PRAR) | |
12-JOSE AVILA-LEAL{PRAIRIE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:29 |
| 12-RYAN BURNETT(SHAD)
12-ANDREW STAYROOK{SOUTHRIDGE} -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | INJ DEF
-93|STAYROOK(SRDG) |
11-SOHAN GOLI{INTERLAKE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:40 | |
|STAYROOK(SRDG) |
10-JORDAN SWEENEY{ROGERS SPOKANE} -203|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:35 | |
-94|11-JOSH SEKNE(KELS) | | |
11-JOSH SEKNE{KELSO} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:16 | |
|12-EVAN CONDON(MRCR) |
12-JUNIOR VILLARO{NORTH CENTRAL} -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:12
-95|VILLARO(NCNT) |
12-ANGEL CORTEZ{FORT VANCOUVER} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:47 | |
|12-EVAN CONDON(MRCR) |
09-RICK FLORES{KENNEWICK} -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:48
-96|12-EVAN CONDON(MRCR) |
12-EVAN CONDON{MERCER ISLAND} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:25

Consolation for Weight class : 195

AVILA-LEAL(PRAR)
VILLARO(NCNT) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-325 |
BYE L-204 |VILLARO(NCNT) |
---------------------\ -269|---------------------\ |VILLARO(NCNT)
L-89 |AMBROSE(SRDG) | FALL 1:46 | -359|---------------------\
-205|---------------------/ | | FALL 4:21 |
AMBROSE(SRDG) | BYE |VILLARO(NCNT) | |
---------------------/ -327|---------------------/ |
L-90 11-JOSH SEKNE(KELS) | FALL 0:28 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
10-JUAN HERRERA(KAMI) L-203 |11-JOSH SEKNE(KELS) | |
---------------------\ -270|---------------------/ |VILLARO(NCNT)
L-91 |THOMPSON(SHAD) | FALL 0:48 -390|---------------------
-206|---------------------/ | FALL 2:08
THOMPSON(SHAD) | FALL 4:50 |
---------------------/ STAYROOK(SRDG) |
L-92 PALGASHVILI(INTL) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-326 | |
11-SOHAN GOLI(INTL) L-202 |PALGASHVILI(INTL) | |
---------------------\ -271|---------------------\ |STAYROOK(SRDG) |
L-93 |SWEENEY(RGSK) | FALL 4:22 | -360|---------------------/
-207|---------------------/ | | FALL 2:40
SWEENEY(RGSK) | FALL 1:33 |ENGLAND(BELV) |
---------------------/ -328|---------------------/
L-94 ENGLAND(BELV) | 12-7
---------------------\ |
12-ANGEL CORTEZ(FVAN) L-201 |ENGLAND(BELV) | AVILA-LEAL(PRAR) FIFTH
---------------------\ -272|---------------------/ L-359---------------------\
L-95 |09-RICK FLORES(KNWK) | FALL 2:55 |ENGLAND(BELV)
-208|---------------------/ -376|---------------------
09-RICK FLORES(KNWK) | FALL 4:03 ENGLAND(BELV) | 7-6
---------------------/ L-360---------------------/
L-96
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 220
11-RICARDO ARRIOLA{COLUMBIA RIVER} 1. 10-MARKUS ROBINSON(RGSK)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-JACOB KOCZOR(NCNT)
-97|ARRIOLA(CRIV) 3. 12-MARIO PRADO(SRDG)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-ALEC BOYD(MTSP)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 12-ALEC PALNDER(BELV)
|MITCHELL(JUAN) 6. 12-GARRETT MITCHELL(JUAN)
12-GARRETT MITCHELL{JUANITA} -209|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:56 |
-98|MITCHELL(JUAN) | |
12-ALEC BOYD{MT SPOKANE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:00 |
|12-JACOB KOCZOR(NCNT)
09-ZAVIER POWE{BELLEVUE} -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:59 |
-99|12-JACOB KOCZOR(NCNT) | |
12-JACOB KOCZOR{NORTH CENTRAL} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:45 | | |
|12-JACOB KOCZOR(NCNT)| |
09-TYLER GANOUNG{PRAIRIE} -210|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 6-1 |
-100|12-MARIO PRADO(SRDG) | |
12-MARIO PRADO{SOUTHRIDGE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:40 |
| ROBINSON(RGSK)
12-ALEC PALNDER{BELLEVUE} -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 3-1 OT
-101|12-ALEC PALNDER(BELV) |
11-TIMO HARTER-LUPESOLIAI{ROGERS SPOKA|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:37 | |
|12-ALEC PALNDER(BELV) |
09-NEHEMIAH RASHEED{FORT VANCOUVER} -211|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:20 | |
-102|LARSON(KAMI) | | |
10-HAYDEN LARSON{KAMIAKIN} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 6-5 | |
|ROBINSON(RGSK) |
12-KODY WEST{PRAIRIE} -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-8
-103|12-KODY WEST(PRAR) |
10-RILEY LOPEZ{SOUTHRIDGE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:43 | |
|ROBINSON(RGSK) |
BYE -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 1:04
-104|ROBINSON(RGSK) |
10-MARKUS ROBINSON{ROGERS SPOKANE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE

Consolation for Weight class : 220

MITCHELL(JUAN)
12-KODY WEST(PRAR) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-329 |
BYE L-212 |12-ALEC BOYD(MTSP) |
---------------------\ -273|---------------------\ |12-ALEC BOYD(MTSP)
L-97 |12-ALEC BOYD(MTSP) | 6-0 | -361|---------------------\
-213|---------------------/ | | 8-0 |
12-ALEC BOYD(MTSP) | BYE |12-ALEC BOYD(MTSP) | |
---------------------/ -331|---------------------/ |
L-98 LARSON(KAMI) | 5-1 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
09-ZAVIER POWE(BELV) L-211 |LARSON(KAMI) | |
---------------------\ -274|---------------------/ |12-MARIO PRADO(SRDG)
L-99 |09-ZAVIER POWE(BELV) | 6-3 -391|---------------------
-214|---------------------/ | 5-2
GANOUNG(PRAR) | FALL 4:17 |
---------------------/ 12-ALEC PALNDER(BELV) |
L-100 12-MARIO PRADO(SRDG) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-330 | |
HARTER-LUPESOLIAI(RGS L-210 |12-MARIO PRADO(SRDG) | |
---------------------\ -275|---------------------\ |12-MARIO PRADO(SRDG) |
L-101 |HARTER-LUPESOLIAI(RGS| FALL 3:00 | -362|---------------------/
-215|---------------------/ | | 2-1
RASHEED(FVAN) | 1-0 |12-MARIO PRADO(SRDG) |
---------------------/ -332|---------------------/
L-102 ARRIOLA(CRIV) | FALL 4:41
---------------------\ |
10-RILEY LOPEZ(SRDG) L-209 |ARRIOLA(CRIV) | MITCHELL(JUAN) FIFTH
---------------------\ -276|---------------------/ L-361---------------------\
L-103 |10-RILEY LOPEZ(SRDG) | FALL 4:52 |12-ALEC PALNDER(BELV)
-216|---------------------/ -377|---------------------
BYE | BYE 12-ALEC PALNDER(BELV)| FALL 0:32
---------------------/ L-362---------------------/
L-104
REGION IV 3A REGIONAL 2015
Weight class : 285
10-RYAN JOHNSON{NORTH CENTRAL} 1. 11-NICK LITTLE(KAMI)
--------------------------------------\ 2. 12-LUKE DAVIDSON(SRDG)
-105|10-RYAN JOHNSON(NCNT) 3. 09-JOHN NASCIMENTO(JUAN)
BYE |---------------------\ 4. 12-HOLT DOUGLASS(CRIV)
--------------------------------------/ BYE | 5. 12-PRESTON OHMANN(RGSK)
|DAVIDSON(SRDG) 6. 11-DUNCAN CRAWFORD(FVAN)
12-LUKE DAVIDSON{SOUTHRIDGE} -217|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 0:57 |
-106|DAVIDSON(SRDG) | |
12-MARTIN BERGER{LAKE WASHINGTON} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:34 |
|DAVIDSON(SRDG)
BYE -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 3-0 |
-107|KHANATYEV(INTL) | |
12-DAVID KHANATYEV{INTERLAKE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|DOUGLASS(CRIV) | |
10-AUSTIN FAWCETT{ROGERS SPOKANE} -218|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 5:21 |
-108|DOUGLASS(CRIV) | |
12-HOLT DOUGLASS{COLUMBIA RIVER} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 3-2 |
| 11-NICK LITTLE(KAMI)
11-NICK LITTLE{KAMIAKIN} -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 3-1
-109|11-NICK LITTLE(KAMI) |
11-DYLAN MAJEWSKI{MERCER ISLAND} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 0:34 | |
|11-NICK LITTLE(KAMI) |
12-PRESTON OHMANN{ROGERS SPOKANE} -219|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 4:49 | |
-110|OHMANN(RGSK) | | |
11-DUNCAN CRAWFORD{FORT VANCOUVER} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:54 | |
|11-NICK LITTLE(KAMI) |
11-GARRET JOHNSON{MT SPOKANE} -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 3:47
-111|JOHNSON(MTSP) |
10-WYATT CLOSE{PRAIRIE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ FALL 1:23 | |
|NASCIMENTO(JUAN) |
12-BRADLEY ORNELAS{KENNEWICK} -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | FALL 4:34
-112|NASCIMENTO(JUAN) |
09-JOHN NASCIMENTO{JUANITA} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FALL 3:23

Consolation for Weight class : 285

DOUGLASS(CRIV)
JOHNSON(MTSP) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-333 |
BYE L-220 |JOHNSON(MTSP) |
---------------------\ -277|---------------------\ |DOUGLASS(CRIV)
L-105 |BERGER(LWAS) | FALL 0:36 | -363|---------------------\
-221|---------------------/ | | FALL 4:49 |
BERGER(LWAS) | BYE |OHMANN(RGSK) | |
---------------------/ -335|---------------------/ |
L-106 OHMANN(RGSK) | FALL 1:59 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-219 |OHMANN(RGSK) | |
---------------------\ -278|---------------------/ |NASCIMENTO(JUAN)
L-107 |FAWCETT(RGSK) | FALL 1:27 -392|---------------------
-222|---------------------/ | FALL 1:10
FAWCETT(RGSK) | BYE |
---------------------/ NASCIMENTO(JUAN) |
L-108 KHANATYEV(INTL) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-334 | |
MAJEWSKI(MRCR) L-218 |CRAWFORD(FVAN) | |
---------------------\ -279|---------------------\ |NASCIMENTO(JUAN) |
L-109 |CRAWFORD(FVAN) | FALL 3:06 | -364|---------------------/
-223|---------------------/ | | FALL 0:57
CRAWFORD(FVAN) | FALL 0:55 |CRAWFORD(FVAN) |
---------------------/ -336|---------------------/
L-110 10-RYAN JOHNSON(NCNT) | 6-2
---------------------\ |
10-WYATT CLOSE(PRAR) L-217 |10-RYAN JOHNSON(NCNT)| OHMANN(RGSK) FIFTH
---------------------\ -280|---------------------/ L-363---------------------\
L-111 |ORNELAS(KNWK) | 5-4 |OHMANN(RGSK)
-224|---------------------/ -378|---------------------
ORNELAS(KNWK) | INJ CRAWFORD(FVAN) | FALL 1:30
---------------------/ L-364---------------------/
L-112
Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems